USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/12/2011 - 21:01PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 34  Men 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: M 3:47.75  8/8/2008  Schroeder YMCA Swim Team, Schroeder YMCA S
                          M Friedemann, V Colbert, V Leclere, S Cebertowicz
  Meet Q Time:   4:01.99
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           3:53.31    3:48.06   750   48  
     1) Lewis, Samuel 17              2) r:+0.40 Bentz, Gunnar 15     
     3) r:+0.42 Lane, Jack 18         4) r:+0.27 Koski, Matias 17     
    r:+0.58  28.16        58.82 (58.82)
        1:28.37 (29.55)   2:02.06 (1:03.24)
        2:27.48 (25.42)     2:57.26 (55.20)
        3:21.38 (24.12)     3:48.06 (50.80)
  2 Alamo Area Aquat-ST           3:54.80    3:49.23   739   42  
     1) Lemaistre, Ian 17             2) r:+0.19 Stevenson, Keanu 18  
     3) r:+0.36 Shaw, Luke 18         4) r:+0.41 Murray, John 17      
    r:+0.71  28.29        59.06 (59.06)
        1:28.21 (29.15)   2:02.86 (1:03.80)
        2:28.80 (25.94)     2:58.67 (55.81)
        3:22.69 (24.02)     3:49.23 (50.56)
  3 Curl Burke Swim-PV            3:55.23    3:50.78   724   40  
     1) Tyrrell, Kyle 18              2) r:+0.39 Katis, Charles 18    
     3) r:+0.38 Sarman, Mark 18       4) r:+0.17 Hashemi, Cyrus 17    
    r:+0.52  27.94        58.36 (58.36)
        1:27.64 (29.28)   2:01.92 (1:03.56)
        2:27.38 (25.46)     2:57.38 (55.46)
        3:22.30 (24.92)     3:50.78 (53.40)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           3:49.86    3:51.23   720   38  
     1) Wheeler, Reed 16              2) r:+0.34 Stranick, Andrew 18  
     3) r:-0.04 Josa, Matthew 16      4) r:+0.27 Heck, Logan 17       
    r:+0.64  27.67        57.87 (57.87)
        1:28.73 (30.86)   2:05.62 (1:07.75)
        2:30.27 (24.65)     2:59.72 (54.10)
        3:24.21 (24.49)     3:51.23 (51.51)
  5 Lake Erie Silver-LE           3:56.00    3:52.37   709   35  
     1) Stang, Kevin 17               2) r:+0.15 Malone, Andrew 18    
     3) r:+0.31 Craven, Joseph 18     4) r:+0.23 Gaudiani, Michael 18 
    r:+0.77  28.58        58.94 (58.94)
        1:28.93 (29.99)   2:04.10 (1:05.16)
        2:29.99 (25.89)     3:00.35 (56.25)
        3:25.17 (24.82)     3:52.37 (52.02)
  5 West Austin Aqua-ST           3:58.50    3:52.37   709   35  
     1) Johnson, Christopher 18       2) r:+0.22 Corbae, Paul 16      
     3) r:+0.25 Elliott, Reid 17      4) r:+0.32 Wylie, Timothy 18    
    r:+0.70  27.95        58.82 (58.82)
        1:29.46 (30.64)   2:05.14 (1:06.32)
        2:30.05 (24.91)     2:59.99 (54.85)
        3:24.61 (24.62)     3:52.37 (52.38)
  7 Dayton Raiders-OH             4:01.91    3:53.48   699   32  
     1) Pohlmann, Henrik 15           2) r:+0.36 Kanzari, Colin 17    
     3) r:+0.36 Quallen, Joshua 16    4) r:+0.39 Pohlmann, Jack 17    
    r:+0.60  28.72        59.43 (59.43)
        1:29.63 (30.20)   2:03.97 (1:04.54)
        2:29.89 (25.92)     3:00.28 (56.31)
        3:25.92 (25.64)     3:53.48 (53.20)
  8 Carter Center Aq-VA           3:57.76    3:53.53   699   30  
     1) Siar, Jacob 17                2) r:+0.34 Vance, Alexander 18  
     3) r:+0.33 Criss, Austin 17      4) r:+0.07 Otruba, Lucas 17     
    r:+0.68  28.56        58.74 (58.74)
        1:28.68 (29.94)   2:03.15 (1:04.41)
        2:29.77 (26.62)     3:00.27 (57.12)
        3:25.31 (25.04)     3:53.53 (53.26)
  9 Fleet Swimming-GU             3:56.33    3:53.74   697   28  
     1) Edwards, Jonathan 18          2) r:+0.28 Murphy, Keith 18     
     3) r:+0.41 Morey, Justin 16      4) r:+0.07 Riley, Albert 18     
    r:+0.58  28.20        57.94 (57.94)
        1:28.37 (30.43)   2:04.53 (1:06.59)
        2:31.02 (26.49)     3:01.73 (57.20)
        3:26.63 (24.90)     3:53.74 (52.01)
 10 North Texas Nada-NT           3:56.22    3:54.09   694   26  
     1) Greene, Aaron 16              2) r:+0.43 Ringgold, Brett 16   
     3) r:+0.41 Singley, Theodore 17  4) r:+0.21 Rea, Ian 18          
    r:+0.71  28.26        57.60 (57.60)
        1:28.64 (31.04)   2:04.91 (1:07.31)
        2:31.62 (26.71)     3:01.69 (56.78)
        3:26.29 (24.60)     3:54.09 (52.40)
 11 Boulder City Hen-CA           3:55.68    3:54.11   694   22  
     1) Wolf, Dylan 17                2) r:+0.21 Hommel, Robert 18    
     3) r:+0.23 Luna, Jacob 17        4) r:+0.28 Peterson, Andrew 18  
    r:+0.65  29.46    1:00.92 (1:00.92)
        1:30.88 (29.96)   2:06.14 (1:05.22)
        2:32.03 (25.89)     3:01.79 (55.65)
        3:26.52 (24.73)     3:54.11 (52.32)
 12 Marin Pirates-PC              4:00.59    3:54.36   691   18  
     1) Castro-Abrams, Kenneth 15     2) r:+0.14 Mercurio, Thomas 16  
     3) r:+0.33 Davison, Richard 17   4) r:+0.14 Noguchi, Shintaro 18 
    r:+0.73  29.58    1:00.00 (1:00.00)
        1:30.70 (30.70)   2:06.04 (1:06.04)
        2:31.98 (25.94)     3:01.55 (55.51)
        3:26.33 (24.78)     3:54.36 (52.81)
 13 Blue Devil Swim-IL            4:00.12    3:54.48   690   16  
     1) Conway, Matthew 16            2) r:+0.23 Le, Daniel 16        
     3) r:+0.33 Conway, Daniel 17     4) r:+0.11 Conway, Sean 17      
    r:+0.71  29.04        59.80 (59.80)
        1:29.17 (29.37)   2:03.10 (1:03.30)
        2:29.18 (26.08)     3:00.26 (57.16)
        3:25.67 (25.41)     3:54.48 (54.22)
 14 Orinda Aquatics-PC            3:55.94    3:54.53   690   14  
     1) Campbell, Sven 16             2) r:+0.05 Leon, Christopher 18 
     3) r:+0.03 Strausser, Jeffrey 18 4) r:+0.24 Ashby, Robert 17     
    r:+0.65  29.41    1:00.32 (1:00.32)
        1:30.25 (29.93)   2:05.63 (1:05.31)
        2:30.66 (25.03)     3:01.36 (55.73)
        3:25.92 (24.56)     3:54.53 (53.17)
 15 Santa Clara Swim-PC           3:54.18    3:54.55   690   12  
     1) Shilling, Stephen 17          2) r:+0.19 Peters, Jeffrey 18   
     3) r:+0.34 Scheaffer, Chris 16   4) r:+0.37 Shimomura, Samuel 17 
    r:+0.68  28.56        59.69 (59.69)
        1:30.78 (31.09)   2:06.24 (1:06.55)
        2:31.83 (25.59)     3:02.65 (56.41)
        3:27.04 (24.39)     3:54.55 (51.90)
 16 North Jeffco Swi-CO           3:58.18    3:54.64   689   10  
     1) Tesone, Nolan 17              2) r:+0.38 May, Eric 18         
     3) r:+0.53 Torres, Andrew 17     4) r:+0.13 Wallace, Martin 16   
    r:+0.60  29.14    1:00.19 (1:00.19)
        1:30.34 (30.15)   2:05.36 (1:05.17)
        2:31.36 (26.00)     3:00.84 (55.48)
        3:26.57 (25.73)     3:54.64 (53.80)
 17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN           3:55.95    3:54.72   688    8  
     1) Foster, Mitchell 17           2) r:+0.36 Cartwright, Max 18   
     3) r:+0.26 Hovey, Maverick 17    4) r:+0.41 Gratz, Michael 18    
    r:+0.58  28.34        58.86 (58.86)
        1:29.46 (30.60)   2:04.61 (1:05.75)
        2:30.88 (26.27)     3:02.08 (57.47)
        3:26.76 (24.68)     3:54.72 (52.64)
 18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           3:58.54    3:54.82   687    6  
     1) Dezwirek, Jeremie 18          2) r:+0.23 Sanborn, Byron 16    
     3) r:+0.31 Liang, Andrew 15      4) r:+0.07 Stuewe, Connor 18    
    r:+0.62  28.26        58.85 (58.85)
        1:29.47 (30.62)   2:05.57 (1:06.72)
        2:30.93 (25.36)     3:00.89 (55.32)
        3:26.10 (25.21)     3:54.82 (53.93)
 19 DU Hilltoppers-CO             3:57.86    3:55.00   686    4  
     1) Griffin, Carter 16            2) r:+0.33 McCormick, Michael 18
     3) r:+0.26 Holston, Benjamin 18  4) r:+0.39 Brunetti, Darian 18  
    r:+0.70  29.14    1:00.25 (1:00.25)
        1:30.03 (29.78)   2:04.85 (1:04.60)
        2:31.19 (26.34)     3:01.76 (56.91)
        3:26.51 (24.75)     3:55.00 (53.24)
 20 Terrapins Swim T-PC           3:59.40    3:55.23   684    2  
     1) Palley, David 17              2) r:+0.28 Jean, Tyler 18       
     3) r:+0.07 Lynch, Justin 14      4) r:+0.24 Barsanti, Ryan 16    
    r:+0.78  29.14    1:00.85 (1:00.85)
        1:31.80 (30.95)   2:07.65 (1:06.80)
        2:32.68 (25.03)     3:02.63 (54.98)
        3:27.14 (24.51)     3:55.23 (52.60)
 21 Mission Viejo Na-CA           3:56.77    3:55.72   679  
     1) Rodriguez, Anival 18          2) r:+0.13 Wong, Mason 16       
     3) r:+0.41 Bove, Marco 17        4) r:+0.40 Graczyk, Alexandre 17
    r:+0.64  28.60        59.24 (59.24)
        1:30.16 (30.92)   2:06.82 (1:07.58)
        2:33.43 (26.61)     3:03.68 (56.86)
        3:28.39 (24.71)     3:55.72 (52.04)
 22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'      3:55.97    3:56.10   676  
     1) Wilkinson, Ryan 17            2) r:+0.02 Bretschneider,Lane 16
     3) r:+0.18 Brumm, Peter 17       4) r:+0.33 Manchester, John 16  
    r:+0.75  29.52    1:01.01 (1:01.01)
        1:32.35 (31.34)   2:08.35 (1:07.34)
        2:33.26 (24.91)     3:03.16 (54.81)
        3:28.57 (25.41)     3:56.10 (52.94)
 23 Central Bucks Sw-MA           3:59.58    3:56.71   671  
     1) Ware, Timothy 18              2) r:+0.06 Speese, David 18     
     3) r:+0.03 Magee, Kyle 18        4) r:+0.30 Weber, Riley 17      
    r:+0.70  29.18    1:00.75 (1:00.75)
        1:31.39 (30.64)   2:06.60 (1:05.85)
        2:32.56 (25.96)     3:03.38 (56.78)
        3:28.69 (25.31)     3:56.71 (53.33)
 24 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           3:58.80    3:56.84   670  
     1) Williams, Dillon 16           2) r:+0.56 Usinger, Brett 16    
     3) r:+0.32 Hughes, Bryan 16      4) r:+0.27 Morgan, David 16     
    r:+0.66  28.75        59.38 (59.38)
        1:31.41 (32.03)   2:08.14 (1:08.76)
        2:34.49 (26.35)     3:05.15 (57.01)
        3:29.64 (24.49)     3:56.84 (51.69)
 25 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'      3:56.61    3:56.97   669  
     1) Herman, Connor 18             2) r:+0.39 Rabstejnek, Alan 16  
     3) r:+0.41 Reynolds, Michael 18  4) r:+0.31 Doles, Robert 18     
    r:+0.55  30.18    1:01.49 (1:01.49)
        1:31.52 (30.03)   2:06.47 (1:04.98)
        2:33.29 (26.82)     3:04.03 (57.56)
        3:28.90 (24.87)     3:56.97 (52.94)
 26 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA           3:58.14    3:57.02   668  
     1) Smith, Joshua 17              2) r:+0.30 Price, Cameron 18    
     3) r:+0.40 Namba, Jared 17       4) r:-0.02 Hauss, Michael 17    
    r:+0.58  28.25        59.17 (59.17)
        1:30.16 (30.99)   2:05.16 (1:05.99)
        2:32.11 (26.95)     3:03.13 (57.97)
        3:28.66 (25.53)     3:57.02 (53.89)
 27 Bolles School Sh-FL           3:56.86    3:57.09   668  
     1) Frank, George 17              2) r:+0.56 Lujan Rivera, rgio 18
     3) r:+0.27 D'Alessandro, Teo 17  4) r:+0.27 Apple, Ian 17        
    r:+0.67  29.71    1:01.02 (1:01.02)
        1:31.52 (30.50)   2:07.25 (1:06.23)
        2:33.69 (26.44)     3:04.59 (57.34)
        3:29.51 (24.92)     3:57.09 (52.50)
 28 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           3:58.41    3:57.11   668  
     1) Mattix, Bradley 17            2) r:+0.30 Angeles, Andrew 17   
     3) r:+0.24 Farley, Scott 18      4) r:+0.22 Renfro, Christian 18 
    r:+0.67  29.08    1:00.41 (1:00.41)
        1:30.87 (30.46)   2:07.73 (1:07.32)
        2:34.01 (26.28)     3:04.57 (56.84)
        3:29.67 (25.10)     3:57.11 (52.54)
 29 Long Island Aqua-MR           3:58.72    3:57.25   666  
     1) Yeager, Christian 17          2) r:+0.25 Goetz, Matthew 17    
     3) r:+0.37 Heinemann, Erik 18    4) r:+0.09 Lennon, Michael 17   
    r:+0.62  29.44    1:00.60 (1:00.60)
        1:31.36 (30.76)   2:06.84 (1:06.24)
        2:33.49 (26.65)     3:04.03 (57.19)
        3:29.74 (25.71)     3:57.25 (53.22)
 30 Club Wolverine-MI             4:01.15    3:57.34   666  
     1) Zhang, Victor 17              2) r:+0.54 Ehrman, Joshua 16    
     3) r:+0.40 Boland, David 16      4) r:+0.21 Whitener, Adam 16    
    r:+0.81  29.62    1:01.59 (1:01.59)
        1:32.33 (30.74)   2:08.63 (1:07.04)
        2:35.01 (26.38)     3:05.81 (57.18)
        3:30.15 (24.34)     3:57.34 (51.53)
 31 De Anza Cupertin-PC           3:55.20    3:57.42   665  
     1) Fleming, Casey 17             2) r:+0.08 Su, Kevin 16         
     3) r:+0.03 Khojasteh, Kevin 17   4) r:+0.15 Leung, Michael 17    
    r:+0.68  28.67        59.12 (59.12)
        1:30.47 (31.35)   2:07.93 (1:08.81)
        2:33.74 (25.81)     3:04.37 (56.44)
        3:29.52 (25.15)     3:57.42 (53.05)
 32 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'      3:58.82    3:57.69   663  
     1) McKay, Maxwell 16             2) r:+0.03 Banks, Zechariah 17  
     3) r:+0.28 Vinyard, Michael 18   4) r:+0.35 Van Allen, August 18 
    r:+0.56  29.74    1:01.91 (1:01.91)
        1:31.62 (29.71)   2:06.34 (1:04.43)
        2:33.30 (26.96)     3:04.84 (58.50)
        3:30.25 (25.41)     3:57.69 (52.85)
 33 Tampa Bay Commun-FL           4:00.88    3:57.76   662  
     1) Skjaerpe, Rasmus 15           2) r:+0.29 Smith, Kevin 16      
     3) r:+0.24 Swanson, Chrispher 16 4) r:0.00 Waite, Dean 16        
    r:+0.65  28.51        58.85 (58.85)
        1:30.39 (31.54)   2:07.93 (1:09.08)
        2:33.97 (26.04)     3:05.27 (57.34)
        3:29.96 (24.69)     3:57.76 (52.49)
 34 Bellevue Club Sw-PN           4:01.09    3:57.86   661  
     1) Stanchi, Paolo 18             2) r:+0.33 Deiparine, James 18  
     3) r:+0.32 Hallowell, Ethan 18   4) r:+0.37 Kim, Edward 15       
    r:+0.77  29.27    1:00.68 (1:00.68)
        1:31.16 (30.48)   2:07.91 (1:07.23)
        2:34.12 (26.21)     3:06.07 (58.16)
        3:30.64 (24.57)     3:57.86 (51.79)
 35 King Aquatic Clu-PN           4:00.68    3:58.45   656  
     1) Rysemus, Logan 16             2) r:+0.18 Nemeth, Andrew 18    
     3) r:+0.03 Maudslien, Thane 16   4) r:+0.28 Wagner, Zachary 16   
    r:+0.58  29.24    1:00.22 (1:00.22)
        1:31.48 (31.26)   2:08.28 (1:08.06)
        2:34.38 (26.10)     3:05.70 (57.42)
        3:30.76 (25.06)     3:58.45 (52.75)
 35 YMCA of the Tria-NC           3:56.01    3:58.45   656  
     1) Rogers, Kevin 18              2) r:+0.37 Ellington, Colin 14  
     3) r:+0.43 Glavich, Dominick 18  4) r:+0.62 Disney-Huss, Jack 18 
    r:+0.61  28.20        59.07 (59.07)
        1:30.08 (31.01)   2:06.89 (1:07.82)
        2:33.27 (26.38)     3:02.84 (55.95)
        3:29.13 (26.29)     3:58.45 (55.61)
 37 Irvine Novaquati-CA           3:59.41    3:58.60   655  
     1) Graves, Zachary 17            2) r:-0.02 Kim, Geon 18         
     3) r:+0.49 Stassi, Dane 18       4) r:+0.34 Yamamoto, Gen 17     
    r:+0.66  30.02    1:01.27 (1:01.27)
        1:32.48 (31.21)   2:09.28 (1:08.01)
        2:35.40 (26.12)     3:05.32 (56.04)
        3:30.53 (25.21)     3:58.60 (53.28)
 38 Power For Life-GU             3:58.64    3:59.42   648  
     1) Robinson, Cooper 18           2) r:+0.61 Taylor, James 17     
     3) r:+0.38 Ricotta, Thaddeus 18  4) r:+0.34 Harlan, David 17     
    r:+0.61  29.82    1:01.30 (1:01.30)
        1:32.19 (30.89)   2:08.74 (1:07.44)
        2:34.99 (26.25)     3:05.00 (56.26)
        3:30.63 (25.63)     3:59.42 (54.42)
 39 The Woodlands Sw-GU           3:57.10    3:59.45   648  
     1) Dewlen, Elliot 16             2) r:+0.27 Darling, Caden 17    
     3) r:+0.24 Debaugh, Jonathan 17  4) r:+0.25 Umbach, Gray 17      
    r:+0.71  29.46    1:01.36 (1:01.36)
        1:32.72 (31.36)   2:09.39 (1:08.03)
        2:35.44 (26.05)     3:06.15 (56.76)
        3:31.56 (25.41)     3:59.45 (53.30)
 40 Greater Omaha Aq-MW           3:58.22    3:59.80   645  
     1) Raynor, William 17            2) r:+0.23 Molacek, Jacob 15    
     3) r:+0.46 Wilt, Andre 18        4) r:+0.22 Miksch, Ryan 18      
    r:+0.69  28.41        59.35 (59.35)
        1:30.78 (31.43)   2:08.01 (1:08.66)
        2:35.11 (27.10)     3:07.61 (59.60)
        3:31.76 (24.15)     3:59.80 (52.19)
 41 Lakeside Swim Te-KY           4:00.52    3:59.81   645  
     1) Scheid, Michael 17            2) r:+0.34 Lohman, Connor 16    
     3) r:+0.09 Leasure, Robert 16    4) r:+0.44 Bond, Nathaniel 17   
    r:+0.55  28.58        58.44 (58.44)
        1:30.07 (31.63)   2:06.02 (1:07.58)
        2:33.58 (27.56)     3:04.98 (58.96)
        3:31.13 (26.15)     3:59.81 (54.83)
 42 Oakland Live Y'E-MI           3:58.43    4:00.13   643  
     1) Rusiewski, Dennis 16          2) r:+0.28 McNamara, Matt 17    
     3) r:+0.13 Glanda, Justin 18     4) r:+0.39 Chabot, Sean 18      
    r:+0.62  29.50    1:00.98 (1:00.98)
        1:32.48 (31.50)   2:09.81 (1:08.83)
        2:35.96 (26.15)     3:07.13 (57.32)
        3:32.46 (25.33)     4:00.13 (53.00)
 43 Dayton Raiders-OH  'B'        4:01.96    4:00.26   642  
     1) Mackenzie, Brett 17           2) r:+0.03 Mulcare, Patrick 15  
     3) r:+0.32 Turner, Brock 16      4) r:+0.22 Osterhage, Raymond 18
    r:+0.67  29.09    1:00.50 (1:00.50)
        1:31.31 (30.81)   2:07.29 (1:06.79)
        2:34.03 (26.74)     3:05.71 (58.42)
        3:31.77 (26.06)     4:00.26 (54.55)
 44 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'       4:00.62    4:00.55   639  
     1) Miao, Albert 16               2) r:+0.24 Wiser, Charles 16    
     3) r:+0.38 Sanders, Clay 18      4) r:+0.29 Jacobs, Talbot 15    
    r:+0.62  29.00    1:00.38 (1:00.38)
        1:31.08 (30.70)   2:07.04 (1:06.66)
        2:34.53 (27.49)     3:05.73 (58.69)
        3:32.23 (26.50)     4:00.55 (54.82)
 45 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'      4:00.55    4:00.74   638  
     1) Webster, Matthew 16           2) r:+0.26 Bedell, Christian 17 
     3) r:+0.32 Burns, Ian 17         4) r:+0.33 Nunan, Michael 17    
    r:+0.60  29.02    1:00.70 (1:00.70)
        1:32.21 (31.51)   2:11.08 (1:10.38)
        2:37.14 (26.06)     3:07.57 (56.49)
        3:32.92 (25.35)     4:00.74 (53.17)
 46 Team Santa Monic-CA           3:59.93    4:00.92   636  
     1) Lee, Mun Hon 18               2) r:+0.34 Tee, Eugene 17       
     3) r:+0.48 Lau, Andy 15          4) r:+0.30 Ruddy, Samuel 18     
    r:+0.57  29.59    1:00.68 (1:00.68)
        1:33.30 (32.62)   2:09.95 (1:09.27)
        2:36.89 (26.94)     3:08.08 (58.13)
        3:33.44 (25.36)     4:00.92 (52.84)
 47 Curl Burke Swim-PV  'B'       3:56.28    4:00.98   636  
     1) Hu, Philip 16                 2) r:+0.32 Decker, Ian 18       
     3) r:+0.19 Ratcliff, Kurtis 18   4) r:+0.07 Seliskar, Stephen 17 
    r:+0.55  28.97    1:00.95 (1:00.95)
        1:32.61 (31.66)   2:09.37 (1:08.42)
        2:35.49 (26.12)     3:07.62 (58.25)
        3:32.71 (25.09)     4:00.98 (53.36)
 48 Upper Main Line-MA            3:55.98    4:01.08   635  
     1) Graesser, Nicolas 17          2) r:+0.42 Drennen, William 18  
     3) r:+0.36 Rauth, Tyler 18       4) r:+0.25 Luminais, Matthew 17 
    r:+0.59  28.25        59.08 (59.08)
        1:31.36 (32.28)   2:09.51 (1:10.43)
        2:35.93 (26.42)     3:06.72 (57.21)
        3:32.22 (25.50)     4:01.08 (54.36)
 49 Northridge Area-IN            4:00.58    4:01.14   635  
     1) Bernth, Austin 16             2) r:0.00 Berger, Brennen 16    
     3) r:+0.01 Flager, Austin 16     4) r:+0.26 Stoller, Nathaniel 18
    r:+0.56  30.04    1:02.97 (1:02.97)
        1:33.71 (30.74)   2:09.59 (1:06.62)
        2:35.41 (25.82)     3:06.56 (56.97)
        3:31.59 (25.03)     4:01.14 (54.58)
 50 Eau Claire YMCA-WI            4:00.22    4:01.78   630  
     1) Byrd, Austin 17               2) r:+0.22 Manz, Trevor 17      
     3) r:+0.34 Delakis, Alex 16      4) r:+0.33 Manz, Wesley 18      
    r:+0.65  29.01    1:00.19 (1:00.19)
        1:31.58 (31.39)   2:07.90 (1:07.71)
        2:34.39 (26.49)     3:06.29 (58.39)
        3:32.68 (26.39)     4:01.78 (55.49)
 51 Central Bucks Sw-MA  'B'      4:00.38    4:01.97   628  
     1) Holder, Evan 16               2) r:+0.12 McBryan, Michael 16  
     3) r:-0.03 Magee, Kevin 18       4) r:+0.30 Szekely, Chrispher 17
    r:+0.60  30.45    1:03.29 (1:03.29)
        1:34.86 (31.57)   2:11.94 (1:08.65)
        2:38.02 (26.08)     3:09.51 (57.57)
        3:34.36 (24.85)     4:01.97 (52.46)
 52 La Mirada Armada-CA           4:01.33    4:02.54   624  
     1) Allison, Jeffrey 18           2) r:+0.43 Mayfield, Cory 17    
     3) r:+0.26 Kao, Ryan 15          4) r:+0.41 Makuta, Ryan 18      
    r:+0.68  29.14    1:00.42 (1:00.42)
        1:33.20 (32.78)   2:10.00 (1:09.58)
        2:37.59 (27.59)     3:09.42 (59.42)
        3:34.59 (25.17)     4:02.54 (53.12)
 53 Zionsville Swim-IN            3:58.13    4:02.59   623  
     1) Cardosi, Andrew 18            2) r:+0.21 Boggs, Ian 18        
     3) r:+0.38 Lyon, Peter 17        4) r:+0.25 Torrance, Nicholas 18
    r:+0.62  30.50    1:03.79 (1:03.79)
        1:34.16 (30.37)   2:09.14 (1:05.35)
        2:35.88 (26.74)     3:06.61 (57.47)
        3:32.76 (26.15)     4:02.59 (55.98)
 54 Wasatch Front Fi-UT           4:01.08    4:02.69   623  
     1) Sorensen, Scott 17            2) r:+0.32 Swallow, Matthew 18  
     3) r:+0.36 Russell, Seth 18      4) r:+0.44 Western, Shawn 18    
    r:+0.83  30.76    1:03.16 (1:03.16)
        1:33.43 (30.27)   2:09.05 (1:05.89)
        2:35.80 (26.75)     3:07.47 (58.42)
        3:33.59 (26.12)     4:02.69 (55.22)
 55 Cincinnati Marli-OH           4:01.36    4:02.99   620  
     1) Gutierrez, Jose 18            2) r:+0.28 Brower, Andrew 17    
     3) r:-0.03 Norris, Thomas 16     4) r:+0.19 Johnson, Grant 16    
    r:+0.59  30.31    1:02.98 (1:02.98)
        1:34.09 (31.11)   2:10.06 (1:07.08)
        2:37.32 (27.26)     3:09.45 (59.39)
        3:34.71 (25.26)     4:02.99 (53.54)
 56 Carmel Swim Club-IN           4:00.85    4:03.20   619  
     1) Costin, James 17              2) r:+0.14 Ordway, Mark 16      
     3) r:+0.47 Astashinsky, Jthan 16 4) r:+0.50 Koss, Peter 17       
    r:+0.55  28.72    1:00.82 (1:00.82)
        1:32.02 (31.20)   2:10.91 (1:10.09)
        2:37.64 (26.73)     3:09.09 (58.18)
        3:34.60 (25.51)     4:03.20 (54.11)
 57 Marietta Marlins-GA           3:58.63    4:03.46   617  
     1) Locke, Thomas 15              2) r:+0.25 Onken, Derek 18      
     3) r:+0.47 Garratt, Griffin 14   4) r:+0.34 Oslin, Connor 16     
    r:+0.51  30.05    1:03.46 (1:03.46)
        1:34.46 (31.00)   2:10.35 (1:06.89)
        2:37.17 (26.82)     3:08.78 (58.43)
        3:34.35 (25.57)     4:03.46 (54.68)
 58 Nitro Swimming-ST             4:00.36    4:03.49   616  
     1) Mendoza, Herbert 17           2) r:+0.54 Walker, Benjamin 13  
     3) r:+0.23 Howells, Nathan 16    4) r:+0.22 Anderson, Joshua 17  
    r:+0.58  29.99    1:00.89 (1:00.89)
        1:33.22 (32.33)   2:11.05 (1:10.16)
        2:38.06 (27.01)     3:09.53 (58.48)
        3:35.16 (25.63)     4:03.49 (53.96)
 59 Csp Tideriders-OZ             4:00.04    4:03.75   614  
     1) Weiss, Nathan 18              2) r:+0.46 Noble, Easton 16     
     3) r:+0.27 Benage, Timothy 18    4) r:+0.32 Glogoza, Alexander 18
    r:+0.68  29.75    1:02.26 (1:02.26)
        1:34.28 (32.02)   2:12.68 (1:10.42)
        2:39.21 (26.53)     3:10.86 (58.18)
        3:36.34 (25.48)     4:03.75 (52.89)
 60 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA           4:00.17    4:03.97   613  
     1) Calegan, Haden 16             2) r:+0.54 Greenwald, Travis 17 
     3) r:+0.27 Calegan, Tyler 18     4) r:+0.40 Jackson, Trent 16    
    r:+0.57  29.79    1:02.60 (1:02.60)
        1:34.72 (32.12)   2:12.01 (1:09.41)
        2:38.91 (26.90)     3:09.52 (57.51)
        3:35.10 (25.58)     4:03.97 (54.45)
 61 Bernal's Gator S-NE           4:01.95    4:04.67   608  
     1) Blyzinskyj, John 16           2) r:+0.30 Shan, Yuankai 16     
     3) r:+0.13 Luong, Hao 18         4) r:+0.22 Haines, Harrison 15  
    r:+0.65  29.38    1:01.25 (1:01.25)
        1:34.60 (33.35)   2:12.14 (1:10.89)
        2:39.17 (27.03)     3:10.75 (58.61)
        3:36.45 (25.70)     4:04.67 (53.92)
 62 Bolles School Sh-FL  'B'      3:57.45    4:04.73   607  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb 14            2) r:+0.13 Lee, Lewis 18        
     3) r:+0.26 Sadsad, Christpher 18 4) r:+0.09 Stamper, Bradley 16  
    r:+0.67  30.05    1:03.13 (1:03.13)
        1:34.74 (31.61)   2:11.57 (1:08.44)
        2:38.93 (27.36)     3:11.04 (59.47)
        3:36.25 (25.21)     4:04.73 (53.69)
 63 Mission Viejo Na-CA  'B'      4:00.68    4:05.11   604  
     1) Redondo, Logan 17             2) r:+0.38 DeShon, Spencer 16   
     3) r:+0.44 Cisneros, Alejndro 18 4) r:+0.26 Norman, Nicholas 14  
    r:+0.57  30.07    1:01.66 (1:01.66)
        1:34.91 (33.25)   2:11.85 (1:10.19)
        2:39.24 (27.39)     3:11.71 (59.86)
        3:36.90 (25.19)     4:05.11 (53.40)
 64 Pine Crest Swimm-FG           3:59.57    4:05.95   598  
     1) Dear, Adam 16                 2) r:+0.17 Rokita, Michal 18    
     3) r:+0.29 Veale, Thomas 18      4) r:+0.32 Eisenberger, Gried 17
    r:+0.78  31.51    1:06.42 (1:06.42)
        1:37.46 (31.04)   2:14.41 (1:07.99)
        2:41.14 (26.73)     3:12.60 (58.19)
        3:37.98 (25.38)     4:05.95 (53.35)
 65 Swim Pasadena-CA              3:58.03    4:08.78   578  
     1) Chin, Garrett 15              2) r:+0.27 Barmann, Andrew 18   
     3) r:+0.42 Nguyen, Brandon 16    4) r:+0.50 Wojciechowski,ouis 17
    r:+0.68  30.40    1:03.16 (1:03.16)
        1:36.43 (33.27)   2:14.52 (1:11.36)
        2:42.17 (27.65)   3:14.79 (1:00.27)
        3:39.95 (25.16)     4:08.78 (53.99)
 66 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  'B'      4:00.98    4:09.56   572  
     1) Skowronek, Andrew 16          2) r:+0.24 Kleinbeck, Shane 18  
     3) r:+0.37 Middleton, William 18 4) r:+0.45 Bolleter, Cory 17    
    r:+0.66  30.40    1:03.02 (1:03.02)
        1:36.62 (33.60)   2:16.32 (1:13.30)
        2:42.85 (26.53)     3:15.52 (59.20)
        3:41.26 (25.74)     4:09.56 (54.04)
 -- Fast Lane Aquati-FL           4:01.06        DFS        
 -- Loveland Swim Cl-CO           4:00.33        DFS        
 -- Hershey Aquatic-MA            4:00.89        DFS        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                      
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  561   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       494
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores           414   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  361
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              343   6. Aquazot Swim Club                 241
  6. Bolles School Sharks              241   8. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              239
  9. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    183  10. Pleasanton Seahawks             176.5
 11. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club         163  12. Irvine Novaquatics                157
 13. Santa Clara Swim Club             154  14. Carmel Swim Club                  151
 15. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    141  16. Dayton Raiders                  130.5
 17. North Texas Nadadores             128  18. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       127
 19. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te    123  20. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.      119
 21. Star Aquatics                     116  22. Clearwater Aquatic Team           106
 23. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins       105.5  24. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics        100.5
 25. Crimson Aquatics                   99  26. The Claremont Club                 95
 27. Lake Oswego Swim Club            89.5  28. La Mirada Armada                   78
 29. The Woodlands Swim Team            77  30. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     74
 31. North Coast Aquatics               72  31. Denver Swim Academy                72
 33. Flint 'y' Falcons                  71  34. Metroplex Aquatics                 67
 35. Franco's Swimming                  59  35. Blue Devil Swim Club               59
 37. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        58  38. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        56
 38. Carter Center Aquatics             56  38. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       56
 38. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56  42. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               55
 43. Verona Aquatic Club                54  44. Raleigh Swimming Association       53
 44. West Austin Aquatics               53  44. Stingrays                          53
 47. Nashville Aquatic Club             52  47. Rancho San Dieguito                52
 49. Waukesha Express Swim Team         51  50. YMCA of Western North Carolina     50
 51. Unattached                         49  52. YMCA Hub Fins                      45
 53. Magnolia Aquatic Club              44  54. Academy Bullets Swim Club        43.5
 55. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      43  55. Aquajets Swim Team                 43
 57. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     41  58. SwimAtlanta                        40
 58. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          40  60. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            37
 60. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       37  60. Longhorn Aquatics                  37
 63. Orinda Aquatics                    36  64. SwimStrongsville                   35
 64. Hershey Aquatic Club               35  66. New Trier Swim Club                34
 67. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         32  67. University of Denver Hilltoppe     32
 67. Peddie Aquatic Association         32  70. Terrapins Swim Team                30
 71. Puma Aquatic Team                  28  71. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28
 73. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     27  73. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            27
 73. Cabrillo Threshers                 27  73. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27
 77. Pointe Aquatics                    26  77. Marin Pirates                      26
 77. Parkland Aquatic Club              26  80. Peak Swimming                      24
 80. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24  80. Issaquah Swim Team                 24
 80. Lahaina Swim Club                  24  80. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24
 85. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       23  85. Parkway Swim Club                  23
 85. Club Wolverine                     23  85. Fast Lane Aquatics                 23
 85. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club       23  85. Loveland Swim Club                 23
 91. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22  91. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     22
 91. Nitro Swimming                     22  91. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22
 95. Lakeside Swim Team                 21  95. Ywca Flying Fish                   21
 95. Greater Omaha Aquatics             21  95. South West Aquatic Team            21
 95. Rappahannock Y Swim Team           21 100. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics            20.5
101. West Coast Swimming                20 101. Central Iowa Aquatics              20
101. Saint Andrew's Swimming            20 101. Longmont Swim Club                 20
105. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5 106. North Jeffco Swim Team             19
106. Lubbock Swim Club                  19 106. Ozaukee Aquatics                   19
109. Swim Pasadena                      18 109. McFarland Spartan Sharks           18
109. Champion Aquatic Team              18 109. Quest Swimming                     18
113. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17 113. Rockwood Swim Club                 17
113. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          17 113. Central Bucks Swim Team            17
117. Foothills Swim Team                16 117. Clovis Swim Club                   16
117. Rattler Swim Club                  16 117. Somerset Hills YMCA                16
117. Team Bruin                         16 117. Mount Hood Aquatics                16
123. Superior Stingray Swimming         15 123. Machine Aquatics                   15
123. Hydroquatics                       15 123. Cleveland Lancer Swim Club         15
123. Long Island Aquatic Club           15 123. College Area Swim Team             15
129. Badger Swim Club                   14 129. T2 Aquatics                        14
129. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        14 132. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     13
132. Aces Swim Club                     13 132. Tri-city Channel Cats              13
132. New South Swimming                 13 132. Clarence Swim Club                 13
132. Virginia Gators                    13 138. Multnomah Athletic Club            11
138. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          11 138. Dallas Mustangs                    11
138. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11 138. St Charles Swim Team               11
138. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11 138. Counsilman Center Swim Team        11
138. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11 146. Boulder Swimming                   10
146. Aiken-Augusta Swim League          10 148. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
148. Redlands Swim Team                  9 148. Duke City Aquatics                  9
148. Marietta Marlins, Inc               9 148. Neptune Swimming                    9
148. Pennsbury Aquatic Club              9 154. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
154. North Carolina Aquatic Club         8 154. Highlander Aquatic Club             8
154. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8 154. Team Santa Monica                   8
159. Heartland Swim Assoc                7 159. Wild West Aquatic Club              7
159. West Florida Lightning Aquatic      7 159. AK Sharks                           7
159. North Bay Aquatics                  7 164. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6
164. Redbird Swim Club                   6 164. Unattached Nova                     6
164. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6 164. Zionsville Swim Club                6
164. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                 6 170. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5
170. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club        5 170. Brea Aquatics                       5
170. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5 170. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      5
170. Unattached                          5 170. New York Sharks                     5
170. Evergreen Swim Team                 5 178. Delmar Dolfins                      4
178. Bluefish Swim Club                  4 178. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
178. Duneland Swim Club                  4 178. Excel Aquatics                      4
178. Anthem Dolphins                     4 184. Upper Main Line Ymca                3
184. Unattached Tera                     3 184. Cincinnati Marlins                  3
184. Bellevue Club Swim Team             3 184. Bernal's Gator Swim Club            3
184. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           3 184. Little Rhody Aquatic Club           3
191. Liquid Lightning                    2 191. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
191. Suburban Seahawks Club              2 191. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       2
191. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 191. South Bend Swim Club                2
197. Canyons Aquatic Club                1 197. Edina Swim Club                     1
197. Piranha Swim Team                   1 197. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1