USA Swimming-National Meets             8/12/2011 - 20:52PM
  2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
                          Last Heat Result                           
 
 Event 33  Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
 Heat 6 of 6 - Finals
============================================================
    Team                                     Seed     Finals
============================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA     4:25.60    4:20.11
     1) Grensing, Aubrey 16          2) Harris, Mallory 17          
     3) Grothe, Rachael 15           4) Hubel, Alexandria 14        
    r:++0.72     32.02      1:06.44 (1:06.44)
        1:40.42 (33.98)     2:19.32 (1:12.88)
        2:49.17 (29.85)     3:22.21 (1:02.89)
        3:49.73 (27.52)       4:20.11 (57.90)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:25.71    4:24.42
     1) Dalziel, Elizabeth 17        2) Shahar, Jennifer 16         
     3) Koziol, Stephanie 18         4) Fetter, Anna 18             
    r:++0.69     32.99      1:08.36 (1:08.36)
        1:42.04 (33.68)     2:22.29 (1:13.93)
        2:51.56 (29.27)     3:25.75 (1:03.46)
        3:53.68 (27.93)       4:24.42 (58.67)
  3 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'           4:26.01    4:26.69
     1) Fazio, Casey 16              2) Esposito, Deirdre 18        
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 17         4) Fleming, Rebecca 16         
    r:++0.66     32.51      1:06.21 (1:06.21)
        1:40.15 (33.94)     2:21.52 (1:15.31)
        2:51.22 (29.70)     3:26.35 (1:04.83)
        3:55.59 (29.24)     4:26.69 (1:00.34)
  4 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'A'            4:26.08    4:27.83
     1) Hashbarger, Sammie 15        2) Schlosberg, Kira 15         
     3) Allen, Whitney 17            4) Oliver, Meredith 17         
    r:++0.69     32.15      1:06.73 (1:06.73)
        1:42.16 (35.43)     2:24.24 (1:17.51)
        2:54.17 (29.93)     3:29.19 (1:04.95)
        3:57.09 (27.90)       4:27.83 (58.64)
  5 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'         4:25.91    4:27.84
     1) Derevyanik, Taylor 17        2) Weisert, Elise 16           
     3) Upton, Rebecca 15            4) Zapinski, Emily 16          
    r:++0.74     31.79      1:07.23 (1:07.23)
        1:42.64 (35.41)     2:23.08 (1:15.85)
        2:53.15 (30.07)     3:28.67 (1:05.59)
        3:56.61 (27.94)       4:27.84 (59.17)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'              4:25.45    4:28.60
     1) Huttner, Madelyn 17          2) Hanson, Courtney 13         
     3) Margetts, Jasmine 14         4) Marsh, Jessica 18           
    r:++0.69     33.10      1:07.89 (1:07.89)
        1:43.22 (35.33)     2:24.01 (1:16.12)
        2:54.60 (30.59)     3:29.88 (1:05.87)
        3:58.27 (28.39)       4:28.60 (58.72)
  7 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                4:26.18    4:29.99
     1) Davis, Lauren 18             2) Tan, Sydney 15              
     3) Boushka, Bridget 16          4) Franklin, Mackenzie 16      
    r:++0.70     32.27      1:06.97 (1:06.97)
        1:43.57 (36.60)     2:24.74 (1:17.77)
        2:55.03 (30.29)     3:30.68 (1:05.94)
        3:59.35 (28.67)       4:29.99 (59.31)
  8 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'          4:25.79    4:34.60
     1) La Freniere, Marrisa 16      2) Metcalf, Carissa 17         
     3) Johnson, Maddison 15         4) Woo, Catherine 16           
    r:++0.77     34.08      1:10.63 (1:10.63)
        1:44.79 (34.16)     2:25.45 (1:14.82)
        2:57.33 (31.88)     3:34.07 (1:08.62)
        4:02.39 (28.32)     4:34.60 (1:00.53)