USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/2/2011 - 10:43AM
 2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011  
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hoff, Kathryn          22 FAST Swim Team-C  2:11.33    2:11.68  
                 28.16      1:01.92 (33.76)
        1:39.91 (37.99)     2:11.68 (31.77)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth      18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:12.11    2:11.85  
                 28.96      1:02.10 (33.14)
        1:40.92 (38.82)     2:11.85 (30.93)
  3 Scroggy, Morgan        23 Athens Bulldog S  2:11.25    2:13.17  
                 28.83      1:02.44 (33.61)
        1:42.53 (40.09)     2:13.17 (30.64)
  4 Smit, Julia            23 Stanford Swimmin  2:11.79    2:13.33  
                 29.00      1:02.07 (33.07)
        1:40.72 (38.65)     2:13.33 (32.61)
  5 Dirado, Madeline       18 Stanford Swimmin  2:13.83    2:13.91  
                 28.72      1:01.92 (33.20)
        1:42.11 (40.19)     2:13.91 (31.80)
  6 Crippen, Teresa        21 Germantown Acade  2:13.48    2:14.69  
                 28.73      1:02.01 (33.28)
        1:43.82 (41.81)     2:14.69 (30.87)
  7 Myers, Whitney         26 FAST Swim Team-C  2:14.25    2:14.74  
                 28.60      1:02.55 (33.95)
        1:42.76 (40.21)     2:14.74 (31.98)
  8 Franklin, Melissa      16 Colorado Stars-C  2:11.69    2:14.80  
                 28.63      1:01.89 (33.26)
        1:43.17 (41.28)     2:14.80 (31.63)
  9 Mangimelli, Jana       20 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  2:13.81    2:15.28  
                 29.38      1:03.06 (33.68)
        1:42.06 (39.00)     2:15.28 (33.22)
 10 Brown, Allison         17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:19.39    2:15.69  
                 29.68      1:04.14 (34.46)
        1:44.23 (40.09)     2:15.69 (31.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tosky, Jasmine         17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:13.02    2:15.74  
                 28.86      1:04.50 (35.64)
        1:44.60 (40.10)     2:15.74 (31.14)
 12 Vavra, Allysa          21 Indiana Universi  2:19.20    2:16.06  
                 29.30      1:02.90 (33.60)
        1:43.59 (40.69)     2:16.06 (32.47)
 13 Margalis, Melanie      19 Saint Petersburg  2:16.07    2:16.07  
                 29.72      1:04.65 (34.93)
        1:44.16 (39.51)     2:16.07 (31.91)
 14 Ripley, Rachel         20 University of Mi  2:19.85    2:16.24  
                 29.42      1:04.17 (34.75)
        1:42.96 (38.79)     2:16.24 (33.28)
 15 Mueller, Justine       24 Unattached-NC     2:12.79    2:16.53  
                 28.96      1:03.88 (34.92)
        1:43.65 (39.77)     2:16.53 (32.88)
 16 Li, Celina             16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:16.96    2:16.62  
                 29.33      1:05.55 (36.22)
        1:44.74 (39.19)     2:16.62 (31.88)
 17 Cameron, Emily         16 Lancaster Aquati  2:15.93    2:16.64  
                 28.78      1:04.32 (35.54)
        1:44.55 (40.23)     2:16.64 (32.09)
 18 Hawthorne, Meghan      19 Rattler Swim Clu  2:16.13    2:16.73  
                 30.06      1:05.19 (35.13)
        1:44.99 (39.80)     2:16.73 (31.74)
 19 Stupp, Julie           25 South Florida Aq  2:18.60    2:16.82  
                 29.05      1:04.18 (35.13)
        1:43.35 (39.17)     2:16.82 (33.47)
 20 Schaffer, Rachael      18 Carolina Aquatic  2:16.60    2:16.88  
                 29.42      1:05.43 (36.01)
        1:44.38 (38.95)     2:16.88 (32.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dittmer, Erica         19 Aggie Swim Club-  1:57.90Y   2:16.98  
                 30.30      1:06.52 (36.22)
        1:44.55 (38.03)     2:16.98 (32.43)
 22 White, Sarah           18 Old Dominion Aqu  2:01.61Y   2:16.99  
                 28.72      1:02.29 (33.57)
        1:44.82 (42.53)     2:16.99 (32.17)
 23 Strumbel, Brittany     21 Indiana Universi  2:17.82    2:17.03  
                 29.55      1:03.79 (34.24)
        1:45.55 (41.76)     2:17.03 (31.48)
 24 Vreeland, Shannon      19 Athens Bulldog S  2:16.86    2:17.05  
                 29.13      1:03.54 (34.41)
        1:46.20 (42.66)     2:17.05 (30.85)
 25 Clark, Corrie          29 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:17.04    2:17.24  
                 28.88      1:05.35 (36.47)
        1:44.03 (38.68)     2:17.24 (33.21)
 26 Senko, Anna            19 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:18.65    2:17.75  
                 29.13      1:03.42 (34.29)
        1:44.84 (41.42)     2:17.75 (32.91)
 27 Harper, Shelley        21 California Aquat  2:20.69    2:17.77  
                 28.73      1:04.33 (35.60)
        1:45.46 (41.13)     2:17.77 (32.31)
 27 McKnight, Lindsey      17 South Florida Aq  2:18.74    2:17.77  
                 28.82      1:04.10 (35.28)
        1:45.60 (41.50)     2:17.77 (32.17)
 29 Rainer, Rebecca        18 NOVA of Virginia  2:00.77Y   2:17.92  
                 30.60      1:06.97 (36.37)
        1:44.92 (37.95)     2:17.92 (33.00)
 30 Zhu, Annie             16 Asphalt Green Un  2:16.39    2:17.96  
                 29.43      1:05.19 (35.76)
        1:45.41 (40.22)     2:17.96 (32.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nelson, Kelly          24 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:19.40    2:18.05  
                 28.98      1:03.39 (34.41)
        1:45.91 (42.52)     2:18.05 (32.14)
 32 Nunn, Emma             17 NOVA of Virginia  2:03.30Y   2:18.19  
                 29.99      1:05.41 (35.42)
        1:46.57 (41.16)     2:18.19 (31.62)
 32 Patton, Michelle       17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:00.57Y   2:18.19  
                 29.88      1:04.24 (34.36)
        1:45.19 (40.95)     2:18.19 (33.00)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 34 Baker, Kathleen        14 Star Aquatics-NC  2:19.93    2:18.21  
                 29.37      1:03.19 (33.82)
        1:44.88 (41.69)     2:18.21 (33.33)
 35 Van Hout, Aja          18 Badger Aquatics-  2:18.74    2:18.25  
                 29.37      1:04.24 (34.87)
        1:45.87 (41.63)     2:18.25 (32.38)
 36 Jones, Kaitlyn         16 Delaware Swim Te  2:14.53    2:18.30  
                 30.26      1:03.58 (33.32)
        1:45.86 (42.28)     2:18.30 (32.44)
 37 Piehl, Caroline        18 Colorado Stars-C  2:16.61    2:18.35  
                 29.48      1:04.21 (34.73)
        1:45.37 (41.16)     2:18.35 (32.98)
 38 *Bateman, Sarah        21 Patriot Aquatics  2:18.93    2:18.39  
                 29.23      1:04.53 (35.30)
        1:46.29 (41.76)     2:18.39 (32.10)
 39 Haglund, Karie         24 Una T2-FL         2:19.70    2:18.40  
                 29.74      1:06.38 (36.64)
        1:46.01 (39.63)     2:18.40 (32.39)
 40 Krawczyk, Merritt      20 Penn State Unive  2:20.23    2:18.53  
                 29.06      1:04.86 (35.80)
        1:44.61 (39.75)     2:18.53 (33.92)
 41 Flickinger, Hali       17 York YMCA-MA      2:18.75    2:18.54  
                 29.39      1:04.08 (34.69)
        1:46.74 (42.66)     2:18.54 (31.80)
 42 Chen, Kirstie          19 La Mirada Armada  2:18.11    2:18.57  
                 29.33      1:05.30 (35.97)
        1:46.28 (40.98)     2:18.57 (32.29)
 43 Miller, Katelyn        16 Firestone Akron-  2:19.16    2:18.64  
                 29.49      1:04.48 (34.99)
        1:45.78 (41.30)     2:18.64 (32.86)
 44 O'Toole, Stephanie     16 North Baltimore-  2:18.57    2:18.72  
                 29.28      1:05.90 (36.62)
        1:45.60 (39.70)     2:18.72 (33.12)
 45 Smith, Carly           19 North Carolina A  2:20.04    2:18.75  
                 30.17      1:03.66 (33.49)
        1:46.37 (42.71)     2:18.75 (32.38)
 46 Danner, Ashley         20 Mason Swim Team-  2:19.28    2:18.80  
                 29.49      1:05.58 (36.09)
        1:45.28 (39.70)     2:18.80 (33.52)
 47 Weedman, Chelsea       19 Una PSU-MA        1:58.40Y   2:18.89  
                 29.89      1:06.71 (36.82)
        1:46.39 (39.68)     2:18.89 (32.50)
 48 Severn, Angela         20 Ohio State Unive  2:19.00    2:18.93  
                 29.85      1:06.04 (36.19)
        1:46.24 (40.20)     2:18.93 (32.69)
 49 Bates, Melissa         19 Orange County Wa  2:19.47    2:19.01  
                 29.55      1:05.41 (35.86)
        1:45.43 (40.02)     2:19.01 (33.58)
 50 Williamson, Ellen      18 Northern KY Clip  2:18.82    2:19.07  
                 29.00      1:03.54 (34.54)
        1:46.10 (42.56)     2:19.07 (32.97)
 50 McKeehan, Michelle     21 Athens Bulldog S  2:00.04Y   2:19.07  
                 29.84      1:07.46 (37.62)
        1:44.96 (37.50)     2:19.07 (34.11)
 52 Sogar, Laura           20 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:57.96Y   2:19.08  
                 29.61      1:07.25 (37.64)
        1:45.01 (37.76)     2:19.08 (34.07)
 53 Bispo, Karlee          21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:14.56    2:19.17  
                 28.97      1:04.36 (35.39)
        1:45.59 (41.23)     2:19.17 (33.58)
 54 *Wood, Sally           21 Louisiana State-  2:01.75Y   2:19.20  
                 30.29      1:06.29 (36.00)
        1:46.00 (39.71)     2:19.20 (33.20)
 55 Kuhn, Sierra           17 Verona Aquatic C  2:19.74    2:19.34  
                 29.03      1:03.97 (34.94)
        1:47.38 (43.41)     2:19.34 (31.96)
 55 Moriarty, Laura        21 Crimson Aquatics  2:20.59    2:19.34  
                 29.63      1:05.82 (36.19)
        1:46.71 (40.89)     2:19.34 (32.63)
 57 Reigel, Andrea         19 Team Bruin-CA/Aq  2:19.68    2:19.39  
                 30.27      1:06.06 (35.79)
        1:47.40 (41.34)     2:19.39 (31.99)
 58 *Sanderud, Karoline    22 Team Bruin-CA     2:20.20    2:19.46  
                 29.92      1:06.74 (36.82)
        1:46.65 (39.91)     2:19.46 (32.81)
 59 Wilson, Caroline       20 Ohio State Swim-  2:19.65    2:19.56  
                 29.37      1:04.82 (35.45)
        1:46.93 (42.11)     2:19.56 (32.63)
 60 Haase, Sarah           17 Rockville Montgo  2:19.63    2:19.59  
                 29.10      1:06.02 (36.92)
        1:45.95 (39.93)     2:19.59 (33.64)
 61 Lawrence, Micah        21 SwimMAC Carolina  2:17.59    2:19.65  
                 29.60      1:08.21 (38.61)
        1:45.27 (37.06)     2:19.65 (34.38)
 61 *Atkinson, Alia        22 South Florida Aq  2:17.31    2:19.65  
                 29.86      1:06.97 (37.11)
        1:46.41 (39.44)     2:19.65 (33.24)
 63 Delisle, Laurence      19 De Anza Cupertin  1:59.95Y   2:19.66  
                 29.99      1:05.26 (35.27)
        1:47.21 (41.95)     2:19.66 (32.45)
 64 Runyon-Hass, Hannah    19 Nashville Aquati  2:20.13    2:19.79  
                 30.40      1:05.69 (35.29)
        1:46.85 (41.16)     2:19.79 (32.94)
 64 Schmitt, Jessica       20 North Coast Aqua  2:19.59    2:19.79  
                 30.10      1:07.49 (37.39)
        1:46.69 (39.20)     2:19.79 (33.10)
 66 Smith, Skylar          18 First Colony Swi  2:18.36    2:19.80  
                 29.57      1:05.48 (35.91)
        1:47.29 (41.81)     2:19.80 (32.51)
 67 Wagner, Catherine      18 Cypress Fairbank  2:22.19    2:19.83  
                 31.02      1:07.61 (36.59)
        1:46.33 (38.72)     2:19.83 (33.50)
 68 Pickrem, Sydney        14 Clearwater Aquat  2:19.11    2:19.91  
                 30.77      1:05.63 (34.86)
        1:46.96 (41.33)     2:19.91 (32.95)
 69 Locke, Lacey           16 Carmel Swim Club  2:20.09    2:19.93  
                 29.51      1:02.87 (33.36)
        1:46.17 (43.30)     2:19.93 (33.76)
 70 Stein, Mackenzie       17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:17.66    2:19.94  
                 29.20      1:03.57 (34.37)
        1:46.00 (42.43)     2:19.94 (33.94)
 70 Ruiz, Natilee          17 Tri-city Channel  2:19.08    2:19.94  
                 29.98      1:04.58 (34.60)
        1:47.50 (42.92)     2:19.94 (32.44)
 72 Tarazona, Noelle       18 The Claremont Cl  2:18.27    2:20.02  
                 29.36      1:05.03 (35.67)
        1:46.77 (41.74)     2:20.02 (33.25)
 73 Norris, Alexandra      19 Ohio State Unive  1:59.80Y   2:20.11  
                 30.00      1:05.87 (35.87)
        1:48.72 (42.85)     2:20.11 (31.39)
 74 Raab, Meaghan          15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:18.82    2:20.12  
                 29.07      1:04.88 (35.81)
        1:47.28 (42.40)     2:20.12 (32.84)
 75 Mattern, Jordan        18 Colorado Stars-C  2:17.81    2:20.15  
                 29.13      1:04.02 (34.89)
        1:47.67 (43.65)     2:20.15 (32.48)
 76 Linn, Ashlee           18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:01.25Y   2:20.25  
                 30.21      1:04.67 (34.46)
        1:46.91 (42.24)     2:20.25 (33.34)
 77 Tanner, Sarah          21 Cincinnati Marli  2:20.40    2:20.26  
                 30.00      1:06.24 (36.24)
        1:47.72 (41.48)     2:20.26 (32.54)
 78 Payne, Stephanie       21 Kansas Aquatics-  2:01.37Y   2:20.27  
                 29.92      1:06.64 (36.72)
        1:46.43 (39.79)     2:20.27 (33.84)
 79 Miles, Kathryn         17 Bolles School Sh  2:02.51Y   2:20.31  
                 29.75      1:04.24 (34.49)
        1:46.93 (42.69)     2:20.31 (33.38)
 80 Moss, Kaylin           16 New Canaan YMCA-  2:20.73    2:20.36  
                 30.11      1:06.19 (36.08)
        1:46.06 (39.87)     2:20.36 (34.30)
 80 Spencer, Haley         20 Minnesota Aquati  2:17.17    2:20.36  
                 30.22      1:07.67 (37.45)
        1:45.83 (38.16)     2:20.36 (34.53)
 82 Tracey, Kimberly       20 Indiana Universi  2:19.16    2:20.37  
                 29.70      1:05.86 (36.16)
        1:47.63 (41.77)     2:20.37 (32.74)
 83 McCann, Breanna        20 West Virginia Un  2:00.97Y   2:20.38  
                 30.41      1:06.25 (35.84)
        1:47.58 (41.33)     2:20.38 (32.80)
 84 Herrmann, Danielle     24 Kansas Aquatics-  2:20.25    2:20.41  
                 29.13      1:05.93 (36.80)
        1:46.49 (40.56)     2:20.41 (33.92)
 85 Grima, Alicia          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.45    2:20.44  
                 29.40      1:04.04 (34.64)
        1:47.81 (43.77)     2:20.44 (32.63)
 86 Smith, Elizabeth       22 Stanford Swimmin  2:15.38    2:20.46  
                 29.25      1:06.28 (37.03)
        1:46.60 (40.32)     2:20.46 (33.86)
 87 Fischer-Colbrie, Mega  20 Stanford Swimmin  1:59.73Y   2:20.48  
                 29.45      1:05.57 (36.12)
        1:47.34 (41.77)     2:20.48 (33.14)
 88 Mitchell, Victoria     18 Marlins of Ralei  2:22.93    2:20.59  
                 31.17      1:05.97 (34.80)
        1:48.17 (42.20)     2:20.59 (32.42)
 89 Eastin, Ella           14 Irvine Novaquati  2:18.98    2:20.61  
                 29.92      1:05.11 (35.19)
        1:47.25 (42.14)     2:20.61 (33.36)
 90 Evans, Laura           20 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:20.18    2:20.64  
                 30.56      1:07.11 (36.55)
        1:47.96 (40.85)     2:20.64 (32.68)
 91 Johnson, Rachel        18 Greater Toledo A  2:22.45    2:20.66  
                 29.89      1:05.70 (35.81)
        1:48.80 (43.10)     2:20.66 (31.86)
 92 Miller, Laura          20 Mount Hood Aquat  2:20.30    2:20.67  
                 29.12      1:03.72 (34.60)
        1:46.73 (43.01)     2:20.67 (33.94)
 93 Nanfria, Taylor        18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:00.86Y   2:20.82  
                 30.28      1:05.56 (35.28)
        1:48.38 (42.82)     2:20.82 (32.44)
 94 Ross, Hannah           21 Una WA-WI         2:19.79    2:20.83  
                 29.68      1:03.73 (34.05)
        1:47.20 (43.47)     2:20.83 (33.63)
 95 Pesacreta, Marie       20 North Carolina A  2:00.56Y   2:20.90  
                 30.28      1:06.42 (36.14)
        1:47.36 (40.94)     2:20.90 (33.54)
 96 Regan, Patricia        19 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.15    2:21.02  
                 29.52      1:03.74 (34.22)
        1:46.47 (42.73)     2:21.02 (34.55)
 97 White, Susanna         18 Lynchburg YMCA S  1:58.90Y   2:21.03  
                 29.17      1:07.34 (38.17)
        1:47.88 (40.54)     2:21.03 (33.15)
 98 Roses, Maija           15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.53    2:21.21  
                 30.87      1:08.35 (37.48)
        1:47.78 (39.43)     2:21.21 (33.43)
 99 Mann, Rebecca          13 Clearwater Aquat  2:22.01    2:21.23  
                 29.94      1:06.32 (36.38)
        1:49.09 (42.77)     2:21.23 (32.14)
100 Gillig, Annie          16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:21.72    2:21.33  
                 29.92      1:05.08 (35.16)
        1:48.66 (43.58)     2:21.33 (32.67)
101 Landeck, Romy          17 First Colony Swi  2:22.09    2:21.36  
                 30.61      1:07.35 (36.74)
        1:47.72 (40.37)     2:21.36 (33.64)
102 Arakelian, Caroline    16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:18.68    2:21.42  
                 30.00      1:04.93 (34.93)
        1:47.38 (42.45)     2:21.42 (34.04)
103 Higdon, Kennedy        19 Tennessee Aquati  2:01.50Y   2:21.43  
                 30.32      1:06.60 (36.28)
        1:49.11 (42.51)     2:21.43 (32.32)
104 Georger, Marie         17 Erie Aquatics Cl  2:00.57Y   2:21.54  
                 30.47      1:05.11 (34.64)
        1:47.89 (42.78)     2:21.54 (33.65)
105 Fisher, Abigail        16 Lakeland Hills-N  2:21.84    2:21.55  
                 29.96      1:07.21 (37.25)
        1:47.97 (40.76)     2:21.55 (33.58)
106 Bootsma, Rachel        17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:18.76    2:21.67  
                 29.23      1:03.58 (34.35)
        1:47.50 (43.92)     2:21.67 (34.17)
107 Wixted, Christine      19 Colorado Stars-C  2:20.49    2:21.70  
                 30.21      1:07.00 (36.79)
        1:47.63 (40.63)     2:21.70 (34.07)
108 Casey, Shaun           18 Daytona Beach Sw  2:19.97    2:21.74  
                 29.45      1:05.26 (35.81)
        1:49.27 (44.01)     2:21.74 (32.47)
109 Hultin, Shannyn        18 Conejo Simi Swim  2:19.46    2:21.77  
                 30.74      1:06.38 (35.64)
        1:48.58 (42.20)     2:21.77 (33.19)
110 Stewart, Sada          17 York YMCA-MA      2:00.99Y   2:21.78  
                 29.98      1:05.57 (35.59)
        1:48.88 (43.31)     2:21.78 (32.90)
111 Pitman, Lindsay        19 Tennessee Aquati  2:18.60    2:21.79  
                 30.56      1:06.81 (36.25)
        1:47.50 (40.69)     2:21.79 (34.29)
112 Callahan, Colleen      16 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:02.55Y   2:21.88  
                 31.18      1:07.99 (36.81)
        1:46.85 (38.86)     2:21.88 (35.03)
113 Meyer, Charlotte       16 Rockville Montgo  2:01.67Y   2:21.91  
                 30.30      1:05.44 (35.14)
        1:48.69 (43.25)     2:21.91 (33.22)
114 McNally, Bridgette     18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:21.46    2:21.96  
                 30.10      1:05.72 (35.62)
        1:48.11 (42.39)     2:21.96 (33.85)
115 O'Malley, Shannon      18 Stingrays-GA      2:21.35    2:21.97  
                 30.90      1:08.27 (37.37)
        1:48.46 (40.19)     2:21.97 (33.51)
116 Howe, Ally             15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.66    2:21.99  
                 29.54      1:05.13 (35.59)
        1:49.10 (43.97)     2:21.99 (32.89)
117 Neumeister, Anna       18 Chattahoochee Go  2:22.60    2:22.03  
                 30.62      1:05.45 (34.83)
        1:48.55 (43.10)     2:22.03 (33.48)
118 Maher, Madeline        18 Germantown Acade  2:20.89    2:22.13  
                 31.17      1:08.01 (36.84)
        1:48.30 (40.29)     2:22.13 (33.83)
119 Galbreath, Abigail     19 Carolina Aquatic  2:01.77Y   2:22.14  
                 31.01      1:06.47 (35.46)
        1:48.49 (42.02)     2:22.14 (33.65)
120 Stewart, Erika         21 Marlins of Ralei  1:59.67Y   2:22.16  
                 30.44      1:05.25 (34.81)
        1:48.02 (42.77)     2:22.16 (34.14)
121 Yamauchi, Penelope     21 Neptune Swimming  2:20.44    2:22.19  
                 29.95      1:07.20 (37.25)
        1:48.91 (41.71)     2:22.19 (33.28)
122 Weber, Sophie          16 Sierra Marlins S  2:01.15Y   2:22.34  
                 30.35      1:04.83 (34.48)
        1:48.71 (43.88)     2:22.34 (33.63)
123 Jahanshahi, Jasmin     20 Team Bruin-CA     2:20.50    2:22.35  
                 29.52      1:06.24 (36.72)
        1:49.72 (43.48)     2:22.35 (32.63)
124 Upshaw, Arlyn          16 Terrapins Swim T  2:21.84    2:22.61  
                 30.42      1:05.16 (34.74)
        1:48.36 (43.20)     2:22.61 (34.25)
125 Nguyen, Beverly        17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:02.21Y   2:22.66  
                 30.34      1:06.38 (36.04)
        1:49.93 (43.55)     2:22.66 (32.73)
126 *Ritenberg, Taylor     20 University of Ha  2:00.66Y   2:22.75  
                 31.55      1:09.90 (38.35)
        1:50.07 (40.17)     2:22.75 (32.68)
127 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  16 Evergreen Swim T  2:22.64    2:22.77  
                 30.68      1:05.46 (34.78)
        1:50.30 (44.84)     2:22.77 (32.47)
128 Demonte, Anna          16 Club Wolverine-M  2:02.87Y   2:22.82  
                 30.04      1:06.05 (36.01)
        1:50.14 (44.09)     2:22.82 (32.68)
129 Hartigan, Morgan       19 Wyoming Aquatics  2:20.32    2:22.95  
                 30.04      1:06.30 (36.26)
        1:47.21 (40.91)     2:22.95 (35.74)
130 Brennan, Dannica       20 Team Rebel Aquat  2:20.21    2:22.96  
                 30.44      1:05.33 (34.89)
        1:48.37 (43.04)     2:22.96 (34.59)
131 Sims, Haley            18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:20.50    2:22.98  
                 29.90      1:06.84 (36.94)
        1:50.13 (43.29)     2:22.98 (32.85)
131 Brooks, Rebecca        19 Orinda Aquatics-  2:20.57    2:22.98  
                 31.20      1:05.92 (34.72)
        1:48.62 (42.70)     2:22.98 (34.36)
133 Burns, Madison         17 Parkland Aquatic  2:00.48Y   2:23.06  
                 29.50      1:06.22 (36.72)
        1:49.45 (43.23)     2:23.06 (33.61)
134 Alanis, Herendira      17 North Coast Aqua  2:20.26    2:23.14  
                 30.38      1:07.40 (37.02)
        1:49.84 (42.44)     2:23.14 (33.30)
134 Norberg, Lauren        19 Auburn Aquatics-  2:19.93    2:23.14  
                 31.08      1:08.19 (37.11)
        1:47.98 (39.79)     2:23.14 (35.16)
136 Suppan, Alexandra      20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:01.55Y   2:23.17  
                 29.76      1:05.27 (35.51)
        1:49.27 (44.00)     2:23.17 (33.90)
137 Bruce, Jamie           21 Stanford Swimmin  2:01.39Y   2:23.18  
                 30.84      1:07.28 (36.44)
        1:47.40 (40.12)     2:23.18 (35.78)
138 Rehring, Jaclin        20 Aggie Swim Club-  2:01.05Y   2:23.29  
                 29.91      1:06.57 (36.66)
        1:50.39 (43.82)     2:23.29 (32.90)
139 Rowley, Haley          14 Boulder Swimming  2:20.96    2:23.34  
                 31.55      1:07.81 (36.26)
        1:50.45 (42.64)     2:23.34 (32.89)
140 Stearns, Rachel        19 Aquajets Swim Te  2:01.03Y   2:23.47  
                 30.71      1:06.84 (36.13)
        1:49.18 (42.34)     2:23.47 (34.29)
140 Thomas, Amanda         20 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:00.88Y   2:23.47  
                 30.13      1:06.04 (35.91)
        1:48.61 (42.57)     2:23.47 (34.86)
142 Johansen, Sydney       18 Arden Hills Swim  2:20.95    2:23.53  
                 30.82      1:06.58 (35.76)
        1:48.55 (41.97)     2:23.53 (34.98)
143 Harter, Carly          20 Greater Toledo A  2:00.50Y   2:23.59  
                 29.85      1:05.52 (35.67)
        1:50.14 (44.62)     2:23.59 (33.45)
144 Yamauchi, Sophia       18 Santa Barbara Aq  2:00.24Y   2:23.65  
                 30.58      1:07.55 (36.97)
        1:48.88 (41.33)     2:23.65 (34.77)
145 Czarnecki, Cari        21 Eagle Swim Team-  1:59.13Y   2:23.93  
                 29.84      1:09.18 (39.34)
        1:50.30 (41.12)     2:23.93 (33.63)
146 Rogers, Lindsay        21 Southeastern Swi  2:00.79Y   2:23.96  
                 29.63      1:06.36 (36.73)
        1:49.22 (42.86)     2:23.96 (34.74)
147 Belk, Molly            21 Minnesota Aquati  2:00.99Y   2:23.99  
                 29.49      1:08.71 (39.22)
        1:49.75 (41.04)     2:23.99 (34.24)
148 Vance, Ashley          18 Baylor Swim Club  2:22.44    2:24.02  
                 30.66      1:08.80 (38.14)
        1:50.23 (41.43)     2:24.02 (33.79)
149 Francis, Brianna       16 Salt Lake County  2:22.84    2:24.12  
                 31.24      1:07.92 (36.68)
        1:50.15 (42.23)     2:24.12 (33.97)
150 Kim, Rachel            17 King Aquatic Clu  2:22.46    2:24.32  
                 29.92      1:06.54 (36.62)
        1:50.39 (43.85)     2:24.32 (33.93)
151 Crawford, Kendall      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:02.30Y   2:24.40  
                 30.60      1:05.36 (34.76)
        1:49.88 (44.52)     2:24.40 (34.52)
152 King, Jordan           21 Aggie Swim Club-  2:00.45Y   2:24.41  
                 30.57      1:07.17 (36.60)
        1:50.74 (43.57)     2:24.41 (33.67)
153 Otto, Courtney         18 Star Swimming-NI  2:20.43    2:24.42  
                 30.21      1:07.49 (37.28)
        1:50.35 (42.86)     2:24.42 (34.07)
154 Lang, Melissa          19 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:01.69Y   2:25.00  
                 29.30      1:07.53 (38.23)
        1:49.35 (41.82)     2:25.00 (35.65)
155 Godbe, Jacqueline      21 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:01.22Y   2:25.05  
                 31.07      1:08.15 (37.08)
        1:50.74 (42.59)     2:25.05 (34.31)
156 Casciari, Bianca       20 Team Bruin-CA/Pa  1:59.74Y   2:25.28  
                 30.26      1:08.64 (38.38)
        1:51.84 (43.20)     2:25.28 (33.44)
157 O'Neil, Colleen        16 Weymouth Club Wa  2:19.42    2:25.33  
                 31.05      1:07.16 (36.11)
        1:49.61 (42.45)     2:25.33 (35.72)
158 Chen, Eva              17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:00.95Y   2:25.39  
                 30.80      1:08.44 (37.64)
        1:50.46 (42.02)     2:25.39 (34.93)
159 Barker, Olivia         16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:22.13    2:25.84  
                 29.31      1:06.79 (37.48)
        1:51.85 (45.06)     2:25.84 (33.99)
160 McClellan, Emily       19 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:01.27Y   2:26.30  
                 31.19      1:10.20 (39.01)
        1:51.21 (41.01)     2:26.30 (35.09)
161 Young, Taylor          16 Neptune Swimming  2:22.14    2:26.55  
                 30.96      1:08.85 (37.89)
        1:51.21 (42.36)     2:26.55 (35.34)
162 Bradley, Paige         20 Santa Barbara Aq  2:00.69Y   2:26.63  
                 30.80      1:09.59 (38.79)
        1:52.14 (42.55)     2:26.63 (34.49)
163 McElfresh, Erin        16 Lansing CATS-NI   2:02.74Y   2:26.75  
                 30.45      1:09.41 (38.96)
        1:53.18 (43.77)     2:26.75 (33.57)
164 Gwarjanski, Anna       19 Crimson Tide Aqu  2:01.50Y   2:26.95  
                 31.42      1:08.76 (37.34)
        1:53.04 (44.28)     2:26.95 (33.91)
165 Liang, Sarah           18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:01.38Y   2:27.05  
                 30.63      1:08.10 (37.47)
        1:51.57 (43.47)     2:27.05 (35.48)
 -- McElhany, Caroline     19 Aggie Swim Club-  2:17.70         DQ  
                 30.45      1:07.45 (37.00)
        1:49.36 (41.91)          DQ (31.83)
 -- Henkel, Julia          19 SwimAtlanta-GA/F  2:01.40Y        DQ  
                 29.90      1:07.53 (37.63)
        1:49.48 (41.95)          DQ (34.67)
 -- Peters, Courtney       18 Marietta Marlins  2:21.58         DQ  
                 30.56      1:07.84 (37.28)
        1:51.20 (43.36)          DQ (33.40)
 -- Jennings, Leona        20 San Diego State-  2:01.17Y        DQ  
                 29.71      1:06.23 (36.52)
        1:48.69 (42.46)          DQ (33.16)
 -- De Paul, Lyndsay       22 Trojan Swim Club  2:14.82        DFS  
 -- So, Yumi               20 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:01.18Y       DFS  
 -- Naze, Kelly            17 Colorado Stars-C  2:16.41        DFS  
 -- Bottoms, Shelby        21 Rice Aquatics-GU  2:01.70Y        NS