USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/15/2012 - 18:44PM
    2012 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/13/2012 to 8/17/2012     
 
 Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 3:52.32  8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh
  Qual - Jr A:   4:05.19
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Burns, Janardana       17 Mission Viejo Na  3:58.02    3:56.54   20  
    r:+0.86  27.99        58.09 (30.10)
        1:28.60 (30.51)     1:59.24 (30.64)
        2:29.11 (29.87)     2:58.97 (29.86)
        3:28.27 (29.30)     3:56.54 (28.27)
  2 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  3:59.20    3:56.93   17  
    r:+0.80  27.89        57.97 (30.08)
        1:28.50 (30.53)     1:59.12 (30.62)
        2:29.40 (30.28)     2:59.38 (29.98)
        3:28.73 (29.35)     3:56.93 (28.20)
  3 Yoder, James           16 Stingrays-GA      3:59.97    3:58.52   16  
    r:+0.70  27.64        57.90 (30.26)
        1:28.32 (30.42)     1:59.16 (30.84)
        2:29.54 (30.38)     2:59.57 (30.03)
        3:29.40 (29.83)     3:58.52 (29.12)
  4 Smiddy, Samuel         18 AK Sharks-FG      4:00.08    3:59.07   15  
    r:+0.66  27.23        57.53 (30.30)
        1:28.51 (30.98)     1:59.42 (30.91)
        2:29.65 (30.23)     3:00.06 (30.41)
        3:29.42 (29.36)     3:59.07 (29.65)
  5 Stitt, Cameron         17 Tualatin Hills S  4:00.55    3:59.82   14  
    r:+0.71  27.86        57.96 (30.10)
        1:28.19 (30.23)     1:58.48 (30.29)
        2:28.80 (30.32)     2:59.19 (30.39)
        3:29.75 (30.56)     3:59.82 (30.07)
  6 Rutkin, Lance          17 Swim Fort Lauder  4:01.01    4:00.93   13  
    r:+0.69  28.04        57.96 (29.92)
        1:28.40 (30.44)     1:59.08 (30.68)
        2:29.84 (30.76)     3:00.90 (31.06)
        3:31.91 (31.01)     4:00.93 (29.02)
  7 Goertemiller, Cliffor  17 Dayton Raiders-O  3:59.17    4:02.59   12  
    r:+0.67  27.96        57.94 (29.98)
        1:28.37 (30.43)     1:59.24 (30.87)
        2:29.77 (30.53)     3:00.67 (30.90)
        3:31.96 (31.29)     4:02.59 (30.63)
  8 Wallace, Martin        17 North Jeffco Swi  4:01.10    4:04.29   11  
    r:+0.81  28.02        58.52 (30.50)
        1:29.07 (30.55)     2:00.01 (30.94)
        2:31.16 (31.15)     3:02.59 (31.43)
        3:33.95 (31.36)     4:04.29 (30.34)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics  4:01.29    3:59.47    9  
    r:+0.79  28.17        58.45 (30.28)
        1:28.90 (30.45)     1:59.65 (30.75)
        2:30.16 (30.51)     3:01.08 (30.92)
        3:31.25 (30.17)     3:59.47 (28.22)
 10 Samuelson, Logan       16 Swim Florida-FL   4:02.59    4:00.40    7  
    r:+0.81  27.85        57.95 (30.10)
        1:28.38 (30.43)     1:59.03 (30.65)
        2:29.55 (30.52)     3:00.39 (30.84)
        3:31.17 (30.78)     4:00.40 (29.23)
 11 Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics  4:01.12    4:01.02    6  
    r:+0.74  27.76        57.99 (30.23)
        1:28.86 (30.87)     1:59.85 (30.99)
        2:30.66 (30.81)     3:01.41 (30.75)
        3:32.14 (30.73)     4:01.02 (28.88)
 12 DeShon, Spencer        17 Mission Viejo Na  4:02.79    4:01.09    5  
    r:+0.69  27.69        58.13 (30.44)
        1:28.79 (30.66)     1:59.69 (30.90)
        2:30.52 (30.83)     3:01.10 (30.58)
        3:31.68 (30.58)     4:01.09 (29.41)
 13 Cline, Bradley         17 North Bay Aquati  4:01.71    4:01.71    4  
    r:+0.75  27.54        58.00 (30.46)
        1:28.79 (30.79)     1:59.70 (30.91)
        2:30.61 (30.91)     3:01.49 (30.88)
        3:32.10 (30.61)     4:01.71 (29.61)
 14 Fortier, Scott         18 Area Tallahassee  4:02.27    4:02.18    3  
    r:+0.79  27.83        58.66 (30.83)
        1:29.55 (30.89)     2:00.30 (30.75)
        2:30.69 (30.39)     3:01.57 (30.88)
        3:32.23 (30.66)     4:02.18 (29.95)
 15 Flynn, Brandon         18 York YMCA-MA      4:02.75    4:03.30    2  
    r:+0.77  27.51        57.29 (29.78)
        1:27.79 (30.50)     1:58.76 (30.97)
        2:29.03 (30.27)     3:00.60 (31.57)
        3:32.42 (31.82)     4:03.30 (30.88)
 16 Sharp, Stuart          18 Cypress Fairbank  4:02.78    4:06.05    1  
    r:+0.70  27.70        58.02 (30.32)
        1:28.94 (30.92)     2:00.00 (31.06)
        2:31.29 (31.29)     3:02.64 (31.35)
        3:34.40 (31.76)     4:06.05 (31.65)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Martinez, Joseph       17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:02.83    4:02.09  
    r:+0.73  27.68        57.55 (29.87)
        1:28.24 (30.69)     1:59.23 (30.99)
        2:30.23 (31.00)     3:01.48 (31.25)
        3:32.61 (31.13)     4:02.09 (29.48)
 18 Haines, Harrison       16 Bernal's Gator S  4:03.09    4:02.50  
    r:+0.79  26.94        56.72 (29.78)
        1:27.75 (31.03)     1:59.31 (31.56)
        2:30.44 (31.13)     3:01.66 (31.22)
        3:33.02 (31.36)     4:02.50 (29.48)
 19 Burns, Aidan           14 Santa Clara Swim  4:04.03    4:02.65  
    r:+0.70  27.68        58.22 (30.54)
        1:29.03 (30.81)     1:59.93 (30.90)
        2:30.47 (30.54)     3:01.43 (30.96)
        3:32.39 (30.96)     4:02.65 (30.26)
 20 Davila, Miguel         18 Davie Nadadores-  4:03.88    4:02.76  
    r:+0.79  28.87        59.12 (30.25)
        1:29.50 (30.38)     2:00.28 (30.78)
        2:30.99 (30.71)     3:02.08 (31.09)
        3:32.93 (30.85)     4:02.76 (29.83)
 21 Feely, John            18 Lobo Aquatic Clu  4:03.64    4:04.10  
    r:+0.76  28.02        57.50 (29.48)
        1:28.36 (30.86)     1:59.49 (31.13)
        2:30.90 (31.41)     3:02.27 (31.37)
        3:33.48 (31.21)     4:04.10 (30.62)
 22 Carroll, Trevor        17 Pro Swimming-IN   4:03.64    4:04.43  
    r:+0.76  27.76        58.03 (30.27)
        1:29.38 (31.35)     2:00.50 (31.12)
        2:31.67 (31.17)     3:02.54 (30.87)
        3:34.20 (31.66)     4:04.43 (30.23)
 23 Turcanu, Sava          17 YMCA Seahorse Sw  4:04.09    4:04.55  
    r:+0.70  28.14        58.19 (30.05)
        1:28.84 (30.65)     1:59.82 (30.98)
        2:31.12 (31.30)     3:02.77 (31.65)
        3:34.18 (31.41)     4:04.55 (30.37)
 24 Lupoli, Franco         18 Davie Nadadores-  4:03.83    4:07.07  
    r:+0.74  27.84        58.57 (30.73)
        1:29.94 (31.37)     2:01.48 (31.54)
        2:32.60 (31.12)     3:03.95 (31.35)
        3:35.76 (31.81)     4:07.07 (31.31)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Brumm, Peter           18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:03.29             
             27.52        57.44 (29.92)
        1:28.23 (30.79)     1:59.23 (31.00)
        2:29.68 (30.45)     3:00.61 (30.93)
        3:32.15 (31.54)     4:03.29 (31.14)
 26 Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:04.11             
             28.16        59.46 (31.30)
        1:30.33 (30.87)     2:01.87 (31.54)
        2:32.77 (30.90)     3:03.97 (31.20)
        3:34.53 (30.56)     4:04.11 (29.58)
 27 Olszewski, Josh        17 Gold Medal Swim-  4:04.16             
             28.07        59.06 (30.99)
        1:29.73 (30.67)     2:00.80 (31.07)
        2:31.53 (30.73)     3:03.00 (31.47)
        3:33.86 (30.86)     4:04.16 (30.30)
 28 Mueller, Nathan        16 Colorado Stars-C  4:04.26             
             27.04        56.71 (29.67)
        1:28.16 (31.45)     2:00.05 (31.89)
        2:31.87 (31.82)     3:03.47 (31.60)
        3:34.58 (31.11)     4:04.26 (29.68)
 29 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:04.62             
             27.86        58.03 (30.17)
        1:28.01 (29.98)     1:58.66 (30.65)
        2:29.79 (31.13)     3:01.54 (31.75)
        3:33.61 (32.07)     4:04.62 (31.01)
 30 Irwin, Max             17 Bloomington Swim  4:04.63             
             27.57        57.84 (30.27)
        1:28.74 (30.90)     1:59.54 (30.80)
        2:30.33 (30.79)     3:01.84 (31.51)
        3:33.45 (31.61)     4:04.63 (31.18)
 31 Seliskar, Andrew       15 CUBU-PV           4:04.75             
             27.80        58.37 (30.57)
        1:29.44 (31.07)     2:01.07 (31.63)
        2:31.86 (30.79)     3:03.83 (31.97)
        3:34.99 (31.16)     4:04.75 (29.76)
 32 Tsau, Brian            15 CUBU-PV           4:04.86             
             28.36        58.73 (30.37)
        1:29.86 (31.13)     2:00.72 (30.86)
        2:31.88 (31.16)     3:03.11 (31.23)
        3:34.31 (31.20)     4:04.86 (30.55)
 33 Boscaino, Nazareno     14 Clearwater Aquat  4:04.89             
             27.74        58.11 (30.37)
        1:29.42 (31.31)     2:00.91 (31.49)
        2:31.74 (30.83)     3:03.14 (31.40)
        3:34.39 (31.25)     4:04.89 (30.50)
 34 Boyd, Jack             16 Sweet Home Aquat  4:04.96             
             26.28        55.86 (29.58)
        1:26.79 (30.93)     1:58.13 (31.34)
        2:30.13 (32.00)     3:01.30 (31.17)
        3:33.47 (32.17)     4:04.96 (31.49)
 35 Nelson, Ryan           18 Golden West Swim  4:04.99             
             28.33        58.87 (30.54)
        1:30.30 (31.43)     2:01.42 (31.12)
        2:32.79 (31.37)     3:03.83 (31.04)
        3:35.05 (31.22)     4:04.99 (29.94)
 36 Cole, Charles          17 Berkeley Aquatic  4:05.06             
             28.46        59.13 (30.67)
        1:29.79 (30.66)     2:00.77 (30.98)
        2:32.02 (31.25)     3:03.60 (31.58)
        3:34.76 (31.16)     4:05.06 (30.30)
 37 Mehl, Justin           16 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:05.07             
             28.47        59.50 (31.03)
        1:30.32 (30.82)     2:01.62 (31.30)
        2:32.43 (30.81)     3:03.78 (31.35)
        3:34.98 (31.20)     4:05.07 (30.09)
 38 Uselis, Taylor         16 Clearwater Aquat  4:05.10             
             28.20        59.05 (30.85)
        1:29.99 (30.94)     2:01.09 (31.10)
        2:32.23 (31.14)     3:03.79 (31.56)
        3:35.02 (31.23)     4:05.10 (30.08)
 39 McKane, Liam           16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:05.16             
             28.70        59.15 (30.45)
        1:30.45 (31.30)     2:01.62 (31.17)
        2:32.72 (31.10)     3:04.00 (31.28)
        3:35.21 (31.21)     4:05.16 (29.95)
 40 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha  4:05.21             
             28.30        59.70 (31.40)
        1:31.01 (31.31)     2:02.03 (31.02)
        2:33.15 (31.12)     3:04.33 (31.18)
        3:35.63 (31.30)     4:05.21 (29.58)
 41 Coan, Kyle             17 The Claremont Cl  4:05.42             
             28.01        58.32 (30.31)
        1:29.52 (31.20)     2:01.19 (31.67)
        2:32.55 (31.36)     3:04.14 (31.59)
        3:35.10 (30.96)     4:05.42 (30.32)
 42 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  4:05.46             
             28.13        59.07 (30.94)
        1:29.93 (30.86)     2:01.19 (31.26)
        2:32.30 (31.11)     3:03.83 (31.53)
        3:35.06 (31.23)     4:05.46 (30.40)
 43 Davis, Nicholas        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:05.55             
             27.98        58.89 (30.91)
        1:30.12 (31.23)     2:01.58 (31.46)
        2:32.74 (31.16)     3:04.19 (31.45)
        3:35.58 (31.39)     4:05.55 (29.97)
 44 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:05.74             
             28.15        58.55 (30.40)
        1:29.55 (31.00)     2:01.14 (31.59)
        2:33.15 (32.01)     3:04.96 (31.81)
        3:36.01 (31.05)     4:05.74 (29.73)
 45 Hilzen, Robert         17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:05.75             
             28.29        59.29 (31.00)
        1:30.66 (31.37)     2:01.37 (30.71)
        2:32.46 (31.09)     3:03.39 (30.93)
        3:35.08 (31.69)     4:05.75 (30.67)
 46 Grumhaus, Peter        18 Cats Aquatic Tea  4:05.76             
             27.75        58.30 (30.55)
        1:29.21 (30.91)     2:00.44 (31.23)
        2:31.73 (31.29)     3:03.36 (31.63)
        3:35.09 (31.73)     4:05.76 (30.67)
 47 Hirschberger, Matthew  13 Clearwater Aquat  4:05.87             
             27.82        58.54 (30.72)
        1:29.71 (31.17)     2:00.98 (31.27)
        2:32.35 (31.37)     3:03.97 (31.62)
        3:35.30 (31.33)     4:05.87 (30.57)
 48 Hennessy, Connor       18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:05.99             
             27.84        57.86 (30.02)
        1:28.97 (31.11)     2:00.18 (31.21)
        2:31.98 (31.80)     3:03.90 (31.92)
        3:35.44 (31.54)     4:05.99 (30.55)
 49 Wu, Justin             15 Sooner Swim Club  4:06.45             
             27.73        58.42 (30.69)
        1:29.95 (31.53)     2:01.69 (31.74)
        2:33.22 (31.53)     3:05.28 (32.06)
        3:36.61 (31.33)     4:06.45 (29.84)
 50 Sholdra, Steven        18 Bellevue Club Sw  4:06.48             
             27.75        58.51 (30.76)
        1:30.05 (31.54)     2:01.58 (31.53)
        2:33.19 (31.61)     3:04.79 (31.60)
        3:35.96 (31.17)     4:06.48 (30.52)
 51 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi  4:06.53             
             28.28        58.92 (30.64)
        1:30.03 (31.11)     2:01.50 (31.47)
        2:32.01 (30.51)     3:03.35 (31.34)
        3:35.12 (31.77)     4:06.53 (31.41)
 52 Hanks, Levi            18 Columbia Swim Cl  4:06.75             
             28.47        58.99 (30.52)
        1:29.87 (30.88)     2:01.44 (31.57)
        2:32.61 (31.17)     3:03.84 (31.23)
        3:35.50 (31.66)     4:06.75 (31.25)
 53 Kang, Minki            17 Arkansas Dolphin  4:06.76             
             28.65        59.73 (31.08)
        1:31.28 (31.55)     2:02.72 (31.44)
        2:34.26 (31.54)     3:05.56 (31.30)
        3:37.03 (31.47)     4:06.76 (29.73)
 54 Conway, Daniel         18 Blue Devil Swim-  4:06.83             
             27.70        58.14 (30.44)
        1:29.80 (31.66)     2:01.14 (31.34)
        2:32.65 (31.51)     3:04.03 (31.38)
        3:35.90 (31.87)     4:06.83 (30.93)
 55 Springer, Gavin        15 CUBU-PV           4:06.87             
             28.31        58.83 (30.52)
        1:29.87 (31.04)     2:01.44 (31.57)
        2:33.13 (31.69)     3:04.61 (31.48)
        3:36.12 (31.51)     4:06.87 (30.75)
 56 Bolt, Dustin           18 San Luis Obispo-  4:07.13             
             28.99        59.58 (30.59)
        1:30.88 (31.30)     2:02.17 (31.29)
        2:33.51 (31.34)     3:05.31 (31.80)
        3:36.63 (31.32)     4:07.13 (30.50)
 57 Norris, Thomas         17 Cincinnati Marli  4:07.41             
             28.79        59.63 (30.84)
        1:31.05 (31.42)     2:02.72 (31.67)
        2:34.35 (31.63)     3:06.06 (31.71)
        3:37.52 (31.46)     4:07.41 (29.89)
 58 Simmer, Scott          16 Team Santa Monic  4:07.47             
             28.80        59.77 (30.97)
        1:31.17 (31.40)     2:02.60 (31.43)
        2:33.80 (31.20)     3:05.18 (31.38)
        3:36.66 (31.48)     4:07.47 (30.81)
 59 Taylor, Russell        18 Mission Viejo Na  4:07.61             
             28.86        59.22 (30.36)
        1:30.20 (30.98)     2:01.55 (31.35)
        2:32.74 (31.19)     3:04.56 (31.82)
        3:36.39 (31.83)     4:07.61 (31.22)
 60 Lieberman, Jonathan    17 Team Foxjet-MN    4:07.71             
             28.12        58.98 (30.86)
        1:30.33 (31.35)     2:02.53 (32.20)
        2:34.29 (31.76)     3:06.37 (32.08)
        3:37.38 (31.01)     4:07.71 (30.33)
 61 Schenk, Grant          16 Pacific Swim-SI   4:07.81             
             27.57        58.69 (31.12)
        1:29.96 (31.27)     2:01.57 (31.61)
        2:33.08 (31.51)     3:05.04 (31.96)
        3:36.55 (31.51)     4:07.81 (31.26)
 62 Anderson, Joshua       18 Nitro Swimming-S  4:08.44             
             28.26        58.99 (30.73)
        1:30.35 (31.36)     2:02.01 (31.66)
        2:34.14 (32.13)     3:06.03 (31.89)
        3:38.12 (32.09)     4:08.44 (30.32)
 63 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:08.46             
             27.87        58.39 (30.52)
        1:29.62 (31.23)     2:01.35 (31.73)
        2:33.10 (31.75)     3:05.05 (31.95)
        3:36.80 (31.75)     4:08.46 (31.66)
 64 Huft, Erick            16 Edina Swim Club-  4:08.57             
             28.83      1:00.60 (31.77)
        1:31.80 (31.20)     2:03.72 (31.92)
        2:35.70 (31.98)     3:07.70 (32.00)
        3:39.12 (31.42)     4:08.57 (29.45)
 65 Messuri, Michael       17 Swim Florida-FL   4:08.75             
             27.30        57.40 (30.10)
        1:28.76 (31.36)     2:00.67 (31.91)
        2:32.99 (32.32)     3:05.24 (32.25)
        3:37.25 (32.01)     4:08.75 (31.50)
 66 Long, Joseph           17 Upper Arlington-  4:09.05             
             28.43        59.80 (31.37)
        1:31.22 (31.42)     2:02.71 (31.49)
        2:34.11 (31.40)     3:05.76 (31.65)
        3:37.21 (31.45)     4:09.05 (31.84)
 67 Marsh, Jonathan        15 Verona Aquatic C  4:09.07             
             28.08        59.19 (31.11)
        1:31.31 (32.12)     2:03.67 (32.36)
        2:34.15 (30.48)     3:05.69 (31.54)
        3:37.36 (31.67)     4:09.07 (31.71)
 68 Yang, William          17 Eagle Swim Team-  4:09.12             
             27.99        58.85 (30.86)
        1:30.36 (31.51)     2:01.47 (31.11)
        2:32.92 (31.45)     3:04.77 (31.85)
        3:36.91 (32.14)     4:09.12 (32.21)
 69 Kemp, Kyle             17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:09.30             
             28.67        59.48 (30.81)
        1:30.90 (31.42)     2:02.57 (31.67)
        2:34.13 (31.56)     3:06.35 (32.22)
        3:38.02 (31.67)     4:09.30 (31.28)
 70 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  4:09.71             
             28.12        58.29 (30.17)
        1:29.47 (31.18)     2:01.66 (32.19)
        2:33.89 (32.23)     3:07.08 (33.19)
        3:39.20 (32.12)     4:09.71 (30.51)
 71 Hrabchak, Matthew      16 Bernal's Gator S  4:09.84             
             27.58        58.18 (30.60)
        1:29.55 (31.37)     2:01.37 (31.82)
        2:33.17 (31.80)     3:05.64 (32.47)
        3:38.30 (32.66)     4:09.84 (31.54)
 72 Brooks, Joshua         16 Wtrc Sharks Swim  4:10.68             
             27.75        58.26 (30.51)
        1:30.02 (31.76)     2:02.21 (32.19)
        2:34.42 (32.21)     3:06.96 (32.54)
        3:39.56 (32.60)     4:10.68 (31.12)
 73 Ransford, Patrick      15 Pack Swim Team o  4:10.76             
             28.08        58.94 (30.86)
        1:30.74 (31.80)     2:02.97 (32.23)
        2:34.16 (31.19)     3:06.41 (32.25)
        3:38.61 (32.20)     4:10.76 (32.15)
 74 Hendricks, Jack        17 Cincinnati Marli  4:11.10             
             27.36        58.25 (30.89)
        1:29.24 (30.99)     2:00.94 (31.70)
        2:33.17 (32.23)     3:05.90 (32.73)
        3:38.95 (33.05)     4:11.10 (32.15)
 75 Dobbs, Connor          16 North Texas Nada  4:11.35             
             28.81      1:00.28 (31.47)
        1:31.85 (31.57)     2:03.80 (31.95)
        2:35.77 (31.97)     3:07.92 (32.15)
        3:39.98 (32.06)     4:11.35 (31.37)
 76 Jackson, Trent         17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:12.43             
             27.76        58.56 (30.80)
        1:30.26 (31.70)     2:03.10 (32.84)
        2:35.00 (31.90)     3:08.07 (33.07)
        3:40.72 (32.65)     4:12.43 (31.71)
 77 Van Overdam, Austin    16 Cypress Fairbank  4:12.53             
             28.80      1:00.04 (31.24)
        1:31.27 (31.23)     2:02.61 (31.34)
        2:34.44 (31.83)     3:07.14 (32.70)
        3:39.60 (32.46)     4:12.53 (32.93)
 78 Viera, Christopher     16 Golden West Swim  4:12.97             
             28.46        58.95 (30.49)
        1:30.33 (31.38)     2:02.21 (31.88)
        2:34.27 (32.06)     3:06.92 (32.65)
        3:39.99 (33.07)     4:12.97 (32.98)
 79 Silverthorn, Nicholas  16 Pleasanton Seaha  4:16.19             
             28.07        59.22 (31.15)
        1:31.34 (32.12)     2:04.93 (33.59)
        2:37.44 (32.51)     3:10.51 (33.07)
        3:44.29 (33.78)     4:16.19 (31.90)
 80 Whitener, Adam         17 Club Wolverine-M  4:17.23             
             28.13        59.21 (31.08)
        1:31.27 (32.06)     2:03.86 (32.59)
        2:36.78 (32.92)     3:10.27 (33.49)
        3:43.71 (33.44)     4:17.23 (33.52)
 81 Macias, Luis           18 Mission Viejo Na  4:18.37             
             28.67        59.98 (31.31)
        1:31.83 (31.85)     2:04.26 (32.43)
        2:36.57 (32.31)     3:10.10 (33.53)
        3:44.40 (34.30)     4:18.37 (33.97)
 -- Roberts, Jonathan      16 North Texas Nada     DFS              
 -- Tee, Eugene            18 Team Santa Monic     DFS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                  
 
  1. Dayton Raiders                     95   2. Orinda Aquatics                    72
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores            71   4. Terrapins Swim Team                60
  5. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           56   6. SwimMAC Carolina                   50
  7. Crimson Aquatics                   45   8. Cubu                               43
  8. Team Santa Monica                  43  10. Pleasanton Seahawks              42.5
 11. North Texas Nadadores              38  12. North Bay Aquatics               37.5
 13. Bolles School Sharks               37  14. Club Wolverine                     34
 14. Cats Aquatic Team                  34  16. Stingrays                          33
 17. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          32  18. AK Sharks                          31
 18. Denver Swim Academy                31  18. Loveland Swim Club                 31
 21. King Aquatic Club                  30  22. Blue Devil Swim Club               25
 23. SoNoCo Swim Club                   24  24. Golden West Swim Club              19
 25. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     17  25. Swim Fort Lauderdale               17
 27. York YMCA                          16  27. Swim Florida                       16
 29. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     15  29. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      15
 31. Panama City Swim Team              14  31. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     14
 31. University of Denver Hilltoppe     14  34. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          13
 34. Duneland Swim Club                 13  34. Santa Clara Swim Club              13
 34. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          13  38. Orange County Waves                12
 39. Parkway Swim Club                  11  39. Sandpipers Of Nevada               11
 39. The Dolphins                       11  39. North Jeffco Swim Team             11
 43. Counsilman Center Swim Team        10  44. Duke Aquatics                       9
 44. Minnetonka Swim Club                9  46. Phoenix Swim Club                   8
 47. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         7  47. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           7
 47. Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim Club       7  50. Clearwater Aquatic Team             6
 50. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark      6  50. College Area Swim Team              6
 50. Cincinnati Marlins                  6  50. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6
 55. Lost Creek Aquatics                 5  55. Colorado Stars                      5
 57. Dads Club Swim Team                 4  57. Bellevue Club Swim Team             4
 57. Carmel Swim Club                    4  57. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             4
 61. Bartlett Electrix Swim Team         3  61. Nitro Swimming                      3
 61. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        3  61. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi      3
 65. Greater Omaha Aquatics              2  65. Aces Swim Club                      2
 65. Badger Swim Club                    2  68. Albany Starfish                     1
 68. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club           1  68. Scarlet Aquatics                    1