USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/3/2011 - 18:13PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 8  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Franklin, Melissa      16 Colorado Stars-C  1:01.09      59.18   24  
                 29.09        59.18 (30.09)
  2 Bootsma, Rachel        17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:01.47      59.65   21  
                 29.17        59.65 (30.48)
  3 Connolly, Jennifer     21 Tennessee Aquati  1:01.05    1:00.72   20  
                 28.85      1:00.72 (31.87)
  4 Romano, Megan          20 Athens Bulldog S  1:01.59    1:00.87   18.5
                 29.71      1:00.87 (31.16)
  4 Pelton, Elizabeth      17 North Baltimore-  1:01.24    1:00.87   18.5
                 29.29      1:00.87 (31.58)
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth      18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:01.95    1:01.12   17  
                 29.81      1:01.12 (31.31)
  7 Tran, Cindy            19 West Coast-CA/Go  1:02.21    1:01.35   16  
                 29.31      1:01.35 (32.04)
  8 White, Madison         16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:01.74    1:01.87   15  
                 30.52      1:01.87 (31.35)
  9 Smart, Lauren          21 Tucson Ford Deal  1:02.27    1:01.92   14  
                 30.20      1:01.92 (31.72)
 10 McNeilis, MaryKate     20 Greater Columbus  1:02.04    1:02.36   13  
                 30.35      1:02.36 (32.01)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Shickora, Kristen      21 Athens Bulldog S  1:02.28    1:01.34   11  
                 30.01      1:01.34 (31.33)
 12 Conci, Kelsey          21 Wyoming Aquatics  1:02.48    1:01.77    9  
                 29.81      1:01.77 (31.96)
 13 English, Lauren        22 Athens Bulldog S  1:02.57    1:01.97    8  
                 30.22      1:01.97 (31.75)
 14 Denninghoff, Sarah     19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:02.37    1:02.02    7  
                 29.85      1:02.02 (32.17)
 15 Webb, Elizabeth        20 Stanford Swimmin  1:02.64    1:02.07    6  
                 29.89      1:02.07 (32.18)
 16 Bos, Emily             19 Auburn Aquatics-  1:02.45    1:02.08    5  
                 30.28      1:02.08 (31.80)
 17 Brandon, Bonnie        17 Mission Aurora C  1:02.65    1:02.11    4  
                 30.50      1:02.11 (31.61)
 18 Behrens, Tess          19 Minnesota Aquati  1:02.87    1:02.28    3  
                 30.35      1:02.28 (31.93)
 19 Williamson, Ellen      18 Northern KY Clip  1:02.73    1:02.58    2  
                 30.53      1:02.58 (32.05)
 20 Smith, Carly           19 North Carolina A  1:02.83    1:02.96    1  
                 30.56      1:02.96 (32.40)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Smoliga, Olivia        16 Glenview Titan A  1:02.98    1:01.69  
                 29.91      1:01.69 (31.78)
 22 Moran, Kelsey          20 Ohio State Unive  1:03.13    1:02.18  
                 30.07      1:02.18 (32.11)
 23 Stewart, Kylie         15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:03.18    1:02.20  
                 30.37      1:02.20 (31.83)
 24 Vitarius, Jillian      17 Blue Tide Aquati  1:03.06    1:02.27  
                 29.75      1:02.27 (32.52)
 25 Peacock, Aubrey        19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.48    1:02.54  
                 30.46      1:02.54 (32.08)
 26 Lee, Felicia           19 Stanford Swimmin  1:03.11    1:02.55  
                 30.26      1:02.55 (32.29)
 27 Baker, Kathleen        14 Star Aquatics-NC  1:03.30    1:02.86  
                 30.20      1:02.86 (32.66)
 28 Solernou, Lauren       18 Tennessee Aquati  1:03.28    1:03.01  
                 30.82      1:03.01 (32.19)
 29 Klaren, Melanie        18 Mission Viejo Na  1:03.43    1:03.05  
                 30.57      1:03.05 (32.48)
 30 Howe, Ally             15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.49    1:04.22  
                 31.26      1:04.22 (32.96)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 *Meyer, Margaret       22 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.03             
                 30.12      1:03.03 (32.91)
 32 Lobb, Ellen            19 Cypress Fairbank  1:03.56             
                 30.84      1:03.56 (32.72)
 33 Coffman, Cheyenne      22 Clovis Swim Club  1:03.66             
                 30.99      1:03.66 (32.67)
 34 Ryan, Kelly            19 Westmont Swim Cl  1:03.68             
                 31.11      1:03.68 (32.57)
 35 Kuhn, Sierra           17 Verona Aquatic C  1:03.71             
                 31.17      1:03.71 (32.54)
 36 Latone, Megan          21 Nitro Swimming-S  1:03.75             
                 30.78      1:03.75 (32.97)
 37 Roth, Deborah          18 California Aquat  1:03.76             
                 30.56      1:03.76 (33.20)
 38 Linn, Ashlee           18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:03.78             
                 31.31      1:03.78 (32.47)
 39 Whitmire, Paige        20 Penn State Unive  1:03.81             
                 30.48      1:03.81 (33.33)
 40 Ross, Hannah           21 Una WA-WI         1:03.93             
                 30.78      1:03.93 (33.15)
 40 Moldenhauer, Lily      19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:03.93             
                 30.70      1:03.93 (33.23)
 42 Jones, Kaitlyn         16 Delaware Swim Te  1:03.99             
                 31.21      1:03.99 (32.78)
 43 Locke, Lacey           16 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.08             
                 30.75      1:04.08 (33.33)
 44 Vanderwel, Heidi       15 King Aquatic Clu  1:04.11             
                 30.59      1:04.11 (33.52)
 44 Moore, Rachel          17 Crimson Aquatics  1:04.11             
                 31.45      1:04.11 (32.66)
 46 Gaid, Kelsey           20 Athens Bulldog S  1:04.12             
                 31.44      1:04.12 (32.68)
 47 Senko, Anna            19 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:04.21             
                 31.35      1:04.21 (32.86)
 48 Stewart, Kendyl        16 North Coast Aqua  1:04.22             
                 31.29      1:04.22 (32.93)
 49 Huff, Katherine        17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:04.33             
                 31.44      1:04.33 (32.89)
 49 Escobedo, Wylie        19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:04.33             
                 31.10      1:04.33 (33.23)
 51 Lelli, Leticia         17 Sun Devil Aquati  1:04.35             
                 31.46      1:04.35 (32.89)
 52 Cooke, Sidney          16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:04.41             
                 31.21      1:04.41 (33.20)
 53 *Simms, Joan Christel  20 Trojan Swim Club  1:04.42             
                 31.29      1:04.42 (33.13)
 54 Boyce, Elizabeth       17 Team Bruin-CA/Pr  1:04.43             
                 31.15      1:04.43 (33.28)
 55 Galyer, Danielle       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.47             
                 31.79      1:04.47 (32.68)
 56 Dole, Jenni            21 Corvallis Aquati  1:04.49             
                 31.04      1:04.49 (33.45)
 56 Jones, Ashley          23 Indiana Universi  1:04.49             
                 31.48      1:04.49 (33.01)
 58 Roberts, Allison       17 Parkland Aquatic  1:04.51             
                 31.40      1:04.51 (33.11)
 59 Sims, Amanda           22 California Aquat  1:04.54             
                 31.49      1:04.54 (33.05)
 60 Riefenstahl, Katharin  21 Germantown Acade  1:04.57             
                 30.44      1:04.57 (34.13)
 61 Hahn, Madison          17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:04.59             
                 31.52      1:04.59 (33.07)
 61 Ress, Justine          18 Cheshire Y/Sea D  1:04.59             
                 31.46      1:04.59 (33.13)
 61 Mittel, Mary           19 Lakeside Swim Te  1:04.59             
                 31.09      1:04.59 (33.50)
 64 Henley, Alexandra      21 UC San Diego-SI   1:04.61             
                 31.66      1:04.61 (32.95)
 65 So, Yumi               20 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:04.62             
                 31.01      1:04.62 (33.61)
 66 Prior, Christa         20 University of Ha  1:04.63             
                 30.94      1:04.63 (33.69)
 67 Noens, Christina       19 Lawrence Swim Te  1:04.64             
                 31.51      1:04.64 (33.13)
 68 Blair, Lauren          20 Santa Barbara Sw  1:04.68             
                 31.39      1:04.68 (33.29)
 68 Georger, Marie         17 Erie Aquatics Cl  1:04.68             
                 31.58      1:04.68 (33.10)
 70 Andelson, Emily        19 Team Bruin-CA/Pi  1:04.69             
                 31.61      1:04.69 (33.08)
 70 Reynolds, Sarah        16 Montgomery YMCA-  1:04.69             
                 30.47      1:04.69 (34.22)
 70 Stefanec, Anne         20 Team Bruin-CA/CC  1:04.69             
                 31.40      1:04.69 (33.29)
 73 Jennings, Leona        20 San Diego State-  1:04.73             
                 31.53      1:04.73 (33.20)
 73 Stewart, Erika         21 Marlins of Ralei  1:04.73             
                 31.32      1:04.73 (33.41)
 73 Stephenson, Whitney    23 Miami Swimming-F  1:04.73             
                 31.55      1:04.73 (33.18)
 76 Ruiz, Natilee          17 Tri-city Channel  1:04.75             
                 31.36      1:04.75 (33.39)
 77 Eastin, Ella           14 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.77             
                 31.67      1:04.77 (33.10)
 78 Penrod, Chatham        23 Wildcat Aquatics  1:04.78             
                 31.29      1:04.78 (33.49)
 79 Busch, Melanie         17 Centennial Aquat  1:04.82             
                 31.20      1:04.82 (33.62)
 79 McClure, Melanie       19 Mansfield Aquati  1:04.82             
                 31.64      1:04.82 (33.18)
 81 White, Sarah           18 Old Dominion Aqu  1:04.84             
                 31.35      1:04.84 (33.49)
 81 Bergman, Jessica       19 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.84             
                 31.41      1:04.84 (33.43)
 83 Creran, Emily          20 Ohio State Unive  1:04.86             
                 31.45      1:04.86 (33.41)
 84 Chory, Margaret        16 Bernal's Gator S  1:04.88             
                 31.86      1:04.88 (33.02)
 85 Rodriguez, Caroline    25 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:04.90             
                 31.18      1:04.90 (33.72)
 86 Piehl, Caroline        18 Colorado Stars-C  1:04.91             
                 31.84      1:04.91 (33.07)
 87 Hammes, Jessica        20 Stanford Swimmin  1:04.93             
                 30.90      1:04.93 (34.03)
 88 Smith, Danielle        19 West Virginia Un  1:04.94             
                 31.70      1:04.94 (33.24)
 89 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane      18 North Coast Aqua  1:04.95             
                 31.48      1:04.95 (33.47)
 89 Mueller, Justine       24 Unattached-NC     1:04.95             
                 31.66      1:04.95 (33.29)
 91 Braun, Elizabeth       18 Razorback Aquati  1:04.97             
                 31.64      1:04.97 (33.33)
 91 Cavalier, Meredith     20 University of Vi  1:04.97             
                 30.83      1:04.97 (34.14)
 93 Regan, Patricia        19 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.99             
                 31.33      1:04.99 (33.66)
 94 Brewer, Ashley         19 Sun Devil Aquati  1:05.00             
                 31.41      1:05.00 (33.59)
 95 Flickinger, Hali       17 York YMCA-MA      1:05.10             
                 32.21      1:05.10 (32.89)
 95 Whitehead, Hannah      20 Minnesota Aquati  1:05.10             
                 31.38      1:05.10 (33.72)
 97 Reigel, Andrea         19 Team Bruin-CA/Aq  1:05.11             
                 31.95      1:05.11 (33.16)
 98 Cubelic, Daniela       21 IOWA-IA           1:05.14             
                 31.35      1:05.14 (33.79)
 99 Beagle, Jacie          17 Rapid City Racer  1:05.16             
                 31.55      1:05.16 (33.61)
 99 Schick, Taylor         17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:05.16             
                 31.57      1:05.16 (33.59)
101 Britt, Chelsea         16 Team FLA-FG       1:05.23             
                 31.56      1:05.23 (33.67)
102 Bing, Kaylin           18 Roseburg Y Swim-  1:05.24             
                 31.54      1:05.24 (33.70)
103 Demonte, Anna          16 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.27             
                 31.99      1:05.27 (33.28)
104 Guro, Jessica          19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:05.32             
                 31.34      1:05.32 (33.98)
104 Nolan, Kathleen        19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:05.32             
                 31.47      1:05.32 (33.85)
106 McDermott, Amber       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:05.33             
                 32.16      1:05.33 (33.17)
107 Stewart, Sada          17 York YMCA-MA      1:05.35             
                 32.22      1:05.35 (33.13)
108 Cohagen, Ashley        20 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.36             
                 31.20      1:05.36 (34.16)
109 Skelos, Daphne         23 Una LIAC-MR       1:05.37             
                 31.91      1:05.37 (33.46)
110 Weber, Sophie          16 Sierra Marlins S  1:05.44             
                 32.07      1:05.44 (33.37)
111 Crawford, Kendall      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:05.54             
                 31.68      1:05.54 (33.86)
112 Osten, Amie            21 Wisconsin Aquati  1:05.55             
                 31.50      1:05.55 (34.05)
112 Hawthorne, Meghan      19 Rattler Swim Clu  1:05.55             
                 31.90      1:05.55 (33.65)
114 Pazevic, Alana         19 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.58             
                 31.33      1:05.58 (34.25)
115 Alexander, Bridgette   15 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:05.62             
                 31.75      1:05.62 (33.87)
115 Johnson, Elizabeth     21 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.62             
                 31.74      1:05.62 (33.88)
117 Smith, Candice         21 Cougar Aquatic T  1:05.63             
                 32.55      1:05.63 (33.08)
117 Edwards, Madeline      16 Clearwater Aquat  1:05.63             
                 32.04      1:05.63 (33.59)
119 Mills, Kaitlin         19 Rockville Montgo  1:05.64             
                 31.67      1:05.64 (33.97)
119 Runge, Cierra          15 Unattached-MA     1:05.64             
                 32.17      1:05.64 (33.47)
121 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  16 Evergreen Swim T  1:05.67             
                 32.04      1:05.67 (33.63)
122 Griffiths, Chelsea     20 Louisiana State-  1:05.71             
                 31.75      1:05.71 (33.96)
123 Thayer, Annemarie      18 Cascade Swim Clu  1:05.77             
                 31.29      1:05.77 (34.48)
123 Brandenburg, Kristina  19 University of Lo  1:05.77             
                 31.56      1:05.77 (34.21)
125 Brown, Allison         17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:05.79             
                 32.65      1:05.79 (33.14)
126 Vredeveld, Kristen     16 Baylor Swim Club  1:05.80             
                 31.59      1:05.80 (34.21)
127 Wu, Joanna             17 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.81             
                 31.37      1:05.81 (34.44)
128 Delisle, Laurence      19 De Anza Cupertin  1:05.83             
                 31.98      1:05.83 (33.85)
129 Brandt, Claire         17 Dallas Mustangs-  1:05.86             
                 31.78      1:05.86 (34.08)
130 Hatteberg, Heidi       21 Yellow Jacket-GA  1:05.89             
                 31.69      1:05.89 (34.20)
131 Brooks, Rebecca        19 Orinda Aquatics-  1:05.90             
                 32.23      1:05.90 (33.67)
132 Kim, Rachel            17 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.95             
                 31.50      1:05.95 (34.45)
133 Hu, Janet              15 Curl Burke Swim-  1:05.97             
                 31.93      1:05.97 (34.04)
133 Jahanshahi, Jasmin     20 Team Bruin-CA     1:05.97             
                 32.28      1:05.97 (33.69)
135 Wicks, Samantha        17 Northern Lights-  1:05.98             
                 32.23      1:05.98 (33.75)
136 Powers, Mackenzie      19 Penn State Unive  1:06.05             
                 32.09      1:06.05 (33.96)
137 Lewis, Jenny           21 PACK Swim Team o  1:06.06             
                 31.63      1:06.06 (34.43)
138 Leach, Hannah          14 Missoula Aquatic  1:06.08             
                 31.94      1:06.08 (34.14)
139 Smiddy, Clara          15 AK Sharks-FG      1:06.10             
                 32.11      1:06.10 (33.99)
139 Fischer-Colbrie, Mega  20 Stanford Swimmin  1:06.10             
                 31.64      1:06.10 (34.46)
141 Anderson, Abigail      21 Kansas Aquatics-  1:06.11             
                 32.37      1:06.11 (33.74)
142 Gillig, Annie          16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:06.13             
                 32.05      1:06.13 (34.08)
142 Day, Alexandria        18 Center Grove Aqu  1:06.13             
                 31.56      1:06.13 (34.57)
144 McNally, Bridgette     18 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:06.14             
                 32.25      1:06.14 (33.89)
145 Upshaw, Arlyn          16 Terrapins Swim T  1:06.17             
                 32.20      1:06.17 (33.97)
146 Pickrem, Sydney        14 Clearwater Aquat  1:06.18             
                 32.03      1:06.18 (34.15)
147 Lafferty, Megan        20 Central Bucks Sw  1:06.19             
                 32.17      1:06.19 (34.02)
148 Hinds, Natalie         17 City Of Midland-  1:06.20             
                 32.36      1:06.20 (33.84)
149 Saiz, Mary             16 Steel City Aquat  1:06.22             
                 32.25      1:06.22 (33.97)
149 Dotzel, Sarah          19 York YMCA-MA      1:06.22             
                 32.13      1:06.22 (34.09)
149 Waters, Megan          21 Team Bruin-CA/Pr  1:06.22             
                 31.97      1:06.22 (34.25)
152 Harper, Holly          17 Virginia Gators-  1:06.26             
                 31.20      1:06.26 (35.06)
153 Kenney, Caroline       18 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  1:06.30             
                 32.04      1:06.30 (34.26)
154 Pittman, Mary          15 Birmingham Swim-  1:06.32             
                 31.52      1:06.32 (34.80)
155 Tocci, Francesca       20 Bernal's Gator S  1:06.45             
                 32.40      1:06.45 (34.05)
156 Flanagan, Riley        19 Gator Swim Club-  1:06.46             
                 32.65      1:06.46 (33.81)
157 Slabe, Emily           15 Countryside YMCA  1:06.56             
                 32.02      1:06.56 (34.54)
158 Ruimerman, Jana        20 Louisiana State-  1:06.58             
                 32.11      1:06.58 (34.47)
159 Smith, Lillie          16 Marlins of Ralei  1:06.60             
                 32.51      1:06.60 (34.09)
160 Hunsche, Elizabeth     19 Ohio State Unive  1:06.61             
                 32.30      1:06.61 (34.31)
161 Schlobohm, Stephanie   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.69             
                 31.79      1:06.69 (34.90)
161 Tanner, Sarah          21 Cincinnati Marli  1:06.69             
                 32.20      1:06.69 (34.49)
163 Mayfield, Anna         17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:06.72             
                 32.31      1:06.72 (34.41)
164 Smith, Haley           19 Una KCB-MV        1:06.73             
                 32.43      1:06.73 (34.30)
165 Preston, Haley         17 CLASS Aquatics-C  1:06.74             
                 32.49      1:06.74 (34.25)
166 Ostrander, Casey       20 Unattached-NE     1:06.79             
                 31.82      1:06.79 (34.97)
167 Fritz, Hilary          21 Greater Columbus  1:06.81             
                 31.73      1:06.81 (35.08)
168 Crawford, Anja         21 Team Rebel Aquat  1:06.87             
                 32.72      1:06.87 (34.15)
169 Doyle, Claudia         18 Worthington Swim  1:07.03             
                 32.52      1:07.03 (34.51)
170 Spinazzola, Bianca     16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:07.07             
                 32.93      1:07.07 (34.14)
171 Patton, Michelle       17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:07.14             
                 31.89      1:07.14 (35.25)
172 Palser, Samantha       21 Penn State Unive  1:07.17             
                 31.65      1:07.17 (35.52)
172 Thompson, Lorraine     21 University of Lo  1:07.17             
                 32.43      1:07.17 (34.74)
174 Ferguson, Ashleigh     17 Rockville Montgo  1:07.22             
                 32.34      1:07.22 (34.88)
175 *Nakano, Yurie         19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:07.23             
                 31.96      1:07.23 (35.27)
176 Thornton, Leah         20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:07.26             
                 32.33      1:07.26 (34.93)
177 Kunnapas, Lia          19 Cougar Aquatic T  1:07.36             
                 32.30      1:07.36 (35.06)
178 Johansen, Sydney       18 Arden Hills Swim  1:07.38             
                 32.19      1:07.38 (35.19)
179 Gean, Michelle         19 Rice Aquatics-GU  1:07.43             
                 31.92      1:07.43 (35.51)
180 Garcia, Taylor         14 Michigan Lakesho  1:07.46             
                 32.56      1:07.46 (34.90)
181 Hairston, Meagan       20 Aggie Swim Club-  1:07.57             
                 33.09      1:07.57 (34.48)
182 Beins, Bailey          20 Wichita Swim Clu  1:07.72             
                 32.42      1:07.72 (35.30)
183 Chandler, Ashley       23 Davis Aquadarts-  1:08.00             
                 32.84      1:08.00 (35.16)
184 Anderson, Julia        17 Fort Worth Area-  1:08.06             
                 33.42      1:08.06 (34.64)
185 Rodman, Kristen        21 Penn State Unive  1:08.10             
                 32.77      1:08.10 (35.33)
186 Alf-Huynh, Kayla       20 Mount Hood Aquat  1:08.29             
                 32.87      1:08.29 (35.42)
187 Stearns, Rachel        19 Aquajets Swim Te  1:08.52             
                 33.26      1:08.52 (35.26)
188 Damian, Lauren         18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:08.63             
                 32.53      1:08.63 (36.10)
189 Perry, Kelcy           20 Wildcat Aquatics  1:08.87             
                 34.22      1:08.87 (34.65)
190 Kiefer, Amanda         21 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.29             
                 33.37      1:09.29 (35.92)
191 Cameron, Erin          19 Club Wolverine-M  1:10.79             
                 33.78      1:10.79 (37.01)
192 Fotsch, Colleen        21 California Aquat  1:10.92             
                 32.84      1:10.92 (38.08)
 -- *Clarke, Charlotte     20 Una UVAA-VA       1:03.34         X   
                 30.44      1:03.34 (32.90)
 -- *Lavigna, Lauren       22 Canada            1:04.23         X   
                 31.20      1:04.23 (33.03)
 -- Dixon, Rachel          18 Team Rebel Aquat      DQ              
                 31.90           DQ (33.54)
 -- Ramirez, Lily          20 Foothills Swim T      DQ              
                 31.11           DQ (34.03)
 -- Galletti, Catherine    16 Trinity Prep Aqu      DQ              
                 32.54           DQ (35.21)
 -- Massey, Lauren         21 Ohio State Unive      DQ              
                 31.35           DQ (32.96)
 -- Wohrley, Taylor        19 Indiana Universi     DFS              
 -- Scroggy, Morgan        23 Athens Bulldog S     DFS              
 -- Dirado, Madeline       18 Stanford Swimmin     DFS              
 -- Stafford, Shara        21 Foothills Swim T     DFS              
 -- Sneed, Taylor          18 Germantown Acade      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics      188   2. Stanford Swimming                 173
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                  122   4. Fast Swim Team                     90
  5. Longhorn Aquatics                  76   6. Athens Bulldog Swim Club         72.5
  7. Bluefish Swim Club                 61   8. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     57.5
  9. Trojan Swim Club                   57  10. Colorado Stars                   48.5
 11. California Aquatics                46  12. Club Wolverine                   45.5
 13. Minnesota Aquatics                 40  14. Tennessee Aquatics                 39
 15. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           36  16. Ohio State University              34
 16. Delaware Swim Team                 34  18. Pleasanton Seahawks                33
 19. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     32  20. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        30
 20. Boilermaker Aquatics               30  22. SwimAtlanta                        26
 23. Auburn Aquatics                    25  24. Snow Swimming                      24
 25. Wisconsin Aquatics                 22  26. Lake Forest Swim Club              21
 26. Aquajets Swim Team                 21  26. Western Kentucky University        21
 26. Mission Viejo Nadadores            21  30. Unattached Scal                    20
 30. Unattached Troj                    20  32. Unattached Troj                    19
 32. University of Missouri Swim Te     19  34. Parkland Aquatic Club              18
 34. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              18  34. The Woodlands Swim Team            18
 34. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        18  34. Unattached Troj                    18
 39. North Coast Aquatics               17  40. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16
 40. West Coast Swimming                16  40. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 43. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     15  43. Santa Maria Swim Club              15
 45. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14  45. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     14
 47. A.S.K. Swim                        13  47. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13
 49. Indiana University                 12  50. Badger Swim Club                   11
 50. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11  52. Wyoming Aquatics                    9
 52. Terrapins Swim Team                 9  52. Peddie Aquatics Association         9
 52. New Trier Swim Club                 9  56. Unattached                          8
 56. New York Athletic Club              8  56. Carolina Aquatics                   8
 59. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       7  59. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish       7
 59. Unattached Txla                     7  62. University of Louisville            6
 62. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6  64. Aggie Swim Club                     4
 64. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      4  64. Rattler Swim Club                   4
 64. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      4  68. Peoria Area Water Wizards         3.5
 68. Unattached Troj                   3.5  70. Santa Clara Swim Club               3
 71. Three Village Swim Club             2  71. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2
 71. Club Seminole                       2  74. Unattached Ford                     1
 74. North Carolina Aquatic Club         1  74. South Florida Aquatic Club          1