USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/3/2011 - 18:32PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 9  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Vanderkaay, Peter      27 Oakland Live Y'e  1:48.07    1:46.45   24  
                 25.19        52.31 (27.12)
        1:19.44 (27.13)     1:46.45 (27.01)
  2 McLean, Matthew        23 Snow Swimming-PV  1:48.49    1:47.77   21  
                 25.61        52.98 (27.37)
        1:20.61 (27.63)     1:47.77 (27.16)
  3 Berens, Richard        23 Una TROJ-CA       1:48.69    1:48.32   20  
                 24.95        52.42 (27.47)
        1:20.66 (28.24)     1:48.32 (27.66)
  4 Robison, Scott         22 New South Swimmi  1:48.83    1:48.49   19  
                 25.70        54.02 (28.32)
        1:21.78 (27.76)     1:48.49 (26.71)
  5 Klueh, Michael         24 FAST Swim Team-C  1:48.60    1:48.50   18  
                 25.72        53.24 (27.52)
        1:21.30 (28.06)     1:48.50 (27.20)
  6 Hill, Daxon            20 Longhorn Aquatic  1:48.38    1:49.17   17  
                 25.03        52.67 (27.64)
        1:20.84 (28.17)     1:49.17 (28.33)
  7 Patton, Matthew        24 Club Wolverine-M  1:49.52    1:49.28   16  
                 25.63        53.12 (27.49)
        1:21.28 (28.16)     1:49.28 (28.00)
  8 Clary, Tyler           22 FAST Swim Team-C  1:49.81    1:49.30   15  
                 25.86        53.81 (27.95)
        1:21.75 (27.94)     1:49.30 (27.55)
  9 Ritter, Adam           26 Tucson Ford Deal  1:49.38    1:49.55   14  
                 25.65        53.55 (27.90)
        1:21.21 (27.66)     1:49.55 (28.34)
 10 Geissinger, Peter      22 University of Vi  1:49.21    1:49.70   13  
                 25.28        52.99 (27.71)
        1:21.49 (28.50)     1:49.70 (28.21)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Wilcox, Jackson        21 Longhorn Aquatic  1:49.89    1:49.84   11  
                 25.70        53.64 (27.94)
        1:22.11 (28.47)     1:49.84 (27.73)
 12 Dwyer, Conor           22 Lake Forest-IL    1:50.24    1:49.96    9  
                 25.56        53.37 (27.81)
        1:21.55 (28.18)     1:49.96 (28.41)
 13 Priestley, Morgan      21 Stanford Swimmin  1:50.26    1:49.97    8  
                 25.99        53.89 (27.90)
        1:22.48 (28.59)     1:49.97 (27.49)
 14 Houchin, Charles       23 Una SCAL-CA       1:50.02    1:50.19    7  
                 25.36        53.23 (27.87)
        1:21.65 (28.42)     1:50.19 (28.54)
 15 Surhoff, Austin        20 Una TXLA-ST       1:50.51    1:50.49    6  
                 25.54        53.45 (27.91)
        1:22.08 (28.63)     1:50.49 (28.41)
 16 Youngquist, Clay       18 Lakeview Aquatic  1:50.08    1:50.51    5  
                 25.62        53.44 (27.82)
        1:22.51 (29.07)     1:50.51 (28.00)
 17 Metz, Samuel           20 California Aquat  1:50.59    1:51.16    4  
                 26.05        53.96 (27.91)
        1:22.81 (28.85)     1:51.16 (28.35)
 18 Bollier, Robert        21 Stanford Swimmin  1:50.86    1:51.42    3  
                 26.16        54.02 (27.86)
        1:23.28 (29.26)     1:51.42 (28.14)
 19 Stephens, Thomas       18 NOVA of Virginia  1:50.87    1:51.96    2  
                 26.03        54.45 (28.42)
        1:23.26 (28.81)     1:51.96 (28.70)
 20 Smith, Giles           19 Una FORD-AZ       1:50.62    1:52.17    1  
                 26.11        54.33 (28.22)
        1:23.55 (29.22)     1:52.17 (28.62)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Flach, Michael         20 Carolina Aquatic  1:51.16    1:50.66  
                 26.07        54.20 (28.13)
        1:22.64 (28.44)     1:50.66 (28.02)
 22 McNeilis, Kyle         21 Una TXLA-ST       1:50.97    1:50.70  
                 25.77        53.84 (28.07)
        1:22.00 (28.16)     1:50.70 (28.70)
 23 Barber, Matthew        19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:51.14    1:50.75  
                 26.21        54.51 (28.30)
        1:22.78 (28.27)     1:50.75 (27.97)
 24 Fahrbach, Lincoln      21 Ohio State Unive  1:50.93    1:50.77  
                 25.56        53.35 (27.79)
        1:21.96 (28.61)     1:50.77 (28.81)
 25 Feeley, Ryan           19 Badger Swim Club  1:51.29    1:50.85  
                 26.30        55.03 (28.73)
        1:23.49 (28.46)     1:50.85 (27.36)
 26 Gordon, Paul           21 IOWA-IA           1:51.19    1:51.06  
                 25.79        53.93 (28.14)
        1:22.64 (28.71)     1:51.06 (28.42)
 27 Smit, Michael          25 Hydroquatics-MR   1:51.07    1:51.33  
                 25.77        53.97 (28.20)
        1:22.87 (28.90)     1:51.33 (28.46)
 28 Wagner, John           19 Long Island Aqua  1:51.04    1:51.69  
                 26.01        54.35 (28.34)
        1:23.17 (28.82)     1:51.69 (28.52)
 29 Wynalda, Michael       19 Club Wolverine-M  1:51.32    1:51.84  
                 26.31        54.68 (28.37)
        1:23.90 (29.22)     1:51.84 (27.94)
 30 Joye, Miles            19 Una TXLA-ST       1:51.17    1:52.47  
                 26.02        54.50 (28.48)
        1:23.41 (28.91)     1:52.47 (29.06)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Stilley, John          20 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.33             
                 25.94        54.08 (28.14)
        1:22.28 (28.20)     1:51.33 (29.05)
 32 Rairden, Samuel        20 Tennessee Aquati  1:51.36             
                 25.40        53.26 (27.86)
        1:22.11 (28.85)     1:51.36 (29.25)
 33 Andrews, Robert        21 Stanford Swimmin  1:51.54             
                 26.08        54.36 (28.28)
        1:23.26 (28.90)     1:51.54 (28.28)
 34 Reed, Tyler            22 Wildcat Aquatics  1:51.60             
                 25.55        53.15 (27.60)
        1:22.13 (28.98)     1:51.60 (29.47)
 35 Wayne, Aaron           20 Stanford Swimmin  1:51.69             
                 25.61        54.55 (28.94)
        1:23.66 (29.11)     1:51.69 (28.03)
 36 Caskey, Neil           22 Cypress Fairbank  1:51.71             
                 26.03        53.83 (27.80)
        1:22.20 (28.37)     1:51.71 (29.51)
 37 Ryan, Sean             18 Scenic City Aqua  1:51.75             
                 26.22        54.60 (28.38)
        1:23.41 (28.81)     1:51.75 (28.34)
 38 Jaeger, Connor         20 Club Wolverine-M  1:51.79             
                 26.05        54.30 (28.25)
        1:23.42 (29.12)     1:51.79 (28.37)
 39 Burns, Owen            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:51.86             
                 26.20        54.46 (28.26)
        1:22.89 (28.43)     1:51.86 (28.97)
 40 Signorin, Connor       19 Peddie Aquatics-  1:51.87             
                 26.27        54.70 (28.43)
        1:23.23 (28.53)     1:51.87 (28.64)
 41 Reynolds, Douglas      20 Una SUMM-GA/Summ  1:51.94             
                 25.86        53.90 (28.04)
        1:22.61 (28.71)     1:51.94 (29.33)
 42 Barbiere, James        21 Indiana Universi  1:51.97             
                 26.13        54.97 (28.84)
        1:23.42 (28.45)     1:51.97 (28.55)
 43 Vernoia, Michael       20 Minnesota Aquati  1:52.01             
                 26.00        53.87 (27.87)
        1:22.57 (28.70)     1:52.01 (29.44)
 44 Walters, Zachary       18 City of Plano Sw  1:52.07             
                 26.15        54.55 (28.40)
        1:23.97 (29.42)     1:52.07 (28.10)
 44 Cosgarea, Andrew       18 North Baltimore-  1:52.07             
                 26.81        55.10 (28.29)
        1:23.70 (28.60)     1:52.07 (28.37)
 46 Camp, Parker           19 Nashville Aquati  1:52.12             
                 25.88        53.86 (27.98)
        1:23.27 (29.41)     1:52.12 (28.85)
 47 Williams, Trenton      17 San Diego Aquati  1:52.14             
                 26.25        54.39 (28.14)
        1:23.32 (28.93)     1:52.14 (28.82)
 47 Reed, Evan             21 North Carolina A  1:52.14             
                 25.43        53.63 (28.20)
        1:22.66 (29.03)     1:52.14 (29.48)
 49 *Kamiya, Ryutaro       19 Club Wolverine-M  1:52.16             
                 26.36        54.74 (28.38)
        1:23.89 (29.15)     1:52.16 (28.27)
 50 Cohen, Alexander       18 Stingrays-GA      1:52.23             
                 26.21        54.22 (28.01)
        1:22.99 (28.77)     1:52.23 (29.24)
 51 Holmes, Zachary        20 Ohio State Unive  1:52.24             
                 26.24        54.26 (28.02)
        1:23.29 (29.03)     1:52.24 (28.95)
 52 Browning, Evan         18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:52.30             
                 25.65        53.79 (28.14)
        1:23.28 (29.49)     1:52.30 (29.02)
 53 Dyer, Frank            19 Univ. of Notre D  1:52.33             
                 25.64        54.50 (28.86)
        1:23.66 (29.16)     1:52.33 (28.67)
 54 Hinshaw, Adam          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:52.34             
                 26.44        55.06 (28.62)
        1:23.87 (28.81)     1:52.34 (28.47)
 55 Walters, David         23 Una TROJ-CA       1:52.40             
                 25.60        53.36 (27.76)
        1:22.20 (28.84)     1:52.40 (30.20)
 56 Peterson, Charles      23 FAST Swim Team-C  1:52.47             
                 26.66        55.15 (28.49)
        1:24.28 (29.13)     1:52.47 (28.19)
 56 Benner, Peter          21 QDD Swim Team-VA  1:52.47             
                 26.17        54.54 (28.37)
        1:23.03 (28.49)     1:52.47 (29.44)
 58 Grothe, Zane           19 Boulder City Hen  1:52.48             
                 26.21        54.63 (28.42)
        1:23.94 (29.31)     1:52.48 (28.54)
 59 Allen, Jakob           22 Stanford Swimmin  1:52.54             
                 25.89        54.15 (28.26)
        1:23.24 (29.09)     1:52.54 (29.30)
 60 Stoehr, Mitchell       19 Stanford Swimmin  1:52.55             
                 26.17        54.65 (28.48)
        1:23.49 (28.84)     1:52.55 (29.06)
 61 Raymond, Jeffrey       21 Pine Crest Swimm  1:52.59             
                 26.43        54.90 (28.47)
        1:24.34 (29.44)     1:52.59 (28.25)
 62 DeJong, Adam           23 Club Wolverine-M  1:52.61             
                 26.56        55.06 (28.50)
        1:24.14 (29.08)     1:52.61 (28.47)
 63 Mosko, David           22 Stanford Swimmin  1:52.63             
                 26.62        55.06 (28.44)
        1:24.22 (29.16)     1:52.63 (28.41)
 64 Brown, Jack            23 Mizzou-MV         1:52.64             
                 26.57        55.44 (28.87)
        1:23.94 (28.50)     1:52.64 (28.70)
 65 Grant, Andrew          26 Unattached-PC     1:52.68             
                 26.82        55.28 (28.46)
        1:23.94 (28.66)     1:52.68 (28.74)
 66 Dalton, John           20 Aggie Swim Club-  1:52.69             
                 25.45        53.69 (28.24)
        1:23.00 (29.31)     1:52.69 (29.69)
 67 Cordes, Colin          21 NASA Wildcat Aqu  1:52.70             
                 26.15        54.74 (28.59)
        1:23.46 (28.72)     1:52.70 (29.24)
 68 Frutiger, John         21 NASA Wildcat Aqu  1:52.82             
                 26.23        54.40 (28.17)
        1:23.47 (29.07)     1:52.82 (29.35)
 69 Morrison, Phillip      26 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:52.85             
                 26.35        54.79 (28.44)
        1:23.98 (29.19)     1:52.85 (28.87)
 70 Lawley, William        21 University of Vi  1:52.91             
                 25.93        54.11 (28.18)
        1:23.22 (29.11)     1:52.91 (29.69)
 71 Hill, Steven           19 Athens Bulldog S  1:52.98             
                 25.61        53.74 (28.13)
        1:22.87 (29.13)     1:52.98 (30.11)
 72 Swan, Stephen          21 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:53.02             
                 25.98        54.53 (28.55)
        1:23.33 (28.80)     1:53.02 (29.69)
 73 Thompson, Garrett      22 Santa Barbara Aq  1:53.05             
                 26.23        54.79 (28.56)
        1:24.24 (29.45)     1:53.05 (28.81)
 74 Singley, David         21 North Carolina A  1:53.07             
                 26.23        54.27 (28.04)
        1:23.87 (29.60)     1:53.07 (29.20)
 75 Hanni, Ryan            19 Santa Barbara Aq  1:53.19             
                 25.98        54.29 (28.31)
        1:23.78 (29.49)     1:53.19 (29.41)
 76 Weiss, Michael         20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:53.20             
                 26.04        54.55 (28.51)
        1:23.91 (29.36)     1:53.20 (29.29)
 77 Webster, Kevin         22 North Baltimore-  1:53.22             
                 26.57        55.16 (28.59)
        1:24.25 (29.09)     1:53.22 (28.97)
 78 Papenfuss, Matthew     21 Minnesota Aquati  1:53.30             
                 26.68        54.96 (28.28)
        1:23.57 (28.61)     1:53.30 (29.73)
 79 Bravence, Benjamin     18 Kansas City Blaz  1:53.34             
                 26.59        55.13 (28.54)
        1:24.03 (28.90)     1:53.34 (29.31)
 80 Tipton, Alexander      21 Tucson Ford Deal  1:53.36             
                 25.73        54.25 (28.52)
        1:24.20 (29.95)     1:53.36 (29.16)
 81 Knight, Eric           24 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.37             
                 26.08        54.99 (28.91)
        1:24.73 (29.74)     1:53.37 (28.64)
 82 Pinion, Evan           16 Pilot Aquatic Cl  1:53.40             
                 26.54        55.19 (28.65)
        1:24.26 (29.07)     1:53.40 (29.14)
 83 Lane, John             18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.46             
                 26.48        54.83 (28.35)
        1:24.43 (29.60)     1:53.46 (29.03)
 84 Huff, Jordan           19 IOWA-IA           1:53.57             
                 26.07        54.55 (28.48)
        1:24.46 (29.91)     1:53.57 (29.11)
 85 Shimomura, Samuel      17 Santa Clara Swim  1:53.58             
                 26.56        55.53 (28.97)
        1:24.65 (29.12)     1:53.58 (28.93)
 86 Cormier, Kyle          25 Trinity Prep Aqu  1:53.62             
                 26.20        54.29 (28.09)
        1:23.49 (29.20)     1:53.62 (30.13)
 87 Owen, Cameron          21 Southeastern Swi  1:53.67             
                 25.94        54.26 (28.32)
        1:23.79 (29.53)     1:53.67 (29.88)
 88 Malone, Reed           16 New Trier Swim C  1:53.68             
                 26.57        55.21 (28.64)
        1:25.00 (29.79)     1:53.68 (28.68)
 89 Heil, Scott            19 Una GSC-FL        1:53.69             
                 26.59        55.18 (28.59)
        1:24.23 (29.05)     1:53.69 (29.46)
 90 Petrone, Joseph        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:53.72             
                 27.05        55.62 (28.57)
        1:25.14 (29.52)     1:53.72 (28.58)
 91 Brumm, Peter           17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.77             
                 26.20        54.66 (28.46)
        1:24.38 (29.72)     1:53.77 (29.39)
 92 *Gomez, Alejandro      26 Gator Swim Club-  1:53.81             
                 26.65        55.38 (28.73)
        1:24.51 (29.13)     1:53.81 (29.30)
 93 Deborde, Bradley       19 Patriot Aquatics  1:53.83             
                 25.53        54.37 (28.84)
        1:24.22 (29.85)     1:53.83 (29.61)
 94 Nunan, Michael         17 Santa Clara Swim  1:53.92             
                 26.63        55.62 (28.99)
        1:24.63 (29.01)     1:53.92 (29.29)
 95 Burtch, Alex           20 University of Lo  1:54.01             
                 26.23        54.47 (28.24)
        1:24.23 (29.76)     1:54.01 (29.78)
 96 Sakaris, Stephen       20 Rockville Montgo  1:54.07             
                 26.47        54.77 (28.30)
        1:24.05 (29.28)     1:54.07 (30.02)
 97 Hogan, Matthew         20 Star Swimming-NI  1:54.17             
                 26.06        55.09 (29.03)
        1:24.28 (29.19)     1:54.17 (29.89)
 98 Murray, John           17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:54.22             
                 27.55        56.30 (28.75)
        1:26.36 (30.06)     1:54.22 (27.86)
 99 Toomey, Derek          19 Badger Aquatics-  1:54.24             
                 25.66        54.08 (28.42)
        1:24.34 (30.26)     1:54.24 (29.90)
100 Dillinger, Nicklaus    17 Gillette Swim Te  1:54.29             
                 25.70        54.53 (28.83)
        1:23.86 (29.33)     1:54.29 (30.43)
101 Cregar, William        22 Athens Bulldog S  1:54.30             
                 26.46        55.36 (28.90)
        1:24.97 (29.61)     1:54.30 (29.33)
101 Lyon, Jameson          16 North Coast Aqua  1:54.30             
                 27.31        56.35 (29.04)
        1:25.60 (29.25)     1:54.30 (28.70)
101 Martin, Noah           17 York YMCA-MA      1:54.30             
                 26.94        55.87 (28.93)
        1:25.65 (29.78)     1:54.30 (28.65)
104 Curby, Matthew         18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:54.31             
                 26.39        55.32 (28.93)
        1:24.70 (29.38)     1:54.31 (29.61)
105 Bonk, Joseph           18 YMCA of the Tria  1:54.34             
                 26.90        55.45 (28.55)
        1:24.55 (29.10)     1:54.34 (29.79)
106 Falconer, Patrick      19 Patriot Aquatic-  1:54.40             
                 26.27        55.24 (28.97)
        1:24.69 (29.45)     1:54.40 (29.71)
106 Godbe, Michael         19 Trojan Swim Club  1:54.40             
                 26.26        55.16 (28.90)
        1:24.76 (29.60)     1:54.40 (29.64)
108 *Greenshields, Joel    23 Canada            1:54.57             
                 26.46        54.84 (28.38)
        1:24.56 (29.72)     1:54.57 (30.01)
109 Pickard, Christopher   19 Arizona Marlins-  1:54.58             
                 25.91        54.74 (28.83)
        1:24.41 (29.67)     1:54.58 (30.17)
110 Schumacher, Griffin    18 Asphalt Green Un  1:54.59             
                 25.93        54.21 (28.28)
        1:24.29 (30.08)     1:54.59 (30.30)
111 Howell, Isaac          21 California Aquat  1:54.61             
                 26.40        55.18 (28.78)
        1:24.82 (29.64)     1:54.61 (29.79)
112 Griffel, Ethan         20 Wyoming Aquatics  1:54.81             
                 26.29        54.76 (28.47)
        1:24.61 (29.85)     1:54.81 (30.20)
113 Frayler, Arthur        17 Germantown Acade  1:54.88             
                 26.99        56.03 (29.04)
        1:25.49 (29.46)     1:54.88 (29.39)
114 *Karasek, David        23 Una UVAA-VA       1:54.90             
                 25.50        53.68 (28.18)
        1:23.75 (30.07)     1:54.90 (31.15)
115 Partin, Jackson        18 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.00             
                 26.93        55.90 (28.97)
        1:25.63 (29.73)     1:55.00 (29.37)
116 Frankenfeld, Kevin     22 Athens Bulldog S  1:55.03             
                 26.55        55.33 (28.78)
        1:25.00 (29.67)     1:55.03 (30.03)
117 Myers, Clayton         21 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:55.06             
                 26.79        55.55 (28.76)
        1:25.35 (29.80)     1:55.06 (29.71)
118 Jones, Jordan          17 Blue Tide Aquati  1:55.13             
                 26.53        54.90 (28.37)
        1:24.60 (29.70)     1:55.13 (30.53)
119 Hommel, Robert         18 Boulder City Hen  1:55.17             
                 26.09        54.62 (28.53)
        1:24.56 (29.94)     1:55.17 (30.61)
120 Silverthorn, Nicholas  15 Pleasanton Seaha  1:55.27             
                 26.82        56.48 (29.66)
        1:25.95 (29.47)     1:55.27 (29.32)
121 Thomson, Daniel        18 Hinsdale Swim Cl  1:55.37             
                 27.24        55.95 (28.71)
        1:25.50 (29.55)     1:55.37 (29.87)
122 Sweeney, Conor         18 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  1:55.39             
                 26.98        56.14 (29.16)
        1:25.73 (29.59)     1:55.39 (29.66)
123 Markham, Jared         18 Aces Swim Club-C  1:55.47             
                 26.28        54.80 (28.52)
        1:24.96 (30.16)     1:55.47 (30.51)
124 Ogren, Curtis          15 Peak Swimming-PC  1:55.49             
                 26.60        55.73 (29.13)
        1:25.31 (29.58)     1:55.49 (30.18)
125 Starr, Andrew          20 Boilermaker Aqua  1:55.52             
                 26.61        55.65 (29.04)
        1:25.54 (29.89)     1:55.52 (29.98)
126 Nagle, Brett           21 Mount Hood Aquat  1:55.57             
                 26.78        55.60 (28.82)
        1:25.55 (29.95)     1:55.57 (30.02)
127 Groome, Eegan          18 First Colony Swi  1:55.60             
                 27.28        55.92 (28.64)
        1:25.83 (29.91)     1:55.60 (29.77)
127 Schmuhl, Stephen       18 Boulder Swimming  1:55.60             
                 26.49        55.50 (29.01)
        1:25.63 (30.13)     1:55.60 (29.97)
129 Welchlin, Nathan       20 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:55.64             
                 26.75        55.49 (28.74)
        1:25.41 (29.92)     1:55.64 (30.23)
130 *Strijdom, Reinhardt   23 Wildcat Aquatics  1:55.76             
                 26.15        54.81 (28.66)
        1:24.77 (29.96)     1:55.76 (30.99)
131 Anthony, James         21 Navy Swimming-MD  1:55.96             
                 26.91        56.23 (29.32)
        1:25.58 (29.35)     1:55.96 (30.38)
132 Olson, Patrick         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:55.97             
                 26.77        56.25 (29.48)
        1:25.88 (29.63)     1:55.97 (30.09)
133 Sommer, Scott          20 Central Florida-  1:56.09             
                 26.11        54.76 (28.65)
        1:24.51 (29.75)     1:56.09 (31.58)
134 Scheffer, Benjamin     18 Kansas City Blaz  1:56.47             
                 26.94        56.12 (29.18)
        1:26.05 (29.93)     1:56.47 (30.42)
135 Davison, Hugh          19 Navy Swimming-MD  1:56.58             
                 27.00        56.61 (29.61)
        1:26.73 (30.12)     1:56.58 (29.85)
136 Storvik, Anders        21 Tennessee Aquati  1:56.71             
                 26.45        55.42 (28.97)
        1:25.72 (30.30)     1:56.71 (30.99)
137 Snyder, Reed           18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:57.17             
                 27.13        56.33 (29.20)
        1:26.63 (30.30)     1:57.17 (30.54)
138 Rooker, Gabriel        17 Tualatin Hills S  1:57.19             
                 27.16        56.67 (29.51)
        1:26.68 (30.01)     1:57.19 (30.51)
139 Fleagle, Joshua        17 Unattached-OH     1:57.28             
                 25.23        54.63 (29.40)
        1:25.69 (31.06)     1:57.28 (31.59)
140 Seitz, Andrew          18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:57.44             
                 26.82        56.14 (29.32)
        1:26.59 (30.45)     1:57.44 (30.85)
141 Stevenson, Tyler       18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:58.38             
                 27.24        56.51 (29.27)
        1:26.92 (30.41)     1:58.38 (31.46)
142 Chaney, Curtis         22 Fort Wayne Aquat  1:58.50             
                 26.75        56.32 (29.57)
        1:26.97 (30.65)     1:58.50 (31.53)
143 Green, Travis          20 Wildcat Aquatics  1:58.82             
                 26.63        55.61 (28.98)
        1:26.09 (30.48)     1:58.82 (32.73)
144 Jorgensen, Adam        18 Sierra Marlins S  1:58.93             
                 27.24        57.52 (30.28)
        1:28.21 (30.69)     1:58.93 (30.72)
 -- *Fraser, Brett         21 Gator Swim Club-  1:47.56         X   
                 24.73        51.91 (27.18)
        1:19.32 (27.41)     1:47.56 (28.24)
 -- *Fraser, Shaune        23 Gator Swim Club-  1:49.52         X   
                 24.97        52.53 (27.56)
        1:20.38 (27.85)     1:49.52 (29.14)
 -- *Harrison, Ryan        22 Tennessee Aquati  1:53.03         X   
                 25.96        54.21 (28.25)
        1:23.39 (29.18)     1:53.03 (29.64)
 -- Bentz, Joseph          15 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Tullius, Rexford       24 Daytona Beach Sw     DFS              
 -- Friede, Matthew        19 Boilermaker Aqua     DFS              
 -- Nolan, David           18 Hershey Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Lendrum, James         20 Trojan Swim Club     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics      202   2. Stanford Swimming                 184
  3. Fast Swim Team                    123   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  122
  5. Longhorn Aquatics                 104   6. Athens Bulldog Swim Club         72.5
  7. Club Wolverine                   61.5   8. Bluefish Swim Club                 61
  9. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     57.5  10. Trojan Swim Club                   57
 11. California Aquatics                50  12. Colorado Stars                   48.5
 13. Snow Swimming                      45  14. Minnesota Aquatics                 40
 15. Tennessee Aquatics                 39  16. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           36
 17. Delaware Swim Team                 34  17. Ohio State University              34
 19. Pleasanton Seahawks                33  20. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     32
 21. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        30  21. Boilermaker Aquatics               30
 21. Lake Forest Swim Club              30  24. Unattached Scal                    27
 25. SwimAtlanta                        26  26. Auburn Aquatics                    25
 27. Oakland Live Y'Ers                 24  28. Wisconsin Aquatics                 22
 29. Aquajets Swim Team                 21  29. Western Kentucky University        21
 29. Mission Viejo Nadadores            21  32. Unattached Troj                    20
 32. Unattached Troj                    20  34. Unattached Troj                    19
 34. New South Swimming                 19  34. University of Missouri Swim Te     19
 37. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        18  37. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              18
 37. The Woodlands Swim Team            18  37. Unattached Troj                    18
 37. Parkland Aquatic Club              18  42. North Coast Aquatics               17
 43. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16  43. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 43. West Coast Swimming                16  43. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     16
 47. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     15  47. Santa Maria Swim Club              15
 49. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14  50. A.S.K. Swim                        13
 50. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13  50. University of Virginia Aquatic     13
 53. Indiana University                 12  54. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11
 54. Badger Swim Club                   11  56. New Trier Swim Club                 9
 56. Peddie Aquatics Association         9  56. Wyoming Aquatics                    9
 56. Terrapins Swim Team                 9  60. Unattached                          8
 60. New York Athletic Club              8  60. Carolina Aquatics                   8
 63. Unattached Txla                     7  63. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish       7
 63. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       7  66. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6
 66. University of Louisville            6  66. Unattached Txla                     6
 69. Lakeview Aquatic Club               5  70. Rattler Swim Club                   4
 70. Aggie Swim Club                     4  70. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      4
 70. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      4  74. Peoria Area Water Wizards         3.5
 74. Unattached Troj                   3.5  76. Santa Clara Swim Club               3
 77. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2  77. Three Village Swim Club             2
 77. Club Seminole                       2  80. Unattached Ford                     1
 80. South Florida Aquatic Club          1  80. North Carolina Aquatic Club         1
 80. Unattached Ford                     1