USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/2/2011 - 20:18PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 6  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Margalis, Robert       29 FAST Swim Team-C  4:19.01    4:15.62   24  
                 26.52        56.79 (30.27)
        1:29.11 (32.32)     2:00.94 (31.83)
        2:37.93 (36.99)     3:15.68 (37.75)
        3:46.19 (30.51)     4:15.62 (29.43)
  2 Dwyer, Conor           22 Lake Forest-IL    4:18.75    4:15.97   21  
                 27.30        58.88 (31.58)
        1:32.08 (33.20)     2:04.29 (32.21)
        2:40.44 (36.15)     3:17.11 (36.67)
        3:47.26 (30.15)     4:15.97 (28.71)
  3 Harris, William        22 Una TROJ-CA       4:19.59    4:18.48   20  
                 27.38        58.66 (31.28)
        1:31.89 (33.23)     2:04.50 (32.61)
        2:40.97 (36.47)     3:18.22 (37.25)
        3:48.38 (30.16)     4:18.48 (30.10)
  4 Gemmell, Andrew        20 Delaware Swim Te  4:18.33    4:19.82   19  
                 27.98        59.58 (31.60)
        1:33.36 (33.78)     2:05.74 (32.38)
        2:43.52 (37.78)     3:21.24 (37.72)
        3:51.18 (29.94)     4:19.82 (28.64)
  5 Thompson, Austen       20 Tucson Ford Deal  4:20.45    4:19.88   18  
                 26.29        58.10 (31.81)
        1:32.10 (34.00)     2:05.09 (32.99)
        2:41.10 (36.01)     3:18.22 (37.12)
        3:49.51 (31.29)     4:19.88 (30.37)
  6 Weiss, Michael         20 Wisconsin Aquati  4:21.35    4:21.50   17  
                 27.11        58.65 (31.54)
        1:33.18 (34.53)     2:06.95 (33.77)
        2:43.47 (36.52)     3:21.30 (37.83)
        3:51.98 (30.68)     4:21.50 (29.52)
  7 Cregar, William        22 Athens Bulldog S  4:22.04    4:21.68   16  
                 27.29        58.66 (31.37)
        1:33.55 (34.89)     2:07.82 (34.27)
        2:44.34 (36.52)     3:21.72 (37.38)
        3:52.45 (30.73)     4:21.68 (29.23)
  8 Prenot, Joshua         18 Santa Maria Swim  4:21.42    4:21.82   15  
                 26.88        58.47 (31.59)
        1:33.29 (34.82)     2:07.35 (34.06)
        2:43.31 (35.96)     3:20.40 (37.09)
        3:51.62 (31.22)     4:21.82 (30.20)
  9 Brown, Jack            23 University of Mi  4:19.39    4:21.83   14  
                 27.45        59.52 (32.07)
        1:33.60 (34.08)     2:07.58 (33.98)
        2:43.18 (35.60)     3:19.63 (36.45)
        3:50.58 (30.95)     4:21.83 (31.25)
 10 Hinshaw, Benjamin      20 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:22.12    4:22.06   13  
                 27.15        58.27 (31.12)
        1:32.06 (33.79)     2:05.28 (33.22)
        2:42.83 (37.55)     3:21.45 (38.62)
        3:53.43 (31.98)     4:22.06 (28.63)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Kalisz, Chase          17 North Baltimore-  4:22.16    4:18.43   11  
                 27.52        59.68 (32.16)
        1:33.76 (34.08)     2:07.43 (33.67)
        2:42.68 (35.25)     3:18.26 (35.58)
        3:48.83 (30.57)     4:18.43 (29.60)
 12 Signorin, Connor       19 Peddie Aquatics-  4:22.58    4:20.90    9  
                 27.58        59.25 (31.67)
        1:33.06 (33.81)     2:05.91 (32.85)
        2:43.35 (37.44)     3:20.82 (37.47)
        3:51.41 (30.59)     4:20.90 (29.49)
 13 Whitaker, Kyle         19 Club Wolverine-M  4:24.00    4:21.39    8  
                 27.07        58.79 (31.72)
        1:32.89 (34.10)     2:07.00 (34.11)
        2:43.27 (36.27)     3:21.02 (37.75)
        3:52.46 (31.44)     4:21.39 (28.93)
 14 Thompson, Matthew      21 Stanford Swimmin  4:23.00    4:22.50    7  
                 27.38        59.18 (31.80)
        1:32.53 (33.35)     2:05.24 (32.71)
        2:43.33 (38.09)     3:21.93 (38.60)
        3:52.87 (30.94)     4:22.50 (29.63)
 15 Joyce, Michael         22 Gr. Philadelphia  4:23.19    4:23.04    6  
                 27.54        59.35 (31.81)
        1:33.24 (33.89)     2:06.50 (33.26)
        2:44.26 (37.76)     3:22.08 (37.82)
        3:53.20 (31.12)     4:23.04 (29.84)
 16 Williamson, Maxwell    16 Northern KY Clip  4:23.45    4:23.05    5  
                 27.27        59.78 (32.51)
        1:33.47 (33.69)     2:06.90 (33.43)
        2:43.81 (36.91)     3:21.31 (37.50)
        3:52.89 (31.58)     4:23.05 (30.16)
 17 Mathews, Sean          22 NASA Wildcat Aqu  4:23.05    4:25.82    4  
                 27.13        58.21 (31.08)
        1:33.47 (35.26)     2:07.65 (34.18)
        2:44.81 (37.16)     3:23.26 (38.45)
        3:55.08 (31.82)     4:25.82 (30.74)
 18 Patrick, Todd          26 North Baltimore-  4:22.77    4:25.84    3  
                 27.05        58.95 (31.90)
        1:32.97 (34.02)     2:07.58 (34.61)
        2:44.06 (36.48)     3:22.52 (38.46)
        3:54.76 (32.24)     4:25.84 (31.08)
 19 Luchsinger, Thomas     20 Three Village Sw  4:24.23    4:26.52    2  
                 26.76        57.85 (31.09)
        1:31.28 (33.43)     2:04.44 (33.16)
        2:44.25 (39.81)     3:24.61 (40.36)
        3:56.44 (31.83)     4:26.52 (30.08)
 20 Rowan, Samuel          20 Una FORD-AZ       4:23.62    4:26.65    1  
                 27.06        58.98 (31.92)
        1:32.93 (33.95)     2:06.64 (33.71)
        2:44.01 (37.37)     3:22.24 (38.23)
        3:54.71 (32.47)     4:26.65 (31.94)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Morris, Brennan        20 North Baltimore-  4:24.56    4:21.86  
                 27.73        59.78 (32.05)
        1:34.10 (34.32)     2:06.94 (32.84)
        2:43.68 (36.74)     3:21.23 (37.55)
        3:52.47 (31.24)     4:21.86 (29.39)
 22 Pebley, Jacob          17 Corvallis Aquati  4:25.59    4:23.99  
                 27.24        59.00 (31.76)
        1:32.26 (33.26)     2:05.10 (32.84)
        2:43.66 (38.56)     3:22.64 (38.98)
        3:54.33 (31.69)     4:23.99 (29.66)
 23 Lierley, Zachary       16 Mount Pleasant S  4:24.64    4:24.19  
                 28.18      1:00.43 (32.25)
        1:33.69 (33.26)     2:06.53 (32.84)
        2:44.02 (37.49)     3:22.25 (38.23)
        3:53.54 (31.29)     4:24.19 (30.65)
 24 Onken, Drew            20 Marietta Marlins  4:25.54    4:24.33  
                 27.65        59.66 (32.01)
        1:34.42 (34.76)     2:08.97 (34.55)
        2:45.67 (36.70)     3:23.61 (37.94)
        3:54.57 (30.96)     4:24.33 (29.76)
 25 Benner, Peter          21 QDD Swim Team-VA  4:25.24    4:24.40  
                 27.28        59.12 (31.84)
        1:32.78 (33.66)     2:06.65 (33.87)
        2:44.92 (38.27)     3:23.93 (39.01)
        3:54.79 (30.86)     4:24.40 (29.61)
 26 Bentz, Joseph          15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:25.02    4:24.92  
                 27.38        59.93 (32.55)
        1:34.84 (34.91)     2:09.08 (34.24)
        2:46.56 (37.48)     3:24.21 (37.65)
        3:54.83 (30.62)     4:24.92 (30.09)
 27 Trahin, Samuel         20 Indiana Universi  4:25.95    4:26.20  
                 27.47        59.73 (32.26)
        1:34.19 (34.46)     2:08.56 (34.37)
        2:46.55 (37.99)     3:24.89 (38.34)
        3:55.79 (30.90)     4:26.20 (30.41)
 28 Marino, Scott          21 Penn State Unive  4:25.54    4:28.31  
                 27.10      1:00.01 (32.91)
        1:34.50 (34.49)     2:08.71 (34.21)
        2:46.72 (38.01)     3:25.30 (38.58)
        3:57.17 (31.87)     4:28.31 (31.14)
 29 Phillips, Bradley      19 Curl Burke Swim-  4:25.38    4:29.65  
                 28.36      1:01.83 (33.47)
        1:36.64 (34.81)     2:10.80 (34.16)
        2:49.27 (38.47)     3:28.35 (39.08)
        3:59.05 (30.70)     4:29.65 (30.60)
 -- Johnson, Timothy       21 Nashville Aquati  4:25.75         DQ  
                 27.52        58.72 (31.20)
        1:32.22 (33.50)     2:04.89 (32.67)
        2:42.93 (38.04)     3:22.14 (39.21)
        3:53.80 (31.66)          DQ (30.55)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Hinshaw, Adam          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:24.60             
                 27.42        59.16 (31.74)
        1:33.57 (34.41)     2:07.54 (33.97)
        2:45.24 (37.70)     3:23.78 (38.54)
        3:54.69 (30.91)     4:24.60 (29.91)
 32 Martens, John          17 Mission Aurora C  4:26.16             
                 28.35        59.58 (31.23)
        1:34.87 (35.29)     2:09.32 (34.45)
        2:47.18 (37.86)     3:25.82 (38.64)
        3:56.38 (30.56)     4:26.16 (29.78)
 33 Hommel, Robert         18 Boulder City Hen  4:26.44             
                 27.68        59.28 (31.60)
        1:34.82 (35.54)     2:09.51 (34.69)
        2:45.70 (36.19)     3:23.46 (37.76)
        3:55.27 (31.81)     4:26.44 (31.17)
 34 Ogren, Curtis          15 Peak Swimming-PC  4:26.48             
                 27.96        59.41 (31.45)
        1:31.89 (32.48)     2:04.43 (32.54)
        2:42.94 (38.51)     3:22.64 (39.70)
        3:55.01 (32.37)     4:26.48 (31.47)
 35 Elliott, Matthew       18 Peoria Area Wate  4:26.50             
                 28.31      1:00.49 (32.18)
        1:36.28 (35.79)     2:11.72 (35.44)
        2:46.84 (35.12)     3:22.50 (35.66)
        3:55.38 (32.88)     4:26.50 (31.12)
 36 Payne, Russell         25 Santa Clara Swim  4:26.60             
                 27.31        59.01 (31.70)
        1:33.48 (34.47)     2:07.35 (33.87)
        2:44.01 (36.66)     3:22.08 (38.07)
        3:54.44 (32.36)     4:26.60 (32.16)
 37 Howell, Brian          21 Cincinnati Marli  4:27.32             
                 27.81        59.37 (31.56)
        1:33.38 (34.01)     2:06.71 (33.33)
        2:46.11 (39.40)     3:25.43 (39.32)
        3:56.84 (31.41)     4:27.32 (30.48)
 38 Solis, Eric            20 Michigan Lakesho  4:27.66             
                 27.54        59.97 (32.43)
        1:35.75 (35.78)     2:09.17 (33.42)
        2:46.67 (37.50)     3:24.54 (37.87)
        3:57.14 (32.60)     4:27.66 (30.52)
 39 Okubo, Corey           15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:27.87             
                 27.54        58.70 (31.16)
        1:33.00 (34.30)     2:06.25 (33.25)
        2:45.29 (39.04)     3:25.37 (40.08)
        3:57.60 (32.23)     4:27.87 (30.27)
 40 Jones, Jordan          17 Blue Tide Aquati  4:28.19             
                 27.80        59.63 (31.83)
        1:34.40 (34.77)     2:08.84 (34.44)
        2:46.85 (38.01)     3:25.81 (38.96)
        3:57.41 (31.60)     4:28.19 (30.78)
 41 Daigler, Hannon        18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:28.22             
                 28.93      1:01.16 (32.23)
        1:34.67 (33.51)     2:07.85 (33.18)
        2:46.06 (38.21)     3:24.98 (38.92)
        3:57.23 (32.25)     4:28.22 (30.99)
 42 *Daniec, Jan           19 Mission Viejo Na  4:28.24             
                 28.81      1:01.38 (32.57)
        1:37.47 (36.09)     2:11.83 (34.36)
        2:49.86 (38.03)     3:28.20 (38.34)
        3:58.94 (30.74)     4:28.24 (29.30)
 43 Shaw, Mason            19 Stanford Swimmin  4:28.45             
                 27.93        59.77 (31.84)
        1:35.65 (35.88)     2:11.02 (35.37)
        2:48.52 (37.50)     3:25.99 (37.47)
        3:57.24 (31.25)     4:28.45 (31.21)
 44 Silva, William         18 Gator Swim Club-  4:28.77             
                 29.13      1:02.07 (32.94)
        1:37.29 (35.22)     2:11.97 (34.68)
        2:49.64 (37.67)     3:28.08 (38.44)
        3:59.45 (31.37)     4:28.77 (29.32)
 45 Arakelian, Nick        15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:28.78             
                 30.36      1:05.36 (35.00)
        1:39.66 (34.30)     2:13.13 (33.47)
        2:49.53 (36.40)     3:26.78 (37.25)
        3:58.24 (31.46)     4:28.78 (30.54)
 46 Martin, Alexander      23 Gator Swim Club-  4:29.01             
                 27.37        59.38 (32.01)
        1:34.79 (35.41)     2:08.84 (34.05)
        2:47.48 (38.64)     3:27.19 (39.71)
        3:58.57 (31.38)     4:29.01 (30.44)
 47 Stewart, Tynan         17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  4:29.24             
                 27.35        59.19 (31.84)
        1:33.48 (34.29)     2:06.41 (32.93)
        2:44.63 (38.22)     3:24.22 (39.59)
        3:57.08 (32.86)     4:29.24 (32.16)
 48 Navata, Matt           19 Unattached-NJ     4:29.65             
                 28.27      1:00.57 (32.30)
        1:35.01 (34.44)     2:08.80 (33.79)
        2:47.44 (38.64)     3:26.12 (38.68)
        3:58.56 (32.44)     4:29.65 (31.09)
 49 Thomas, Michael        19 North Baltimore-  4:29.66             
                 29.35      1:02.20 (32.85)
        1:36.81 (34.61)     2:10.39 (33.58)
        2:49.92 (39.53)     3:29.00 (39.08)
        3:59.91 (30.91)     4:29.66 (29.75)
 50 DiFederico, Justin     20 College Area Swi  4:29.78             
                 27.50        59.33 (31.83)
        1:34.22 (34.89)     2:08.57 (34.35)
        2:47.50 (38.93)     3:26.70 (39.20)
        3:58.53 (31.83)     4:29.78 (31.25)
 51 Wolter, Preston        21 Mason Swim Team-  4:29.83             
                 27.73      1:00.26 (32.53)
        1:36.84 (36.58)     2:12.65 (35.81)
        2:52.14 (39.49)     3:30.56 (38.42)
        4:01.04 (30.48)     4:29.83 (28.79)
 52 Tuten, Caleb           18 York YMCA-MA      4:30.06             
                 28.98      1:00.97 (31.99)
        1:37.36 (36.39)     2:13.00 (35.64)
        2:50.65 (37.65)     3:29.25 (38.60)
        3:59.92 (30.67)     4:30.06 (30.14)
 53 Browning, Evan         18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:30.14             
                 27.24        58.85 (31.61)
        1:34.02 (35.17)     2:08.05 (34.03)
        2:47.66 (39.61)     3:27.66 (40.00)
        3:59.82 (32.16)     4:30.14 (30.32)
 54 Myers, Patrick         18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:30.23             
                 28.13      1:00.54 (32.41)
        1:34.19 (33.65)     2:07.76 (33.57)
        2:47.54 (39.78)     3:28.26 (40.72)
        3:59.38 (31.12)     4:30.23 (30.85)
 55 Esentan, Troy          20 Una NLAC-MA       4:30.37             
                 27.97        59.47 (31.50)
        1:36.74 (37.27)     2:13.10 (36.36)
        2:50.22 (37.12)     3:27.94 (37.72)
        3:59.73 (31.79)     4:30.37 (30.64)
 56 Lentz, Tyler           19 IOWA-IA           4:30.45             
                 27.34        58.91 (31.57)
        1:34.11 (35.20)     2:07.61 (33.50)
        2:46.02 (38.41)     3:25.44 (39.42)
        3:58.51 (33.07)     4:30.45 (31.94)
 57 Green, Connor          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:30.49             
                 29.19      1:02.23 (33.04)
        1:35.31 (33.08)     2:08.06 (32.75)
        2:46.96 (38.90)     3:27.36 (40.40)
        3:59.40 (32.04)     4:30.49 (31.09)
 58 Hasler, Daniel         19 Carmel Swim Club  4:30.51             
                 28.38      1:00.56 (32.18)
        1:36.46 (35.90)     2:10.73 (34.27)
        2:49.10 (38.37)     3:27.38 (38.28)
        3:59.58 (32.20)     4:30.51 (30.93)
 59 Houser, Matthew        20 University of Vi  4:30.56             
                 26.84        57.61 (30.77)
        1:32.20 (34.59)     2:06.78 (34.58)
        2:45.86 (39.08)     3:26.28 (40.42)
        3:58.68 (32.40)     4:30.56 (31.88)
 60 Myers, Clayton         21 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:30.66             
                 28.04        59.79 (31.75)
        1:35.30 (35.51)     2:10.84 (35.54)
        2:49.41 (38.57)     3:28.52 (39.11)
        4:00.39 (31.87)     4:30.66 (30.27)
 61 Gianino, Alexander     18 Badger Swim Club  4:30.71             
                 27.47      1:00.10 (32.63)
        1:36.60 (36.50)     2:11.48 (34.88)
        2:48.23 (36.75)     3:26.26 (38.03)
        3:59.08 (32.82)     4:30.71 (31.63)
 62 Redondo, Brock         19 Mission Viejo Na  4:30.82             
                 27.89      1:00.06 (32.17)
        1:33.75 (33.69)     2:07.60 (33.85)
        2:47.11 (39.51)     3:27.65 (40.54)
        3:59.92 (32.27)     4:30.82 (30.90)
 63 Nolan, Connor          18 Dallas Mustangs-  4:30.83             
                 28.78      1:01.48 (32.70)
        1:37.75 (36.27)     2:13.34 (35.59)
        2:51.07 (37.73)     3:29.73 (38.66)
        4:00.78 (31.05)     4:30.83 (30.05)
 64 Gould, Serge           18 Curl Burke Swim-  4:30.91             
                 27.82        59.91 (32.09)
        1:35.70 (35.79)     2:10.71 (35.01)
        2:49.39 (38.68)     3:28.57 (39.18)
        4:00.08 (31.51)     4:30.91 (30.83)
 65 Curby, Matthew         18 Blue Dolfins-FL   4:31.10             
                 28.74      1:01.08 (32.34)
        1:36.37 (35.29)     2:11.33 (34.96)
        2:50.44 (39.11)     3:29.85 (39.41)
        4:01.11 (31.26)     4:31.10 (29.99)
 66 Rimkus, Charles        20 NASA Wildcat Aqu  4:31.23             
                 27.27        58.32 (31.05)
        1:34.05 (35.73)     2:09.58 (35.53)
        2:48.01 (38.43)     3:27.38 (39.37)
        3:59.75 (32.37)     4:31.23 (31.48)
 67 Markham, Jared         18 Aces Swim Club-C  4:31.35             
                 27.74        59.48 (31.74)
        1:32.78 (33.30)     2:05.02 (32.24)
        2:45.44 (40.42)     3:26.94 (41.50)
        3:59.49 (32.55)     4:31.35 (31.86)
 68 O'Connor, Daniel       19 Syracuse Charger  4:31.41             
                 28.59      1:00.68 (32.09)
        1:36.40 (35.72)     2:11.56 (35.16)
        2:49.53 (37.97)     3:28.45 (38.92)
        4:00.70 (32.25)     4:31.41 (30.71)
 69 Sweeney, Aidan         17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:31.63             
                 28.65      1:01.63 (32.98)
        1:36.77 (35.14)     2:11.29 (34.52)
        2:49.93 (38.64)     3:30.82 (40.89)
        4:01.54 (30.72)     4:31.63 (30.09)
 70 Lutterbein, Alexander  21 NOVA of Virginia  4:31.73             
                 28.21      1:00.59 (32.38)
        1:34.32 (33.73)     2:06.75 (32.43)
        2:46.67 (39.92)     3:27.42 (40.75)
        4:00.21 (32.79)     4:31.73 (31.52)
 71 Simoni, Evan           21 College Area Swi  4:31.81             
                 28.90      1:01.72 (32.82)
        1:38.15 (36.43)     2:13.69 (35.54)
        2:50.56 (36.87)     3:28.26 (37.70)
        4:00.21 (31.95)     4:31.81 (31.60)
 72 Curley, Michael        18 Highlander Aquat  4:31.84             
                 27.90      1:00.13 (32.23)
        1:33.27 (33.14)     2:06.37 (33.10)
        2:47.23 (40.86)     3:28.06 (40.83)
        4:00.19 (32.13)     4:31.84 (31.65)
 73 Stumph, Steven         17 Orinda Aquatics-  4:32.16             
                 28.99      1:01.43 (32.44)
        1:37.26 (35.83)     2:13.48 (36.22)
        2:50.18 (36.70)     3:26.93 (36.75)
        4:00.08 (33.15)     4:32.16 (32.08)
 74 Olson, Patrick         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:32.39             
                 28.00      1:00.12 (32.12)
        1:35.64 (35.52)     2:10.51 (34.87)
        2:47.32 (36.81)     3:27.02 (39.70)
        3:59.96 (32.94)     4:32.39 (32.43)
 75 *Hartney, Jordan       23 Canada            4:32.50             
                 27.67        59.49 (31.82)
        1:35.29 (35.80)     2:09.80 (34.51)
        2:49.00 (39.20)     3:28.83 (39.83)
        4:01.30 (32.47)     4:32.50 (31.20)
 76 Rosenbaum, Ryan        16 Team FLA-FG       4:32.57             
                 28.54      1:01.72 (33.18)
        1:38.07 (36.35)     2:13.86 (35.79)
        2:51.69 (37.83)     3:29.68 (37.99)
        4:01.89 (32.21)     4:32.57 (30.68)
 77 Yeager, Christian      17 Long Island Aqua  4:32.69             
                 28.56      1:01.38 (32.82)
        1:36.17 (34.79)     2:09.56 (33.39)
        2:48.36 (38.80)     3:27.28 (38.92)
        4:00.07 (32.79)     4:32.69 (32.62)
 78 Braun, Andrew          18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:32.76             
                 28.26      1:00.77 (32.51)
        1:35.78 (35.01)     2:11.24 (35.46)
        2:48.76 (37.52)     3:27.46 (38.70)
        4:00.78 (33.32)     4:32.76 (31.98)
 79 Licon, William         16 Una NTRO-ST       4:32.79             
                 28.01        59.91 (31.90)
        1:34.84 (34.93)     2:11.01 (36.17)
        2:49.90 (38.89)     3:28.31 (38.41)
        4:01.25 (32.94)     4:32.79 (31.54)
 80 Materniak, Eric        19 Delaware Swim Te  4:33.03             
                 28.46      1:01.18 (32.72)
        1:37.06 (35.88)     2:12.29 (35.23)
        2:49.94 (37.65)     3:29.00 (39.06)
        4:01.77 (32.77)     4:33.03 (31.26)
 81 Connolly, Ryan         21 Carolina Aquatic  4:33.17             
                 28.35      1:00.61 (32.26)
        1:36.19 (35.58)     2:10.61 (34.42)
        2:48.79 (38.18)     3:27.56 (38.77)
        4:00.31 (32.75)     4:33.17 (32.86)
 82 Babcock, Colin         19 Univ. of Notre D  4:33.23             
                 28.58      1:01.50 (32.92)
        1:37.55 (36.05)     2:13.42 (35.87)
        2:51.33 (37.91)     3:30.30 (38.97)
        4:02.38 (32.08)     4:33.23 (30.85)
 83 Barrett, Robert        20 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:33.38             
                 27.08        58.79 (31.71)
        1:35.12 (36.33)     2:10.66 (35.54)
        2:48.97 (38.31)     3:28.50 (39.53)
        4:01.16 (32.66)     4:33.38 (32.22)
 84 Ball, Tyler            20 Club Seminole-FL  4:33.51             
                 29.19      1:01.94 (32.75)
        1:36.86 (34.92)     2:12.16 (35.30)
        2:51.61 (39.45)     3:31.25 (39.64)
        4:02.65 (31.40)     4:33.51 (30.86)
 85 Swanson, Conor         20 Clearwater Aquat  4:33.72             
                 27.72        59.25 (31.53)
        1:33.60 (34.35)     2:08.67 (35.07)
        2:47.61 (38.94)     3:27.88 (40.27)
        4:01.63 (33.75)     4:33.72 (32.09)
 86 Pysnik, Joseph         20 Fox Chapel Kille  4:33.78             
                 28.92      1:01.24 (32.32)
        1:36.77 (35.53)     2:11.62 (34.85)
        2:51.58 (39.96)     3:31.33 (39.75)
        4:03.25 (31.92)     4:33.78 (30.53)
 87 *Ellis, John           21 Crimson Tide Aqu  4:33.81             
                 28.54      1:01.06 (32.52)
        1:35.91 (34.85)     2:09.64 (33.73)
        2:50.65 (41.01)     3:32.38 (41.73)
        4:04.03 (31.65)     4:33.81 (29.78)
 88 Bogese, Michael        20 NOVA of Virginia  4:33.95             
                 28.71      1:01.32 (32.61)
        1:35.84 (34.52)     2:10.27 (34.43)
        2:50.77 (40.50)     3:30.98 (40.21)
        4:03.07 (32.09)     4:33.95 (30.88)
 89 O'Neill, Thomas        21 Ohio State Unive  4:34.29             
                 29.78      1:02.41 (32.63)
        1:38.78 (36.37)     2:13.52 (34.74)
        2:54.18 (40.66)     3:34.34 (40.16)
        4:05.12 (30.78)     4:34.29 (29.17)
 90 Onken, Derek           18 Marietta Marlins  4:34.48             
                 28.65      1:02.60 (33.95)
        1:39.10 (36.50)     2:13.72 (34.62)
        2:51.65 (37.93)     3:30.29 (38.64)
        4:02.95 (32.66)     4:34.48 (31.53)
 90 Graviss, Daniel        17 First Colony Swi  4:34.48             
                 29.12      1:02.01 (32.89)
        1:37.32 (35.31)     2:11.14 (33.82)
        2:51.86 (40.72)     3:32.32 (40.46)
        4:04.57 (32.25)     4:34.48 (29.91)
 92 Querciagrossa, August  20 West Virginia Un  4:34.50             
                 28.88      1:01.79 (32.91)
        1:36.85 (35.06)     2:11.81 (34.96)
        2:51.80 (39.99)     3:31.48 (39.68)
        4:04.03 (32.55)     4:34.50 (30.47)
 93 Draganosky, Bryan      17 Germantown Acade  4:34.65             
                 29.05      1:02.85 (33.80)
        1:40.26 (37.41)     2:15.86 (35.60)
        2:54.15 (38.29)     3:33.06 (38.91)
        4:04.50 (31.44)     4:34.65 (30.15)
 94 Hill, Tyler            18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:34.72             
                 27.78        59.25 (31.47)
        1:34.51 (35.26)     2:09.03 (34.52)
        2:48.73 (39.70)     3:29.51 (40.78)
        4:03.07 (33.56)     4:34.72 (31.65)
 95 Seo, Young Tae         17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:34.96             
                 27.46        59.91 (32.45)
        1:35.64 (35.73)     2:11.06 (35.42)
        2:50.57 (39.51)     3:31.14 (40.57)
        4:03.73 (32.59)     4:34.96 (31.23)
 96 Zoldork, Anthony       17 Virginia Associa  4:34.97             
                 27.96        58.99 (31.03)
        1:34.18 (35.19)     2:09.04 (34.86)
        2:48.69 (39.65)     3:30.08 (41.39)
        4:03.12 (33.04)     4:34.97 (31.85)
 97 Stephenson, Harry      19 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:35.20             
                 29.07      1:02.13 (33.06)
        1:37.64 (35.51)     2:12.56 (34.92)
        2:51.91 (39.35)     3:31.46 (39.55)
        4:04.11 (32.65)     4:35.20 (31.09)
 97 Nicholson, Michael     19 Una BAC-MA/Buckn  4:35.20             
                 27.99        59.66 (31.67)
        1:35.78 (36.12)     2:11.43 (35.65)
        2:49.53 (38.10)     3:27.75 (38.22)
        4:01.89 (34.14)     4:35.20 (33.31)
 99 Krause, William        20 Bison Aquatics C  4:35.35             
                 28.15      1:00.79 (32.64)
        1:35.39 (34.60)     2:09.02 (33.63)
        2:49.37 (40.35)     3:30.07 (40.70)
        4:03.68 (33.61)     4:35.35 (31.67)
100 Bennett, Oliver        19 Loyola Blakefiel  4:35.49             
                 27.37        58.96 (31.59)
        1:34.89 (35.93)     2:10.30 (35.41)
        2:51.39 (41.09)     3:33.06 (41.67)
        4:04.84 (31.78)     4:35.49 (30.65)
101 Seitz, Andrew          18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:35.51             
                 27.94      1:00.02 (32.08)
        1:36.43 (36.41)     2:12.56 (36.13)
        2:51.70 (39.14)     3:31.98 (40.28)
        4:04.28 (32.30)     4:35.51 (31.23)
102 *Purnell, William      22 Team FLA-FG       4:35.75             
                 28.54      1:01.20 (32.66)
        1:36.05 (34.85)     2:10.78 (34.73)
        2:49.57 (38.79)     3:28.47 (38.90)
        4:01.91 (33.44)     4:35.75 (33.84)
103 McEldrew, James        18 Germantown Acade  4:35.84             
                 29.13      1:02.84 (33.71)
        1:36.34 (33.50)     2:09.46 (33.12)
        2:49.76 (40.30)     3:31.57 (41.81)
        4:04.13 (32.56)     4:35.84 (31.71)
104 Cohen, Alexander       18 Stingrays-GA      4:35.85             
                 28.60      1:00.60 (32.00)
        1:34.97 (34.37)     2:09.99 (35.02)
        2:48.55 (38.56)     3:28.44 (39.89)
        4:02.37 (33.93)     4:35.85 (33.48)
105 Frayler, Arthur        17 Germantown Acade  4:35.99             
                 29.62      1:03.13 (33.51)
        1:38.24 (35.11)     2:12.02 (33.78)
        2:53.23 (41.21)     3:35.01 (41.78)
        4:06.12 (31.11)     4:35.99 (29.87)
106 Harris, Emerson        20 Marlins of Ralei  4:36.11             
                 28.35      1:01.49 (33.14)
        1:36.77 (35.28)     2:11.22 (34.45)
        2:50.03 (38.81)     3:29.61 (39.58)
        4:03.43 (33.82)     4:36.11 (32.68)
107 Nilsson, Andreas       19 Yellow Jacket-GA  4:36.13             
                 28.30      1:01.13 (32.83)
        1:37.40 (36.27)     2:13.43 (36.03)
        2:52.26 (38.83)     3:32.26 (40.00)
        4:04.89 (32.63)     4:36.13 (31.24)
108 Kase, Dylan            18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:36.47             
                 28.09        59.73 (31.64)
        1:35.88 (36.15)     2:11.60 (35.72)
        2:51.75 (40.15)     3:32.34 (40.59)
        4:04.31 (31.97)     4:36.47 (32.16)
109 Warren, Donald         20 IOWA-IA           4:36.50             
                 28.72      1:01.87 (33.15)
        1:36.99 (35.12)     2:13.83 (36.84)
        2:53.06 (39.23)     3:33.65 (40.59)
        4:05.39 (31.74)     4:36.50 (31.11)
110 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah  17 Mission Aurora C  4:37.24             
                 29.09      1:03.29 (34.20)
        1:40.05 (36.76)     2:15.46 (35.41)
        2:54.08 (38.62)     3:33.13 (39.05)
        4:05.92 (32.79)     4:37.24 (31.32)
111 Janney, Niall          21 Crimson Aquatics  4:37.42             
                 28.27      1:00.35 (32.08)
        1:35.84 (35.49)     2:11.08 (35.24)
        2:51.18 (40.10)     3:31.74 (40.56)
        4:05.84 (34.10)     4:37.42 (31.58)
112 Rodgers, Joseph        21 Oakland Live Y'e  4:37.49             
                 29.49      1:02.36 (32.87)
        1:38.29 (35.93)     2:13.47 (35.18)
        2:52.11 (38.64)     3:32.30 (40.19)
        4:05.59 (33.29)     4:37.49 (31.90)
113 Melling, Brendan       21 Redhawk Aquatics  4:37.60             
                 29.14      1:01.82 (32.68)
        1:38.65 (36.83)     2:14.18 (35.53)
        2:53.18 (39.00)     3:32.95 (39.77)
        4:06.03 (33.08)     4:37.60 (31.57)
114 Noser, Kyle            19 IOWA-IA           4:37.65             
                 28.24      1:00.75 (32.51)
        1:36.66 (35.91)     2:12.73 (36.07)
        2:51.11 (38.38)     3:31.56 (40.45)
        4:04.89 (33.33)     4:37.65 (32.76)
115 DiDio, Spencer         20 North Coast Aqua  4:37.71             
                 27.32        59.28 (31.96)
        1:35.21 (35.93)     2:10.78 (35.57)
        2:51.41 (40.63)     3:32.63 (41.22)
        4:05.23 (32.60)     4:37.71 (32.48)
116 Montes De Oca, Nichol  19 University of Vi  4:37.73             
                 27.76        59.39 (31.63)
        1:33.57 (34.18)     2:07.71 (34.14)
        2:47.19 (39.48)     3:28.07 (40.88)
        4:02.64 (34.57)     4:37.73 (35.09)
117 Rice, Adam             20 Pirate Aquatics-  4:37.90             
                 27.53        59.57 (32.04)
        1:37.54 (37.97)     2:15.25 (37.71)
        2:53.72 (38.47)     3:33.43 (39.71)
        4:05.71 (32.28)     4:37.90 (32.19)
118 Snyder, Austin         17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:38.11             
                 28.03      1:00.22 (32.19)
        1:36.11 (35.89)     2:10.67 (34.56)
        2:51.90 (41.23)     3:33.85 (41.95)
        4:06.92 (33.07)     4:38.11 (31.19)
119 *Lim, Ji Woo           17 Wyckoff Ymca-NJ   4:38.28             
                 28.94      1:01.52 (32.58)
        1:38.30 (36.78)     2:14.04 (35.74)
        2:53.92 (39.88)     3:33.64 (39.72)
        4:06.18 (32.54)     4:38.28 (32.10)
120 Orlady, Will           22 Trojan Swim Club  4:38.73             
                 28.21      1:00.65 (32.44)
        1:37.98 (37.33)     2:14.28 (36.30)
        2:52.28 (38.00)     3:31.48 (39.20)
        4:05.38 (33.90)     4:38.73 (33.35)
121 Wertz, Joseph          20 Tri-city Channel  4:39.22             
                 29.00      1:01.96 (32.96)
        1:38.14 (36.18)     2:13.59 (35.45)
        2:54.93 (41.34)     3:35.85 (40.92)
        4:08.16 (32.31)     4:39.22 (31.06)
122 Crigler, Forest        19 Crimson Aquatics  4:39.26             
                 27.59        59.58 (31.99)
        1:36.26 (36.68)     2:12.59 (36.33)
        2:53.22 (40.63)     3:34.13 (40.91)
        4:06.88 (32.75)     4:39.26 (32.38)
123 Franz, Michael         19 Arden Hills Swim  4:39.35             
                 28.53      1:01.36 (32.83)
        1:37.12 (35.76)     2:11.07 (33.95)
        2:53.84 (42.77)     3:36.91 (43.07)
        4:08.71 (31.80)     4:39.35 (30.64)
124 Mulroy, Sean           19 Academy Bullets-  4:39.43             
                 27.83        59.54 (31.71)
        1:35.86 (36.32)     2:11.99 (36.13)
        2:51.48 (39.49)     3:33.30 (41.82)
        4:07.21 (33.91)     4:39.43 (32.22)
125 Litz, Jordan           23 Clovis Swim Club  4:39.63             
                 27.52        59.69 (32.17)
        1:36.23 (36.54)     2:12.20 (35.97)
        2:50.88 (38.68)     3:30.84 (39.96)
        4:05.46 (34.62)     4:39.63 (34.17)
126 Hu, John               20 North Whidbey Aq  4:39.72             
                 28.60      1:00.92 (32.32)
        1:37.59 (36.67)     2:13.50 (35.91)
        2:53.42 (39.92)     3:34.42 (41.00)
        4:07.75 (33.33)     4:39.72 (31.97)
127 Aakhus, Randy          19 Roadrunner Aquat  4:39.91             
                 29.22      1:02.01 (32.79)
        1:37.32 (35.31)     2:12.00 (34.68)
        2:51.91 (39.91)     3:32.99 (41.08)
        4:06.90 (33.91)     4:39.91 (33.01)
128 Lawler, Keltan         16 Peak Swimming-PC  4:39.95             
                 28.01        59.87 (31.86)
        1:36.65 (36.78)     2:12.55 (35.90)
        2:53.07 (40.52)     3:34.09 (41.02)
        4:07.52 (33.43)     4:39.95 (32.43)
129 Heidler, William       19 Wildcat Aquatics  4:39.97             
                 27.82      1:01.08 (33.26)
        1:37.79 (36.71)     2:13.14 (35.35)
        2:53.69 (40.55)     3:34.10 (40.41)
        4:07.66 (33.56)     4:39.97 (32.31)
130 Depew, Christopher     20 Redlands Swim Te  4:40.03             
                 28.26      1:00.96 (32.70)
        1:37.89 (36.93)     2:14.48 (36.59)
        2:53.80 (39.32)     3:34.77 (40.97)
        4:07.70 (32.93)     4:40.03 (32.33)
131 Vagts, Justin          20 Navy Swimming-MD  4:40.10             
                 28.87      1:01.84 (32.97)
        1:38.07 (36.23)     2:13.56 (35.49)
        2:54.95 (41.39)     3:36.12 (41.17)
        4:08.69 (32.57)     4:40.10 (31.41)
132 Smiddy, Samuel         17 AK Sharks-FG      4:40.30             
                 29.06      1:02.96 (33.90)
        1:39.72 (36.76)     2:16.35 (36.63)
        2:56.05 (39.70)     3:35.99 (39.94)
        4:08.76 (32.77)     4:40.30 (31.54)
133 Kelly, Christopher     21 Carolina Aquatic  4:40.38             
                 28.36      1:00.83 (32.47)
        1:36.55 (35.72)     2:11.74 (35.19)
        2:52.42 (40.68)     3:34.49 (42.07)
        4:08.24 (33.75)     4:40.38 (32.14)
134 Silverthorn, Nicholas  15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:40.44             
                 28.21      1:01.98 (33.77)
        1:40.12 (38.14)     2:17.04 (36.92)
        2:57.78 (40.74)     3:38.25 (40.47)
        4:09.96 (31.71)     4:40.44 (30.48)
135 Hoisington, Nathan     19 H20kie Aquatics-  4:40.46             
                 28.87      1:02.47 (33.60)
        1:38.25 (35.78)     2:14.19 (35.94)
        2:53.21 (39.02)     3:33.19 (39.98)
        4:07.62 (34.43)     4:40.46 (32.84)
136 Zelehowsky, Lucas      19 Lansing CATS-NI   4:41.65             
                 28.46      1:00.86 (32.40)
        1:39.51 (38.65)     2:16.17 (36.66)
        2:56.36 (40.19)     3:37.45 (41.09)
        4:09.78 (32.33)     4:41.65 (31.87)
137 Ringquist, Austin      18 Hillsboro HEAT S  4:42.80             
                 27.75      1:01.11 (33.36)
        1:36.01 (34.90)     2:09.95 (33.94)
        2:50.94 (40.99)     3:33.79 (42.85)
        4:08.32 (34.53)     4:42.80 (34.48)
138 Glenn, Kevin           17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:43.22             
                 28.30      1:00.98 (32.68)
        1:36.98 (36.00)     2:13.36 (36.38)
        2:53.96 (40.60)     3:35.62 (41.66)
        4:09.65 (34.03)     4:43.22 (33.57)
139 Calhoon, Jayce         19 Wyoming Aquatics  4:43.52             
                 28.21      1:01.79 (33.58)
        1:37.46 (35.67)     2:11.91 (34.45)
        2:54.70 (42.79)     3:38.37 (43.67)
        4:11.36 (32.99)     4:43.52 (32.16)
140 Clendenin, Stephen     22 Blue Wave Swim T  4:44.06             
                 28.71      1:01.29 (32.58)
        1:37.23 (35.94)     2:12.58 (35.35)
        2:53.36 (40.78)     3:36.13 (42.77)
        4:10.19 (34.06)     4:44.06 (33.87)
141 McCurdy, Christian     16 Fox Chapel Kille  4:45.72             
                 27.98        59.68 (31.70)
        1:37.58 (37.90)     2:14.81 (37.23)
        2:55.05 (40.24)     3:36.47 (41.42)
        4:11.51 (35.04)     4:45.72 (34.21)
142 Bonicelli, Eric        21 Swim Utah-UT      4:47.32             
                 28.85      1:01.59 (32.74)
        1:38.98 (37.39)     2:16.13 (37.15)
        3:00.84 (44.71)     3:45.16 (44.32)
        4:16.81 (31.65)     4:47.32 (30.51)
 -- Priest, Jake           20 Roadrunner Aquat      DQ              
                 27.36        59.33 (31.97)
        1:34.54 (35.21)     2:10.44 (35.90)
        2:49.31 (38.87)     3:30.30 (40.99)
        4:04.44 (34.14)          DQ (33.85)
 -- Carbone, Christian     17 Baylor Swim Club      DQ              
                 27.95        59.46 (31.51)
        1:35.18 (35.72)     2:10.58 (35.40)
        2:47.45 (36.87)     3:25.81 (38.36)
        3:57.47 (31.66)          DQ (31.19)
 -- Ekstrom, Jonathan      18 Rockville Montgo      DQ              
                 28.64      1:02.16 (33.52)
        1:37.81 (35.65)     2:12.68 (34.87)
        2:51.09 (38.41)     3:31.04 (39.95)
        4:04.80 (33.76)          DQ (32.12)
 -- Pryor, Michael         21 University of Lo      DQ              
                 28.25      1:01.29 (33.04)
        1:38.03 (36.74)     2:15.16 (37.13)
        2:55.84 (40.68)     3:37.65 (41.81)
        4:12.00 (34.35)          DQ (31.89)
 -- Hart, Nathaniel        19 University of Vi      DQ              
                 27.76      1:00.68 (32.92)
        1:36.22 (35.54)     2:10.38 (34.16)
        2:49.15 (38.77)     3:28.62 (39.47)
        4:00.13 (31.51)          DQ (30.15)
 -- Cipolla, Chris         19 Scarlet Aquatic-      DQ              
                 29.02      1:02.39 (33.37)
        1:38.79 (36.40)     2:14.17 (35.38)
        2:51.82 (37.65)     3:31.09 (39.27)
        4:03.99 (32.90)          DQ (31.93)
 -- Vanderkaay, Peter      27 Oakland Live Y'e     DFS              
 -- D'Innocenzo, Nicholas  20 Una TXLA-ST          DFS              
 -- Higgins, Christian     18 Wilton Y Wahoos-     DFS              
 -- Thomson, Daniel        18 Hinsdale Swim Cl     DFS              
 -- Tesone, Nolan          17 North Jeffco Swi      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Stanford Swimming                 117   2. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       95
  3. Fast Swim Team                     90   4. Longhorn Aquatics                  76
  5. Trojan Swim Club                   57   6. California Aquatics                46
  7. Club Wolverine                   45.5   8. Bluefish Swim Club                 44
  9. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       39  10. SwimMAC Carolina                   36
 11. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           35  12. Delaware Swim Team                 34
 13. Pleasanton Seahawks                33  14. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     32
 15. SwimAtlanta                        26  16. Minnesota Aquatics                 25
 17. Colorado Stars                   24.5  18. Snow Swimming                      24
 19. Wisconsin Aquatics                 22  20. Mission Viejo Nadadores            21
 20. Lake Forest Swim Club              21  20. Western Kentucky University        21
 23. Auburn Aquatics                    20  23. Unattached Troj                    20
 23. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        20  23. Unattached Scal                    20
 27. Tennessee Aquatics                 19  27. Unattached Troj                    19
 27. University of Missouri Swim Te     19  30. The Woodlands Swim Team            18
 30. Parkland Aquatic Club              18  30. Unattached Troj                    18
 33. North Coast Aquatics               17  34. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16
 34. Fox Valley Swim Team               16  36. Santa Maria Swim Club              15
 37. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14  37. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     14
 39. Unattached Gsc                     13  40. Indiana University                 12
 41. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11  41. Badger Swim Club                   11
 43. Peddie Aquatics Association         9  43. Terrapins Swim Team                 9
 43. New Trier Swim Club                 9  46. New York Athletic Club              8
 46. Carolina Aquatics                   8  46. Unattached                          8
 49. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish       7  49. Unattached Txla                     7
 51. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6  52. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       5
 53. Rattler Swim Club                   4  53. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics               4
 53. Aggie Swim Club                     4  56. Peoria Area Water Wizards         3.5
 56. Unattached Troj                   3.5  58. Santa Clara Swim Club               3
 59. Three Village Swim Club             2  59. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2
 61. Unattached Ford                     1  61. South Florida Aquatic Club          1