USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/2/2011 - 13:28PM
 2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011  
 
 Event 2  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Houchin, Charles       23 Una SCAL-CA       3:47.98    3:48.03  
                 26.01        54.91 (28.90)
        1:23.99 (29.08)     1:52.92 (28.93)
        2:21.62 (28.70)     2:50.20 (28.58)
        3:19.06 (28.86)     3:48.03 (28.97)
  2 McLean, Matthew        23 Snow Swimming-PV  3:51.30    3:49.53  
                 26.60        54.87 (28.27)
        1:23.55 (28.68)     1:52.66 (29.11)
        2:22.20 (29.54)     2:51.54 (29.34)
        3:21.39 (29.85)     3:49.53 (28.14)
  3 Patton, Matthew        24 Club Wolverine-M  3:50.06    3:49.91  
                 25.98        54.49 (28.51)
        1:23.65 (29.16)     1:52.72 (29.07)
        2:21.89 (29.17)     2:51.01 (29.12)
        3:20.82 (29.81)     3:49.91 (29.09)
  4 Klueh, Michael         24 FAST Swim Team-C  3:48.24    3:51.36  
                 26.79        55.38 (28.59)
        1:24.51 (29.13)     1:53.93 (29.42)
        2:23.55 (29.62)     2:53.13 (29.58)
        3:22.54 (29.41)     3:51.36 (28.82)
  5 Wilcox, Jackson        21 Longhorn Aquatic  3:53.34    3:51.75  
                 27.10        55.71 (28.61)
        1:24.71 (29.00)     1:54.30 (29.59)
        2:23.78 (29.48)     2:53.10 (29.32)
        3:22.65 (29.55)     3:51.75 (29.10)
  6 McBroom, Michael       20 The Woodlands Sw  3:54.28    3:51.88  
                 26.91        55.56 (28.65)
        1:25.23 (29.67)     1:54.94 (29.71)
        2:24.77 (29.83)     2:54.11 (29.34)
        3:23.77 (29.66)     3:51.88 (28.11)
  7 Ryan, Sean             18 Scenic City Aqua  3:52.51    3:52.65  
                 26.76        55.91 (29.15)
        1:24.87 (28.96)     1:54.40 (29.53)
        2:23.73 (29.33)     2:53.34 (29.61)
        3:23.45 (30.11)     3:52.65 (29.20)
  8 Pinion, Evan           16 Pilot Aquatic Cl  3:52.56    3:52.89  
                 27.11        55.90 (28.79)
        1:25.06 (29.16)     1:54.48 (29.42)
        2:24.10 (29.62)     2:53.76 (29.66)
        3:23.59 (29.83)     3:52.89 (29.30)
  9 Gemmell, Andrew        20 Delaware Swim Te  3:53.05    3:52.91  
                 27.23        56.32 (29.09)
        1:25.63 (29.31)     1:55.21 (29.58)
        2:24.68 (29.47)     2:54.16 (29.48)
        3:24.13 (29.97)     3:52.91 (28.78)
 10 Jaeger, Connor         20 Club Wolverine-M  3:58.33    3:53.45  
                 27.09        56.60 (29.51)
        1:26.21 (29.61)     1:56.07 (29.86)
        2:25.80 (29.73)     2:55.02 (29.22)
        3:24.50 (29.48)     3:53.45 (28.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flach, Michael         20 Carolina Aquatic  3:55.59    3:53.52  
                 26.94        56.11 (29.17)
        1:25.79 (29.68)     1:55.04 (29.25)
        2:24.02 (28.98)     2:53.36 (29.34)
        3:23.53 (30.17)     3:53.52 (29.99)
 12 Feeley, Ryan           19 Badger Swim Club  3:53.88    3:53.88  
                 26.97        56.06 (29.09)
        1:26.06 (30.00)     1:56.15 (30.09)
        2:25.34 (29.19)     2:54.96 (29.62)
        3:25.19 (30.23)     3:53.88 (28.69)
 13 Metz, Samuel           20 California Aquat  3:58.86    3:54.14  
                 27.57        56.67 (29.10)
        1:26.40 (29.73)     1:56.43 (30.03)
        2:25.94 (29.51)     2:55.80 (29.86)
        3:25.21 (29.41)     3:54.14 (28.93)
 14 Peterson, Charles      23 FAST Swim Team-C  3:53.64    3:54.84  
                 27.41        56.48 (29.07)
        1:26.03 (29.55)     1:56.20 (30.17)
        2:25.97 (29.77)     2:56.02 (30.05)
        3:25.75 (29.73)     3:54.84 (29.09)
 15 Malone, Reed           16 New Trier Swim C  3:58.68    3:55.05  
                 26.99        56.33 (29.34)
        1:25.99 (29.66)     1:55.98 (29.99)
        2:25.82 (29.84)     2:56.08 (30.26)
        3:25.98 (29.90)     3:55.05 (29.07)
 16 Weiss, Michael         20 Wisconsin Aquati  4:19.68Y   3:55.81  
                 27.08        56.92 (29.84)
        1:26.57 (29.65)     1:56.56 (29.99)
        2:26.42 (29.86)     2:56.83 (30.41)
        3:26.62 (29.79)     3:55.81 (29.19)
 17 Hinshaw, Ryan          21 Santa Clara Swim  3:57.26    3:55.86  
                 27.33        56.47 (29.14)
        1:26.06 (29.59)     1:56.03 (29.97)
        2:25.84 (29.81)     2:55.89 (30.05)
        3:25.99 (30.10)     3:55.86 (29.87)
 18 Frayler, Arthur        17 Germantown Acade  3:56.40    3:55.90  
                 27.37        56.90 (29.53)
        1:26.42 (29.52)     1:56.14 (29.72)
        2:25.93 (29.79)     2:56.15 (30.22)
        3:26.30 (30.15)     3:55.90 (29.60)
 19 Vernoia, Michael       20 Minnesota Aquati  4:01.08    3:56.99  
                 26.99        56.21 (29.22)
        1:26.43 (30.22)     1:56.51 (30.08)
        2:26.61 (30.10)     2:56.47 (29.86)
        3:26.62 (30.15)     3:56.99 (30.37)
 20 Mosko, David           22 Stanford Swimmin  3:52.17    3:57.12  
                 27.25        56.43 (29.18)
        1:26.33 (29.90)     1:56.57 (30.24)
        2:26.53 (29.96)     2:56.87 (30.34)
        3:27.43 (30.56)     3:57.12 (29.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stephens, Thomas       18 NOVA of Virginia  4:24.78Y   3:57.24  
                 27.01        56.06 (29.05)
        1:25.88 (29.82)     1:55.87 (29.99)
        2:26.14 (30.27)     2:56.50 (30.36)
        3:26.93 (30.43)     3:57.24 (30.31)
 22 Cosgarea, Andrew       18 North Baltimore-  3:54.48    3:57.29  
                 27.31        56.15 (28.84)
        1:25.73 (29.58)     1:55.66 (29.93)
        2:26.40 (30.74)     2:56.97 (30.57)
        3:27.55 (30.58)     3:57.29 (29.74)
 23 Stilley, John          20 SwimMAC Carolina  3:58.68    3:57.38  
                 26.99        56.41 (29.42)
        1:26.50 (30.09)     1:56.87 (30.37)
        2:27.28 (30.41)     2:57.38 (30.10)
        3:27.46 (30.08)     3:57.38 (29.92)
 24 Thomson, Daniel        18 Hinsdale Swim Cl  3:58.83    3:57.43  
                 27.23        56.72 (29.49)
        1:26.26 (29.54)     1:56.28 (30.02)
        2:26.28 (30.00)     2:56.33 (30.05)
        3:27.08 (30.75)     3:57.43 (30.35)
 25 Priestley, Morgan      21 Stanford Swimmin  4:17.76Y   3:57.44  
                 27.01        57.26 (30.25)
        1:27.08 (29.82)     1:57.22 (30.14)
        2:27.26 (30.04)     2:57.70 (30.44)
        3:28.33 (30.63)     3:57.44 (29.11)
 26 Nagle, Brett           21 Mount Hood Aquat  3:59.16    3:57.49  
                 27.55        56.76 (29.21)
        1:26.87 (30.11)     1:57.18 (30.31)
        2:27.65 (30.47)     2:57.99 (30.34)
        3:28.02 (30.03)     3:57.49 (29.47)
 27 Barbiere, James        21 Indiana Universi  4:00.25    3:57.60  
                 27.81        58.00 (30.19)
        1:28.48 (30.48)     1:59.27 (30.79)
        2:29.58 (30.31)     3:00.19 (30.61)
        3:29.33 (29.14)     3:57.60 (28.27)
 27 Freeman, William       19 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  3:57.35    3:57.60  
                 27.92        57.65 (29.73)
        1:27.71 (30.06)     1:58.19 (30.48)
        2:28.46 (30.27)     2:58.87 (30.41)
        3:28.96 (30.09)     3:57.60 (28.64)
 29 Smit, Michael          25 Hydroquatics-MR   3:57.54    3:57.90  
                 26.74        56.54 (29.80)
        1:26.89 (30.35)     1:57.48 (30.59)
        2:27.85 (30.37)     2:58.30 (30.45)
        3:28.70 (30.40)     3:57.90 (29.20)
 30 Hinshaw, Adam          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  3:57.05    3:57.93  
                 27.25        56.79 (29.54)
        1:26.62 (29.83)     1:56.93 (30.31)
        2:27.16 (30.23)     2:58.06 (30.90)
        3:28.54 (30.48)     3:57.93 (29.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Shedron, Tyler         21 Indiana Universi  3:59.24    3:58.01  
                 27.82        57.57 (29.75)
        1:27.61 (30.04)     1:57.94 (30.33)
        2:28.46 (30.52)     2:58.35 (29.89)
        3:28.53 (30.18)     3:58.01 (29.48)
 32 Webster, Kevin         22 North Baltimore-  4:20.16Y   3:58.10  
                 27.37        57.37 (30.00)
        1:27.65 (30.28)     1:58.09 (30.44)
        2:28.68 (30.59)     2:59.05 (30.37)
        3:28.93 (29.88)     3:58.10 (29.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dyer, Frank            19 Univ. of Notre D  4:19.08Y   3:58.32  
                 26.41        56.54 (30.13)
        1:26.62 (30.08)     1:57.17 (30.55)
        2:27.42 (30.25)     2:58.05 (30.63)
        3:28.64 (30.59)     3:58.32 (29.68)
 34 Groome, Eegan          18 First Colony Swi  3:56.13    3:58.37  
                 27.81        57.68 (29.87)
        1:27.59 (29.91)     1:58.05 (30.46)
        2:28.42 (30.37)     2:58.93 (30.51)
        3:28.88 (29.95)     3:58.37 (29.49)
 35 Youngquist, Clay       18 Lakeview Aquatic  3:58.04    3:58.48  
                 26.82        56.45 (29.63)
        1:26.62 (30.17)     1:57.46 (30.84)
        2:28.19 (30.73)     2:58.97 (30.78)
        3:29.56 (30.59)     3:58.48 (28.92)
 36 Phillips, Bradley      19 Curl Burke Swim-  4:01.10    3:58.56  
                 27.65        57.37 (29.72)
        1:27.74 (30.37)     1:57.82 (30.08)
        2:27.83 (30.01)     2:58.00 (30.17)
        3:28.51 (30.51)     3:58.56 (30.05)
 37 Camp, Parker           19 Nashville Aquati  3:57.72    3:58.63  
                 27.01        56.78 (29.77)
        1:26.91 (30.13)     1:57.41 (30.50)
        2:27.53 (30.12)                    
            3:29.15 ( )     3:58.63 (29.48)
 38 Starr, Andrew          20 Boilermaker Aqua  4:00.10    3:58.86  
                 27.49        57.18 (29.69)
        1:27.58 (30.40)     1:58.17 (30.59)
        2:28.83 (30.66)     2:59.49 (30.66)
        3:29.99 (30.50)     3:58.86 (28.87)
 39 Taylor, Andrew         21 Indiana Universi  4:00.27    3:58.88  
                 27.78        57.89 (30.11)
        1:28.20 (30.31)     1:58.86 (30.66)
        2:29.02 (30.16)     2:59.07 (30.05)
        3:29.42 (30.35)     3:58.88 (29.46)
 40 Bollier, Robert        21 Stanford Swimmin  3:57.57    3:58.93  
                 27.14        56.81 (29.67)
        1:26.93 (30.12)     1:57.20 (30.27)
        2:27.80 (30.60)     2:58.56 (30.76)
        3:28.87 (30.31)     3:58.93 (30.06)
 41 Frutiger, John         21 NASA Wildcat Aqu  4:01.08    3:58.95  
                 27.48        56.90 (29.42)
        1:26.90 (30.00)     1:57.65 (30.75)
        2:27.97 (30.32)     2:58.66 (30.69)
        3:29.16 (30.50)     3:58.95 (29.79)
 42 Miller, Alex           20 Ohio State Unive  4:01.22    3:58.97  
                 27.54        57.49 (29.95)
        1:27.46 (29.97)     1:57.63 (30.17)
        2:28.11 (30.48)     2:58.65 (30.54)
        3:29.13 (30.48)     3:58.97 (29.84)
 43 Silva, William         18 Gator Swim Club-  3:59.49    3:59.02  
                 27.39        56.91 (29.52)
        1:27.07 (30.16)     1:57.22 (30.15)
        2:27.30 (30.08)     2:57.60 (30.30)
        3:28.46 (30.86)     3:59.02 (30.56)
 44 Mendoza, Johnathan     23 La Mirada Armada  4:00.58    3:59.10  
                 28.02        57.39 (29.37)
        1:27.33 (29.94)     1:57.64 (30.31)
        2:28.19 (30.55)     2:58.38 (30.19)
        3:28.71 (30.33)     3:59.10 (30.39)
 45 Nunan, Michael         17 Santa Clara Swim  4:24.65Y   3:59.25  
                 27.42        56.89 (29.47)
        1:27.04 (30.15)     1:57.89 (30.85)
        2:27.73 (29.84)     2:58.70 (30.97)
        3:29.46 (30.76)     3:59.25 (29.79)
 46 Taylor, Jason          20 Brandon Sports-F  3:58.06    3:59.34  
                 27.63        56.93 (29.30)
        1:27.03 (30.10)     1:57.63 (30.60)
        2:28.08 (30.45)     2:58.82 (30.74)
        3:29.37 (30.55)     3:59.34 (29.97)
 47 Barber, Matthew        19 Tucson Ford Deal  3:54.85    3:59.42  
                 26.97        56.47 (29.50)
        1:26.41 (29.94)     1:56.32 (29.91)
        2:26.67 (30.35)     2:57.66 (30.99)
        3:28.79 (31.13)     3:59.42 (30.63)
 48 *Hamilton, Craig       19 Louisiana State-  3:58.45    3:59.59  
                 27.32        56.50 (29.18)
        1:26.83 (30.33)     1:57.70 (30.87)
        2:28.44 (30.74)     2:59.19 (30.75)
        3:29.81 (30.62)     3:59.59 (29.78)
 49 *Kamiya, Ryutaro       19 Club Wolverine-M  4:24.85Y   3:59.72  
                 26.46        55.63 (29.17)
        1:25.35 (29.72)     1:56.01 (30.66)
        2:27.09 (31.08)     2:58.32 (31.23)
        3:29.75 (31.43)     3:59.72 (29.97)
 50 Yoder, Jimmy           15 Stingrays-GA      3:58.67    3:59.82  
                 27.29        57.28 (29.99)
        1:27.30 (30.02)     1:57.91 (30.61)
        2:28.04 (30.13)     2:59.02 (30.98)
        3:29.46 (30.44)     3:59.82 (30.36)
 51 Snyder, Reed           18 Longhorn Aquatic  3:58.75    3:59.87  
                 28.22        57.81 (29.59)
        1:28.14 (30.33)     1:58.54 (30.40)
        2:28.60 (30.06)     2:59.23 (30.63)
        3:29.96 (30.73)     3:59.87 (29.91)
 52 *Zoldos, Michael       21 Mission Viejo Na  4:00.13    3:59.94  
                 27.90        57.84 (29.94)
        1:28.01 (30.17)     1:58.45 (30.44)
        2:29.10 (30.65)     2:59.72 (30.62)
        3:30.30 (30.58)     3:59.94 (29.64)
 53 DeJong, Adam           23 Club Wolverine-M  3:55.55    4:00.00  
                 26.96        56.49 (29.53)
        1:26.33 (29.84)     1:56.61 (30.28)
        2:27.01 (30.40)     2:58.10 (31.09)
        3:29.41 (31.31)     4:00.00 (30.59)
 54 Lyon, Jameson          16 North Coast Aqua  4:00.50    4:00.03  
                 27.40        56.89 (29.49)
        1:27.00 (30.11)     1:57.48 (30.48)
        2:28.50 (31.02)     2:59.26 (30.76)
        3:29.75 (30.49)     4:00.03 (30.28)
 55 Singley, David         21 North Carolina A  3:59.78    4:00.39  
                 27.55        57.40 (29.85)
        1:28.00 (30.60)     1:58.54 (30.54)
        2:29.14 (30.60)     2:59.71 (30.57)
        3:30.38 (30.67)     4:00.39 (30.01)
 56 Burns, Janardana       15 Mission Viejo Na  4:01.43    4:00.53  
                 27.44        56.81 (29.37)
        1:26.77 (29.96)     1:57.24 (30.47)
        2:28.14 (30.90)     2:59.31 (31.17)
        3:30.33 (31.02)     4:00.53 (30.20)
 57 McNeilis, Kyle         21 Una TXLA-ST       4:23.55Y   4:00.55  
                 27.01        56.30 (29.29)
        1:26.99 (30.69)     1:57.32 (30.33)
        2:28.28 (30.96)     2:59.10 (30.82)
        3:30.15 (31.05)     4:00.55 (30.40)
 58 Martin, Riley          21 University of Lo  3:59.27    4:00.62  
                 27.69        57.69 (30.00)
        1:28.12 (30.43)     1:58.71 (30.59)
        2:29.75 (31.04)     2:59.76 (30.01)
        3:30.61 (30.85)     4:00.62 (30.01)
 59 Westlake, Brian        17 Sierra Marlins S  4:04.66    4:00.85  
                 28.26        58.64 (30.38)
        1:29.16 (30.52)     2:00.15 (30.99)
        2:30.51 (30.36)     3:01.54 (31.03)
        3:31.86 (30.32)     4:00.85 (28.99)
 60 Arnold, Joseph         24 Mission Viejo Na  3:58.14    4:00.89  
                 27.54        57.12 (29.58)
        1:27.34 (30.22)     1:58.08 (30.74)
        2:28.87 (30.79)     2:59.89 (31.02)
        3:30.96 (31.07)     4:00.89 (29.93)
 61 Cohen, Alexander       18 Stingrays-GA      3:56.43    4:00.96  
                 28.00        57.57 (29.57)
        1:27.37 (29.80)     1:57.32 (29.95)
        2:27.40 (30.08)     2:57.83 (30.43)
        3:29.57 (31.74)     4:00.96 (31.39)
 62 Korotkin, Scotty       22 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:22.36Y   4:01.01  
                 27.64        57.90 (30.26)
        1:27.87 (29.97)     1:58.51 (30.64)
        2:28.83 (30.32)     2:59.35 (30.52)
        3:30.52 (31.17)     4:01.01 (30.49)
 63 Petrone, Joseph        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:04.85    4:01.05  
                 28.04        58.47 (30.43)
        1:29.13 (30.66)     1:59.96 (30.83)
        2:30.51 (30.55)     3:00.92 (30.41)
        3:31.26 (30.34)     4:01.05 (29.79)
 64 Stoehr, Mitchell       19 Stanford Swimmin  4:23.59Y   4:01.13  
                 27.76        57.87 (30.11)
        1:27.92 (30.05)     1:58.23 (30.31)
        2:28.67 (30.44)     3:00.06 (31.39)
        3:30.76 (30.70)     4:01.13 (30.37)
 65 Shimomura, Samuel      17 Santa Clara Swim  4:01.07    4:01.23  
                 27.26        57.06 (29.80)
        1:27.35 (30.29)     1:57.75 (30.40)
        2:28.14 (30.39)     2:58.97 (30.83)
        3:30.21 (31.24)     4:01.23 (31.02)
 66 Andrews, Robert        21 Stanford Swimmin  4:00.89    4:01.24  
                 27.52        57.29 (29.77)
        1:27.89 (30.60)     1:59.19 (31.30)
        2:30.24 (31.05)     3:01.26 (31.02)
        3:31.70 (30.44)     4:01.24 (29.54)
 66 Benecki, Matthew       20 The Fish-PV       4:22.61Y   4:01.24  
                 26.81        56.29 (29.48)
        1:26.86 (30.57)     1:57.63 (30.77)
        2:28.68 (31.05)     2:59.51 (30.83)
        3:30.67 (31.16)     4:01.24 (30.57)
 68 Ankosko, Nicholas      18 Scarlet Aquatic-  4:02.08    4:01.31  
                 27.79        57.45 (29.66)
        1:27.97 (30.52)     1:58.71 (30.74)
        2:29.70 (30.99)     3:00.71 (31.01)
        3:31.55 (30.84)     4:01.31 (29.76)
 69 Rimkus, Charles        20 NASA Wildcat Aqu  4:20.31Y   4:01.57  
                 27.50        57.91 (30.41)
        1:28.55 (30.64)     1:58.54 (29.99)
        2:28.62 (30.08)     2:59.23 (30.61)
        3:30.60 (31.37)     4:01.57 (30.97)
 70 Grothe, Zane           19 Boulder City Hen  3:58.30    4:01.61  
                 27.19        56.14 (28.95)
        1:26.74 (30.60)     1:58.46 (31.72)
        2:30.46 (32.00)     3:01.20 (30.74)
        3:31.31 (30.11)     4:01.61 (30.30)
 71 Montgomery, Payne      20 Stanford Swimmin  4:25.17Y   4:01.69  
                 27.70        57.42 (29.72)
        1:27.82 (30.40)     1:58.81 (30.99)
        2:29.57 (30.76)     3:00.55 (30.98)
        3:31.78 (31.23)     4:01.69 (29.91)
 72 Martens, John          17 Mission Aurora C  4:01.03    4:01.77  
                 26.96        56.09 (29.13)
        1:26.12 (30.03)     1:56.53 (30.41)
        2:27.59 (31.06)     2:59.08 (31.49)
        3:30.53 (31.45)     4:01.77 (31.24)
 73 Sweeney, Conor         18 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  4:24.84Y   4:01.84  
                 28.11        57.88 (29.77)
        1:28.40 (30.52)     1:59.04 (30.64)
        2:30.10 (31.06)     3:01.07 (30.97)
        3:32.22 (31.15)     4:01.84 (29.62)
 74 Brumm, Peter           17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:00.17    4:01.87  
                 27.82        58.06 (30.24)
        1:28.59 (30.53)     1:59.22 (30.63)
        2:29.60 (30.38)     3:00.52 (30.92)
        3:31.74 (31.22)     4:01.87 (30.13)
 75 Jacobsen, Brennan      19 La Mirada Armada  3:58.28    4:01.92  
                 27.65        57.08 (29.43)
        1:27.19 (30.11)     1:57.74 (30.55)
        2:28.55 (30.81)     2:59.51 (30.96)
        3:31.10 (31.59)     4:01.92 (30.82)
 76 Vivadelli, Christian   17 NOVA of Virginia  4:29.26Y   4:01.98  
                 27.66        57.70 (30.04)
        1:28.27 (30.57)     1:59.02 (30.75)
        2:29.98 (30.96)     3:01.15 (31.17)
        3:32.20 (31.05)     4:01.98 (29.78)
 77 Pedraza, Joey          24 Davie Nadadores-  3:58.94    4:02.19  
                 27.70        57.66 (29.96)
        1:27.94 (30.28)     1:58.66 (30.72)
        2:29.55 (30.89)     3:00.98 (31.43)
        3:32.20 (31.22)     4:02.19 (29.99)
 77 Vredeveld, Nathan      20 Baylor Swim Club  4:25.19Y   4:02.19  
                 26.90        56.06 (29.16)
        1:26.28 (30.22)     1:57.17 (30.89)
        2:28.25 (31.08)     2:59.54 (31.29)
        3:31.09 (31.55)     4:02.19 (31.10)
 79 *Arabejo, Ryan         21 Bolles School Sh  4:24.75Y   4:02.46  
                 27.92        58.19 (30.27)
        1:28.58 (30.39)     1:59.50 (30.92)
        2:30.27 (30.77)     3:01.02 (30.75)
        3:31.92 (30.90)     4:02.46 (30.54)
 80 Martin, Noah           17 York YMCA-MA      4:02.93    4:02.61  
                 28.05        58.67 (30.62)
        1:29.71 (31.04)     2:01.21 (31.50)
        2:32.15 (30.94)     3:03.51 (31.36)
        3:33.35 (29.84)     4:02.61 (29.26)
 81 *Karasek, David        23 Una UVAA-VA       3:57.34    4:02.69  
                 27.53        57.01 (29.48)
        1:27.30 (30.29)     1:58.04 (30.74)
        2:28.59 (30.55)     2:59.43 (30.84)
        3:31.47 (32.04)     4:02.69 (31.22)
 82 Bravence, Benjamin     18 Kansas City Blaz  3:59.12    4:02.74  
                 26.92        56.28 (29.36)
        1:25.94 (29.66)     1:56.80 (30.86)
        2:27.77 (30.97)     2:59.62 (31.85)
        3:31.27 (31.65)     4:02.74 (31.47)
 83 Bonse, Julian          21 Irvine Novaquati  4:24.62Y   4:02.76  
                 27.56        57.65 (30.09)
        1:28.61 (30.96)     1:59.74 (31.13)
        2:30.82 (31.08)     3:02.09 (31.27)
        3:32.89 (30.80)     4:02.76 (29.87)
 84 Howell, Isaac          21 California Aquat  4:19.13Y   4:02.84  
                 28.61        58.82 (30.21)
        1:29.26 (30.44)     1:59.67 (30.41)
        2:30.43 (30.76)     3:01.09 (30.66)
        3:31.98 (30.89)     4:02.84 (30.86)
 85 Silverthorn, Nicholas  15 Pleasanton Seaha  3:59.24    4:02.85  
                 27.45        57.37 (29.92)
        1:27.84 (30.47)     1:59.11 (31.27)
        2:30.04 (30.93)     3:00.94 (30.90)
        3:31.73 (30.79)     4:02.85 (31.12)
 86 Jordan, Jonathan       21 Berk. Barracudas  4:00.74    4:02.88  
                 27.20        56.62 (29.42)
        1:26.80 (30.18)     1:57.46 (30.66)
        2:28.71 (31.25)     2:59.86 (31.15)
        3:31.34 (31.48)     4:02.88 (31.54)
 87 Powell, James          17 Rockville Montgo  4:25.84Y   4:02.99  
                 27.68        57.46 (29.78)
        1:27.88 (30.42)     1:58.62 (30.74)
        2:29.69 (31.07)     3:00.94 (31.25)
        3:32.28 (31.34)     4:02.99 (30.71)
 88 Hill, Steven           19 Athens Bulldog S  3:57.10    4:03.04  
                 26.53        56.00 (29.47)
        1:25.82 (29.82)     1:55.90 (30.08)
        2:26.91 (31.01)     2:58.83 (31.92)
        3:31.25 (32.42)     4:03.04 (31.79)
 89 Draganosky, Bryan      17 Germantown Acade  4:02.09    4:03.97  
                 27.85        58.22 (30.37)
        1:29.44 (31.22)     2:00.52 (31.08)
        2:31.94 (31.42)     3:03.07 (31.13)
        3:33.89 (30.82)     4:03.97 (30.08)
 90 Trimmer, Luke          19 WSY Swimming-MA   4:01.09    4:04.15  
                 28.04        58.17 (30.13)
        1:28.71 (30.54)     1:59.53 (30.82)
        2:30.81 (31.28)     3:02.23 (31.42)
        3:33.61 (31.38)     4:04.15 (30.54)
 91 O'Connor, Daniel       19 Syracuse Charger  4:23.62Y   4:04.20  
                 27.79        57.86 (30.07)
        1:28.55 (30.69)     1:59.84 (31.29)
        2:31.06 (31.22)     3:02.62 (31.56)
        3:33.76 (31.14)     4:04.20 (30.44)
 92 Graviss, Daniel        17 First Colony Swi  4:05.48    4:04.34  
                 28.14        58.52 (30.38)
        1:29.00 (30.48)     2:00.13 (31.13)
        2:31.41 (31.28)     3:02.84 (31.43)
        3:34.13 (31.29)     4:04.34 (30.21)
 93 Wolter, Preston        21 Mason Swim Team-  4:22.44Y   4:04.38  
                 27.64        57.87 (30.23)
        1:28.54 (30.67)     1:59.44 (30.90)
        2:30.59 (31.15)     3:02.29 (31.70)
        3:33.93 (31.64)     4:04.38 (30.45)
 94 Dillinger, Nicklaus    17 Gillette Swim Te  4:28.14Y   4:04.41  
                 26.98        57.36 (30.38)
        1:28.29 (30.93)     1:59.20 (30.91)
        2:30.17 (30.97)     3:02.02 (31.85)
        3:33.18 (31.16)     4:04.41 (31.23)
 95 Sweeney, Aidan         17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:02.93    4:04.44  
                 28.12        58.20 (30.08)
        1:29.13 (30.93)     2:00.18 (31.05)
        2:31.24 (31.06)     3:02.54 (31.30)
        3:34.01 (31.47)     4:04.44 (30.43)
 96 Markham, Jared         18 Aces Swim Club-C  4:21.20Y   4:04.66  
                 27.26        56.88 (29.62)
        1:27.50 (30.62)     1:58.49 (30.99)
        2:29.55 (31.06)     3:01.01 (31.46)
        3:32.96 (31.95)     4:04.66 (31.70)
 97 Partin, Jackson        18 Santa Clara Swim  3:58.75    4:04.71  
                 27.60        57.26 (29.66)
        1:27.73 (30.47)     1:58.78 (31.05)
        2:30.10 (31.32)     3:01.58 (31.48)
        3:33.52 (31.94)     4:04.71 (31.19)
 98 Morrison, Phillip      26 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:00.21    4:05.05  
                 27.54        57.48 (29.94)
        1:28.27 (30.79)     1:59.29 (31.02)
        2:30.07 (30.78)     3:01.24 (31.17)
        3:32.97 (31.73)     4:05.05 (32.08)
 99 Tipton, Alexander      21 Tucson Ford Deal  4:24.81Y   4:05.23  
                 27.14        56.44 (29.30)
        1:26.82 (30.38)     1:57.82 (31.00)
        2:30.05 (32.23)     3:01.93 (31.88)
        3:34.10 (32.17)     4:05.23 (31.13)
100 Scally, Patrick        19 Indiana Universi  4:00.92    4:05.27  
                 27.81        57.49 (29.68)
        1:27.79 (30.30)     1:59.13 (31.34)
        2:30.93 (31.80)     3:01.96 (31.03)
        3:34.02 (32.06)     4:05.27 (31.25)
101 Gaylor, John           18 Pilot Aquatic Cl  4:04.39    4:05.45  
                 27.93        57.95 (30.02)
        1:28.66 (30.71)     2:00.02 (31.36)
        2:30.97 (30.95)     3:02.58 (31.61)
        3:34.22 (31.64)     4:05.45 (31.23)
102 Wolf, Dylan            17 Boulder City Hen  4:04.64    4:05.53  
                 28.31        58.50 (30.19)
        1:29.28 (30.78)     2:00.40 (31.12)
        2:31.83 (31.43)     3:03.65 (31.82)
        3:34.49 (30.84)     4:05.53 (31.04)
103 Vanderkaay, Dane       21 Club Wolverine-M  4:18.53Y   4:05.88  
                 27.90        57.57 (29.67)
        1:28.12 (30.55)     1:59.14 (31.02)
        2:30.60 (31.46)     3:02.61 (32.01)
        3:34.81 (32.20)     4:05.88 (31.07)
104 Falconer, Patrick      19 Patriot Aquatic-  4:24.66Y   4:06.19  
                 27.41        57.75 (30.34)
        1:28.69 (30.94)     2:00.57 (31.88)
        2:32.03 (31.46)     3:04.48 (32.45)
        3:35.17 (30.69)     4:06.19 (31.02)
105 Spinazzola, Luca       18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:05.85    4:06.32  
                 27.16        57.34 (30.18)
        1:27.95 (30.61)     1:58.78 (30.83)
        2:30.23 (31.45)     3:02.10 (31.87)
        3:34.50 (32.40)     4:06.32 (31.82)
106 Reed, Tyler            22 Wildcat Aquatics  4:00.37    4:06.55  
                 27.09        56.54 (29.45)
        1:27.20 (30.66)     1:58.48 (31.28)
        2:30.05 (31.57)     3:02.24 (32.19)
        3:34.75 (32.51)     4:06.55 (31.80)
107 Burns, Owen            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:02.52    4:07.52  
                 27.70        57.62 (29.92)
        1:28.81 (31.19)     2:00.42 (31.61)
        2:31.82 (31.40)     3:03.23 (31.41)
        3:35.37 (32.14)     4:07.52 (32.15)
108 Belecanech, Matthew    19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  3:58.87    4:08.37  
                 27.69        58.04 (30.35)
        1:28.95 (30.91)     2:00.10 (31.15)
        2:31.22 (31.12)     3:03.49 (32.27)
        3:35.99 (32.50)     4:08.37 (32.38)
109 Miller, Benjamin       17 Marlins of Ralei  4:05.75    4:08.63  
                 28.11        58.45 (30.34)
        1:29.80 (31.35)     2:01.41 (31.61)
        2:33.12 (31.71)     3:05.26 (32.14)
        3:37.61 (32.35)     4:08.63 (31.02)
110 Gianino, Alexander     18 Badger Swim Club  4:05.33    4:09.06  
                 27.90        58.34 (30.44)
        1:29.58 (31.24)     2:00.65 (31.07)
        2:32.32 (31.67)     3:04.40 (32.08)
        3:37.13 (32.73)     4:09.06 (31.93)
111 Norton, William        21 Navy Swimming-MD  4:25.27Y   4:09.64  
                 28.36        59.18 (30.82)
        1:30.04 (30.86)     2:01.49 (31.45)
        2:32.98 (31.49)     3:05.44 (32.46)
        3:38.08 (32.64)     4:09.64 (31.56)
112 Riggert, Joseph        18 Vacaville Swim C  4:30.15Y   4:10.15  
                 27.43        57.52 (30.09)
        1:28.62 (31.10)     2:00.43 (31.81)
        2:32.87 (32.44)     3:05.23 (32.36)
        3:38.18 (32.95)     4:10.15 (31.97)
113 Schmuhl, Stephen       18 Boulder Swimming  4:00.83    4:11.39  
                 27.08        56.54 (29.46)
        1:27.53 (30.99)     1:59.31 (31.78)
        2:32.25 (32.94)     3:05.43 (33.18)
        3:38.77 (33.34)     4:11.39 (32.62)
114 Smiddy, Samuel         17 AK Sharks-FG      4:00.67    4:11.78  
                 27.86        58.88 (31.02)
        1:30.92 (32.04)     2:02.84 (31.92)
        2:35.29 (32.45)     3:07.77 (32.48)
        3:40.37 (32.60)     4:11.78 (31.41)
115 Vagts, Justin          20 Navy Swimming-MD  4:24.04Y   4:12.31  
                 28.28        58.70 (30.42)
        1:29.77 (31.07)     2:01.62 (31.85)
        2:33.89 (32.27)     3:06.59 (32.70)
        3:39.72 (33.13)     4:12.31 (32.59)
116 Anthony, James         21 Navy Swimming-MD  4:20.09Y   4:14.12  
                 28.15        58.40 (30.25)
        1:29.62 (31.22)     2:01.18 (31.56)
        2:33.32 (32.14)     3:06.18 (32.86)
        3:40.69 (34.51)     4:14.12 (33.43)
 -- *Daniec, Jan           19 Mission Viejo Na  3:55.61   X3:52.91  
                 27.34        56.54 (29.20)
        1:25.93 (29.39)     1:55.55 (29.62)
        2:24.88 (29.33)     2:54.32 (29.44)
        3:23.80 (29.48)     3:52.91 (29.11)
 -- *Gomez, Alejandro      26 Gator Swim Club-  3:55.45   X3:56.19  
                 27.43        56.76 (29.33)
        1:26.17 (29.41)     1:56.03 (29.86)
        2:25.99 (29.96)     2:56.05 (30.06)
        3:26.49 (30.44)     3:56.19 (29.70)
 -- Ritter, Jacob          19 Houston Swim Clu  4:00.89         DQ  
                 27.45        57.57 (30.12)
        1:27.87 (30.30)     1:58.49 (30.62)
        2:28.64 (30.15)     2:59.00 (30.36)
        3:29.72 (30.72)          DQ (30.56)
 -- Dwyer, Conor           22 Lake Forest-IL    3:51.40        DFS