USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/6/2011 - 21:19PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 32  Men 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
        World: W 3:27.28  8/2/2009  USA World Championship Team
                          A Peirsol, E Shanteau, M Phelps, D Walters
     American: A 3:27.28  8/2/2009  USA World Championship Team
                          A Peirsol, E Shanteau, M Phelps, D Walters
    U.S. Open: O 3:34.24  4/6/2003  Team USA/Duel in the Pool
                          A Peirsol, E Moses, M Phelps, N Walker
 LC Nationals: M 3:38.32  8/4/2007  Club Wolverine
                          M Phelps, S Spann, D Tarwater, P Vanderkaay
  Meet Q Time:   3:52.49
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'      3:39.68    3:33.70O  912   48  
     1) Thoman, Nick 25               2) r:+0.26 Swander, Kevin 27    
     3) r:+0.42 Phillips, Timothy 20  4) r:+0.09 Tarwater, Davis 27   
    r:+0.61  26.08        53.70 (53.70)
        1:21.94 (28.24)   1:53.73 (1:00.03)
        2:17.22 (23.49)     2:45.36 (51.63)
        3:07.95 (22.59)     3:33.70 (48.34)
  2 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'A'      3:40.11    3:39.82   838   42  
     1) Chitwood, Cory 22             2) r:+0.09 Burckle, Chrispher 23
     3) r:+0.25 Tipton, Alexander 21  4) r:+0.09 Grevers, Matthew 26  
    r:+0.60  27.32        56.06 (56.06)
        1:25.09 (29.03)   1:58.34 (1:02.28)
        2:23.30 (24.96)     2:51.74 (53.40)
        3:14.45 (22.71)     3:39.82 (48.08)
  3 Stanford Swimmin-PC  'A'      3:42.42    3:40.06   835   40  
     1) Thompson, Matthew 21          2) r:+0.22 Lovelace, Robert 21  
     3) r:+0.34 Bollier, Robert 21    4) r:+0.10 Coville, Alexander 23
    r:+0.60  27.47        56.97 (56.97)
        1:25.51 (28.54)   1:58.21 (1:01.24)
        2:22.93 (24.72)     2:51.08 (52.87)
        3:13.90 (22.82)     3:40.06 (48.98)
  4 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'        3:47.94    3:40.36   832  
     1) Patton, Matthew 24            2) r:+0.19 *Duckitt, Kyle 20    
     3) r:+0.11 Madwed, Daniel 22     4) r:+0.16 Savulich, Robert 23  
    r:+0.70  27.25        55.81 (55.81)
        1:25.25 (29.44)   1:59.27 (1:03.46)
        2:23.29 (24.02)     2:51.25 (51.98)
        3:14.38 (23.13)     3:40.36 (49.11)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'      3:49.86    3:41.12   823   36  
     1) Godsoe, Eugene 23             2) r:+0.17 Westby, Nelson 24    
     3) r:+0.26 Darmody, Kip 18       4) r:+0.17 Knight, Eric 24      
    r:+0.56  26.21        54.43 (54.43)
        1:22.93 (28.50)   1:56.35 (1:01.92)
        2:21.85 (25.50)     2:50.98 (54.63)
        3:14.34 (23.36)     3:41.12 (50.14)
  6 Stanford Swimmin-PC  'B'      3:46.57    3:44.06   791   34  
     1) Saeta, Stephen 20             2) r:+0.23 Johnson, Bernard 24  
     3) r:+0.34 Wayne, Aaron 20       4) r:+0.37 Allen, Jakob 22      
    r:+0.79  28.11        57.73 (57.73)
        1:26.53 (28.80)   1:59.33 (1:01.60)
        2:24.39 (25.06)     2:53.55 (54.22)
        3:17.12 (23.57)     3:44.06 (50.51)
  7 Ohio State Unive-OH  'A'      3:44.44    3:44.63   785   32  
     1) Elliott, Andrew 21            2) r:+0.26 Keefer, Elliott 22   
     3) r:+0.01 Fahrbach, Lincoln 21  4) r:+0.32 Holmes, Zachary 20   
    r:+0.60  27.31        57.36 (57.36)
        1:26.14 (28.78)   1:59.66 (1:02.30)
        2:24.29 (24.63)     2:54.11 (54.45)
        3:17.57 (23.46)     3:44.63 (50.52)
  8 Trojan Swim Club-CA  'A'      3:47.61    3:44.70   784   30  
     1) Lendrum, James 20             2) r:+0.12 Criste, John 22      
     3) r:+0.19 Yamamoto, Akifumi 24  4) r:+0.07 Godbe, Michael 19    
    r:+0.76  27.61        56.36 (56.36)
        1:24.83 (28.47)   1:57.86 (1:01.50)
        2:23.21 (25.35)     2:52.50 (54.64)
        3:17.14 (24.64)     3:44.70 (52.20)
  9 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'B'      3:41.45    3:45.34   778   28  
     1) Sheppard, Michael 19          2) r:+0.32 Munsch, Kevin 21     
     3) r:+0.23 Miller, Ellis 19      4) r:+0.20 Ritter, Adam 26      
    r:+0.64  27.02        56.51 (56.51)
        1:25.28 (28.77)   1:58.21 (1:01.70)
        2:24.17 (25.96)     2:54.33 (56.12)
        3:18.33 (24.00)     3:45.34 (51.01)
 10 Athens Bulldog S-GA  'A'      3:44.12    3:45.74   774  
     1) Parker, Adam 21               2) r:+0.34 *Versfeld, Neil 26   
     3) r:+0.09 Dylla, Mark 22        4) r:+0.34 Frankenfeld, Kevin 22
    r:+0.65  28.50        58.90 (58.90)
        1:27.29 (28.39)   1:59.98 (1:01.08)
        2:24.93 (24.95)     2:53.78 (53.80)
        3:18.63 (24.85)     3:45.74 (51.96)
 11 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  'A'      3:48.11    3:45.83   773   22  
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell 19       2) r:+0.17 Colbert, Virgis 19   
     3) r:+0.11 Mania, Adam 27        4) r:+0.35 Cebertowicz, Seven 21
    r:+0.64  26.50        55.47 (55.47)
        1:25.32 (29.85)   2:02.18 (1:06.71)
        2:26.99 (24.81)     2:56.05 (53.87)
        3:19.76 (23.71)     3:45.83 (49.78)
 12 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  'A'      3:48.00    3:45.86   772   18  
     1) Jovanovic, Andrew 16          2) r:+0.11 Puskaric, Kevin 22   
     3) r:+0.31 Yemm, Stephen 22      4) r:+0.22 Kim, Dong 25         
    r:+0.55  27.47        58.17 (58.17)
        1:27.47 (29.30)   2:01.30 (1:03.13)
        2:25.87 (24.57)     2:55.62 (54.32)
        3:19.20 (23.58)     3:45.86 (50.24)
 13 Indiana Universi-IN  'A'      3:13.92Y   3:46.24   769  
     1) *Ress, Eric 20                2) r:+0.31 Trahin, Samuel 20    
     3) r:+0.16 Shedron, Tyler 21     4) r:+0.29 Barbiere, James 21   
    r:+0.60  26.86        55.15 (55.15)
        1:25.40 (30.25)   1:59.94 (1:04.79)
        2:25.69 (25.75)     2:55.42 (55.48)
        3:19.91 (24.49)     3:46.24 (50.82)
 14 Tennessee Aquati-SE  'A'      3:49.58    3:46.65   764   14  
     1) Storvik, Anders 21            2) r:+0.34 Craig, Bradley 22    
     3) r:+0.23 Rairden, Samuel 20    4) r:+0.29 Norman, Mason 23     
    r:+0.65  27.83        58.38 (58.38)
        1:27.56 (29.18)   2:01.75 (1:03.37)
        2:26.51 (24.76)     2:56.04 (54.29)
        3:20.06 (24.02)     3:46.65 (50.61)
 15 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  'B'      3:51.98    3:46.72   764   12  
     1) Destro, Charles 20            2) r:+0.22 Miller, Albert 22    
     3) r:+0.19 Joyce, Brendan 21     4) r:+0.15 Tucker, Daniel 19    
    r:+0.68  27.42        58.21 (58.21)
        1:27.33 (29.12)   2:01.63 (1:03.42)
        2:26.91 (25.28)     2:56.77 (55.14)
        3:46.72 (49.95)                    
 16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'      3:50.13    3:46.82   763   10  
     1) Trowbridge, Nicholas 20       2) r:+0.22 Gans, Egan 25        
     3) r:+0.45 Hinshaw, Benjamin 20  4) r:+0.34 Morrison, Phillip 26 
    r:+0.56  27.73        57.11 (57.11)
        1:26.31 (29.20)   2:00.50 (1:03.39)
        2:26.22 (25.72)     2:55.18 (54.68)
        3:19.52 (24.34)     3:46.82 (51.64)
 17 Minnesota Aquati-MN  'A'      3:49.96    3:47.28   758    8  
     1) Bolin, Zachary 21             2) r:+0.44 Hall, Joshua 20      
     3) r:+0.39 Van Swol, Kyler 19    4) r:+0.22 Vernoia, Michael 20  
    r:+0.81  28.58        58.91 (58.91)
        1:28.64 (29.73)   2:02.03 (1:03.12)
        2:27.23 (25.20)     2:56.17 (54.14)
        3:20.40 (24.23)     3:47.28 (51.11)
 18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  'A'      3:50.04    3:47.53   756  
     1) Kiel, Brian 19                2) r:+0.22 Hodges, Wyatt 21     
     3) r:+0.03 *Galdeano-Castuard 19 4) r:+0.09 Friede, Matthew 19   
    r:+0.70  28.03        58.24 (58.24)
        1:27.28 (29.04)   2:01.02 (1:02.78)
        2:26.77 (25.75)     2:56.80 (55.78)
        3:20.85 (24.05)     3:47.53 (50.73)
 19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  'A'      3:47.25    3:48.15   749    4  
     1) Stipek, Jesse 23              2) r:+0.20 Weiss, Michael 20    
     3) r:+0.36 Mulchrone, Garrett 20 4) r:+0.35 Lagerhausen, Wston 21
    r:+0.66  27.99        57.29 (57.29)
        1:27.20 (29.91)   2:02.16 (1:04.87)
        2:27.72 (25.56)     2:57.48 (55.32)
        3:21.71 (24.23)     3:48.15 (50.67)
 20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  'A'      3:09.06Y   3:48.30   748    2  
     1) Riley, Christopher 20         2) r:+0.19 Morrell, Andrew 21   
     3) r:+0.09 Roberts, Cody 20      4) r:+0.43 Virva, Kyle 22       
    r:+0.61  27.76        57.85 (57.85)
        1:27.53 (29.68)   2:02.64 (1:04.79)
        2:27.16 (24.52)     2:55.91 (53.27)
        3:20.04 (24.13)     3:48.30 (52.39)
 21 Canada  'A'                   3:45.38    3:48.55   745  
     1) *Tapp, Jake 22                2) r:+0.39 *Kornfeld, Paul 24   
     3) r:+0.35 *Biskupski, Rory 24   4) r:+0.21 *Greenshields,Joel 23
    r:+0.64  27.43        56.58 (56.58)
        1:26.33 (29.75)   2:00.64 (1:04.06)
        2:27.01 (26.37)     2:57.47 (56.83)
        3:21.72 (24.25)     3:48.55 (51.08)
 22 Nashville Aquati-SE  'A'      3:45.17    3:49.24   739  
     1) Camp, Parker 19               2) r:+0.22 Johnson, Timothy 21  
     3) r:+0.59 Davis, Paul 17        4) r:+0.26 Camp, Taylor 21      
    r:+0.60  27.76        58.45 (58.45)
        1:28.78 (30.33)   2:04.71 (1:06.26)
        2:29.48 (24.77)     2:58.32 (53.61)
        3:22.61 (24.29)     3:49.24 (50.92)
 23 Star Swimming-NI  'A'         3:17.73Y   3:50.00   731  
     1) Aronica, Philip 19            2) r:+0.27 Meints, Joshua 20    
     3) r:+0.46 Schwippert, Mathew 20 4) r:+0.20 Hogan, Matthew 20    
    r:+0.66  27.67        57.53 (57.53)
        1:27.87 (30.34)   2:03.09 (1:05.56)
        2:28.87 (25.78)     2:59.21 (56.12)
        3:23.56 (24.35)     3:50.00 (50.79)
 24 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'      3:51.84    3:50.02   731  
     1) Fleming, Casey 17             2) r:+0.21 Khojasteh, Kevin 17  
     3) r:+0.23 Peske, Erich 18       4) r:+0.09 Fleming, Shayne 19   
    r:+0.73  28.64        58.76 (58.76)
        1:28.78 (30.02)   2:04.33 (1:05.57)
        2:29.66 (25.33)     2:59.11 (54.78)
        3:23.43 (24.32)     3:50.02 (50.91)
 25 Long Island Aqua-MR  'A'      3:52.07    3:50.17   730  
     1) Wagner, John 19               2) r:+0.16 Goetz, Matthew 17    
     3) r:+0.20 Dent, Roger 22        4) r:+0.13 Lee, Oliver 19       
    r:+0.62  28.19        58.17 (58.17)
        1:28.28 (30.11)   2:04.70 (1:06.53)
        2:29.66 (24.96)     2:59.92 (55.22)
        3:23.54 (23.62)     3:50.17 (50.25)
 26 Fox Valley Swim-IL  'A'       3:49.33    3:50.37   728  
     1) Betulius, Grant 19            2) r:+0.11 Cordes, Kevin 17     
     3) r:+0.40 Farmer, Ryan 21       4) r:+0.18 Stacklin, Adam 15    
    r:+0.67  28.28        59.27 (59.27)
        1:27.45 (28.18)   2:01.03 (1:01.76)
        2:26.42 (25.39)     2:57.21 (56.18)
        3:21.85 (24.64)     3:50.37 (53.16)
 27 IOWA-IA  'A'                  3:50.52    3:50.67   725  
     1) Rhoads, Dustin 19             2) r:+0.23 Noser, Kyle 19       
     3) r:+0.35 Gordon, Paul 21       4) r:+0.27 Huff, Jordan 19      
    r:+0.64  27.85        58.29 (58.29)
        1:28.36 (30.07)   2:03.78 (1:05.49)
        2:29.15 (25.37)     2:58.70 (54.92)
        3:23.37 (24.67)     3:50.67 (51.97)
 28 Bolles School Sh-FL  'A'      3:48.52    3:51.63   716  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 16               2) r:+0.31 *Davelaar, Rodion 20 
     3) r:+0.17 *Martini, Matheus 18  4) r:+0.23 Hamilton, Colin 18   
    r:+0.67  27.12        56.66 (56.66)
        1:26.40 (29.74)   2:02.07 (1:05.41)
        2:27.92 (25.85)     2:58.75 (56.68)
        3:23.54 (24.79)     3:51.63 (52.88)
 29 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  'A'      3:15.86Y   3:51.88   714  
     1) Dilworth, Marshall 21         2) r:+0.14 Fischer, Brandon 22  
     3) r:+0.07 Kybartas, Tyler 21    4) r:+0.26 Griffel, Ethan 20    
    r:+0.53  28.83        59.40 (59.40)
        1:28.67 (29.27)   2:02.59 (1:03.19)
        2:28.48 (25.89)     2:59.85 (57.26)
        3:23.99 (24.14)     3:51.88 (52.03)
 30 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  'A'      3:18.60Y   3:52.07   712  
     1) Bardessono, Peter 21          2) r:+0.10 Martinez, Brian 19   
     3) r:+0.17 Wickensheimer,niel 20 4) r:+0.35 Pipes, Christopher 21
    r:+0.60  27.57        58.50 (58.50)
        1:29.74 (31.24)   2:05.74 (1:07.24)
        2:31.37 (25.63)     3:01.71 (55.97)
        3:25.33 (23.62)     3:52.07 (50.36)
 31 Curl Burke Swim-PV  'A'       3:19.64Y   3:52.21   711  
     1) Gould, Serge 18               2) r:+0.23 Hayden, Zachary 23   
     3) r:+0.25 Pascale, Joseph 28    4) r:+0.26 Phillips, Bradley 19 
    r:+0.64  29.05    1:00.43 (1:00.43)
        1:29.41 (28.98)   2:02.84 (1:02.41)
        2:28.75 (25.91)     2:59.52 (56.68)
        3:24.91 (25.39)     3:52.21 (52.69)
 32 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'         3:51.87    3:52.68   706  
     1) Daneke, Alexander 21          2) r:+0.40 Weltz, Scott 24      
     3) r:+0.14 Horrell, Max 20       4) r:+0.22 Noguchi, Shintaro 18 
    r:+0.63  28.79    1:00.06 (1:00.06)
        1:29.37 (29.31)   2:03.15 (1:03.09)
        2:29.27 (26.12)     2:59.59 (56.44)
        3:24.65 (25.06)     3:52.68 (53.09)
 33 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'      3:19.41Y   3:53.46   699  
     1) Wright, Cary 18               2) r:+0.27 Litz, Jordan 23      
     3) r:+0.42 McGough, Jacob 19     4) r:+0.19 Weigley, Carl 22     
    r:+0.58  28.89        59.14 (59.14)
        1:29.83 (30.69)   2:05.74 (1:06.60)
        2:32.06 (26.32)     3:03.59 (57.85)
        3:27.26 (23.67)     3:53.46 (49.87)
 34 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'      3:21.28Y   3:53.52   699  
     1) Dezwirek, Jeremie 18          2) r:+0.48 Sanborn, Byron 16    
     3) r:+0.28 Murray, Matthew 19    4) r:+0.13 Hinshaw, Adam 17     
    r:+0.59  28.26        58.66 (58.66)
        1:29.84 (31.18)   2:05.78 (1:07.12)
        2:31.59 (25.81)     3:01.73 (55.95)
        3:26.52 (24.79)     3:53.52 (51.79)
 35 DU Hilltoppers-CO  'A'        3:21.04Y   3:53.62   698  
     1) Milberg, Kyle 19              2) r:+0.03 McCormick, Michael 18
     3) r:+0.34 Cox, Jeff 20          4) r:+0.33 Myers, Clayton 21    
    r:+0.67  27.95        57.89 (57.89)
        1:28.05 (30.16)   2:03.64 (1:05.75)
        2:29.89 (26.25)     2:59.87 (56.23)
        3:25.35 (25.48)     3:53.62 (53.75)
 36 Academy Bullets-IL  'A'       3:19.93Y   3:53.63   698  
     1) Lehane, Sean 16               2) r:+0.30 Pircon, Matthew 19   
     3) r:+0.28 Bessler, Nicholas 17  4) r:+0.41 Mulroy, Sean 19      
    r:+0.69  28.44        58.98 (58.98)
        1:28.91 (29.93)   2:04.41 (1:05.43)
        2:30.17 (25.76)     3:01.07 (56.66)
        3:25.80 (24.73)     3:53.63 (52.56)
 37 Carolina Aquatic-SC  'A'      3:22.22Y   3:54.18   693  
     1) Kelly, Christopher 21         2) r:+0.20 Kaden, Collin 20     
     3) r:+0.28 Flach, Michael 20     4) r:+0.26 Seiler, Andrew 20    
    r:+0.55  28.46        59.04 (59.04)
        1:29.60 (30.56)   2:06.21 (1:07.17)
        2:31.79 (25.58)     3:02.33 (56.12)
        3:26.39 (24.06)     3:54.18 (51.85)
 38 CLASS Aquatics-CA  'A'        3:23.77Y   3:54.65   689  
     1) Bloch, Chase 19               2) r:+0.53 Niemann, Taylor 15   
     3) r:+0.27 Nielsen, Kevin 21     4) r:+0.11 Lorch, Michael 20    
    r:+0.69  27.77        56.76 (56.76)
        1:29.72 (32.96)   2:06.87 (1:10.11)
        2:32.30 (25.43)     3:01.72 (54.85)
        3:26.74 (25.02)     3:54.65 (52.93)
 39 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  'A'      3:50.69    3:54.99   686  
     1) Raymond, Jeffrey 21           2) r:+0.43 *Rokita, Michal 18   
     3) r:+0.29 Veale, Thomas 18      4) r:+0.04 *Eisenberger, ried 17
    r:+0.74  28.13        58.13 (58.13)
        1:29.25 (31.12)   2:04.66 (1:06.53)
        2:31.37 (26.71)     3:02.94 (58.28)
        3:27.34 (24.40)     3:54.99 (52.05)
 40 Univ. of Notre D-IN  'A'      3:15.10Y   3:55.11   685  
     1) Babcock, Colin 19             2) r:+0.14 Johnson, Chrispher 21
     3) r:+0.18 Berry, Jordan 20      4) r:+0.11 Dyer, Frank 19       
    r:+0.72  30.26    1:02.04 (1:02.04)
        1:31.47 (29.43)   2:07.68 (1:05.64)
        2:33.84 (26.16)     3:04.81 (57.13)
        3:28.49 (23.68)     3:55.11 (50.30)
 41 Navy Swimming-MD  'A'         3:17.52Y   3:55.17   684  
     1) Trotter, Kennedy 19           2) r:+0.09 Hoffer, Lucas 19     
     3) r:+0.16 Dukleth, Steven 22    4) r:+0.15 Anthony, James 21    
    r:+0.65  28.28        59.96 (59.96)
        1:30.79 (30.83)   2:07.04 (1:07.08)
        2:32.85 (25.81)     3:03.18 (56.14)
        3:27.67 (24.49)     3:55.17 (51.99)
 42 Rockville Montgo-PV  'A'      3:51.21    3:55.24   684  
     1) Conger, John 16               2) r:+0.36 Sakaris, Stephen 20  
     3) r:0.00 Meyer, Mark 21         4) r:+0.06 Fox, Brady 20        
    r:+0.67  28.18        57.20 (57.20)
        1:29.86 (32.66)   2:07.36 (1:10.16)
        2:32.79 (25.43)     3:03.04 (55.68)
        3:27.62 (24.58)     3:55.24 (52.20)
 43 Bison Aquatics C-MA  'A'      3:23.36Y   3:55.25   684  
     1) Brown, Thomas 21              2) r:+0.68 Treat, Christian 20  
     3) r:+0.22 Sokolosky, Eric 20    4) r:+0.28 Segar, Matthew 21    
    r:+0.58  28.31        59.21 (59.21)
        1:29.71 (30.50)   2:06.35 (1:07.14)
        2:31.97 (25.62)     3:03.04 (56.69)
        3:28.28 (25.24)     3:55.25 (52.21)
 44 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'      3:23.57Y   3:56.17   676  
     1) Owens, Eric 20                2) r:+0.23 Peters, Jeffrey 18   
     3) r:+0.35 Payne, Russell 25     4) r:+0.20 Tan, Daniel 19       
    r:+0.54  28.48    1:00.51 (1:00.51)
        1:31.81 (31.30)   2:07.89 (1:07.38)
        2:33.59 (25.70)     3:03.73 (55.84)
        3:28.71 (24.98)     3:56.17 (52.44)
 45 Team Canyon-AZ  'A'           3:18.12Y   3:56.41   674  
     1) Schlesinger, Marcus 19        2) r:+0.30 *Nechunaev, Ivan 21  
     3) r:+0.29 Shores, Kyle 25       4) r:+0.50 *Tretiakov, Artem 24 
    r:+0.70  28.50        58.77 (58.77)
        1:30.26 (31.49)   2:06.91 (1:08.14)
        2:32.61 (25.70)     3:03.34 (56.43)
        3:28.48 (25.14)     3:56.41 (53.07)
 46 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'      3:23.10Y   3:56.63   672  
     1) Niesen, Samuel 19             2) r:+0.47 Keele, Sam 21        
     3) r:+0.26 Petersen, Nicholas 15 4) r:+0.05 Trelka, Kyle 21      
    r:+0.72  28.92        59.97 (59.97)
        1:30.22 (30.25)   2:06.77 (1:06.80)
        2:32.81 (26.04)     3:03.57 (56.80)
        3:28.27 (24.70)     3:56.63 (53.06)
 47 DU Hilltoppers-CO  'B'        3:23.21Y   3:56.70   671  
     1) Griffin, Carter 16            2) r:+0.23 Francis, Ian 21      
     3) r:+0.25 Barrett, Robert 20    4) r:+0.09 Worsley, Coleton 20  
    r:+0.77  28.99    1:00.22 (1:00.22)
        1:31.39 (31.17)   2:07.79 (1:07.57)
        2:33.85 (26.06)     3:04.23 (56.44)
        3:28.82 (24.59)     3:56.70 (52.47)
 48 Marietta Marlins-GA  'A'      3:23.62Y   3:56.98   669  
     1) Locke, Thomas 15              2) r:-0.09 Onken, Drew 20       
     3) r:+0.45 Turner, Jordan 18     4) r:+0.36 Powers, Paul 15      
    r:+0.53  29.49    1:02.53 (1:02.53)
        1:31.96 (29.43)   2:06.33 (1:03.80)
        2:32.71 (26.38)     3:03.40 (57.07)
        3:28.68 (25.28)     3:56.98 (53.58)
 49 West Virginia Un-WV  'A'      3:13.63Y   3:57.60   663  
     1) Querciagrossa, August 20      2) r:+0.28 Murto, Peter 19      
     3) r:+0.28 Eichenseer, Brdley 21 4) r:+0.32 Squires, Tim 19      
    r:+0.57  28.73        59.59 (59.59)
        1:31.34 (31.75)   2:09.11 (1:09.52)
        2:35.30 (26.19)     3:06.03 (56.92)
        3:30.12 (24.09)     3:57.60 (51.57)
 50 Bolles School Sh-FL  'B'      3:17.64Y   3:58.51   656  
     1) McVeigh, Kyle 20              2) r:+0.30 *Smailis, Marios 18  
     3) r:+0.15 D'Alessandro, Teo 17  4) r:+0.34 Dressel, Caeleb 14   
    r:+0.53  28.82        59.88 (59.88)
        1:30.68 (30.80)   2:08.05 (1:08.17)
        2:34.25 (26.20)     3:06.03 (57.98)
        3:30.32 (24.29)     3:58.51 (52.48)
 51 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'      3:21.86Y   3:59.15   651  
     1) Shilling, Stephen 17          2) r:+0.09 *Ito, Yota 24        
     3) r:+0.13 Yen, Adam 20          4) r:+0.22 *Langland, Blake 20  
    r:+0.78  28.98    1:00.68 (1:00.68)
        1:32.46 (31.78)   2:08.72 (1:08.04)
        2:34.65 (25.93)     3:05.72 (57.00)
        3:31.12 (25.40)     3:59.15 (53.43)
 52 Michigan Lakesho-MI  'A'      3:23.01Y   4:01.45   632  
     1) Schrotenboer, Jordan 22       2) r:+0.25 Solis, Eric 20       
     3) r:+0.37 Sayre, Joseph 21      4) r:+0.36 Hayhow, David 21     
    r:+0.71  29.72    1:01.92 (1:01.92)
        1:32.72 (30.80)   2:07.45 (1:05.53)
        2:34.30 (26.85)     3:07.05 (59.60)
        3:32.60 (25.55)     4:01.45 (54.40)
 53 New Trier Swim C-IL  'A'      3:23.96Y   4:03.12   619  
     1) Mangan, Jack 16               2) r:+0.25 Malone, Reed 16      
     3) r:+0.16 Grodecki, Jonathan 17 4) r:+0.25 Whitcomb, Daniel 17  
    r:+0.68  28.33    1:00.40 (1:00.40)
        1:33.90 (33.50)   2:13.04 (1:12.64)
        2:38.88 (25.84)     3:10.78 (57.74)
        3:35.08 (24.30)     4:03.12 (52.34)
 54 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'       3:22.40Y   4:04.91   606  
     1) Lebovitz, Adam 19             2) r:+0.39 Higgins, Christian 18
     3) r:+0.22 Harder, Robert 18     4) r:+0.38 Ronda, Eric 17       
    r:+0.64  29.50        59.95 (59.95)
        1:30.89 (30.94)   2:07.29 (1:07.34)
        2:35.71 (28.42)   3:08.18 (1:00.89)
        3:34.72 (26.54)     4:04.91 (56.73)
 -- Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  'A'      3:18.46Y        DQ        
     1) Gomez, Jeffrey 20             2) r:+0.18 Fink, Nicolas 18     
     3) r:+0.49 Strand, Michael 18    4) r:+0.02 Hursch, Derek 19     
    r:+0.62  28.47        58.88 (58.88)
        1:28.38 (29.50)   2:02.93 (1:04.05)
        2:28.96 (26.03)     2:59.49 (56.56)
        3:24.59 (25.10)          DQ (52.88)
 -- Oakland Live Y'e-MI  'A'      3:22.71Y        DQ        
     1) Rodgers, Joseph 21            2) r:+0.41 Yarbrough, Scott 21  
     3) r:+0.14 Aceino, Alexander 20  4) r:+0.08 Vanderkaay, Peter 27 
    r:+0.63  29.08    1:00.42 (1:00.42)
        1:31.11 (30.69)   2:06.08 (1:05.66)
        2:31.59 (25.51)     3:02.02 (55.94)
        3:25.58 (23.56)          DQ (49.65)
 -- NOVA of Virginia-VA  'A'      3:52.44        DFS        
 -- Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  'A'      3:24.06Y       DFS        
 -- Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  'A'      3:23.79Y       DFS        
 -- Ohio State Unive-OH  'B'      3:50.53        DFS        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                      
 
  1. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics      799   2. Stanford Swimming                 754
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                  567   4. Athens Bulldog Swim Club        330.5
  5. Longhorn Aquatics                 312   6. California Aquatics             297.5
  7. North Baltimore Aquatic Club    274.5   8. Fast Swim Team                  241.5
  9. Trojan Swim Club                  227  10. Colorado Stars                  195.5
 11. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       194  12. Club Wolverine                  171.5
 13. Minnesota Aquatics                160  14. Ohio State University             143
 15. Bluefish Swim Club                140  16. Auburn Aquatics                   137
 17. Tennessee Aquatics              135.5  18. SwimAtlanta                       130
 19. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl    109  20. Indiana University                 93
 21. Boilermaker Aquatics               89  22. Wisconsin Aquatics                 86
 23. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           85  24. Pleasanton Seahawks                78
 25. Mission Viejo Nadadores            69  26. Delaware Swim Team                 63
 27. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     55  28. Lake Forest Swim Club              54
 29. Team Bruin                         53  30. Daytona Beach Swimming             50
 31. University of Virginia Aquatic     49  32. A.S.K. Swim                        45
 32. Snow Swimming                      45  34. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              44
 35. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        43  36. Nashville Aquatic Club             42
 36. Parkland Aquatic Club              42  38. Unattached Troj                    41
 38. University of Missouri Swim Te     41  40. New South Swimming                 39
 41. Scenic City Aquatic Club           37  41. The Woodlands Swim Team            37
 41. Hershey Aquatic Club               37  41. North Coast Aquatics               37
 45. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          36  46. Unattached Troj                  34.5
 47. New York Athletic Club             33  47. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     33
 47. Aggie Swim Club                    33  47. T2 Aquatics                        33
 51. Western Kentucky University        32  52. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     30
 53. Carolina Aquatics                  29  53. Badger Swim Club                   29
 55. Oakland Live Y'Ers               28.5  56. Unattached Scal                    27
 56. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     27  58. Rattler Swim Club                26.5
 59. Canton City Schools                26  60. Unattached Troj                    25
 60. Bolles School Sharks               25  62. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     24
 63. Corvallis Aquatic Team             23  63. Aquazot Swim Club                  23
 65. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           22  66. Santa Maria Swim Club              21
 66. Santa Clara Swim Club              21  66. Unattached                         21
 66. Unattached Txla                    21  66. Aquajets Swim Team                 21
 66. Three Village Swim Club            21  72. Curl Burke Swim Club               20
 72. Unattached Ford                    20  74. Peoria Area Water Wizards        19.5
 75. Unattached Troj                    19  75. Unattached Gsc                     19
 75. Gator Swim Club                    19  78. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 18
 79. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     17  79. Louisiana State University         17
 79. Center Grove Aquatic Club          17  79. Walnut Creek Aquabears             17
 83. Peddie Aquatics Association        16  83. West Coast Swimming                16
 83. Fox Valley Swim Team               16  83. Terrapins Swim Team                16
 83. Marin Pirates                      16  83. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     16
 89. Minnetonka Swim Club               15  90. Stingrays                          14
 90. Dynamo Swim Club                   14  92. Unattached Txla                    13
 92. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13  94. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                12
 94. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      12  96. Hinsdale Swim Club                 11
 96. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11  96. Blue Tide Aquatics                 11
 99. Branford Stingrays                 10 100. New Trier Swim Club                 9
100. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        9 100. Hydroquatics                        9
100. Davie Nadadores                     9 100. North Carolina Aquatic Club         9
100. Sandpipers Of Nevada                9 100. Wildcat Aquatics                    9
100. Wyoming Aquatics                    9 108. Unattached Troj                   8.5
109. Unattached                          8 109. Unattached Troj                     8
109. Jersey Wahoos                       8 112. Foothills Swim Team                 7
112. SoNoCo Swim Club                    7 112. Unattached Txla                     7
112. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       7 112. Baylor Swim Club                    7
117. Ohio State Swim Club                6 117. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6
117. University of Louisville            6 117. Swim Florida                        6
121. Penn State University               5 121. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        5
121. Syracuse Chargers                   5 121. Lakeview Aquatic Club               5
121. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      5 126. North Texas Nadadores               4
126. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         4 126. Star Swimming                       4
126. Star Aquatics                       4 126. Verona Aquatic Club                 4
131. Miami Swimming                      3 131. South Florida Aquatic Club          3
131. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club           3 131. Sun Devil Aquatics                  3
135. Club Seminole                       2 135. Mason Swim Team                     2
135. Nitro Swimming                      2 135. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2
135. Team Rebel Aquatics                 2 140. Clovis Swim Club                    1
140. Unattached Ford                     1