USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/2/2011 - 18:18PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Vollmer, Dana          23 California Aquat    57.68      57.26   24  
                 26.86        57.26 (30.40)
  2 Donahue, Claire        22 Western Kentucky    58.91      58.05   21  
                 26.60        58.05 (31.45)
  3 Breeden, Elaine        22 Stanford Swimmin    59.04      58.60   20  
                 27.55        58.60 (31.05)
  4 Hersey, Kathleen       21 Longhorn Aquatic    59.19      58.78   19  
                 27.58        58.78 (31.20)
  5 Scott, Olivia          18 Auburn Aquatics-    59.52      58.94   18  
                 27.35        58.94 (31.59)
  6 Stewart, Kendyl        16 North Coast Aqua    59.17      59.06   17  
                 27.30        59.06 (31.76)
  7 De Paul, Lyndsay       22 Trojan Swim Club    59.60      59.22   16  
                 27.76        59.22 (31.46)
  8 Magnuson, Christine    25 Tucson Ford Deal    59.13      59.39   15  
                 27.45        59.39 (31.94)
  9 Lee, Felicia           19 Stanford Swimmin    59.70      59.58   14  
                 27.87        59.58 (31.71)
 10 Mills, Katherine       22 SwimMAC Carolina    59.67    1:00.05   13  
                 28.21      1:00.05 (31.84)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Connolly, Jennifer     21 Tennessee Aquati    59.75      59.02   11  
                 27.32        59.02 (31.70)
 12 Hardy, Jessica         24 Trojan Swim Club    59.95      59.46    9  
                 27.19        59.46 (32.27)
 13 Vandenberg, Kimberly   27 New York Athleti  1:00.03      59.52    8  
                 27.78        59.52 (31.74)
 14 Floyd, Kelsey          20 Tennessee Aquati    59.81      59.64    7  
                 27.98        59.64 (31.66)
 15 Naze, Kelly            17 Colorado Stars-C  1:00.08      59.73    5.5
                 27.71        59.73 (32.02)
 15 Dauw, Caitlin          21 Club Wolverine-M    59.83      59.73    5.5
                 27.90        59.73 (31.83)
 17 McElhany, Caroline     19 Aggie Swim Club-  1:00.32      59.79    4  
                 28.55        59.79 (31.24)
 18 Woodward, Samantha     20 Stanford Swimmin  1:00.32      59.87    3  
                 27.84        59.87 (32.03)
 19 Sims, Amanda           22 California Aquat  1:00.21      59.97    2  
                 27.80        59.97 (32.17)
 20 Smart, Lauren          21 Tucson Ford Deal  1:00.25    1:00.17    1  
                 27.51      1:00.17 (32.66)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Jahanshahi, Jasmin     20 Team Bruin-CA     1:00.43      59.63  
                 28.06        59.63 (31.57)
 22 Stafford, Shara        21 Foothills Swim T  1:00.58      59.98  
                 27.74        59.98 (32.24)
 23 Kendall, Amanda        20 Louisiana State-  1:00.60    1:00.00  
                 28.03      1:00.00 (31.97)
 24 Li, Celina             16 Pleasanton Seaha  1:00.59    1:00.14  
                 28.12      1:00.14 (32.02)
 25 Draves, Shannon        20 Ohio State Unive  1:00.46    1:00.44  
                 28.36      1:00.44 (32.08)
 26 Herrington, Katelyne   19 Team Rebel Aquat  1:00.54    1:00.50  
                 27.98      1:00.50 (32.52)
 27 Murez, Andrea          19 Stanford Swimmin  1:00.64    1:00.51  
                 28.07      1:00.51 (32.44)
 28 Nolan, Kathleen        19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:00.58    1:00.66  
                 27.93      1:00.66 (32.73)
 29 Tosky, Jasmine         17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.62    1:00.68  
                 27.84      1:00.68 (32.84)
 30 Lips, Haley            17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:00.63    1:01.27  
                 29.10      1:01.27 (32.17)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 *Bateman, Sarah        21 Patriot Aquatics  1:00.15             
                 27.94      1:00.15 (32.21)
 32 Senko, Anna            19 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:00.79             
                 28.58      1:00.79 (32.21)
 33 Campbell, Erin         23 Tucson Ford Deal  1:00.83             
                 28.08      1:00.83 (32.75)
 34 Botek, Anne-marie      23 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:00.83             
                 27.97      1:00.83 (32.86)
 35 Nelson, Kelly          24 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:00.84             
                 28.70      1:00.84 (32.14)
 36 Naurath, Rachel        19 NOVA of Virginia  1:01.01             
                 28.75      1:01.01 (32.26)
 37 Mehesan, Alexa         21 Club Wolverine-M  1:01.02             
                 28.96      1:01.02 (32.06)
 38 Dwelley, Kate          22 Stanford Swimmin  1:01.04             
                 27.67      1:01.04 (33.37)
 39 Krisman, Tanya         21 North Coast Aqua  1:01.05             
                 28.74      1:01.05 (32.31)
 40 Georoff, Andrea        28 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.08             
                 27.80      1:01.08 (33.28)
 41 Haulsee, Alison        18 NOVA of Virginia  1:01.14             
                 28.88      1:01.14 (32.26)
 42 Amundsen, Kelsey       20 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.21             
                 28.38      1:01.21 (32.83)
 43 Bootsma, Rachel        17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:01.25             
                 27.89      1:01.25 (33.36)
 44 Moore, Rachel          17 Crimson Aquatics  1:01.32             
                 28.66      1:01.32 (32.66)
 45 Raatz, Katherine       22 California Aquat  1:01.33             
                 28.00      1:01.33 (33.33)
 46 Powers, Mackenzie      19 Penn State Unive  1:01.36             
                 28.62      1:01.36 (32.74)
 47 Lobb, Ellen            19 Cypress Fairbank  1:01.45             
                 28.66      1:01.45 (32.79)
 48 Hu, Janet              15 Curl Burke Swim-  1:01.48             
                 28.65      1:01.48 (32.83)
 49 Wright, Madison        14 Kingfish Aquatic  1:01.52             
                 28.93      1:01.52 (32.59)
 50 Barker, Olivia         16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:01.54             
                 28.49      1:01.54 (33.05)
 51 Joyce, Kara Lynn       25 Colorado Stars-C  1:01.58             
                 28.09      1:01.58 (33.49)
 52 *Saarnak, Annika       22 California Aquat  1:01.59             
                 28.61      1:01.59 (32.98)
 53 Krawczyk, Merritt      20 Penn State Unive  1:01.60             
                 28.66      1:01.60 (32.94)
 54 Dailey, Ursula         20 California Aquat  1:01.63             
                 28.78      1:01.63 (32.85)
 55 Moldenhauer, Lily      19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.66             
                 28.46      1:01.66 (33.20)
 55 White, Sarah           18 Old Dominion Aqu  1:01.66             
                 28.48      1:01.66 (33.18)
 57 Raab, Meaghan          15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:01.71             
                 28.46      1:01.71 (33.25)
 58 Sims, Haley            18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.74             
                 28.09      1:01.74 (33.65)
 59 Ciardiello, Courtney   18 Badger Swim Club  1:01.75             
                 28.88      1:01.75 (32.87)
 60 Lafferty, Megan        20 Central Bucks Sw  1:01.80             
                 28.86      1:01.80 (32.94)
 61 Hinds, Natalie         17 City Of Midland-  1:01.81             
                 28.05      1:01.81 (33.76)
 61 Flickinger, Hali       17 York YMCA-MA      1:01.81             
                 29.29      1:01.81 (32.52)
 63 Moran, Kelsey          20 Ohio State Unive  1:01.87             
                 28.28      1:01.87 (33.59)
 63 Ward, Andrea           18 Santa Barbara Aq  1:01.87             
                 28.94      1:01.87 (32.93)
 65 Kastes, Katie          22 California Aquat  1:01.88             
                 28.65      1:01.88 (33.23)
 66 Boucher, Amber         21 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:01.89             
                 28.75      1:01.89 (33.14)
 66 So, Yumi               20 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:01.89             
                 28.52      1:01.89 (33.37)
 68 Acker, Rachael         17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.02             
                 28.13      1:02.02 (33.89)
 69 Howe, Ally             15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.05             
                 28.89      1:02.05 (33.16)
 70 Toledo, Marylyn        19 Dallas Mustangs-  1:02.08             
                 28.89      1:02.08 (33.19)
 71 Forrester, Patricia    16 Georgia Coastal-  1:02.10             
                 29.23      1:02.10 (32.87)
 72 O'Brien, Rachel        20 Terrapins Swim T  1:02.11             
                 28.98      1:02.11 (33.13)
 73 Kuhn, Sierra           17 Verona Aquatic C  1:02.12             
                 29.03      1:02.12 (33.09)
 73 Britt, Chelsea         16 Team FLA-FG       1:02.12             
                 28.67      1:02.12 (33.45)
 75 Patterson, Anna        17 Cypress Fairbank  1:02.14             
                 29.44      1:02.14 (32.70)
 76 Casey, Shaun           18 Daytona Beach Sw  1:02.16             
                 28.86      1:02.16 (33.30)
 77 Lelli, Leticia         17 Sun Devil Aquati  1:02.17             
                 29.21      1:02.17 (32.96)
 78 Guro, Jessica          19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:02.23             
                 29.05      1:02.23 (33.18)
 79 Christofferson, Steph  20 Team Bruin-CA/No  1:02.29             
                 29.17      1:02.29 (33.12)
 80 Williamson, Ellen      18 Northern KY Clip  1:02.32             
                 29.02      1:02.32 (33.30)
 81 Dole, Jenni            21 Corvallis Aquati  1:02.34             
                 28.56      1:02.34 (33.78)
 82 Haley, Sara            20 Louisiana State-  1:02.38             
                 28.87      1:02.38 (33.51)
 83 Tanner, Sarah          21 Cincinnati Marli  1:02.43             
                 29.14      1:02.43 (33.29)
 84 Ruby, Charlotte        17 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.47             
                 29.36      1:02.47 (33.11)
 85 Czarnecki, Cari        21 Eagle Swim Team-  1:02.48             
                 28.93      1:02.48 (33.55)
 86 Reinhardt, Leah        20 Lakeside Swim Te  1:02.49             
                 29.36      1:02.49 (33.13)
 87 Colton, Annalise       20 Minnesota Aquati  1:02.52             
                 29.14      1:02.52 (33.38)
 88 Casciari, Bianca       20 Team Bruin-CA/Pa  1:02.55             
                 29.44      1:02.55 (33.11)
 89 Guy, Shannon           20 Club Huskers-MW   1:02.60             
                 28.88      1:02.60 (33.72)
 90 Frehling, Kaitlin      19 Saint Petersburg  1:02.61             
                 28.73      1:02.61 (33.88)
 91 Norberg, Lindsey       19 Auburn Aquatics-  1:02.64             
                 28.74      1:02.64 (33.90)
 92 Fischer-Colbrie, Mega  20 Stanford Swimmin  1:02.65             
                 29.12      1:02.65 (33.53)
 93 Bryant, Caroline       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.67             
                 29.01      1:02.67 (33.66)
 94 Stafford, Nicole       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.68             
                 28.70      1:02.68 (33.98)
 95 Whitbeck, Katherine    21 Chesapeake Swim-  1:02.70             
                 29.00      1:02.70 (33.70)
 96 Halligan, Bridget      22 Carolina Aquatic  1:02.71             
                 28.91      1:02.71 (33.80)
 96 Grindall, Dana         16 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:02.71             
                 28.91      1:02.71 (33.80)
 98 Sowinski, Katelyn      16 Naval Academy Aq  1:02.72             
                 29.64      1:02.72 (33.08)
 98 Tarazona, Noelle       18 The Claremont Cl  1:02.72             
                 29.30      1:02.72 (33.42)
100 Livingstone, Kearsten  18 Canyons Aquatic-  1:02.76             
                 29.18      1:02.76 (33.58)
101 Rodriguez, Caroline    25 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:02.77             
                 29.03      1:02.77 (33.74)
102 Cohagen, Ashley        20 Club Wolverine-M  1:02.78             
                 28.54      1:02.78 (34.24)
103 Hammes, Jessica        20 Stanford Swimmin  1:02.80             
                 28.30      1:02.80 (34.50)
104 Schaefer, Madeline     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.90             
                 28.83      1:02.90 (34.07)
104 Rowland, Melanie       19 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:02.90             
                 29.48      1:02.90 (33.42)
106 Leneave, Kelsey        18 The Woodlands Sw  1:02.97             
                 29.44      1:02.97 (33.53)
107 Rogers, Beth           19 Canton City Scho  1:02.98             
                 29.24      1:02.98 (33.74)
108 Hawthorne, Meghan      19 Rattler Swim Clu  1:03.01             
                 29.40      1:03.01 (33.61)
108 King, Mary Elizabeth   17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:03.01             
                 29.43      1:03.01 (33.58)
108 Bagan, Mckenzie        20 Greater Toledo A  1:03.01             
                 29.42      1:03.01 (33.59)
108 Reynolds, Sarah        16 Montgomery YMCA-  1:03.01             
                 29.62      1:03.01 (33.39)
112 Cefal, Michelle        15 Tualatin Hills S  1:03.03             
                 29.19      1:03.03 (33.84)
113 Hyde, Hayes            21 De Anza Cupertin  1:03.04             
                 29.39      1:03.04 (33.65)
114 Gentile, Rosa          21 Cypress Fairbank  1:03.05             
                 29.45      1:03.05 (33.60)
115 Myers, Amanda          21 Wildcat Aquatics  1:03.12             
                 29.28      1:03.12 (33.84)
116 Neal, Lia              16 Asphalt Green Un  1:03.14             
                 29.45      1:03.14 (33.69)
117 Cheung, Hilvy          16 Mission San Jose  1:03.15             
                 29.87      1:03.15 (33.28)
118 Clark, Casey           18 Premier Aquatics  1:03.21             
                 29.54      1:03.21 (33.67)
119 Fishback, Darcy        20 Ohio State Swim-  1:03.22             
                 29.41      1:03.22 (33.81)
120 Dudley, Rachael        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:03.23             
                 29.26      1:03.23 (33.97)
121 Peters, Courtney       18 Marietta Marlins  1:03.25             
                 29.65      1:03.25 (33.60)
121 Ruscoe, Laura          21 North Carolina A  1:03.25             
                 29.60      1:03.25 (33.65)
123 Johnson, Faith         16 Star Aquatics-NC  1:03.26             
                 28.69      1:03.26 (34.57)
124 McGowan, Brittany      21 Univ. of Illinoi  1:03.29             
                 29.26      1:03.29 (34.03)
125 Boyce, Elizabeth       17 Team Bruin-CA/Pr  1:03.30             
                 29.41      1:03.30 (33.89)
126 King, Jordan           21 Aggie Swim Club-  1:03.31             
                 29.35      1:03.31 (33.96)
126 Conway, Emily          19 Una MAC-NC/U of   1:03.31             
                 29.59      1:03.31 (33.72)
128 Bos, Emily             19 Auburn Aquatics-  1:03.32             
                 29.14      1:03.32 (34.18)
129 McElfresh, Erin        16 Lansing CATS-NI   1:03.37             
                 29.57      1:03.37 (33.80)
130 Rehring, Jaclin        20 Aggie Swim Club-  1:03.41             
                 29.77      1:03.41 (33.64)
131 Tracey, Kimberly       20 Indiana Universi  1:03.42             
                 29.08      1:03.42 (34.34)
132 Pepper, Elizabeth      18 Rockville Montgo  1:03.44             
                 29.72      1:03.44 (33.72)
133 Casey, Bridget         18 Germantown Acade  1:03.47             
                 29.94      1:03.47 (33.53)
133 Wang, Sonia            14 The Claremont Cl  1:03.47             
                 29.40      1:03.47 (34.07)
135 Krakoski, Haley        19 Auburn Aquatics-  1:03.49             
                 29.64      1:03.49 (33.85)
136 Garcia, Taylor         14 Michigan Lakesho  1:03.50             
                 28.95      1:03.50 (34.55)
136 Watson, Brooke         19 Tennessee Aquati  1:03.50             
                 29.48      1:03.50 (34.02)
138 Schulkin, Danielle     19 Rockville Montgo  1:03.52             
                 29.68      1:03.52 (33.84)
139 Fotsch, Colleen        21 California Aquat  1:03.58             
                 27.96      1:03.58 (35.62)
140 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong    17 Butte Tarpons Sw  1:03.61             
                 29.40      1:03.61 (34.21)
141 Westrick, Rebekka      19 Redhawk Aquatics  1:03.67             
                 28.39      1:03.67 (35.28)
142 Schwee, Suzanne        21 Curl Burke Swim-  1:03.69             
                 29.57      1:03.69 (34.12)
143 *Pold, Anna-Liisa      20 North Coast Aqua  1:03.73             
                 29.77      1:03.73 (33.96)
144 Lloyd, Emily           18 University of Vi  1:03.82             
                 29.46      1:03.82 (34.36)
145 Peacock, Aubrey        19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.83             
                 28.84      1:03.83 (34.99)
146 Neel, Marissa          16 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.84             
                 30.23      1:03.84 (33.61)
147 Mack, Linnea           15 Osprey Aquatics-  1:03.85             
                 29.07      1:03.85 (34.78)
147 Simenec, Tori          18 Bearcat Swim Clu  1:03.85             
                 28.89      1:03.85 (34.96)
149 Tran, Cindy            19 West Coast-CA/Go  1:03.86             
                 28.18      1:03.86 (35.68)
150 Otto, Courtney         18 Star Swimming-NI  1:03.88             
                 29.61      1:03.88 (34.27)
151 Flanagan, Riley        19 Gator Swim Club-  1:03.92             
                 29.68      1:03.92 (34.24)
152 Crawford, Kendall      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:03.94             
                 29.73      1:03.94 (34.21)
153 Braun, Elizabeth       18 Razorback Aquati  1:03.95             
                 29.44      1:03.95 (34.51)
154 Hutchinson, Mariah     23 Club Huskers-MW   1:04.01             
                 29.14      1:04.01 (34.87)
155 Martin, Madison        16 Greater Columbus  1:04.03             
                 29.66      1:04.03 (34.37)
156 Thompson, Lorraine     21 University of Lo  1:04.08             
                 29.27      1:04.08 (34.81)
157 Winters, Kelsey        21 Auburn Aquatics-  1:04.09             
                 29.19      1:04.09 (34.90)
158 Mittel, Mary           19 Lakeside Swim Te  1:04.11             
                 28.65      1:04.11 (35.46)
159 Lynch, Mychala         22 Team Canyon-AZ    1:04.12             
                 29.52      1:04.12 (34.60)
160 Heaney, Rachel         19 South Coast A T-  1:04.15             
                 29.99      1:04.15 (34.16)
161 Smith, Skylar          18 First Colony Swi  1:04.17             
                 29.26      1:04.17 (34.91)
161 Ray, Christina         17 Terrapins Swim T  1:04.17             
                 29.77      1:04.17 (34.40)
163 Curado, Taylor         19 Scarlet Aquatic-  1:04.22             
                 29.39      1:04.22 (34.83)
164 Waters, Megan          21 Team Bruin-CA/Pr  1:04.24             
                 29.09      1:04.24 (35.15)
165 Locus, Madeline        18 First Colony Swi  1:04.31             
                 29.85      1:04.31 (34.46)
166 Perry, Kelcy           20 Wildcat Aquatics  1:04.38             
                 29.69      1:04.38 (34.69)
167 Gordon, Haley          19 IOWA-IA           1:04.40             
                 30.47      1:04.40 (33.93)
167 Griffith, Mary         17 Lodi City Swim C  1:04.40             
                 30.12      1:04.40 (34.28)
167 Vance, Ashley          18 Baylor Swim Club  1:04.40             
                 29.61      1:04.40 (34.79)
170 Huff, Katherine        17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:04.50             
                 29.65      1:04.50 (34.85)
171 Anderson, Abigail      21 Kansas Aquatics-  1:04.74             
                 29.99      1:04.74 (34.75)
172 *Nakano, Yurie         19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:04.94             
                 30.10      1:04.94 (34.84)
172 Gargalikis, Allison    17 Terrapins Swim T  1:04.94             
                 29.37      1:04.94 (35.57)
174 Foley, Kayleigh        21 Pleasanton Seaha  1:04.97             
                 30.07      1:04.97 (34.90)
175 Spinazzola, Bianca     16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:04.99             
                 30.04      1:04.99 (34.95)
176 Hughey, Stevie         19 Roadrunner Aquat  1:05.19             
                 29.95      1:05.19 (35.24)
177 Manuel, Simone         15 First Colony Swi  1:05.21             
                 30.26      1:05.21 (34.95)
178 Karetnick, Morgan      16 BGC-N. Westchest  1:05.37             
                 29.65      1:05.37 (35.72)
179 Stupp, Hallie          19 South Florida Aq  1:05.46             
                 30.21      1:05.46 (35.25)
180 Galletti, Catherine    16 Trinity Prep Aqu  1:05.67             
                 29.36      1:05.67 (36.31)
181 Beins, Bailey          20 Wichita Swim Clu  1:06.02             
                 29.96      1:06.02 (36.06)
182 Beagle, Jacie          17 Rapid City Racer  1:06.30             
                 30.39      1:06.30 (35.91)
183 Votava, Lauren         17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:06.35             
                 30.91      1:06.35 (35.44)
184 *Armstrong, Kirsty     22 Pine Crest Swimm  1:06.93             
                 30.66      1:06.93 (36.27)
 -- Brady, Sharlene        15 Northern KY Clip      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Stanford Swimming                  37   2. California Aquatics                26
  3. Trojan Swim Club                   25   4. Western Kentucky University        21
  5. Longhorn Aquatics                  19   6. Tennessee Aquatics                 18
  6. Auburn Aquatics                    18   8. North Coast Aquatics               17
  9. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       16  10. SwimMAC Carolina                   13
 11. New York Athletic Club              8  12. Colorado Stars                    5.5
 12. Club Wolverine                    5.5  14. Aggie Swim Club                     4