USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/4/2011 - 19:30PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 18  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth      18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:39.58    4:34.78   24  
    r:+0.73  29.67      1:03.48 (33.81)
        1:38.59 (35.11)     2:12.34 (33.75)
        2:51.56 (39.22)     3:31.73 (40.17)
        4:03.82 (32.09)     4:34.78 (30.96)
  2 Dirado, Madeline       18 Stanford Swimmin  4:42.24    4:37.88   21  
    r:+0.73  29.32      1:03.07 (33.75)
        1:38.28 (35.21)     2:12.82 (34.54)
        2:53.06 (40.24)     3:34.02 (40.96)
        4:06.29 (32.27)     4:37.88 (31.59)
  3 Adams, Natalie         19 Aggie Swim Club-  4:43.54    4:42.99   20  
    r:+0.80  29.55      1:02.88 (33.33)
        1:39.68 (36.80)     2:15.46 (35.78)
        2:57.30 (41.84)     3:39.13 (41.83)
        4:11.50 (32.37)     4:42.99 (31.49)
  4 Vavra, Allysa          21 Indiana Universi  4:42.45    4:43.98   19  
    r:+0.75  30.17      1:04.11 (33.94)
        1:40.27 (36.16)     2:16.13 (35.86)
        2:57.39 (41.26)     3:38.53 (41.14)
        4:11.82 (33.29)     4:43.98 (32.16)
  5 Taylor, Andrea         19 Stanford Swimmin  4:46.33    4:44.28   18  
    r:+0.81  29.56      1:02.74 (33.18)
        1:40.05 (37.31)     2:16.82 (36.77)
        2:57.57 (40.75)     3:39.99 (42.42)
        4:12.76 (32.77)     4:44.28 (31.52)
  6 Smit, Julia            23 Stanford Swimmin  4:44.36    4:44.35   17  
    r:+0.75  29.73      1:04.66 (34.93)
        1:41.70 (37.04)     2:17.45 (35.75)
        2:58.03 (40.58)     3:38.89 (40.86)
        4:12.28 (33.39)     4:44.35 (32.07)
  7 Anderson, Haley        19 Trojan Swim Club  4:45.00    4:44.37   16  
    r:+0.84  29.95      1:04.09 (34.14)
        1:43.22 (39.13)     2:20.77 (37.55)
        3:00.79 (40.02)     3:41.68 (40.89)
        4:13.83 (32.15)     4:44.37 (30.54)
  8 Crippen, Teresa        21 Germantown Acade  4:43.82    4:44.96   15  
    r:+0.80  29.57      1:03.21 (33.64)
        1:39.08 (35.87)     2:14.17 (35.09)
        2:57.32 (43.15)     3:40.70 (43.38)
        4:13.19 (32.49)     4:44.96 (31.77)
  9 Knutson, Dagny         19 A.S.K. Swim-ND    4:45.22    4:46.02   14  
    r:+0.69  30.18      1:04.43 (34.25)
        1:41.00 (36.57)     2:16.60 (35.60)
        2:59.25 (42.65)     3:42.65 (43.40)
        4:14.75 (32.10)     4:46.02 (31.27)
 10 McDermott, Amber       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:44.08    4:46.18   13  
    r:+0.90  30.41      1:05.46 (35.05)
        1:41.39 (35.93)     2:16.75 (35.36)
        2:58.70 (41.95)     3:41.37 (42.67)
        4:14.29 (32.92)     4:46.18 (31.89)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 De Paul, Lyndsay       22 Trojan Swim Club  4:46.49    4:40.67   11  
    r:+0.68  29.32      1:02.82 (33.50)
        1:40.04 (37.22)     2:16.40 (36.36)
        2:56.25 (39.85)     3:36.70 (40.45)
        4:09.21 (32.51)     4:40.67 (31.46)
 12 Mangimelli, Jana       20 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  4:47.33    4:45.24    9  
    r:+0.77  31.25      1:05.68 (34.43)
        1:42.94 (37.26)     2:19.10 (36.16)
        2:59.95 (40.85)     3:40.31 (40.36)
        4:13.90 (33.59)     4:45.24 (31.34)
 13 Driscoll, Lauren       17 Team FLA-FG       4:47.71    4:45.25    8  
    r:+0.73  29.80      1:04.90 (35.10)
        1:41.31 (36.41)     2:16.93 (35.62)
        3:00.05 (43.12)     3:42.71 (42.66)
        4:14.33 (31.62)     4:45.25 (30.92)
 14 Schaffer, Rachael      18 Carolina Aquatic  4:46.40    4:45.27    7  
    r:+0.76  30.11      1:04.04 (33.93)
        1:42.72 (38.68)     2:20.09 (37.37)
        2:59.13 (39.04)     3:39.74 (40.61)
        4:12.97 (33.23)     4:45.27 (32.30)
 15 Zilinskas, Rachel      16 Germantown Acade  4:47.88    4:47.32    6  
    r:+0.79  30.42      1:04.46 (34.04)
        1:39.84 (35.38)     2:15.14 (35.30)
        2:58.29 (43.15)     3:42.38 (44.09)
        4:15.28 (32.90)     4:47.32 (32.04)
 16 Jones, Kaitlyn         16 Delaware Swim Te  4:48.83    4:48.67    5  
    r:+0.75  30.68      1:06.58 (35.90)
        1:41.63 (35.05)     2:16.60 (34.97)
        2:58.19 (41.59)     3:40.95 (42.76)
        4:15.38 (34.43)     4:48.67 (33.29)
 17 Otto, Courtney         18 Star Swimming-NI  4:48.91    4:49.27    4  
    r:+0.68  29.56      1:03.24 (33.68)
        1:41.57 (38.33)     2:19.31 (37.74)
        3:00.58 (41.27)     3:42.24 (41.66)
        4:16.15 (33.91)     4:49.27 (33.12)
 18 Ballatore, Angelina    21 Gator Swim Club-  4:49.58    4:49.60    3  
    r:+0.75  31.32      1:05.98 (34.66)
        1:42.62 (36.64)     2:18.38 (35.76)
        3:00.15 (41.77)     3:42.84 (42.69)
        4:16.64 (33.80)     4:49.60 (32.96)
 19 Miller, Chelsie        17 Cypress Fairbank  4:48.98    4:50.91    2  
    r:+0.87  30.55      1:05.69 (35.14)
        1:43.74 (38.05)     2:21.87 (38.13)
        3:02.70 (40.83)     3:43.97 (41.27)
        4:18.11 (34.14)     4:50.91 (32.80)
 20 Harper, Shelley        21 California Aquat  4:49.06    4:52.22    1  
    r:+0.69  29.26      1:03.78 (34.52)
        1:42.93 (39.15)     2:21.20 (38.27)
        3:03.73 (42.53)     3:46.45 (42.72)
        4:19.85 (33.40)     4:52.22 (32.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Flickinger, Hali       17 York YMCA-MA      4:49.83    4:44.15  
    r:+0.75  29.70      1:02.99 (33.29)
        1:38.99 (36.00)     2:14.89 (35.90)
        2:57.09 (42.20)     3:39.69 (42.60)
        4:12.39 (32.70)     4:44.15 (31.76)
 22 Li, Celina             16 Pleasanton Seaha  4:50.86    4:48.18  
    r:+0.71  30.00      1:04.76 (34.76)
        1:41.48 (36.72)     2:18.18 (36.70)
        2:59.47 (41.29)     3:41.93 (42.46)
        4:15.54 (33.61)     4:48.18 (32.64)
 23 Zhu, Annie             16 Asphalt Green Un  4:49.84    4:49.59  
    r:+0.83  30.07      1:04.75 (34.68)
        1:43.33 (38.58)     2:21.70 (38.37)
        3:02.79 (41.09)     3:44.77 (41.98)
        4:17.70 (32.93)     4:49.59 (31.89)
 24 Van Hout, Aja          18 Badger Aquatics-  4:49.75    4:50.11  
    r:+0.79  29.51      1:04.83 (35.32)
        1:42.20 (37.37)     2:17.86 (35.66)
        3:00.19 (42.33)     3:43.19 (43.00)
        4:16.99 (33.80)     4:50.11 (33.12)
 25 Nunn, Emma             17 NOVA of Virginia  4:49.59    4:51.34  
    r:+0.81  30.12      1:04.65 (34.53)
        1:43.07 (38.42)     2:20.92 (37.85)
        3:03.77 (42.85)     3:47.07 (43.30)
        4:19.71 (32.64)     4:51.34 (31.63)
 26 Rowley, Haley          14 Boulder Swimming  4:50.44    4:51.52  
    r:+0.70  30.79      1:06.35 (35.56)
        1:42.54 (36.19)     2:17.88 (35.34)
        3:01.64 (43.76)     3:45.93 (44.29)
        4:19.52 (33.59)     4:51.52 (32.00)
 27 Rankin, Megan          17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:50.77    4:51.62  
    r:+0.80  30.24      1:04.82 (34.58)
        1:42.97 (38.15)     2:20.84 (37.87)
        3:03.88 (43.04)     3:46.84 (42.96)
        4:20.10 (33.26)     4:51.62 (31.52)
 28 Schmitt, Jessica       20 North Coast Aqua  4:51.18    4:51.93  
    r:+0.80  30.31      1:05.86 (35.55)
        1:44.98 (39.12)     2:24.24 (39.26)
        3:03.73 (39.49)     3:44.59 (40.86)
        4:18.56 (33.97)     4:51.93 (33.37)
 29 Kylliainen, Tanja      18 Loyola Blakefiel  4:51.01    4:52.10  
    r:+0.68  30.22      1:04.90 (34.68)
        1:42.23 (37.33)     2:19.35 (37.12)
        3:01.81 (42.46)     3:44.85 (43.04)
        4:18.88 (34.03)     4:52.10 (33.22)
 30 Brown, Allison         17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:50.13    4:58.72  
    r:+0.74  31.00      1:06.82 (35.82)
        1:44.98 (38.16)     2:22.13 (37.15)
        3:05.71 (43.58)     3:50.95 (45.24)
        4:25.77 (34.82)     4:58.72 (32.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 26 Anderson, Alyssa       20 Tucson Ford Deal  4:50.15             
             29.61      1:03.68 (34.07)
        1:41.93 (38.25)     2:19.48 (37.55)
        3:01.72 (42.24)     3:44.37 (42.65)
        4:17.91 (33.54)     4:50.15 (32.24)
 27 Brunemann, Emily       24 FAST Swim Team-C  4:50.30             
             31.65      1:06.47 (34.82)
        1:45.10 (38.63)     2:22.49 (37.39)
        3:04.20 (41.71)     3:45.61 (41.41)
        4:18.77 (33.16)     4:50.30 (31.53)
 33 Hultin, Shannyn        18 Conejo Simi Swim  4:51.22             
             30.88      1:05.95 (35.07)
        1:42.86 (36.91)     2:19.68 (36.82)
        3:01.49 (41.81)     3:43.96 (42.47)
        4:18.00 (34.04)     4:51.22 (33.22)
 34 Cameron, Emily         16 Lancaster Aquati  4:51.33             
             29.79      1:04.48 (34.69)
        1:42.47 (37.99)     2:19.11 (36.64)
        3:01.07 (41.96)     3:43.79 (42.72)
        4:18.27 (34.48)     4:51.33 (33.06)
 35 Miller, Katelyn        16 Firestone Akron-  4:51.34             
             30.48      1:04.51 (34.03)
        1:42.03 (37.52)     2:18.24 (36.21)
        3:00.92 (42.68)     3:44.07 (43.15)
        4:18.33 (34.26)     4:51.34 (33.01)
 36 Payne, Stephanie       21 Kansas Aquatics-  4:51.46             
             30.14      1:04.52 (34.38)
        1:43.60 (39.08)     2:21.34 (37.74)
        3:01.69 (40.35)     3:42.79 (41.10)
        4:17.63 (34.84)     4:51.46 (33.83)
 37 Weedman, Chelsea       19 Una PSU-MA        4:51.65             
             30.23      1:05.04 (34.81)
        1:43.20 (38.16)     2:20.03 (36.83)
        3:01.41 (41.38)     3:43.76 (42.35)
        4:18.19 (34.43)     4:51.65 (33.46)
 38 Mann, Rebecca          13 Clearwater Aquat  4:51.81             
             30.70      1:05.43 (34.73)
        1:44.23 (38.80)     2:21.47 (37.24)
        3:04.15 (42.68)     3:47.09 (42.94)
        4:20.20 (33.11)     4:51.81 (31.61)
 39 Severn, Angela         20 Ohio State Unive  4:52.23             
             30.08      1:04.78 (34.70)
        1:43.09 (38.31)     2:20.46 (37.37)
        3:01.99 (41.53)     3:45.03 (43.04)
        4:19.29 (34.26)     4:52.23 (32.94)
 40 Mills, Katherine       22 SwimMAC Carolina  4:52.27             
             30.14      1:03.54 (33.40)
        1:42.21 (38.67)     2:19.95 (37.74)
        3:02.24 (42.29)     3:45.66 (43.42)
        4:19.82 (34.16)     4:52.27 (32.45)
 41 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin     18 Curl Burke Swim-  4:52.44             
             31.38      1:05.78 (34.40)
        1:42.84 (37.06)     2:19.42 (36.58)
        3:02.89 (43.47)     3:47.16 (44.27)
        4:20.27 (33.11)     4:52.44 (32.17)
 42 Nanfria, Taylor        18 Crow Canyon Coun  4:52.52             
             30.84      1:05.38 (34.54)
        1:42.96 (37.58)     2:20.42 (37.46)
        3:03.50 (43.08)     3:47.10 (43.60)
        4:20.54 (33.44)     4:52.52 (31.98)
 43 Thayer, Annemarie      18 Cascade Swim Clu  4:52.77             
             30.62      1:05.45 (34.83)
        1:42.79 (37.34)     2:19.17 (36.38)
        3:02.71 (43.54)     3:45.87 (43.16)
        4:19.54 (33.67)     4:52.77 (33.23)
 44 Rainer, Rebecca        18 NOVA of Virginia  4:52.81             
             30.78      1:05.75 (34.97)
        1:45.43 (39.68)     2:24.47 (39.04)
        3:04.08 (39.61)     3:43.82 (39.74)
        4:18.66 (34.84)     4:52.81 (34.15)
 45 Margalis, Melanie      19 Saint Petersburg  4:53.30             
             30.25      1:05.60 (35.35)
        1:44.20 (38.60)     2:21.74 (37.54)
        3:02.09 (40.35)     3:44.43 (42.34)
        4:19.21 (34.78)     4:53.30 (34.09)
 46 Mattern, Jordan        18 Colorado Stars-C  4:53.65             
             30.02      1:04.38 (34.36)
        1:42.06 (37.68)     2:17.63 (35.57)
        3:01.49 (43.86)     3:46.03 (44.54)
        4:21.00 (34.97)     4:53.65 (32.65)
 47 Regan, Patricia        19 Carmel Swim Club  4:53.69             
             30.80      1:05.95 (35.15)
        1:42.25 (36.30)     2:17.72 (35.47)
        3:01.17 (43.45)     3:44.46 (43.29)
        4:19.69 (35.23)     4:53.69 (34.00)
 48 Kuhn, Sierra           17 Verona Aquatic C  4:53.88             
             29.61      1:04.03 (34.42)
        1:41.50 (37.47)     2:17.07 (35.57)
        3:01.33 (44.26)     3:45.56 (44.23)
        4:20.63 (35.07)     4:53.88 (33.25)
 49 Johnson, Rachel        18 Greater Toledo A  4:53.96             
             30.69      1:05.73 (35.04)
        1:43.45 (37.72)     2:20.48 (37.03)
        3:03.33 (42.85)     3:47.97 (44.64)
        4:21.61 (33.64)     4:53.96 (32.35)
 50 Fulcher, Kristyn       19 Ohio State Unive  4:54.00             
             31.08      1:07.05 (35.97)
        1:44.38 (37.33)     2:20.88 (36.50)
        3:04.58 (43.70)     3:47.51 (42.93)
        4:21.24 (33.73)     4:54.00 (32.76)
 51 *Wood, Sally           21 Louisiana State-  4:54.22             
             31.46      1:06.93 (35.47)
        1:45.41 (38.48)     2:22.88 (37.47)
        3:04.22 (41.34)     3:46.25 (42.03)
        4:20.47 (34.22)     4:54.22 (33.75)
 52 Gillig, Annie          16 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:54.45             
             30.59      1:05.15 (34.56)
        1:42.51 (37.36)     2:18.90 (36.39)
        3:02.73 (43.83)     3:47.01 (44.28)
        4:21.46 (34.45)     4:54.45 (32.99)
 53 Tarazona, Noelle       18 The Claremont Cl  4:54.62             
             29.81      1:03.69 (33.88)
        1:41.42 (37.73)     2:18.96 (37.54)
        3:01.57 (42.61)     3:45.34 (43.77)
        4:20.77 (35.43)     4:54.62 (33.85)
 54 Haulsee, Alison        18 NOVA of Virginia  4:54.77             
             30.40      1:04.11 (33.71)
        1:42.04 (37.93)     2:18.71 (36.67)
        3:04.38 (45.67)     3:50.44 (46.06)
        4:23.21 (32.77)     4:54.77 (31.56)
 55 Neidigh, Lauren        18 Bolles School Sh  4:55.04             
             31.10      1:05.78 (34.68)
        1:43.64 (37.86)     2:21.41 (37.77)
        3:05.06 (43.65)     3:48.59 (43.53)
        4:22.37 (33.78)     4:55.04 (32.67)
 56 Neumeister, Anna       18 Chattahoochee Go  4:55.10             
             31.48      1:06.47 (34.99)
        1:43.18 (36.71)     2:19.03 (35.85)
        3:03.04 (44.01)     3:46.97 (43.93)
        4:21.64 (34.67)     4:55.10 (33.46)
 57 Henkel, Julia          19 SwimAtlanta-GA/F  4:55.18             
             30.99      1:05.63 (34.64)
        1:44.20 (38.57)     2:21.95 (37.75)
        3:03.77 (41.82)     3:45.76 (41.99)
        4:20.51 (34.75)     4:55.18 (34.67)
 58 Stupp, Julie           25 South Florida Aq  4:55.27             
             30.28      1:04.84 (34.56)
        1:43.38 (38.54)     2:21.89 (38.51)
        3:02.42 (40.53)     3:44.03 (41.61)
        4:20.11 (36.08)     4:55.27 (35.16)
 59 *Stitski, Monika       21 Wisconsin Aquati  4:55.40             
             30.85      1:06.54 (35.69)
        1:43.85 (37.31)     2:20.84 (36.99)
        3:03.83 (42.99)     3:47.57 (43.74)
        4:21.86 (34.29)     4:55.40 (33.54)
 60 Conner, Alyssa         21 Aggie Swim Club-  4:55.45             
             31.06      1:05.60 (34.54)
        1:42.35 (36.75)     2:18.17 (35.82)
        3:01.77 (43.60)     3:46.34 (44.57)
        4:21.16 (34.82)     4:55.45 (34.29)
 61 Skelos, Daphne         23 Una LIAC-MR       4:55.54             
             30.81      1:06.00 (35.19)
        1:43.31 (37.31)     2:19.58 (36.27)
        3:02.92 (43.34)     3:46.62 (43.70)
        4:21.78 (35.16)     4:55.54 (33.76)
 62 Kucherich, Julia       19 York YMCA-MA      4:55.62             
             30.87      1:05.87 (35.00)
        1:42.67 (36.80)     2:18.29 (35.62)
        3:02.95 (44.66)     3:47.61 (44.66)
        4:22.39 (34.78)     4:55.62 (33.23)
 63 Tracey, Kimberly       20 Indiana Universi  4:55.64             
             30.85      1:05.59 (34.74)
        1:43.90 (38.31)     2:20.26 (36.36)
        3:03.15 (42.89)     3:47.19 (44.04)
        4:21.75 (34.56)     4:55.64 (33.89)
 64 Emig, Briana           20 Team FLA-FG       4:56.08             
             30.20      1:04.39 (34.19)
        1:45.41 (41.02)     2:24.94 (39.53)
        3:06.98 (42.04)     3:49.72 (42.74)
        4:23.36 (33.64)     4:56.08 (32.72)
 65 Stein, Mackenzie       17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:56.22             
             31.56      1:06.93 (35.37)
        1:43.70 (36.77)     2:20.78 (37.08)
        3:04.77 (43.99)     3:48.85 (44.08)
        4:22.87 (34.02)     4:56.22 (33.35)
 66 Burns, Madison         17 Parkland Aquatic  4:56.49             
             31.01      1:07.07 (36.06)
        1:46.11 (39.04)     2:23.57 (37.46)
        3:05.81 (42.24)     3:48.90 (43.09)
        4:23.04 (34.14)     4:56.49 (33.45)
 67 Christian, Quincy      19 Sierra Marlins S  4:56.60             
             31.28      1:06.62 (35.34)
        1:45.01 (38.39)     2:22.12 (37.11)
        3:05.98 (43.86)     3:49.22 (43.24)
        4:23.74 (34.52)     4:56.60 (32.86)
 68 Casey, Shaun           18 Daytona Beach Sw  4:56.64             
             30.01      1:04.19 (34.18)
        1:42.00 (37.81)     2:19.38 (37.38)
        3:03.97 (44.59)     3:49.44 (45.47)
        4:23.53 (34.09)     4:56.64 (33.11)
 69 White, Madison         16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:56.78             
             31.35      1:06.49 (35.14)
        1:43.01 (36.52)     2:18.42 (35.41)
        3:05.34 (46.92)     3:51.25 (45.91)
        4:24.78 (33.53)     4:56.78 (32.00)
 70 D'Innocenzo, Margaret  16 Crimson Aquatics  4:56.81             
             30.89      1:05.24 (34.35)
        1:42.63 (37.39)     2:18.67 (36.04)
        3:03.27 (44.60)     3:47.68 (44.41)
        4:22.95 (35.27)     4:56.81 (33.86)
 71 Wang, Willa            16 North Baltimore-  4:56.92             
             31.74      1:07.66 (35.92)
        1:46.37 (38.71)     2:23.51 (37.14)
        3:07.32 (43.81)     3:50.75 (43.43)
        4:24.66 (33.91)     4:56.92 (32.26)
 72 Mitchell, Victoria     18 Marlins of Ralei  4:56.94             
             31.66      1:06.81 (35.15)
        1:44.70 (37.89)     2:21.37 (36.67)
        3:05.87 (44.50)     3:50.69 (44.82)
        4:24.60 (33.91)     4:56.94 (32.34)
 72 Pickrem, Sydney        14 Clearwater Aquat  4:56.94             
             31.89      1:08.76 (36.87)
        1:45.93 (37.17)     2:23.02 (37.09)
        3:06.02 (43.00)     3:49.17 (43.15)
        4:24.25 (35.08)     4:56.94 (32.69)
 72 Moriarty, Laura        21 Crimson Aquatics  4:56.94             
             30.48      1:05.23 (34.75)
        1:43.75 (38.52)     2:22.06 (38.31)
        3:05.35 (43.29)     3:48.48 (43.13)
        4:23.43 (34.95)     4:56.94 (33.51)
 75 Henley, Alexandra      21 UC San Diego-SI   4:56.96             
             30.80      1:05.42 (34.62)
        1:42.44 (37.02)     2:18.30 (35.86)
        3:03.03 (44.73)     3:47.81 (44.78)
        4:22.98 (35.17)     4:56.96 (33.98)
 76 Landeck, Romy          17 First Colony Swi  4:56.97             
             31.51      1:06.98 (35.47)
        1:46.61 (39.63)     2:24.62 (38.01)
        3:05.86 (41.24)     3:47.66 (41.80)
        4:22.85 (35.19)     4:56.97 (34.12)
 77 Miles, Kathryn         17 Bolles School Sh  4:57.18             
             30.50      1:04.78 (34.28)
        1:41.76 (36.98)     2:17.99 (36.23)
        3:02.76 (44.77)     3:48.22 (45.46)
        4:23.24 (35.02)     4:57.18 (33.94)
 78 Baker, Lauren          18 Team Bruin-CA     4:57.28             
             31.30      1:06.08 (34.78)
        1:44.82 (38.74)     2:22.28 (37.46)
        3:05.19 (42.91)     3:49.28 (44.09)
        4:23.72 (34.44)     4:57.28 (33.56)
 79 Galbreath, Abigail     19 Carolina Aquatic  4:57.87             
             31.71      1:07.57 (35.86)
        1:45.43 (37.86)     2:22.23 (36.80)
        3:05.26 (43.03)     3:48.78 (43.52)
        4:23.92 (35.14)     4:57.87 (33.95)
 80 Creran, Emily          20 Ohio State Unive  4:57.90             
             30.90      1:07.04 (36.14)
        1:44.81 (37.77)     2:20.89 (36.08)
        3:05.63 (44.74)     3:50.32 (44.69)
        4:24.94 (34.62)     4:57.90 (32.96)
 81 Burnett, Rachael       19 West Virginia Un  4:58.02             
             31.00      1:05.85 (34.85)
        1:44.35 (38.50)     2:22.48 (38.13)
        3:06.06 (43.58)     3:50.11 (44.05)
        4:24.38 (34.27)     4:58.02 (33.64)
 82 Derlath, Erica         21 Long Island Aqua  4:58.07             
             31.59      1:07.43 (35.84)
        1:44.84 (37.41)     2:21.19 (36.35)
        3:05.22 (44.03)     3:49.46 (44.24)
        4:24.14 (34.68)     4:58.07 (33.93)
 83 Higdon, Kennedy        19 Tennessee Aquati  4:58.29             
             30.20      1:04.70 (34.50)
        1:44.02 (39.32)     2:22.34 (38.32)
        3:05.16 (42.82)     3:49.49 (44.33)
        4:24.76 (35.27)     4:58.29 (33.53)
 84 Simmons, Kaia          19 Stanford Swimmin  4:58.65             
             30.99      1:04.77 (33.78)
        1:45.59 (40.82)     2:24.44 (38.85)
        3:07.96 (43.52)     3:51.88 (43.92)
        4:25.64 (33.76)     4:58.65 (33.01)
 85 Lips, Haley            17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:58.72             
             30.64      1:04.68 (34.04)
        1:44.24 (39.56)     2:22.16 (37.92)
        3:07.83 (45.67)     3:53.30 (45.47)
        4:26.39 (33.09)     4:58.72 (32.33)
 86 Locke, Lacey           16 Carmel Swim Club  4:58.79             
             31.14      1:07.04 (35.90)
        1:44.68 (37.64)     2:21.55 (36.87)
        3:05.86 (44.31)     3:50.84 (44.98)
        4:26.16 (35.32)     4:58.79 (32.63)
 87 Linker, Katelyn        18 Marlins of Ralei  4:58.81             
             31.09      1:05.78 (34.69)
        1:45.69 (39.91)     2:24.25 (38.56)
        3:07.69 (43.44)     3:51.10 (43.41)
        4:25.65 (34.55)     4:58.81 (33.16)
 88 Runyon-Hass, Hannah    19 Nashville Aquati  4:58.99             
             31.35      1:06.93 (35.58)
        1:45.34 (38.41)     2:22.76 (37.42)
        3:06.14 (43.38)     3:50.20 (44.06)
        4:25.37 (35.17)     4:58.99 (33.62)
 89 Wilson, Caroline       20 Ohio State Swim-  4:59.26             
             30.46      1:04.99 (34.53)
        1:43.69 (38.70)     2:21.36 (37.67)
        3:04.87 (43.51)     3:49.22 (44.35)
        4:24.64 (35.42)     4:59.26 (34.62)
 90 Jacobi, Madison        17 Marietta Marlins  4:59.37             
             31.47      1:07.39 (35.92)
        1:46.84 (39.45)     2:24.75 (37.91)
        3:08.95 (44.20)     3:53.44 (44.49)
        4:27.02 (33.58)     4:59.37 (32.35)
 91 Steenvoorden, Kristen  20 Minnesota Aquati  4:59.46             
             30.84      1:06.32 (35.48)
        1:45.39 (39.07)     2:24.24 (38.85)
        3:07.97 (43.73)     3:52.39 (44.42)
        4:26.44 (34.05)     4:59.46 (33.02)
 92 Bicek, Adrienne        20 Club Wolverine-M  4:59.52             
             31.13      1:06.69 (35.56)
        1:46.78 (40.09)     2:25.32 (38.54)
        3:08.80 (43.48)     3:51.61 (42.81)
        4:25.92 (34.31)     4:59.52 (33.60)
 93 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  16 Evergreen Swim T  4:59.78             
             31.16      1:07.13 (35.97)
        1:44.69 (37.56)     2:21.28 (36.59)
        3:06.55 (45.27)     3:52.44 (45.89)
        4:26.79 (34.35)     4:59.78 (32.99)
 94 Stewart, Sada          17 York YMCA-MA      4:59.99             
             31.21      1:06.16 (34.95)
        1:45.78 (39.62)     2:24.83 (39.05)
        3:08.57 (43.74)     3:52.91 (44.34)
        4:26.78 (33.87)     4:59.99 (33.21)
 95 Singley, Claire        19 Penn State Unive  5:00.04             
             31.30      1:06.42 (35.12)
        1:44.55 (38.13)     2:21.14 (36.59)
        3:06.57 (45.43)     3:52.26 (45.69)
        4:26.79 (34.53)     5:00.04 (33.25)
 96 Peters, Courtney       18 Marietta Marlins  5:00.22             
             30.60      1:04.94 (34.34)
        1:43.88 (38.94)     2:21.87 (37.99)
        3:06.13 (44.26)     3:50.89 (44.76)
        4:26.33 (35.44)     5:00.22 (33.89)
 97 Wagner, Catherine      18 Cypress Fairbank  5:00.26             
             32.00      1:09.26 (37.26)
        1:49.40 (40.14)     2:28.60 (39.20)
        3:09.99 (41.39)     3:52.01 (42.02)
        4:26.95 (34.94)     5:00.26 (33.31)
 98 Thomas, Amanda         20 SoNoCo Swim Club  5:00.39             
             30.56      1:05.84 (35.28)
        1:45.19 (39.35)     2:23.35 (38.16)
        3:06.97 (43.62)     3:50.36 (43.39)
        4:26.03 (35.67)     5:00.39 (34.36)
 99 Nguyen, Beverly        17 Davis Aquadarts-  5:00.67             
             30.97      1:06.33 (35.36)
        1:44.96 (38.63)     2:22.34 (37.38)
        3:07.53 (45.19)     3:53.01 (45.48)
        4:27.24 (34.23)     5:00.67 (33.43)
100 Wright, Madison        14 Kingfish Aquatic  5:00.79             
             30.18      1:04.15 (33.97)
        1:44.81 (40.66)     2:23.30 (38.49)
        3:08.08 (44.78)     3:53.49 (45.41)
        4:27.93 (34.44)     5:00.79 (32.86)
101 Barker, Olivia         16 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:00.90             
             29.04      1:02.47 (33.43)
        1:40.26 (37.79)     2:17.20 (36.94)
        3:02.35 (45.15)     3:49.38 (47.03)
        4:25.95 (36.57)     5:00.90 (34.95)
102 Weber, Sophie          16 Sierra Marlins S  5:00.94             
             31.50      1:07.68 (36.18)
        1:44.12 (36.44)     2:21.16 (37.04)
        3:05.88 (44.72)     3:51.23 (45.35)
        4:26.35 (35.12)     5:00.94 (34.59)
103 O'Toole, Stephanie     16 North Baltimore-  5:01.48             
             30.48      1:05.60 (35.12)
        1:46.07 (40.47)     2:25.13 (39.06)
        3:06.11 (40.98)     3:48.99 (42.88)
        4:26.28 (37.29)     5:01.48 (35.20)
104 O'Malley, Shannon      18 Stingrays-GA      5:01.54             
             31.71      1:09.11 (37.40)
        1:49.23 (40.12)     2:27.89 (38.66)
        3:09.47 (41.58)     3:52.07 (42.60)
        4:27.56 (35.49)     5:01.54 (33.98)
105 Stevens, Leah          14 Lakeside Swim Te  5:02.13             
             31.53      1:07.99 (36.46)
        1:47.26 (39.27)     2:25.01 (37.75)
        3:09.46 (44.45)     3:54.21 (44.75)
        4:28.88 (34.67)     5:02.13 (33.25)
106 Sink, Keri             20 H20kie Aquatics-  5:02.55             
             31.53      1:07.20 (35.67)
        1:45.88 (38.68)     2:23.99 (38.11)
        3:06.53 (42.54)     3:50.30 (43.77)
        4:27.11 (36.81)     5:02.55 (35.44)
107 Szews, Hailey          19 Minnesota Aquati  5:02.58             
             31.18      1:06.56 (35.38)
        1:46.52 (39.96)     2:24.55 (38.03)
        3:08.71 (44.16)     3:53.39 (44.68)
        4:28.88 (35.49)     5:02.58 (33.70)
107 Alanis, Herendira      17 North Coast Aqua  5:02.58             
             31.29      1:07.33 (36.04)
        1:46.56 (39.23)     2:24.99 (38.43)
        3:09.58 (44.59)     3:54.56 (44.98)
        4:29.06 (34.50)     5:02.58 (33.52)
109 Moss, Kaylin           16 New Canaan YMCA-  5:02.99             
             32.19      1:10.76 (38.57)
        1:49.68 (38.92)     2:27.68 (38.00)
        3:09.74 (42.06)     3:51.72 (41.98)
        4:28.11 (36.39)     5:02.99 (34.88)
110 Baxter, Tristin        19 Clovis Swim Club  5:03.02             
             30.58      1:05.75 (35.17)
        1:45.92 (40.17)     2:25.94 (40.02)
        3:11.13 (45.19)     3:56.48 (45.35)
        4:30.76 (34.28)     5:03.02 (32.26)
111 Anderson, Kaela        18 St Croix Swim Cl  5:03.11             
             30.65      1:04.81 (34.16)
        1:43.25 (38.44)     2:20.55 (37.30)
        3:05.08 (44.53)     3:50.90 (45.82)
        4:27.47 (36.57)     5:03.11 (35.64)
112 James, Jessica         17 Corvallis Aquati  5:03.35             
             32.19      1:08.86 (36.67)
        1:47.56 (38.70)     2:25.66 (38.10)
        3:09.84 (44.18)     3:54.23 (44.39)
        4:29.58 (35.35)     5:03.35 (33.77)
113 Gallagher, Megan       18 Una BA-IN         5:03.54             
             32.11      1:07.54 (35.43)
        1:49.77 (42.23)     2:29.75 (39.98)
        3:12.37 (42.62)     3:55.47 (43.10)
        4:30.32 (34.85)     5:03.54 (33.22)
114 McNally, Bridgette     18 DU Hilltoppers-C  5:03.70             
             31.31      1:08.21 (36.90)
        1:47.14 (38.93)     2:26.00 (38.86)
        3:10.65 (44.65)     3:54.89 (44.24)
        4:30.24 (35.35)     5:03.70 (33.46)
115 Casey, Bridget         18 Germantown Acade  5:03.72             
             30.28      1:04.12 (33.84)
        1:43.86 (39.74)     2:22.75 (38.89)
        3:09.21 (46.46)     3:55.40 (46.19)
        4:30.48 (35.08)     5:03.72 (33.24)
116 Malagon, Erica         21 Athens Bulldog S  5:04.32             
             31.68      1:08.17 (36.49)
        1:48.21 (40.04)     2:26.70 (38.49)
        3:12.75 (46.05)     3:58.79 (46.04)
        4:31.99 (33.20)     5:04.32 (32.33)
117 Petersen, Hillary      19 Gator Swim Club-  5:04.63             
             31.76      1:07.49 (35.73)
        1:44.96 (37.47)     2:22.62 (37.66)
        3:07.27 (44.65)     3:53.55 (46.28)
        4:29.23 (35.68)     5:04.63 (35.40)
118 Meyer, Charlotte       16 Rockville Montgo  5:04.78             
             31.21      1:07.20 (35.99)
        1:45.91 (38.71)     2:23.94 (38.03)
        3:08.41 (44.47)     3:54.77 (46.36)
        4:30.00 (35.23)     5:04.78 (34.78)
119 Grindall, Dana         16 SoNoCo Swim Club  5:04.95             
             30.49      1:05.04 (34.55)
        1:45.50 (40.46)     2:24.35 (38.85)
        3:11.75 (47.40)     3:57.65 (45.90)
        4:32.04 (34.39)     5:04.95 (32.91)
120 Grima, Alicia          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:05.06             
             31.35      1:06.88 (35.53)
        1:44.70 (37.82)     2:22.12 (37.42)
        3:08.07 (45.95)     3:54.60 (46.53)
        4:30.36 (35.76)     5:05.06 (34.70)
121 Spilman, Emma          14 Una SPA-FL        5:06.48             
             31.10      1:05.63 (34.53)
        1:44.26 (38.63)     2:22.15 (37.89)
        3:08.52 (46.37)     3:56.46 (47.94)
        4:32.40 (35.94)     5:06.48 (34.08)
122 Eden, Madeleine        16 Edina Swim Club-  5:06.54             
             31.56      1:07.83 (36.27)
        1:50.14 (42.31)     2:29.81 (39.67)
        3:12.89 (43.08)     3:56.53 (43.64)
        4:32.64 (36.11)     5:06.54 (33.90)
123 Titus, Kelly           19 Ohio State Unive  5:07.22             
             30.80      1:05.94 (35.14)
        1:46.18 (40.24)     2:25.05 (38.87)
        3:09.35 (44.30)     3:55.12 (45.77)
        4:31.41 (36.29)     5:07.22 (35.81)
124 Roses, Maija           15 SwimMAC Carolina  5:07.23             
             31.82      1:08.71 (36.89)
        1:52.28 (43.57)     2:34.08 (41.80)
        3:14.50 (40.42)     3:57.17 (42.67)
        4:33.20 (36.03)     5:07.23 (34.03)
125 France, Kylie          21 San Luis Obispo-  5:08.38             
             31.64      1:08.28 (36.64)
        1:48.67 (40.39)     2:28.18 (39.51)
        3:12.39 (44.21)     3:56.54 (44.15)
        4:33.18 (36.64)     5:08.38 (35.20)
126 Bruce, Jamie           21 Stanford Swimmin  5:08.49             
             32.04      1:08.81 (36.77)
        1:48.71 (39.90)     2:27.48 (38.77)
        3:09.73 (42.25)     3:53.70 (43.97)
        4:31.83 (38.13)     5:08.49 (36.66)
127 Ward, Jacquelyn        21 Scarlet Aquatic-  5:08.81             
             31.81      1:07.71 (35.90)
        1:47.91 (40.20)     2:27.87 (39.96)
        3:11.90 (44.03)     3:56.51 (44.61)
        4:33.17 (36.66)     5:08.81 (35.64)
128 Rodriguez, Erin Alici  20 Univ. of Illinoi  5:08.85             
             31.27      1:07.14 (35.87)
        1:49.03 (41.89)     2:29.62 (40.59)
        3:14.53 (44.91)     3:58.96 (44.43)
        4:34.75 (35.79)     5:08.85 (34.10)
 -- *Sanderud, Karoline    22 Team Bruin-CA     4:51.99         X   
             30.59      1:04.24 (33.65)
        1:42.71 (38.47)     2:21.09 (38.38)
        3:01.57 (40.48)     3:43.41 (41.84)
        4:18.35 (34.94)     4:51.99 (33.64)
 -- Prothero, Marley       21 Team Rebel Aquat      DQ              
             31.57      1:07.58 (36.01)
        1:48.17 (40.59)     2:27.54 (39.37)
        3:08.64 (41.10)     3:51.37 (42.73)
        4:27.25 (35.88)          DQ (35.16)
 -- Chen, Kirstie          19 La Mirada Armada      DQ              
             30.23      1:04.66 (34.43)
        1:42.41 (37.75)     2:20.04 (37.63)
        3:00.63 (40.59)     3:42.82 (42.19)
        4:16.85 (34.03)          DQ (32.90)
 -- Patton, Michelle       17 DU Hilltoppers-C      DQ              
             31.42      1:07.75 (36.33)
        1:46.04 (38.29)     2:24.15 (38.11)
        3:07.45 (43.30)     3:51.85 (44.40)
        4:29.08 (37.23)          DQ (35.25)
 -- Eastin, Ella           14 Irvine Novaquati      DQ              
             30.48      1:05.41 (34.93)
        1:43.18 (37.77)     2:20.61 (37.43)
        3:04.44 (43.83)     3:48.98 (44.54)
        4:23.97 (34.99)          DQ (33.25)
 -- Treible, Julia         19 SwimAtlanta-GA/F      DQ              
             30.64      1:05.76 (35.12)
        1:46.06 (40.30)     2:24.99 (38.93)
        3:07.45 (42.46)     3:51.07 (43.62)
        4:27.02 (35.95)          DQ (35.55)
 -- Carnes, Blair          16 NOVA of Virginia      DQ              
             32.02      1:07.72 (35.70)
        1:47.56 (39.84)     2:26.99 (39.43)
        3:07.80 (40.81)     3:49.02 (41.22)
        4:24.87 (35.85)          DQ (34.45)
 -- Wang, Sonia            14 The Claremont Cl      DQ              
             30.15      1:04.95 (34.80)
        1:42.77 (37.82)     2:19.98 (37.21)
        3:04.91 (44.93)     3:50.64 (45.73)
        4:25.60 (34.96)          DQ (33.87)
 -- Hawthorne, Meghan      19 Rattler Swim Clu      DQ              
             30.54      1:04.86 (34.32)
        1:41.75 (36.89)     2:17.70 (35.95)
        2:58.87 (41.17)     3:39.75 (40.88)
        4:12.93 (33.18)          DQ (32.08)
 -- Arakelian, Caroline    16 Kingfish Aquatic      DQ              
             30.54      1:06.54 (36.00)
        1:44.59 (38.05)     2:21.37 (36.78)
        3:05.48 (44.11)     3:49.67 (44.19)
        4:24.31 (34.64)          DQ (33.52)
 -- Tosky, Jasmine         17 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS              
 -- Smith, Skylar          18 First Colony Swi     DFS              
 -- Sogar, Laura           20 Bluefish Swim Cl     DFS              
 -- Kropp, Andrea          18 Rattler Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- O'Brien, Alexandria    21 Rice Aquatics-GU      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Stanford Swimming                 439   2. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics      424
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                  321   4. Athens Bulldog Swim Club        202.5
  5. California Aquatics               184   6. Longhorn Aquatics                 173
  7. Fast Swim Team                    145   7. Trojan Swim Club                  145
  9. Colorado Stars                  115.5  10. North Baltimore Aquatic Club    111.5
 11. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       109  12. Auburn Aquatics                   106
 13. Bluefish Swim Club                100  14. Club Wolverine                   99.5
 15. SwimAtlanta                        82  16. Minnesota Aquatics                 78
 17. Tennessee Aquatics               71.5  18. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           63
 19. Pleasanton Seahawks                54  20. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     53
 21. Ohio State University              50  22. Indiana University                 49
 23. Boilermaker Aquatics               45  23. Snow Swimming                      45
 23. A.S.K. Swim                        45  26. Wisconsin Aquatics                 43
 27. Delaware Swim Team                 39  28. University of Virginia Aquatic     34
 29. Nashville Aquatic Club             33  30. Lake Forest Swim Club              30
 31. Carolina Aquatics                  29  31. Daytona Beach Swimming             29
 33. Unattached Scal                    27  34. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        25
 35. Oakland Live Y'Ers                 24  35. Aggie Swim Club                    24
 37. Aquajets Swim Team                 21  37. Western Kentucky University        21
 37. North Coast Aquatics               21  37. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     21
 37. Mission Viejo Nadadores            21  37. Three Village Swim Club            21
 37. Unattached                         21  37. Santa Maria Swim Club              21
 45. Unattached Troj                    20  45. Unattached Troj                    20
 45. Curl Burke Swim Club               20  48. Unattached Gsc                     19
 48. New South Swimming                 19  48. Team Bruin                         19
 48. University of Missouri Swim Te     19  48. Unattached Troj                    19
 53. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              18  53. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 18
 53. Parkland Aquatic Club              18  53. The Woodlands Swim Team            18
 53. Unattached Troj                    18  58. Gator Swim Club                    17
 58. Unattached Ford                    17  60. West Coast Swimming                16
 60. Hershey Aquatic Club               16  60. Terrapins Swim Team                16
 60. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          16  60. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 60. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16  66. Walnut Creek Aquabears             15
 66. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     15  66. Minnetonka Swim Club               15
 66. T2 Aquatics                        15  70. New York Athletic Club             14
 70. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     14  70. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14
 70. Stingrays                          14  74. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13
 74. Canton City Schools                13  74. Unattached Txla                    13
 77. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                11  77. Badger Swim Club                   11
 77. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11  80. Wyoming Aquatics                    9
 80. New Trier Swim Club                 9  80. Peddie Aquatics Association         9
 83. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics            8  83. Aquazot Swim Club                   8
 83. Unattached                          8  86. Rattler Swim Club                 7.5
 87. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       7  87. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish       7
 87. Unattached Txla                     7  87. Baylor Swim Club                    7
 91. University of Louisville            6  91. Unattached Txla                     6
 91. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6  91. Bolles School Sharks                6
 91. Corvallis Aquatic Team              6  91. Swim Florida                        6
 97. Penn State University               5  97. Lakeview Aquatic Club               5
 97. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      5  97. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        5
 97. Branford Stingrays                  5 102. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         4
102. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      4 102. Star Swimming                       4
102. Star Aquatics                       4 106. Peoria Area Water Wizards         3.5
106. Unattached Troj                   3.5 108. Miami Swimming                      3
108. Santa Clara Swim Club               3 108. Sun Devil Aquatics                  3
111. Club Seminole                       2 111. Mason Swim Team                     2
111. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2 114. South Florida Aquatic Club          1
114. Louisiana State University          1 114. North Carolina Aquatic Club         1
114. Unattached Ford                     1