USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/17/2012 - 19:42PM
    2012 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/13/2012 to 8/17/2012     
 
 Event 32  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 8:01.75  8/7/2006  Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo Na
  Qual - Jr A:   8:27.89
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Janardana       17 Mission Viejo Na  8:14.92    8:07.80   20  
    r:+0.86  28.60      1:00.08 (31.48)
        1:30.56 (30.48)     2:01.45 (30.89)
        2:32.52 (31.07)     3:03.51 (30.99)
        3:34.28 (30.77)     4:05.00 (30.72)
        4:35.42 (30.42)     5:05.93 (30.51)
        5:36.44 (30.51)     6:07.06 (30.62)
        6:37.57 (30.51)     7:08.11 (30.54)
        7:38.33 (30.22)     8:07.80 (29.47)
  2 Goertemiller, Cliffor  17 Dayton Raiders-O  8:17.16    8:11.67   17  
    r:+0.73  28.38        58.69 (30.31)
        1:29.45 (30.76)     2:00.46 (31.01)
        2:31.28 (30.82)     3:02.22 (30.94)
        3:33.15 (30.93)     4:04.08 (30.93)
        4:35.38 (31.30)     5:06.40 (31.02)
        5:37.67 (31.27)     6:08.62 (30.95)
        6:39.40 (30.78)     7:10.32 (30.92)
        7:41.20 (30.88)     8:11.67 (30.47)
  3 Rutkin, Lance          17 Swim Fort Lauder  8:22.31    8:16.94   16  
    r:+0.76  29.11      1:00.03 (30.92)
        1:31.45 (31.42)     2:02.82 (31.37)
        2:34.04 (31.22)     3:05.15 (31.11)
        3:36.47 (31.32)     4:07.78 (31.31)
        4:39.16 (31.38)     5:10.32 (31.16)
        5:41.77 (31.45)     6:13.27 (31.50)
        6:45.03 (31.76)     7:16.53 (31.50)
        7:48.08 (31.55)     8:16.94 (28.86)
  4 Houck, Logan           15 Sandpipers Of Ne  8:27.47    8:17.54   15  
    r:+0.85  28.65        59.80 (31.15)
        1:31.00 (31.20)     2:02.70 (31.70)
        2:34.37 (31.67)     3:06.12 (31.75)
        3:37.69 (31.57)     4:09.30 (31.61)
        4:40.52 (31.22)     5:12.11 (31.59)
        5:43.63 (31.52)     6:15.40 (31.77)
        6:46.53 (31.13)     7:17.57 (31.04)
        7:48.22 (30.65)     8:17.54 (29.32)
  5 Nelson, Ryan           18 Golden West Swim  8:24.54    8:18.86   14  
    r:+0.72  28.10        58.66 (30.56)
        1:30.04 (31.38)     2:01.35 (31.31)
        2:32.79 (31.44)     3:04.25 (31.46)
        3:35.95 (31.70)     4:07.65 (31.70)
        4:38.70 (31.05)     5:09.61 (30.91)
        5:41.37 (31.76)     6:12.79 (31.42)
        6:44.80 (32.01)     7:16.42 (31.62)
        7:48.36 (31.94)     8:18.86 (30.50)
  6 Olszewski, Josh        17 Gold Medal Swim-  8:23.60    8:19.22   13  
    r:+0.72  29.05      1:00.42 (31.37)
        1:31.81 (31.39)     2:03.46 (31.65)
        2:35.10 (31.64)     3:06.82 (31.72)
        3:38.19 (31.37)     4:09.86 (31.67)
        4:41.16 (31.30)     5:12.90 (31.74)
        5:44.33 (31.43)     6:15.97 (31.64)
        6:47.23 (31.26)     7:18.76 (31.53)
        7:49.59 (30.83)     8:19.22 (29.63)
  7 Davila, Miguel         18 Davie Nadadores-  8:22.84    8:19.32   12  
    r:+0.83  29.75      1:00.97 (31.22)
        1:32.17 (31.20)     2:03.36 (31.19)
        2:34.63 (31.27)     3:06.09 (31.46)
        3:37.62 (31.53)     4:09.19 (31.57)
        4:40.45 (31.26)     5:11.73 (31.28)
        5:43.09 (31.36)     6:14.52 (31.43)
        6:46.14 (31.62)     7:17.73 (31.59)
        7:49.47 (31.74)     8:19.32 (29.85)
  8 Schenk, Grant          16 Pacific Swim-SI   8:23.51    8:19.68   11  
    r:+0.79  27.50        58.09 (30.59)
        1:29.71 (31.62)     2:01.25 (31.54)
        2:17.31 (16.06)     3:04.16 (46.85)
        3:35.79 (31.63)     4:07.48 (31.69)
        4:39.31 (31.83)     5:10.86 (31.55)
        5:42.62 (31.76)     6:14.50 (31.88)
        6:46.64 (32.14)     7:18.47 (31.83)
        7:50.39 (31.92)     8:19.68 (29.29)
  9 Samuelson, Logan       16 Swim Florida-FL   8:20.44    8:19.80    9  
    r:+0.84  28.50        58.77 (30.27)
        1:29.66 (30.89)     2:00.91 (31.25)
        2:32.20 (31.29)     3:03.52 (31.32)
        3:35.01 (31.49)     4:06.44 (31.43)
        4:38.19 (31.75)     5:09.94 (31.75)
        5:41.82 (31.88)     6:13.71 (31.89)
        6:45.52 (31.81)     7:17.36 (31.84)
        7:49.35 (31.99)     8:19.80 (30.45)
 10 Hirschberger, Matthew  13 Clearwater Aquat  8:29.62    8:20.55    7  
    r:+0.81  27.74        58.85 (31.11)
        1:30.76 (31.91)     2:02.49 (31.73)
        2:33.36 (30.87)     3:04.44 (31.08)
        3:36.17 (31.73)     4:07.76 (31.59)
        4:39.34 (31.58)     5:11.15 (31.81)
        5:42.92 (31.77)     6:14.95 (32.03)
        6:46.62 (31.67)     7:18.30 (31.68)
        7:49.78 (31.48)     8:20.55 (30.77)
 11 Burns, Aidan           14 Santa Clara Swim 15:29.40Y   8:20.67    6  
    r:+0.81  28.24        59.08 (30.84)
        1:30.88 (31.80)     2:02.12 (31.24)
        2:34.29 (32.17)     3:05.58 (31.29)
        3:37.28 (31.70)     4:08.86 (31.58)
        4:41.06 (32.20)     5:12.95 (31.89)
        5:45.07 (32.12)     6:16.72 (31.65)
        6:48.45 (31.73)     7:19.72 (31.27)
        7:51.05 (31.33)     8:20.67 (29.62)
 12 Haines, Harrison       16 Bernal's Gator S 16:06.71    8:20.80    5  
    r:+0.80  27.85        58.48 (30.63)
        1:30.17 (31.69)     2:02.00 (31.83)
        2:33.31 (31.31)     3:05.23 (31.92)
        3:37.31 (32.08)     4:09.33 (32.02)
        4:41.10 (31.77)     5:12.78 (31.68)
        5:44.93 (32.15)     6:16.52 (31.59)
        6:48.52 (32.00)     7:20.23 (31.71)
        7:51.21 (30.98)     8:20.80 (29.59)
 13 Wallace, Martin        17 North Jeffco Swi  8:17.75    8:21.23    4  
    r:+0.82  28.53      1:00.13 (31.60)
        1:31.68 (31.55)     2:03.05 (31.37)
        2:34.56 (31.51)     3:06.08 (31.52)
        3:37.65 (31.57)     4:09.39 (31.74)
        4:41.09 (31.70)     5:12.89 (31.80)
        5:44.83 (31.94)     6:16.93 (32.10)
        6:48.75 (31.82)     7:20.33 (31.58)
        7:51.93 (31.60)     8:21.23 (29.30)
 14 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics  8:16.03    8:21.37    3  
    r:+0.80  28.63        59.76 (31.13)
        1:31.10 (31.34)     2:02.48 (31.38)
        2:34.01 (31.53)     3:05.48 (31.47)
        3:37.15 (31.67)     4:08.92 (31.77)
        4:40.39 (31.47)     5:12.32 (31.93)
        5:44.08 (31.76)     6:16.11 (32.03)
        6:47.76 (31.65)     7:19.76 (32.00)
        7:51.35 (31.59)     8:21.37 (30.02)
 15 Kang, Minki            17 Arkansas Dolphin  8:22.94    8:21.47    2  
    r:+0.73  28.84        59.99 (31.15)
        1:31.16 (31.17)     2:02.64 (31.48)
        2:34.34 (31.70)     3:06.16 (31.82)
        3:38.08 (31.92)     4:09.97 (31.89)
        4:41.66 (31.69)     5:13.45 (31.79)
        5:45.38 (31.93)     6:17.31 (31.93)
        6:49.18 (31.87)     7:20.92 (31.74)
        7:52.22 (31.30)     8:21.47 (29.25)
 16 Stobbe, Eric           16 Scarlet Aquatics  8:25.16    8:21.66    1  
    r:+0.95  28.31        58.84 (30.53)
        1:30.25 (31.41)     2:02.04 (31.79)
        2:33.50 (31.46)     3:05.22 (31.72)
        3:37.18 (31.96)     4:09.00 (31.82)
        4:40.56 (31.56)     5:12.13 (31.57)
        5:43.97 (31.84)     6:16.15 (32.18)
        6:47.70 (31.55)     7:19.68 (31.98)
        7:51.31 (31.63)     8:21.66 (30.35)
 17 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C 15:37.14Y   8:21.89  
    r:+0.73  28.99      1:00.35 (31.36)
        1:24.82 (24.47)     2:04.17 (39.35)
        2:36.25 (32.08)     3:08.54 (32.29)
        3:40.82 (32.28)     4:12.58 (31.76)
        4:43.65 (31.07)     5:14.96 (31.31)
        5:46.24 (31.28)     6:17.51 (31.27)
        6:48.89 (31.38)     7:20.31 (31.42)
        7:51.79 (31.48)     8:21.89 (30.10)
 18 Tsau, Brian            15 CUBU-PV           8:22.98    8:24.01  
    r:+0.79  28.92      1:00.20 (31.28)
        1:31.27 (31.07)     2:02.77 (31.50)
        2:34.31 (31.54)     3:06.12 (31.81)
        3:38.13 (32.01)     4:09.97 (31.84)
        4:41.36 (31.39)     5:13.23 (31.87)
        5:45.20 (31.97)     6:16.98 (31.78)
        6:49.08 (32.10)     7:20.94 (31.86)
        7:53.04 (32.10)     8:24.01 (30.97)
 19 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl 16:24.14    8:24.65  
    r:+0.66  28.32        58.94 (30.62)
        1:30.06 (31.12)     2:01.79 (31.73)
        2:33.56 (31.77)     3:05.42 (31.86)
        3:37.32 (31.90)     4:09.45 (32.13)
        4:41.56 (32.11)     5:13.76 (32.20)
        5:45.88 (32.12)     6:18.24 (32.36)
        6:50.18 (31.94)     7:22.32 (32.14)
        7:54.38 (32.06)     8:24.65 (30.27)
 20 Hennessy, Connor       18 Alamo Area Aquat 16:13.35    8:24.73  
    r:+0.85  28.62      1:00.14 (31.52)
        1:32.12 (31.98)     2:03.95 (31.83)
        2:35.80 (31.85)     3:07.29 (31.49)
        3:39.07 (31.78)     4:10.36 (31.29)
        4:42.19 (31.83)     5:14.28 (32.09)
        5:46.26 (31.98)     6:18.40 (32.14)
        6:50.27 (31.87)     7:21.97 (31.70)
        7:53.60 (31.63)     8:24.73 (31.13)
 21 Turcanu, Sava          17 YMCA Seahorse Sw  8:22.11    8:25.53  
    r:+0.74  28.42        59.35 (30.93)
        1:31.09 (31.74)     2:02.64 (31.55)
        2:34.58 (31.94)     3:06.26 (31.68)
        3:38.22 (31.96)     4:09.97 (31.75)
        4:41.82 (31.85)     5:13.49 (31.67)
        5:45.53 (32.04)     6:17.62 (32.09)
        6:49.94 (32.32)     7:22.35 (32.41)
        7:54.35 (32.00)     8:25.53 (31.18)
 22 Uselis, Taylor         16 Clearwater Aquat 16:11.54    8:25.56  
    r:+0.79  27.98        58.45 (30.47)
        1:29.52 (31.07)     2:01.13 (31.61)
        2:32.80 (31.67)     3:04.85 (32.05)
        3:36.68 (31.83)     4:08.88 (32.20)
        4:40.81 (31.93)     5:12.88 (32.07)
        5:45.14 (32.26)     6:17.35 (32.21)
        6:49.45 (32.10)     7:21.85 (32.40)
        7:54.03 (32.18)     8:25.56 (31.53)
 23 Martinez, Joseph       17 Longhorn Aquatic  8:23.33    8:26.12  
    r:+0.73  28.57        59.49 (30.92)
        1:31.26 (31.77)     2:03.06 (31.80)
        2:35.20 (32.14)     3:07.13 (31.93)
        3:39.22 (32.09)     4:11.02 (31.80)
        4:43.14 (32.12)     5:15.16 (32.02)
        5:47.24 (32.08)     6:19.52 (32.28)
        6:51.50 (31.98)     7:23.41 (31.91)
        7:55.38 (31.97)     8:26.12 (30.74)
 24 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  8:26.31    8:26.83  
    r:+0.69  29.44      1:02.06 (32.62)
        1:34.49 (32.43)     2:07.11 (32.62)
        2:39.25 (32.14)     3:11.26 (32.01)
        3:43.43 (32.17)     4:15.51 (32.08)
        4:47.33 (31.82)     5:19.48 (32.15)
        5:51.00 (31.52)     6:22.31 (31.31)
        6:53.66 (31.35)     7:25.11 (31.45)
        7:56.09 (30.98)     8:26.83 (30.74)
 25 Boyd, Jack             16 Sweet Home Aquat  8:24.28    8:26.88  
    r:+0.80  26.18        58.83 (32.65)
        1:29.71 (30.88)     2:01.12 (31.41)
        2:32.57 (31.45)     3:04.12 (31.55)
        3:35.71 (31.59)     4:07.29 (31.58)
        4:39.51 (32.22)     5:11.49 (31.98)
        5:38.43 (26.94)     6:16.40 (37.97)
        6:49.17 (32.77)     7:22.19 (33.02)
        7:47.00 (24.81)     8:26.88 (39.88)
 26 Springer, Gavin        15 CUBU-PV           9:20.54Y   8:27.26  
    r:+0.76  29.02        59.75 (30.73)
        1:31.21 (31.46)     2:02.86 (31.65)
        2:34.70 (31.84)     3:06.86 (32.16)
        3:38.94 (32.08)     4:11.17 (32.23)
        4:43.21 (32.04)     5:15.37 (32.16)
        5:47.49 (32.12)     6:19.92 (32.43)
        6:52.29 (32.37)     7:24.91 (32.62)
        7:56.72 (31.81)     8:27.26 (30.54)
 27 Fowler, Tyler          17 Tsunami Swim Tea  8:17.33    8:27.85  
    r:+0.83  29.48      1:00.95 (31.47)
        1:32.41 (31.46)     2:04.17 (31.76)
        2:35.95 (31.78)     3:07.88 (31.93)
        3:40.03 (32.15)     4:12.17 (32.14)
        4:44.13 (31.96)     5:16.35 (32.22)
        5:48.54 (32.19)     6:21.12 (32.58)
        6:53.08 (31.96)     7:25.45 (32.37)
        7:57.84 (32.39)     8:27.85 (30.01)
 28 O'Donnell, Matthew     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  9:24.39Y   8:27.91  
    r:+0.72  29.40      1:01.43 (32.03)
        1:33.33 (31.90)     2:04.89 (31.56)
        2:37.06 (32.17)     3:09.04 (31.98)
        3:40.85 (31.81)     4:12.49 (31.64)
        4:44.43 (31.94)     5:16.44 (32.01)
        5:48.49 (32.05)     6:20.54 (32.05)
        6:52.76 (32.22)     7:24.98 (32.22)
        7:56.90 (31.92)     8:27.91 (31.01)
 29 Yang, William          17 Eagle Swim Team-  8:25.25    8:28.49  
    r:+0.69  28.32        59.86 (31.54)
        1:31.53 (31.67)     2:03.43 (31.90)
        2:35.17 (31.74)     3:07.19 (32.02)
        3:39.43 (32.24)     4:11.86 (32.43)
        4:44.06 (32.20)     5:16.41 (32.35)
        5:48.82 (32.41)     6:21.41 (32.59)
        6:53.50 (32.09)     7:25.76 (32.26)
        7:57.90 (32.14)     8:28.49 (30.59)
 30 Hrabchak, Matthew      16 Bernal's Gator S  8:27.09    8:28.76  
    r:+0.81  29.18      1:00.54 (31.36)
        1:32.98 (32.44)     2:04.83 (31.85)
        2:37.15 (32.32)     3:09.20 (32.05)
        3:41.76 (32.56)     4:13.98 (32.22)
        4:46.27 (32.29)     5:18.10 (31.83)
        5:50.05 (31.95)     6:21.95 (31.90)
        6:53.72 (31.77)     7:25.58 (31.86)
        7:57.76 (32.18)     8:28.76 (31.00)
 31 Flynn, Brandon         18 York YMCA-MA     15:37.94Y   8:28.90  
    r:+0.76  29.29      1:01.12 (31.83)
        1:33.34 (32.22)     2:05.72 (32.38)
        2:38.11 (32.39)     3:10.30 (32.19)
        3:42.78 (32.48)     4:14.96 (32.18)
        4:47.58 (32.62)     5:19.63 (32.05)
        5:51.49 (31.86)     6:23.56 (32.07)
        6:55.66 (32.10)     7:27.55 (31.89)
        7:58.92 (31.37)     8:28.90 (29.98)
 32 Bolt, Dustin           18 San Luis Obispo-  8:25.67    8:29.17  
    r:+0.81  29.20      1:00.28 (31.08)
        1:32.09 (31.81)     2:03.72 (31.63)
        2:35.70 (31.98)     3:07.69 (31.99)
        3:39.83 (32.14)     4:12.04 (32.21)
        4:44.28 (32.24)     5:16.53 (32.25)
        5:48.84 (32.31)     6:21.01 (32.17)
        6:53.26 (32.25)     7:25.54 (32.28)
        7:57.90 (32.36)     8:29.17 (31.27)
 33 Ransford, Patrick      15 Pack Swim Team o  8:22.72    8:29.35  
    r:+0.79  29.04        59.61 (30.57)
        1:30.57 (30.96)     2:02.18 (31.61)
        2:34.16 (31.98)     3:06.34 (32.18)
        3:38.41 (32.07)     4:10.81 (32.40)
        4:42.39 (31.58)     5:14.37 (31.98)
        5:46.66 (32.29)     6:19.25 (32.59)
        6:51.93 (32.68)     7:25.00 (33.07)
        7:56.87 (31.87)     8:29.35 (32.48)
 34 DeShon, Spencer        17 Mission Viejo Na  8:30.68    8:29.84  
    r:+0.70  28.62      1:00.31 (31.69)
        1:31.76 (31.45)     2:03.85 (32.09)
        2:34.88 (31.03)     3:06.47 (31.59)
        3:37.58 (31.11)     4:09.63 (32.05)
        4:41.33 (31.70)     5:13.74 (32.41)
        5:45.94 (32.20)     6:18.57 (32.63)
        6:51.56 (32.99)     7:24.76 (33.20)
        7:57.99 (33.23)     8:29.84 (31.85)
 35 Mueller, Nathan        16 Colorado Stars-C 16:17.10    8:29.93  
    r:+0.89  28.52        59.83 (31.31)
        1:31.77 (31.94)     2:04.64 (32.87)
        2:37.27 (32.63)     3:09.91 (32.64)
        3:42.64 (32.73)     4:14.79 (32.15)
        4:47.35 (32.56)     5:20.05 (32.70)
        5:52.14 (32.09)     6:24.39 (32.25)
        6:56.76 (32.37)     7:28.78 (32.02)
        8:00.75 (31.97)     8:29.93 (29.18)
 36 Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics  9:14.69Y   8:30.33  
    r:+0.73  28.86      1:00.43 (31.57)
        1:32.01 (31.58)     2:03.80 (31.79)
        2:35.66 (31.86)     3:07.59 (31.93)
        3:39.20 (31.61)     4:11.19 (31.99)
        4:43.42 (32.23)     5:15.72 (32.30)
        5:48.22 (32.50)     6:20.62 (32.40)
        6:53.20 (32.58)     7:26.08 (32.88)
        7:58.60 (32.52)     8:30.33 (31.73)
 37 Dobbs, Connor          16 North Texas Nada  9:17.45Y   8:31.10  
    r:+0.76  29.62      1:01.25 (31.63)
        1:33.20 (31.95)     2:05.33 (32.13)
        2:37.43 (32.10)     3:09.49 (32.06)
        3:41.87 (32.38)     4:14.15 (32.28)
        4:45.93 (31.78)     5:18.11 (32.18)
        5:50.37 (32.26)     6:22.71 (32.34)
        6:55.02 (32.31)     7:27.53 (32.51)
        7:59.66 (32.13)     8:31.10 (31.44)
 38 Simmer, Scott          16 Team Santa Monic 15:58.63    8:31.82  
    r:+0.70  28.71        59.80 (31.09)
        1:30.96 (31.16)     2:02.45 (31.49)
        2:34.14 (31.69)     3:06.18 (32.04)
        3:38.09 (31.91)     4:10.00 (31.91)
        4:42.51 (32.51)     5:15.12 (32.61)
        5:48.11 (32.99)     6:21.21 (33.10)
        6:54.38 (33.17)     7:27.20 (32.82)
        8:00.07 (32.87)     8:31.82 (31.75)
 39 Sholdra, Steven        18 Bellevue Club Sw  8:24.79    8:33.35  
    r:+0.77  28.63        59.46 (30.83)
        1:31.03 (31.57)     2:03.03 (32.00)
        2:35.10 (32.07)     3:07.73 (32.63)
        3:40.50 (32.77)     4:13.38 (32.88)
        4:45.81 (32.43)     5:18.44 (32.63)
        5:50.82 (32.38)     6:23.69 (32.87)
        6:56.37 (32.68)     7:28.99 (32.62)
        8:01.71 (32.72)     8:33.35 (31.64)
 40 Sigler, Paul           16 Aquazot Swim Clu 16:09.01    8:33.79  
    r:+0.85  28.91      1:00.44 (31.53)
        1:32.32 (31.88)     2:04.34 (32.02)
        2:36.19 (31.85)     3:08.66 (32.47)
        3:40.68 (32.02)     4:13.25 (32.57)
        4:45.50 (32.25)     5:17.94 (32.44)
        5:50.51 (32.57)     6:23.37 (32.86)
        6:56.02 (32.65)     7:28.76 (32.74)
        8:01.40 (32.64)     8:33.79 (32.39)
 41 Southern, Benjamin     16 CUBU-PV           8:29.44    8:33.98  
    r:+0.66  29.36      1:01.49 (32.13)
        1:34.06 (32.57)     2:06.47 (32.41)
        2:39.44 (32.97)     3:12.00 (32.56)
        3:44.62 (32.62)     4:16.88 (32.26)
        4:48.31 (31.43)     5:20.29 (31.98)
        5:52.77 (32.48)     6:25.17 (32.40)
        6:57.22 (32.05)     7:29.91 (32.69)
        8:02.43 (32.52)     8:33.98 (31.55)
 42 Lau, Andy              16 Team Santa Monic  8:22.97    8:34.19  
    r:+0.69  29.10      1:00.77 (31.67)
        1:32.73 (31.96)     2:05.09 (32.36)
        2:37.30 (32.21)     3:09.79 (32.49)
        3:42.59 (32.80)     4:15.42 (32.83)
        4:48.36 (32.94)     5:20.91 (32.55)
        5:53.65 (32.74)     6:26.48 (32.83)
        6:59.00 (32.52)     7:31.68 (32.68)
        8:04.41 (32.73)     8:34.19 (29.78)
 43 Sherman, Sammy         17 Asphalt Green Un  8:26.11    8:34.41  
    r:+0.77  29.54      1:01.07 (31.53)
        1:32.62 (31.55)     2:04.48 (31.86)
        2:36.47 (31.99)     3:08.74 (32.27)
        3:40.96 (32.22)     4:13.39 (32.43)
        4:45.96 (32.57)     5:18.85 (32.89)
        5:51.57 (32.72)     6:24.44 (32.87)
        6:57.51 (33.07)     7:30.54 (33.03)
        8:03.56 (33.02)     8:34.41 (30.85)
 44 Kemp, Kyle             17 Y-Spartaquatics-  8:26.14    8:34.58  
    r:+0.83  29.26      1:00.57 (31.31)
        1:32.20 (31.63)     2:03.93 (31.73)
        2:36.07 (32.14)     3:08.47 (32.40)
        3:40.86 (32.39)     4:13.61 (32.75)
        4:45.91 (32.30)     5:18.94 (33.03)
        5:51.40 (32.46)     6:24.01 (32.61)
        6:57.31 (33.30)     7:29.96 (32.65)
        8:02.79 (32.83)     8:34.58 (31.79)
 45 Taylor, Russell        18 Mission Viejo Na 16:12.03    8:36.28  
    r:+0.76  29.65      1:00.73 (31.08)
        1:32.74 (32.01)     2:04.78 (32.04)
        2:36.85 (32.07)     3:09.29 (32.44)
        3:41.60 (32.31)     4:14.07 (32.47)
        4:46.57 (32.50)     5:19.38 (32.81)
        5:51.97 (32.59)     6:25.02 (33.05)
        6:57.69 (32.67)     7:30.86 (33.17)
        8:03.84 (32.98)     8:36.28 (32.44)
 46 Cole, Charles          17 Berkeley Aquatic  8:30.74    8:36.54  
    r:+0.87  29.59      1:01.75 (32.16)
        1:34.49 (32.74)     2:07.19 (32.70)
        2:39.92 (32.73)     3:12.67 (32.75)
        3:45.32 (32.65)     4:18.09 (32.77)
        4:50.91 (32.82)     5:23.27 (32.36)
        5:55.65 (32.38)     6:27.73 (32.08)
        7:00.43 (32.70)     7:32.87 (32.44)
        8:05.23 (32.36)     8:36.54 (31.31)
 47 Hilzen, Robert         17 Scarlet Aquatics  8:27.58    8:36.77  
    r:+0.76  28.81      1:00.32 (31.51)
        1:32.54 (32.22)     2:04.55 (32.01)
        2:37.13 (32.58)     3:09.40 (32.27)
        3:41.99 (32.59)     4:14.27 (32.28)
        4:46.61 (32.34)     5:19.13 (32.52)
        5:52.81 (33.68)     6:25.96 (33.15)
        6:59.60 (33.64)     7:33.22 (33.62)
        8:06.00 (32.78)     8:36.77 (30.77)
 48 Szczupakiewicz, Josep  16 Southwest Aquati  8:26.35    8:37.01  
    r:+0.78  29.27      1:00.76 (31.49)
        1:32.82 (32.06)     2:04.96 (32.14)
        2:37.39 (32.43)     3:09.90 (32.51)
        3:42.58 (32.68)     4:15.28 (32.70)
        4:48.32 (33.04)     5:21.42 (33.10)
        5:54.62 (33.20)     6:27.98 (33.36)
        7:01.17 (33.19)     7:34.02 (32.85)
        8:06.51 (32.49)     8:37.01 (30.50)
 49 Marc, Antoine          17 First Colony Swi  8:26.82    8:37.73  
    r:+0.84  29.43      1:01.90 (32.47)
        1:34.39 (32.49)     2:07.01 (32.62)
        2:39.30 (32.29)     3:11.83 (32.53)
        3:44.21 (32.38)     4:17.17 (32.96)
        4:49.83 (32.66)     5:22.60 (32.77)
        5:55.24 (32.64)     6:28.36 (33.12)
        7:01.19 (32.83)     7:33.98 (32.79)
        8:06.47 (32.49)     8:37.73 (31.26)
 50 Owen, Robert           16 Crimson Aquatics 15:42.00Y   8:39.36  
    r:+0.75  28.50        59.55 (31.05)
        1:31.46 (31.91)     2:03.48 (32.02)
        2:35.71 (32.23)     3:08.51 (32.80)
        3:41.31 (32.80)     4:14.19 (32.88)
        4:47.51 (33.32)     5:20.87 (33.36)
        5:54.47 (33.60)     6:27.95 (33.48)
        7:01.22 (33.27)     7:34.47 (33.25)
        8:07.16 (32.69)     8:39.36 (32.20)
 51 Rojas, Marc            18 South Florida Aq  8:25.40    8:39.80  
    r:+0.75  28.36        59.32 (30.96)
        1:30.76 (31.44)     2:02.83 (32.07)
        2:34.99 (32.16)     3:07.27 (32.28)
        3:40.05 (32.78)     4:12.63 (32.58)
        4:45.44 (32.81)     5:18.84 (33.40)
        5:52.80 (33.96)     6:27.10 (34.30)
        7:01.32 (34.22)     7:34.98 (33.66)
        8:08.55 (33.57)     8:39.80 (31.25)
 52 Takahashi, Ken         15 Aquazot Swim Clu  9:23.25Y   8:41.93  
    r:+0.68  29.32      1:00.91 (31.59)
        1:32.91 (32.00)     2:04.99 (32.08)
        2:37.45 (32.46)     3:09.51 (32.06)
        3:42.16 (32.65)     4:14.75 (32.59)
        4:46.71 (31.96)     5:20.62 (33.91)
        5:54.35 (33.73)     6:28.18 (33.83)
        7:01.70 (33.52)     7:35.62 (33.92)
        8:09.45 (33.83)     8:41.93 (32.48)
 53 Messuri, Michael       17 Swim Florida-FL   9:24.25Y   8:42.25  
    r:+0.74  29.13      1:01.64 (32.51)
        1:34.26 (32.62)     2:07.13 (32.87)
        2:40.30 (33.17)     3:13.50 (33.20)
        3:46.36 (32.86)     4:19.59 (33.23)
        4:52.85 (33.26)     5:26.24 (33.39)
        5:59.25 (33.01)     6:32.73 (33.48)
        7:05.31 (32.58)     7:38.26 (32.95)
        8:10.62 (32.36)     8:42.25 (31.63)
 54 Lucas, Noah            17 Edina Swim Club-  8:30.49    8:42.69  
    r:+0.72  28.42      1:00.13 (31.71)
        1:32.63 (32.50)     2:05.16 (32.53)
        2:37.99 (32.83)     3:10.74 (32.75)
        3:43.62 (32.88)     4:16.79 (33.17)
        4:49.69 (32.90)     5:22.70 (33.01)
        5:55.86 (33.16)     6:28.83 (32.97)
        7:02.42 (33.59)     7:35.54 (33.12)
        8:09.24 (33.70)     8:42.69 (33.45)
 55 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics 16:13.36    8:45.60  
    r:+0.78  28.67      1:00.48 (31.81)
        1:32.58 (32.10)     2:05.73 (33.15)
        2:38.91 (33.18)     3:12.12 (33.21)
        3:45.19 (33.07)     4:19.63 (34.44)
        4:53.57 (33.94)     5:27.18 (33.61)
        6:00.87 (33.69)     6:35.12 (34.25)
        7:08.04 (32.92)     7:41.83 (33.79)
        8:14.12 (32.29)     8:45.60 (31.48)
 56 Hendricks, Jack        17 Cincinnati Marli  8:24.83    8:47.32  
    r:+0.82  29.13      1:00.94 (31.81)
        1:33.50 (32.56)     2:06.01 (32.51)
        2:38.97 (32.96)     3:11.97 (33.00)
        3:45.13 (33.16)     4:18.50 (33.37)
        4:51.92 (33.42)     5:25.73 (33.81)
        5:59.40 (33.67)     6:33.37 (33.97)
        7:06.85 (33.48)     7:40.46 (33.61)
        8:14.50 (34.04)     8:47.32 (32.82)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                  
 
  1. Dayton Raiders                    178   2. SwimMAC Carolina                145.5
  3. Orinda Aquatics                   143   4. Tualatin Hills Swim Club          112
  5. Cubu                              111   6. Terrapins Swim Team             101.5
  7. Mission Viejo Nadadores            99   8. Bolles School Sharks               90
  9. King Aquatic Club                87.5  10. Pleasanton Seahawks                87
 11. Crimson Aquatics                   84  12. Cats Aquatic Team                  74
 12. North Texas Nadadores              74  14. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     64
 15. Club Wolverine                     61  16. Denver Swim Academy                54
 17. North Bay Aquatics               53.5  18. Alamo Area Aquatic Association   50.5
 19. Duneland Swim Club                 44  19. Blue Devil Swim Club               44
 21. Team Santa Monica                  43  22. Greater Omaha Aquatics           41.5
 23. Loveland Swim Club                 40  24. Stingrays                          38
 25. AK Sharks                          37  25. Clearwater Aquatic Team            37
 27. Golden West Swim Club              36  28. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw   33.5
 29. Swim Fort Lauderdale               33  30. Nitro Swimming                     29
 30. SoNoCo Swim Club                   29  32. Sandpipers Of Nevada               26
 33. Santa Clara Swim Club              25  33. Swim Florida                       25
 33. Phoenix Swim Club                  25  36. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club     23.5
 37. Minnetonka Swim Club               23  38. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          20
 39. Dads Club Swim Team                18  39. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          18
 41. The Dolphins                       17  42. York YMCA                          16
 42. Hudson Explorer Aquatic            16  44. North Jeffco Swim Team             15
 44. Star Aquatics                      15  44. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      15
 47. Pro Swimming                       14  47. Panama City Swim Team              14
 47. University of Denver Hilltoppe     14  47. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          14
 51. Gold Medal Swim Club               13  52. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          12
 52. Cincinnati Marlins                 12  52. Counsilman Center Swim Team        12
 52. Orange County Waves                12  56. Pacific Swim                       11
 56. Parkway Swim Club                  11  56. Clovis Swim Club                   11
 56. Unattached                         11  60. Bartlett Electrix Swim Team        10
 61. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim      9  61. Duke Aquatics                       9
 61. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           9  61. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         9
 65. Bellevue Club Swim Team           8.5  66. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      8
 67. Colorado Stars                    7.5  68. Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim Club       7
 68. St Joseph Aquatics                  7  70. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark      6
 70. Imp. Valley Desert Aq               6  70. College Area Swim Team              6
 70. Carmel Swim Club                    6  70. Aces Swim Club                      6
 70. La Grande Swim Club                 6  76. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics       5.5
 77. Lost Creek Aquatics                 5  77. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi      5
 77. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  5  77. Bernal's Gator Swim Club            5
 81. Roadrunner Aquatic                  4  81. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club           4
 81. The Claremont Club                  4  84. Unattached                        3.5
 85. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        3  86. Badger Swim Club                    2
 86. New York Sharks                     2  86. Scarlet Aquatics                    2
 89. Power For Life                      1  89. Albany Starfish                     1
 89. Class Aquatics                      1