USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/3/2011 - 19:35PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bollier, Robert        21 Stanford Swimmin  1:59.21    1:56.64   24  
                 26.32        56.46 (30.14)
        1:26.62 (30.16)     1:56.64 (30.02)
  2 Madwed, Daniel         22 Club Wolverine-M  1:57.59    1:56.71   21  
                 25.75        55.36 (29.61)
        1:26.02 (30.66)     1:56.71 (30.69)
  3 Tarwater, Davis        27 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.81    1:56.78   20  
                 26.29        56.04 (29.75)
        1:26.39 (30.35)     1:56.78 (30.39)
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas     20 Three Village Sw  1:58.08    1:57.01   19  
                 26.13        55.59 (29.46)
        1:25.96 (30.37)     1:57.01 (31.05)
  5 Dylla, Mark            22 Athens Bulldog S  1:58.85    1:58.19   18  
                 26.12        56.07 (29.95)
        1:26.87 (30.80)     1:58.19 (31.32)
  6 Bartlett, Matthew      24 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  1:59.11    1:59.00   17  
                 26.71        56.54 (29.83)
        1:27.32 (30.78)     1:59.00 (31.68)
  7 Mosko, David           22 Stanford Swimmin  1:58.98    1:59.32   16  
                 27.61        57.88 (30.27)
        1:28.57 (30.69)     1:59.32 (30.75)
  8 Clary, Tyler           22 FAST Swim Team-C  1:58.17    1:59.58   15  
                 26.67        56.56 (29.89)
        1:27.62 (31.06)     1:59.58 (31.96)
  9 Flach, Michael         20 Carolina Aquatic  1:59.20    2:00.05   14  
                 27.28        58.21 (30.93)
        1:28.99 (30.78)     2:00.05 (31.06)
 10 Hodgson, Dakota        19 Nashville Aquati  1:58.81    2:00.41   13  
                 27.02        57.63 (30.61)
        1:29.07 (31.44)     2:00.41 (31.34)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Hinshaw, Benjamin      20 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:01.05    2:00.26   11  
                 27.12        57.65 (30.53)
        1:29.07 (31.42)     2:00.26 (31.19)
 12 Shields, Thomas        20 California Aquat  2:00.97    2:00.56    9  
                 26.59        57.06 (30.47)
        1:28.46 (31.40)     2:00.56 (32.10)
 13 Okubo, Corey           15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:00.90    2:00.73    8  
                 26.81        57.32 (30.51)
        1:28.72 (31.40)     2:00.73 (32.01)
 14 Margalis, Robert       29 FAST Swim Team-C  1:59.63    2:00.99    7  
                 26.78        57.25 (30.47)
        1:29.00 (31.75)     2:00.99 (31.99)
 15 Prenot, Joshua         18 Santa Maria Swim  2:01.23    2:01.02    6  
                 27.21        58.24 (31.03)
        1:29.54 (31.30)     2:01.02 (31.48)
 16 Salig, Matthew         19 Penn State Unive  2:01.25    2:01.24    5  
                 27.53        58.54 (31.01)
        1:29.97 (31.43)     2:01.24 (31.27)
 17 Houser, Matthew        20 University of Vi  2:01.17    2:01.26    4  
                 26.61        57.26 (30.65)
        1:29.12 (31.86)     2:01.26 (32.14)
 18 Camp, Taylor           21 Nashville Aquati  2:00.78    2:01.66    3  
                 26.80        57.89 (31.09)
        1:30.43 (32.54)     2:01.66 (31.23)
 19 Stubblefield, Seth     18 California Aquat  2:00.91    2:02.01    2  
                 27.32        58.54 (31.22)
        1:29.97 (31.43)     2:02.01 (32.04)
 20 Patrick, Todd          26 North Baltimore-  2:01.24    2:02.14    1  
                 26.64        57.48 (30.84)
        1:29.70 (32.22)     2:02.14 (32.44)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Martin, Riley          21 U of Louisville-  2:01.52    2:01.52  
                 27.41        58.07 (30.66)
        1:29.44 (31.37)     2:01.52 (32.08)
 22 DiFederico, Justin     20 College Area Swi  2:01.57    2:01.54  
                 27.43        58.47 (31.04)
        1:30.11 (31.64)     2:01.54 (31.43)
 23 Yemm, Stephen          22 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:01.58    2:01.62  
                 26.21        56.51 (30.30)
        1:28.30 (31.79)     2:01.62 (33.32)
 24 Feeley, Ryan           19 Badger Swim Club  2:01.34    2:01.84  
                 27.90        59.76 (31.86)
        1:31.60 (31.84)     2:01.84 (30.24)
 25 Wright, Cary           18 Clovis Swim Club  2:01.73    2:02.18  
                 27.80        59.04 (31.24)
        1:30.64 (31.60)     2:02.18 (31.54)
 26 Wright, Justin         15 Clovis Swim Club  2:02.08    2:02.33  
                 28.08        58.70 (30.62)
        1:30.49 (31.79)     2:02.33 (31.84)
 27 Mathews, Sean          22 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:01.94    2:02.46  
                 27.30        58.18 (30.88)
        1:30.25 (32.07)     2:02.46 (32.21)
 28 Sullivan, Robert       21 California Aquat  2:01.57    2:02.80  
                 27.75        58.61 (30.86)
        1:30.36 (31.75)     2:02.80 (32.44)
 29 Martin, Cameron        20 Una GSC-FL        2:01.34    2:03.11  
                 26.54        56.54 (30.00)
        1:28.37 (31.83)     2:03.11 (34.74)
 30 Simpson, Maclin        19 Lakeside Swim Te  2:02.16    2:06.92  
                 27.54        59.02 (31.48)
        1:31.62 (32.60)     2:06.92 (35.30)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Meyer, Mark            21 Rockville Montgo  2:02.17             
                 27.66        58.67 (31.01)
        1:30.09 (31.42)     2:02.17 (32.08)
 32 Yoder, Jimmy           15 Stingrays-GA      2:02.17             
                 26.75        57.61 (30.86)
        1:29.51 (31.90)     2:02.17 (32.66)
 33 Brown, Austin          20 California Aquat  2:02.28             
                 26.93        57.49 (30.56)
        1:29.60 (32.11)     2:02.28 (32.68)
 34 Jaeger, Connor         20 Club Wolverine-M  2:02.35             
                 26.99        58.08 (31.09)
        1:30.31 (32.23)     2:02.35 (32.04)
 35 Pickard, Christopher   19 Arizona Marlins-  2:02.37             
                 27.11        57.93 (30.82)
        1:29.85 (31.92)     2:02.37 (32.52)
 36 Singley, Theodore      17 North Texas Nada  2:02.53             
                 27.20        57.31 (30.11)
        1:29.46 (32.15)     2:02.53 (33.07)
 37 Madson, Logan          24 Bend Swim Club-O  2:02.56             
                 27.02        57.88 (30.86)
        1:29.50 (31.62)     2:02.56 (33.06)
 38 Van Swol, Kyler        19 Minnesota Aquati  2:02.70             
                 26.02        57.01 (30.99)
        1:29.24 (32.23)     2:02.70 (33.46)
 39 Glenn, Thomas          19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:02.77             
                 26.66        57.04 (30.38)
        1:29.35 (32.31)     2:02.77 (33.42)
 40 Kalisz, Chase          17 North Baltimore-  2:03.01             
                 27.89        59.60 (31.71)
        1:31.23 (31.63)     2:03.01 (31.78)
 41 Ellis, Matthew         17 Clearwater Aquat  2:03.02             
                 26.71        57.35 (30.64)
        1:30.01 (32.66)     2:03.02 (33.01)
 42 Guttmann, Marcus       21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:03.06             
                 27.55        58.91 (31.36)
        1:30.83 (31.92)     2:03.06 (32.23)
 43 Montgomery, Payne      20 Stanford Swimmin  2:03.13             
                 27.92        58.87 (30.95)
        1:30.66 (31.79)     2:03.13 (32.47)
 44 Peske, Erich           18 De Anza Cupertin  2:03.15             
                 26.30        56.78 (30.48)
        1:28.77 (31.99)     2:03.15 (34.38)
 45 Debaugh, Jonathan      17 The Woodlands Sw  2:03.40             
                 27.59        58.67 (31.08)
        1:31.00 (32.33)     2:03.40 (32.40)
 46 Wojciechowski, John    19 Club Wolverine-M  2:03.41             
                 26.14        56.66 (30.52)
        1:29.39 (32.73)     2:03.41 (34.02)
 46 Tipton, Alexander      21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:03.41             
                 26.91        57.56 (30.65)
        1:29.61 (32.05)     2:03.41 (33.80)
 48 Martens, John          17 Mission Aurora C  2:03.42             
                 28.09        59.22 (31.13)
        1:31.39 (32.17)     2:03.42 (32.03)
 48 Hinshaw, Adam          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.42             
                 27.35        58.60 (31.25)
        1:30.98 (32.38)     2:03.42 (32.44)
 50 Gibson, Madison        20 Longhorn Aquatic  2:03.47             
                 27.41        58.20 (30.79)
        1:30.75 (32.55)     2:03.47 (32.72)
 51 Rimkus, Charles        20 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:03.49             
                 27.07        58.13 (31.06)
        1:30.39 (32.26)     2:03.49 (33.10)
 52 Bubb, Ryan             19 Ohio State Unive  2:03.57             
                 27.04        58.23 (31.19)
        1:30.74 (32.51)     2:03.57 (32.83)
 53 Youngquist, Clay       18 Lakeview Aquatic  2:03.63             
                 26.90        57.92 (31.02)
        1:30.94 (33.02)     2:03.63 (32.69)
 54 Gemmell, Andrew        20 Delaware Swim Te  2:03.74             
                 28.38      1:00.04 (31.66)
        1:31.88 (31.84)     2:03.74 (31.86)
 55 Barber, Matthew        19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:03.87             
                 27.71        59.04 (31.33)
        1:31.39 (32.35)     2:03.87 (32.48)
 56 Shedron, Tyler         21 Indiana Universi  2:03.89             
                 27.57        58.60 (31.03)
        1:30.98 (32.38)     2:03.89 (32.91)
 57 Stephens, Thomas       18 NOVA of Virginia  2:04.04             
                 27.36        58.63 (31.27)
        1:31.24 (32.61)     2:04.04 (32.80)
 58 Luna, Jacob            17 Boulder City Hen  2:04.05             
                 27.35        58.55 (31.20)
        1:31.22 (32.67)     2:04.05 (32.83)
 59 Hart, Nathaniel        19 University of Vi  2:04.15             
                 27.45        58.93 (31.48)
        1:31.41 (32.48)     2:04.15 (32.74)
 60 Bondurant, Benjamin    20 Navy Swimming-MD  2:04.23             
                 27.59        58.96 (31.37)
        1:31.18 (32.22)     2:04.23 (33.05)
 61 Umbach, Gray           17 The Woodlands Sw  2:04.29             
                 26.36        56.63 (30.27)
        1:28.89 (32.26)     2:04.29 (35.40)
 62 Gregory, Jeremy        23 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.33             
                 27.63        58.72 (31.09)
        1:31.42 (32.70)     2:04.33 (32.91)
 62 Benner, Peter          21 QDD Swim Team-VA  2:04.33             
                 27.66        59.09 (31.43)
        1:31.72 (32.63)     2:04.33 (32.61)
 64 Snyder, Austin         17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.34             
                 28.00        59.37 (31.37)
        1:31.74 (32.37)     2:04.34 (32.60)
 65 Haupt, Matthew         31 Snow Swimming-PV  2:04.38             
                 27.01        58.27 (31.26)
        1:30.91 (32.64)     2:04.38 (33.47)
 66 Dent, Roger            22 Long Island Aqua  2:04.39             
                 27.37        59.26 (31.89)
        1:31.84 (32.58)     2:04.39 (32.55)
 67 Joyce, Michael         22 Gr. Philadelphia  2:04.50             
                 27.64        58.83 (31.19)
        1:31.47 (32.64)     2:04.50 (33.03)
 68 Wolf, Dylan            17 Boulder City Hen  2:04.81             
                 27.48        58.60 (31.12)
        1:30.92 (32.32)     2:04.81 (33.89)
 68 Cooper, James          18 The Woodlands Sw  2:04.81             
                 27.04        58.15 (31.11)
        1:31.08 (32.93)     2:04.81 (33.73)
 70 Hill, Tyler            18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.82             
                 27.99      1:00.12 (32.13)
        1:32.65 (32.53)     2:04.82 (32.17)
 71 Stewart, Tynan         17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  2:04.86             
                 28.32        59.96 (31.64)
        1:32.86 (32.90)     2:04.86 (32.00)
 72 Hwang, Bob             18 Canyons Aquatic-  2:04.87             
                 27.91        59.05 (31.14)
        1:31.87 (32.82)     2:04.87 (33.00)
 73 Virtue, Evan           19 California Capit  2:05.00             
                 28.14        59.45 (31.31)
        1:32.09 (32.64)     2:05.00 (32.91)
 73 Zoldork, Anthony       17 Virginia Associa  2:05.00             
                 27.84        58.82 (30.98)
        1:31.15 (32.33)     2:05.00 (33.85)
 75 Knight, David          18 North Palm Beach  2:05.05             
                 27.56        59.38 (31.82)
        1:32.00 (32.62)     2:05.05 (33.05)
 76 Tuten, Caleb           18 York YMCA-MA      2:05.22             
                 28.98      1:00.87 (31.89)
        1:33.00 (32.13)     2:05.22 (32.22)
 77 Lewis, Maxwell         20 Aggie Swim Club-  2:05.27             
                 28.25      1:00.25 (32.00)
        1:32.62 (32.37)     2:05.27 (32.65)
 78 Baumler, Matthew       20 H20kie Aquatics-  2:05.34             
                 27.85      1:00.02 (32.17)
        1:32.97 (32.95)     2:05.34 (32.37)
 79 Bandy, Kevin           20 U of Louisville-  2:05.44             
                 28.24        59.90 (31.66)
        1:32.21 (32.31)     2:05.44 (33.23)
 80 Raymond, Jeffrey       21 Pine Crest Swimm  2:05.51             
                 27.87        59.32 (31.45)
        1:32.53 (33.21)     2:05.51 (32.98)
 81 Riggert, Joseph        18 Vacaville Swim C  2:05.59             
                 27.94        59.67 (31.73)
        1:32.03 (32.36)     2:05.59 (33.56)
 82 *Lim, Ji Woo           17 Wyckoff Ymca-NJ   2:05.61             
                 28.39      1:00.50 (32.11)
        1:33.04 (32.54)     2:05.61 (32.57)
 83 Myers, Patrick         18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:05.62             
                 28.36        59.83 (31.47)
        1:32.49 (32.66)     2:05.62 (33.13)
 84 Domagala, Michael      15 Asphalt Green Un  2:05.67             
                 26.80        58.47 (31.67)
        1:31.20 (32.73)     2:05.67 (34.47)
 85 Kase, Dylan            18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.69             
                 28.21        59.53 (31.32)
        1:32.30 (32.77)     2:05.69 (33.39)
 86 Carbone, Christian     17 Baylor Swim Club  2:05.71             
                 28.02        59.86 (31.84)
        1:32.40 (32.54)     2:05.71 (33.31)
 87 Welchlin, Nathan       20 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:05.85             
                 27.90        59.62 (31.72)
        1:32.73 (33.11)     2:05.85 (33.12)
 87 Mahon, Greg            20 Unattached-VA     2:05.85             
                 27.70        59.38 (31.68)
        1:32.29 (32.91)     2:05.85 (33.56)
 89 Simpkins, Patrick      23 Mission Viejo Na  2:05.87             
                 27.12        58.97 (31.85)
        1:31.56 (32.59)     2:05.87 (34.31)
 90 Nagle, Brett           21 Mount Hood Aquat  2:06.08             
                 28.59      1:00.88 (32.29)
        1:33.84 (32.96)     2:06.08 (32.24)
 91 Kybartas, Tyler        21 Wyoming Aquatics  2:06.16             
                 27.76        59.51 (31.75)
        1:32.34 (32.83)     2:06.16 (33.82)
 92 Janney, Niall          21 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.27             
                 27.91        59.17 (31.26)
        1:31.99 (32.82)     2:06.27 (34.28)
 93 Bradley, Kevin         16 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.37             
                 27.66        58.59 (30.93)
        1:31.90 (33.31)     2:06.37 (34.47)
 94 Curley, Michael        18 Highlander Aquat  2:06.44             
                 28.34      1:00.38 (32.04)
        1:33.51 (33.13)     2:06.44 (32.93)
 95 Pinion, Evan           16 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:06.48             
                 28.31      1:00.55 (32.24)
        1:33.66 (33.11)     2:06.48 (32.82)
 96 Lawler, Keltan         16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:06.68             
                 27.52        58.93 (31.41)
        1:32.35 (33.42)     2:06.68 (34.33)
 97 McCurdy, Christian     16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:07.07             
                 27.96        59.54 (31.58)
        1:32.49 (32.95)     2:07.07 (34.58)
 98 Lynch, Justin          14 Terrapins Swim T  2:07.08             
                 28.10      1:00.79 (32.69)
        1:34.07 (33.28)     2:07.08 (33.01)
 99 Hadjipateras, Constan  21 Colgate Universi  2:07.12             
                 27.16        58.35 (31.19)
        1:31.62 (33.27)     2:07.12 (35.50)
 99 Dukleth, Steven        22 Navy Swimming-MD  2:07.12             
                 28.15      1:00.28 (32.13)
        1:33.32 (33.04)     2:07.12 (33.80)
101 Jorgensen, Adam        18 Sierra Marlins S  2:07.37             
                 27.95        59.58 (31.63)
        1:33.26 (33.68)     2:07.37 (34.11)
102 Horrell, Max           20 Marin Pirates-PC  2:07.82             
                 28.41      1:00.53 (32.12)
        1:33.76 (33.23)     2:07.82 (34.06)
103 Licon, William         16 Una NTRO-ST       2:07.96             
                 27.51        58.23 (30.72)
        1:30.92 (32.69)     2:07.96 (37.04)
104 Lopez Cantera, Victor  20 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:08.17             
                 28.29      1:00.76 (32.47)
        1:33.87 (33.11)     2:08.17 (34.30)
105 Cox, Jeff              20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:08.30             
                 27.71        59.39 (31.68)
        1:32.81 (33.42)     2:08.30 (35.49)
106 Grothe, Zane           19 Boulder City Hen  2:08.37             
                 27.40        59.36 (31.96)
        1:33.44 (34.08)     2:08.37 (34.93)
107 Tuben, Benjamin        21 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.69             
                 28.03      1:00.78 (32.75)
        1:34.14 (33.36)     2:08.69 (34.55)
108 Depew, Christopher     20 Redlands Swim Te  2:08.82             
                 27.73        59.80 (32.07)
        1:34.02 (34.22)     2:08.82 (34.80)
109 Belecanech, Matthew    19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:08.92             
                 27.51        59.10 (31.59)
        1:32.87 (33.77)     2:08.92 (36.05)
110 Malone, Reed           16 New Trier Swim C  2:09.02             
                 28.18      1:00.65 (32.47)
        1:34.50 (33.85)     2:09.02 (34.52)
111 Reams, Sean            21 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:10.34             
                 28.48      1:01.12 (32.64)
        1:35.89 (34.77)     2:10.34 (34.45)
112 Schmuhl, Stephen       18 Boulder Swimming  2:13.73             
                 27.67        59.90 (32.23)
        1:36.19 (36.29)     2:13.73 (37.54)
113 Seo, Young Tae         17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:15.57             
                 28.03      1:01.47 (33.44)
        1:38.46 (36.99)     2:15.57 (37.11)
 -- *Galdeano-Castillo, E  19 Boilermaker Aqua  2:01.47         X   
                 27.35        57.74 (30.39)
        1:29.34 (31.60)     2:01.47 (32.13)
 -- Whitaker, Kyle         19 Club Wolverine-M      DQ              
                 26.59        57.12 (30.53)
        1:28.36 (31.24)          DQ (31.59)
 -- Bravence, Benjamin     18 Kansas City Blaz      DQ              
                 28.10        59.96 (31.86)
        1:33.24 (33.28)          DQ (33.87)
 -- Andrews, Robert        21 Stanford Swimmin     DFS              
 -- Caskey, Neil           22 Cypress Fairbank     DFS              
 -- McDonald, Connor       18 Hillsboro HEAT S     DFS              
 -- Joye, Miles            19 Una TXLA-ST          DFS              
 -- Allen, Coleman         18 Unattached - S.A      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                 
 
  1. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics      249   2. Stanford Swimming                 233
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                  182   4. Athens Bulldog Swim Club        150.5
  5. Fast Swim Team                    145   6. Longhorn Aquatics                 104
  7. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     93.5   8. Club Wolverine                   82.5
  9. California Aquatics                78  10. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           63
 11. Bluefish Swim Club                 62  11. Trojan Swim Club                   62
 13. Tennessee Aquatics                 54  13. Pleasanton Seahawks                54
 15. Colorado Stars                   52.5  16. Auburn Aquatics                    52
 17. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        49  18. Snow Swimming                      45
 19. SwimAtlanta                        43  20. Minnesota Aquatics                 40
 21. Ohio State University              36  22. Delaware Swim Team                 34
 23. University of Virginia Aquatic     33  24. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     32
 25. A.S.K. Swim                        31  26. Lake Forest Swim Club              30
 26. Boilermaker Aquatics               30  28. Daytona Beach Swimming             29
 29. Unattached Scal                    27  30. Oakland Live Y'Ers                 24
 31. Wisconsin Aquatics                 22  31. Carolina Aquatics                  22
 33. Three Village Swim Club            21  33. Mission Viejo Nadadores            21
 33. Western Kentucky University        21  33. Santa Maria Swim Club              21
 33. Aquajets Swim Team                 21  33. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     21
 39. Unattached Troj                    20  39. Unattached Troj                    20
 41. Unattached Troj                    19  41. University of Missouri Swim Te     19
 41. New South Swimming                 19  44. Parkland Aquatic Club              18
 44. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              18  44. Unattached Troj                    18
 44. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        18  44. The Woodlands Swim Team            18
 49. North Coast Aquatics               17  50. Terrapins Swim Team                16
 50. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16  50. Nashville Aquatic Club             16
 50. West Coast Swimming                16  50. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 50. Unattached Gsc                     16  56. Minnetonka Swim Club               15
 56. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     15  58. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14
 58. New York Athletic Club             14  58. Gator Swim Club                    14
 61. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13  62. Indiana University                 12
 63. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11  63. Badger Swim Club                   11
 65. New Trier Swim Club                 9  65. Peddie Aquatics Association         9
 65. Wyoming Aquatics                    9  68. Aquazot Swim Club                   8
 68. Unattached                          8  70. Hershey Aquatic Club                7
 70. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish       7  70. Unattached Txla                     7
 70. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       7  74. Unattached Txla                     6
 74. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6  74. Corvallis Aquatic Team              6
 74. University of Louisville            6  78. Lakeview Aquatic Club               5
 78. Penn State University               5  80. Bolles School Sharks                4
 80. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      4  80. Rattler Swim Club                   4
 80. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      4  80. Aggie Swim Club                     4
 85. Unattached Troj                   3.5  85. Peoria Area Water Wizards         3.5
 87. Sun Devil Aquatics                  3  87. Santa Clara Swim Club               3
 89. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2  89. T2 Aquatics                         2
 89. Club Seminole                       2  92. North Carolina Aquatic Club         1
 92. Unattached Ford                     1  92. South Florida Aquatic Club          1
 92. Unattached Ford                     1