USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/5/2011 - 19:23PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 23  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:04.81  8/1/2009  Kirsty Coventry, ZIM
     American: A 2:05.10  7/30/2011 Missy Franklin, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:06.09  7/5/2008  Margaret Hoelzer, King
 LC Nationals: M 2:06.09  7/5/2008  Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic
  Oly. Trials: T 2:17.99
  Meet Q Time:   2:19.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Beisel, Elizabe  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:13.47    2:08.81T  909   24  
    r:+0.60  30.64      1:03.69 (33.05)
        1:36.47 (32.78)     2:08.81 (32.34)
  2 Pelton, Elizabe  17 North Baltimore-  2:11.60    2:09.08T  904   21  
    r:+0.60  30.33      1:02.84 (32.51)
        1:35.96 (33.12)     2:09.08 (33.12)
  3 Brandon, Bonnie  17 Mission Aurora C  2:12.78    2:09.91T  886   20  
    r:+0.75  30.72      1:03.60 (32.88)
        1:36.94 (33.34)     2:09.91 (32.97)
  4 Romano, Megan    20 Athens Bulldog S  2:13.52    2:12.07T  843   19  
    r:+0.81  31.46      1:04.41 (32.95)
        1:38.36 (33.95)     2:12.07 (33.71)
  5 White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:14.18    2:12.89T  828   18  
    r:+0.68  31.14      1:04.35 (33.21)
        1:39.00 (34.65)     2:12.89 (33.89)
  6 Hoff, Katie      22 FAST Swim Team-C  2:12.85    2:12.96T  827   17  
    r:+0.85  32.40      1:05.84 (33.44)
        1:39.44 (33.60)     2:12.96 (33.52)
  7 Jones, Ashley    23 Indiana Universi  2:14.33    2:13.10T  824   16  
    r:+0.71  31.56      1:05.25 (33.69)
        1:39.12 (33.87)     2:13.10 (33.98)
  8 Stewart, Kendyl  16 North Coast Aqua  2:14.59    2:13.13T  823   15  
    r:+0.76  31.42      1:04.59 (33.17)
        1:38.92 (34.33)     2:13.13 (34.21)
  9 Stewart, Kylie   15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:13.92    2:13.87T  810   14  
    r:+0.65  31.07      1:04.90 (33.83)
        1:39.47 (34.57)     2:13.87 (34.40)
 10 Scroggy, Morgan  23 Athens Bulldog S  2:14.02    2:15.29T  785   13  
    r:+0.70  31.77      1:05.83 (34.06)
        1:40.55 (34.72)     2:15.29 (34.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Vitarius, Jilli  17 Blue Tide Aquati  2:15.55    2:12.95T  827   11  
    r:+0.67  30.28      1:03.72 (33.44)
        1:38.26 (34.54)     2:12.95 (34.69)
 12 Denninghoff, Sa  19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:15.53    2:13.17T  823    9  
    r:+0.63  32.33      1:05.79 (33.46)
        1:39.58 (33.79)     2:13.17 (33.59)
 13 Smith, Carly     19 North Carolina A  2:14.84    2:13.88T  810    8  
    r:+0.65  31.78      1:05.76 (33.98)
        1:40.18 (34.42)     2:13.88 (33.70)
 14 Smart, Lauren    21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:14.71    2:13.91T  809    7  
    r:+0.71  31.59      1:05.42 (33.83)
        1:39.67 (34.25)     2:13.91 (34.24)
 15 Smit, Julia      23 Stanford Swimmin  2:15.04    2:14.37T  801    6  
    r:+0.75  32.01      1:05.71 (33.70)
        1:40.42 (34.71)     2:14.37 (33.95)
 16 Gaid, Kelsey     20 Athens Bulldog S  2:15.49    2:14.39T  801    5  
    r:+0.77  31.93      1:05.90 (33.97)
        1:40.58 (34.68)     2:14.39 (33.81)
 17 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  2:14.97    2:14.80T  793    4  
    r:+0.75  31.16      1:05.50 (34.34)
        1:40.19 (34.69)     2:14.80 (34.61)
 18 Creran, Emily    20 Ohio State Unive  2:15.51    2:15.03T  789    3  
    r:+0.67  31.99      1:06.17 (34.18)
        1:41.33 (35.16)     2:15.03 (33.70)
 19 Latone, Megan    21 Nitro Swimming-S  2:14.91    2:15.58T  780    2  
    r:+0.64  31.84      1:05.06 (33.22)
        1:40.06 (35.00)     2:15.58 (35.52)
 20 Behrens, Tess    19 Minnesota Aquati  2:15.75    2:16.71T  760    1  
    r:+0.65  31.66      1:06.12 (34.46)
        1:41.74 (35.62)     2:16.71 (34.97)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Dirado, Madelin  18 Stanford Swimmin  2:16.00    2:11.14T  862  
    r:+0.71  31.32      1:04.20 (32.88)
        1:37.67 (33.47)     2:11.14 (33.47)
 22 Knutson, Dagny   19 A.S.K. Swim-ND    2:16.14    2:13.40T  818  
    r:+0.69  31.82      1:05.49 (33.67)
        1:39.65 (34.16)     2:13.40 (33.75)
 23 Regan, Patricia  19 Carmel Swim Club  2:16.30    2:14.85T  792  
    r:+0.81  31.57      1:05.60 (34.03)
        1:40.46 (34.86)     2:14.85 (34.39)
 24 Riefenstahl, Ka  21 Germantown Acade  2:15.78    2:15.51T  781  
    r:+0.64  32.10      1:06.08 (33.98)
        1:40.73 (34.65)     2:15.51 (34.78)
 25 Henley, Alexand  21 UC San Diego-SI   2:15.75    2:15.75T  777  
    r:+0.67  32.43      1:06.47 (34.04)
        1:41.17 (34.70)     2:15.75 (34.58)
 26 Linn, Ashlee     18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:16.07    2:16.13T  770  
    r:+0.70  32.02      1:06.01 (33.99)
        1:40.53 (34.52)     2:16.13 (35.60)
 27 Senko, Anna      19 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:15.94    2:16.93T  757  
    r:+0.64  32.26      1:06.66 (34.40)
        1:41.40 (34.74)     2:16.93 (35.53)
 28 Williamson, Ell  18 Northern KY Clip  2:16.12    2:17.63T  745  
    r:+0.57  31.51      1:05.54 (34.03)
        1:41.50 (35.96)     2:17.63 (36.13)
 29 Cruzan, Mary     19 Ohio State Unive  2:16.38    2:18.29   735  
    r:+0.76  32.73      1:07.66 (34.93)
        1:42.92 (35.26)     2:18.29 (35.37)
 30 Vavra, Allysa    21 Indiana Universi  2:15.84    2:18.55   731  
    r:+0.64  32.43      1:07.13 (34.70)
        1:42.32 (35.19)     2:18.55 (36.23)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Smoliga, Olivia  16 Glenview Titan A  2:16.39                   
             30.82      1:05.27 (34.45)
        1:41.33 (36.06)     2:16.39 (35.06)
 32 Johnson, Rachel  18 Greater Toledo A  2:16.46                   
             32.46      1:06.64 (34.18)
        1:41.53 (34.89)     2:16.46 (34.93)
 33 Cavalier, Mered  20 University of Vi  2:16.71                   
             31.69      1:06.08 (34.39)
        1:41.33 (35.25)     2:16.71 (35.38)
 34 Lee, Felicia     19 Stanford Swimmin  2:16.72                   
             31.06      1:04.94 (33.88)
        1:40.46 (35.52)     2:16.72 (36.26)
 35 Nauta, Chelsea   22 Athens Bulldog S  2:16.94                   
             32.70      1:06.76 (34.06)
        1:41.82 (35.06)     2:16.94 (35.12)
 36 Hawthorne, Megh  19 Rattler Swim Clu  2:17.16                   
             33.22      1:07.68 (34.46)
        1:42.61 (34.93)     2:17.16 (34.55)
 37 Moran, Kelsey    20 Ohio State Unive  2:17.18                   
             31.40      1:05.78 (34.38)
        1:41.48 (35.70)     2:17.18 (35.70)
 38 Albrecht, Molly  20 Unattached-CT     2:17.21                   
             32.02      1:06.27 (34.25)
        1:42.23 (35.96)     2:17.21 (34.98)
 39 Fulcher, Kristy  19 Ohio State Unive  2:17.29                   
             32.77      1:07.24 (34.47)
        1:42.78 (35.54)     2:17.29 (34.51)
 40 Georger, Marie   17 Erie Aquatics Cl  2:17.33                   
             33.03      1:07.71 (34.68)
        1:43.00 (35.29)     2:17.33 (34.33)
 41 Locke, Lacey     16 Carmel Swim Club  2:17.39                   
             32.61      1:07.26 (34.65)
        1:42.45 (35.19)     2:17.39 (34.94)
 42 Massey, Lauren   21 Ohio State Unive  2:17.40                   
             32.04      1:06.33 (34.29)
        1:41.50 (35.17)     2:17.40 (35.90)
 43 Baker, Kathleen  14 Star Aquatics-NC  2:17.42                   
             30.61      1:04.42 (33.81)
        1:40.23 (35.81)     2:17.42 (37.19)
 44 Cooke, Sidney    16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:17.44                   
             31.98      1:06.13 (34.15)
        1:42.12 (35.99)     2:17.44 (35.32)
 45 Peacock, Aubrey  19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:17.45                   
             31.29      1:05.43 (34.14)
        1:41.45 (36.02)     2:17.45 (36.00)
 46 McClure, Melani  19 Mansfield Aquati  2:17.54                   
             32.33      1:07.00 (34.67)
        1:42.19 (35.19)     2:17.54 (35.35)
 47 Escobedo, Wylie  19 Longhorn Aquatic  2:17.56                   
             31.78      1:05.78 (34.00)
        1:41.33 (35.55)     2:17.56 (36.23)
 48 Ross, Hannah     21 Una WA-WI         2:17.61                   
             32.15      1:06.29 (34.14)
        1:41.92 (35.63)     2:17.61 (35.69)
 49 Conner, Alyssa   21 Aggie Swim Club-  2:17.64                   
             33.38      1:07.68 (34.30)
        1:42.62 (34.94)     2:17.64 (35.02)
 50 Jones, Kaitlyn   16 Delaware Swim Te  2:17.70                   
             32.63      1:06.96 (34.33)
        1:42.50 (35.54)     2:17.70 (35.20)
 51 Galyer, Daniell  15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:17.72                   
             32.72      1:06.75 (34.03)
        1:42.18 (35.43)     2:17.72 (35.54)
 52 Shickora, Krist  21 Athens Bulldog S  2:17.74                   
             31.80      1:06.63 (34.83)
        1:42.21 (35.58)     2:17.74 (35.53)
 53 Delisle, Lauren  19 De Anza Cupertin  2:17.81                   
             32.47      1:06.97 (34.50)
        1:42.44 (35.47)     2:17.81 (35.37)
 54 *Clarke, Charlo  20 Una UVAA-VA       2:17.82                   
             31.86      1:07.31 (35.45)
        1:43.60 (36.29)     2:17.82 (34.22)
 55 Thayer, Annemar  18 Cascade Swim Clu  2:17.84                   
             32.38      1:07.08 (34.70)
        1:42.78 (35.70)     2:17.84 (35.06)
 56 Ryan, Kelly      19 Westmont Swim Cl  2:17.90                   
             32.25      1:06.65 (34.40)
        1:42.06 (35.41)     2:17.90 (35.84)
 57 White, Sarah     18 Old Dominion Aqu  2:17.92                   
             32.69      1:07.30 (34.61)
        1:42.65 (35.35)     2:17.92 (35.27)
 58 Smith, Candice   21 Cougar Aquatic T  2:17.94                   
             33.27      1:08.60 (35.33)
        1:43.96 (35.36)     2:17.94 (33.98)
 59 Runge, Cierra    15 Unattached-MA     2:17.98                   
             32.97      1:07.88 (34.91)
        1:43.13 (35.25)     2:17.98 (34.85)
 60 Lelli, Leticia   17 Sun Devil Aquati  2:18.08                   
             32.74      1:07.18 (34.44)
        1:42.37 (35.19)     2:18.08 (35.71)
 61 Kucherich, Juli  19 York YMCA-MA      2:18.10                   
             33.16      1:07.94 (34.78)
        1:43.45 (35.51)     2:18.10 (34.65)
 62 Ruiz, Natilee    17 Tri-city Channel  2:18.12                   
             31.94      1:06.09 (34.15)
        1:41.86 (35.77)     2:18.12 (36.26)
 63 Roberts, Alliso  17 Parkland Aquatic  2:18.31                   
             32.63      1:07.99 (35.36)
        1:44.51 (36.52)     2:18.31 (33.80)
 64 Boone, Brittany  19 H20kie Aquatics-  2:18.32                   
             32.98      1:07.76 (34.78)
        1:42.60 (34.84)     2:18.32 (35.72)
 65 English, Lauren  22 Athens Bulldog S  2:18.46                   
             31.83      1:06.44 (34.61)
        1:42.75 (36.31)     2:18.46 (35.71)
 66 Penrod, Chatham  23 Wildcat Aquatics  2:18.61                   
             32.59      1:07.37 (34.78)
        1:43.25 (35.88)     2:18.61 (35.36)
 67 Flickinger, Hal  17 York YMCA-MA      2:18.64                   
             33.38      1:08.61 (35.23)
        1:44.18 (35.57)     2:18.64 (34.46)
 68 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T  2:18.66                   
             32.11      1:06.52 (34.41)
        1:42.69 (36.17)     2:18.66 (35.97)
 68 Reigel, Andrea   19 Team Bruin-CA/Aq  2:18.66                   
             33.12      1:08.47 (35.35)
        1:43.85 (35.38)     2:18.66 (34.81)
 70 Brennan, Dannic  20 Team Rebel Aquat  2:18.69                   
             32.28      1:06.75 (34.47)
        1:42.83 (36.08)     2:18.69 (35.86)
 71 Brandt, Claire   17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:18.71                   
             33.08      1:08.81 (35.73)
        1:44.10 (35.29)     2:18.71 (34.61)
 72 Schick, Taylor   17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:18.76                   
             33.25      1:08.07 (34.82)
        1:43.38 (35.31)     2:18.76 (35.38)
 73 Woods, Adrienne  22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:18.78                   
             32.12      1:06.30 (34.18)
        1:41.96 (35.66)     2:18.78 (36.82)
 74 Solernou, Laure  18 Tennessee Aquati  2:18.86                   
             32.62      1:07.51 (34.89)
        1:43.66 (36.15)     2:18.86 (35.20)
 75 Van Oost, Alexa  20 Western Kentucky  2:18.87                   
             32.84      1:07.55 (34.71)
        1:43.17 (35.62)     2:18.87 (35.70)
 76 Arakelian, Caro  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:18.93                   
             32.54      1:07.11 (34.57)
        1:43.48 (36.37)     2:18.93 (35.45)
 77 Blair, Lauren    20 Santa Barbara Sw  2:18.95                   
             32.65      1:07.71 (35.06)
        1:42.92 (35.21)     2:18.95 (36.03)
 78 Pearson, Samant  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:18.98                   
             32.83      1:07.61 (34.78)
        1:42.88 (35.27)     2:18.98 (36.10)
 79 Osten, Amie      21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:19.01                   
             32.56      1:07.87 (35.31)
        1:43.67 (35.80)     2:19.01 (35.34)
 80 Skelos, Daphne   23 Una LIAC-MR       2:19.10                   
             32.90      1:07.63 (34.73)
        1:43.46 (35.83)     2:19.10 (35.64)
 81 Stewart, Erika   21 Marlins of Ralei  2:19.14                   
             32.34      1:07.04 (34.70)
        1:42.88 (35.84)     2:19.14 (36.26)
 82 Hatteberg, Heid  21 Yellow Jacket-GA  2:19.30                   
             32.91      1:07.95 (35.04)
        1:43.76 (35.81)     2:19.30 (35.54)
 83 Ballatore, Ange  21 Gator Swim Club-  2:19.31                   
             33.25      1:07.79 (34.54)
        1:43.42 (35.63)     2:19.31 (35.89)
 84 Vogel, Caroline  20 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:19.33                   
             32.97      1:07.64 (34.67)
        1:43.25 (35.61)     2:19.33 (36.08)
 85 Brewer, Ashley   19 Sun Devil Aquati  2:19.38                   
             32.29      1:07.14 (34.85)
        1:43.10 (35.96)     2:19.38 (36.28)
 86 Demonte, Anna    16 Club Wolverine-M  2:19.43                   
             32.60      1:07.65 (35.05)
        1:43.31 (35.66)     2:19.43 (36.12)
 87 Ress, Justine    18 Cheshire Y/Sea D  2:19.45                   
             32.63      1:07.61 (34.98)
        1:43.68 (36.07)     2:19.45 (35.77)
 88 Cohagen, Ashley  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:19.52                   
             32.72      1:07.42 (34.70)
        1:43.03 (35.61)     2:19.52 (36.49)
 89 Reynolds, Sarah  16 Montgomery YMCA-  2:19.54                   
             31.65      1:06.14 (34.49)
        1:41.76 (35.62)     2:19.54 (37.78)
 90 Neumeister, Ann  18 Chattahoochee Go  2:19.64                   
             32.80      1:07.82 (35.02)
        1:43.67 (35.85)     2:19.64 (35.97)
 91 Smith, Haley     19 Una KCB-MV        2:19.75                   
             33.19      1:07.95 (34.76)
        1:43.92 (35.97)     2:19.75 (35.83)
 92 Suppan, Alexand  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:19.78                   
             32.89      1:08.63 (35.74)
        1:44.68 (36.05)     2:19.78 (35.10)
 93 Edwards, Madeli  16 Clearwater Aquat  2:19.82                   
             32.84      1:07.75 (34.91)
        1:43.81 (36.06)     2:19.82 (36.01)
 94 Ruimerman, Jana  20 Louisiana State-  2:19.92                   
             32.94      1:08.61 (35.67)
        1:44.57 (35.96)     2:19.92 (35.35)
 95 Dole, Jenni      21 Corvallis Aquati  2:19.94                   
             31.55      1:06.35 (34.80)
        1:43.61 (37.26)     2:19.94 (36.33)
 95 Meyer, Charlott  16 Rockville Montgo  2:19.94                   
             32.90      1:07.63 (34.73)
        1:43.46 (35.83)     2:19.94 (36.48)
 97 Pickrem, Sydney  14 Clearwater Aquat  2:19.97                   
             32.54      1:07.58 (35.04)
        1:44.11 (36.53)     2:19.97 (35.86)
 98 Coffman, Cheyen  22 Clovis Swim Club  2:19.99                   
             32.72      1:08.45 (35.73)
        1:44.90 (36.45)     2:19.99 (35.09)
 99 Mangimelli, Jan  20 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  2:20.01                   
             32.94      1:08.06 (35.12)
        1:43.91 (35.85)     2:20.01 (36.10)
100 Kenney, Carolin  18 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  2:20.05                   
             33.30      1:08.62 (35.32)
        1:44.36 (35.74)     2:20.05 (35.69)
101 Alexander, Brid  15 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:20.11                   
             32.10      1:06.64 (34.54)
        1:43.24 (36.60)     2:20.11 (36.87)
102 Braun, Elizabet  18 Razorback Aquati  2:20.12                   
             32.72      1:07.49 (34.77)
        1:44.16 (36.67)     2:20.12 (35.96)
103 Noens, Christin  19 Lawrence Swim Te  2:20.15                   
             32.29      1:07.04 (34.75)
        1:43.26 (36.22)     2:20.15 (36.89)
104 Beagle, Jacie    17 Rapid City Racer  2:20.24                   
             33.32      1:09.05 (35.73)
        1:45.33 (36.28)     2:20.24 (34.91)
105 Roth, Deborah    18 California Aquat  2:20.28                   
             32.29      1:07.19 (34.90)
        1:43.83 (36.64)     2:20.28 (36.45)
106 Whitehead, Hann  20 Minnesota Aquati  2:20.29                   
             32.22      1:07.70 (35.48)
        1:44.46 (36.76)     2:20.29 (35.83)
107 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:20.44                   
             33.10      1:07.97 (34.87)
        1:44.46 (36.49)     2:20.44 (35.98)
108 Weber, Sophie    16 Sierra Marlins S  2:20.45                   
             32.57      1:07.69 (35.12)
        1:43.81 (36.12)     2:20.45 (36.64)
109 Mills, Kaitlin   19 Rockville Montgo  2:20.58                   
             32.66      1:07.80 (35.14)
        1:43.90 (36.10)     2:20.58 (36.68)
110 Saiz, Mary       16 Steel City Aquat  2:20.62                   
             32.99      1:07.62 (34.63)
        1:43.99 (36.37)     2:20.62 (36.63)
111 Campbell, Erin   23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:20.63                   
             33.73      1:08.71 (34.98)
        1:44.80 (36.09)     2:20.63 (35.83)
112 Hunsche, Elizab  19 Ohio State Unive  2:20.70                   
             32.71      1:08.03 (35.32)
        1:44.76 (36.73)     2:20.70 (35.94)
112 Mattern, Jordan  18 Colorado Stars-C  2:20.70                   
             32.85      1:07.62 (34.77)
        1:44.41 (36.79)     2:20.70 (36.29)
114 Pazevic, Alana   19 King Aquatic Clu  2:20.79                   
             32.90      1:08.20 (35.30)
        1:44.46 (36.26)     2:20.79 (36.33)
115 Smith, Danielle  19 West Virginia Un  2:20.95                   
             32.86      1:08.29 (35.43)
        1:45.36 (37.07)     2:20.95 (35.59)
116 McNeilis, MaryK  20 Greater Columbus  2:20.98                   
             32.46      1:07.84 (35.38)
        1:44.37 (36.53)     2:20.98 (36.61)
117 *Simms, Joan Ch  20 Trojan Swim Club  2:20.99                   
             33.10      1:09.22 (36.12)
        1:44.92 (35.70)     2:20.99 (36.07)
118 Tran, Cindy      19 West Coast-CA/Go  2:21.01                   
             31.50      1:06.36 (34.86)
        1:43.44 (37.08)     2:21.01 (37.57)
119 Vanderwel, Heid  15 King Aquatic Clu  2:21.02                   
             31.74      1:06.82 (35.08)
        1:44.01 (37.19)     2:21.02 (37.01)
119 Miller, Katelyn  16 Firestone Akron-  2:21.02                   
             33.51      1:08.70 (35.19)
        1:45.07 (36.37)     2:21.02 (35.95)
121 Flanagan, Riley  19 Gator Swim Club-  2:21.15                   
             33.84      1:09.03 (35.19)
        1:45.32 (36.29)     2:21.15 (35.83)
122 *Legg, Hannah    17 Southern Waters-  2:21.22                   
             33.18      1:08.78 (35.60)
        1:45.83 (37.05)     2:21.22 (35.39)
122 Harper, Holly    17 Virginia Gators-  2:21.22                   
             33.44      1:08.86 (35.42)
        1:44.75 (35.89)     2:21.22 (36.47)
124 Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl  2:21.25                   
             33.33      1:08.72 (35.39)
        1:45.00 (36.28)     2:21.25 (36.25)
125 Stefanec, Anne   20 Team Bruin-CA/CC  2:21.28                   
             32.45      1:08.39 (35.94)
        1:45.08 (36.69)     2:21.28 (36.20)
126 Ciardiello, Cou  18 Badger Swim Club  2:21.30                   
             33.51      1:09.48 (35.97)
        1:45.18 (35.70)     2:21.30 (36.12)
127 Stewart, Sada    17 York YMCA-MA      2:21.32                   
             33.83      1:09.40 (35.57)
        1:45.48 (36.08)     2:21.32 (35.84)
128 Hammes, Jessica  20 Stanford Swimmin  2:21.42                   
             32.58      1:07.54 (34.96)
        1:44.03 (36.49)     2:21.42 (37.39)
129 Crawford, Kenda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:21.43                   
             33.38      1:08.68 (35.30)
        1:44.95 (36.27)     2:21.43 (36.48)
130 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.44                   
             33.09      1:08.40 (35.31)
        1:44.97 (36.57)     2:21.44 (36.47)
131 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  2:21.52                   
             34.09      1:09.20 (35.11)
        1:46.05 (36.85)     2:21.52 (35.47)
132 Mayfield, Anna   17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:21.53                   
             33.10      1:08.45 (35.35)
        1:44.87 (36.42)     2:21.53 (36.66)
133 Eppler, Megan    20 Wildcat Aquatics  2:21.63                   
             33.08      1:07.96 (34.88)
        1:44.28 (36.32)     2:21.63 (37.35)
134 Britt, Chelsea   16 Team FLA-FG       2:21.67                   
             32.65      1:08.05 (35.40)
        1:44.92 (36.87)     2:21.67 (36.75)
135 Giberson, Sara   18 Stanford Swimmin  2:21.70                   
             33.15      1:08.87 (35.72)
        1:45.87 (37.00)     2:21.70 (35.83)
136 Hahn, Madison    17 Old Dominion Aqu  2:21.71                   
             31.69      1:06.84 (35.15)
        1:44.60 (37.76)     2:21.71 (37.11)
137 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           2:21.78                   
             33.48      1:09.31 (35.83)
        1:45.35 (36.04)     2:21.78 (36.43)
138 Thornton, Leah   20 Redhawk Aquatics  2:21.80                   
             32.99      1:08.02 (35.03)
        1:44.24 (36.22)     2:21.80 (37.56)
139 Anderson, Abiga  21 Kansas Aquatics-  2:21.88                   
             33.41      1:09.45 (36.04)
        1:46.58 (37.13)     2:21.88 (35.30)
140 Smiddy, Clara    15 AK Sharks-FG      2:21.89                   
             33.59      1:09.26 (35.67)
        1:45.68 (36.42)     2:21.89 (36.21)
140 Gilson, Kristen  21 Boilermaker Aqua  2:21.89                   
             33.57      1:08.93 (35.36)
        1:45.54 (36.61)     2:21.89 (36.35)
142 Brown, Alaina    18 NOVA of Virginia  2:21.94                   
             33.29      1:08.01 (34.72)
        1:44.10 (36.09)     2:21.94 (37.84)
143 Jennings, Leona  20 San Diego State-  2:21.97                   
             32.92      1:08.32 (35.40)
        1:44.93 (36.61)     2:21.97 (37.04)
144 Johnson, Elizab  21 Club Wolverine-M  2:22.01                   
             33.39      1:09.41 (36.02)
        1:45.67 (36.26)     2:22.01 (36.34)
145 Garcia, Taylor   14 Michigan Lakesho  2:22.16                   
             31.91      1:06.76 (34.85)
        1:43.72 (36.96)     2:22.16 (38.44)
146 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T  2:22.19                   
             33.53      1:08.80 (35.27)
        1:45.46 (36.66)     2:22.19 (36.73)
147 Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  2:22.27                   
             33.11      1:09.56 (36.45)
        1:46.68 (37.12)     2:22.27 (35.59)
148 Brull, Brooke    20 Kansas Aquatics-  2:22.34                   
             32.39      1:08.14 (35.75)
        1:44.63 (36.49)     2:22.34 (37.71)
149 Slabe, Emily     15 Countryside YMCA  2:22.49                   
             33.53      1:10.45 (36.92)
        1:47.01 (36.56)     2:22.49 (35.48)
150 Patton, Michell  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:22.55                   
             34.01      1:09.83 (35.82)
        1:46.52 (36.69)     2:22.55 (36.03)
151 So, Yumi         20 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:22.58                   
             33.90      1:10.37 (36.47)
        1:47.57 (37.20)     2:22.58 (35.01)
152 Pesacreta, Mari  20 North Carolina A  2:22.62                   
             33.76      1:09.28 (35.52)
        1:46.54 (37.26)     2:22.62 (36.08)
153 Grima, Alicia    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.77                   
             32.71      1:08.23 (35.52)
        1:45.70 (37.47)     2:22.77 (37.07)
154 Anderson, Julia  17 Fort Worth Area-  2:22.98                   
             33.51      1:09.49 (35.98)
        1:46.87 (37.38)     2:22.98 (36.11)
155 Drew, Colleen    19 Boilermaker Aqua  2:23.03                   
             33.20      1:08.37 (35.17)
        1:45.87 (37.50)     2:23.03 (37.16)
156 Mitchell, Victo  18 Marlins of Ralei  2:23.04                   
             33.23      1:08.34 (35.11)
        1:46.00 (37.66)     2:23.04 (37.04)
157 Leach, Hannah    14 Missoula Aquatic  2:23.10                   
             32.80      1:08.69 (35.89)
        1:46.32 (37.63)     2:23.10 (36.78)
158 Stearns, Rachel  19 Aquajets Swim Te  2:23.13                   
             33.51      1:09.44 (35.93)
        1:46.40 (36.96)     2:23.13 (36.73)
159 Smith, Lillie    16 Marlins of Ralei  2:23.29                   
             33.46      1:08.88 (35.42)
        1:45.99 (37.11)     2:23.29 (37.30)
160 Ferguson, Ashle  17 Rockville Montgo  2:23.36                   
             33.00      1:09.76 (36.76)
        1:46.57 (36.81)     2:23.36 (36.79)
161 Brooks, Rebecca  19 Orinda Aquatics-  2:23.42                   
             33.74      1:09.22 (35.48)
        1:45.92 (36.70)     2:23.42 (37.50)
162 Andelson, Emily  19 Team Bruin-CA/Pi  2:23.43                   
             33.33      1:09.02 (35.69)
        1:46.00 (36.98)     2:23.43 (37.43)
163 King, Jordan     21 Aggie Swim Club-  2:23.50                   
             34.65      1:10.43 (35.78)
        1:47.14 (36.71)     2:23.50 (36.36)
164 Skroupa, Amanda  20 Eagle Swim Team-  2:23.51                   
             33.07      1:09.24 (36.17)
        1:46.86 (37.62)     2:23.51 (36.65)
165 Thomas, Amanda   20 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:24.13                   
             33.75      1:09.89 (36.14)
        1:47.24 (37.35)     2:24.13 (36.89)
166 Powell, Haley    18 Una SAND-CA       2:24.36                   
             33.42      1:09.23 (35.81)
        1:46.71 (37.48)     2:24.36 (37.65)
167 Kunnapas, Lia    19 Cougar Aquatic T  2:24.42                   
             33.22      1:09.05 (35.83)
        1:46.24 (37.19)     2:24.42 (38.18)
168 Fischer-Colbrie  20 Stanford Swimmin  2:24.47                   
             32.96      1:08.81 (35.85)
        1:46.55 (37.74)     2:24.47 (37.92)
169 Guro, Jessica    19 Longhorn Aquatic  2:24.60                   
             32.80      1:08.97 (36.17)
        1:46.78 (37.81)     2:24.60 (37.82)
170 Crawford, Anja   21 Team Rebel Aquat  2:24.78                   
             33.42      1:09.73 (36.31)
        1:47.27 (37.54)     2:24.78 (37.51)
171 Hynson, Jaclyn   21 Unattached-AM     2:24.88                   
             33.99      1:10.46 (36.47)
        1:47.44 (36.98)     2:24.88 (37.44)
172 Evans, Laura     20 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:25.03                   
             33.91      1:10.44 (36.53)
        1:48.21 (37.77)     2:25.03 (36.82)
173 Bergman, Jessic  19 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:25.12                   
             34.11      1:10.08 (35.97)
        1:47.50 (37.42)     2:25.12 (37.62)
174 House, Hanna     15 Una CSC-IN        2:25.16                   
             32.64      1:08.17 (35.53)
        1:45.84 (37.67)     2:25.16 (39.32)
175 Fritz, Hilary    21 Greater Columbus  2:25.42                   
             34.00      1:10.51 (36.51)
        1:48.27 (37.76)     2:25.42 (37.15)
176 Brandenburg, Kr  19 U of Louisville-  2:25.43                   
             33.22      1:09.19 (35.97)
        1:46.62 (37.43)     2:25.43 (38.81)
177 Lewis, Jenny     21 PACK Swim Team o  2:25.60                   
             32.73      1:08.04 (35.31)
        1:46.60 (38.56)     2:25.60 (39.00)
178 Zimmer, Meghan   21 Santa Maria Swim  2:25.88                   
             34.01      1:09.53 (35.52)
        1:47.70 (38.17)     2:25.88 (38.18)
179 Wu, Joanna       17 King Aquatic Clu  2:26.33                   
             32.99      1:08.90 (35.91)
        1:47.05 (38.15)     2:26.33 (39.28)
180 Schroeder, Emil  21 Southeastern Swi  2:27.53                   
             33.85      1:10.43 (36.58)
        1:48.68 (38.25)     2:27.53 (38.85)
181 Diener, Kelsy    21 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:27.76                   
             34.13      1:11.82 (37.69)
        1:49.81 (37.99)     2:27.76 (37.95)
182 Kiefer, Amanda   21 Club Wolverine-M  2:32.38                   
             34.98      1:12.72 (37.74)
        1:52.74 (40.02)     2:32.38 (39.64)
183 Busch, Melanie   17 Centennial Aquat  2:46.12                   
             30.91      1:05.41 (34.50)
        2:00.64 (55.23)     2:46.12 (45.48)
 -- *Lavigna, Laure  22 Canada            2:13.18         X         
             32.35      1:05.80 (33.45)
        1:39.69 (33.89)     2:13.18 (33.49)
 -- Knight, Allison  19 North Coast Aqua      DQ                    
             33.17      1:08.82 (35.65)
        1:45.45 (36.63)          DQ (36.06)
 -- Stipe, Mikkel-A  18 North Coast Aqua     DFS                    
 -- Klaren, Melanie  18 Mission Viejo Na     DFS                    
 -- Jahanshahi, Jas  20 Team Bruin-CA        DFS                    
 -- *Pold, Anna-Lii  20 North Coast Aqua     DFS                    
 -- Golden, Kallie   18 Sun Devil Aquati      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics    571.5   2. Stanford Swimming                 527
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                  375   4. Athens Bulldog Swim Club        293.5
  5. Longhorn Aquatics                 255   6. California Aquatics               245
  7. North Baltimore Aquatic Club    199.5   8. Trojan Swim Club                  199
  9. Fast Swim Team                  179.5  10. Colorado Stars                  153.5
 11. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       149  12. Club Wolverine                  131.5
 13. Bluefish Swim Club                124  14. Auburn Aquatics                   112
 15. Tennessee Aquatics              104.5  16. Minnesota Aquatics                101
 17. Indiana University                 93  18. SwimAtlanta                        82
 19. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     73  20. Pleasanton Seahawks                72
 21. Ohio State University              69  22. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           63
 23. Lake Forest Swim Club              54  24. Boilermaker Aquatics               49
 25. Team Bruin                         45  25. A.S.K. Swim                        45
 25. Wisconsin Aquatics                 45  25. Snow Swimming                      45
 29. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     42  30. Unattached Troj                    41
 31. New South Swimming                 39  31. Delaware Swim Team                 39
 33. Hershey Aquatic Club               37  33. North Coast Aquatics               37
 35. Unattached Troj                  34.5  36. University of Virginia Aquatic     34
 37. Aggie Swim Club                    33  37. Nashville Aquatic Club             33
 37. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     33  37. New York Athletic Club             33
 41. Western Kentucky University        32  42. University of Missouri Swim Te     30
 43. Carolina Aquatics                  29  43. Daytona Beach Swimming             29
 45. Oakland Live Y'Ers               28.5  46. Unattached Scal                    27
 47. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        25  48. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     24
 49. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              23  50. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          22
 51. Santa Maria Swim Club              21  51. Mission Viejo Nadadores            21
 51. Unattached Txla                    21  51. Aquajets Swim Team                 21
 51. Three Village Swim Club            21  51. Unattached                         21
 57. Curl Burke Swim Club               20  57. Unattached Ford                    20
 59. Gator Swim Club                    19  59. Unattached Gsc                     19
 59. Unattached Troj                    19  62. The Woodlands Swim Team            18
 62. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 18  62. Unattached Troj                    18
 62. Parkland Aquatic Club              18  62. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           18
 67. Peddie Aquatics Association        16  67. Terrapins Swim Team                16
 67. West Coast Swimming                16  67. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 67. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16  72. T2 Aquatics                        15
 72. Walnut Creek Aquabears             15  72. Minnetonka Swim Club               15
 75. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     14  75. Stingrays                          14
 75. Dynamo Swim Club                   14  75. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14
 79. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13  79. Canton City Schools                13
 79. Unattached Txla                    13  82. Badger Swim Club                   11
 82. Sun Devil Aquatics                 11  82. Blue Tide Aquatics                 11
 82. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11  82. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                11
 87. Wyoming Aquatics                    9  87. New Trier Swim Club                 9
 87. North Carolina Aquatic Club         9  87. Wildcat Aquatics                    9
 91. Unattached Troj                     8  91. Aquazot Swim Club                   8
 91. Unattached                          8  94. Rattler Swim Club                 7.5
 95. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       7  95. Baylor Swim Club                    7
 95. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish       7  95. Unattached Txla                     7
 99. University of Louisville            6  99. Corvallis Aquatic Team              6
 99. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6  99. Bolles School Sharks                6
 99. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        6  99. Swim Florida                        6
105. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      5 105. Lakeview Aquatic Club               5
105. Branford Stingrays                  5 105. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        5
105. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      5 105. Penn State University               5
111. Star Swimming                       4 111. Verona Aquatic Club                 4
111. Star Aquatics                       4 111. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         4
115. Peoria Area Water Wizards         3.5 115. Unattached Troj                   3.5
117. Marin Pirates                       3 117. Santa Clara Swim Club               3
117. Miami Swimming                      3 120. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2
120. Nitro Swimming                      2 120. Club Seminole                       2
120. Mason Swim Team                     2 124. South Florida Aquatic Club          1
124. Louisiana State University          1 124. Unattached Ford                     1