USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/15/2012 - 18:20PM
    2012 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/13/2012 to 8/17/2012     
 
 Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 4:10.37  8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale
  Qual - Jr A:   4:23.79
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Ryan, Gillian          16 North Baltimore-  4:13.41    4:07.26M  20  
    r:+0.76  28.88      1:00.02 (31.14)
        1:31.07 (31.05)     2:02.30 (31.23)
        2:33.86 (31.56)     3:05.55 (31.69)
        3:37.16 (31.61)     4:07.26 (30.10)
  2 Katz, Taylor           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:19.47    4:15.05   17  
    r:+0.85  30.20      1:02.45 (32.25)
        1:34.94 (32.49)     2:07.35 (32.41)
        2:39.40 (32.05)     3:11.39 (31.99)
        3:43.36 (31.97)     4:15.05 (31.69)
  3 Brown, Allison         18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:18.28    4:17.72   16  
    r:+0.73  29.92      1:02.03 (32.11)
        1:34.21 (32.18)     2:06.43 (32.22)
        2:38.98 (32.55)     3:11.74 (32.76)
        3:44.98 (33.24)     4:17.72 (32.74)
  4 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Una Ever-CO       4:21.18    4:18.65   15  
    r:+0.76  30.04      1:02.96 (32.92)
        1:34.93 (31.97)     2:07.81 (32.88)
        2:40.26 (32.45)     3:13.51 (33.25)
        3:46.44 (32.93)     4:18.65 (32.21)
  5 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee  4:19.47    4:19.21   14  
    r:+0.76  30.10      1:02.55 (32.45)
        1:35.47 (32.92)     2:08.43 (32.96)
        2:41.30 (32.87)     3:14.23 (32.93)
        3:46.92 (32.69)     4:19.21 (32.29)
  6 Sowinski, Katelyn      17 Eagle Swim Team-  4:19.36    4:19.78   13  
    r:+0.67  30.15      1:02.64 (32.49)
        1:35.60 (32.96)     2:08.82 (33.22)
        2:42.13 (33.31)     3:14.89 (32.76)
        3:47.74 (32.85)     4:19.78 (32.04)
  7 Hespeler, Jessica      17 CAC-CT            4:21.02    4:22.06   12  
    r:+0.70  29.60      1:02.10 (32.50)
        1:34.70 (32.60)     2:07.71 (33.01)
        2:40.73 (33.02)     3:14.61 (33.88)
        3:48.09 (33.48)     4:22.06 (33.97)
  8 Brown, Marissa         18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:20.53    4:28.52   11  
    r:+0.77  30.27      1:03.12 (32.85)
        1:36.74 (33.62)     2:10.50 (33.76)
        2:44.82 (34.32)     3:19.21 (34.39)
        3:54.45 (35.24)     4:28.52 (34.07)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Berdusco, Ellen        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:21.80    4:18.18    9  
    r:+0.79  30.76      1:03.41 (32.65)
        1:36.26 (32.85)     2:08.79 (32.53)
        2:41.46 (32.67)     3:13.90 (32.44)
        3:46.52 (32.62)     4:18.18 (31.66)
 10 James, Hannah          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:21.37    4:18.54    7  
    r:+0.79  31.37      1:04.34 (32.97)
        1:37.05 (32.71)     2:09.64 (32.59)
        2:42.16 (32.52)     3:14.42 (32.26)
        3:46.79 (32.37)     4:18.54 (31.75)
 11 Davis, Cameron         16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:21.63    4:20.15    6  
    r:+0.78  31.33      1:04.45 (33.12)
        1:37.51 (33.06)     2:10.51 (33.00)
        2:43.02 (32.51)     3:15.51 (32.49)
        3:48.00 (32.49)     4:20.15 (32.15)
 12 Konetzke, Colleen      18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:22.17    4:21.02    5  
    r:+0.81  30.26      1:02.94 (32.68)
        1:35.90 (32.96)     2:09.05 (33.15)
        2:42.34 (33.29)     3:15.64 (33.30)
        3:48.77 (33.13)     4:21.02 (32.25)
 13 Merlihan, Michaela     17 Irvine Novaquati  4:22.30    4:22.05    4  
    r:+0.65  30.47      1:02.74 (32.27)
        1:36.00 (33.26)     2:09.46 (33.46)
        2:42.55 (33.09)     3:15.41 (32.86)
        3:49.04 (33.63)     4:22.05 (33.01)
 14 Dickson, Morgan        17 Patriot Aquatic-  4:22.53    4:22.22    3  
    r:+0.74  29.35      1:02.01 (32.66)
        1:35.39 (33.38)     2:09.17 (33.78)
        2:42.58 (33.41)     3:16.07 (33.49)
        3:49.50 (33.43)     4:22.22 (32.72)
 15 Pugh, Marah            16 Club Wolverine-M  4:21.44    4:22.69    2  
    r:+0.69  30.36      1:02.72 (32.36)
        1:35.44 (32.72)     2:08.54 (33.10)
        2:41.99 (33.45)     3:15.44 (33.45)
        3:49.29 (33.85)     4:22.69 (33.40)
 16 D'Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  4:21.98    4:27.28    1  
    r:+0.71  30.87      1:04.17 (33.30)
        1:37.24 (33.07)     2:10.62 (33.38)
        2:44.24 (33.62)     3:18.50 (34.26)
        3:53.37 (34.87)     4:27.28 (33.91)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Runge, Cierra          16 North Baltimore-  4:22.90    4:15.12  
    r:+0.78  28.87      1:00.93 (32.06)
        1:32.79 (31.86)     2:05.10 (32.31)
        2:37.62 (32.52)     3:10.19 (32.57)
        3:43.12 (32.93)     4:15.12 (32.00)
 18 Eddy, Eryn             15 Loveland Swim Cl  4:23.07    4:20.28  
    r:+0.72  30.08      1:02.60 (32.52)
        1:35.15 (32.55)     2:08.40 (33.25)
        2:42.03 (33.63)     3:15.48 (33.45)
        3:48.55 (33.07)     4:20.28 (31.73)
 19 Emery, Erin            15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:22.92    4:20.41  
    r:+0.69  30.13      1:02.21 (32.08)
        1:34.99 (32.78)     2:08.00 (33.01)
        2:41.23 (33.23)     3:14.64 (33.41)
        3:47.87 (33.23)     4:20.41 (32.54)
 20 Byrnes, Megan          13 CUBU-PV           4:22.90    4:20.52  
    r:+0.85  29.99      1:02.26 (32.27)
        1:35.18 (32.92)     2:08.50 (33.32)
        2:41.67 (33.17)     3:14.93 (33.26)
        3:48.28 (33.35)     4:20.52 (32.24)
 21 Harnish, Courtney      13 York YMCA-MA      4:22.81    4:21.59  
    r:+0.89  30.02      1:03.02 (33.00)
        1:36.47 (33.45)     2:09.61 (33.14)
        2:43.01 (33.40)     3:16.38 (33.37)
        3:49.72 (33.34)     4:21.59 (31.87)
 22 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  4:22.60    4:21.66  
    r:+0.71  29.95      1:02.63 (32.68)
        1:35.86 (33.23)     2:09.28 (33.42)
        2:42.67 (33.39)     3:16.01 (33.34)
        3:49.29 (33.28)     4:21.66 (32.37)
 23 Lofquist, Sydney       14 Dayton Raiders-O  4:23.66    4:23.65  
    r:+0.80  30.94      1:03.95 (33.01)
        1:37.22 (33.27)     2:10.45 (33.23)
        2:43.98 (33.53)     3:17.59 (33.61)
        3:51.26 (33.67)     4:23.65 (32.39)
 24 Purdy, Megan           17 Boulder City Hen  4:23.00    4:23.74  
    r:+0.70  30.58      1:03.69 (33.11)
        1:37.07 (33.38)     2:10.56 (33.49)
        2:44.05 (33.49)     3:17.69 (33.64)
        3:51.19 (33.50)     4:23.74 (32.55)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Simonds, Moriah        14 Pleasanton Seaha  4:23.72             
             29.75      1:02.30 (32.55)
        1:35.82 (33.52)     2:09.99 (34.17)
        2:44.13 (34.14)     3:18.17 (34.04)
        3:51.75 (33.58)     4:23.72 (31.97)
 26 Drabot, Katherine      14 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:23.74             
             29.47      1:02.21 (32.74)
        1:35.49 (33.28)     2:09.51 (34.02)
        2:42.41 (32.90)     3:16.11 (33.70)
        3:50.03 (33.92)     4:23.74 (33.71)
 27 Jagdfeld, Abby         16 Waukesha Express  4:23.93             
             30.15      1:03.21 (33.06)
        1:36.85 (33.64)     2:10.51 (33.66)
        2:44.32 (33.81)     3:18.32 (34.00)
        3:51.78 (33.46)     4:23.93 (32.15)
 28 Anderson, Ellen        18 Rockville Montgo  4:23.94             
             31.43      1:05.09 (33.66)
        1:38.92 (33.83)     2:11.76 (32.84)
        2:44.46 (32.70)     3:17.62 (33.16)
        3:51.32 (33.70)     4:23.94 (32.62)
 29 Buscher, Alexandra     14 Dads Club Swim T  4:23.95             
             31.28      1:04.20 (32.92)
        1:36.82 (32.62)     2:10.56 (33.74)
        2:44.21 (33.65)     3:17.89 (33.68)
        3:51.50 (33.61)     4:23.95 (32.45)
 30 Zelnick, Michelle      15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:24.19             
             29.75      1:02.78 (33.03)
        1:36.18 (33.40)     2:09.83 (33.65)
        2:43.40 (33.57)     3:17.13 (33.73)
        3:50.66 (33.53)     4:24.19 (33.53)
 31 Rongione, Isabella     12 The Fish-PV       4:24.27             
             30.41      1:03.55 (33.14)
        1:36.89 (33.34)     2:10.39 (33.50)
        2:43.74 (33.35)     3:17.76 (34.02)
        3:51.36 (33.60)     4:24.27 (32.91)
 32 Matherson, Paige       16 San Ramon Vly/Li  4:24.35             
             30.07      1:02.38 (32.31)
        1:35.77 (33.39)     2:09.87 (34.10)
        2:43.57 (33.70)     3:17.46 (33.89)
        3:51.02 (33.56)     4:24.35 (33.33)
 33 Stecker, Gabrielle     17 Bettendorf-Pleas  4:24.68             
             29.42      1:01.60 (32.18)
        1:34.31 (32.71)     2:07.66 (33.35)
        2:41.53 (33.87)     3:15.99 (34.46)
        3:50.55 (34.56)     4:24.68 (34.13)
 34 Georges, Daniela       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:24.89             
             30.55      1:03.18 (32.63)
        1:36.50 (33.32)     2:10.41 (33.91)
        2:44.22 (33.81)     3:18.25 (34.03)
        3:52.25 (34.00)     4:24.89 (32.64)
 35 Bencic, Carrie         17 Lake Erie Silver  4:24.95             
             30.26      1:03.48 (33.22)
        1:36.66 (33.18)     2:10.34 (33.68)
        2:43.78 (33.44)     3:17.86 (34.08)
        3:51.49 (33.63)     4:24.95 (33.46)
 36 Kampfer, Brittany      14 Irvine Novaquati  4:24.98             
             31.26      1:04.75 (33.49)
        1:38.60 (33.85)     2:12.54 (33.94)
        2:46.44 (33.90)     3:20.42 (33.98)
        3:53.93 (33.51)     4:24.98 (31.05)
 37 Wolf, Jessica          18 Waukesha Express  4:25.00             
             30.83      1:04.04 (33.21)
        1:37.70 (33.66)     2:11.54 (33.84)
        2:45.33 (33.79)     3:19.03 (33.70)
        3:52.87 (33.84)     4:25.00 (32.13)
 38 Mitchell, Kylie        14 Greenwood Memori  4:25.22             
             31.15      1:04.14 (32.99)
        1:37.62 (33.48)     2:11.34 (33.72)
        2:44.92 (33.58)     3:18.65 (33.73)
        3:52.38 (33.73)     4:25.22 (32.84)
 39 Soe, Sandra            15 Santa Clara Swim  4:25.29             
             29.84      1:02.69 (32.85)
        1:36.45 (33.76)     2:10.77 (34.32)
        2:44.41 (33.64)     3:18.39 (33.98)
        3:52.47 (34.08)     4:25.29 (32.82)
 40 Wang, Willa            17 North Baltimore-  4:25.32             
             30.97      1:03.91 (32.94)
        1:36.84 (32.93)     2:10.11 (33.27)
        2:43.77 (33.66)     3:17.81 (34.04)
        3:52.06 (34.25)     4:25.32 (33.26)
 41 Ramsey, Margaret       18 Carmel Swim Club  4:25.62             
             30.31      1:03.28 (32.97)
        1:36.26 (32.98)     2:09.70 (33.44)
        2:43.35 (33.65)     3:17.63 (34.28)
        3:51.64 (34.01)     4:25.62 (33.98)
 42 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:25.89             
             30.89      1:04.32 (33.43)
        1:38.18 (33.86)     2:12.43 (34.25)
        2:45.87 (33.44)     3:19.66 (33.79)
        3:53.08 (33.42)     4:25.89 (32.81)
 43 Meitz, Kaersten        16 Waukesha Express  4:26.05             
             30.66      1:03.74 (33.08)
        1:37.49 (33.75)     2:11.55 (34.06)
        2:45.53 (33.98)     3:19.70 (34.17)
        3:53.91 (34.21)     4:26.05 (32.14)
 44 Marinheiro, Melissa    15 South Florida Aq  4:26.47             
             30.14      1:03.50 (33.36)
        1:37.55 (34.05)     2:11.48 (33.93)
        2:45.84 (34.36)     3:20.31 (34.47)
        3:54.14 (33.83)     4:26.47 (32.33)
 45 Abruzzo, Lauren        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:26.71             
             30.93      1:04.00 (33.07)
        1:37.33 (33.33)     2:10.96 (33.63)
        2:44.78 (33.82)     3:18.97 (34.19)
        3:53.26 (34.29)     4:26.71 (33.45)
 46 Garrison, Jessie       16 Arkansas Dolphin  4:26.81             
             31.29      1:04.92 (33.63)
        1:38.95 (34.03)     2:13.19 (34.24)
        2:46.38 (33.19)     3:20.26 (33.88)
        3:53.36 (33.10)     4:26.81 (33.45)
 47 Silbert, Cailley       16 Cougar Aquatic T  4:26.97             
             30.73      1:04.06 (33.33)
        1:37.74 (33.68)     2:11.97 (34.23)
        2:45.78 (33.81)     3:19.93 (34.15)
        3:54.10 (34.17)     4:26.97 (32.87)
 48 Rettberg, Nicqueline   14 Golden West Swim  4:27.22             
             30.86      1:04.29 (33.43)
        1:38.32 (34.03)     2:12.63 (34.31)
        2:46.30 (33.67)     3:21.12 (34.82)
        3:54.87 (33.75)     4:27.22 (32.35)
 49 Katcher, Olivia        16 Swim Fort Lauder  4:27.28             
             31.18      1:04.10 (32.92)
        1:38.06 (33.96)     2:12.28 (34.22)
        2:46.74 (34.46)     3:20.76 (34.02)
        3:54.65 (33.89)     4:27.28 (32.63)
 49 Shimomura, Sarah       14 Santa Clara Swim  4:27.28             
             30.32      1:03.61 (33.29)
        1:36.97 (33.36)     2:10.99 (34.02)
        2:45.12 (34.13)     3:20.02 (34.90)
        3:54.16 (34.14)     4:27.28 (33.12)
 49 Vivado, Lilly          14 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:27.28             
             30.53      1:03.85 (33.32)
        1:37.51 (33.66)     2:11.46 (33.95)
        2:45.07 (33.61)     3:19.25 (34.18)
        3:53.48 (34.23)     4:27.28 (33.80)
 52 Antiles, Jessica       15 Cougar Aquatic T  4:27.37             
             30.52      1:03.74 (33.22)
        1:37.61 (33.87)     2:11.46 (33.85)
        2:45.65 (34.19)     3:19.94 (34.29)
        3:54.24 (34.30)     4:27.37 (33.13)
 53 Dombkowski, Sarah      16 Novi Sturgeons-M  4:27.38             
             30.89      1:04.04 (33.15)
        1:37.59 (33.55)     2:11.47 (33.88)
        2:45.72 (34.25)     3:19.61 (33.89)
        3:54.13 (34.52)     4:27.38 (33.25)
 54 Norris, Cara           15 Cincinnati Marli  4:27.58             
             30.74      1:03.95 (33.21)
        1:37.91 (33.96)     2:12.33 (34.42)
        2:46.47 (34.14)     3:20.77 (34.30)
        3:54.72 (33.95)     4:27.58 (32.86)
 55 Nunan, Amanda          13 Egg Harbor Twp S  4:27.63             
             30.36      1:03.97 (33.61)
        1:38.06 (34.09)     2:12.08 (34.02)
        2:46.18 (34.10)     3:20.25 (34.07)
        3:54.50 (34.25)     4:27.63 (33.13)
 56 Fellows, Nikola        16 Vipers of Albuqu  4:27.70             
             30.43      1:03.51 (33.08)
        1:37.64 (34.13)     2:11.97 (34.33)
        2:46.45 (34.48)     3:20.47 (34.02)
        3:54.74 (34.27)     4:27.70 (32.96)
 56 Cohara, Morgan         18 Lake Erie Silver  4:27.70             
             31.02      1:04.43 (33.41)
        1:38.13 (33.70)     2:12.17 (34.04)
        2:46.11 (33.94)     3:20.33 (34.22)
        3:54.52 (34.19)     4:27.70 (33.18)
 58 Griffin, Kendra        16 Scottsdale Aquat  4:27.99             
             30.68      1:03.56 (32.88)
        1:36.80 (33.24)     2:10.36 (33.56)
        2:43.97 (33.61)     3:18.54 (34.57)
        3:53.41 (34.87)     4:27.99 (34.58)
 59 Hlavacek, Nicole       18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:28.36             
             31.59      1:04.67 (33.08)
        1:38.49 (33.82)     2:12.21 (33.72)
        2:46.28 (34.07)     3:20.61 (34.33)
        3:54.83 (34.22)     4:28.36 (33.53)
 60 Lund, Anina            14 Badger Swim Club  4:28.41             
             30.13      1:02.99 (32.86)
        1:36.58 (33.59)     2:10.24 (33.66)
        2:44.50 (34.26)     3:19.07 (34.57)
        3:54.10 (35.03)     4:28.41 (34.31)
 61 Wu, Joanna             18 King Aquatic Clu  4:29.59             
             30.59      1:05.04 (34.45)
        1:39.97 (34.93)     2:14.27 (34.30)
        2:48.64 (34.37)     3:22.52 (33.88)
        3:56.33 (33.81)     4:29.59 (33.26)
 62 Kahn, Brittany         15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:29.63             
             30.55      1:03.59 (33.04)
        1:37.87 (34.28)     2:12.50 (34.63)
        2:46.90 (34.40)     3:21.55 (34.65)
        3:56.21 (34.66)     4:29.63 (33.42)
 63 Halmy, Dorothy         14 Waukesha Express  4:29.80             
             30.56      1:04.40 (33.84)
        1:38.05 (33.65)     2:12.37 (34.32)
        2:46.27 (33.90)     3:21.05 (34.78)
        3:55.93 (34.88)     4:29.80 (33.87)
 64 Ferrara, Kaitlyn       17 Cincinnati Marli  4:29.81             
             30.98      1:03.75 (32.77)
        1:37.31 (33.56)     2:11.44 (34.13)
        2:46.14 (34.70)     3:20.86 (34.72)
        3:55.76 (34.90)     4:29.81 (34.05)
 65 Holtzen, Jennifer      18 Razorback Aquati  4:29.82             
             31.82      1:05.75 (33.93)
        1:39.78 (34.03)     2:14.07 (34.29)
        2:48.09 (34.02)     3:22.13 (34.04)
        3:56.23 (34.10)     4:29.82 (33.59)
 66 Brown, Megan           15 Greenwood Memori  4:30.03             
             31.00      1:05.19 (34.19)
        1:39.77 (34.58)     2:13.93 (34.16)
        2:48.23 (34.30)     3:22.53 (34.30)
        3:56.37 (33.84)     4:30.03 (33.66)
 67 Zubar, Kira            16 Aquajets Swim Te  4:30.23             
             30.84      1:03.80 (32.96)
        1:37.81 (34.01)     2:12.32 (34.51)
        2:46.82 (34.50)     3:21.43 (34.61)
        3:56.28 (34.85)     4:30.23 (33.95)
 68 Brent, Kendall         13 Swim Florida-FL   4:30.32             
             30.70      1:03.95 (33.25)
        1:37.67 (33.72)     2:11.52 (33.85)
        2:45.61 (34.09)     3:20.47 (34.86)
        3:55.53 (35.06)     4:30.32 (34.79)
 69 Stout, Jordan          14 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:30.44             
             30.75      1:04.37 (33.62)
        1:38.44 (34.07)     2:12.95 (34.51)
        2:47.46 (34.51)     3:21.92 (34.46)
        3:57.03 (35.11)     4:30.44 (33.41)
 70 Brand, Kirsten         17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:30.64             
             30.79      1:04.06 (33.27)
        1:37.77 (33.71)     2:12.35 (34.58)
        2:47.08 (34.73)     3:22.17 (35.09)
        3:57.18 (35.01)     4:30.64 (33.46)
 71 Reed, Laine            16 Longhorn Aquatic  4:30.97             
             30.60      1:04.03 (33.43)
        1:38.15 (34.12)     2:12.33 (34.18)
        2:46.80 (34.47)     3:21.67 (34.87)
        3:56.60 (34.93)     4:30.97 (34.37)
 72 Anderson, Grace        16 Mission Viejo Na  4:31.33             
             30.76      1:04.86 (34.10)
        1:38.72 (33.86)     2:14.13 (35.41)
        2:48.43 (34.30)     3:22.92 (34.49)
        3:58.00 (35.08)     4:31.33 (33.33)
 73 Wang, Oriana           17 The Claremont Cl  4:31.46             
             30.58      1:03.53 (32.95)
        1:37.55 (34.02)     2:12.20 (34.65)
        2:46.31 (34.11)     3:21.59 (35.28)
        3:56.52 (34.93)     4:31.46 (34.94)
 74 Myers, Madeline        16 North Jeffco Swi  4:31.70             
             31.13      1:04.60 (33.47)
        1:38.99 (34.39)     2:13.13 (34.14)
        2:47.94 (34.81)     3:22.74 (34.80)
        3:57.63 (34.89)     4:31.70 (34.07)
 75 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:31.80             
             30.52      1:04.18 (33.66)
        1:38.97 (34.79)     2:13.60 (34.63)
        2:48.56 (34.96)     3:23.16 (34.60)
        3:58.06 (34.90)     4:31.80 (33.74)
 76 Fleming, Rebecca       17 Cougar Aquatic T  4:32.24             
             30.36      1:03.30 (32.94)
        1:37.26 (33.96)     2:11.78 (34.52)
        2:46.32 (34.54)     3:21.75 (35.43)
        3:57.43 (35.68)     4:32.24 (34.81)
 77 Houck, Abigail         17 North Jeffco Swi  4:32.80             
             30.51      1:02.98 (32.47)
        1:36.22 (33.24)     2:10.39 (34.17)
        2:45.08 (34.69)     3:21.25 (36.17)
        3:57.48 (36.23)     4:32.80 (35.32)
 78 Devitt, Elizabeth      16 Mission Viejo Na  4:32.83             
             30.50      1:04.95 (34.45)
        1:39.63 (34.68)     2:14.62 (34.99)
        2:49.09 (34.47)     3:24.10 (35.01)
        3:58.73 (34.63)     4:32.83 (34.10)
 79 Gibson, Sarah          17 Alamo Area Aquat  4:33.39             
             29.88      1:03.37 (33.49)
        1:38.03 (34.66)     2:13.25 (35.22)
        2:48.48 (35.23)     3:24.07 (35.59)
        3:58.66 (34.59)     4:33.39 (34.73)
 80 Bonfield, Caroline     15 Princeton Piranh  4:34.56             
             30.68      1:04.32 (33.64)
        1:38.85 (34.53)     2:13.74 (34.89)
        2:48.92 (35.18)     3:24.31 (35.39)
        3:59.86 (35.55)     4:34.56 (34.70)
 81 Herich, Lauren         17 Northern KY Clip  4:34.70             
             29.89      1:02.47 (32.58)
        1:36.56 (34.09)     2:11.37 (34.81)
        2:46.73 (35.36)     3:22.64 (35.91)
        3:59.11 (36.47)     4:34.70 (35.59)
 82 Moe, Erin              17 Carmel Swim Club  4:39.76             
             32.71      1:08.09 (35.38)
        1:43.76 (35.67)     2:19.81 (36.05)
        2:54.67 (34.86)     3:29.87 (35.20)
        4:04.91 (35.04)     4:39.76 (34.85)
 -- Dombkowski, Mary       18 Novi Sturgeons-M     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      120   2. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              117
  3. Pleasanton Seahawks                94   4. SwimMAC Carolina                   63
  5. Mission Viejo Nadadores            59   6. Central Bucks Swim Team            52
  7. York YMCA                          51   8. Crimson Aquatics                   45
  9. Ozaukee Aquatics                   43  10. Unattached Ever                    36
 11. Nitro Swimming                     33  12. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           30
 12. Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     30  14. Santa Clara Swim Club              28
 14. Carmel Swim Club                   28  16. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               25
 17. Cincinnati Marlins                 24  18. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               23
 19. Bellevue Club Swim Team            22  19. King Aquatic Club                  22
 21. Firestone Akron Swim Team          21  22. The Claremont Club                 19
 22. Irvine Novaquatics                 19  24. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     18
 24. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      18  26. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     17
 27. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            16  27. Sandpipers Of Nevada               16
 29. Star Aquatics                      15  30. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     14
 30. Dayton Raiders                     14  30. Cubu                               14
 33. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                13  33. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           13
 35. Orange County Waves                12  35. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       12
 35. Connecticut Aquatic Club           12  38. Bluefish Swim Club                 11
 38. Conejo Simi Swim Club              11  38. Terrapins Swim Team                11
 38. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     11  42. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        9
 42. Countryside YMCA                    9  42. Academy Bullets Swim Club           9
 42. Aberdeen Swim Club                  9  42. Waukesha Express Swim Team          9
 42. Frisco Aquatics                     9  48. SoNoCo Swim Club                    8
 48. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           8  48. Club Wolverine                      8
 51. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks             7  52. Suburban Seahawks Club              6
 52. Fox Chapel Killer Whales            6  52. College Area Swim Team              6
 55. Lakeside Aquatic Club               5  55. Helena Lions Swim Team              5
 55. Lubbock Swim Club                   5  58. Phoenix Swim Club                   4
 59. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers            3  59. Patriot Aquatic Club                3
 59. Unattached                          3  62. Hershey Aquatic Club                2
 62. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         2  62. Central Iowa Aquatics               2
 62. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw      2  66. Parkway Swim Club                   1
 66. Berkeley Aquatic Club               1  66. Aquazot Swim Club                   1
 66. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics         1