USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/2/2011 - 18:45PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 2  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McLean, Matthew        23 Snow Swimming-PV  3:49.53    3:47.33   24  
                 26.46        55.43 (28.97)
        1:24.62 (29.19)     1:53.32 (28.70)
        2:22.07 (28.75)     2:50.93 (28.86)
        3:19.97 (29.04)     3:47.33 (27.36)
  2 Klueh, Michael         24 FAST Swim Team-C  3:51.36    3:48.48   21  
                 26.38        54.71 (28.33)
        1:23.17 (28.46)     1:52.03 (28.86)
        2:21.14 (29.11)     2:50.78 (29.64)
        3:20.43 (29.65)     3:48.48 (28.05)
  3 Houchin, Charles       23 Una SCAL-CA       3:48.03    3:48.84   20  
                 26.58        55.47 (28.89)
        1:24.69 (29.22)     1:53.80 (29.11)
        2:22.77 (28.97)     2:51.45 (28.68)
        3:20.47 (29.02)     3:48.84 (28.37)
  4 Patton, Matthew        24 Club Wolverine-M  3:49.91    3:49.24   19  
                 26.26        55.16 (28.90)
        1:24.47 (29.31)     1:53.76 (29.29)
        2:23.09 (29.33)     2:52.14 (29.05)
        3:21.03 (28.89)     3:49.24 (28.21)
  5 McBroom, Michael       20 The Woodlands Sw  3:51.88    3:49.94   18  
                 26.82        55.60 (28.78)
        1:24.66 (29.06)     1:54.31 (29.65)
        2:23.56 (29.25)     2:52.98 (29.42)
        3:22.09 (29.11)     3:49.94 (27.85)
  6 Wilcox, Jackson        21 Longhorn Aquatic  3:51.75    3:51.02   17  
                 26.42        55.18 (28.76)
        1:24.58 (29.40)     1:54.08 (29.50)
        2:23.65 (29.57)     2:53.06 (29.41)
        3:22.58 (29.52)     3:51.02 (28.44)
  7 Ryan, Sean             18 Scenic City Aqua  3:52.65    3:51.48   16  
                 26.88        56.04 (29.16)
        1:25.83 (29.79)     1:55.46 (29.63)
        2:25.02 (29.56)     2:54.28 (29.26)
        3:23.52 (29.24)     3:51.48 (27.96)
  8 Gemmell, Andrew        20 Delaware Swim Te  3:52.91    3:52.24   15  
                 27.33        56.60 (29.27)
        1:26.09 (29.49)     1:55.71 (29.62)
        2:25.24 (29.53)     2:54.82 (29.58)
        3:23.95 (29.13)     3:52.24 (28.29)
  9 Pinion, Evan           16 Pilot Aquatic Cl  3:52.89    3:53.21   14  
                 27.01        55.96 (28.95)
        1:25.21 (29.25)     1:54.97 (29.76)
        2:24.61 (29.64)     2:54.21 (29.60)
        3:23.93 (29.72)     3:53.21 (29.28)
 10 Jaeger, Connor         20 Club Wolverine-M  3:53.45    3:54.51   13  
                 26.46        55.88 (29.42)
        1:25.38 (29.50)     1:55.28 (29.90)
        2:25.24 (29.96)     2:55.17 (29.93)
        3:24.83 (29.66)     3:54.51 (29.68)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Feeley, Ryan           19 Badger Swim Club  3:53.88    3:51.23   11  
                 27.15        56.44 (29.29)
        1:25.96 (29.52)     1:55.69 (29.73)
        2:24.55 (28.86)     2:53.57 (29.02)
        3:22.87 (29.30)     3:51.23 (28.36)
 12 Malone, Reed           16 New Trier Swim C  3:55.05    3:53.03    9  
                 27.01        56.37 (29.36)
        1:26.13 (29.76)     1:56.21 (30.08)
        2:25.90 (29.69)     2:55.50 (29.60)
        3:24.65 (29.15)     3:53.03 (28.38)
 13 Peterson, Charles      23 FAST Swim Team-C  3:54.84    3:53.60    8  
                 27.15        56.63 (29.48)
        1:25.96 (29.33)     1:55.85 (29.89)
        2:25.73 (29.88)     2:55.22 (29.49)
        3:25.18 (29.96)     3:53.60 (28.42)
 14 Frayler, Arthur        17 Germantown Acade  3:55.90    3:53.72    7  
                 27.09        56.87 (29.78)
        1:26.36 (29.49)     1:56.36 (30.00)
        2:25.86 (29.50)     2:55.82 (29.96)
        3:25.09 (29.27)     3:53.72 (28.63)
 15 Metz, Samuel           20 California Aquat  3:54.14    3:53.76    6  
                 26.65        55.86 (29.21)
        1:25.64 (29.78)     1:55.98 (30.34)
        2:26.00 (30.02)     2:56.29 (30.29)
        3:25.56 (29.27)     3:53.76 (28.20)
 16 Weiss, Michael         20 Wisconsin Aquati  3:55.81    3:53.92    5  
                 26.97        56.58 (29.61)
        1:26.15 (29.57)     1:56.15 (30.00)
        2:25.75 (29.60)     2:55.75 (30.00)
        3:25.24 (29.49)     3:53.92 (28.68)
 17 Mosko, David           22 Stanford Swimmin  3:57.12    3:55.46    4  
                 27.42        56.95 (29.53)
        1:26.78 (29.83)     1:57.01 (30.23)
        2:26.45 (29.44)     2:56.45 (30.00)
        3:26.23 (29.78)     3:55.46 (29.23)
 18 Hinshaw, Ryan          21 Santa Clara Swim  3:55.86    3:55.50    3  
                 27.46        56.99 (29.53)
        1:26.63 (29.64)     1:56.73 (30.10)
        2:26.19 (29.46)     2:56.18 (29.99)
        3:26.01 (29.83)     3:55.50 (29.49)
 19 Flach, Michael         20 Carolina Aquatic  3:53.52    3:57.03    2  
                 27.13        56.35 (29.22)
        1:26.19 (29.84)     1:55.80 (29.61)
        2:25.83 (30.03)     2:56.33 (30.50)
        3:26.90 (30.57)     3:57.03 (30.13)
 20 Vernoia, Michael       20 Minnesota Aquati  3:56.99    3:58.47    1  
                 27.00        56.27 (29.27)
        1:26.30 (30.03)     1:56.47 (30.17)
        2:26.59 (30.12)     2:56.97 (30.38)
        3:27.86 (30.89)     3:58.47 (30.61)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Cosgarea, Andrew       18 North Baltimore-  3:57.29    3:54.80  
                 27.77        57.50 (29.73)
        1:27.47 (29.97)     1:57.93 (30.46)
        2:27.99 (30.06)     2:57.51 (29.52)
        3:26.27 (28.76)     3:54.80 (28.53)
 22 Freeman, William       19 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  3:57.60    3:55.45  
                 27.67        57.27 (29.60)
        1:26.99 (29.72)     1:57.24 (30.25)
        2:27.04 (29.80)     2:57.43 (30.39)
        3:26.82 (29.39)     3:55.45 (28.63)
 23 Stilley, John          20 SwimMAC Carolina  3:57.38    3:55.89  
                 27.21        57.24 (30.03)
        1:27.76 (30.52)     1:58.72 (30.96)
        2:29.01 (30.29)     2:58.70 (29.69)
        3:27.65 (28.95)     3:55.89 (28.24)
 24 Barbiere, James        21 Indiana Universi  3:57.60    3:55.92  
                 27.25        57.60 (30.35)
        1:28.08 (30.48)     1:58.84 (30.76)
        2:29.37 (30.53)     2:58.93 (29.56)
        3:27.84 (28.91)     3:55.92 (28.08)
 25 Priestley, Morgan      21 Stanford Swimmin  3:57.44    3:56.17  
                 27.06        57.49 (30.43)
        1:27.58 (30.09)     1:58.13 (30.55)
        2:28.21 (30.08)     2:57.90 (29.69)
        3:27.66 (29.76)     3:56.17 (28.51)
 26 Thomson, Daniel        18 Hinsdale Swim Cl  3:57.43    3:56.44  
                 27.34        56.89 (29.55)
        1:26.76 (29.87)     1:56.78 (30.02)
        2:26.71 (29.93)     2:56.73 (30.02)
        3:26.65 (29.92)     3:56.44 (29.79)
 27 Hinshaw, Adam          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  3:57.93    3:56.76  
                 27.83        57.57 (29.74)
        1:27.34 (29.77)     1:57.60 (30.26)
        2:27.83 (30.23)     2:58.05 (30.22)
        3:28.14 (30.09)     3:56.76 (28.62)
 28 Smit, Michael          25 Hydroquatics-MR   3:57.90    3:58.88  
                 27.25        57.33 (30.08)
        1:27.83 (30.50)     1:58.50 (30.67)
        2:29.11 (30.61)     2:59.55 (30.44)
        3:29.69 (30.14)     3:58.88 (29.19)
 29 Nagle, Brett           21 Mount Hood Aquat  3:57.49    3:59.14  
                 28.12        58.27 (30.15)
        1:28.56 (30.29)     1:59.23 (30.67)
        2:29.73 (30.50)     3:00.42 (30.69)
        3:29.86 (29.44)     3:59.14 (29.28)
 30 Stephens, Thomas       18 NOVA of Virginia  3:57.24    3:59.73  
                 26.94        57.09 (30.15)
        1:27.78 (30.69)     1:58.17 (30.39)
        2:28.46 (30.29)     2:58.75 (30.29)
        3:29.46 (30.71)     3:59.73 (30.27)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Shedron, Tyler         21 Indiana Universi  3:58.01             
                 27.82        57.57 (29.75)
        1:27.61 (30.04)     1:57.94 (30.33)
        2:28.46 (30.52)     2:58.35 (29.89)
        3:28.53 (30.18)     3:58.01 (29.48)
 32 Webster, Kevin         22 North Baltimore-  3:58.10             
                 27.37        57.37 (30.00)
        1:27.65 (30.28)     1:58.09 (30.44)
        2:28.68 (30.59)     2:59.05 (30.37)
        3:28.93 (29.88)     3:58.10 (29.17)
 33 Dyer, Frank            19 Univ. of Notre D  3:58.32             
                 26.41        56.54 (30.13)
        1:26.62 (30.08)     1:57.17 (30.55)
        2:27.42 (30.25)     2:58.05 (30.63)
        3:28.64 (30.59)     3:58.32 (29.68)
 34 Groome, Eegan          18 First Colony Swi  3:58.37             
                 27.81        57.68 (29.87)
        1:27.59 (29.91)     1:58.05 (30.46)
        2:28.42 (30.37)     2:58.93 (30.51)
        3:28.88 (29.95)     3:58.37 (29.49)
 35 Youngquist, Clay       18 Lakeview Aquatic  3:58.48             
                 26.82        56.45 (29.63)
        1:26.62 (30.17)     1:57.46 (30.84)
        2:28.19 (30.73)     2:58.97 (30.78)
        3:29.56 (30.59)     3:58.48 (28.92)
 36 Phillips, Bradley      19 Curl Burke Swim-  3:58.56             
                 27.65        57.37 (29.72)
        1:27.74 (30.37)     1:57.82 (30.08)
        2:27.83 (30.01)     2:58.00 (30.17)
        3:28.51 (30.51)     3:58.56 (30.05)
 37 Camp, Parker           19 Nashville Aquati  3:58.63             
                 27.01        56.78 (29.77)
        1:26.91 (30.13)     1:57.41 (30.50)
        2:27.53 (30.12)                    
            3:29.15 ( )     3:58.63 (29.48)
 38 Starr, Andrew          20 Boilermaker Aqua  3:58.86             
                 27.49        57.18 (29.69)
        1:27.58 (30.40)     1:58.17 (30.59)
        2:28.83 (30.66)     2:59.49 (30.66)
        3:29.99 (30.50)     3:58.86 (28.87)
 39 Taylor, Andrew         21 Indiana Universi  3:58.88             
                 27.78        57.89 (30.11)
        1:28.20 (30.31)     1:58.86 (30.66)
        2:29.02 (30.16)     2:59.07 (30.05)
        3:29.42 (30.35)     3:58.88 (29.46)
 40 Bollier, Robert        21 Stanford Swimmin  3:58.93             
                 27.14        56.81 (29.67)
        1:26.93 (30.12)     1:57.20 (30.27)
        2:27.80 (30.60)     2:58.56 (30.76)
        3:28.87 (30.31)     3:58.93 (30.06)
 41 Frutiger, John         21 NASA Wildcat Aqu  3:58.95             
                 27.48        56.90 (29.42)
        1:26.90 (30.00)     1:57.65 (30.75)
        2:27.97 (30.32)     2:58.66 (30.69)
        3:29.16 (30.50)     3:58.95 (29.79)
 42 Miller, Alex           20 Ohio State Unive  3:58.97             
                 27.54        57.49 (29.95)
        1:27.46 (29.97)     1:57.63 (30.17)
        2:28.11 (30.48)     2:58.65 (30.54)
        3:29.13 (30.48)     3:58.97 (29.84)
 43 Silva, William         18 Gator Swim Club-  3:59.02             
                 27.39        56.91 (29.52)
        1:27.07 (30.16)     1:57.22 (30.15)
        2:27.30 (30.08)     2:57.60 (30.30)
        3:28.46 (30.86)     3:59.02 (30.56)
 44 Mendoza, Johnathan     23 La Mirada Armada  3:59.10             
                 28.02        57.39 (29.37)
        1:27.33 (29.94)     1:57.64 (30.31)
        2:28.19 (30.55)     2:58.38 (30.19)
        3:28.71 (30.33)     3:59.10 (30.39)
 45 Nunan, Michael         17 Santa Clara Swim  3:59.25             
                 27.42        56.89 (29.47)
        1:27.04 (30.15)     1:57.89 (30.85)
        2:27.73 (29.84)     2:58.70 (30.97)
        3:29.46 (30.76)     3:59.25 (29.79)
 46 Taylor, Jason          20 Brandon Sports-F  3:59.34             
                 27.63        56.93 (29.30)
        1:27.03 (30.10)     1:57.63 (30.60)
        2:28.08 (30.45)     2:58.82 (30.74)
        3:29.37 (30.55)     3:59.34 (29.97)
 47 Barber, Matthew        19 Tucson Ford Deal  3:59.42             
                 26.97        56.47 (29.50)
        1:26.41 (29.94)     1:56.32 (29.91)
        2:26.67 (30.35)     2:57.66 (30.99)
        3:28.79 (31.13)     3:59.42 (30.63)
 48 *Hamilton, Craig       19 Louisiana State-  3:59.59             
                 27.32        56.50 (29.18)
        1:26.83 (30.33)     1:57.70 (30.87)
        2:28.44 (30.74)     2:59.19 (30.75)
        3:29.81 (30.62)     3:59.59 (29.78)
 49 *Kamiya, Ryutaro       19 Club Wolverine-M  3:59.72             
                 26.46        55.63 (29.17)
        1:25.35 (29.72)     1:56.01 (30.66)
        2:27.09 (31.08)     2:58.32 (31.23)
        3:29.75 (31.43)     3:59.72 (29.97)
 50 Yoder, Jimmy           15 Stingrays-GA      3:59.82             
                 27.29        57.28 (29.99)
        1:27.30 (30.02)     1:57.91 (30.61)
        2:28.04 (30.13)     2:59.02 (30.98)
        3:29.46 (30.44)     3:59.82 (30.36)
 51 Snyder, Reed           18 Longhorn Aquatic  3:59.87             
                 28.22        57.81 (29.59)
        1:28.14 (30.33)     1:58.54 (30.40)
        2:28.60 (30.06)     2:59.23 (30.63)
        3:29.96 (30.73)     3:59.87 (29.91)
 52 *Zoldos, Michael       21 Mission Viejo Na  3:59.94             
                 27.90        57.84 (29.94)
        1:28.01 (30.17)     1:58.45 (30.44)
        2:29.10 (30.65)     2:59.72 (30.62)
        3:30.30 (30.58)     3:59.94 (29.64)
 53 DeJong, Adam           23 Club Wolverine-M  4:00.00             
                 26.96        56.49 (29.53)
        1:26.33 (29.84)     1:56.61 (30.28)
        2:27.01 (30.40)     2:58.10 (31.09)
        3:29.41 (31.31)     4:00.00 (30.59)
 54 Lyon, Jameson          16 North Coast Aqua  4:00.03             
                 27.40        56.89 (29.49)
        1:27.00 (30.11)     1:57.48 (30.48)
        2:28.50 (31.02)     2:59.26 (30.76)
        3:29.75 (30.49)     4:00.03 (30.28)
 55 Singley, David         21 North Carolina A  4:00.39             
                 27.55        57.40 (29.85)
        1:28.00 (30.60)     1:58.54 (30.54)
        2:29.14 (30.60)     2:59.71 (30.57)
        3:30.38 (30.67)     4:00.39 (30.01)
 56 Burns, Janardana       15 Mission Viejo Na  4:00.53             
                 27.44        56.81 (29.37)
        1:26.77 (29.96)     1:57.24 (30.47)
        2:28.14 (30.90)     2:59.31 (31.17)
        3:30.33 (31.02)     4:00.53 (30.20)
 57 McNeilis, Kyle         21 Una TXLA-ST       4:00.55             
                 27.01        56.30 (29.29)
        1:26.99 (30.69)     1:57.32 (30.33)
        2:28.28 (30.96)     2:59.10 (30.82)
        3:30.15 (31.05)     4:00.55 (30.40)
 58 Martin, Riley          21 University of Lo  4:00.62             
                 27.69        57.69 (30.00)
        1:28.12 (30.43)     1:58.71 (30.59)
        2:29.75 (31.04)     2:59.76 (30.01)
        3:30.61 (30.85)     4:00.62 (30.01)
 59 Westlake, Brian        17 Sierra Marlins S  4:00.85             
                 28.26        58.64 (30.38)
        1:29.16 (30.52)     2:00.15 (30.99)
        2:30.51 (30.36)     3:01.54 (31.03)
        3:31.86 (30.32)     4:00.85 (28.99)
 60 Arnold, Joseph         24 Mission Viejo Na  4:00.89             
                 27.54        57.12 (29.58)
        1:27.34 (30.22)     1:58.08 (30.74)
        2:28.87 (30.79)     2:59.89 (31.02)
        3:30.96 (31.07)     4:00.89 (29.93)
 61 Cohen, Alexander       18 Stingrays-GA      4:00.96             
                 28.00        57.57 (29.57)
        1:27.37 (29.80)     1:57.32 (29.95)
        2:27.40 (30.08)     2:57.83 (30.43)
        3:29.57 (31.74)     4:00.96 (31.39)
 62 Korotkin, Scotty       22 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:01.01             
                 27.64        57.90 (30.26)
        1:27.87 (29.97)     1:58.51 (30.64)
        2:28.83 (30.32)     2:59.35 (30.52)
        3:30.52 (31.17)     4:01.01 (30.49)
 63 Petrone, Joseph        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:01.05             
                 28.04        58.47 (30.43)
        1:29.13 (30.66)     1:59.96 (30.83)
        2:30.51 (30.55)     3:00.92 (30.41)
        3:31.26 (30.34)     4:01.05 (29.79)
 64 Stoehr, Mitchell       19 Stanford Swimmin  4:01.13             
                 27.76        57.87 (30.11)
        1:27.92 (30.05)     1:58.23 (30.31)
        2:28.67 (30.44)     3:00.06 (31.39)
        3:30.76 (30.70)     4:01.13 (30.37)
 65 Shimomura, Samuel      17 Santa Clara Swim  4:01.23             
                 27.26        57.06 (29.80)
        1:27.35 (30.29)     1:57.75 (30.40)
        2:28.14 (30.39)     2:58.97 (30.83)
        3:30.21 (31.24)     4:01.23 (31.02)
 66 Andrews, Robert        21 Stanford Swimmin  4:01.24             
                 27.52        57.29 (29.77)
        1:27.89 (30.60)     1:59.19 (31.30)
        2:30.24 (31.05)     3:01.26 (31.02)
        3:31.70 (30.44)     4:01.24 (29.54)
 66 Benecki, Matthew       20 The Fish-PV       4:01.24             
                 26.81        56.29 (29.48)
        1:26.86 (30.57)     1:57.63 (30.77)
        2:28.68 (31.05)     2:59.51 (30.83)
        3:30.67 (31.16)     4:01.24 (30.57)
 68 Ankosko, Nicholas      18 Scarlet Aquatic-  4:01.31             
                 27.79        57.45 (29.66)
        1:27.97 (30.52)     1:58.71 (30.74)
        2:29.70 (30.99)     3:00.71 (31.01)
        3:31.55 (30.84)     4:01.31 (29.76)
 69 Rimkus, Charles        20 NASA Wildcat Aqu  4:01.57             
                 27.50        57.91 (30.41)
        1:28.55 (30.64)     1:58.54 (29.99)
        2:28.62 (30.08)     2:59.23 (30.61)
        3:30.60 (31.37)     4:01.57 (30.97)
 70 Grothe, Zane           19 Boulder City Hen  4:01.61             
                 27.19        56.14 (28.95)
        1:26.74 (30.60)     1:58.46 (31.72)
        2:30.46 (32.00)     3:01.20 (30.74)
        3:31.31 (30.11)     4:01.61 (30.30)
 71 Montgomery, Payne      20 Stanford Swimmin  4:01.69             
                 27.70        57.42 (29.72)
        1:27.82 (30.40)     1:58.81 (30.99)
        2:29.57 (30.76)     3:00.55 (30.98)
        3:31.78 (31.23)     4:01.69 (29.91)
 72 Martens, John          17 Mission Aurora C  4:01.77             
                 26.96        56.09 (29.13)
        1:26.12 (30.03)     1:56.53 (30.41)
        2:27.59 (31.06)     2:59.08 (31.49)
        3:30.53 (31.45)     4:01.77 (31.24)
 73 Sweeney, Conor         18 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  4:01.84             
                 28.11        57.88 (29.77)
        1:28.40 (30.52)     1:59.04 (30.64)
        2:30.10 (31.06)     3:01.07 (30.97)
        3:32.22 (31.15)     4:01.84 (29.62)
 74 Brumm, Peter           17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:01.87             
                 27.82        58.06 (30.24)
        1:28.59 (30.53)     1:59.22 (30.63)
        2:29.60 (30.38)     3:00.52 (30.92)
        3:31.74 (31.22)     4:01.87 (30.13)
 75 Jacobsen, Brennan      19 La Mirada Armada  4:01.92             
                 27.65        57.08 (29.43)
        1:27.19 (30.11)     1:57.74 (30.55)
        2:28.55 (30.81)     2:59.51 (30.96)
        3:31.10 (31.59)     4:01.92 (30.82)
 76 Vivadelli, Christian   17 NOVA of Virginia  4:01.98             
                 27.66        57.70 (30.04)
        1:28.27 (30.57)     1:59.02 (30.75)
        2:29.98 (30.96)     3:01.15 (31.17)
        3:32.20 (31.05)     4:01.98 (29.78)
 77 Pedraza, Joey          24 Davie Nadadores-  4:02.19             
                 27.70        57.66 (29.96)
        1:27.94 (30.28)     1:58.66 (30.72)
        2:29.55 (30.89)     3:00.98 (31.43)
        3:32.20 (31.22)     4:02.19 (29.99)
 77 Vredeveld, Nathan      20 Baylor Swim Club  4:02.19             
                 26.90        56.06 (29.16)
        1:26.28 (30.22)     1:57.17 (30.89)
        2:28.25 (31.08)     2:59.54 (31.29)
        3:31.09 (31.55)     4:02.19 (31.10)
 79 *Arabejo, Ryan         21 Bolles School Sh  4:02.46             
                 27.92        58.19 (30.27)
        1:28.58 (30.39)     1:59.50 (30.92)
        2:30.27 (30.77)     3:01.02 (30.75)
        3:31.92 (30.90)     4:02.46 (30.54)
 80 Martin, Noah           17 York YMCA-MA      4:02.61             
                 28.05        58.67 (30.62)
        1:29.71 (31.04)     2:01.21 (31.50)
        2:32.15 (30.94)     3:03.51 (31.36)
        3:33.35 (29.84)     4:02.61 (29.26)
 81 *Karasek, David        23 Una UVAA-VA       4:02.69             
                 27.53        57.01 (29.48)
        1:27.30 (30.29)     1:58.04 (30.74)
        2:28.59 (30.55)     2:59.43 (30.84)
        3:31.47 (32.04)     4:02.69 (31.22)
 82 Bravence, Benjamin     18 Kansas City Blaz  4:02.74             
                 26.92        56.28 (29.36)
        1:25.94 (29.66)     1:56.80 (30.86)
        2:27.77 (30.97)     2:59.62 (31.85)
        3:31.27 (31.65)     4:02.74 (31.47)
 83 Bonse, Julian          21 Irvine Novaquati  4:02.76             
                 27.56        57.65 (30.09)
        1:28.61 (30.96)     1:59.74 (31.13)
        2:30.82 (31.08)     3:02.09 (31.27)
        3:32.89 (30.80)     4:02.76 (29.87)
 84 Howell, Isaac          21 California Aquat  4:02.84             
                 28.61        58.82 (30.21)
        1:29.26 (30.44)     1:59.67 (30.41)
        2:30.43 (30.76)     3:01.09 (30.66)
        3:31.98 (30.89)     4:02.84 (30.86)
 85 Silverthorn, Nicholas  15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:02.85             
                 27.45        57.37 (29.92)
        1:27.84 (30.47)     1:59.11 (31.27)
        2:30.04 (30.93)     3:00.94 (30.90)
        3:31.73 (30.79)     4:02.85 (31.12)
 86 Jordan, Jonathan       21 Berk. Barracudas  4:02.88             
                 27.20        56.62 (29.42)
        1:26.80 (30.18)     1:57.46 (30.66)
        2:28.71 (31.25)     2:59.86 (31.15)
        3:31.34 (31.48)     4:02.88 (31.54)
 87 Powell, James          17 Rockville Montgo  4:02.99             
                 27.68        57.46 (29.78)
        1:27.88 (30.42)     1:58.62 (30.74)
        2:29.69 (31.07)     3:00.94 (31.25)
        3:32.28 (31.34)     4:02.99 (30.71)
 88 Hill, Steven           19 Athens Bulldog S  4:03.04             
                 26.53        56.00 (29.47)
        1:25.82 (29.82)     1:55.90 (30.08)
        2:26.91 (31.01)     2:58.83 (31.92)
        3:31.25 (32.42)     4:03.04 (31.79)
 89 Draganosky, Bryan      17 Germantown Acade  4:03.97             
                 27.85        58.22 (30.37)
        1:29.44 (31.22)     2:00.52 (31.08)
        2:31.94 (31.42)     3:03.07 (31.13)
        3:33.89 (30.82)     4:03.97 (30.08)
 90 Trimmer, Luke          19 WSY Swimming-MA   4:04.15             
                 28.04        58.17 (30.13)
        1:28.71 (30.54)     1:59.53 (30.82)
        2:30.81 (31.28)     3:02.23 (31.42)
        3:33.61 (31.38)     4:04.15 (30.54)
 91 O'Connor, Daniel       19 Syracuse Charger  4:04.20             
                 27.79        57.86 (30.07)
        1:28.55 (30.69)     1:59.84 (31.29)
        2:31.06 (31.22)     3:02.62 (31.56)
        3:33.76 (31.14)     4:04.20 (30.44)
 92 Graviss, Daniel        17 First Colony Swi  4:04.34             
                 28.14        58.52 (30.38)
        1:29.00 (30.48)     2:00.13 (31.13)
        2:31.41 (31.28)     3:02.84 (31.43)
        3:34.13 (31.29)     4:04.34 (30.21)
 93 Wolter, Preston        21 Mason Swim Team-  4:04.38             
                 27.64        57.87 (30.23)
        1:28.54 (30.67)     1:59.44 (30.90)
        2:30.59 (31.15)     3:02.29 (31.70)
        3:33.93 (31.64)     4:04.38 (30.45)
 94 Dillinger, Nicklaus    17 Gillette Swim Te  4:04.41             
                 26.98        57.36 (30.38)
        1:28.29 (30.93)     1:59.20 (30.91)
        2:30.17 (30.97)     3:02.02 (31.85)
        3:33.18 (31.16)     4:04.41 (31.23)
 95 Sweeney, Aidan         17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:04.44             
                 28.12        58.20 (30.08)
        1:29.13 (30.93)     2:00.18 (31.05)
        2:31.24 (31.06)     3:02.54 (31.30)
        3:34.01 (31.47)     4:04.44 (30.43)
 96 Markham, Jared         18 Aces Swim Club-C  4:04.66             
                 27.26        56.88 (29.62)
        1:27.50 (30.62)     1:58.49 (30.99)
        2:29.55 (31.06)     3:01.01 (31.46)
        3:32.96 (31.95)     4:04.66 (31.70)
 97 Partin, Jackson        18 Santa Clara Swim  4:04.71             
                 27.60        57.26 (29.66)
        1:27.73 (30.47)     1:58.78 (31.05)
        2:30.10 (31.32)     3:01.58 (31.48)
        3:33.52 (31.94)     4:04.71 (31.19)
 98 Morrison, Phillip      26 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:05.05             
                 27.54        57.48 (29.94)
        1:28.27 (30.79)     1:59.29 (31.02)
        2:30.07 (30.78)     3:01.24 (31.17)
        3:32.97 (31.73)     4:05.05 (32.08)
 99 Tipton, Alexander      21 Tucson Ford Deal  4:05.23             
                 27.14        56.44 (29.30)
        1:26.82 (30.38)     1:57.82 (31.00)
        2:30.05 (32.23)     3:01.93 (31.88)
        3:34.10 (32.17)     4:05.23 (31.13)
100 Scally, Patrick        19 Indiana Universi  4:05.27             
                 27.81        57.49 (29.68)
        1:27.79 (30.30)     1:59.13 (31.34)
        2:30.93 (31.80)     3:01.96 (31.03)
        3:34.02 (32.06)     4:05.27 (31.25)
101 Gaylor, John           18 Pilot Aquatic Cl  4:05.45             
                 27.93        57.95 (30.02)
        1:28.66 (30.71)     2:00.02 (31.36)
        2:30.97 (30.95)     3:02.58 (31.61)
        3:34.22 (31.64)     4:05.45 (31.23)
102 Wolf, Dylan            17 Boulder City Hen  4:05.53             
                 28.31        58.50 (30.19)
        1:29.28 (30.78)     2:00.40 (31.12)
        2:31.83 (31.43)     3:03.65 (31.82)
        3:34.49 (30.84)     4:05.53 (31.04)
103 Vanderkaay, Dane       21 Club Wolverine-M  4:05.88             
                 27.90        57.57 (29.67)
        1:28.12 (30.55)     1:59.14 (31.02)
        2:30.60 (31.46)     3:02.61 (32.01)
        3:34.81 (32.20)     4:05.88 (31.07)
104 Falconer, Patrick      19 Patriot Aquatic-  4:06.19             
                 27.41        57.75 (30.34)
        1:28.69 (30.94)     2:00.57 (31.88)
        2:32.03 (31.46)     3:04.48 (32.45)
        3:35.17 (30.69)     4:06.19 (31.02)
105 Spinazzola, Luca       18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:06.32             
                 27.16        57.34 (30.18)
        1:27.95 (30.61)     1:58.78 (30.83)
        2:30.23 (31.45)     3:02.10 (31.87)
        3:34.50 (32.40)     4:06.32 (31.82)
106 Reed, Tyler            22 Wildcat Aquatics  4:06.55             
                 27.09        56.54 (29.45)
        1:27.20 (30.66)     1:58.48 (31.28)
        2:30.05 (31.57)     3:02.24 (32.19)
        3:34.75 (32.51)     4:06.55 (31.80)
107 Burns, Owen            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:07.52             
                 27.70        57.62 (29.92)
        1:28.81 (31.19)     2:00.42 (31.61)
        2:31.82 (31.40)     3:03.23 (31.41)
        3:35.37 (32.14)     4:07.52 (32.15)
108 Belecanech, Matthew    19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:08.37             
                 27.69        58.04 (30.35)
        1:28.95 (30.91)     2:00.10 (31.15)
        2:31.22 (31.12)     3:03.49 (32.27)
        3:35.99 (32.50)     4:08.37 (32.38)
109 Miller, Benjamin       17 Marlins of Ralei  4:08.63             
                 28.11        58.45 (30.34)
        1:29.80 (31.35)     2:01.41 (31.61)
        2:33.12 (31.71)     3:05.26 (32.14)
        3:37.61 (32.35)     4:08.63 (31.02)
110 Gianino, Alexander     18 Badger Swim Club  4:09.06             
                 27.90        58.34 (30.44)
        1:29.58 (31.24)     2:00.65 (31.07)
        2:32.32 (31.67)     3:04.40 (32.08)
        3:37.13 (32.73)     4:09.06 (31.93)
111 Norton, William        21 Navy Swimming-MD  4:09.64             
                 28.36        59.18 (30.82)
        1:30.04 (30.86)     2:01.49 (31.45)
        2:32.98 (31.49)     3:05.44 (32.46)
        3:38.08 (32.64)     4:09.64 (31.56)
112 Riggert, Joseph        18 Vacaville Swim C  4:10.15             
                 27.43        57.52 (30.09)
        1:28.62 (31.10)     2:00.43 (31.81)
        2:32.87 (32.44)     3:05.23 (32.36)
        3:38.18 (32.95)     4:10.15 (31.97)
113 Schmuhl, Stephen       18 Boulder Swimming  4:11.39             
                 27.08        56.54 (29.46)
        1:27.53 (30.99)     1:59.31 (31.78)
        2:32.25 (32.94)     3:05.43 (33.18)
        3:38.77 (33.34)     4:11.39 (32.62)
114 Smiddy, Samuel         17 AK Sharks-FG      4:11.78             
                 27.86        58.88 (31.02)
        1:30.92 (32.04)     2:02.84 (31.92)
        2:35.29 (32.45)     3:07.77 (32.48)
        3:40.37 (32.60)     4:11.78 (31.41)
115 Vagts, Justin          20 Navy Swimming-MD  4:12.31             
                 28.28        58.70 (30.42)
        1:29.77 (31.07)     2:01.62 (31.85)
        2:33.89 (32.27)     3:06.59 (32.70)
        3:39.72 (33.13)     4:12.31 (32.59)
116 Anthony, James         21 Navy Swimming-MD  4:14.12             
                 28.15        58.40 (30.25)
        1:29.62 (31.22)     2:01.18 (31.56)
        2:33.32 (32.14)     3:06.18 (32.86)
        3:40.69 (34.51)     4:14.12 (33.43)
 -- *Daniec, Jan           19 Mission Viejo Na  3:52.91         X   
                 27.34        56.54 (29.20)
        1:25.93 (29.39)     1:55.55 (29.62)
        2:24.88 (29.33)     2:54.32 (29.44)
        3:23.80 (29.48)     3:52.91 (29.11)
 -- *Gomez, Alejandro      26 Gator Swim Club-  3:56.19         X   
                 27.43        56.76 (29.33)
        1:26.17 (29.41)     1:56.03 (29.86)
        2:25.99 (29.96)     2:56.05 (30.06)
        3:26.49 (30.44)     3:56.19 (29.70)
 -- Ritter, Jacob          19 Houston Swim Clu      DQ              
                 27.45        57.57 (30.12)
        1:27.87 (30.30)     1:58.49 (30.62)
        2:28.64 (30.15)     2:59.00 (30.36)
        3:29.72 (30.72)          DQ (30.56)
 -- Dwyer, Conor           22 Lake Forest-IL       DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Stanford Swimming                  41   2. Club Wolverine                   37.5
  3. Longhorn Aquatics                  36   4. California Aquatics                32
  5. Fast Swim Team                     29   6. Trojan Swim Club                   25
  7. Snow Swimming                      24   8. Western Kentucky University        21
  9. Unattached Scal                    20  10. The Woodlands Swim Team            18
 10. Tennessee Aquatics                 18  10. Auburn Aquatics                    18
 13. North Coast Aquatics               17  14. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       16
 14. Scenic City Aquatic Club           16  16. Delaware Swim Team                 15
 17. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     14  18. SwimMAC Carolina                   13
 19. Badger Swim Club                   11  20. New Trier Swim Club                 9
 21. New York Athletic Club              8  22. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl      7
 23. Colorado Stars                    5.5  24. Wisconsin Aquatics                  5
 25. Aggie Swim Club                     4  26. Santa Clara Swim Club               3
 27. Carolina Aquatics                   2  28. Minnesota Aquatics                  1