USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/6/2011 - 19:14PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 28  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:20.12  7/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN
     American: A 2:20.22  8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:20.38  7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club
 LC Nationals: M 2:20.38  7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club
  Oly. Trials: T 2:35.99
  Meet Q Time:   2:37.19
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lawrence, Micah  21 SwimMAC Carolina  2:27.56    2:27.06T  865   24  
    r:+0.77  33.52      1:10.75 (37.23)
        1:48.94 (38.19)     2:27.06 (38.12)
  2 Spencer, Haley   20 Minnesota Aquati  2:28.38    2:27.09T  864   21  
    r:+0.76  34.07      1:11.51 (37.44)
        1:49.46 (37.95)     2:27.09 (37.63)
  3 McKeehan, Miche  21 Athens Bulldog S  2:29.28    2:27.57T  856   20  
    r:+0.69  33.49      1:10.80 (37.31)
        1:48.35 (37.55)     2:27.57 (39.22)
  4 Kropp, Andrea    18 Rattler Swim Clu  2:28.65    2:27.61T  855   19  
    r:+0.74  34.12      1:11.25 (37.13)
        1:48.81 (37.56)     2:27.61 (38.80)
  5 Freeman, Katy    24 Santa Barbara Aq  2:29.28    2:27.87T  850   18  
    r:+0.70  34.62      1:12.52 (37.90)
        1:50.14 (37.62)     2:27.87 (37.73)
  6 Schoettmer, Emm  17 Center Grove Aqu  2:29.12    2:28.00T  848   17  
    r:+0.73  33.79      1:12.03 (38.24)
        1:50.18 (38.15)     2:28.00 (37.82)
  7 Sogar, Laura     20 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:29.56    2:28.04T  847   16  
    r:+0.72  33.40      1:10.44 (37.04)
        1:48.82 (38.38)     2:28.04 (39.22)
  8 Wanland, Ashley  21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:29.54    2:29.45T  824   15  
    r:+0.75  33.61      1:11.30 (37.69)
        1:49.82 (38.52)     2:29.45 (39.63)
  9 Clark, Corrie    29 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:30.29    2:29.93T  816   14  
    r:+0.67  33.05      1:11.16 (38.11)
        1:50.26 (39.10)     2:29.93 (39.67)
 10 Lindsay, Laura   21 Canton City Scho  2:30.23    2:31.58T  789   13  
    r:+0.60  34.02      1:12.55 (38.53)
        1:51.97 (39.42)     2:31.58 (39.61)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Smith, Elizabet  22 Stanford Swimmin  2:31.92    2:30.15T  812   11  
    r:+0.66  34.05      1:11.97 (37.92)
        1:50.64 (38.67)     2:30.15 (39.51)
 12 Olson, Christin  20 University of Vi  2:31.23    2:30.48T  807    9  
    r:+0.78  34.83      1:12.79 (37.96)
        1:51.19 (38.40)     2:30.48 (39.29)
 13 Chandler, Ann    23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:32.32    2:30.65T  804    8  
    r:+0.74  32.84      1:11.21 (38.37)
        1:50.86 (39.65)     2:30.65 (39.79)
 14 Hoff, Katie      22 FAST Swim Team-C  2:32.09    2:30.71T  803    7  
    r:+0.82  34.42      1:12.37 (37.95)
        1:50.84 (38.47)     2:30.71 (39.87)
 15 Hehn, Keri       30 Team Bruin-CA     2:31.33    2:30.75T  803    6  
    r:+0.81  33.85      1:12.31 (38.46)
        1:51.34 (39.03)     2:30.75 (39.41)
 16 Barber, Emily    19 Branford Stingra  2:31.63    2:30.77T  802    5  
    r:+0.80  34.82      1:12.96 (38.14)
        1:51.26 (38.30)     2:30.77 (39.51)
 17 Haglund, Karie   24 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:31.91    2:30.90T  800    4  
    r:+0.73  34.78      1:12.93 (38.15)
        1:51.38 (38.45)     2:30.90 (39.52)
 18 Ripley, Rachel   20 Mizzou-MV         2:30.62    2:31.06T  798    3  
    r:+0.84  34.72      1:13.10 (38.38)
        1:51.44 (38.34)     2:31.06 (39.62)
 19 Stupp, Julie     25 South Florida Aq  2:31.10    2:31.38T  793    2  
    r:+0.70  33.69      1:11.59 (37.90)
        1:50.39 (38.80)     2:31.38 (40.99)
 20 McClellan, Emil  19 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:32.24    2:35.15T  736    1  
    r:+0.80  33.95      1:12.68 (38.73)
        1:53.93 (41.25)     2:35.15 (41.22)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Hawthorne, Megh  19 Rattler Swim Clu  2:32.34    2:31.26T  794  
    r:+0.79  35.22      1:13.90 (38.68)
        1:52.51 (38.61)     2:31.26 (38.75)
 22 Carlson, Kasey   19 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:33.18    2:32.07T  782  
    r:+0.82  33.67      1:12.34 (38.67)
        1:52.26 (39.92)     2:32.07 (39.81)
 23 Zhu, Annie       16 Asphalt Green Un  2:33.19    2:32.09T  781  
    r:+0.74  34.22      1:12.47 (38.25)
        1:51.76 (39.29)     2:32.09 (40.33)
 24 Rainer, Rebecca  18 NOVA of Virginia  2:32.96    2:32.65T  773  
    r:+0.80  34.68      1:13.18 (38.50)
        1:52.56 (39.38)     2:32.65 (40.09)
 25 Moss, Kaylin     16 New Canaan YMCA-  2:33.25    2:32.96T  768  
    r:+0.77  33.98      1:12.54 (38.56)
        1:52.08 (39.54)     2:32.96 (40.88)
 26 Vavra, Allysa    21 Indiana Universi  2:33.57    2:33.31T  763  
    r:+0.78  34.72      1:13.54 (38.82)
        1:53.15 (39.61)     2:33.31 (40.16)
 27 Chokran, Angela  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:34.11    2:33.44T  761  
    r:+0.75  34.68      1:14.61 (39.93)
        1:54.32 (39.71)     2:33.44 (39.12)
 28 Carnes, Blair    16 NOVA of Virginia  2:33.55    2:34.18T  750  
    r:+0.79  35.30      1:14.10 (38.80)
        1:53.51 (39.41)     2:34.18 (40.67)
 29 Kohoyda, Gissel  19 U of Louisville-  2:33.83    2:34.38T  747  
    r:+0.71  35.20      1:14.04 (38.84)
        1:53.54 (39.50)     2:34.38 (40.84)
 30 Kidron, Ella     20 Trojan Swim Club  2:34.35    2:34.64T  743  
    r:+0.86  35.04      1:14.23 (39.19)
        1:53.80 (39.57)     2:34.64 (40.84)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Olsen, Mary      18 Sun Devil Aquati  2:32.43                   
             34.19      1:12.11 (37.92)
        1:51.30 (39.19)     2:32.43 (41.13)
 32 Colonias, Kirst  21 Tennessee Aquati  2:34.39                   
             35.11      1:15.02 (39.91)
        1:54.11 (39.09)     2:34.39 (40.28)
 33 Wagner, Catheri  18 Cypress Fairbank  2:34.40                   
             34.79      1:13.16 (38.37)
        1:53.09 (39.93)     2:34.40 (41.31)
 34 Mangimelli, Jan  20 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  2:34.48                   
             35.19      1:13.57 (38.38)
        1:53.66 (40.09)     2:34.48 (40.82)
 35 Andracki, Julia  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:34.56                   
             34.25      1:13.17 (38.92)
        1:53.48 (40.31)     2:34.56 (41.08)
 36 Lazor, Anne      16 Birmingham-Bloom  2:34.63                   
             35.05      1:14.47 (39.42)
        1:54.52 (40.05)     2:34.63 (40.11)
 36 Schaffer, Racha  18 Carolina Aquatic  2:34.63                   
             36.02      1:15.08 (39.06)
        1:54.43 (39.35)     2:34.63 (40.20)
 38 Weinstein, Bria  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:34.74                   
             34.70      1:13.99 (39.29)
        1:54.31 (40.32)     2:34.74 (40.43)
 39 Krawczyk, Merri  20 Penn State Unive  2:34.75                   
             34.52      1:12.17 (37.65)
        1:52.59 (40.42)     2:34.75 (42.16)
 40 Roses, Maija     15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:34.82                   
             34.96      1:13.76 (38.80)
        1:54.10 (40.34)     2:34.82 (40.72)
 41 Schmitt, Jessic  20 North Coast Aqua  2:34.89                   
             34.43      1:13.32 (38.89)
        1:53.56 (40.24)     2:34.89 (41.33)
 42 Prothero, Marle  21 Team Rebel Aquat  2:34.96                   
             34.53      1:13.48 (38.95)
        1:53.63 (40.15)     2:34.96 (41.33)
 43 Haven, Angela    20 MAX Aquatics-CA   2:35.25                   
             35.62      1:14.64 (39.02)
        1:54.81 (40.17)     2:35.25 (40.44)
 44 Danny, Jordan    19 Rattler Swim Clu  2:35.29                   
             35.01      1:13.86 (38.85)
        1:53.79 (39.93)     2:35.29 (41.50)
 45 Norberg, Lauren  19 Auburn Aquatics-  2:35.37                   
             34.75      1:13.77 (39.02)
        1:53.70 (39.93)     2:35.37 (41.67)
 45 Danner, Ashley   20 Mason Swim Team-  2:35.37                   
             34.21      1:13.11 (38.90)
        1:53.74 (40.63)     2:35.37 (41.63)
 45 Escobedo, Emily  15 Condors Swim Clu  2:35.37                   
             35.66      1:14.94 (39.28)
        1:55.20 (40.26)     2:35.37 (40.17)
 48 Haase, Sarah     17 Rockville Montgo  2:35.60                   
             35.00      1:14.88 (39.88)
        1:54.51 (39.63)     2:35.60 (41.09)
 49 Fisher, Abigail  16 Lakeland Hills-N  2:35.70                   
             34.89      1:13.93 (39.04)
        1:54.70 (40.77)     2:35.70 (41.00)
 50 Wixted, Christi  19 Colorado Stars-C  2:35.80                   
             34.25      1:13.02 (38.77)
        1:53.84 (40.82)     2:35.80 (41.96)
 51 Li, Celina       16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:35.83                   
             34.82      1:14.60 (39.78)
        1:54.86 (40.26)     2:35.83 (40.97)
 52 Margalis, Melan  19 Saint Petersburg  2:35.84                   
             35.71      1:14.59 (38.88)
        1:54.86 (40.27)     2:35.84 (40.98)
 53 Rechsteiner, Ka  19 Delaware Swim Te  2:35.85                   
             34.56      1:13.50 (38.94)
        1:54.11 (40.61)     2:35.85 (41.74)
 53 Butler, Rachel   19 Penn State Unive  2:35.85                   
             33.19      1:12.16 (38.97)
        1:53.17 (41.01)     2:35.85 (42.68)
 55 Connors, Kriste  21 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:36.00                   
             34.80      1:14.59 (39.79)
        1:54.94 (40.35)     2:36.00 (41.06)
 56 Jensen, Alicia   24 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:36.02                   
             35.27      1:14.58 (39.31)
        1:55.13 (40.55)     2:36.02 (40.89)
 57 Phelan, Brittne  19 Indiana Universi  2:36.12                   
             35.30      1:14.59 (39.29)
        1:54.98 (40.39)     2:36.12 (41.14)
 58 Alvarez, Lilian  19 Marin Pirates-PC  2:36.16                   
             35.36      1:14.79 (39.43)
        1:55.14 (40.35)     2:36.16 (41.02)
 59 Maher, Madeline  18 Germantown Acade  2:36.32                   
             35.49      1:15.36 (39.87)
        1:55.37 (40.01)     2:36.32 (40.95)
 60 Dittmer, Erica   19 Aggie Swim Club-  2:36.39                   
             34.72      1:14.18 (39.46)
        1:55.10 (40.92)     2:36.39 (41.29)
 61 Robinson, Melis  19 Boilermaker Aqua  2:36.41                   
             35.39      1:15.02 (39.63)
        1:55.67 (40.65)     2:36.41 (40.74)
 62 Baumgardner, El  20 Curl Burke Swim-  2:36.44                   
             34.28      1:13.59 (39.31)
        1:54.35 (40.76)     2:36.44 (42.09)
 63 Kittle, Grace    22 Dallas Mustangs-  2:36.50                   
             34.78      1:14.02 (39.24)
        1:54.69 (40.67)     2:36.50 (41.81)
 64 Gralow, Paulina  20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:36.67                   
             35.53      1:15.29 (39.76)
        1:55.49 (40.20)     2:36.67 (41.18)
 65 Wilson, Jennife  21 Curl Burke Swim-  2:36.68                   
             33.91      1:12.84 (38.93)
        1:53.73 (40.89)     2:36.68 (42.95)
 65 Macklin, Mikael  19 Sierra Marlins S  2:36.68                   
             35.47      1:14.78 (39.31)
        1:55.14 (40.36)     2:36.68 (41.54)
 67 Brousseau, Jacq  20 Ohio State Unive  2:36.77                   
             35.34      1:15.02 (39.68)
        1:55.18 (40.16)     2:36.77 (41.59)
 68 Rom, Amanda      22 Bowling Green Sw  2:36.79                   
             35.26      1:15.20 (39.94)
        1:56.38 (41.18)     2:36.79 (40.41)
 69 Hannis, Molly    19 Tennessee Aquati  2:36.80                   
             34.52      1:14.52 (40.00)
        1:55.65 (41.13)     2:36.80 (41.15)
 70 Roybal, Allyndr  20 North Jeffco Swi  2:36.95                   
             35.72      1:15.29 (39.57)
        1:55.86 (40.57)     2:36.95 (41.09)
 71 Landeck, Romy    17 First Colony Swi  2:37.08                   
             35.24      1:14.22 (38.98)
        1:55.89 (41.67)     2:37.08 (41.19)
 72 *Sarris, Eve     21 Una FORD-AZ       2:37.18                   
             34.98      1:14.54 (39.56)
        1:55.26 (40.72)     2:37.18 (41.92)
 73 Horton, Madison  16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:37.23                   
             35.23      1:14.88 (39.65)
        1:55.97 (41.09)     2:37.23 (41.26)
 74 Clarke, Kyrene   19 Colorado Springs  2:37.45                   
             35.98      1:15.33 (39.35)
        1:56.30 (40.97)     2:37.45 (41.15)
 75 Weedman, Chelse  19 Una PSU-MA        2:37.46                   
             35.59      1:15.48 (39.89)
        1:56.25 (40.77)     2:37.46 (41.21)
 76 Pickrem, Sydney  14 Clearwater Aquat  2:37.51                   
             35.65      1:15.16 (39.51)
        1:56.21 (41.05)     2:37.51 (41.30)
 77 Flynn, Kelly     21 University of Vi  2:37.54                   
             35.24      1:15.20 (39.96)
        1:55.78 (40.58)     2:37.54 (41.76)
 78 Weddle, Katelyn  20 San Diego State-  2:37.59                   
             34.98      1:14.29 (39.31)
        1:55.23 (40.94)     2:37.59 (42.36)
 79 Liao, Athena     21 Champaign Cnty Y  2:37.87                   
             35.45      1:15.24 (39.79)
        1:56.17 (40.93)     2:37.87 (41.70)
 80 Miller, Chelsie  17 Cypress Fairbank  2:37.88                   
             36.78      1:16.63 (39.85)
        1:57.46 (40.83)     2:37.88 (40.42)
 81 Beisel, Elizabe  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:38.06                   
             35.97      1:15.18 (39.21)
        1:56.36 (41.18)     2:38.06 (41.70)
 82 Fogle, Emily     19 Boilermaker Aqua  2:38.10                   
             34.08      1:14.13 (40.05)
        1:56.04 (41.91)     2:38.10 (42.06)
 83 Arakelian, Caro  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:38.13                   
             35.16      1:14.55 (39.39)
        1:55.11 (40.56)     2:38.13 (43.02)
 84 O'Malley, Shann  18 Stingrays-GA      2:38.16                   
             35.65      1:15.65 (40.00)
        1:56.51 (40.86)     2:38.16 (41.65)
 85 Narum, Elisabet  21 Pleasanton Seaha  2:38.31                   
             35.25      1:15.13 (39.88)
        1:56.44 (41.31)     2:38.31 (41.87)
 86 McCann, Breanna  20 West Virginia Un  2:38.36                   
             35.46      1:15.55 (40.09)
        1:56.95 (41.40)     2:38.36 (41.41)
 87 *Ritenberg, Tay  20 University of Ha  2:38.47                   
             35.50      1:15.53 (40.03)
        1:56.57 (41.04)     2:38.47 (41.90)
 88 Miller, Chelsea  19 Alamo Area Aquat  2:38.62                   
             36.35      1:16.13 (39.78)
        1:57.19 (41.06)     2:38.62 (41.43)
 89 Kimmitt, Britta  22 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:38.63                   
             34.88      1:14.23 (39.35)
        1:56.07 (41.84)     2:38.63 (42.56)
 90 Miller, Mhyria   24 Florida Keys Swi  2:38.71                   
             34.93      1:14.90 (39.97)
        1:56.17 (41.27)     2:38.71 (42.54)
 90 Lusk, Alison     19 Kansas Aquatics-  2:38.71                   
             36.00      1:15.41 (39.41)
        1:56.80 (41.39)     2:38.71 (41.91)
 92 Nicponski, Sara  22 Athens Bulldog S  2:38.78                   
             35.93      1:16.01 (40.08)
        1:56.95 (40.94)     2:38.78 (41.83)
 93 Treible, Julia   19 SwimAtlanta-GA/F  2:38.98                   
             35.63      1:15.04 (39.41)
        1:56.02 (40.98)     2:38.98 (42.96)
 94 Chen, Eva        17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:39.01                   
             35.74      1:15.52 (39.78)
        1:56.75 (41.23)     2:39.01 (42.26)
 95 Anderson, Darci  19 De Anza Cupertin  2:39.16                   
             35.43      1:15.43 (40.00)
        1:56.61 (41.18)     2:39.16 (42.55)
 96 Sink, Keri       20 H20kie Aquatics-  2:39.19                   
             35.93      1:15.46 (39.53)
        1:56.48 (41.02)     2:39.19 (42.71)
 97 Bates, Melissa   19 Orange County Wa  2:39.30                   
             35.09      1:15.10 (40.01)
        1:57.21 (42.11)     2:39.30 (42.09)
 98 Fosse, Kourtney  17 RallySport Aquat  2:39.36                   
             36.16      1:15.47 (39.31)
        1:56.78 (41.31)     2:39.36 (42.58)
 99 Yamauchi, Sophi  18 Santa Barbara Aq  2:39.61                   
             35.29      1:15.45 (40.16)
        1:57.35 (41.90)     2:39.61 (42.26)
100 *Kristiansen, S  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:39.85                   
             36.29      1:16.31 (40.02)
        1:57.58 (41.27)     2:39.85 (42.27)
101 Weir, Emily      19 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:39.87                   
             36.28      1:16.83 (40.55)
        1:58.77 (41.94)     2:39.87 (41.10)
102 Callahan, Colle  16 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:40.14                   
             35.82      1:16.28 (40.46)
        1:58.55 (42.27)     2:40.14 (41.59)
103 *Houston, Tory   18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:40.34                   
             36.39      1:16.40 (40.01)
        1:58.13 (41.73)     2:40.34 (42.21)
104 McGlaughlin, La  20 Unattached-MA     2:40.47                   
             35.52      1:15.81 (40.29)
        1:57.48 (41.67)     2:40.47 (42.99)
105 Pagett, Valerie  21 University of Ha  2:40.53                   
             35.81      1:15.76 (39.95)
        1:57.37 (41.61)     2:40.53 (43.16)
106 Boggs, Olivia    18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:40.55                   
             36.47      1:17.03 (40.56)
        1:58.40 (41.37)     2:40.55 (42.15)
107 Severn, Angela   20 Ohio State Unive  2:40.57                   
             35.03      1:15.19 (40.16)
        1:57.50 (42.31)     2:40.57 (43.07)
108 Conklin, Stepha  21 Una UC-OH/SwimCi  2:40.66                   
             36.19      1:16.31 (40.12)
        1:58.05 (41.74)     2:40.66 (42.61)
109 Loftness, Mari   23 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:40.70                   
             36.73      1:17.64 (40.91)
        1:58.89 (41.25)     2:40.70 (41.81)
110 Bruce, Jamie     21 Stanford Swimmin  2:40.92                   
             35.73      1:15.57 (39.84)
        1:57.20 (41.63)     2:40.92 (43.72)
111 Lang, Melissa    19 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:40.98                   
             35.23      1:15.21 (39.98)
        1:57.50 (42.29)     2:40.98 (43.48)
112 *Raybould, Kati  21 Pine Crest Swimm  2:41.00                   
             35.43      1:16.20 (40.77)
        1:58.24 (42.04)     2:41.00 (42.76)
113 Smith, Skylar    18 First Colony Swi  2:41.08                   
             34.85      1:15.47 (40.62)
        1:58.23 (42.76)     2:41.08 (42.85)
114 Hatic, Dana      21 South Florida Aq  2:41.25                   
             36.13      1:17.25 (41.12)
        1:59.23 (41.98)     2:41.25 (42.02)
115 Vance, Ashley    18 Baylor Swim Club  2:41.42                   
             35.90      1:17.11 (41.21)
        1:59.27 (42.16)     2:41.42 (42.15)
116 Poppe, Heidi     15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:41.51                   
             35.11      1:15.64 (40.53)
        1:57.24 (41.60)     2:41.51 (44.27)
116 Hultin, Shannyn  18 Conejo Simi Swim  2:41.51                   
             36.10      1:16.56 (40.46)
        1:58.75 (42.19)     2:41.51 (42.76)
118 Johansen, Sydne  18 Arden Hills Swim  2:41.55                   
             35.81      1:16.47 (40.66)
        1:58.89 (42.42)     2:41.55 (42.66)
119 Clawson, Londyn  20 Cougar Aquatic T  2:41.59                   
             36.18      1:16.50 (40.32)
        1:58.46 (41.96)     2:41.59 (43.13)
120 Kopas, Emily     15 South Florida Aq  2:41.77                   
             34.92      1:15.64 (40.72)
        1:58.43 (42.79)     2:41.77 (43.34)
121 Johnson, Laura   20 Auburn Aquatics-  2:41.82                   
             36.05      1:16.44 (40.39)
        1:58.79 (42.35)     2:41.82 (43.03)
122 Stauder, Lauren  19 Carmel Swim Club  2:41.88                   
             35.18      1:15.82 (40.64)
        1:58.15 (42.33)     2:41.88 (43.73)
123 O'Toole, Stepha  16 North Baltimore-  2:41.93                   
             35.57      1:16.04 (40.47)
        1:58.08 (42.04)     2:41.93 (43.85)
124 Duraj, Michelle  19 Canyons Aquatic-  2:41.99                   
             36.45      1:17.23 (40.78)
        1:59.09 (41.86)     2:41.99 (42.90)
125 Christy, Jamie   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:42.25                   
             35.46      1:16.30 (40.84)
        1:58.31 (42.01)     2:42.25 (43.94)
126 Hetzel, Alexa    21 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:42.26                   
             35.97      1:16.03 (40.06)
        1:58.20 (42.17)     2:42.26 (44.06)
127 Keel, Katherine  20 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:42.29                   
             35.07      1:14.96 (39.89)
        1:57.44 (42.48)     2:42.29 (44.85)
128 Averill, Trisha  20 King Aquatic Clu  2:42.30                   
             35.61      1:16.22 (40.61)
        1:58.94 (42.72)     2:42.30 (43.36)
129 Francis, Briann  16 Salt Lake County  2:42.49                   
             37.01      1:18.26 (41.25)
        2:00.37 (42.11)     2:42.49 (42.12)
130 Dibenigno, Emil  21 Mizzou-MV         2:42.65                   
             35.71      1:16.30 (40.59)
        1:58.78 (42.48)     2:42.65 (43.87)
131 Yamauchi, Penel  21 Neptune Swimming  2:42.83                   
             36.21      1:17.33 (41.12)
        1:59.89 (42.56)     2:42.83 (42.94)
132 Schwabe, Emily   19 Louisiana State-  2:42.89                   
             37.26      1:18.53 (41.27)
        2:00.43 (41.90)     2:42.89 (42.46)
133 Louden, Kelsey   21 Team Bruin-CA/Ne  2:43.17                   
             36.55      1:17.11 (40.56)
        1:59.81 (42.70)     2:43.17 (43.36)
134 Liang, Sarah     18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:43.18                   
             36.60      1:18.28 (41.68)
        2:01.04 (42.76)     2:43.18 (42.14)
135 Senczyszyn, Sam  14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:43.77                   
             35.40      1:16.51 (41.11)
        2:00.39 (43.88)     2:43.77 (43.38)
136 Lee, Morgan      20 Santa Clara Swim  2:44.27                   
             36.57      1:17.56 (40.99)
        2:00.46 (42.90)     2:44.27 (43.81)
137 Wanser, Brooke   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:45.15                   
             36.99      1:18.23 (41.24)
        2:01.24 (43.01)     2:45.15 (43.91)
138 Eden, Madeleine  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:46.06                   
             36.73      1:18.85 (42.12)
        2:02.29 (43.44)     2:46.06 (43.77)
139 Kain, Alexis     20 Bowling Green Sw  2:46.59                   
             36.02      1:16.92 (40.90)
        2:00.89 (43.97)     2:46.59 (45.70)
140 Perizzolo, Anne  22 Hydroquatics-MR/  2:46.95                   
             38.23      1:20.25 (42.02)
        2:03.20 (42.95)     2:46.95 (43.75)
141 Santoro, Emma    20 Seacoast Swimmin  2:53.62                   
             38.73      1:22.18 (43.45)
        2:07.41 (45.23)     2:53.62 (46.21)
 -- *Johnson, Hayle  25 Canada            2:30.18         X         
             33.67      1:11.41 (37.74)
        1:50.55 (39.14)     2:30.18 (39.63)
 -- *Atkinson, Alia  22 South Florida Aq  2:35.12         X         
             34.38      1:13.24 (38.86)
        1:52.89 (39.65)     2:35.12 (42.23)
 -- Moriarty, Laura  21 Crimson Aquatics      DQ                    
             34.60      1:13.63 (39.03)
        1:54.05 (40.42)          DQ (41.02)
 -- Lunde, Ellesse   20 Crimson Aquatics      DQ                    
             37.63      1:20.08 (42.45)
        2:03.20 (43.12)          DQ (44.07)
 -- *Malone, Erin    21 Una VILL-MA           DQ                    
             35.55      1:16.14 (40.59)
        1:57.49 (41.35)          DQ (40.83)
 -- Specht, Ashley   20 Indiana Universi      DQ                    
             34.38      1:13.72 (39.34)
        1:54.30 (40.58)          DQ (42.50)
 -- Boland, Meghan   16 Sandpipers Of Ne      DQ                    
             37.43      1:18.76 (41.33)
        2:01.97 (43.21)          DQ (43.34)
 -- Adamczyk, Emily  20 UC San Diego-SI       DQ                    
             36.06      1:15.87 (39.81)
        1:57.41 (41.54)          DQ (42.30)
 -- Borgolini, Bria  19 Una COLG-AD/Brow      DQ                    
             34.59      1:13.59 (39.00)
        1:55.27 (41.68)          DQ (42.55)
 -- McNally, Bridge  18 DU Hilltoppers-C      DQ                    
             35.45      1:15.09 (39.64)
        1:55.87 (40.78)          DQ (42.42)
 -- White, Susanna   18 Lynchburg YMCA S     DFS                    
 -- Cameron, Emily   16 Lancaster Aquati      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics    703.5   2. Stanford Swimming                 645
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                  483   4. Athens Bulldog Swim Club        330.5
  5. North Baltimore Aquatic Club    270.5   6. California Aquatics               267
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 260   8. Fast Swim Team                  207.5
  9. Colorado Stars                  195.5  10. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       184
 11. Trojan Swim Club                  182  12. Club Wolverine                  171.5
 13. Minnesota Aquatics                152  14. Bluefish Swim Club                140
 15. Auburn Aquatics                   123  16. SwimAtlanta                       117
 17. Tennessee Aquatics              115.5  18. Ohio State University             111
 19. Indiana University                 93  20. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     92
 21. Wisconsin Aquatics                 82  22. Pleasanton Seahawks                78
 23. Boilermaker Aquatics               77  24. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           63
 25. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     55  26. Lake Forest Swim Club              54
 27. Team Bruin                         53  28. Daytona Beach Swimming             50
 29. Mission Viejo Nadadores            49  29. University of Virginia Aquatic     49
 31. A.S.K. Swim                        45  31. Snow Swimming                      45
 33. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        43  34. Parkland Aquatic Club              42
 34. Nashville Aquatic Club             42  36. Unattached Troj                    41
 37. Delaware Swim Team                 39  37. New South Swimming                 39
 39. Hershey Aquatic Club               37  39. North Coast Aquatics               37
 41. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          36  42. Unattached Troj                  34.5
 43. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     33  43. University of Missouri Swim Te     33
 43. T2 Aquatics                        33  43. New York Athletic Club             33
 43. Aggie Swim Club                    33  48. Western Kentucky University        32
 49. Carolina Aquatics                  29  50. Oakland Live Y'Ers               28.5
 51. Unattached Scal                    27  51. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     27
 53. Rattler Swim Club                26.5  54. Canton City Schools                26
 55. Bolles School Sharks               25  56. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     24
 57. Corvallis Aquatic Team             23  57. Aquazot Swim Club                  23
 57. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              23  60. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           22
 61. Unattached Txla                    21  61. Three Village Swim Club            21
 61. Aquajets Swim Team                 21  61. Santa Maria Swim Club              21
 61. Unattached                         21  66. Curl Burke Swim Club               20
 66. Unattached Ford                    20  68. Unattached Gsc                     19
 68. Gator Swim Club                    19  68. Unattached Troj                    19
 71. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 18  71. Unattached Troj                    18
 71. The Woodlands Swim Team            18  74. Center Grove Aquatic Club          17
 74. Louisiana State University         17  74. Walnut Creek Aquabears             17
 77. West Coast Swimming                16  77. Terrapins Swim Team                16
 77. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16  77. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     16
 77. Fox Valley Swim Team               16  77. Peddie Aquatics Association        16
 83. Minnetonka Swim Club               15  84. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14
 84. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     14  84. Stingrays                          14
 84. Dynamo Swim Club                   14  88. Unattached Txla                    13
 88. Santa Clara Swim Club              13  88. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13
 91. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      12  91. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                12
 93. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11  93. Badger Swim Club                   11
 93. Blue Tide Aquatics                 11  96. Branford Stingrays                 10
 97. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        9  97. North Carolina Aquatic Club         9
 97. Wyoming Aquatics                    9  97. New Trier Swim Club                 9
 97. Hydroquatics                        9  97. Wildcat Aquatics                    9
103. Unattached Troj                     8 103. Jersey Wahoos                       8
103. Unattached                          8 106. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       7
106. Foothills Swim Team                 7 106. Baylor Swim Club                    7
106. SoNoCo Swim Club                    7 106. Unattached Txla                     7
111. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6 111. University of Louisville            6
111. Swim Florida                        6 111. Ohio State Swim Club                6
115. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        5 115. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      5
115. Lakeview Aquatic Club               5 115. Penn State University               5
119. Star Swimming                       4 119. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         4
119. Star Aquatics                       4 119. Verona Aquatic Club                 4
123. Peoria Area Water Wizards         3.5 123. Unattached Troj                   3.5
125. Miami Swimming                      3 125. Marin Pirates                       3
125. South Florida Aquatic Club          3 125. Sun Devil Aquatics                  3
129. Mason Swim Team                     2 129. North Texas Nadadores               2
129. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2 129. Nitro Swimming                      2
129. Club Seminole                       2 134. Clovis Swim Club                    1
134. Unattached Ford                     1