USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/2/2011 - 09:40AM
 2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011  
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Vollmer, Dana          23 California Aquat    57.39      57.68  
                 27.19        57.68 (30.49)
  2 Donahue, Claire        22 Western Kentucky    58.75      58.91  
                 27.18        58.91 (31.73)
  3 Breeden, Elaine        22 Stanford Swimmin    58.66      59.04  
                 27.59        59.04 (31.45)
  4 Magnuson, Christine    25 Tucson Ford Deal    57.32      59.13  
                 27.37        59.13 (31.76)
  5 Stewart, Kendyl        16 North Coast Aqua  1:00.09      59.17  
                 27.15        59.17 (32.02)
  6 Hersey, Kathleen       21 Longhorn Aquatic    58.15      59.19  
                 27.95        59.19 (31.24)
  7 Scott, Olivia          18 Auburn Aquatics-    59.24      59.52  
                 27.63        59.52 (31.89)
  8 De Paul, Lyndsay       22 Trojan Swim Club    58.58      59.60  
                 27.62        59.60 (31.98)
  9 Mills, Katherine       22 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.67      59.67  
                 28.50        59.67 (31.17)
 10 Lee, Felicia           19 Stanford Swimmin    58.41      59.70  
                 27.91        59.70 (31.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Connolly, Jennifer     21 Tennessee Aquati  1:01.38      59.75  
                 27.53        59.75 (32.22)
 12 Floyd, Kelsey          20 Tennessee Aquati  1:01.44      59.81  
                 28.22        59.81 (31.59)
 13 Dauw, Caitlin          21 Club Wolverine-M    59.59      59.83  
                 27.97        59.83 (31.86)
 14 Hardy, Jessica         24 Trojan Swim Club    59.32      59.95  
                 27.74        59.95 (32.21)
 15 Vandenberg, Kimberly   27 New York Athleti    59.20    1:00.03  
                 27.98      1:00.03 (32.05)
 16 Naze, Kelly            17 Colorado Stars-C    58.79    1:00.08  
                 28.28      1:00.08 (31.80)
 17 *Bateman, Sarah        21 Patriot Aquatics  1:00.83    1:00.15  
                 27.94      1:00.15 (32.21)
 18 Sims, Amanda           22 California Aquat    59.31    1:00.21  
                 27.65      1:00.21 (32.56)
 19 Smart, Lauren          21 Tucson Ford Deal  1:00.21    1:00.25  
                 28.10      1:00.25 (32.15)
 20 McElhany, Caroline     19 Aggie Swim Club-  1:01.19    1:00.32  
                 28.64      1:00.32 (31.68)
 20 Woodward, Samantha     20 Stanford Swimmin  1:00.17    1:00.32  
                 28.06      1:00.32 (32.26)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 22 Jahanshahi, Jasmin     20 Team Bruin-CA     1:00.76    1:00.43  
                 28.52      1:00.43 (31.91)
 23 Draves, Shannon        20 Ohio State Unive  1:00.68    1:00.46  
                 28.19      1:00.46 (32.27)
 24 Herrington, Katelyne   19 Team Rebel Aquat  1:01.07    1:00.54  
                 27.85      1:00.54 (32.69)
 25 Nolan, Kathleen        19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:00.36    1:00.58  
                 28.01      1:00.58 (32.57)
 25 Stafford, Shara        21 Foothills Swim T  1:02.13    1:00.58  
                 27.58      1:00.58 (33.00)
 27 Li, Celina             16 Pleasanton Seaha  1:00.88    1:00.59  
                 28.42      1:00.59 (32.17)
 28 Kendall, Amanda        20 Louisiana State-  1:00.87    1:00.60  
                 28.00      1:00.60 (32.60)
 29 Tosky, Jasmine         17 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.43    1:00.62  
                 27.97      1:00.62 (32.65)
 30 Lips, Haley            17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:00.77    1:00.63  
                 28.81      1:00.63 (31.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Murez, Andrea          19 Stanford Swimmin  1:00.96    1:00.64  
                 28.27      1:00.64 (32.37)
 32 Senko, Anna            19 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:01.80    1:00.79  
                 28.58      1:00.79 (32.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Botek, Anne-marie      23 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:01.84    1:00.83  
                 27.97      1:00.83 (32.86)
 33 Campbell, Erin         23 Tucson Ford Deal    59.54    1:00.83  
                 28.08      1:00.83 (32.75)
 35 Nelson, Kelly          24 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:01.05    1:00.84  
                 28.70      1:00.84 (32.14)
 36 Naurath, Rachel        19 NOVA of Virginia  1:00.44    1:01.01  
                 28.75      1:01.01 (32.26)
 37 Mehesan, Alexa         21 Club Wolverine-M  1:01.40    1:01.02  
                 28.96      1:01.02 (32.06)
 38 Dwelley, Kate          22 Stanford Swimmin    59.97    1:01.04  
                 27.67      1:01.04 (33.37)
 39 Krisman, Tanya         21 North Coast Aqua    59.99    1:01.05  
                 28.74      1:01.05 (32.31)
 40 Georoff, Andrea        28 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.20    1:01.08  
                 27.80      1:01.08 (33.28)
 41 Haulsee, Alison        18 NOVA of Virginia  1:02.60    1:01.14  
                 28.88      1:01.14 (32.26)
 42 Amundsen, Kelsey       20 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.09    1:01.21  
                 28.38      1:01.21 (32.83)
 43 Bootsma, Rachel        17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:01.09    1:01.25  
                 27.89      1:01.25 (33.36)
 44 Moore, Rachel          17 Crimson Aquatics  1:01.39    1:01.32  
                 28.66      1:01.32 (32.66)
 45 Raatz, Katherine       22 California Aquat  1:01.83    1:01.33  
                 28.00      1:01.33 (33.33)
 46 Powers, Mackenzie      19 Penn State Unive  1:01.74    1:01.36  
                 28.62      1:01.36 (32.74)
 47 Lobb, Ellen            19 Cypress Fairbank  1:01.61    1:01.45  
                 28.66      1:01.45 (32.79)
 48 Hu, Janet              15 Curl Burke Swim-  1:01.72    1:01.48  
                 28.65      1:01.48 (32.83)
 49 Wright, Madison        14 Kingfish Aquatic  1:00.86    1:01.52  
                 28.93      1:01.52 (32.59)
 50 Barker, Olivia         16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:01.00    1:01.54  
                 28.49      1:01.54 (33.05)
 51 Joyce, Kara Lynn       25 Colorado Stars-C  1:01.22    1:01.58  
                 28.09      1:01.58 (33.49)
 52 *Saarnak, Annika       22 California Aquat  1:01.34    1:01.59  
                 28.61      1:01.59 (32.98)
 53 Krawczyk, Merritt      20 Penn State Unive  1:01.66    1:01.60  
                 28.66      1:01.60 (32.94)
 54 Dailey, Ursula         20 California Aquat  1:01.29    1:01.63  
                 28.78      1:01.63 (32.85)
 55 Moldenhauer, Lily      19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:02.07    1:01.66  
                 28.46      1:01.66 (33.20)
 55 White, Sarah           18 Old Dominion Aqu  1:01.14    1:01.66  
                 28.48      1:01.66 (33.18)
 57 Raab, Meaghan          15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:01.78    1:01.71  
                 28.46      1:01.71 (33.25)
 58 Sims, Haley            18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.08    1:01.74  
                 28.09      1:01.74 (33.65)
 59 Ciardiello, Courtney   18 Badger Swim Club  1:02.75    1:01.75  
                 28.88      1:01.75 (32.87)
 60 Lafferty, Megan        20 Central Bucks Sw    52.28Y   1:01.80  
                 28.86      1:01.80 (32.94)
 61 Hinds, Natalie         17 City Of Midland-  1:01.12    1:01.81  
                 28.05      1:01.81 (33.76)
 61 Flickinger, Hali       17 York YMCA-MA      1:02.36    1:01.81  
                 29.29      1:01.81 (32.52)
 63 Moran, Kelsey          20 Ohio State Unive    54.84Y   1:01.87  
                 28.28      1:01.87 (33.59)
 63 Ward, Andrea           18 Santa Barbara Aq    53.83Y   1:01.87  
                 28.94      1:01.87 (32.93)
 65 Kastes, Katie          22 California Aquat  1:02.22    1:01.88  
                 28.65      1:01.88 (33.23)
 66 Boucher, Amber         21 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:01.68    1:01.89  
                 28.75      1:01.89 (33.14)
 66 So, Yumi               20 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:01.11    1:01.89  
                 28.52      1:01.89 (33.37)
 68 Acker, Rachael         17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.95    1:02.02  
                 28.13      1:02.02 (33.89)
 69 Howe, Ally             15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.37    1:02.05  
                 28.89      1:02.05 (33.16)
 70 Toledo, Marylyn        19 Dallas Mustangs-    54.73Y   1:02.08  
                 28.89      1:02.08 (33.19)
 71 Forrester, Patricia    16 Georgia Coastal-  1:01.64    1:02.10  
                 29.23      1:02.10 (32.87)
 72 O'Brien, Rachel        20 Terrapins Swim T  1:01.84    1:02.11  
                 28.98      1:02.11 (33.13)
 73 Kuhn, Sierra           17 Verona Aquatic C    54.62Y   1:02.12  
                 29.03      1:02.12 (33.09)
 73 Britt, Chelsea         16 Team FLA-FG       1:01.67    1:02.12  
                 28.67      1:02.12 (33.45)
 75 Patterson, Anna        17 Cypress Fairbank    54.50Y   1:02.14  
                 29.44      1:02.14 (32.70)
 76 Casey, Shaun           18 Daytona Beach Sw    54.38Y   1:02.16  
                 28.86      1:02.16 (33.30)
 77 Lelli, Leticia         17 Sun Devil Aquati    54.18Y   1:02.17  
                 29.21      1:02.17 (32.96)
 78 Guro, Jessica          19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:02.44    1:02.23  
                 29.05      1:02.23 (33.18)
 79 Christofferson, Steph  20 Team Bruin-CA/No  1:02.01    1:02.29  
                 29.17      1:02.29 (33.12)
 80 Williamson, Ellen      18 Northern KY Clip  1:01.72    1:02.32  
                 29.02      1:02.32 (33.30)
 81 Dole, Jenni            21 Corvallis Aquati  1:01.93    1:02.34  
                 28.56      1:02.34 (33.78)
 82 Haley, Sara            20 Louisiana State-  1:02.28    1:02.38  
                 28.87      1:02.38 (33.51)
 83 Tanner, Sarah          21 Cincinnati Marli  1:01.90    1:02.43  
                 29.14      1:02.43 (33.29)
 84 Ruby, Charlotte        17 Santa Clara Swim    54.96Y   1:02.47  
                 29.36      1:02.47 (33.11)
 85 Czarnecki, Cari        21 Eagle Swim Team-    53.91Y   1:02.48  
                 28.93      1:02.48 (33.55)
 86 Reinhardt, Leah        20 Lakeside Swim Te  1:02.48    1:02.49  
                 29.36      1:02.49 (33.13)
 87 Colton, Annalise       20 Minnesota Aquati  1:02.22    1:02.52  
                 29.14      1:02.52 (33.38)
 88 Casciari, Bianca       20 Team Bruin-CA/Pa  1:01.15    1:02.55  
                 29.44      1:02.55 (33.11)
 89 Guy, Shannon           20 Club Huskers-MW     54.54Y   1:02.60  
                 28.88      1:02.60 (33.72)
 90 Frehling, Kaitlin      19 Saint Petersburg    54.50Y   1:02.61  
                 28.73      1:02.61 (33.88)
 91 Norberg, Lindsey       19 Auburn Aquatics-  1:02.06    1:02.64  
                 28.74      1:02.64 (33.90)
 92 Fischer-Colbrie, Mega  20 Stanford Swimmin    54.25Y   1:02.65  
                 29.12      1:02.65 (33.53)
 93 Bryant, Caroline       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.92    1:02.67  
                 29.01      1:02.67 (33.66)
 94 Stafford, Nicole       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:01.95    1:02.68  
                 28.70      1:02.68 (33.98)
 95 Whitbeck, Katherine    21 Chesapeake Swim-  1:02.15    1:02.70  
                 29.00      1:02.70 (33.70)
 96 Halligan, Bridget      22 Carolina Aquatic    54.55Y   1:02.71  
                 28.91      1:02.71 (33.80)
 96 Grindall, Dana         16 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:01.49    1:02.71  
                 28.91      1:02.71 (33.80)
 98 Sowinski, Katelyn      16 Naval Academy Aq  1:02.50    1:02.72  
                 29.64      1:02.72 (33.08)
 98 Tarazona, Noelle       18 The Claremont Cl  1:01.41    1:02.72  
                 29.30      1:02.72 (33.42)
100 Livingstone, Kearsten  18 Canyons Aquatic-  1:02.37    1:02.76  
                 29.18      1:02.76 (33.58)
101 Rodriguez, Caroline    25 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:01.96    1:02.77  
                 29.03      1:02.77 (33.74)
102 Cohagen, Ashley        20 Club Wolverine-M  1:02.45    1:02.78  
                 28.54      1:02.78 (34.24)
103 Hammes, Jessica        20 Stanford Swimmin    53.63Y   1:02.80  
                 28.30      1:02.80 (34.50)
104 Schaefer, Madeline     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.35    1:02.90  
                 28.83      1:02.90 (34.07)
104 Rowland, Melanie       19 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:02.42    1:02.90  
                 29.48      1:02.90 (33.42)
106 Leneave, Kelsey        18 The Woodlands Sw    54.66Y   1:02.97  
                 29.44      1:02.97 (33.53)
107 Rogers, Beth           19 Canton City Scho    54.63Y   1:02.98  
                 29.24      1:02.98 (33.74)
108 Hawthorne, Meghan      19 Rattler Swim Clu  1:02.48    1:03.01  
                 29.40      1:03.01 (33.61)
108 King, Mary Elizabeth   17 SwimAtlanta-GA      55.23Y   1:03.01  
                 29.43      1:03.01 (33.58)
108 Bagan, Mckenzie        20 Greater Toledo A    54.44Y   1:03.01  
                 29.42      1:03.01 (33.59)
108 Reynolds, Sarah        16 Montgomery YMCA-    55.39Y   1:03.01  
                 29.62      1:03.01 (33.39)
112 Cefal, Michelle        15 Tualatin Hills S  1:01.93    1:03.03  
                 29.19      1:03.03 (33.84)
113 Hyde, Hayes            21 De Anza Cupertin    54.43Y   1:03.04  
                 29.39      1:03.04 (33.65)
114 Gentile, Rosa          21 Cypress Fairbank    54.14Y   1:03.05  
                 29.45      1:03.05 (33.60)
115 Myers, Amanda          21 Wildcat Aquatics    54.31Y   1:03.12  
                 29.28      1:03.12 (33.84)
116 Neal, Lia              16 Asphalt Green Un    54.50Y   1:03.14  
                 29.45      1:03.14 (33.69)
117 Cheung, Hilvy          16 Mission San Jose  1:02.31    1:03.15  
                 29.87      1:03.15 (33.28)
118 Clark, Casey           18 Premier Aquatics    53.91Y   1:03.21  
                 29.54      1:03.21 (33.67)
119 Fishback, Darcy        20 Ohio State Swim-    53.85Y   1:03.22  
                 29.41      1:03.22 (33.81)
120 Dudley, Rachael        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:02.39    1:03.23  
                 29.26      1:03.23 (33.97)
121 Peters, Courtney       18 Marietta Marlins  1:02.52    1:03.25  
                 29.65      1:03.25 (33.60)
121 Ruscoe, Laura          21 North Carolina A  1:02.39    1:03.25  
                 29.60      1:03.25 (33.65)
123 Johnson, Faith         16 Star Aquatics-NC    54.82Y   1:03.26  
                 28.69      1:03.26 (34.57)
124 McGowan, Brittany      21 Univ. of Illinoi    54.58Y   1:03.29  
                 29.26      1:03.29 (34.03)
125 Boyce, Elizabeth       17 Team Bruin-CA/Pr  1:03.57    1:03.30  
                 29.41      1:03.30 (33.89)
126 King, Jordan           21 Aggie Swim Club-    54.93Y   1:03.31  
                 29.35      1:03.31 (33.96)
126 Conway, Emily          19 Una MAC-NC/U of   1:02.17    1:03.31  
                 29.59      1:03.31 (33.72)
128 Bos, Emily             19 Auburn Aquatics-  1:02.44    1:03.32  
                 29.14      1:03.32 (34.18)
129 McElfresh, Erin        16 Lansing CATS-NI   1:01.49    1:03.37  
                 29.57      1:03.37 (33.80)
130 Rehring, Jaclin        20 Aggie Swim Club-    54.77Y   1:03.41  
                 29.77      1:03.41 (33.64)
131 Tracey, Kimberly       20 Indiana Universi  1:01.60    1:03.42  
                 29.08      1:03.42 (34.34)
132 Pepper, Elizabeth      18 Rockville Montgo  1:02.95    1:03.44  
                 29.72      1:03.44 (33.72)
133 Casey, Bridget         18 Germantown Acade  1:03.43    1:03.47  
                 29.94      1:03.47 (33.53)
133 Wang, Sonia            14 The Claremont Cl  1:01.98    1:03.47  
                 29.40      1:03.47 (34.07)
135 Krakoski, Haley        19 Auburn Aquatics-    54.83Y   1:03.49  
                 29.64      1:03.49 (33.85)
136 Garcia, Taylor         14 Michigan Lakesho  1:03.46    1:03.50  
                 28.95      1:03.50 (34.55)
136 Watson, Brooke         19 Tennessee Aquati  1:01.21    1:03.50  
                 29.48      1:03.50 (34.02)
138 Schulkin, Danielle     19 Rockville Montgo  1:02.24    1:03.52  
                 29.68      1:03.52 (33.84)
139 Fotsch, Colleen        21 California Aquat    52.57Y   1:03.58  
                 27.96      1:03.58 (35.62)
140 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong    17 Butte Tarpons Sw  1:02.35    1:03.61  
                 29.40      1:03.61 (34.21)
141 Westrick, Rebekka      19 Redhawk Aquatics  1:01.86    1:03.67  
                 28.39      1:03.67 (35.28)
142 Schwee, Suzanne        21 Curl Burke Swim-    54.84Y   1:03.69  
                 29.57      1:03.69 (34.12)
143 *Pold, Anna-Liisa      20 North Coast Aqua    54.75Y   1:03.73  
                 29.77      1:03.73 (33.96)
144 Lloyd, Emily           18 University of Vi    54.76Y   1:03.82  
                 29.46      1:03.82 (34.36)
145 Peacock, Aubrey        19 Tucson Ford Deal    53.83Y   1:03.83  
                 28.84      1:03.83 (34.99)
146 Neel, Marissa          16 Terrapins Swim T    54.25Y   1:03.84  
                 30.23      1:03.84 (33.61)
147 Mack, Linnea           15 Osprey Aquatics-    54.91Y   1:03.85  
                 29.07      1:03.85 (34.78)
147 Simenec, Tori          18 Bearcat Swim Clu  1:01.69    1:03.85  
                 28.89      1:03.85 (34.96)
149 Tran, Cindy            19 West Coast-CA/Go  1:01.82    1:03.86  
                 28.18      1:03.86 (35.68)
150 Otto, Courtney         18 Star Swimming-NI  1:03.33    1:03.88  
                 29.61      1:03.88 (34.27)
151 Flanagan, Riley        19 Gator Swim Club-    54.86Y   1:03.92  
                 29.68      1:03.92 (34.24)
152 Crawford, Kendall      17 Y-Spartaquatics-    55.13Y   1:03.94  
                 29.73      1:03.94 (34.21)
153 Braun, Elizabeth       18 Razorback Aquati  1:03.20    1:03.95  
                 29.44      1:03.95 (34.51)
154 Hutchinson, Mariah     23 Club Huskers-MW   1:02.07    1:04.01  
                 29.14      1:04.01 (34.87)
155 Martin, Madison        16 Greater Columbus    53.34Y   1:04.03  
                 29.66      1:04.03 (34.37)
156 Thompson, Lorraine     21 University of Lo    53.10Y   1:04.08  
                 29.27      1:04.08 (34.81)
157 Winters, Kelsey        21 Auburn Aquatics-  1:02.05    1:04.09  
                 29.19      1:04.09 (34.90)
158 Mittel, Mary           19 Lakeside Swim Te    54.87Y   1:04.11  
                 28.65      1:04.11 (35.46)
159 Lynch, Mychala         22 Team Canyon-AZ      54.57Y   1:04.12  
                 29.52      1:04.12 (34.60)
160 Heaney, Rachel         19 South Coast A T-    54.70Y   1:04.15  
                 29.99      1:04.15 (34.16)
161 Smith, Skylar          18 First Colony Swi  1:03.40    1:04.17  
                 29.26      1:04.17 (34.91)
161 Ray, Christina         17 Terrapins Swim T    54.72Y   1:04.17  
                 29.77      1:04.17 (34.40)
163 Curado, Taylor         19 Scarlet Aquatic-    54.73Y   1:04.22  
                 29.39      1:04.22 (34.83)
164 Waters, Megan          21 Team Bruin-CA/Pr    53.28Y   1:04.24  
                 29.09      1:04.24 (35.15)
165 Locus, Madeline        18 First Colony Swi  1:03.43    1:04.31  
                 29.85      1:04.31 (34.46)
166 Perry, Kelcy           20 Wildcat Aquatics    54.42Y   1:04.38  
                 29.69      1:04.38 (34.69)
167 Gordon, Haley          19 IOWA-IA           1:02.40    1:04.40  
                 30.47      1:04.40 (33.93)
167 Griffith, Mary         17 Lodi City Swim C  1:02.43    1:04.40  
                 30.12      1:04.40 (34.28)
167 Vance, Ashley          18 Baylor Swim Club    54.62Y   1:04.40  
                 29.61      1:04.40 (34.79)
170 Huff, Katherine        17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:03.17    1:04.50  
                 29.65      1:04.50 (34.85)
171 Anderson, Abigail      21 Kansas Aquatics-    53.47Y   1:04.74  
                 29.99      1:04.74 (34.75)
172 *Nakano, Yurie         19 Hershey Aquatic-    54.98Y   1:04.94  
                 30.10      1:04.94 (34.84)
172 Gargalikis, Allison    17 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.43    1:04.94  
                 29.37      1:04.94 (35.57)
174 Foley, Kayleigh        21 Pleasanton Seaha    54.39Y   1:04.97  
                 30.07      1:04.97 (34.90)
175 Spinazzola, Bianca     16 Bluefish Swim Cl    55.59Y   1:04.99  
                 30.04      1:04.99 (34.95)
176 Hughey, Stevie         19 Roadrunner Aquat    54.64Y   1:05.19  
                 29.95      1:05.19 (35.24)
177 Manuel, Simone         15 First Colony Swi    55.41Y   1:05.21  
                 30.26      1:05.21 (34.95)
178 Karetnick, Morgan      16 BGC-N. Westchest  1:01.98    1:05.37  
                 29.65      1:05.37 (35.72)
179 Stupp, Hallie          19 South Florida Aq    54.67Y   1:05.46  
                 30.21      1:05.46 (35.25)
180 Galletti, Catherine    16 Trinity Prep Aqu    55.15Y   1:05.67  
                 29.36      1:05.67 (36.31)
181 Beins, Bailey          20 Wichita Swim Clu    54.85Y   1:06.02  
                 29.96      1:06.02 (36.06)
182 Beagle, Jacie          17 Rapid City Racer    55.27Y   1:06.30  
                 30.39      1:06.30 (35.91)
183 Votava, Lauren         17 Rockwood Swim Cl    55.52Y   1:06.35  
                 30.91      1:06.35 (35.44)
184 *Armstrong, Kirsty     22 Pine Crest Swimm  1:01.42S   1:06.93  
                 30.66      1:06.93 (36.27)
 -- Brady, Sharlene        15 Northern KY Clip  1:03.55         NS