USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/5/2011 - 18:14PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 46.91  7/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA
     American: A 47.33  7/30/2009 David Walters, USA
    U.S. Open: O 47.58  7/2/2008  Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl
 LC Nationals: M 47.58  7/2/2008  Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl
  Oly. Trials: T 51.49
  Meet Q Time:   51.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Weber-Gale, Gar  25 Longhorn Aquatic    48.91      48.87T  884   24  
    r:+0.68  23.22        48.87 (25.65)
  2 Feigen, James    21 Longhorn Aquatic    49.35      48.99T  877   21  
    r:+0.66  23.20        48.99 (25.79)
  3 Robison, Scott   22 New South Swimmi    49.25      49.06T  874   20  
    r:+0.69  23.61        49.06 (25.45)
  4 Grevers, Matthe  26 Tucson Ford Deal    49.76      49.22T  865   19  
    r:+0.68  23.53        49.22 (25.69)
  5 Savulich, Rober  23 Club Wolverine-M    49.75      49.39T  856   18  
    r:+0.67  23.49        49.39 (25.90)
  6 Brunelli, Nicho  29 SwimMAC Carolina    49.64      49.40T  856   17  
    r:+0.69  23.41        49.40 (25.99)
  7 Copeland, Willi  25 California Aquat    49.65      49.66T  842   16  
    r:+0.66  23.22        49.66 (26.44)
  8 Tarwater, Davis  27 SwimMAC Carolina    49.54      49.70T  840   14.5
    r:+0.71  24.06        49.70 (25.64)
  8 Berens, Richard  23 Una TROJ-CA         49.54      49.70T  840   14.5
    r:+0.71  23.87        49.70 (25.83)
 10 Hill, Daxon      20 Longhorn Aquatic    49.79      50.57T  798   13  
    r:+0.77  23.85        50.57 (26.72)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Shields, Thomas  20 California Aquat    49.84      49.77T  837   11  
    r:+0.77  23.99        49.77 (25.78)
 12 Reed, Tyler      22 Wildcat Aquatics    50.05      49.88T  831    9  
    r:+0.66  23.92        49.88 (25.96)
 13 Walters, David   23 Una TROJ-CA         49.87      49.99T  826    8  
    r:+0.72  24.11        49.99 (25.88)
 14 Coville, Alexan  23 Stanford Swimmin    49.88      50.11T  820    7  
    r:+0.68  23.73        50.11 (26.38)
 15 Norys, Kohlton   22 Auburn Aquatics-    50.04      50.13T  819    6  
    r:+0.68  24.16        50.13 (25.97)
 16 Vanderkaay, Pet  27 Oakland Live Y'e    50.32      50.17T  817    4.5
    r:+0.77  24.24        50.17 (25.93)
 16 Phillips, Timot  20 SwimMAC Carolina    50.21      50.17T  817    4.5
    r:+0.70  24.00        50.17 (26.17)
 18 Smith, Giles     19 Una FORD-AZ         50.24      50.42T  805    3  
    r:+0.64  24.02        50.42 (26.40)
 19 Godsoe, Eugene   23 SwimMAC Carolina    50.30      50.44T  804    2  
    r:+0.64  24.22        50.44 (26.22)
 20 Ritter, Adam     26 Tucson Ford Deal    50.24      50.79T  787    1  
    r:+0.73  24.24        50.79 (26.55)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Wayne, Aaron     20 Stanford Swimmin    50.33      50.50T  801  
    r:+0.70  23.96        50.50 (26.54)
 22 Gordon, Paul     21 IOWA-IA             50.47      50.54T  799  
    r:+0.78  24.11        50.54 (26.43)
 23 Grant, Andrew    26 Unattached-PC       50.43      50.61T  796  
    r:+0.79  24.24        50.61 (26.37)
 24 Allen, Jakob     22 Stanford Swimmin    50.45      50.84T  785  
    r:+0.72  24.29        50.84 (26.55)
 25 Holmes, Zachary  20 Ohio State Unive    50.51      50.91T  782  
    r:+0.70  24.54        50.91 (26.37)
 26 Ellis, Matthew   17 Clearwater Aquat    50.36      50.95T  780  
    r:+0.78  24.43        50.95 (26.52)
 27 Peterson, Chris  21 Santa Barbara Aq    50.41      50.98T  779  
    r:+0.64  23.90        50.98 (27.08)
 28 Toomey, Derek    19 Badger Aquatics-    50.55      51.17T  770  
    r:+0.64  24.33        51.17 (26.84)
 29 Deborde, Bradle  19 Patriot Aquatics    50.57      51.20T  769  
    r:+0.68  24.33        51.20 (26.87)
 30 Geissinger, Pet  22 University of Vi    50.59      51.27T  765  
    r:+0.79  24.53        51.27 (26.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Brady, Christop  23 North Baltimore-    49.75                   
             24.06        49.75 (25.69)
 22 Lezak, Jason     35 Rose Bowl Aquati    50.33                   
             23.94        50.33 (26.39)
 32 Friede, Matthew  19 Boilermaker Aqua    50.57                   
             23.97        50.57 (26.60)
 34 Owen, Cameron    21 Southeastern Swi    50.60                   
             23.89        50.60 (26.71)
 35 Rairden, Samuel  20 Tennessee Aquati    50.61                   
             24.34        50.61 (26.27)
 35 Dyer, Frank      19 Univ. of Notre D    50.61                   
             24.28        50.61 (26.33)
 37 Lee, Oliver      19 Long Island Aqua    50.64                   
             23.81        50.64 (26.83)
 38 Kim, Dong        25 NASA Wildcat Aqu    50.65                   
             23.87        50.65 (26.78)
 39 Wagner, John     19 Long Island Aqua    50.71                   
             24.28        50.71 (26.43)
 40 Lundquist, Brya  26 Stingrays-GA/Aub    50.72                   
             24.09        50.72 (26.63)
 41 Mania, Adam      27 Schroeder YMCA S    50.75                   
             24.11        50.75 (26.64)
 41 Raymond, Jeffre  21 Pine Crest Swimm    50.75                   
             24.11        50.75 (26.64)
 43 Wachtel, Benjam  21 Boilermaker Aqua    50.80                   
             24.45        50.80 (26.35)
 43 Rogers, Dale     28 Longhorn Aquatic    50.80                   
             23.89        50.80 (26.91)
 45 Wyman, Kelley    22 Tucson Ford Deal    50.81                   
             24.48        50.81 (26.33)
 46 Dalton, John     20 Aggie Swim Club-    50.82                   
             24.17        50.82 (26.65)
 47 Madwed, Daniel   22 Club Wolverine-M    50.83                   
             24.59        50.83 (26.24)
 48 Tucker, Daniel   19 Boilermaker Aqua    50.88                   
             24.49        50.88 (26.39)
 48 Weigley, Carl    22 Clovis Swim Club    50.88                   
             25.01        50.88 (25.87)
 50 Krug, Karl       21 Auburn Aquatics-    50.92                   
             24.09        50.92 (26.83)
 50 Reed, Evan       21 North Carolina A    50.92                   
             24.00        50.92 (26.92)
 52 Norman, Mason    23 Tennessee Aquati    51.00                   
             24.57        51.00 (26.43)
 53 Darmody, Kip     18 SwimMAC Carolina    51.04                   
             25.02        51.04 (26.02)
 53 Gutman, Thomas   19 Bolles School Sh    51.04                   
             24.26        51.04 (26.78)
 55 *Ress, Eric      20 Indiana Universi    51.05                   
             24.40        51.05 (26.65)
 56 Cebertowicz, St  21 Schroeder YMCA S    51.06                   
             23.53        51.06 (27.53)
 57 Modrov, Drew     21 Auburn Aquatics-    51.08                   
             24.64        51.08 (26.44)
 57 Willets, Roman   20 Club Wolverine-M    51.08                   
             24.50        51.08 (26.58)
 57 Stubblefield, S  18 California Aquat    51.08                   
             24.47        51.08 (26.61)
 60 *Biskupski, Ror  24 Canada              51.11                   
             24.81        51.11 (26.30)
 60 McLean, Matthew  23 Snow Swimming-PV    51.11                   
             24.57        51.11 (26.54)
 62 Youngquist, Cla  18 Lakeview Aquatic    51.12                   
             24.35        51.12 (26.77)
 63 *Greenshields,   23 Canada              51.13                   
             24.61        51.13 (26.52)
 64 Schneider, Josh  23 SwimMAC Carolina    51.15                   
             23.70        51.15 (27.45)
 65 Hayden, Zachary  23 Curl Burke Swim-    51.17                   
             24.71        51.17 (26.46)
 66 Friedemann, Mit  19 Schroeder YMCA S    51.20                   
             24.56        51.20 (26.64)
 67 Hanni, Ryan      19 Santa Barbara Aq    51.22                   
             24.34        51.22 (26.88)
 68 Huff, Jordan     19 IOWA-IA             51.27                   
             24.67        51.27 (26.60)
 69 McNeilis, Kyle   21 Una TXLA-ST         51.28                   
             24.86        51.28 (26.42)
 70 Lagerhausen, We  21 Wisconsin Aquati    51.29                   
             24.18        51.29 (27.11)
 70 Ferguson, Kevin  21 Santa Barbara Aq    51.29                   
             24.17        51.29 (27.12)
 72 Browning, Evan   18 Dynamo Swim Club    51.34                   
             24.56        51.34 (26.78)
 73 Schlesinger, Ma  19 Team Canyon-AZ      51.36                   
             24.83        51.36 (26.53)
 73 Fleming, Shayne  19 De Anza Cupertin    51.36                   
             24.83        51.36 (26.53)
 73 Wynalda, Michae  19 Club Wolverine-M    51.36                   
             24.54        51.36 (26.82)
 76 Haney, Michael   16 The Claremont Cl    51.38                   
             24.49        51.38 (26.89)
 76 Gross, John      25 Edina Swim Club-    51.38                   
             24.50        51.38 (26.88)
 78 Hadinger, Nicho  21 Tucson Ford Deal    51.41                   
             24.64        51.41 (26.77)
 79 Bolin, Zachary   21 Minnesota Aquati    51.43                   
             24.53        51.43 (26.90)
 79 Priestley, Morg  21 Stanford Swimmin    51.43                   
             24.70        51.43 (26.73)
 81 Moore, Charles   19 Cypress Fairbank    51.44                   
             24.25        51.44 (27.19)
 82 Turner, James    21 Lakeland Area Sw    51.49                   
             24.43        51.49 (27.06)
 83 Smit, Michael    25 Hydroquatics-MR     51.50                   
             24.62        51.50 (26.88)
 83 Caskey, Neil     22 Cypress Fairbank    51.50                   
             24.29        51.50 (27.21)
 85 Knight, Eric     24 SwimMAC Carolina    51.52                   
             24.55        51.52 (26.97)
 85 Pascale, Joseph  28 Curl Burke Swim-    51.52                   
             24.92        51.52 (26.60)
 85 Ryan, Shane      17 Radnor Aquatic C    51.52                   
             24.18        51.52 (27.34)
 85 Sommer, Scott    20 Central Florida-    51.52                   
             25.03        51.52 (26.49)
 89 Small, Adam      21 Tucson Ford Deal    51.55                   
             24.42        51.55 (27.13)
 90 Schumacher, Gri  18 Asphalt Green Un    51.59                   
             24.48        51.59 (27.11)
 91 Stephens, Thoma  18 NOVA of Virginia    51.61                   
             25.03        51.61 (26.58)
 92 Eichenseer, Bra  21 West Virginia Un    51.62                   
             24.82        51.62 (26.80)
 92 Miller, Stephen  24 Minnetonka Swim-    51.62                   
             24.41        51.62 (27.21)
 92 Thompson, Garre  22 Santa Barbara Aq    51.62                   
             24.68        51.62 (26.94)
 92 Powell, Adam     22 Condors Swim Clu    51.62                   
             24.26        51.62 (27.36)
 96 Wagner, Harriso  18 Carmel Swim Club    51.63                   
             25.07        51.63 (26.56)
 97 Andrews, Robert  21 Stanford Swimmin    51.64                   
             24.93        51.64 (26.71)
 98 *Foo, Jian Beng  20 Club Wolverine-M    51.65                   
             24.57        51.65 (27.08)
 99 Darmody, Kyle    16 SwimMAC Carolina    51.67                   
             24.76        51.67 (26.91)
100 Arnold, Michael  21 Chattahoochee Go    51.69                   
             24.31        51.69 (27.38)
100 Babaev, Pavel    28 Swim Florida-FL     51.69                   
             24.18        51.69 (27.51)
102 *Partridge, Dun  20 IOWA-IA             51.73                   
             24.36        51.73 (27.37)
103 *Karasek, David  23 Una UVAA-VA         51.78                   
             25.06        51.78 (26.72)
103 Murray, Brent    18 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.78                   
             24.74        51.78 (27.04)
105 Conger, John     16 Rockville Montgo    51.79                   
             24.84        51.79 (26.95)
105 Reynolds, Dougl  20 Una SUMM-GA/Summ    51.79                   
             24.98        51.79 (26.81)
105 Schnur, Jason    20 Ohio State Unive    51.79                   
             24.75        51.79 (27.04)
108 Pechmann, Luke   21 Tucson Ford Deal    51.80                   
             25.00        51.80 (26.80)
109 Squires, Tim     19 West Virginia Un    51.81                   
             24.93        51.81 (26.88)
110 Bonk, Joseph     18 YMCA of the Tria    51.82                   
             24.89        51.82 (26.93)
111 Cormier, Kyle    25 Trinity Prep Aqu    51.84                   
             24.77        51.84 (27.07)
112 Morrison, Phill  26 Palo Alto Stanfo    51.86                   
             24.66        51.86 (27.20)
113 Walters, Zachar  18 City of Plano Sw    51.87                   
             25.09        51.87 (26.78)
114 *Bushell, Andy   23 Pine Crest Swimm    51.88                   
             24.65        51.88 (27.23)
115 Weber, Mark      20 Club Seminole-FL    51.92                   
             24.72        51.92 (27.20)
116 Fahrbach, Linco  21 Ohio State Unive    51.93                   
             24.68        51.93 (27.25)
117 Frankenfeld, Ke  22 Athens Bulldog S    51.94                   
             24.82        51.94 (27.12)
117 Fleagle, Joshua  17 Unattached-OH       51.94                   
             24.64        51.94 (27.30)
117 Stoehr, Mitchel  19 Stanford Swimmin    51.94                   
             24.58        51.94 (27.36)
120 *Popov, Nichola  21 Tucson Ford Deal    51.96                   
             24.76        51.96 (27.20)
121 Pipes, Christop  21 Roadrunner Aquat    51.97                   
             24.81        51.97 (27.16)
121 Hale, Joseph     21 Redlands Swim Te    51.97                   
             23.84        51.97 (28.13)
123 Lane, John       18 Dynamo Swim Club    51.98                   
             25.21        51.98 (26.77)
124 Baseheart, Kevi  22 Schroeder YMCA S    52.03                   
             25.02        52.03 (27.01)
124 Fletcher, Sean   19 Club Wolverine-M    52.03                   
             24.83        52.03 (27.20)
126 Brindle, Carson  16 Multnomah Athlet    52.07                   
             25.34        52.07 (26.73)
127 Bailey, Zachary  20 Club Seminole-FL    52.10                   
             24.86        52.10 (27.24)
128 Williams, Trent  17 San Diego Aquati    52.12                   
             25.17        52.12 (26.95)
129 Nelms, Steven    21 Team Rebel Aquat    52.13                   
             24.44        52.13 (27.69)
130 *Strijdom, Rein  23 Wildcat Aquatics    52.15                   
             24.34        52.15 (27.81)
131 Jobe, Nathan     21 Minnesota Aquati    52.17                   
             24.63        52.17 (27.54)
132 *Jordens, Craig  23 Tucson Ford Deal    52.21                   
             24.78        52.21 (27.43)
133 Pickard, Christ  19 Arizona Marlins-    52.23                   
             24.80        52.23 (27.43)
134 *Forde, Martyn   26 Club Wolverine-M    52.29                   
             24.29        52.29 (28.00)
135 Virva, Kyle      22 Team Rebel Aquat    52.30                   
             25.23        52.30 (27.07)
136 Forbes, Alexand  23 Central Florida-    52.35                   
             24.85        52.35 (27.50)
137 McGinley, John   21 Univ. of Notre D    52.36                   
             25.06        52.36 (27.30)
138 Reyes, Ilia      21 University of Ha    52.39                   
             24.89        52.39 (27.50)
138 Ingold, Zachary  19 Navy Swimming-MD    52.39                   
             24.65        52.39 (27.74)
140 Curby, Matthew   18 Blue Dolfins-FL     52.42                   
             25.28        52.42 (27.14)
141 Jovanovic, Andr  16 NASA Wildcat Aqu    52.43                   
             24.68        52.43 (27.75)
141 Cooper, James    18 The Woodlands Sw    52.43                   
             25.43        52.43 (27.00)
143 Hill, Steven     19 Athens Bulldog S    52.44                   
             24.99        52.44 (27.45)
144 Cubelic, Domini  19 NASA Wildcat Aqu    52.53                   
             25.22        52.53 (27.31)
144 Hill, Kerringto  18 Longhorn Aquatic    52.53                   
             25.09        52.53 (27.44)
146 Sakaris, Stephe  20 Rockville Montgo    52.63                   
             24.79        52.63 (27.84)
147 Campbell, Sven   16 Orinda Aquatics-    52.64                   
             25.03        52.64 (27.61)
148 Scheffer, Benja  18 Kansas City Blaz    52.77                   
             25.31        52.77 (27.46)
149 *Tretiakov, Art  24 Team Canyon-AZ      52.79                   
             25.04        52.79 (27.75)
149 Roberts, Cody    20 Team Rebel Aquat    52.79                   
             24.90        52.79 (27.89)
151 Dillinger, Nick  17 Gillette Swim Te    52.83                   
             25.05        52.83 (27.78)
152 Shimomura, Samu  17 Santa Clara Swim    52.84                   
             25.49        52.84 (27.35)
153 Shores, Kyle     25 Team Canyon-AZ      52.91                   
             24.60        52.91 (28.31)
154 Hwang, Benjamin  20 Duke Aquatics-NC    53.01                   
             24.91        53.01 (28.10)
155 Duggan, Sean     17 Highlander Aquat    53.09                   
             25.23        53.09 (27.86)
156 Richmond, Renny  16 Lahaina Swim Clu    53.14                   
             25.69        53.14 (27.45)
157 Davis, Paul      17 Nashville Aquati    53.15                   
             25.35        53.15 (27.80)
158 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N    53.22                   
             25.48        53.22 (27.74)
159 *Marie-Rose, Pa  21 Clovis Swim Club    53.23                   
             25.32        53.23 (27.91)
160 Gregg, Evan      20 Club Wolverine-M    53.24                   
             24.63        53.24 (28.61)
161 Worsley, Coleto  20 DU Hilltoppers-C    53.29                   
             24.85        53.29 (28.44)
162 Schmuhl, Stephe  18 Boulder Swimming    53.32                   
             25.63        53.32 (27.69)
163 Funk, Steyn      18 Highlander Aquat    53.38                   
             25.43        53.38 (27.95)
164 Bagby, Joshua    23 Fort Worth Area-    53.42                   
             24.72        53.42 (28.70)
165 Bruck, Eric      21 Clemson Aquatic-    53.51                   
             24.97        53.51 (28.54)
166 Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina    53.55                   
             25.15        53.55 (28.40)
167 Wenzler, Madiso  20 Nashville Aquati    53.62                   
             25.32        53.62 (28.30)
168 Thompson, Berry  20 Lake Erie Silver    53.85                   
             24.86        53.85 (28.99)
 -- *Fraser, Shaune  23 Gator Swim Club-    49.73         X         
             23.90        49.73 (25.83)
 -- *Fraser, Brett   21 Gator Swim Club-    49.12         X         
             23.50        49.12 (25.62)
 -- Murray, John     17 Alamo Area Aquat      DQ                    
             24.54           DQ (27.20)
 -- Peske, Erich     18 De Anza Cupertin     DFS                    
 -- Jones, Cullen    27 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 -- Nolan, Connor    18 Dallas Mustangs-     DFS                    
 -- Adrian, Nathan   22 California Aquat      NS                    
 -- McGill, Tyler    23 Auburn Aquatics-      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics      494   2. Stanford Swimming                 486
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                  359   4. Athens Bulldog Swim Club        250.5
  5. California Aquatics               245   6. Longhorn Aquatics                 231
  7. Trojan Swim Club                  175   8. North Baltimore Aquatic Club    153.5
  8. Colorado Stars                  153.5  10. Fast Swim Team                    145
 11. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       141  12. Club Wolverine                  117.5
 13. Auburn Aquatics                   112  14. Bluefish Swim Club                100
 14. Minnesota Aquatics                100  16. Tennessee Aquatics               87.5
 17. SwimAtlanta                        82  18. Indiana University                 77
 19. Pleasanton Seahawks                72  20. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           63
 21. Ohio State University              62  22. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     53
 23. Boilermaker Aquatics               49  24. Team Bruin                         45
 24. Snow Swimming                      45  24. A.S.K. Swim                        45
 27. Wisconsin Aquatics                 43  28. New South Swimming                 39
 28. Delaware Swim Team                 39  30. Unattached Troj                  34.5
 31. University of Virginia Aquatic     34  32. Nashville Aquatic Club             33
 33. Lake Forest Swim Club              30  34. Daytona Beach Swimming             29
 34. Carolina Aquatics                  29  36. Oakland Live Y'Ers               28.5
 37. Unattached Scal                    27  38. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        25
 39. Aggie Swim Club                    24  40. Santa Maria Swim Club              21
 40. Aquajets Swim Team                 21  40. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     21
 40. Mission Viejo Nadadores            21  40. Three Village Swim Club            21
 40. Unattached                         21  40. North Coast Aquatics               21
 40. Western Kentucky University        21  48. Unattached Troj                    20
 48. Curl Burke Swim Club               20  48. Unattached Ford                    20
 51. Unattached Gsc                     19  51. Gator Swim Club                    19
 51. Unattached Troj                    19  51. University of Missouri Swim Te     19
 55. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 18  55. The Woodlands Swim Team            18
 55. Parkland Aquatic Club              18  55. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           18
 55. Unattached Troj                    18  55. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              18
 61. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          16  61. Hershey Aquatic Club               16
 61. West Coast Swimming                16  61. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16
 61. Terrapins Swim Team                16  61. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 67. T2 Aquatics                        15  67. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     15
 67. Minnetonka Swim Club               15  67. Walnut Creek Aquabears             15
 71. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14  71. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     14
 71. New York Athletic Club             14  71. Stingrays                          14
 75. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13  75. Canton City Schools                13
 75. Unattached Txla                    13  78. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                11
 78. Sun Devil Aquatics                 11  78. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11
 78. Badger Swim Club                   11  82. New Trier Swim Club                 9
 82. Wildcat Aquatics                    9  82. Peddie Aquatics Association         9
 82. Wyoming Aquatics                    9  86. Unattached                          8
 86. Unattached Troj                     8  86. Aquazot Swim Club                   8
 89. Rattler Swim Club                 7.5  90. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       7
 90. Baylor Swim Club                    7  90. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish       7
 90. Unattached Txla                     7  94. University of Louisville            6
 94. Swim Florida                        6  94. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6
 94. Bolles School Sharks                6  94. Unattached Txla                     6
 94. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        6  94. Corvallis Aquatic Team              6
101. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      5 101. Penn State University               5
101. Lakeview Aquatic Club               5 101. Branford Stingrays                  5
101. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        5 106. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      4
106. Star Swimming                       4 106. Star Aquatics                       4
106. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         4 110. Unattached Troj                   3.5
110. Peoria Area Water Wizards         3.5 112. Miami Swimming                      3
112. Santa Clara Swim Club               3 114. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2
114. Mason Swim Team                     2 114. Club Seminole                       2
117. North Carolina Aquatic Club         1 117. Louisiana State University          1
117. Unattached Ford                     1 117. South Florida Aquatic Club          1