USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/5/2011 - 19:00PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
     American: A 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:54.56  7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach Sw
 LC Nationals: M 1:54.56  7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach
  Oly. Trials: T 2:06.59
  Meet Q Time:   2:07.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dwyer, Conor     22 Lake Forest-IL    1:59.34    1:59.19T  877   24  
    r:+0.69  25.79        56.11 (30.32)
        1:30.49 (34.38)     1:59.19 (28.70)
  2 Harris, William  22 Una TROJ-CA       2:01.78    2:00.91T  840   21  
    r:+0.69  26.35        57.57 (31.22)
        1:32.01 (34.44)     2:00.91 (28.90)
  3 Burckle, Christ  23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:00.94    2:01.10T  836   20  
    r:+0.65  26.50        57.09 (30.59)
        1:31.21 (34.12)     2:01.10 (29.89)
  4 Nolan, David     18 Hershey Aquatic-  2:01.91    2:01.14T  835   19  
    r:+0.80  25.93        56.11 (30.18)
        1:31.54 (35.43)     2:01.14 (29.60)
  5 Margalis, Rober  29 FAST Swim Team-C  2:01.50    2:01.24T  833   17.5
    r:+0.75  26.39        57.39 (31.00)
        1:32.44 (35.05)     2:01.24 (28.80)
  5 Chitwood, Cory   22 Tucson Ford Deal  2:00.46    2:01.24T  833   17.5
    r:+0.66  25.99        56.03 (30.04)
        1:32.13 (36.10)     2:01.24 (29.11)
  7 Patrick, Todd    26 North Baltimore-  2:01.85    2:01.35T  831   16  
    r:+0.74  26.03        55.72 (29.69)
        1:31.47 (35.75)     2:01.35 (29.88)
  8 Surhoff, Austin  20 Una TXLA-ST       2:01.79    2:02.40T  810   15  
    r:+0.76  26.53        57.67 (31.14)
        1:32.67 (35.00)     2:02.40 (29.73)
  9 Whitaker, Kyle   19 Club Wolverine-M  2:02.38    2:04.23T  774   14  
    r:+0.74  26.01        58.37 (32.36)
        1:34.36 (35.99)     2:04.23 (29.87)
 -- Hinshaw, Benjam  20 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:01.99         DQ        
    r:+0.67  26.53        57.31 (30.78)
        1:32.99 (35.68)          DQ (28.67)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Brown, Jack      23 Mizzou-MV         2:02.83    2:00.82T  842   11  
    r:+0.76  26.70        58.46 (31.76)
        1:31.91 (33.45)     2:00.82 (28.91)
 12 Kalisz, Chase    17 North Baltimore-  2:03.45    2:01.79T  822    9  
    r:+0.78  27.01        57.38 (30.37)
        1:32.02 (34.64)     2:01.79 (29.77)
 13 Thompson, Auste  20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:02.40    2:03.19T  794    8  
    r:+0.73  26.27        57.97 (31.70)
        1:33.16 (35.19)     2:03.19 (30.03)
 14 Signorin, Conno  19 Peddie Aquatics-  2:03.18    2:03.20T  794    7  
    r:+0.77  27.10        58.45 (31.35)
        1:34.59 (36.14)     2:03.20 (28.61)
 15 Cregar, William  22 Athens Bulldog S  2:03.08    2:03.27T  793    6  
    r:+0.64  26.74        59.17 (32.43)
        1:34.43 (35.26)     2:03.27 (28.84)
 16 Mathews, Sean    22 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:02.38    2:03.37T  791    5  
    r:+0.77  26.72        58.58 (31.86)
        1:34.24 (35.66)     2:03.37 (29.13)
 17 Lovelace, Rober  21 Stanford Swimmin  2:03.50    2:03.68T  785    4  
    r:+0.74  26.94        59.76 (32.82)
        1:34.27 (34.51)     2:03.68 (29.41)
 18 Weltz, Scott     24 Marin Pirates-PC  2:02.71    2:04.29T  773    3  
    r:+0.68  26.70        59.23 (32.53)
        1:32.98 (33.75)     2:04.29 (31.31)
 19 Weiss, Michael   20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:03.55    2:04.78T  764    2  
    r:+0.75  26.59        58.76 (32.17)
        1:34.83 (36.07)     2:04.78 (29.95)
 20 Ritter, Adam     26 Tucson Ford Deal  2:03.58    2:06.12T  740    1  
    r:+0.76  26.31        59.31 (33.00)
        1:34.23 (34.92)     2:06.12 (31.89)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Cosgarea, Andre  18 North Baltimore-  2:04.14    2:02.22T  813  
    r:+0.73  26.64        57.78 (31.14)
        1:33.89 (36.11)     2:02.22 (28.33)
 22 Prenot, Joshua   18 Santa Maria Swim  2:04.27    2:02.24T  813  
    r:+0.75  26.29        59.45 (33.16)
        1:33.46 (34.01)     2:02.24 (28.78)
 23 Bentz, Joseph    15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.75    2:03.03T  797  
    r:+0.75  26.17        57.73 (31.56)
        1:33.80 (36.07)     2:03.03 (29.23)
 24 Payne, Russell   25 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.82    2:03.43T  789  
    r:+0.69  26.17        57.38 (31.21)
        1:32.66 (35.28)     2:03.43 (30.77)
 25 Benner, Peter    21 QDD Swim Team-VA  2:03.71    2:03.47T  789  
    r:+0.71  26.49        57.95 (31.46)
        1:34.02 (36.07)     2:03.47 (29.45)
 26 Johnson, Timoth  21 Nashville Aquati  2:04.05    2:03.98T  779  
    r:+0.68  26.51        56.77 (30.26)
        1:33.54 (36.77)     2:03.98 (30.44)
 27 Pebley, Jacob    17 Corvallis Aquati  2:04.21    2:04.11T  777  
    r:+0.79  26.23        56.60 (30.37)
        1:34.23 (37.63)     2:04.11 (29.88)
 28 Marino, Scott    21 Penn State Unive  2:03.80    2:04.24T  774  
    r:+0.73  26.24        58.00 (31.76)
        1:33.84 (35.84)     2:04.24 (30.40)
 29 Licon, William   16 Una NTRO-ST       2:04.25    2:04.29T  773  
    r:+0.72  26.76        58.74 (31.98)
        1:34.26 (35.52)     2:04.29 (30.03)
 30 Thompson, Matth  21 Stanford Swimmin  2:03.89    2:04.38T  771  
    r:+0.75  26.79        57.55 (30.76)
        1:34.88 (37.33)     2:04.38 (29.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Trahin, Samuel   20 Indiana Universi  2:04.28                   
             26.67        57.90 (31.23)
        1:33.90 (36.00)     2:04.28 (30.38)
 32 Owens, Kyle      20 Auburn Aquatics-  2:04.34                   
             26.02        57.10 (31.08)
        1:33.81 (36.71)     2:04.34 (30.53)
 33 Rowan, Samuel    20 Una FORD-AZ       2:04.38                   
             26.38        57.33 (30.95)
        1:33.93 (36.60)     2:04.38 (30.45)
 34 Onken, Drew      20 Marietta Marlins  2:04.54                   
             26.75        59.01 (32.26)
        1:35.01 (36.00)     2:04.54 (29.53)
 35 Joye, Miles      19 Una TXLA-ST       2:04.60                   
             25.99        57.60 (31.61)
        1:35.97 (38.37)     2:04.60 (28.63)
 36 Webster, Kevin   22 North Baltimore-  2:04.61                   
             26.10        58.63 (32.53)
        1:34.74 (36.11)     2:04.61 (29.87)
 36 Curby, Matthew   18 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:04.61                   
             27.19        58.15 (30.96)
        1:35.39 (37.24)     2:04.61 (29.22)
 38 Elliott, Matthe  18 Peoria Area Wate  2:04.72                   
             27.56      1:00.36 (32.80)
        1:34.65 (34.29)     2:04.72 (30.07)
 39 Joyce, Michael   22 Gr. Philadelphia  2:04.77                   
             27.19        58.14 (30.95)
        1:34.72 (36.58)     2:04.77 (30.05)
 40 Gianino, Alexan  18 Badger Swim Club  2:04.87                   
             26.58        59.47 (32.89)
        1:35.22 (35.75)     2:04.87 (29.65)
 41 Burtch, Alex     20 U of Louisville-  2:04.88                   
             26.96        59.12 (32.16)
        1:34.83 (35.71)     2:04.88 (30.05)
 42 Lendrum, James   20 Trojan Swim Club  2:04.96                   
             26.94        56.49 (29.55)
        1:35.49 (39.00)     2:04.96 (29.47)
 43 Metz, Samuel     20 California Aquat  2:04.98                   
             27.03        59.55 (32.52)
        1:35.39 (35.84)     2:04.98 (29.59)
 44 *Dart, Christop  20 Clemson Aquatic-  2:05.00                   
             26.54        57.42 (30.88)
        1:35.11 (37.69)     2:05.00 (29.89)
 45 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.01                   
             25.97        58.06 (32.09)
        1:35.23 (37.17)     2:05.01 (29.78)
 46 Howell, Brian    21 Cincinnati Marli  2:05.03                   
             26.86        58.43 (31.57)
        1:35.12 (36.69)     2:05.03 (29.91)
 47 Swanson, Conor   20 Clearwater Aquat  2:05.04                   
             26.20        57.86 (31.66)
        1:34.85 (36.99)     2:05.04 (30.19)
 48 Grey, Taylor     19 University of Vi  2:05.06                   
             27.82      1:00.99 (33.17)
        1:35.35 (34.36)     2:05.06 (29.71)
 49 Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw  2:05.13                   
             26.79        59.17 (32.38)
        1:35.17 (36.00)     2:05.13 (29.96)
 50 Cohen, Alexande  18 Stingrays-GA      2:05.15                   
             27.09        58.29 (31.20)
        1:35.47 (37.18)     2:05.15 (29.68)
 51 D'Innocenzo, Ni  20 Una TXLA-ST       2:05.17                   
             26.34        59.35 (33.01)
        1:33.66 (34.31)     2:05.17 (31.51)
 51 Houser, Matthew  20 University of Vi  2:05.17                   
             26.46        58.59 (32.13)
        1:35.70 (37.11)     2:05.17 (29.47)
 53 Bollier, Robert  21 Stanford Swimmin  2:05.24                   
             25.63        57.13 (31.50)
        1:35.46 (38.33)     2:05.24 (29.78)
 54 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  2:05.30                   
             26.10        57.96 (31.86)
        1:35.19 (37.23)     2:05.30 (30.11)
 55 Stumph, Steven   17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:05.48                   
             26.83        59.75 (32.92)
        1:35.34 (35.59)     2:05.48 (30.14)
 56 Williamson, Max  16 Northern KY Clip  2:05.67                   
             26.92        58.48 (31.56)
        1:34.72 (36.24)     2:05.67 (30.95)
 57 Singley, David   21 North Carolina A  2:05.73                   
             26.61        59.56 (32.95)
        1:36.59 (37.03)     2:05.73 (29.14)
 58 Solis, Eric      20 Michigan Lakesho  2:05.74                   
             27.06        59.83 (32.77)
        1:35.48 (35.65)     2:05.74 (30.26)
 59 Steninger, Bart  25 Tucson Ford Deal  2:05.76                   
             26.41      1:00.16 (33.75)
        1:35.27 (35.11)     2:05.76 (30.49)
 59 Hodgson, Dakota  19 Nashville Aquati  2:05.76                   
             27.11        59.75 (32.64)
        1:36.99 (37.24)     2:05.76 (28.77)
 61 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:05.78                   
             27.16        57.94 (30.78)
        1:35.25 (37.31)     2:05.78 (30.53)
 62 Lane, John       18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.80                   
             26.31        59.04 (32.73)
        1:36.01 (36.97)     2:05.80 (29.79)
 63 Shaw, Mason      19 Stanford Swimmin  2:05.87                   
             26.93      1:00.00 (33.07)
        1:35.68 (35.68)     2:05.87 (30.19)
 64 Lentz, Tyler     19 IOWA-IA           2:05.95                   
             26.21        57.64 (31.43)
        1:34.81 (37.17)     2:05.95 (31.14)
 65 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins  2:06.02                   
             27.23      1:00.01 (32.78)
        1:35.84 (35.83)     2:06.02 (30.18)
 66 Wojciechowski,   19 Club Wolverine-M  2:06.19                   
             26.04        58.96 (32.92)
        1:36.85 (37.89)     2:06.19 (29.34)
 67 Roddy, Sean      20 North Baltimore-  2:06.24                   
             27.09        59.52 (32.43)
        1:35.74 (36.22)     2:06.24 (30.50)
 68 Wagner, John     19 Long Island Aqua  2:06.29                   
             26.59        59.11 (32.52)
        1:37.15 (38.04)     2:06.29 (29.14)
 69 *Sievers, Marku  23 Ohio State Unive  2:06.46                   
             26.85        57.44 (30.59)
        1:35.88 (38.44)     2:06.46 (30.58)
 70 Montes De Oca,   19 University of Vi  2:06.52                   
             27.51        59.51 (32.00)
        1:36.21 (36.70)     2:06.52 (30.31)
 71 Josa, Matthew    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.65                   
             26.51        59.05 (32.54)
        1:37.00 (37.95)     2:06.65 (29.65)
 72 Olson, Patrick   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:06.66                   
             27.54        59.46 (31.92)
        1:35.61 (36.15)     2:06.66 (31.05)
 73 Gunderson, Will  19 Stanford Swimmin  2:06.70                   
             26.72        58.77 (32.05)
        1:36.35 (37.58)     2:06.70 (30.35)
 74 Jones, Jordan    17 Blue Tide Aquati  2:06.72                   
             26.93        59.75 (32.82)
        1:36.67 (36.92)     2:06.72 (30.05)
 74 Navata, Matt     19 Unattached-NJ     2:06.72                   
             27.11        59.30 (32.19)
        1:36.26 (36.96)     2:06.72 (30.46)
 74 Madwed, Daniel   22 Club Wolverine-M  2:06.72                   
             26.37        58.89 (32.52)
        1:36.95 (38.06)     2:06.72 (29.77)
 77 Babcock, Colin   19 Univ. of Notre D  2:06.75                   
             27.42      1:00.58 (33.16)
        1:36.32 (35.74)     2:06.75 (30.43)
 78 Lloyd, Albert    19 U of Louisville-  2:06.77                   
             26.71        59.63 (32.92)
        1:36.89 (37.26)     2:06.77 (29.88)
 79 Lierley, Zachar  16 Mount Pleasant S  2:06.79                   
             27.95        59.38 (31.43)
        1:36.22 (36.84)     2:06.79 (30.57)
 80 *Karasek, David  23 Una UVAA-VA       2:06.80                   
             27.81      1:02.49 (34.68)
        1:38.21 (35.72)     2:06.80 (28.59)
 81 Rimkus, Charles  20 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:06.81                   
             26.52        59.41 (32.89)
        1:37.43 (38.02)     2:06.81 (29.38)
 82 Peske, Erich     18 De Anza Cupertin  2:06.83                   
             25.92        58.75 (32.83)
        1:37.08 (38.33)     2:06.83 (29.75)
 83 Criste, John     22 Trojan Swim Club  2:06.98                   
             27.00      1:02.25 (35.25)
        1:36.58 (34.33)     2:06.98 (30.40)
 84 Arakelian, Nick  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:07.00                   
             29.77      1:02.22 (32.45)
        1:37.41 (35.19)     2:07.00 (29.59)
 85 O'Connor, Bryan  23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:07.01                   
             25.86        57.55 (31.69)
        1:34.55 (37.00)     2:07.01 (32.46)
 86 Miller, Cody     19 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:07.03                   
             26.82      1:00.46 (33.64)
        1:35.80 (35.34)     2:07.03 (31.23)
 87 Keefer, Elliott  22 Ohio State Unive  2:07.05                   
             27.93      1:01.98 (34.05)
        1:35.57 (33.59)     2:07.05 (31.48)
 88 *Purnell, Willi  22 Team FLA-FG       2:07.09                   
             27.30        59.40 (32.10)
        1:36.35 (36.95)     2:07.09 (30.74)
 89 *Kamiya, Ryutar  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:07.11                   
             26.36        58.12 (31.76)
        1:37.25 (39.13)     2:07.11 (29.86)
 90 Martens, John    17 Mission Aurora C  2:07.12                   
             27.53      1:00.33 (32.80)
        1:37.16 (36.83)     2:07.12 (29.96)
 91 Frutiger, John   21 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:07.13                   
             26.83      1:00.28 (33.45)
        1:37.43 (37.15)     2:07.13 (29.70)
 92 Kiel, Brian      19 Boilermaker Aqua  2:07.15                   
             27.15        59.57 (32.42)
        1:37.72 (38.15)     2:07.15 (29.43)
 92 Markham, Jared   18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:07.15                   
             26.94        57.80 (30.86)
        1:36.51 (38.71)     2:07.15 (30.64)
 94 Myers, Patrick   18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:07.19                   
             26.93        58.32 (31.39)
        1:37.35 (39.03)     2:07.19 (29.84)
 95 Hanson, Jacob    20 Club Wolverine-M  2:07.20                   
             26.84        58.33 (31.49)
        1:36.66 (38.33)     2:07.20 (30.54)
 96 Coombs, Jason    16 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:07.26                   
             27.03        59.06 (32.03)
        1:37.10 (38.04)     2:07.26 (30.16)
 97 Silverthorn, Ni  15 Pleasanton Seaha  2:07.28                   
             26.81        59.85 (33.04)
        1:37.80 (37.95)     2:07.28 (29.48)
 97 Harris, Emerson  20 Marlins of Ralei  2:07.28                   
             27.58        59.32 (31.74)
        1:35.96 (36.64)     2:07.28 (31.32)
 99 Litz, Jordan     23 Clovis Swim Club  2:07.34                   
             27.04      1:00.12 (33.08)
        1:36.85 (36.73)     2:07.34 (30.49)
 99 Fischer, Brando  22 Wyoming Aquatics  2:07.34                   
             27.03      1:00.40 (33.37)
        1:36.21 (35.81)     2:07.34 (31.13)
101 Salig, Matthew   19 Penn State Unive  2:07.37                   
             27.05        59.64 (32.59)
        1:38.06 (38.42)     2:07.37 (29.31)
102 Mahon, Greg      20 Unattached-VA     2:07.40                   
             26.94        58.44 (31.50)
        1:36.72 (38.28)     2:07.40 (30.68)
103 Gasparini, Stev  19 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:07.43                   
             26.55        57.90 (31.35)
        1:35.80 (37.90)     2:07.43 (31.63)
104 Haefner, Michae  21 U of Louisville-  2:07.53                   
             27.39      1:00.90 (33.51)
        1:36.24 (35.34)     2:07.53 (31.29)
105 Mickelson, Carl  20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:07.67                   
             27.18      1:01.30 (34.12)
        1:36.88 (35.58)     2:07.67 (30.79)
106 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:07.77                   
             27.05        58.36 (31.31)
        1:37.40 (39.04)     2:07.77 (30.37)
106 Fink, Nicolas    18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:07.77                   
             27.08        59.82 (32.74)
        1:37.68 (37.86)     2:07.77 (30.09)
108 Myers, Clayton   21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:07.78                   
             27.26        59.51 (32.25)
        1:37.79 (38.28)     2:07.78 (29.99)
109 Browning, Evan   18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.88                   
             26.55        59.31 (32.76)
        1:38.05 (38.74)     2:07.88 (29.83)
110 Hasler, Daniel   19 Carmel Swim Club  2:07.90                   
             27.47      1:00.73 (33.26)
        1:37.13 (36.40)     2:07.90 (30.77)
110 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:07.90                   
             27.01        59.23 (32.22)
        1:37.15 (37.92)     2:07.90 (30.75)
112 Morrison, Phill  26 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.92                   
             27.02      1:00.76 (33.74)
        1:38.85 (38.09)     2:07.92 (29.07)
113 Dylla, Mark      22 Athens Bulldog S  2:07.96                   
             26.06        58.52 (32.46)
        1:37.93 (39.41)     2:07.96 (30.03)
114 Stephens, Zacha  18 Una BAC-MA/Sunbu  2:07.97                   
             27.58      1:01.78 (34.20)
        1:38.48 (36.70)     2:07.97 (29.49)
115 Hart, Nathaniel  19 University of Vi  2:08.07                   
             26.71        59.36 (32.65)
        1:37.64 (38.28)     2:08.07 (30.43)
116 Caskey, Neil     22 Cypress Fairbank  2:08.13                   
             26.24        58.74 (32.50)
        1:38.69 (39.95)     2:08.13 (29.44)
117 Burns, Owen      18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:08.17                   
             26.44        59.62 (33.18)
        1:37.28 (37.66)     2:08.17 (30.89)
118 *Nechunaev, Iva  21 Team Canyon-AZ    2:08.20                   
             26.68        59.67 (32.99)
        1:36.81 (37.14)     2:08.20 (31.39)
118 Kaden, Collin    20 Carolina Aquatic  2:08.20                   
             26.57        59.73 (33.16)
        1:36.35 (36.62)     2:08.20 (31.85)
120 Nolan, Connor    18 Dallas Mustangs-  2:08.21                   
             27.36      1:01.21 (33.85)
        1:38.86 (37.65)     2:08.21 (29.35)
121 Carbone, Christ  17 Baylor Swim Club  2:08.23                   
             27.30      1:01.06 (33.76)
        1:37.46 (36.40)     2:08.23 (30.77)
122 Barrett, Robert  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:08.24                   
             26.22        59.32 (33.10)
        1:36.79 (37.47)     2:08.24 (31.45)
122 Hogan, Matthew   20 Star Swimming-NI  2:08.24                   
             26.71        59.25 (32.54)
        1:37.43 (38.18)     2:08.24 (30.81)
124 Schmuhl, Stephe  18 Boulder Swimming  2:08.25                   
             26.76        59.04 (32.28)
        1:38.65 (39.61)     2:08.25 (29.60)
125 Ferguson, Stuar  20 Auburn Aquatics-  2:08.28                   
             26.72        59.96 (33.24)
        1:36.12 (36.16)     2:08.28 (32.16)
126 Casey, Thomas    20 University of Vi  2:08.37                   
             26.85        59.27 (32.42)
        1:36.15 (36.88)     2:08.37 (32.22)
126 Bondurant, Benj  20 Navy Swimming-MD  2:08.37                   
             27.21        59.18 (31.97)
        1:38.05 (38.87)     2:08.37 (30.32)
128 Hurley, Donald   19 Fergus Falls Fly  2:08.56                   
             26.71      1:00.18 (33.47)
        1:37.47 (37.29)     2:08.56 (31.09)
129 Daigler, Hannon  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:08.59                   
             28.10        59.56 (31.46)
        1:37.58 (38.02)     2:08.59 (31.01)
130 Braun, Andrew    18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:08.60                   
             27.70      1:00.67 (32.97)
        1:37.48 (36.81)     2:08.60 (31.12)
130 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un  2:08.60                   
             26.50        58.07 (31.57)
        1:38.53 (40.46)     2:08.60 (30.07)
132 Rice, Adam       20 Pirate Aquatics-  2:08.64                   
             27.02      1:01.45 (34.43)
        1:38.32 (36.87)     2:08.64 (30.32)
133 DiDio, Spencer   20 North Coast Aqua  2:08.76                   
             26.21        58.30 (32.09)
        1:37.89 (39.59)     2:08.76 (30.87)
134 Ekstrom, Jonath  18 Rockville Montgo  2:08.79                   
             27.58      1:00.71 (33.13)
        1:37.08 (36.37)     2:08.79 (31.71)
135 Gould, Serge     18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:08.86                   
             27.47      1:00.54 (33.07)
        1:38.36 (37.82)     2:08.86 (30.50)
136 McGough, Jacob   19 Clovis Swim Club  2:08.90                   
             27.59      1:00.81 (33.22)
        1:38.67 (37.86)     2:08.90 (30.23)
136 Hoisington, Nat  19 H20kie Aquatics-  2:08.90                   
             27.67      1:00.78 (33.11)
        1:37.48 (36.70)     2:08.90 (31.42)
138 Rosenbaum, Ryan  16 Team FLA-FG       2:09.03                   
             28.02      1:02.21 (34.19)
        1:38.43 (36.22)     2:09.03 (30.60)
139 Dilworth, Marsh  21 Wyoming Aquatics  2:09.14                   
             27.40      1:00.44 (33.04)
        1:38.11 (37.67)     2:09.14 (31.03)
140 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  2:09.18                   
             26.90        59.12 (32.22)
        1:38.91 (39.79)     2:09.18 (30.27)
141 Onken, Derek     18 Marietta Marlins  2:09.32                   
             27.99      1:02.02 (34.03)
        1:38.69 (36.67)     2:09.32 (30.63)
142 Materniak, Eric  19 Delaware Swim Te  2:09.34                   
             27.79      1:01.48 (33.69)
        1:38.25 (36.77)     2:09.34 (31.09)
143 Yeager, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua  2:09.49                   
             27.86      1:00.39 (32.53)
        1:37.93 (37.54)     2:09.49 (31.56)
144 Byers, Kevin     21 King Aquatic Clu  2:09.61                   
             26.56        59.47 (32.91)
        1:39.01 (39.54)     2:09.61 (30.60)
145 *Lim, Ji Woo     17 Wyckoff Ymca-NJ   2:09.79                   
             27.31      1:00.92 (33.61)
        1:38.66 (37.74)     2:09.79 (31.13)
145 Janney, Niall    21 Crimson Aquatics  2:09.79                   
             27.26      1:01.50 (34.24)
        1:39.50 (38.00)     2:09.79 (30.29)
147 Morrison, Brian  20 Flagstaff Peaks-  2:09.89                   
             27.51      1:00.96 (33.45)
        1:37.99 (37.03)     2:09.89 (31.90)
148 Porter, Andrew   17 Cabrillo Threshe  2:09.91                   
             27.41      1:01.21 (33.80)
        1:39.75 (38.54)     2:09.91 (30.16)
149 Seitz, Andrew    18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:09.96                   
             27.58      1:00.93 (33.35)
        1:39.01 (38.08)     2:09.96 (30.95)
150 Stevenson, Tyle  18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:10.13                   
             27.71      1:02.49 (34.78)
        1:38.64 (36.15)     2:10.13 (31.49)
151 Depew, Christop  20 Redlands Swim Te  2:10.19                   
             26.71      1:00.81 (34.10)
        1:39.54 (38.73)     2:10.19 (30.65)
152 Meyer, Mark      21 Rockville Montgo  2:10.26                   
             26.83      1:00.46 (33.63)
        1:39.81 (39.35)     2:10.26 (30.45)
153 Gunter, Scott    22 U of Louisville-  2:10.33                   
             26.72      1:00.68 (33.96)
        1:38.86 (38.18)     2:10.33 (31.47)
154 Strand, Michael  18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:10.36                   
             27.22      1:00.96 (33.74)
        1:39.95 (38.99)     2:10.36 (30.41)
155 Higgins, Christ  18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:10.45                   
             27.93      1:01.01 (33.08)
        1:36.62 (35.61)     2:10.45 (33.83)
156 Heidler, Willia  19 Wildcat Aquatics  2:10.55                   
             26.70        59.10 (32.40)
        1:39.04 (39.94)     2:10.55 (31.51)
156 Kerns, Spencer   19 City of Mobile-S  2:10.55                   
             26.70        59.52 (32.82)
        1:37.59 (38.07)     2:10.55 (32.96)
158 Ringquist, Aust  18 Hillsboro HEAT S  2:10.59                   
             27.96        59.64 (31.68)
        1:38.88 (39.24)     2:10.59 (31.71)
159 Glenn, Kevin     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.62                   
             28.05      1:00.61 (32.56)
        1:39.60 (38.99)     2:10.62 (31.02)
160 Teduits, Andrew  18 Wisconsin Aquati  2:10.79                   
             26.50        58.44 (31.94)
        1:39.04 (40.60)     2:10.79 (31.75)
161 Kelly, Christop  21 Carolina Aquatic  2:10.81                   
             27.44        59.41 (31.97)
        1:39.62 (40.21)     2:10.81 (31.19)
162 Kase, Dylan      18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:10.85                   
             27.71      1:00.98 (33.27)
        1:40.32 (39.34)     2:10.85 (30.53)
163 Miller, Cameron  18 Michigan City Pi  2:10.99                   
             27.79      1:02.62 (34.83)
        1:40.08 (37.46)     2:10.99 (30.91)
164 Tuten, Caleb     18 York YMCA-MA      2:11.09                   
             28.78      1:04.08 (35.30)
        1:41.62 (37.54)     2:11.09 (29.47)
165 Donkersgoed, Va  17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:11.24                   
             27.67      1:03.35 (35.68)
        1:39.25 (35.90)     2:11.24 (31.99)
166 Luna, Jacob      17 Boulder City Hen  2:11.43                   
             27.24      1:02.37 (35.13)
        1:41.79 (39.42)     2:11.43 (29.64)
167 Smiddy, Samuel   17 AK Sharks-FG      2:11.89                   
             27.91      1:01.23 (33.32)
        1:40.25 (39.02)     2:11.89 (31.64)
168 Applin, Karson   20 Swim Utah-UT      2:12.28                   
             26.84      1:01.39 (34.55)
        1:40.13 (38.74)     2:12.28 (32.15)
169 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N  2:12.33                   
             27.53      1:00.62 (33.09)
        1:41.03 (40.41)     2:12.33 (31.30)
170 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-  2:12.59                   
             27.33        59.27 (31.94)
        1:41.21 (41.94)     2:12.59 (31.38)
171 Hill, Tyler      18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:12.87                   
             26.85      1:00.72 (33.87)
        1:41.37 (40.65)     2:12.87 (31.50)
172 Priest, Jake     20 Roadrunner Aquat  2:13.78                   
             26.98      1:00.30 (33.32)
        1:40.34 (40.04)     2:13.78 (33.44)
173 Lawler, Keltan   16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:14.33                   
             27.07      1:01.08 (34.01)
        1:42.12 (41.04)     2:14.33 (32.21)
174 Peitz, Geoffrey  21 Southeastern Swi  2:15.40                   
             26.55        58.35 (31.80)
        1:41.73 (43.38)     2:15.40 (33.67)
 -- Martin, Scott    21 Mizzou-MV             DQ                    
             27.50      1:00.83 (33.33)
        1:38.86 (38.03)          DQ (30.31)
 -- Hoyt, Trevor     20 California Aquat      DQ                    
             27.13        59.64 (32.51)
        1:34.36 (34.72)          DQ (30.39)
 -- Terry, Devan     19 Lakeside Swim Te      DQ                    
             27.39      1:01.95 (34.56)
        1:38.36 (36.41)          DQ (32.06)
 -- Murphy, Ryan     16 Bolles School Sh      DQ                    
             26.37        57.26 (30.89)
        1:36.30 (39.04)          DQ (29.29)
 -- Simoni, Evan     21 College Area Swi      DQ                    
             27.17        59.80 (32.63)
        1:36.07 (36.27)          DQ (31.17)
 -- Luchsinger, Tho  20 Three Village Sw      DQ                    
             25.48        56.30 (30.82)
        1:34.18 (37.88)          DQ (29.26)
 -- Gregory, Jeremy  23 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ                    
             27.11      1:00.36 (33.25)
        1:37.98 (37.62)          DQ (30.95)
 -- Martin, Alexand  23 Gator Swim Club-      DQ                    
             26.47        59.03 (32.56)
        1:35.66 (36.63)          DQ (29.83)
 -- Carlucci, Conor  22 Condors Swim Clu     DFS                    
 -- Pryor, Michael   21 U of Louisville-     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics    555.5   2. Stanford Swimming                 521
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                  375   4. Athens Bulldog Swim Club        256.5
  5. Longhorn Aquatics                 255   6. California Aquatics               245
  7. Trojan Swim Club                  199   8. North Baltimore Aquatic Club    178.5
  9. Fast Swim Team                  162.5  10. Colorado Stars                  153.5
 11. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       149  12. Club Wolverine                  131.5
 13. Auburn Aquatics                   112  14. Tennessee Aquatics              104.5
 15. Minnesota Aquatics                100  15. Bluefish Swim Club                100
 17. SwimAtlanta                        82  18. Indiana University                 77
 19. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     73  20. Pleasanton Seahawks                72
 21. Ohio State University              66  22. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           63
 23. Lake Forest Swim Club              54  24. Boilermaker Aquatics               49
 25. Wisconsin Aquatics                 45  25. Team Bruin                         45
 25. Snow Swimming                      45  25. A.S.K. Swim                        45
 29. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     42  30. Unattached Troj                    41
 31. Delaware Swim Team                 39  31. New South Swimming                 39
 33. Hershey Aquatic Club               37  34. Unattached Troj                  34.5
 35. University of Virginia Aquatic     34  36. Aggie Swim Club                    33
 36. Nashville Aquatic Club             33  36. New York Athletic Club             33
 39. Western Kentucky University        32  40. University of Missouri Swim Te     30
 41. Carolina Aquatics                  29  41. Daytona Beach Swimming             29
 43. Oakland Live Y'Ers               28.5  44. Unattached Scal                    27
 45. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        25  46. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              23
 47. North Coast Aquatics               22  47. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          22
 49. Aquajets Swim Team                 21  49. Three Village Swim Club            21
 49. Mission Viejo Nadadores            21  49. Santa Maria Swim Club              21
 49. Unattached Txla                    21  49. Unattached                         21
 55. Unattached Ford                    20  55. Curl Burke Swim Club               20
 57. Unattached Gsc                     19  57. Gator Swim Club                    19
 57. Unattached Troj                    19  60. Parkland Aquatic Club              18
 60. Unattached Troj                    18  60. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           18
 60. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 18  60. The Woodlands Swim Team            18
 65. Terrapins Swim Team                16  65. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16
 65. Fox Valley Swim Team               16  65. West Coast Swimming                16
 65. Peddie Aquatics Association        16  70. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     15
 70. Walnut Creek Aquabears             15  70. T2 Aquatics                        15
 70. Minnetonka Swim Club               15  74. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     14
 74. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14  74. Stingrays                          14
 77. Unattached Txla                    13  77. Canton City Schools                13
 77. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13  80. Badger Swim Club                   11
 80. Sun Devil Aquatics                 11  80. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                11
 80. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11  84. Wildcat Aquatics                    9
 84. Wyoming Aquatics                    9  84. New Trier Swim Club                 9
 87. Unattached                          8  87. Unattached Troj                     8
 87. Aquazot Swim Club                   8  90. Rattler Swim Club                 7.5
 91. Baylor Swim Club                    7  91. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish       7
 91. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       7  91. Unattached Txla                     7
 95. University of Louisville            6  95. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        6
 95. Bolles School Sharks                6  95. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6
 95. Corvallis Aquatic Team              6  95. Swim Florida                        6
101. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      5 101. Branford Stingrays                  5
101. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      5 101. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        5
101. Lakeview Aquatic Club               5 101. Penn State University               5
107. Star Swimming                       4 107. Star Aquatics                       4
107. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         4 107. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      4
111. Unattached Troj                   3.5 111. Peoria Area Water Wizards         3.5
113. Santa Clara Swim Club               3 113. Miami Swimming                      3
113. Marin Pirates                       3 116. Club Seminole                       2
116. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2 116. Mason Swim Team                     2
119. North Carolina Aquatic Club         1 119. South Florida Aquatic Club          1
119. Louisiana State University          1 119. Unattached Ford                     1