USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/3/2011 - 19:13PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Schmitt, Allison       21 North Baltimore-  1:58.59    1:57.94   24  
                 28.95        59.20 (30.25)
        1:28.69 (29.49)     1:57.94 (29.25)
  2 Breed, Catherine       18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:59.93    1:58.86   21  
                 28.57        59.09 (30.52)
        1:29.26 (30.17)     1:58.86 (29.60)
  3 Anderson, Alyssa       20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:00.49    1:59.31   20  
                 28.40        58.81 (30.41)
        1:29.42 (30.61)     1:59.31 (29.89)
  4 Nauta, Chelsea         22 Athens Bulldog S  2:00.27    1:59.46   19  
                 28.65        58.62 (29.97)
        1:29.04 (30.42)     1:59.46 (30.42)
  5 Knutson, Dagny         19 A.S.K. Swim-ND    1:59.74    1:59.49   18  
                 28.29        58.71 (30.42)
        1:29.15 (30.44)     1:59.49 (30.34)
  6 Romano, Megan          20 Athens Bulldog S  2:00.08    1:59.56   17  
                 28.15        58.42 (30.27)
        1:29.62 (31.20)     1:59.56 (29.94)
  7 Perdue, Lauren         20 University of Vi  1:59.29    1:59.69   16  
                 27.96        58.47 (30.51)
        1:29.33 (30.86)     1:59.69 (30.36)
  8 Gendron, Lindsay       18 Tennessee Aquati  2:00.16    2:00.02   15  
                 28.38        58.96 (30.58)
        1:29.77 (30.81)     2:00.02 (30.25)
  9 Bohunicky, Jamie       20 Gator Swim Club-  1:59.78    2:00.18   14  
                 28.41        59.16 (30.75)
        1:29.71 (30.55)     2:00.18 (30.47)
 10 Vreeland, Shannon      19 Athens Bulldog S  2:00.57    2:01.51   13  
                 28.53        59.26 (30.73)
        1:30.13 (30.87)     2:01.51 (31.38)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Scroggy, Morgan        23 Athens Bulldog S  2:00.70    1:59.74   11  
                 28.12        58.58 (30.46)
        1:29.14 (30.56)     1:59.74 (30.60)
 12 Dirado, Madeline       18 Stanford Swimmin  2:00.79    1:59.91    9  
                 28.32        58.75 (30.43)
        1:29.52 (30.77)     1:59.91 (30.39)
 13 Tosky, Jasmine         17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:01.03    2:00.48    8  
                 27.97        58.03 (30.06)
        1:29.17 (31.14)     2:00.48 (31.31)
 14 Chenault, Chelsea      16 Terrapins Swim T  2:00.57    2:00.63    7  
                 27.90        58.35 (30.45)
        1:29.46 (31.11)     2:00.63 (31.17)
 15 Vandenberg, Kimberly   27 New York Athleti  2:01.15    2:00.80    6  
                 28.31        58.82 (30.51)
        1:29.83 (31.01)     2:00.80 (30.97)
 16 Naurath, Rachel        19 NOVA of Virginia  2:00.83    2:01.05    5  
                 28.41        59.27 (30.86)
        1:30.24 (30.97)     2:01.05 (30.81)
 17 Joyce, Kara Lynn       25 Colorado Stars-C  2:01.08    2:01.49    4  
                 28.43        59.79 (31.36)
        1:31.02 (31.23)     2:01.49 (30.47)
 18 Landgrebe, Shannon     20 Sun Devil Aquati  2:01.17    2:01.55    3  
                 28.50        59.53 (31.03)
        1:30.80 (31.27)     2:01.55 (30.75)
 19 Erndl, Erika           33 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:00.95    2:01.66    2  
                 28.26        59.21 (30.95)
        1:30.63 (31.42)     2:01.66 (31.03)
 20 Beisel, Elizabeth      18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:00.96    2:03.07    1  
                 28.56        59.46 (30.90)
        1:31.26 (31.80)     2:03.07 (31.81)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Dwelley, Kate          22 Stanford Swimmin  2:01.92    1:59.13  
                 27.59        57.54 (29.95)
        1:28.26 (30.72)     1:59.13 (30.87)
 22 Kendall, Amanda        20 Louisiana State-  2:01.86    2:00.14  
                 28.05        58.00 (29.95)
        1:28.81 (30.81)     2:00.14 (31.33)
 23 Geary, Caitlin         22 Una TXLA-ST       2:01.85    2:00.97  
                 28.16        59.34 (31.18)
        1:30.34 (31.00)     2:00.97 (30.63)
 24 Floyd, Kelsey          20 Tennessee Aquati  2:01.28    2:01.22  
                 28.48        59.46 (30.98)
        1:30.84 (31.38)     2:01.22 (30.38)
 25 Ryan, Gillian          15 Parkland Aquatic  2:01.86    2:01.26  
                 29.16      1:00.55 (31.39)
        1:31.42 (30.87)     2:01.26 (29.84)
 26 Strumbel, Brittany     21 Indiana Universi  2:01.52    2:01.33  
                 28.96        59.44 (30.48)
        1:30.44 (31.00)     2:01.33 (30.89)
 27 Anderson, Julia        17 Fort Worth Area-  2:01.84    2:01.43  
                 28.43        59.59 (31.16)
        1:30.94 (31.35)     2:01.43 (30.49)
 28 Hersey, Kathleen       21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:01.23    2:01.57  
                 28.69        59.56 (30.87)
        1:30.79 (31.23)     2:01.57 (30.78)
 29 Stern, Kendra          22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:01.40    2:02.01  
                 29.00        59.46 (30.46)
        1:30.79 (31.33)     2:02.01 (31.22)
 30 Murez, Andrea          19 Stanford Swimmin  2:01.52    2:02.49  
                 28.70        59.61 (30.91)
        1:31.06 (31.45)     2:02.49 (31.43)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Crippen, Teresa        21 Germantown Acade  2:00.95             
                 28.58        59.37 (30.79)
        1:30.58 (31.21)     2:00.95 (30.37)
 32 Zilinskas, Rachel      16 Germantown Acade  2:01.93             
                 29.00        59.92 (30.92)
        1:31.01 (31.09)     2:01.93 (30.92)
 33 Stafford, Shara        21 Foothills Swim T  2:02.00             
                 28.08        58.89 (30.81)
        1:30.43 (31.54)     2:02.00 (31.57)
 34 Morris, Camryne        16 North Baltimore-  2:02.00             
                 28.38        58.93 (30.55)
        1:30.58 (31.65)     2:02.00 (31.42)
 35 Neal, Lia              16 Asphalt Green Un  2:02.04             
                 28.58        59.70 (31.12)
        1:31.48 (31.78)     2:02.04 (30.56)
 36 Taylor, Andrea         19 Stanford Swimmin  2:02.11             
                 28.95        59.61 (30.66)
        1:31.07 (31.46)     2:02.11 (31.04)
 37 Roth, Lauren           21 Boilermaker Aqua  2:02.17             
                 29.15        59.79 (30.64)
        1:30.97 (31.18)     2:02.17 (31.20)
 38 Woods, Adrienne        22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:02.29             
                 27.99        58.52 (30.53)
        1:30.01 (31.49)     2:02.29 (32.28)
 39 Sutton, Chloe          19 Mission Viejo Na  2:02.33             
                 29.25      1:00.28 (31.03)
        1:31.54 (31.26)     2:02.33 (30.79)
 40 Brown, Allison         17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:02.37             
                 29.06        59.69 (30.63)
        1:31.44 (31.75)     2:02.37 (30.93)
 41 Weis, Lauren           20 Minnesota Aquati  2:02.39             
                 29.05        59.77 (30.72)
        1:30.93 (31.16)     2:02.39 (31.46)
 42 Margalis, Melanie      19 Saint Petersburg  2:02.44             
                 29.36      1:00.77 (31.41)
        1:31.89 (31.12)     2:02.44 (30.55)
 43 Vredeveld, Kristen     16 Baylor Swim Club  2:02.47             
                 28.26        58.48 (30.22)
        1:30.39 (31.91)     2:02.47 (32.08)
 44 Myers, Whitney         26 FAST Swim Team-C  2:02.58             
                 28.73        59.59 (30.86)
        1:30.89 (31.30)     2:02.58 (31.69)
 45 Haulsee, Alison        18 NOVA of Virginia  2:02.62             
                 29.09        59.92 (30.83)
        1:31.27 (31.35)     2:02.62 (31.35)
 46 Steenvoorden, Ashley   20 Minnesota Aquati  2:02.70             
                 29.12      1:00.26 (31.14)
        1:31.71 (31.45)     2:02.70 (30.99)
 47 Smith, Leah            16 Jewish Community  2:02.74             
                 28.85        59.69 (30.84)
        1:31.27 (31.58)     2:02.74 (31.47)
 48 Drake, Monica          20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:02.87             
                 28.73        59.84 (31.11)
        1:31.41 (31.57)     2:02.87 (31.46)
 49 Denninghoff, Sarah     19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:02.92             
                 28.28        59.09 (30.81)
        1:30.36 (31.27)     2:02.92 (32.56)
 50 Simenec, Tori          18 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:03.01             
                 28.93        59.79 (30.86)
        1:31.10 (31.31)     2:03.01 (31.91)
 51 Van Hout, Aja          18 Badger Aquatics-  2:03.06             
                 28.27        59.23 (30.96)
        1:30.89 (31.66)     2:03.06 (32.17)
 52 Casey, Shaun           18 Daytona Beach Sw  2:03.07             
                 28.69        59.68 (30.99)
        1:31.63 (31.95)     2:03.07 (31.44)
 53 Jensen, Liv            21 California Aquat  2:03.11             
                 27.44        58.12 (30.68)
        1:30.66 (32.54)     2:03.11 (32.45)
 54 McDermott, Amber       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:03.14             
                 29.03      1:00.11 (31.08)
        1:31.99 (31.88)     2:03.14 (31.15)
 55 Schaefer, Madeline     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.33             
                 27.53        58.18 (30.65)
        1:30.41 (32.23)     2:03.33 (32.92)
 56 Rankin, Megan          17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:03.36             
                 29.34      1:00.33 (30.99)
        1:32.25 (31.92)     2:03.36 (31.11)
 57 Norris, Alexandra      19 Ohio State Unive  2:03.39             
                 29.63      1:00.86 (31.23)
        1:32.18 (31.32)     2:03.39 (31.21)
 58 Nelson, Kelly          24 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:03.44             
                 28.33        58.94 (30.61)
        1:30.61 (31.67)     2:03.44 (32.83)
 59 Johnson, Rachel        18 Greater Toledo A  2:03.46             
                 29.10      1:00.42 (31.32)
        1:32.47 (32.05)     2:03.46 (30.99)
 60 Stafford, Nicole       16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.53             
                 29.29      1:00.55 (31.26)
        1:32.03 (31.48)     2:03.53 (31.50)
 61 Shellem, Samantha      19 La Mirada Armada  2:03.60             
                 28.90        59.88 (30.98)
        1:32.07 (32.19)     2:03.60 (31.53)
 62 Geer, Margo            19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:03.63             
                 27.78        58.14 (30.36)
        1:30.24 (32.10)     2:03.63 (33.39)
 63 Locus, Madeline        18 First Colony Swi  2:03.67             
                 28.35        59.24 (30.89)
        1:31.96 (32.72)     2:03.67 (31.71)
 64 McKnight, Lindsey      17 South Florida Aq  2:03.82             
                 28.25        58.98 (30.73)
        1:31.13 (32.15)     2:03.82 (32.69)
 65 Schaefer, Courey       21 Indiana Universi  2:03.84             
                 29.83      1:00.79 (30.96)
        1:32.20 (31.41)     2:03.84 (31.64)
 66 Mattern, Jordan        18 Colorado Stars-C  2:03.85             
                 28.21        58.88 (30.67)
        1:31.18 (32.30)     2:03.85 (32.67)
 67 Lips, Haley            17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:04.00             
                 29.13      1:00.03 (30.90)
        1:32.01 (31.98)     2:04.00 (31.99)
 68 Offutt, Kelly          18 North Baltimore-  2:04.01             
                 29.09      1:00.10 (31.01)
        1:31.89 (31.79)     2:04.01 (32.12)
 69 Flickinger, Hali       17 York YMCA-MA      2:04.03             
                 29.41      1:00.90 (31.49)
        1:32.74 (31.84)     2:04.03 (31.29)
 69 Anderson, Haley        19 Trojan Swim Club  2:04.03             
                 29.35      1:00.80 (31.45)
        1:33.12 (32.32)     2:04.03 (30.91)
 71 Driscoll, Lauren       17 Team FLA-FG       2:04.10             
                 28.72        59.80 (31.08)
        1:31.88 (32.08)     2:04.10 (32.22)
 72 Kenney, Caroline       18 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  2:04.15             
                 29.78      1:01.39 (31.61)
        1:33.08 (31.69)     2:04.15 (31.07)
 73 Nunn, Emma             17 NOVA of Virginia  2:04.16             
                 29.24      1:01.16 (31.92)
        1:33.28 (32.12)     2:04.16 (30.88)
 74 Janzen, Kiera          18 Star Swim Team-M  2:04.24             
                 28.62        59.76 (31.14)
        1:32.05 (32.29)     2:04.24 (32.19)
 75 Detro, Megan           20 Ohio State Unive  2:04.25             
                 27.96        58.62 (30.66)
        1:31.23 (32.61)     2:04.25 (33.02)
 76 Sowinski, Katelyn      16 Naval Academy Aq  2:04.31             
                 29.10      1:00.50 (31.40)
        1:32.50 (32.00)     2:04.31 (31.81)
 77 Patterson, Anna        17 Cypress Fairbank  2:04.37             
                 28.59      1:00.05 (31.46)
        1:32.46 (32.41)     2:04.37 (31.91)
 78 *Simonovic, Katarina   16 Sun Devil Aquati  2:04.42             
                 29.69      1:00.63 (30.94)
        1:32.33 (31.70)     2:04.42 (32.09)
 79 Burnett, Rachael       19 West Virginia Un  2:04.43             
                 29.12      1:00.41 (31.29)
        1:32.59 (32.18)     2:04.43 (31.84)
 80 Fortin, Shelby         19 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:04.45             
                 28.88        59.64 (30.76)
        1:31.77 (32.13)     2:04.45 (32.68)
 81 Cole, Kristyne         21 Club Wolverine-M  2:04.47             
                 29.18      1:00.28 (31.10)
        1:32.67 (32.39)     2:04.47 (31.80)
 82 Riefenstahl, Katharin  21 Germantown Acade  2:04.49             
                 28.85        59.87 (31.02)
        1:32.39 (32.52)     2:04.49 (32.10)
 83 Flanigan, Erin         18 Longhorn Aquatic  2:04.52             
                 29.69      1:00.83 (31.14)
        1:32.74 (31.91)     2:04.52 (31.78)
 84 Acker, Rachael         17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.56             
                 28.61      1:00.31 (31.70)
        1:32.75 (32.44)     2:04.56 (31.81)
 84 Johnson, Faith         16 Star Aquatics-NC  2:04.56             
                 28.57        59.67 (31.10)
        1:32.03 (32.36)     2:04.56 (32.53)
 84 Pepper, Elizabeth      18 Rockville Montgo  2:04.56             
                 29.12      1:00.16 (31.04)
        1:32.45 (32.29)     2:04.56 (32.11)
 87 Bispo, Karlee          21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:04.59             
                 28.46        59.15 (30.69)
        1:31.21 (32.06)     2:04.59 (33.38)
 88 Butler, Lisa           21 Boilermaker Aqua  2:04.61             
                 28.60      1:00.02 (31.42)
        1:32.15 (32.13)     2:04.61 (32.46)
 89 Huff, Katherine        17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:04.63             
                 29.76      1:01.05 (31.29)
        1:32.98 (31.93)     2:04.63 (31.65)
 90 Scott, Olivia          18 Auburn Aquatics-  2:04.73             
                 28.89      1:00.00 (31.11)
        1:32.10 (32.10)     2:04.73 (32.63)
 91 Kastes, Katie          22 California Aquat  2:04.75             
                 29.16      1:00.48 (31.32)
        1:32.84 (32.36)     2:04.75 (31.91)
 92 Whitehead, Hannah      20 Minnesota Aquati  2:04.78             
                 28.65      1:00.39 (31.74)
        1:32.61 (32.22)     2:04.78 (32.17)
 92 Campbell, Kathryn      17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:04.78             
                 29.42      1:01.08 (31.66)
        1:33.26 (32.18)     2:04.78 (31.52)
 94 Boucher, Amber         21 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:04.80             
                 28.35        59.45 (31.10)
        1:31.80 (32.35)     2:04.80 (33.00)
 95 Klaren, Melanie        18 Mission Viejo Na  2:04.82             
                 28.72      1:00.19 (31.47)
        1:32.81 (32.62)     2:04.82 (32.01)
 96 Brandon, Bonnie        17 Mission Aurora C  2:04.85             
                 28.90      1:00.21 (31.31)
        1:32.75 (32.54)     2:04.85 (32.10)
 97 Stein, Mackenzie       17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:04.86             
                 28.97        59.89 (30.92)
        1:31.84 (31.95)     2:04.86 (33.02)
 98 North, Stephanie       21 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:04.89             
                 29.15      1:00.52 (31.37)
        1:32.72 (32.20)     2:04.89 (32.17)
 98 Arakelian, Caroline    16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:04.89             
                 28.99        59.53 (30.54)
        1:31.80 (32.27)     2:04.89 (33.09)
100 Stewart, Sada          17 York YMCA-MA      2:04.91             
                 29.32      1:01.01 (31.69)
        1:33.14 (32.13)     2:04.91 (31.77)
101 Vanden Berge, Samanth  22 Team Bruin-CA/Sw  2:04.96             
                 29.21      1:00.72 (31.51)
        1:32.91 (32.19)     2:04.96 (32.05)
102 Cummings, Kelsey       18 West Coast-CA/Go  2:05.05             
                 29.56      1:01.19 (31.63)
        1:33.34 (32.15)     2:05.05 (31.71)
103 Dagg, Erica            22 California Aquat  2:05.18             
                 27.61        58.06 (30.45)
        1:30.14 (32.08)     2:05.18 (35.04)
104 Adams, Natalie         19 Aggie Swim Club-  2:05.19             
                 29.41      1:01.11 (31.70)
        1:33.40 (32.29)     2:05.19 (31.79)
105 Malagon, Erica         21 Athens Bulldog S  2:05.32             
                 29.19      1:00.43 (31.24)
        1:32.99 (32.56)     2:05.32 (32.33)
106 Powell, Jacqueline     19 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:05.33             
                 29.26      1:00.72 (31.46)
        1:32.78 (32.06)     2:05.33 (32.55)
107 Kelly, Emily           19 Long Island Aqua  2:05.34             
                 28.96      1:00.08 (31.12)
        1:32.47 (32.39)     2:05.34 (32.87)
108 Votava, Lauren         17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:05.36             
                 29.13      1:00.58 (31.45)
        1:32.90 (32.32)     2:05.36 (32.46)
108 Rehring, Jaclin        20 Aggie Swim Club-  2:05.36             
                 29.10      1:00.31 (31.21)
        1:32.21 (31.90)     2:05.36 (33.15)
110 Raab, Meaghan          15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:05.38             
                 28.84      1:00.10 (31.26)
        1:32.50 (32.40)     2:05.38 (32.88)
111 Armstrong, Stephanie   19 Indiana Universi  2:05.42             
                 29.23      1:01.35 (32.12)
        1:34.08 (32.73)     2:05.42 (31.34)
112 Schick, Taylor         17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:05.44             
                 29.69      1:01.20 (31.51)
        1:33.72 (32.52)     2:05.44 (31.72)
113 Stewart, Kylie         15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.46             
                 29.05      1:00.88 (31.83)
        1:33.26 (32.38)     2:05.46 (32.20)
114 Linn, Ashlee           18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:05.49             
                 29.37      1:00.62 (31.25)
        1:32.89 (32.27)     2:05.49 (32.60)
115 Leneave, Kelsey        18 The Woodlands Sw  2:05.50             
                 29.21      1:01.11 (31.90)
        1:33.97 (32.86)     2:05.50 (31.53)
116 Burke, Kaitlin         19 Loyola Blakefiel  2:05.56             
                 29.76      1:01.61 (31.85)
        1:33.22 (31.61)     2:05.56 (32.34)
117 Raatz, Katherine       22 California Aquat  2:05.57             
                 28.44        59.98 (31.54)
        1:32.75 (32.77)     2:05.57 (32.82)
118 Ryan, Kelly            19 Westmont Swim Cl  2:05.61             
                 28.98      1:00.32 (31.34)
        1:32.99 (32.67)     2:05.61 (32.62)
119 Harter, Carly          20 Greater Toledo A  2:05.67             
                 29.31      1:00.94 (31.63)
        1:32.89 (31.95)     2:05.67 (32.78)
120 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin     18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:05.75             
                 29.74      1:01.70 (31.96)
        1:33.33 (31.63)     2:05.75 (32.42)
121 Rovig, Stephanie       20 Mizzou-MV         2:05.78             
                 29.46      1:01.11 (31.65)
        1:33.64 (32.53)     2:05.78 (32.14)
122 Giberson, Sara         18 Stanford Swimmin  2:05.79             
                 29.02      1:01.07 (32.05)
        1:33.48 (32.41)     2:05.79 (32.31)
123 Griffith, Mary         17 Lodi City Swim C  2:05.98             
                 29.32      1:01.10 (31.78)
        1:33.85 (32.75)     2:05.98 (32.13)
124 Schaffer, Rachael      18 Carolina Aquatic  2:06.04             
                 29.89      1:01.31 (31.42)
        1:33.56 (32.25)     2:06.04 (32.48)
124 Titley, Allison        18 NOVA of Virginia  2:06.04             
                 29.09      1:00.25 (31.16)
        1:32.78 (32.53)     2:06.04 (33.26)
126 Nanfria, Taylor        18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:06.05             
                 29.42      1:00.87 (31.45)
        1:33.33 (32.46)     2:06.05 (32.72)
127 Mann, Rebecca          13 Clearwater Aquat  2:06.09             
                 29.26      1:01.01 (31.75)
        1:33.79 (32.78)     2:06.09 (32.30)
128 Turek, Michelle        14 Clearwater Aquat  2:06.13             
                 29.26      1:00.88 (31.62)
        1:33.54 (32.66)     2:06.13 (32.59)
129 Doran, Eleanor         22 Trojan Swim Club  2:06.20             
                 29.62      1:01.20 (31.58)
        1:33.83 (32.63)     2:06.20 (32.37)
130 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane      18 North Coast Aqua  2:06.31             
                 29.02      1:00.93 (31.91)
        1:33.98 (33.05)     2:06.31 (32.33)
131 Li, Celina             16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:06.32             
                 28.77      1:00.79 (32.02)
        1:33.53 (32.74)     2:06.32 (32.79)
132 Rhodes, Lauren         15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.34             
                 28.60      1:00.68 (32.08)
        1:33.18 (32.50)     2:06.34 (33.16)
133 Piehl, Caroline        18 Colorado Stars-C  2:06.41             
                 29.13      1:00.99 (31.86)
        1:33.22 (32.23)     2:06.41 (33.19)
134 Mitchell, Victoria     18 Marlins of Ralei  2:06.48             
                 29.59      1:01.01 (31.42)
        1:33.55 (32.54)     2:06.48 (32.93)
135 Frasier, Alexandria    19 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:06.56             
                 28.52        59.84 (31.32)
        1:32.99 (33.15)     2:06.56 (33.57)
136 Perdue, Meredith       21 University of Vi  2:06.66             
                 29.14      1:00.62 (31.48)
        1:33.33 (32.71)     2:06.66 (33.33)
137 Jacobi, Madison        17 Marietta Marlins  2:06.68             
                 30.05      1:01.71 (31.66)
        1:34.38 (32.67)     2:06.68 (32.30)
138 Wang, Willa            16 North Baltimore-  2:06.75             
                 28.84      1:00.16 (31.32)
        1:33.25 (33.09)     2:06.75 (33.50)
139 Kim, Rachel            17 King Aquatic Clu  2:06.79             
                 29.65      1:01.34 (31.69)
        1:34.14 (32.80)     2:06.79 (32.65)
140 McLaine, Maureen       20 Aggie Swim Club-  2:06.86             
                 28.88      1:00.27 (31.39)
        1:33.73 (33.46)     2:06.86 (33.13)
140 Cameron, Emily         16 Lancaster Aquati  2:06.86             
                 29.29      1:01.11 (31.82)
        1:34.33 (33.22)     2:06.86 (32.53)
142 Gaid, Kelsey           20 Athens Bulldog S  2:06.89             
                 29.78      1:01.72 (31.94)
        1:34.54 (32.82)     2:06.89 (32.35)
143 Grima, Alicia          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.95             
                 29.11      1:01.05 (31.94)
        1:33.95 (32.90)     2:06.95 (33.00)
144 Manuel, Simone         15 First Colony Swi  2:07.01             
                 29.89      1:01.30 (31.41)
        1:33.72 (32.42)     2:07.01 (33.29)
145 Koch, Stephanie        20 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:07.13             
                 28.67      1:00.13 (31.46)
        1:33.10 (32.97)     2:07.13 (34.03)
145 Finke, Ariel           14 Saint Petersburg  2:07.13             
                 29.84      1:01.64 (31.80)
        1:34.42 (32.78)     2:07.13 (32.71)
147 Behn, Carys            21 Lake Erie Silver  2:07.17             
                 29.29      1:01.15 (31.86)
        1:33.85 (32.70)     2:07.17 (33.32)
148 Iriondo, Damaris       18 Team FLA-FG       2:07.18             
                 29.89      1:01.80 (31.91)
        1:34.37 (32.57)     2:07.18 (32.81)
149 Kuhn, Sierra           17 Verona Aquatic C  2:07.35             
                 28.84      1:01.15 (32.31)
        1:34.30 (33.15)     2:07.35 (33.05)
150 Heim, Jessica          18 College Area Swi  2:07.39             
                 29.55      1:01.23 (31.68)
        1:34.37 (33.14)     2:07.39 (33.02)
151 Majeau, Fiona          18 Cascade Swim Clu  2:07.53             
                 29.36      1:01.29 (31.93)
        1:34.63 (33.34)     2:07.53 (32.90)
152 Mayfield, Anna         17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:07.66             
                 28.93      1:00.56 (31.63)
        1:33.81 (33.25)     2:07.66 (33.85)
153 Stevens, Leah          14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:07.68             
                 29.51      1:01.32 (31.81)
        1:34.30 (32.98)     2:07.68 (33.38)
154 Vitarius, Jillian      17 Blue Tide Aquati  2:07.73             
                 28.63      1:00.10 (31.47)
        1:33.64 (33.54)     2:07.73 (34.09)
155 Ama, Julia             16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.78             
                 29.16      1:00.96 (31.80)
        1:34.06 (33.10)     2:07.78 (33.72)
156 Clark, Casey           18 Premier Aquatics  2:07.92             
                 29.81      1:02.07 (32.26)
        1:35.00 (32.93)     2:07.92 (32.92)
157 Alanis, Herendira      17 North Coast Aqua  2:08.00             
                 29.97      1:02.22 (32.25)
        1:35.09 (32.87)     2:08.00 (32.91)
158 Cheng, Camille         18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:08.63             
                 28.80      1:00.98 (32.18)
        1:34.36 (33.38)     2:08.63 (34.27)
159 Kennedy, Madison       23 Unattached-PC     2:09.05             
                 28.84      1:02.32 (33.48)
        1:35.48 (33.16)     2:09.05 (33.57)
160 Patton, Michelle       17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:09.69             
                 30.01      1:02.19 (32.18)
        1:35.82 (33.63)     2:09.69 (33.87)
161 Oliver, Tiffany        18 South Florida Aq  2:10.07             
                 29.20      1:01.64 (32.44)
        1:35.68 (34.04)     2:10.07 (34.39)
162 Laporte, Lindsey       19 Scottsdale Aquat  2:10.29             
                 30.05      1:01.82 (31.77)
        1:35.88 (34.06)     2:10.29 (34.41)
163 Hinds, Natalie         17 City Of Midland-  2:12.12             
                 29.58      1:01.85 (32.27)
        1:36.24 (34.39)     2:12.12 (35.88)
164 Powell, Haley          18 Una SAND-CA       2:12.68             
                 31.37      1:04.21 (32.84)
        1:38.50 (34.29)     2:12.68 (34.18)
 -- Naze, Kelly            17 Colorado Stars-C     DFS              
 -- Bootsma, Rachel        17 Aquajets Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Lee, Danielle          17 Arizona Marlins-     DFS              
 -- Smith, Amanda          22 Mason Manta Rays     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics      249   2. Stanford Swimming                 193
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                  162   4. Athens Bulldog Swim Club        132.5
  5. Fast Swim Team                    123   6. Longhorn Aquatics                 104
  7. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     92.5   8. California Aquatics                67
  9. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           63  10. Bluefish Swim Club                 62
 10. Trojan Swim Club                   62  12. Club Wolverine                   61.5
 13. Pleasanton Seahawks                54  13. Tennessee Aquatics                 54
 15. Colorado Stars                   52.5  16. Auburn Aquatics                    52
 17. Snow Swimming                      45  18. Minnesota Aquatics                 40
 19. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        38  20. Ohio State University              36
 21. Delaware Swim Team                 34  22. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     32
 23. A.S.K. Swim                        31  24. Lake Forest Swim Club              30
 24. Boilermaker Aquatics               30  26. University of Virginia Aquatic     29
 26. Daytona Beach Swimming             29  28. Unattached Scal                    27
 29. SwimAtlanta                        26  30. Oakland Live Y'Ers                 24
 31. Wisconsin Aquatics                 22  32. Aquajets Swim Team                 21
 32. Western Kentucky University        21  32. Mission Viejo Nadadores            21
 32. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     21  36. Unattached Troj                    20
 36. Unattached Troj                    20  38. University of Missouri Swim Te     19
 38. Unattached Troj                    19  38. New South Swimming                 19
 41. Parkland Aquatic Club              18  41. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              18
 41. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        18  41. The Woodlands Swim Team            18
 41. Unattached Troj                    18  46. North Coast Aquatics               17
 47. Unattached Gsc                     16  47. Terrapins Swim Team                16
 47. Fox Valley Swim Team               16  47. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16
 47. West Coast Swimming                16  52. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     15
 52. Minnetonka Swim Club               15  52. Santa Maria Swim Club              15
 55. Gator Swim Club                    14  55. New York Athletic Club             14
 55. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14  58. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13
 59. Indiana University                 12  60. Badger Swim Club                   11
 60. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11  62. New Trier Swim Club                 9
 62. Peddie Aquatics Association         9  62. Wyoming Aquatics                    9
 65. Unattached                          8  65. Carolina Aquatics                   8
 67. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish       7  67. Hershey Aquatic Club                7
 67. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       7  67. Unattached Txla                     7
 71. University of Louisville            6  71. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6
 71. Corvallis Aquatic Team              6  71. Unattached Txla                     6
 75. Lakeview Aquatic Club               5  76. Rattler Swim Club                   4
 76. Aggie Swim Club                     4  76. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      4
 76. Bolles School Sharks                4  76. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      4
 81. Unattached Troj                   3.5  81. Peoria Area Water Wizards         3.5
 83. Santa Clara Swim Club               3  83. Sun Devil Aquatics                  3
 85. Club Seminole                       2  85. Three Village Swim Club             2
 85. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2  85. T2 Aquatics                         2
 89. Unattached Ford                     1  89. South Florida Aquatic Club          1
 89. Unattached Ford                     1  89. North Carolina Aquatic Club         1