USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/5/2011 - 18:37PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009Liu Zige, CHN
     American: A 2:04.14  7/29/2009 Mary Descenza, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:05.96  8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
 LC Nationals: M 2:05.96  8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
  Oly. Trials: T 2:16.49
  Meet Q Time:   2:16.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hersey, Kathlee  21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:09.07    2:07.61T  904   24  
    r:+0.79  28.90      1:01.10 (32.20)
        1:34.39 (33.29)     2:07.61 (33.22)
  2 De Paul, Lyndsa  22 Trojan Swim Club  2:09.67    2:09.47T  866   21  
    r:+0.65  28.76      1:01.28 (32.52)
        1:35.30 (34.02)     2:09.47 (34.17)
  3 Crippen, Teresa  21 Germantown Acade  2:09.53    2:10.08T  853   20  
    r:+0.82  29.01      1:01.26 (32.25)
        1:34.88 (33.62)     2:10.08 (35.20)
  4 Vandenberg, Kim  27 New York Athleti  2:11.34    2:10.14T  852   19  
    r:+0.72  29.00      1:01.76 (32.76)
        1:35.18 (33.42)     2:10.14 (34.96)
  5 Breeden, Elaine  22 Stanford Swimmin  2:11.18    2:10.28T  849   18  
    r:+0.69  28.80      1:01.66 (32.86)
        1:35.68 (34.02)     2:10.28 (34.60)
  6 Floyd, Kelsey    20 Tennessee Aquati  2:11.34    2:10.77T  840   17  
    r:+0.82  29.03      1:02.07 (33.04)
        1:36.40 (34.33)     2:10.77 (34.37)
  7 Mills, Katherin  22 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.84    2:11.51T  826   16  
    r:+0.77  29.89      1:03.08 (33.19)
        1:37.00 (33.92)     2:11.51 (34.51)
  8 Anderson, Alyss  20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:11.08    2:11.71T  822   15  
    r:+0.82  29.42      1:02.68 (33.26)
        1:36.84 (34.16)     2:11.71 (34.87)
  9 Haulsee, Alison  18 NOVA of Virginia  2:11.71    2:11.96T  817   14  
    r:+0.77  29.60      1:02.82 (33.22)
        1:36.90 (34.08)     2:11.96 (35.06)
 10 Taylor, Andrea   19 Stanford Swimmin  2:11.77    2:12.15T  814   13  
    r:+0.77  29.68      1:02.80 (33.12)
        1:37.06 (34.26)     2:12.15 (35.09)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Donahue, Claire  22 Western Kentucky  2:13.60    2:10.16T  852   11  
    r:+0.70  28.24      1:00.83 (32.59)
        1:35.39 (34.56)     2:10.16 (34.77)
 12 Adams, Natalie   19 Aggie Swim Club-  2:11.95    2:10.48T  846    9  
    r:+0.80  29.38      1:02.13 (32.75)
        1:36.55 (34.42)     2:10.48 (33.93)
 13 Tosky, Jasmine   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:12.79    2:10.75T  840    8  
    r:+0.70  29.03      1:02.05 (33.02)
        1:36.13 (34.08)     2:10.75 (34.62)
 14 Naurath, Rachel  19 NOVA of Virginia  2:13.60    2:11.90T  819    7  
    r:+0.73  29.39      1:02.57 (33.18)
        1:36.70 (34.13)     2:11.90 (35.20)
 15 Nelson, Kelly    24 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:12.75    2:12.88T  801    6  
    r:+0.63  29.74      1:03.42 (33.68)
        1:38.02 (34.60)     2:12.88 (34.86)
 16 Wright, Madison  14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:13.57    2:13.02T  798    5  
    r:+0.74  29.49      1:02.86 (33.37)
        1:37.62 (34.76)     2:13.02 (35.40)
 17 Draves, Shannon  20 Ohio State Unive  2:13.97    2:13.52T  789    4  
    r:+0.71  29.32      1:03.35 (34.03)
        1:38.10 (34.75)     2:13.52 (35.42)
 18 Anderson, Haley  19 Trojan Swim Club  2:13.84    2:13.75T  785    3  
    r:+0.84  30.34      1:04.58 (34.24)
        1:39.09 (34.51)     2:13.75 (34.66)
 19 Nolan, Kathleen  19 Hershey Aquatic-  2:14.06    2:14.24T  776    2  
    r:+0.72  29.90      1:03.84 (33.94)
        1:39.00 (35.16)     2:14.24 (35.24)
 20 Krisman, Tanya   21 North Coast Aqua  2:12.29    2:15.65T  752    1  
    r:+0.84  29.60      1:03.96 (34.36)
        1:39.44 (35.48)     2:15.65 (36.21)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:15.06    2:11.65T  823  
    r:+0.78  28.75      1:02.29 (33.54)
        1:36.85 (34.56)     2:11.65 (34.80)
 22 Bohunicky, Jami  20 Gator Swim Club-  2:14.33    2:12.10T  815  
    r:+0.79  30.66      1:04.36 (33.70)
        1:38.35 (33.99)     2:12.10 (33.75)
 23 Lips, Haley      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:14.17    2:12.14T  814  
    r:+0.73  29.99      1:02.90 (32.91)
        1:37.65 (34.75)     2:12.14 (34.49)
 24 Jahanshahi, Jas  20 Team Bruin-CA     2:14.46    2:12.30T  811  
    r:+0.76  29.74      1:03.27 (33.53)
        1:38.04 (34.77)     2:12.30 (34.26)
 25 Casey, Bridget   18 Germantown Acade  2:14.58    2:13.17T  795  
    r:+0.71  30.24      1:03.68 (33.44)
        1:38.42 (34.74)     2:13.17 (34.75)
 26 Weedman, Chelse  19 Una PSU-MA        2:14.84    2:15.01T  763  
    r:+0.71  29.85      1:04.04 (34.19)
        1:39.29 (35.25)     2:15.01 (35.72)
 27 Pepper, Elizabe  18 Rockville Montgo  2:15.05    2:15.17T  761  
    r:+0.69  30.62      1:04.74 (34.12)
        1:39.53 (34.79)     2:15.17 (35.64)
 28 Harper, Shelley  21 California Aquat  2:15.04    2:15.55T  754  
    r:+0.70  29.34      1:03.53 (34.19)
        1:39.50 (35.97)     2:15.55 (36.05)
 29 Vavra, Allysa    21 Indiana Universi  2:14.27    2:15.72T  751  
    r:+0.80  29.67      1:03.04 (33.37)
        1:38.36 (35.32)     2:15.72 (37.36)
 30 Britt, Chelsea   16 Team FLA-FG       2:14.98    2:18.14   713  
    r:+0.64  28.93      1:02.70 (33.77)
        1:39.09 (36.39)     2:18.14 (39.05)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Beisel, Elizabe  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:12.82                   
             30.09      1:03.87 (33.78)
        1:38.07 (34.20)     2:12.82 (34.75)
 32 Flickinger, Hal  17 York YMCA-MA      2:15.13                   
             30.22      1:03.47 (33.25)
        1:39.23 (35.76)     2:15.13 (35.90)
 33 Otto, Courtney   18 Star Swimming-NI  2:15.19                   
             30.01      1:03.32 (33.31)
        1:38.81 (35.49)     2:15.19 (36.38)
 34 Pawlowicz, Kait  18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:15.46                   
             31.07      1:05.26 (34.19)
        1:39.69 (34.43)     2:15.46 (35.77)
 35 Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl  2:15.49                   
             29.91      1:03.36 (33.45)
        1:39.04 (35.68)     2:15.49 (36.45)
 36 Krawczyk, Merri  20 Penn State Unive  2:15.58                   
             30.13      1:03.75 (33.62)
        1:39.07 (35.32)     2:15.58 (36.51)
 37 Hu, Janet        15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:15.59                   
             30.35      1:04.55 (34.20)
        1:39.72 (35.17)     2:15.59 (35.87)
 38 Hutchinson-Madd  16 Asphalt Green Un  2:15.61                   
             30.04      1:04.29 (34.25)
        1:40.03 (35.74)     2:15.61 (35.58)
 38 Bootsma, Rachel  17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:15.61                   
             30.01      1:04.38 (34.37)
        1:40.11 (35.73)     2:15.61 (35.50)
 40 Knutson, Dagny   19 A.S.K. Swim-ND    2:15.93                   
             31.51      1:06.13 (34.62)
        1:40.91 (34.78)     2:15.93 (35.02)
 41 Simmons, Kaia    19 Stanford Swimmin  2:15.95                   
             30.98      1:05.06 (34.08)
        1:41.07 (36.01)     2:15.95 (34.88)
 42 Li, Celina       16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:15.98                   
             30.51      1:06.24 (35.73)
        1:40.53 (34.29)     2:15.98 (35.45)
 43 Vrooman, Lindsa  19 Indiana Universi  2:16.03                   
             31.19      1:06.12 (34.93)
        1:41.26 (35.14)     2:16.03 (34.77)
 44 Miller, Katelyn  16 Firestone Akron-  2:16.13                   
             30.25      1:04.19 (33.94)
        1:39.72 (35.53)     2:16.13 (36.41)
 45 O'Brien, Rachel  20 Terrapins Swim T  2:16.14                   
             29.85      1:03.90 (34.05)
        1:39.76 (35.86)     2:16.14 (36.38)
 46 Rehring, Jaclin  20 Aggie Swim Club-  2:16.22                   
             30.57      1:04.84 (34.27)
        1:40.14 (35.30)     2:16.22 (36.08)
 47 Dauw, Caitlin    21 Club Wolverine-M  2:16.28                   
             30.27      1:04.49 (34.22)
        1:39.94 (35.45)     2:16.28 (36.34)
 48 Flanigan, Erin   18 Longhorn Aquatic  2:16.32                   
             30.50      1:04.42 (33.92)
        1:39.88 (35.46)     2:16.32 (36.44)
 49 Lawson, Audrey   20 Louisiana State-  2:16.33                   
             30.83      1:05.00 (34.17)
        1:40.25 (35.25)     2:16.33 (36.08)
 50 Cefal, Michelle  15 Tualatin Hills S  2:16.42                   
             30.83      1:05.20 (34.37)
        1:40.41 (35.21)     2:16.42 (36.01)
 51 Schulkin, Danie  19 Rockville Montgo  2:16.44                   
             30.42      1:04.28 (33.86)
        1:38.98 (34.70)     2:16.44 (37.46)
 52 Roth, Lauren     21 Boilermaker Aqua  2:16.45                   
             31.06      1:05.76 (34.70)
        1:40.68 (34.92)     2:16.45 (35.77)
 52 Casey, Shaun     18 Daytona Beach Sw  2:16.45                   
             29.93      1:03.96 (34.03)
        1:39.47 (35.51)     2:16.45 (36.98)
 54 Lobb, Ellen      19 Cypress Fairbank  2:16.47                   
             30.77      1:05.70 (34.93)
        1:40.98 (35.28)     2:16.47 (35.49)
 54 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           2:16.47                   
             30.40      1:04.94 (34.54)
        1:40.82 (35.88)     2:16.47 (35.65)
 56 Chen, Kirstie    19 La Mirada Armada  2:16.64                   
             30.39      1:05.31 (34.92)
        1:40.61 (35.30)     2:16.64 (36.03)
 57 Forrester, Patr  16 Georgia Coastal-  2:16.72                   
             30.29      1:04.23 (33.94)
        1:40.30 (36.07)     2:16.72 (36.42)
 58 So, Yumi         20 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:16.83                   
             29.92      1:04.26 (34.34)
        1:40.26 (36.00)     2:16.83 (36.57)
 59 Watson, Brooke   19 Tennessee Aquati  2:16.90                   
             30.38      1:04.70 (34.32)
        1:40.25 (35.55)     2:16.90 (36.65)
 60 Rogers, Beth     19 Canton City Scho  2:16.91                   
             30.05      1:04.29 (34.24)
        1:40.51 (36.22)     2:16.91 (36.40)
 61 Belk, Molly      21 Minnesota Aquati  2:16.94                   
             30.45      1:05.04 (34.59)
        1:40.46 (35.42)     2:16.94 (36.48)
 62 Moriarty, Laura  21 Crimson Aquatics  2:17.17                   
             30.81      1:05.61 (34.80)
        1:41.10 (35.49)     2:17.17 (36.07)
 63 Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  2:17.22                   
             29.85      1:04.81 (34.96)
        1:40.29 (35.48)     2:17.22 (36.93)
 64 Nunn, Emma       17 NOVA of Virginia  2:17.24                   
             30.72      1:05.86 (35.14)
        1:41.52 (35.66)     2:17.24 (35.72)
 65 Higdon, Kennedy  19 Tennessee Aquati  2:17.28                   
             30.74      1:04.80 (34.06)
        1:40.62 (35.82)     2:17.28 (36.66)
 66 Czarnecki, Cari  21 Eagle Swim Team-  2:17.29                   
             30.28      1:04.84 (34.56)
        1:39.91 (35.07)     2:17.29 (37.38)
 67 Patterson, Anna  17 Cypress Fairbank  2:17.31                   
             30.95      1:05.42 (34.47)
        1:41.32 (35.90)     2:17.31 (35.99)
 68 Evans, Ashley    19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:17.41                   
             30.76      1:05.16 (34.40)
        1:41.17 (36.01)     2:17.41 (36.24)
 68 Spilman, Emma    14 Una SPA-FL        2:17.41                   
             30.95      1:05.24 (34.29)
        1:40.91 (35.67)     2:17.41 (36.50)
 70 Grindall, Dana   16 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:17.45                   
             30.95      1:06.01 (35.06)
        1:41.81 (35.80)     2:17.45 (35.64)
 71 Ruscoe, Laura    21 North Carolina A  2:17.47                   
             30.36      1:04.52 (34.16)
        1:40.67 (36.15)     2:17.47 (36.80)
 72 Ruby, Charlotte  17 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.53                   
             31.17      1:05.86 (34.69)
        1:41.84 (35.98)     2:17.53 (35.69)
 73 Hoover, Meredit  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:17.63                   
             31.35      1:06.45 (35.10)
        1:42.13 (35.68)     2:17.63 (35.50)
 74 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  2:17.64                   
             31.29      1:06.14 (34.85)
        1:41.87 (35.73)     2:17.64 (35.77)
 75 Hyde, Hayes      21 De Anza Cupertin  2:17.65                   
             30.76      1:04.98 (34.22)
        1:40.76 (35.78)     2:17.65 (36.89)
 76 Ciardiello, Cou  18 Badger Swim Club  2:17.77                   
             30.74      1:05.55 (34.81)
        1:41.31 (35.76)     2:17.77 (36.46)
 77 Stafford, Nicol  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:17.82                   
             30.92      1:05.39 (34.47)
        1:41.08 (35.69)     2:17.82 (36.74)
 78 Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:17.90                   
             31.46      1:06.40 (34.94)
        1:42.00 (35.60)     2:17.90 (35.90)
 79 Haley, Sara      20 Louisiana State-  2:17.91                   
             30.53      1:04.93 (34.40)
        1:40.60 (35.67)     2:17.91 (37.31)
 80 Phillips, Elean  18 Nashville Aquati  2:17.93                   
             31.35      1:06.17 (34.82)
        1:41.67 (35.50)     2:17.93 (36.26)
 81 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.95                   
             30.08      1:04.61 (34.53)
        1:40.76 (36.15)     2:17.95 (37.19)
 82 Heaney, Rachel   19 South Coast A T-  2:17.99                   
             31.14      1:05.88 (34.74)
        1:41.63 (35.75)     2:17.99 (36.36)
 83 Powers, Mackenz  19 Penn State Unive  2:18.07                   
             29.41      1:03.45 (34.04)
        1:39.82 (36.37)     2:18.07 (38.25)
 84 Payne, Stephani  21 Kansas Aquatics-  2:18.25                   
             30.86      1:05.96 (35.10)
        1:41.69 (35.73)     2:18.25 (36.56)
 85 *Pold, Anna-Lii  20 North Coast Aqua  2:18.27                   
             30.98      1:05.55 (34.57)
        1:41.51 (35.96)     2:18.27 (36.76)
 86 *Mexia, Melisa   17 Una CAST-SI/CAST  2:18.44                   
             32.40      1:07.94 (35.54)
        1:43.47 (35.53)     2:18.44 (34.97)
 87 Rowland, Melani  19 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:18.45                   
             30.81      1:04.99 (34.18)
        1:41.18 (36.19)     2:18.45 (37.27)
 88 King, Mary Eliz  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:18.54                   
             30.99      1:06.13 (35.14)
        1:42.50 (36.37)     2:18.54 (36.04)
 89 *Sanderud, Karo  22 Team Bruin-CA     2:18.56                   
             30.67      1:04.49 (33.82)
        1:40.86 (36.37)     2:18.56 (37.70)
 90 Colton, Annalis  20 Minnesota Aquati  2:18.61                   
             30.83      1:05.81 (34.98)
        1:42.10 (36.29)     2:18.61 (36.51)
 91 Swanson, Eriel   21 Una NCAC-NC/UNC   2:18.65                   
             30.94      1:05.91 (34.97)
        1:41.78 (35.87)     2:18.65 (36.87)
 92 McCotter, Annem  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:18.68                   
             31.52      1:06.16 (34.64)
        1:41.62 (35.46)     2:18.68 (37.06)
 92 Campbell, Erin   23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:18.68                   
             29.88      1:04.14 (34.26)
        1:40.26 (36.12)     2:18.68 (38.42)
 94 Fischer-Colbrie  20 Stanford Swimmin  2:18.78                   
             30.25      1:04.62 (34.37)
        1:40.40 (35.78)     2:18.78 (38.38)
 95 Casciari, Bianc  20 Team Bruin-CA/Pa  2:18.79                   
             31.54      1:06.65 (35.11)
        1:43.01 (36.36)     2:18.79 (35.78)
 96 Leneave, Kelsey  18 The Woodlands Sw  2:18.96                   
             30.77      1:05.67 (34.90)
        1:42.21 (36.54)     2:18.96 (36.75)
 97 Hancock, Jordan  16 First Colony Swi  2:19.08                   
             31.82      1:06.80 (34.98)
        1:42.63 (35.83)     2:19.08 (36.45)
 98 Schwee, Suzanne  21 Curl Burke Swim-  2:19.10                   
             31.17      1:06.60 (35.43)
        1:42.99 (36.39)     2:19.10 (36.11)
 99 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:19.13                   
             31.12      1:06.65 (35.53)
        1:42.70 (36.05)     2:19.13 (36.43)
100 Linker, Katelyn  18 Marlins of Ralei  2:19.14                   
             31.52      1:06.13 (34.61)
        1:42.61 (36.48)     2:19.14 (36.53)
101 Kastes, Katie    22 California Aquat  2:19.15                   
             30.49      1:04.59 (34.10)
        1:40.55 (35.96)     2:19.15 (38.60)
102 Avers, Whitney   20 Carolina Aquatic  2:19.23                   
             31.60      1:06.28 (34.68)
        1:41.66 (35.38)     2:19.23 (37.57)
103 Peters, Courtne  18 Marietta Marlins  2:19.37                   
             30.69      1:05.26 (34.57)
        1:41.76 (36.50)     2:19.37 (37.61)
104 Anaya, Ana       18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:19.41                   
             30.21      1:05.25 (35.04)
        1:41.42 (36.17)     2:19.41 (37.99)
105 Anderson, Kaela  18 St Croix Swim Cl  2:19.46                   
             31.03      1:05.31 (34.28)
        1:41.63 (36.32)     2:19.46 (37.83)
106 Kylliainen, Tan  18 Loyola Blakefiel  2:19.61                   
             30.33      1:05.46 (35.13)
        1:42.18 (36.72)     2:19.61 (37.43)
106 Sowinski, Katel  16 Naval Academy Aq  2:19.61                   
             31.59      1:06.80 (35.21)
        1:43.24 (36.44)     2:19.61 (36.37)
108 Sims, Haley      18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.67                   
             30.66      1:05.96 (35.30)
        1:42.19 (36.23)     2:19.67 (37.48)
109 Kingsley, Megan  15 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:19.83                   
             30.64      1:05.47 (34.83)
        1:41.59 (36.12)     2:19.83 (38.24)
110 Baxter, Tristin  19 Clovis Swim Club  2:19.87                   
             30.93      1:06.13 (35.20)
        1:42.81 (36.68)     2:19.87 (37.06)
111 Norris, Alexand  19 Ohio State Unive  2:19.95                   
             30.68      1:05.97 (35.29)
        1:42.27 (36.30)     2:19.95 (37.68)
112 Titley, Allison  18 NOVA of Virginia  2:19.96                   
             31.58      1:06.81 (35.23)
        1:42.60 (35.79)     2:19.96 (37.36)
113 Ward, Andrea     18 Santa Barbara Aq  2:20.05                   
             31.51      1:06.72 (35.21)
        1:43.68 (36.96)     2:20.05 (36.37)
114 *Armstrong, Kir  22 Pine Crest Swimm  2:20.26                   
             30.69      1:06.50 (35.81)
        1:43.04 (36.54)     2:20.26 (37.22)
115 Cheung, Hilvy    16 Mission San Jose  2:20.29                   
             31.06      1:05.85 (34.79)
        1:41.24 (35.39)     2:20.29 (39.05)
116 Hutchinson, Mar  23 Club Huskers-MW   2:20.32                   
             30.87      1:06.10 (35.23)
        1:41.99 (35.89)     2:20.32 (38.33)
117 Neidigh, Lauren  18 Bolles School Sh  2:20.35                   
             31.53      1:07.00 (35.47)
        1:44.05 (37.05)     2:20.35 (36.30)
118 Henkel, Julia    19 SwimAtlanta-GA/F  2:20.40                   
             31.42      1:06.75 (35.33)
        1:43.33 (36.58)     2:20.40 (37.07)
119 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  2:20.42                   
             31.36      1:07.10 (35.74)
        1:43.33 (36.23)     2:20.42 (37.09)
120 Vaughn, Rheanna  19 Navy Swimming-MD  2:20.45                   
             31.04      1:06.42 (35.38)
        1:43.18 (36.76)     2:20.45 (37.27)
121 White, Sarah     18 Old Dominion Aqu  2:20.46                   
             30.01      1:02.69 (32.68)
        1:38.97 (36.28)     2:20.46 (41.49)
122 Whitbeck, Kathe  21 Chesapeake Swim-  2:20.51                   
             30.92      1:06.50 (35.58)
        1:43.05 (36.55)     2:20.51 (37.46)
123 Eden, Madeleine  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:20.66                   
             30.40      1:05.81 (35.41)
        1:42.86 (37.05)     2:20.66 (37.80)
124 Schmitt, Alliso  21 North Baltimore-  2:20.69                   
             30.28      1:05.09 (34.81)
        1:42.25 (37.16)     2:20.69 (38.44)
125 Henley, Alexand  21 UC San Diego-SI   2:20.76                   
             31.94      1:07.30 (35.36)
        1:43.82 (36.52)     2:20.76 (36.94)
126 King, Jordan     21 Aggie Swim Club-  2:20.82                   
             31.77      1:07.62 (35.85)
        1:43.38 (35.76)     2:20.82 (37.44)
127 Stein, Mackenzi  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:20.93                   
             31.98      1:07.60 (35.62)
        1:44.11 (36.51)     2:20.93 (36.82)
128 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:20.96                   
             31.00      1:06.33 (35.33)
        1:44.57 (38.24)     2:20.96 (36.39)
129 Flanagan, Riley  19 Gator Swim Club-  2:20.98                   
             31.11      1:06.48 (35.37)
        1:43.53 (37.05)     2:20.98 (37.45)
130 Christofferson,  20 Team Bruin-CA/No  2:21.13                   
             31.11      1:06.28 (35.17)
        1:42.93 (36.65)     2:21.13 (38.20)
131 Smith, Skylar    18 First Colony Swi  2:21.15                   
             30.38      1:05.93 (35.55)
        1:42.70 (36.77)     2:21.15 (38.45)
132 Fishback, Darcy  20 Ohio State Swim-  2:21.17                   
             31.14      1:06.44 (35.30)
        1:43.90 (37.46)     2:21.17 (37.27)
133 Thomas, Amanda   20 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:21.18                   
             31.33      1:06.77 (35.44)
        1:43.81 (37.04)     2:21.18 (37.37)
134 Livingstone, Ke  18 Canyons Aquatic-  2:21.38                   
             30.39      1:05.70 (35.31)
        1:42.76 (37.06)     2:21.38 (38.62)
135 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing CATS-NI   2:21.74                   
             31.41      1:06.74 (35.33)
        1:43.69 (36.95)     2:21.74 (38.05)
136 Johnson, Malia   19 Kansas Aquatics-  2:22.01                   
             31.63      1:07.64 (36.01)
        1:44.75 (37.11)     2:22.01 (37.26)
137 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  2:22.15                   
             31.62      1:07.43 (35.81)
        1:44.57 (37.14)     2:22.15 (37.58)
138 Slabe, Emily     15 Countryside YMCA  2:22.17                   
             31.12      1:07.19 (36.07)
        1:43.43 (36.24)     2:22.17 (38.74)
139 Swensen, Astrid  14 YMCA-North Shore  2:22.18                   
             31.68      1:07.45 (35.77)
        1:44.72 (37.27)     2:22.18 (37.46)
140 Dailey, Ursula   20 California Aquat  2:22.19                   
             30.71      1:05.92 (35.21)
        1:43.59 (37.67)     2:22.19 (38.60)
141 Clifford, Laure  20 Sierra Marlins S  2:22.93                   
             30.58      1:05.50 (34.92)
        1:42.18 (36.68)     2:22.93 (40.75)
142 Bicek, Adrienne  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:22.98                   
             31.74      1:08.17 (36.43)
        1:45.32 (37.15)     2:22.98 (37.66)
143 Dudley, Rachael  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:23.01                   
             31.67      1:07.34 (35.67)
        1:44.72 (37.38)     2:23.01 (38.29)
144 Godfred, Rachel  20 Olympic Cascade-  2:24.97                   
             32.08      1:08.30 (36.22)
        1:46.04 (37.74)     2:24.97 (38.93)
145 Bryant, Carolin  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:25.10                   
             31.16      1:07.48 (36.32)
        1:44.97 (37.49)     2:25.10 (40.13)
146 Gerbrandt, Lew   17 Butte Tarpons Sw  2:25.62                   
             30.71      1:06.64 (35.93)
        1:44.76 (38.12)     2:25.62 (40.86)
147 Thompson, Lorra  21 U of Louisville-  2:26.21                   
             31.23      1:07.82 (36.59)
        1:46.00 (38.18)     2:26.21 (40.21)
148 Ray, Christina   17 Terrapins Swim T  2:28.56                   
             31.16      1:07.35 (36.19)
        1:45.23 (37.88)     2:28.56 (43.33)
 -- Neel, Marissa    16 Terrapins Swim T     DFS                    
 -- Rankin, Megan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu     DFS                    
 -- Smith, Amanda    22 Mason Manta Rays      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Stanford Swimming                 517   2. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics      509
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                  375   4. Longhorn Aquatics                 255
  5. Athens Bulldog Swim Club        250.5   6. California Aquatics               245
  7. Trojan Swim Club                  199   8. Colorado Stars                  153.5
  8. North Baltimore Aquatic Club    153.5  10. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       149
 11. Fast Swim Team                    145  12. Club Wolverine                  117.5
 13. Auburn Aquatics                   112  14. Tennessee Aquatics              104.5
 15. Bluefish Swim Club                100  15. Minnesota Aquatics                100
 17. SwimAtlanta                        82  18. Indiana University                 77
 19. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     73  20. Pleasanton Seahawks                72
 21. Ohio State University              66  22. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           63
 23. Boilermaker Aquatics               49  24. Team Bruin                         45
 24. A.S.K. Swim                        45  24. Snow Swimming                      45
 27. Wisconsin Aquatics                 43  28. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     42
 29. Delaware Swim Team                 39  29. New South Swimming                 39
 31. Unattached Troj                  34.5  32. University of Virginia Aquatic     34
 33. Nashville Aquatic Club             33  33. Aggie Swim Club                    33
 33. New York Athletic Club             33  36. Western Kentucky University        32
 37. Lake Forest Swim Club              30  38. Daytona Beach Swimming             29
 38. Carolina Aquatics                  29  40. Oakland Live Y'Ers               28.5
 41. Unattached Scal                    27  42. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        25
 43. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          22  43. North Coast Aquatics               22
 45. Unattached                         21  45. Three Village Swim Club            21
 45. Aquajets Swim Team                 21  45. Mission Viejo Nadadores            21
 45. Santa Maria Swim Club              21  50. Unattached Troj                    20
 50. Curl Burke Swim Club               20  50. Unattached Ford                    20
 53. Unattached Gsc                     19  53. University of Missouri Swim Te     19
 53. Gator Swim Club                    19  53. Unattached Troj                    19
 57. Hershey Aquatic Club               18  57. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              18
 57. Unattached Troj                    18  57. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 18
 57. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           18  57. Parkland Aquatic Club              18
 57. The Woodlands Swim Team            18  64. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 64. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16  64. West Coast Swimming                16
 64. Terrapins Swim Team                16  68. Minnetonka Swim Club               15
 68. T2 Aquatics                        15  68. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     15
 68. Walnut Creek Aquabears             15  72. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14
 72. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     14  72. Stingrays                          14
 75. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13  75. Canton City Schools                13
 75. Unattached Txla                    13  78. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11
 78. Badger Swim Club                   11  78. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                11
 78. Sun Devil Aquatics                 11  82. New Trier Swim Club                 9
 82. Wyoming Aquatics                    9  82. Wildcat Aquatics                    9
 82. Peddie Aquatics Association         9  86. Unattached Troj                     8
 86. Unattached                          8  86. Aquazot Swim Club                   8
 89. Rattler Swim Club                 7.5  90. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish       7
 90. Unattached Txla                     7  90. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       7
 90. Baylor Swim Club                    7  94. University of Louisville            6
 94. Unattached Txla                     6  94. Swim Florida                        6
 94. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        6  94. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6
 94. Corvallis Aquatic Team              6  94. Bolles School Sharks                6
101. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      5 101. Branford Stingrays                  5
101. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        5 101. Penn State University               5
101. Lakeview Aquatic Club               5 101. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      5
107. Star Swimming                       4 107. Star Aquatics                       4
107. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         4 107. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      4
111. Unattached Troj                   3.5 111. Peoria Area Water Wizards         3.5
113. Santa Clara Swim Club               3 113. Miami Swimming                      3
115. Club Seminole                       2 115. Mason Swim Team                     2
115. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2 118. North Carolina Aquatic Club         1
118. Louisiana State University          1 118. Unattached Ford                     1
118. South Florida Aquatic Club          1