USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/4/2011 - 20:16PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 19  Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Athens Bulldog S-GA  'A'            7:57.37    7:58.14   48  
     1) Nauta, Chelsea 22             2) r:+0.32 Scroggy, Morgan 23   
     3) r:+0.24 Vreeland, Shannon 19  4) r:+0.20 Romano, Megan 20     
    r:+0.73  28.66        59.26 (59.26)
      1:30.04 (1:30.04)   2:00.22 (2:00.22)
        2:28.15 (27.93)     2:58.90 (58.68)
      3:29.68 (1:29.46)   4:00.03 (1:59.81)
        4:27.87 (27.84)     4:58.27 (58.24)
      5:29.19 (1:29.16)   5:59.79 (1:59.76)
        6:26.84 (27.05)     6:56.21 (56.42)
      7:26.93 (1:27.14)   7:58.14 (1:58.35)
  2 North Baltimore-MD  'A'             8:00.95    8:00.51   42  
     1) Pelton, Elizabeth 17          2) r:+0.55 Morris, Camryne 16   
     3) r:+0.42 Offutt, Kelly 18      4) r:+0.32 Schmitt, Allison 21  
    r:+0.74  28.83    1:00.05 (1:00.05)
      1:30.66 (1:30.66)   1:59.87 (1:59.87)
        2:28.13 (28.26)     2:58.90 (59.03)
      3:29.86 (1:29.99)   4:00.68 (2:00.81)
        4:29.52 (28.84)     5:00.45 (59.77)
      5:32.11 (1:31.43)   6:03.95 (2:03.27)
        6:31.59 (27.64)     7:01.48 (57.53)
      7:30.86 (1:26.91)   8:00.51 (1:56.56)
  3 Stanford Swimmin-PC  'A'            8:06.27    8:08.25   40  
     1) Dwelley, Kate 22              2) r:+0.23 Dirado, Madeline 18  
     3) r:+0.41 Murez, Andrea 19      4) r:+0.42 Lee, Felicia 19      
    r:+0.78  27.70        58.17 (58.17)
      1:29.76 (1:29.76)   2:01.47 (2:01.47)
        2:29.91 (28.44)   3:01.68 (1:00.21)
      3:33.17 (1:31.70)   4:04.27 (2:02.80)
        4:32.83 (28.56)     5:03.85 (59.58)
      5:34.88 (1:30.61)   6:06.36 (2:02.09)
        6:33.51 (27.15)     7:04.25 (57.89)
      7:36.08 (1:29.72)   8:08.25 (2:01.89)
  4 Colorado Stars-CO  'A'              8:02.77    8:08.38   38  
     1) Piehl, Caroline 18            2) r:+0.39 Franklin, Melissa 16 
     3) r:+0.23 Joyce, Kara Lynn 25   4) r:+0.33 Mattern, Jordan 18   
    r:+0.77  28.53    1:00.26 (1:00.26)
      1:32.75 (1:32.75)   2:05.28 (2:05.28)
        2:32.54 (27.26)     3:02.63 (57.35)
      3:33.81 (1:28.53)   4:04.24 (1:58.96)
        4:32.15 (27.91)     5:03.42 (59.18)
      5:35.68 (1:31.44)   6:07.38 (2:03.14)
        6:35.59 (28.21)     7:06.17 (58.79)
      7:37.48 (1:30.10)   8:08.38 (2:01.00)
  5 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'A'            8:14.69    8:08.84   36  
     1) Anderson, Alyssa 20           2) r:+0.20 Geer, Margo 19       
     3) r:+0.26 Denninghoff, Sarah 19 4) r:+0.27 Drake, Monica 20     
    r:+0.78  28.06        58.43 (58.43)
      1:29.76 (1:29.76)   2:00.38 (2:00.38)
        2:28.27 (27.89)     2:45.96 (45.58)
      3:31.67 (1:31.29)   4:04.67 (2:04.29)
        4:32.61 (27.94)     5:03.38 (58.71)
      5:35.21 (1:30.54)   6:07.92 (2:03.25)
        6:35.23 (27.31)     7:05.78 (57.86)
      7:37.43 (1:29.51)   8:08.84 (2:00.92)
  6 California Aquat-PC  'A'            8:10.26    8:10.17   34  
     1) Kastes, Katie 22              2) r:+0.20 Jensen, Liv 21       
     3) r:+0.15 Vollmer, Dana 23      4) r:+0.21 Raatz, Katherine 22  
    r:+0.70  28.66        59.48 (59.48)
      1:33.09 (1:33.09)   2:06.15 (2:06.15)
        2:33.17 (27.02)     3:04.42 (58.27)
      3:36.86 (1:30.71)   4:09.63 (2:03.48)
        4:36.90 (27.27)     5:07.42 (57.79)
      5:37.55 (1:27.92)   6:07.69 (1:58.06)
        6:35.15 (27.46)     7:06.11 (58.42)
      7:38.44 (1:30.75)   8:10.17 (2:02.48)
  7 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            8:12.97    8:10.38   32  
     1) Tosky, Jasmine 17             2) r:+0.40 Schaefer, Madeline 17
     3) r:+0.52 Acker, Rachael 17     4) r:+0.44 Grima, Alicia 17     
    r:+0.69  27.96        58.33 (58.33)
      1:29.27 (1:29.27)   1:59.71 (1:59.71)
        2:26.86 (27.15)     2:58.05 (58.34)
      3:30.03 (1:30.32)   4:02.47 (2:02.76)
        4:30.48 (28.01)   5:02.57 (1:00.10)
      5:34.71 (1:32.24)   6:06.90 (2:04.43)
        6:34.68 (27.78)     7:05.75 (58.85)
      7:38.60 (1:31.70)   8:10.38 (2:03.48)
  8 Trojan Swim Club-CA  'A'            8:17.37    8:10.46   30  
     1) Hardy, Jessica 24             2) r:+0.12 Heckman, Dawn 34     
     3) r:+0.31 *Simms, Joan Cstel 20 4) r:+0.25 Anderson, Haley 19   
    r:+0.71  27.46        57.93 (57.93)
      1:30.01 (1:30.01)   2:03.08 (2:03.08)
        2:31.52 (28.44)     3:02.53 (59.45)
      3:33.91 (1:30.83)   4:05.51 (2:02.43)
        4:34.35 (28.84)   5:06.00 (1:00.49)
      5:37.15 (1:31.64)   6:09.77 (2:04.26)
        6:37.84 (28.07)     7:08.99 (59.22)
      7:40.22 (1:30.45)   8:10.46 (2:00.69)
  9 Indiana Universi-IN  'A'            8:17.87    8:10.98   28  
     1) Vrooman, Lindsay 19           2) r:+0.27 Strumbel, Brittany 21
     3) r:+0.23 Schaefer, Courey 21   4) r:+0.48 Armstrong, Steanie 19
    r:+0.84  28.54        59.47 (59.47)
      1:30.82 (1:30.82)   2:01.61 (2:01.61)
        2:29.91 (28.30)     3:00.11 (58.50)
      3:31.11 (1:29.50)   4:02.53 (2:00.92)
        4:31.23 (28.70)     5:02.14 (59.61)
      5:33.43 (1:30.90)   6:04.95 (2:02.42)
        6:33.90 (28.95)   7:05.72 (1:00.77)
      7:38.51 (1:33.56)   8:10.98 (2:06.03)
 10 Team Bruin-CA  'A'                  8:12.51    8:14.64   26  
     1) Fascella, Cynthia 19          2) r:+0.18 Vanden Berge, ntha 22
     3) r:+0.25 Reigel, Andrea 19     4) r:+0.31 Boyce, Elizabeth 17  
    r:+0.75  28.72    1:00.04 (1:00.04)
      1:32.75 (1:32.75)   2:05.10 (2:05.10)
        2:32.71 (27.61)     3:03.63 (58.53)
      3:35.51 (1:30.41)   4:07.17 (2:02.07)
        4:35.82 (28.65)     5:07.06 (59.89)
      5:39.20 (1:32.03)   6:10.75 (2:03.58)
        6:38.43 (27.68)     7:09.89 (59.14)
      7:42.63 (1:31.88)   8:14.64 (2:03.89)
 11 Minnesota Aquati-MN  'A'            8:18.05    8:14.69   22  
     1) Steenvoorden, Kristen 20      2) r:+0.41 Weis, Lauren 20      
     3) r:+0.25 Whitehead, Hannah 20  4) r:+0.10 Behrens, Tess 19     
    r:+0.77  29.31    1:00.75 (1:00.75)
      1:32.36 (1:32.36)   2:04.06 (2:04.06)
        2:32.74 (28.68)   3:04.15 (1:00.09)
      3:35.65 (1:31.59)   4:07.94 (2:03.88)
        4:35.85 (27.91)     5:07.12 (59.18)
      5:38.91 (1:30.97)   6:10.73 (2:02.79)
        6:38.50 (27.77)     7:09.79 (59.06)
      7:42.28 (1:31.55)   8:14.69 (2:03.96)
 12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'A'            7:08.54Y   8:15.13   18  
     1) Narum, Elisabeth 21           2) r:+0.43 Breed, Catherine 18  
     3) r:+0.30 Brown, Allison 17     4) r:+0.24 Li, Celina 16        
    r:+0.77  29.03    1:00.08 (1:00.08)
      1:31.64 (1:31.64)   2:03.53 (2:03.53)
        2:31.21 (27.68)     3:01.35 (57.82)
      3:32.63 (1:29.10)   4:04.55 (2:01.02)
        4:34.25 (29.70)   5:05.56 (1:01.01)
      5:37.51 (1:32.96)   6:08.30 (2:03.75)
        6:37.06 (28.76)   7:10.61 (1:02.31)
      7:43.15 (1:34.85)   8:15.13 (2:06.83)
 13 Tennessee Aquati-SE  'A'            8:21.05    8:15.49   16  
     1) Floyd, Kelsey 20              2) r:+0.20 Watson, Brooke 19    
     3) r:+0.18 Pitman, Lindsay 19    4) r:+0.31 Gendron, Lindsay 18  
    r:+0.84  28.49        59.63 (59.63)
      1:31.00 (1:31.00)   2:01.51 (2:01.51)
        2:30.65 (29.14)   3:02.94 (1:01.43)
      3:35.52 (1:34.01)   4:07.75 (2:06.24)
        4:36.43 (28.68)   5:08.06 (1:00.31)
      5:41.64 (1:33.89)   6:15.31 (2:07.56)
        6:43.03 (27.72)     7:13.59 (58.28)
      7:45.04 (1:29.73)   8:15.49 (2:00.18)
 14 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'B'            8:21.33    8:15.68   14  
     1) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 19        2) r:+0.26 Finnegan, Grace 19   
     3) r:+0.22 Smart, Lauren 21      4) r:+0.31 Evans, Ashley 19     
    r:+0.76  28.31        59.95 (59.95)
      1:31.95 (1:31.95)   2:04.34 (2:04.34)
        2:32.18 (27.84)     3:03.19 (58.85)
      3:35.61 (1:31.27)   4:07.61 (2:03.27)
        4:35.87 (28.26)   5:07.71 (1:00.10)
      5:40.17 (1:32.56)   6:12.94 (2:05.33)
        6:40.97 (28.03)     7:11.88 (58.94)
      7:43.56 (1:30.62)   8:15.68 (2:02.74)
 15 Ohio State Unive-OH  'A'            8:18.75    8:16.84   12  
     1) Norris, Alexandra 19          2) r:+0.18 Detro, Megan 20      
     3) r:+0.38 Baird, Kelly 19       4) r:+0.19 Nichols, Natalie 21  
    r:+0.78  29.05    1:00.27 (1:00.27)
      1:31.17 (1:31.17)   2:02.27 (2:02.27)
        2:29.82 (27.55)     3:01.25 (58.98)
      3:33.12 (1:30.85)   4:05.23 (2:02.96)
        4:34.44 (29.21)   5:06.14 (1:00.91)
      5:38.95 (1:33.72)   6:12.16 (2:06.93)
        6:40.91 (28.75)   7:12.59 (1:00.43)
      7:44.90 (1:32.74)   8:16.84 (2:04.68)
 16 Team FLA-FG  'A'                    8:16.73    8:17.19   10  
     1) Emig, Briana 20               2) r:+0.29 Iriondo, Damaris 18  
     3) r:+0.18 Driscoll, Lauren 17   4) r:+0.41 Katcher, Olivia 15   
    r:+0.82  29.15    1:00.04 (1:00.04)
      1:31.99 (1:31.99)   2:03.70 (2:03.70)
        2:32.94 (29.24)   3:04.64 (1:00.94)
      3:37.02 (1:33.32)   4:10.14 (2:06.44)
        4:38.46 (28.32)     5:09.62 (59.48)
      5:41.10 (1:30.96)   6:12.53 (2:02.39)
        6:41.71 (29.18)   7:13.53 (1:01.00)
      7:45.48 (1:32.95)   8:17.19 (2:04.66)
 17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  'A'            8:21.67    8:17.35    8  
     1) Lelli, Leticia 17             2) r:+0.30 Landgrebe, Shannon 20
     3) r:+0.54 *Simonovic, Karina 16 4) r:+0.03 Jenck, Clara 15      
    r:+0.68  28.40        59.40 (59.40)
      1:30.78 (1:30.78)   2:02.36 (2:02.36)
        2:29.77 (27.41)     3:00.41 (58.05)
      3:32.24 (1:29.88)   4:04.70 (2:02.34)
        4:33.67 (28.97)   5:04.85 (1:00.15)
      5:36.83 (1:32.13)   6:09.02 (2:04.32)
        6:38.19 (29.17)   7:10.65 (1:01.63)
      7:44.08 (1:35.06)   8:17.35 (2:08.33)
 18 First Colony Swi-GU  'A'            8:22.73    8:18.70    6  
     1) Locus, Madeline 18            2) r:-0.03 Smith, Skylar 18     
     3) r:+0.24 Manuel, Simone 15     4) r:+0.20 Hancock, Jordan 16   
    r:+0.75  28.78        59.66 (59.66)
      1:31.96 (1:31.96)   2:03.19 (2:03.19)
        2:31.49 (28.30)     3:03.08 (59.89)
      3:35.65 (1:32.46)   4:07.94 (2:04.75)
        4:36.48 (28.54)   5:08.25 (1:00.31)
      5:40.93 (1:32.99)   6:13.91 (2:05.97)
        6:42.84 (28.93)   7:14.43 (1:00.52)
      7:46.51 (1:32.60)   8:18.70 (2:04.79)
 19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  'A'            8:17.72    8:19.22    4  
     1) Roth, Lauren 21               2) r:+0.14 Butler, Lisa 21      
     3) r:+0.34 Gilson, Kristen 21    4) r:+0.30 Gustafson, Lauren 20 
    r:+0.73  28.90        59.64 (59.64)
      1:30.48 (1:30.48)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:29.09 (27.95)     3:00.83 (59.69)
      3:33.31 (1:32.17)   4:05.17 (2:04.03)
        4:34.36 (29.19)   5:07.04 (1:01.87)
      5:40.05 (1:34.88)   6:13.34 (2:08.17)
        6:41.39 (28.05)     7:13.23 (59.89)
      7:46.18 (1:32.84)   8:19.22 (2:05.88)
 20 Gator Swim Club-FL  'A'             8:05.45    8:19.27    2  
     1) Nagy, Julia 20                2) r:+0.51 Bohunicky, Jamie 20  
     3) r:+0.46 Petersen, Hillary 19  4) r:+0.42 Ballatore, Anglina 21
    r:+0.78  28.89    1:00.15 (1:00.15)
      1:31.92 (1:31.92)   2:03.82 (2:03.82)
        2:32.13 (28.31)     3:03.45 (59.63)
      3:34.19 (1:30.37)   4:04.82 (2:01.00)
        4:33.59 (28.77)   5:05.72 (1:00.90)
      5:38.75 (1:33.93)   6:12.32 (2:07.50)
        6:42.62 (30.30)   7:14.84 (1:02.52)
      7:47.16 (1:34.84)   8:19.27 (2:06.95)
 21 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            8:22.93    8:21.33  
     1) Stewart, Kendyl 16            2) r:+0.42 Tomkinson, Katelyn 19
     3) r:+0.60 *Pold, Anna-Liisa 20  4) r:-0.03 Alanis, Herendira 17 
    r:+0.86  28.83    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
      1:31.59 (1:31.59)   2:03.36 (2:03.36)
        2:31.42 (28.06)     3:02.89 (59.53)
      3:35.55 (1:32.19)   4:08.41 (2:05.05)
        4:38.30 (29.89)   5:10.52 (1:02.11)
      5:43.68 (1:35.27)   6:16.79 (2:08.38)
        6:45.16 (28.37)     7:16.65 (59.86)
      7:48.75 (1:31.96)   8:21.33 (2:04.54)
 22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            8:22.53    8:21.68  
     1) Fayhee, Kally 20              2) r:+0.22 Sims, Haley 18       
     3) r:+0.03 Cheng, Camille 18     4) r:+0.25 Howe, Ally 15        
    r:+0.75  29.21    1:00.69 (1:00.69)
      1:33.04 (1:33.04)   2:06.23 (2:06.23)
        2:34.03 (27.80)     3:05.50 (59.27)
      3:37.79 (1:31.56)   4:11.49 (2:05.26)
        4:40.14 (28.65)   5:12.49 (1:01.00)
      5:45.72 (1:34.23)   6:17.33 (2:05.84)
        6:44.87 (27.54)     7:16.32 (58.99)
      7:48.94 (1:31.61)   8:21.68 (2:04.35)
 23 California Aquat-PC  'B'            8:19.30    8:21.98  
     1) Bibb, Emily 22                2) r:+0.35 Roth, Deborah 18     
     3) r:+0.34 Harper, Shelley 21    4) r:+0.40 Sims, Amanda 22      
    r:+0.77  28.73    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
      1:32.97 (1:32.97)   2:06.65 (2:06.65)
        2:35.21 (28.56)   3:07.27 (1:00.62)
      3:39.55 (1:32.90)   4:12.26 (2:05.61)
        4:40.84 (28.58)   5:12.33 (1:00.07)
      5:44.63 (1:32.37)   6:16.34 (2:04.08)
        6:44.59 (28.25)     7:16.26 (59.92)
      7:49.03 (1:32.69)   8:21.98 (2:05.64)
 24 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'             8:20.86    8:22.13  
     1) McElhany, Caroline 19         2) r:+0.14 McLaine, Maureen 20  
     3) r:+0.36 Rehring, Jaclin 20    4) r:+0.49 Adams, Natalie 19    
    r:+0.75  29.88    1:01.94 (1:01.94)
      1:34.92 (1:34.92)   2:07.64 (2:07.64)
        2:36.74 (29.10)   3:08.98 (1:01.34)
      3:41.90 (1:34.26)   4:12.84 (2:05.20)
        4:41.54 (28.70)     5:12.80 (59.96)
      5:44.92 (1:32.08)   6:16.92 (2:04.08)
        6:45.84 (28.92)   7:17.80 (1:00.88)
      7:50.64 (1:33.72)   8:22.13 (2:05.21)
 25 Y-Spartaquatics-SC  'A'             8:23.71    8:22.20  
     1) Gillig, Annie 16              2) r:+0.29 Lips, Haley 17       
     3) r:+0.57 Crawford, Kendall 17  4) r:+0.30 Galyer, Danielle 15  
    r:+0.79  29.47    1:01.49 (1:01.49)
      1:34.19 (1:34.19)   2:06.82 (2:06.82)
        2:34.79 (27.97)     3:04.96 (58.14)
      3:36.48 (1:29.66)   4:08.15 (2:01.33)
        4:37.49 (29.34)   5:09.75 (1:01.60)
      5:43.20 (1:35.05)   6:16.16 (2:08.01)
        6:45.31 (29.15)   7:16.92 (1:00.76)
      7:49.38 (1:33.22)   8:22.20 (2:06.04)
 26 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'            8:21.75    8:22.56  
     1) Shellem, Samantha 19          2) r:+0.45 Chang, Nicole 16     
     3) r:+0.40 Chen, Kirstie 19      4) r:+0.28 Marsh, Jessica 18    
    r:+0.77  28.67        59.66 (59.66)
      1:31.92 (1:31.92)   2:04.43 (2:04.43)
        2:33.76 (29.33)   3:05.40 (1:00.97)
      3:37.69 (1:33.26)   4:09.48 (2:05.05)
        4:38.46 (28.98)   5:11.00 (1:01.52)
      5:44.14 (1:34.66)   6:16.86 (2:07.38)
        6:45.30 (28.44)   7:16.90 (1:00.04)
      7:49.77 (1:32.91)   8:22.56 (2:05.70)
 27 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  'A'            7:21.78Y   8:23.07  
     1) Beckwith, Danielle 21         2) r:+0.33 Martin, Ruby 20      
     3) r:+0.34 *Stitski, Monika 21   4) r:+0.44 Thompson, Rebecca 21 
    r:+0.83  28.61        59.43 (59.43)
      1:31.71 (1:31.71)   2:04.44 (2:04.44)
        2:32.40 (27.96)     3:03.73 (59.29)
      3:36.64 (1:32.20)   4:09.55 (2:05.11)
        4:38.89 (29.34)   5:10.72 (1:01.17)
      5:42.69 (1:33.14)   6:14.91 (2:05.36)
        6:43.51 (28.60)   7:15.88 (1:00.97)
      7:49.14 (1:34.23)   8:23.07 (2:08.16)
 28 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            7:21.40Y   8:23.53  
     1) Delisle, Laurence 19          2) r:+0.16 Clarno, Kristen 17   
     3) r:+0.26 Fong, Chelsea 19      4) r:+0.27 Hyde, Hayes 21       
    r:+0.72  28.57        59.37 (59.37)
      1:30.93 (1:30.93)   2:02.54 (2:02.54)
        2:31.57 (29.03)   3:03.97 (1:01.43)
      3:36.55 (1:34.01)   4:08.67 (2:06.13)
        4:37.17 (28.50)   5:09.17 (1:00.50)
      5:41.73 (1:33.06)   6:14.98 (2:06.31)
        6:43.85 (28.87)   7:16.50 (1:01.52)
      7:50.09 (1:35.11)   8:23.53 (2:08.55)
 29 Stanford Swimmin-PC  'B'            8:19.82    8:25.49  
     1) Woodward, Samantha 20         2) r:+0.11 Taylor, Andrea 19    
     3) r:+0.39 Smith, Elizabeth 22   4) r:+0.19 Giberson, Sara 18    
    r:+0.75  28.46    1:00.47 (1:00.47)
      1:33.69 (1:33.69)   2:07.02 (2:07.02)
        2:35.73 (28.71)   3:07.88 (1:00.86)
      3:41.47 (1:34.45)   4:14.81 (2:07.79)
        4:43.56 (28.75)   5:15.58 (1:00.77)
      5:47.95 (1:33.14)   6:20.39 (2:05.58)
        6:48.08 (27.69)   7:20.40 (1:00.01)
      7:52.67 (1:32.28)   8:25.49 (2:05.10)
 30 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  'A'             7:12.91Y   8:26.77  
     1) North, Stephanie 21           2) r:+0.25 Diener, Kelsy 21     
     3) r:+0.38 Bruneel, Nicole 16    4) r:+0.27 Boucher, Amber 21    
    r:+0.65  28.94    1:00.56 (1:00.56)
      1:32.45 (1:32.45)   2:04.07 (2:04.07)
        2:33.28 (29.21)   3:06.31 (1:02.24)
      3:40.01 (1:35.94)   4:13.51 (2:09.44)
        4:43.69 (30.18)   5:16.17 (1:02.66)
      5:49.43 (1:35.92)   6:22.27 (2:08.76)
        6:50.29 (28.02)     7:21.57 (59.30)
      7:54.01 (1:31.74)   8:26.77 (2:04.50)
 31 Kansas Aquatics-MV  'A'             7:20.91Y   8:27.00  
     1) Brull, Brooke 20              2) r:+0.14 Swank, Rebecca 20    
     3) r:+0.23 Garlie, Shannon 21    4) r:+0.24 Herrmann, Danielle 24
    r:+0.78  29.14    1:01.04 (1:01.04)
      1:34.09 (1:34.09)   2:07.66 (2:07.66)
        2:36.49 (28.83)   3:08.49 (1:00.83)
      3:41.77 (1:34.11)   4:14.15 (2:06.49)
        4:43.08 (28.93)   5:14.96 (1:00.81)
      5:47.78 (1:33.63)   6:20.18 (2:06.03)
        6:48.70 (28.52)   7:20.67 (1:00.49)
      7:54.03 (1:33.85)   8:27.00 (2:06.82)
 32 Rockville Montgo-PV  'A'            8:23.14    8:29.04  
     1) Pepper, Elizabeth 18          2) r:+0.45 Rogers, Katie 18     
     3) r:+0.21 Ares, Natalya 17      4) r:+0.37 Anderson, Ellen 17   
    r:+0.70  28.92    1:00.00 (1:00.00)
      1:32.41 (1:32.41)   2:05.21 (2:05.21)
        2:34.65 (29.44)   3:07.19 (1:01.98)
      3:40.29 (1:35.08)   4:12.97 (2:07.76)
        4:41.55 (28.58)   5:13.92 (1:00.95)
      5:47.97 (1:35.00)   6:22.73 (2:09.76)
        6:52.01 (29.28)   7:24.02 (1:01.29)
      7:56.47 (1:33.74)   8:29.04 (2:06.31)
 33 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'B'             7:20.62Y   8:31.45  
     1) Conner, Alyssa 21             2) r:+0.36 Adams, Ashley 19     
     3) r:+0.35 Hairston, Meagan 20   4) r:+0.37 Regone, Christine 19 
    r:+0.84  29.78    1:01.63 (1:01.63)
      1:33.44 (1:33.44)   2:05.52 (2:05.52)
        2:35.12 (29.60)   3:07.66 (1:02.14)
      3:40.91 (1:35.39)   4:13.56 (2:08.04)
        4:43.50 (29.94)   5:16.72 (1:03.16)
      5:50.54 (1:36.98)   6:23.83 (2:10.27)
        6:53.06 (29.23)   7:25.78 (1:01.95)
      7:58.06 (1:34.23)   8:31.45 (2:07.62)
 34 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  'A'            8:18.86    8:32.63  
     1) Zeiger, Blake 18              2) r:+0.48 Senko, Anna 19       
     3) r:+0.51 Zeiger, Brooke 15     4) r:+0.03 Frasier, Alexadria 19
    r:+0.73  28.97    1:01.92 (1:01.92)
      1:34.71 (1:34.71)   2:08.32 (2:08.32)
        2:37.09 (28.77)   3:08.46 (1:00.14)
      3:40.49 (1:32.17)   4:13.14 (2:04.82)
        4:42.27 (29.13)   5:16.26 (1:03.12)
      5:51.33 (1:38.19)   6:26.43 (2:13.29)
        6:54.09 (27.66)     7:24.99 (58.56)
      7:57.93 (1:31.50)   8:32.63 (2:06.20)
 35 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'A'            8:25.62    8:35.17  
     1) Mitchell, Victoria 18         2) r:+0.24 Stewart, Erika 21    
     3) r:+0.28 Linker, Katelyn 18    4) r:+0.21 Smith, Lillie 16     
    r:+0.80  29.71    1:01.45 (1:01.45)
      1:33.58 (1:33.58)   2:05.28 (2:05.28)
        2:33.97 (28.69)   3:07.10 (1:01.82)
      3:41.04 (1:35.76)   4:15.15 (2:09.87)
        4:45.67 (30.52)   5:18.40 (1:03.25)
      5:50.94 (1:35.79)   6:23.52 (2:08.37)
        6:53.70 (30.18)   7:26.75 (1:03.23)
      8:00.96 (1:37.44)   8:35.17 (2:11.65)
 36 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'B'            7:22.40Y   8:40.17  
     1) Brown, Marissa 17             2) r:+0.48 Alcon, Sasha 17      
     3) r:+0.34 *Brand, Kirsten 16    4) r:+0.40 Knowles, Rachel 14   
    r:+0.84  29.36    1:01.42 (1:01.42)
      1:35.05 (1:35.05)   2:08.63 (2:08.63)
        2:38.66 (30.03)   3:11.73 (1:03.10)
      3:44.87 (1:36.24)   4:17.51 (2:08.88)
        4:47.85 (30.34)   5:20.95 (1:03.44)
      5:54.60 (1:37.09)   6:27.55 (2:10.04)
        6:57.54 (29.99)   7:30.93 (1:03.38)
      8:05.82 (1:38.27)   8:40.17 (2:12.62)
 -- DU Hilltoppers-CO  'A'              7:19.58Y       DFS  
 -- NOVA of Virginia-VA  'A'            8:24.52        DFS  
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                      
 
  1. Stanford Swimming                 479   2. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics      474
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                  321   4. Athens Bulldog Swim Club        250.5
  5. California Aquatics               218   6. Trojan Swim Club                  175
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 173   8. North Baltimore Aquatic Club    153.5
  8. Colorado Stars                  153.5  10. Fast Swim Team                    145
 11. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       141  12. Auburn Aquatics                   106
 13. Bluefish Swim Club                100  13. Minnesota Aquatics                100
 15. Club Wolverine                   99.5  16. Tennessee Aquatics               87.5
 17. SwimAtlanta                        82  18. Indiana University                 77
 19. Pleasanton Seahawks                72  20. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           63
 21. Ohio State University              62  22. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     53
 23. Boilermaker Aquatics               49  24. Snow Swimming                      45
 24. A.S.K. Swim                        45  24. Team Bruin                         45
 27. Wisconsin Aquatics                 43  28. Delaware Swim Team                 39
 29. University of Virginia Aquatic     34  30. Nashville Aquatic Club             33
 31. Lake Forest Swim Club              30  32. Carolina Aquatics                  29
 32. Daytona Beach Swimming             29  34. Unattached Scal                    27
 35. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        25  36. Oakland Live Y'Ers                 24
 36. Aggie Swim Club                    24  38. Three Village Swim Club            21
 38. Western Kentucky University        21  38. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     21
 38. Santa Maria Swim Club              21  38. Unattached                         21
 38. Mission Viejo Nadadores            21  38. North Coast Aquatics               21
 38. Aquajets Swim Team                 21  46. Unattached Troj                    20
 46. Curl Burke Swim Club               20  46. Unattached Troj                    20
 49. Unattached Troj                    19  49. University of Missouri Swim Te     19
 49. Gator Swim Club                    19  49. Unattached Gsc                     19
 49. New South Swimming                 19  54. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           18
 54. Parkland Aquatic Club              18  54. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 18
 54. The Woodlands Swim Team            18  54. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              18
 54. Unattached Troj                    18  60. Unattached Ford                    17
 61. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16  61. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 61. Hershey Aquatic Club               16  61. Terrapins Swim Team                16
 61. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          16  61. West Coast Swimming                16
 67. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     15  67. Walnut Creek Aquabears             15
 67. T2 Aquatics                        15  67. Minnetonka Swim Club               15
 71. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14  71. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     14
 71. New York Athletic Club             14  71. Stingrays                          14
 75. Canton City Schools                13  75. Unattached Txla                    13
 75. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13  78. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                11
 78. Badger Swim Club                   11  78. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11
 78. Sun Devil Aquatics                 11  82. New Trier Swim Club                 9
 82. Wyoming Aquatics                    9  82. Peddie Aquatics Association         9
 85. Aquazot Swim Club                   8  85. Unattached                          8
 87. Rattler Swim Club                 7.5  88. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish       7
 88. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       7  88. Unattached Txla                     7
 88. Baylor Swim Club                    7  92. University of Louisville            6
 92. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        6  92. Bolles School Sharks                6
 92. Unattached Txla                     6  92. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6
 92. Swim Florida                        6  92. Corvallis Aquatic Team              6
 99. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      5  99. Lakeview Aquatic Club               5
 99. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        5  99. Penn State University               5
 99. Branford Stingrays                  5 104. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      4
104. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         4 104. Star Aquatics                       4
104. Star Swimming                       4 108. Unattached Troj                   3.5
108. Peoria Area Water Wizards         3.5 110. Miami Swimming                      3
110. Santa Clara Swim Club               3 112. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2
112. Mason Swim Team                     2 112. Club Seminole                       2
115. Louisiana State University          1 115. South Florida Aquatic Club          1
115. North Carolina Aquatic Club         1 115. Unattached Ford                     1