USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/2/2011 - 19:02PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth      18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:11.85    2:10.75   24  
                 28.97      1:02.03 (33.06)
        1:40.23 (38.20)     2:10.75 (30.52)
  2 Hoff, Katie            22 FAST Swim Team-C  2:11.68    2:11.26   21  
                 28.37      1:02.05 (33.68)
        1:39.92 (37.87)     2:11.26 (31.34)
  3 Dirado, Madeline       18 Stanford Swimmin  2:13.91    2:11.92   20  
                 28.51      1:01.72 (33.21)
        1:40.85 (39.13)     2:11.92 (31.07)
  4 Franklin, Melissa      16 Colorado Stars-C  2:14.80    2:12.08   19  
                 28.27      1:01.13 (32.86)
        1:41.08 (39.95)     2:12.08 (31.00)
  5 Smit, Julia            23 Stanford Swimmin  2:13.33    2:13.73   18  
                 28.46      1:02.29 (33.83)
        1:41.39 (39.10)     2:13.73 (32.34)
  6 Crippen, Teresa        21 Germantown Acade  2:14.69    2:14.00   17  
                 28.94      1:01.89 (32.95)
        1:43.35 (41.46)     2:14.00 (30.65)
  7 Myers, Whitney         26 FAST Swim Team-C  2:14.74    2:14.13   16  
                 28.44      1:03.10 (34.66)
        1:42.41 (39.31)     2:14.13 (31.72)
  8 Mangimelli, Jana       20 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  2:15.28    2:15.21   15  
                 29.22      1:02.82 (33.60)
        1:42.31 (39.49)     2:15.21 (32.90)
  9 Scroggy, Morgan        23 Athens Bulldog S  2:13.17    2:15.64   14  
                 28.83      1:02.93 (34.10)
        1:44.01 (41.08)     2:15.64 (31.63)
 10 Brown, Allison         17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:15.69    2:19.50   13  
                 29.85      1:05.48 (35.63)
        1:47.19 (41.71)     2:19.50 (32.31)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Margalis, Melanie      19 Saint Petersburg  2:16.07    2:13.95   11  
                 29.58      1:04.69 (35.11)
        1:43.00 (38.31)     2:13.95 (30.95)
 12 Vavra, Allysa          21 Indiana Universi  2:16.06    2:14.81    9  
                 29.42      1:03.38 (33.96)
        1:42.65 (39.27)     2:14.81 (32.16)
 13 Mueller, Justine       24 Unattached-NC     2:16.53    2:15.94    8  
                 28.85      1:03.51 (34.66)
        1:42.53 (39.02)     2:15.94 (33.41)
 14 Tosky, Jasmine         17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:15.74    2:16.34    7  
                 28.90      1:03.69 (34.79)
        1:44.77 (41.08)     2:16.34 (31.57)
 15 Schaffer, Rachael      18 Carolina Aquatic  2:16.88    2:16.44    6  
                 29.48      1:05.66 (36.18)
        1:44.50 (38.84)     2:16.44 (31.94)
 16 Ripley, Rachel         20 University of Mi  2:16.24    2:16.62    5  
                 29.18      1:04.68 (35.50)
        1:43.36 (38.68)     2:16.62 (33.26)
 17 Hawthorne, Meghan      19 Rattler Swim Clu  2:16.73    2:16.65    4  
                 29.51      1:04.70 (35.19)
        1:44.62 (39.92)     2:16.65 (32.03)
 18 Li, Celina             16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:16.62    2:16.73    3  
                 29.27      1:04.79 (35.52)
        1:44.49 (39.70)     2:16.73 (32.24)
 19 Cameron, Emily         16 Lancaster Aquati  2:16.64    2:17.22    2  
                 28.63      1:05.04 (36.41)
        1:44.78 (39.74)     2:17.22 (32.44)
 20 Stupp, Julie           25 South Florida Aq  2:16.82    2:18.40    1  
                 28.96      1:05.51 (36.55)
        1:45.12 (39.61)     2:18.40 (33.28)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Dittmer, Erica         19 Aggie Swim Club-  2:16.98    2:15.86  
                 30.16      1:06.93 (36.77)
        1:44.32 (37.39)     2:15.86 (31.54)
 22 Vreeland, Shannon      19 Athens Bulldog S  2:17.05    2:16.20  
                 29.33      1:04.44 (35.11)
        1:46.48 (42.04)     2:16.20 (29.72)
 23 Zhu, Annie             16 Asphalt Green Un  2:17.96    2:16.82  
                 29.18      1:04.86 (35.68)
        1:44.53 (39.67)     2:16.82 (32.29)
 24 Clark, Corrie          29 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:17.24    2:17.33  
                 29.02      1:05.62 (36.60)
        1:44.27 (38.65)     2:17.33 (33.06)
 25 McKnight, Lindsey      17 South Florida Aq  2:17.77    2:17.53  
                 28.86      1:04.65 (35.79)
        1:44.99 (40.34)     2:17.53 (32.54)
 26 White, Sarah           18 Old Dominion Aqu  2:16.99    2:18.12  
                 28.54      1:02.05 (33.51)
        1:45.19 (43.14)     2:18.12 (32.93)
 27 Nelson, Kelly          24 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:18.05    2:18.75  
                 29.04      1:03.37 (34.33)
        1:46.30 (42.93)     2:18.75 (32.45)
 28 Harper, Shelley        21 California Aquat  2:17.77    2:18.78  
                 28.78      1:04.88 (36.10)
        1:46.32 (41.44)     2:18.78 (32.46)
 29 Senko, Anna            19 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:17.75    2:19.01  
                 29.23      1:04.13 (34.90)
        1:46.02 (41.89)     2:19.01 (32.99)
 30 Rainer, Rebecca        18 NOVA of Virginia  2:17.92    2:20.80  
                 30.70      1:08.94 (38.24)
        1:47.16 (38.22)     2:20.80 (33.64)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Strumbel, Brittany     21 Indiana Universi  2:17.03             
                 29.55      1:03.79 (34.24)
        1:45.55 (41.76)     2:17.03 (31.48)
 32 Patton, Michelle       17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:18.19             
                 29.88      1:04.24 (34.36)
        1:45.19 (40.95)     2:18.19 (33.00)
 32 Nunn, Emma             17 NOVA of Virginia  2:18.19             
                 29.99      1:05.41 (35.42)
        1:46.57 (41.16)     2:18.19 (31.62)
 34 Baker, Kathleen        14 Star Aquatics-NC  2:18.21             
                 29.37      1:03.19 (33.82)
        1:44.88 (41.69)     2:18.21 (33.33)
 35 Van Hout, Aja          18 Badger Aquatics-  2:18.25             
                 29.37      1:04.24 (34.87)
        1:45.87 (41.63)     2:18.25 (32.38)
 36 Jones, Kaitlyn         16 Delaware Swim Te  2:18.30             
                 30.26      1:03.58 (33.32)
        1:45.86 (42.28)     2:18.30 (32.44)
 37 Piehl, Caroline        18 Colorado Stars-C  2:18.35             
                 29.48      1:04.21 (34.73)
        1:45.37 (41.16)     2:18.35 (32.98)
 38 *Bateman, Sarah        21 Patriot Aquatics  2:18.39             
                 29.23      1:04.53 (35.30)
        1:46.29 (41.76)     2:18.39 (32.10)
 39 Haglund, Karie         24 Una T2-FL         2:18.40             
                 29.74      1:06.38 (36.64)
        1:46.01 (39.63)     2:18.40 (32.39)
 40 Krawczyk, Merritt      20 Penn State Unive  2:18.53             
                 29.06      1:04.86 (35.80)
        1:44.61 (39.75)     2:18.53 (33.92)
 41 Flickinger, Hali       17 York YMCA-MA      2:18.54             
                 29.39      1:04.08 (34.69)
        1:46.74 (42.66)     2:18.54 (31.80)
 42 Chen, Kirstie          19 La Mirada Armada  2:18.57             
                 29.33      1:05.30 (35.97)
        1:46.28 (40.98)     2:18.57 (32.29)
 43 Miller, Katelyn        16 Firestone Akron-  2:18.64             
                 29.49      1:04.48 (34.99)
        1:45.78 (41.30)     2:18.64 (32.86)
 44 O'Toole, Stephanie     16 North Baltimore-  2:18.72             
                 29.28      1:05.90 (36.62)
        1:45.60 (39.70)     2:18.72 (33.12)
 45 Smith, Carly           19 North Carolina A  2:18.75             
                 30.17      1:03.66 (33.49)
        1:46.37 (42.71)     2:18.75 (32.38)
 46 Danner, Ashley         20 Mason Swim Team-  2:18.80             
                 29.49      1:05.58 (36.09)
        1:45.28 (39.70)     2:18.80 (33.52)
 47 Weedman, Chelsea       19 Una PSU-MA        2:18.89             
                 29.89      1:06.71 (36.82)
        1:46.39 (39.68)     2:18.89 (32.50)
 48 Severn, Angela         20 Ohio State Unive  2:18.93             
                 29.85      1:06.04 (36.19)
        1:46.24 (40.20)     2:18.93 (32.69)
 49 Bates, Melissa         19 Orange County Wa  2:19.01             
                 29.55      1:05.41 (35.86)
        1:45.43 (40.02)     2:19.01 (33.58)
 50 McKeehan, Michelle     21 Athens Bulldog S  2:19.07             
                 29.84      1:07.46 (37.62)
        1:44.96 (37.50)     2:19.07 (34.11)
 50 Williamson, Ellen      18 Northern KY Clip  2:19.07             
                 29.00      1:03.54 (34.54)
        1:46.10 (42.56)     2:19.07 (32.97)
 52 Sogar, Laura           20 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:19.08             
                 29.61      1:07.25 (37.64)
        1:45.01 (37.76)     2:19.08 (34.07)
 53 Bispo, Karlee          21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:19.17             
                 28.97      1:04.36 (35.39)
        1:45.59 (41.23)     2:19.17 (33.58)
 54 *Wood, Sally           21 Louisiana State-  2:19.20             
                 30.29      1:06.29 (36.00)
        1:46.00 (39.71)     2:19.20 (33.20)
 55 Moriarty, Laura        21 Crimson Aquatics  2:19.34             
                 29.63      1:05.82 (36.19)
        1:46.71 (40.89)     2:19.34 (32.63)
 55 Kuhn, Sierra           17 Verona Aquatic C  2:19.34             
                 29.03      1:03.97 (34.94)
        1:47.38 (43.41)     2:19.34 (31.96)
 57 Reigel, Andrea         19 Team Bruin-CA/Aq  2:19.39             
                 30.27      1:06.06 (35.79)
        1:47.40 (41.34)     2:19.39 (31.99)
 58 *Sanderud, Karoline    22 Team Bruin-CA     2:19.46             
                 29.92      1:06.74 (36.82)
        1:46.65 (39.91)     2:19.46 (32.81)
 59 Wilson, Caroline       20 Ohio State Swim-  2:19.56             
                 29.37      1:04.82 (35.45)
        1:46.93 (42.11)     2:19.56 (32.63)
 60 Haase, Sarah           17 Rockville Montgo  2:19.59             
                 29.10      1:06.02 (36.92)
        1:45.95 (39.93)     2:19.59 (33.64)
 61 Lawrence, Micah        21 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.65             
                 29.60      1:08.21 (38.61)
        1:45.27 (37.06)     2:19.65 (34.38)
 61 *Atkinson, Alia        22 South Florida Aq  2:19.65             
                 29.86      1:06.97 (37.11)
        1:46.41 (39.44)     2:19.65 (33.24)
 63 Delisle, Laurence      19 De Anza Cupertin  2:19.66             
                 29.99      1:05.26 (35.27)
        1:47.21 (41.95)     2:19.66 (32.45)
 64 Schmitt, Jessica       20 North Coast Aqua  2:19.79             
                 30.10      1:07.49 (37.39)
        1:46.69 (39.20)     2:19.79 (33.10)
 64 Runyon-Hass, Hannah    19 Nashville Aquati  2:19.79             
                 30.40      1:05.69 (35.29)
        1:46.85 (41.16)     2:19.79 (32.94)
 66 Smith, Skylar          18 First Colony Swi  2:19.80             
                 29.57      1:05.48 (35.91)
        1:47.29 (41.81)     2:19.80 (32.51)
 67 Wagner, Catherine      18 Cypress Fairbank  2:19.83             
                 31.02      1:07.61 (36.59)
        1:46.33 (38.72)     2:19.83 (33.50)
 68 Pickrem, Sydney        14 Clearwater Aquat  2:19.91             
                 30.77      1:05.63 (34.86)
        1:46.96 (41.33)     2:19.91 (32.95)
 69 Locke, Lacey           16 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.93             
                 29.51      1:02.87 (33.36)
        1:46.17 (43.30)     2:19.93 (33.76)
 70 Stein, Mackenzie       17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:19.94             
                 29.20      1:03.57 (34.37)
        1:46.00 (42.43)     2:19.94 (33.94)
 70 Ruiz, Natilee          17 Tri-city Channel  2:19.94             
                 29.98      1:04.58 (34.60)
        1:47.50 (42.92)     2:19.94 (32.44)
 72 Tarazona, Noelle       18 The Claremont Cl  2:20.02             
                 29.36      1:05.03 (35.67)
        1:46.77 (41.74)     2:20.02 (33.25)
 73 Norris, Alexandra      19 Ohio State Unive  2:20.11             
                 30.00      1:05.87 (35.87)
        1:48.72 (42.85)     2:20.11 (31.39)
 74 Raab, Meaghan          15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:20.12             
                 29.07      1:04.88 (35.81)
        1:47.28 (42.40)     2:20.12 (32.84)
 75 Mattern, Jordan        18 Colorado Stars-C  2:20.15             
                 29.13      1:04.02 (34.89)
        1:47.67 (43.65)     2:20.15 (32.48)
 76 Linn, Ashlee           18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:20.25             
                 30.21      1:04.67 (34.46)
        1:46.91 (42.24)     2:20.25 (33.34)
 77 Tanner, Sarah          21 Cincinnati Marli  2:20.26             
                 30.00      1:06.24 (36.24)
        1:47.72 (41.48)     2:20.26 (32.54)
 78 Payne, Stephanie       21 Kansas Aquatics-  2:20.27             
                 29.92      1:06.64 (36.72)
        1:46.43 (39.79)     2:20.27 (33.84)
 79 Miles, Kathryn         17 Bolles School Sh  2:20.31             
                 29.75      1:04.24 (34.49)
        1:46.93 (42.69)     2:20.31 (33.38)
 80 Moss, Kaylin           16 New Canaan YMCA-  2:20.36             
                 30.11      1:06.19 (36.08)
        1:46.06 (39.87)     2:20.36 (34.30)
 80 Spencer, Haley         20 Minnesota Aquati  2:20.36             
                 30.22      1:07.67 (37.45)
        1:45.83 (38.16)     2:20.36 (34.53)
 82 Tracey, Kimberly       20 Indiana Universi  2:20.37             
                 29.70      1:05.86 (36.16)
        1:47.63 (41.77)     2:20.37 (32.74)
 83 McCann, Breanna        20 West Virginia Un  2:20.38             
                 30.41      1:06.25 (35.84)
        1:47.58 (41.33)     2:20.38 (32.80)
 84 Herrmann, Danielle     24 Kansas Aquatics-  2:20.41             
                 29.13      1:05.93 (36.80)
        1:46.49 (40.56)     2:20.41 (33.92)
 85 Grima, Alicia          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:20.44             
                 29.40      1:04.04 (34.64)
        1:47.81 (43.77)     2:20.44 (32.63)
 86 Smith, Elizabeth       22 Stanford Swimmin  2:20.46             
                 29.25      1:06.28 (37.03)
        1:46.60 (40.32)     2:20.46 (33.86)
 87 Fischer-Colbrie, Mega  20 Stanford Swimmin  2:20.48             
                 29.45      1:05.57 (36.12)
        1:47.34 (41.77)     2:20.48 (33.14)
 88 Mitchell, Victoria     18 Marlins of Ralei  2:20.59             
                 31.17      1:05.97 (34.80)
        1:48.17 (42.20)     2:20.59 (32.42)
 89 Eastin, Ella           14 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.61             
                 29.92      1:05.11 (35.19)
        1:47.25 (42.14)     2:20.61 (33.36)
 90 Evans, Laura           20 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:20.64             
                 30.56      1:07.11 (36.55)
        1:47.96 (40.85)     2:20.64 (32.68)
 91 Johnson, Rachel        18 Greater Toledo A  2:20.66             
                 29.89      1:05.70 (35.81)
        1:48.80 (43.10)     2:20.66 (31.86)
 92 Miller, Laura          20 Mount Hood Aquat  2:20.67             
                 29.12      1:03.72 (34.60)
        1:46.73 (43.01)     2:20.67 (33.94)
 93 Nanfria, Taylor        18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:20.82             
                 30.28      1:05.56 (35.28)
        1:48.38 (42.82)     2:20.82 (32.44)
 94 Ross, Hannah           21 Una WA-WI         2:20.83             
                 29.68      1:03.73 (34.05)
        1:47.20 (43.47)     2:20.83 (33.63)
 95 Pesacreta, Marie       20 North Carolina A  2:20.90             
                 30.28      1:06.42 (36.14)
        1:47.36 (40.94)     2:20.90 (33.54)
 96 Regan, Patricia        19 Carmel Swim Club  2:21.02             
                 29.52      1:03.74 (34.22)
        1:46.47 (42.73)     2:21.02 (34.55)
 97 White, Susanna         18 Lynchburg YMCA S  2:21.03             
                 29.17      1:07.34 (38.17)
        1:47.88 (40.54)     2:21.03 (33.15)
 98 Roses, Maija           15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.21             
                 30.87      1:08.35 (37.48)
        1:47.78 (39.43)     2:21.21 (33.43)
 99 Mann, Rebecca          13 Clearwater Aquat  2:21.23             
                 29.94      1:06.32 (36.38)
        1:49.09 (42.77)     2:21.23 (32.14)
100 Gillig, Annie          16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:21.33             
                 29.92      1:05.08 (35.16)
        1:48.66 (43.58)     2:21.33 (32.67)
101 Landeck, Romy          17 First Colony Swi  2:21.36             
                 30.61      1:07.35 (36.74)
        1:47.72 (40.37)     2:21.36 (33.64)
102 Arakelian, Caroline    16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:21.42             
                 30.00      1:04.93 (34.93)
        1:47.38 (42.45)     2:21.42 (34.04)
103 Higdon, Kennedy        19 Tennessee Aquati  2:21.43             
                 30.32      1:06.60 (36.28)
        1:49.11 (42.51)     2:21.43 (32.32)
104 Georger, Marie         17 Erie Aquatics Cl  2:21.54             
                 30.47      1:05.11 (34.64)
        1:47.89 (42.78)     2:21.54 (33.65)
105 Fisher, Abigail        16 Lakeland Hills-N  2:21.55             
                 29.96      1:07.21 (37.25)
        1:47.97 (40.76)     2:21.55 (33.58)
106 Bootsma, Rachel        17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:21.67             
                 29.23      1:03.58 (34.35)
        1:47.50 (43.92)     2:21.67 (34.17)
107 Wixted, Christine      19 Colorado Stars-C  2:21.70             
                 30.21      1:07.00 (36.79)
        1:47.63 (40.63)     2:21.70 (34.07)
108 Casey, Shaun           18 Daytona Beach Sw  2:21.74             
                 29.45      1:05.26 (35.81)
        1:49.27 (44.01)     2:21.74 (32.47)
109 Hultin, Shannyn        18 Conejo Simi Swim  2:21.77             
                 30.74      1:06.38 (35.64)
        1:48.58 (42.20)     2:21.77 (33.19)
110 Stewart, Sada          17 York YMCA-MA      2:21.78             
                 29.98      1:05.57 (35.59)
        1:48.88 (43.31)     2:21.78 (32.90)
111 Pitman, Lindsay        19 Tennessee Aquati  2:21.79             
                 30.56      1:06.81 (36.25)
        1:47.50 (40.69)     2:21.79 (34.29)
112 Callahan, Colleen      16 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:21.88             
                 31.18      1:07.99 (36.81)
        1:46.85 (38.86)     2:21.88 (35.03)
113 Meyer, Charlotte       16 Rockville Montgo  2:21.91             
                 30.30      1:05.44 (35.14)
        1:48.69 (43.25)     2:21.91 (33.22)
114 McNally, Bridgette     18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:21.96             
                 30.10      1:05.72 (35.62)
        1:48.11 (42.39)     2:21.96 (33.85)
115 O'Malley, Shannon      18 Stingrays-GA      2:21.97             
                 30.90      1:08.27 (37.37)
        1:48.46 (40.19)     2:21.97 (33.51)
116 Howe, Ally             15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.99             
                 29.54      1:05.13 (35.59)
        1:49.10 (43.97)     2:21.99 (32.89)
117 Neumeister, Anna       18 Chattahoochee Go  2:22.03             
                 30.62      1:05.45 (34.83)
        1:48.55 (43.10)     2:22.03 (33.48)
118 Maher, Madeline        18 Germantown Acade  2:22.13             
                 31.17      1:08.01 (36.84)
        1:48.30 (40.29)     2:22.13 (33.83)
119 Galbreath, Abigail     19 Carolina Aquatic  2:22.14             
                 31.01      1:06.47 (35.46)
        1:48.49 (42.02)     2:22.14 (33.65)
120 Stewart, Erika         21 Marlins of Ralei  2:22.16             
                 30.44      1:05.25 (34.81)
        1:48.02 (42.77)     2:22.16 (34.14)
121 Yamauchi, Penelope     21 Neptune Swimming  2:22.19             
                 29.95      1:07.20 (37.25)
        1:48.91 (41.71)     2:22.19 (33.28)
122 Weber, Sophie          16 Sierra Marlins S  2:22.34             
                 30.35      1:04.83 (34.48)
        1:48.71 (43.88)     2:22.34 (33.63)
123 Jahanshahi, Jasmin     20 Team Bruin-CA     2:22.35             
                 29.52      1:06.24 (36.72)
        1:49.72 (43.48)     2:22.35 (32.63)
124 Upshaw, Arlyn          16 Terrapins Swim T  2:22.61             
                 30.42      1:05.16 (34.74)
        1:48.36 (43.20)     2:22.61 (34.25)
125 Nguyen, Beverly        17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:22.66             
                 30.34      1:06.38 (36.04)
        1:49.93 (43.55)     2:22.66 (32.73)
126 *Ritenberg, Taylor     20 University of Ha  2:22.75             
                 31.55      1:09.90 (38.35)
        1:50.07 (40.17)     2:22.75 (32.68)
127 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  16 Evergreen Swim T  2:22.77             
                 30.68      1:05.46 (34.78)
        1:50.30 (44.84)     2:22.77 (32.47)
128 Demonte, Anna          16 Club Wolverine-M  2:22.82             
                 30.04      1:06.05 (36.01)
        1:50.14 (44.09)     2:22.82 (32.68)
129 Hartigan, Morgan       19 Wyoming Aquatics  2:22.95             
                 30.04      1:06.30 (36.26)
        1:47.21 (40.91)     2:22.95 (35.74)
130 Brennan, Dannica       20 Team Rebel Aquat  2:22.96             
                 30.44      1:05.33 (34.89)
        1:48.37 (43.04)     2:22.96 (34.59)
131 Sims, Haley            18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.98             
                 29.90      1:06.84 (36.94)
        1:50.13 (43.29)     2:22.98 (32.85)
131 Brooks, Rebecca        19 Orinda Aquatics-  2:22.98             
                 31.20      1:05.92 (34.72)
        1:48.62 (42.70)     2:22.98 (34.36)
133 Burns, Madison         17 Parkland Aquatic  2:23.06             
                 29.50      1:06.22 (36.72)
        1:49.45 (43.23)     2:23.06 (33.61)
134 Alanis, Herendira      17 North Coast Aqua  2:23.14             
                 30.38      1:07.40 (37.02)
        1:49.84 (42.44)     2:23.14 (33.30)
134 Norberg, Lauren        19 Auburn Aquatics-  2:23.14             
                 31.08      1:08.19 (37.11)
        1:47.98 (39.79)     2:23.14 (35.16)
136 Suppan, Alexandra      20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:23.17             
                 29.76      1:05.27 (35.51)
        1:49.27 (44.00)     2:23.17 (33.90)
137 Bruce, Jamie           21 Stanford Swimmin  2:23.18             
                 30.84      1:07.28 (36.44)
        1:47.40 (40.12)     2:23.18 (35.78)
138 Rehring, Jaclin        20 Aggie Swim Club-  2:23.29             
                 29.91      1:06.57 (36.66)
        1:50.39 (43.82)     2:23.29 (32.90)
139 Rowley, Haley          14 Boulder Swimming  2:23.34             
                 31.55      1:07.81 (36.26)
        1:50.45 (42.64)     2:23.34 (32.89)
140 Thomas, Amanda         20 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:23.47             
                 30.13      1:06.04 (35.91)
        1:48.61 (42.57)     2:23.47 (34.86)
140 Stearns, Rachel        19 Aquajets Swim Te  2:23.47             
                 30.71      1:06.84 (36.13)
        1:49.18 (42.34)     2:23.47 (34.29)
142 Johansen, Sydney       18 Arden Hills Swim  2:23.53             
                 30.82      1:06.58 (35.76)
        1:48.55 (41.97)     2:23.53 (34.98)
143 Harter, Carly          20 Greater Toledo A  2:23.59             
                 29.85      1:05.52 (35.67)
        1:50.14 (44.62)     2:23.59 (33.45)
144 Yamauchi, Sophia       18 Santa Barbara Aq  2:23.65             
                 30.58      1:07.55 (36.97)
        1:48.88 (41.33)     2:23.65 (34.77)
145 Czarnecki, Cari        21 Eagle Swim Team-  2:23.93             
                 29.84      1:09.18 (39.34)
        1:50.30 (41.12)     2:23.93 (33.63)
146 Rogers, Lindsay        21 Southeastern Swi  2:23.96             
                 29.63      1:06.36 (36.73)
        1:49.22 (42.86)     2:23.96 (34.74)
147 Belk, Molly            21 Minnesota Aquati  2:23.99             
                 29.49      1:08.71 (39.22)
        1:49.75 (41.04)     2:23.99 (34.24)
148 Vance, Ashley          18 Baylor Swim Club  2:24.02             
                 30.66      1:08.80 (38.14)
        1:50.23 (41.43)     2:24.02 (33.79)
149 Francis, Brianna       16 Salt Lake County  2:24.12             
                 31.24      1:07.92 (36.68)
        1:50.15 (42.23)     2:24.12 (33.97)
150 Kim, Rachel            17 King Aquatic Clu  2:24.32             
                 29.92      1:06.54 (36.62)
        1:50.39 (43.85)     2:24.32 (33.93)
151 Crawford, Kendall      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:24.40             
                 30.60      1:05.36 (34.76)
        1:49.88 (44.52)     2:24.40 (34.52)
152 King, Jordan           21 Aggie Swim Club-  2:24.41             
                 30.57      1:07.17 (36.60)
        1:50.74 (43.57)     2:24.41 (33.67)
153 Otto, Courtney         18 Star Swimming-NI  2:24.42             
                 30.21      1:07.49 (37.28)
        1:50.35 (42.86)     2:24.42 (34.07)
154 Lang, Melissa          19 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:25.00             
                 29.30      1:07.53 (38.23)
        1:49.35 (41.82)     2:25.00 (35.65)
155 Godbe, Jacqueline      21 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:25.05             
                 31.07      1:08.15 (37.08)
        1:50.74 (42.59)     2:25.05 (34.31)
156 Casciari, Bianca       20 Team Bruin-CA/Pa  2:25.28             
                 30.26      1:08.64 (38.38)
        1:51.84 (43.20)     2:25.28 (33.44)
157 O'Neil, Colleen        16 Weymouth Club Wa  2:25.33             
                 31.05      1:07.16 (36.11)
        1:49.61 (42.45)     2:25.33 (35.72)
158 Chen, Eva              17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:25.39             
                 30.80      1:08.44 (37.64)
        1:50.46 (42.02)     2:25.39 (34.93)
159 Barker, Olivia         16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:25.84             
                 29.31      1:06.79 (37.48)
        1:51.85 (45.06)     2:25.84 (33.99)
160 McClellan, Emily       19 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:26.30             
                 31.19      1:10.20 (39.01)
        1:51.21 (41.01)     2:26.30 (35.09)
161 Young, Taylor          16 Neptune Swimming  2:26.55             
                 30.96      1:08.85 (37.89)
        1:51.21 (42.36)     2:26.55 (35.34)
162 Bradley, Paige         20 Santa Barbara Aq  2:26.63             
                 30.80      1:09.59 (38.79)
        1:52.14 (42.55)     2:26.63 (34.49)
163 McElfresh, Erin        16 Lansing CATS-NI   2:26.75             
                 30.45      1:09.41 (38.96)
        1:53.18 (43.77)     2:26.75 (33.57)
164 Gwarjanski, Anna       19 Crimson Tide Aqu  2:26.95             
                 31.42      1:08.76 (37.34)
        1:53.04 (44.28)     2:26.95 (33.91)
165 Liang, Sarah           18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:27.05             
                 30.63      1:08.10 (37.47)
        1:51.57 (43.47)     2:27.05 (35.48)
 -- Henkel, Julia          19 SwimAtlanta-GA/F      DQ              
                 29.90      1:07.53 (37.63)
        1:49.48 (41.95)          DQ (34.67)
 -- McElhany, Caroline     19 Aggie Swim Club-      DQ              
                 30.45      1:07.45 (37.00)
        1:49.36 (41.91)          DQ (31.83)
 -- Peters, Courtney       18 Marietta Marlins      DQ              
                 30.56      1:07.84 (37.28)
        1:51.20 (43.36)          DQ (33.40)
 -- Jennings, Leona        20 San Diego State-      DQ              
                 29.71      1:06.23 (36.52)
        1:48.69 (42.46)          DQ (33.16)
 -- So, Yumi               20 Swim Pasadena-CA     DFS              
 -- Naze, Kelly            17 Colorado Stars-C     DFS              
 -- De Paul, Lyndsay       22 Trojan Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Bottoms, Shelby        21 Rice Aquatics-GU      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Stanford Swimming                  79   2. Fast Swim Team                     66
  3. Club Wolverine                   37.5   4. Longhorn Aquatics                  36
  5. California Aquatics                32   6. Trojan Swim Club                   25
  7. Colorado Stars                   24.5   8. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     24
  8. Bluefish Swim Club                 24   8. Snow Swimming                      24
 11. Western Kentucky University        21  12. Unattached Scal                    20
 13. Auburn Aquatics                    18  13. The Woodlands Swim Team            18
 13. Tennessee Aquatics                 18  16. North Coast Aquatics               17
 17. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       16  17. Pleasanton Seahawks                16
 17. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16  20. SwimAtlanta                        15
 20. Delaware Swim Team                 15  22. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           14
 22. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14  24. SwimMAC Carolina                   13
 25. Badger Swim Club                   11  25. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11
 27. New Trier Swim Club                 9  27. Indiana University                  9
 29. Unattached                          8  29. Carolina Aquatics                   8
 29. New York Athletic Club              8  32. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics         7
 33. University of Missouri Swim Te      5  33. Wisconsin Aquatics                  5
 35. Aggie Swim Club                     4  35. Rattler Swim Club                   4
 37. Santa Clara Swim Club               3  38. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2
 39. South Florida Aquatic Club          1  39. Minnesota Aquatics                  1