USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/12/2011 - 11:00AM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 29  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:00.07  8/14/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl
  Oly. Trials: T 2:06.59
  Meet Q Time:   2:11.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:06.05    2:04.48T q770  
    r:+0.76  26.76        58.59 (31.83)
        1:35.02 (36.43)     2:04.48 (29.46)
  2 Omana, Carlos    18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:05.77    2:04.82T q763  
    r:+0.67  26.91        58.41 (31.50)
        1:35.55 (37.14)     2:04.82 (29.27)
  3 Porter, Andrew   17 Cabrillo Threshe  2:05.78    2:04.92T q762  
    r:+0.69  26.82        59.14 (32.32)
        1:35.72 (36.58)     2:04.92 (29.20)
  4 Licon, William   16 Una Ntro-ST       2:06.06    2:05.04T q759  
    r:+0.73  28.06        59.95 (31.89)
        1:35.19 (35.24)     2:05.04 (29.85)
  4 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  2:04.78    2:05.04T q759  
    r:+0.70  26.94        58.40 (31.46)
        1:35.52 (37.12)     2:05.04 (29.52)
  6 Mulcare, Patric  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:08.40    2:05.32T q754  
    r:+0.63  27.34        58.20 (30.86)
        1:34.91 (36.71)     2:05.32 (30.41)
  7 Lane, Jack       18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.22    2:05.86T q745  
    r:+0.71  26.19        58.61 (32.42)
        1:35.91 (37.30)     2:05.86 (29.95)
  8 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:07.93    2:06.07T q741  
    r:+0.73  27.37        58.41 (31.04)
        1:35.68 (37.27)     2:06.07 (30.39)
  9 Bove, Marco      17 Mission Viejo Na  2:06.20    2:06.67  q730  
    r:+0.72  26.84        59.94 (33.10)
        1:36.74 (36.80)     2:06.67 (29.93)
 10 Katis, Charles   18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:08.42    2:07.03  q724  
    r:+0.70  27.29      1:00.40 (33.11)
        1:36.52 (36.12)     2:07.03 (30.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mackle, Michael  17 Rancho San Diegu  2:08.95    2:07.06  q724  
    r:+0.66  27.81      1:00.07 (32.26)
        1:37.01 (36.94)     2:07.06 (30.05)
 12 Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw  2:09.59    2:07.24  q721  
    r:+0.77  27.05      1:00.36 (33.31)
        1:37.46 (37.10)     2:07.24 (29.78)
 13 Duggan, Sean     17 Highlander Aquat  2:10.07    2:07.33  q719  
    r:+0.69  27.28      1:00.05 (32.77)
        1:38.08 (38.03)     2:07.33 (29.25)
 14 Brunetti, Daria  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:11.20    2:07.53  q716  
    r:+0.79  27.88        59.08 (31.20)
        1:37.22 (38.14)     2:07.53 (30.31)
 15 Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G  2:08.20    2:07.83  q711  
    r:+0.70  27.14        59.71 (32.57)
        1:38.15 (38.44)     2:07.83 (29.68)
 16 Silverthorn, Ni  15 Pleasanton Seaha  2:10.99    2:07.84  q710  
    r:+0.73  26.97      1:00.64 (33.67)
        1:38.45 (37.81)     2:07.84 (29.39)
 17 Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming  2:08.04    2:07.92  q709  
    r:+0.73  28.25      1:00.07 (31.82)
        1:38.32 (38.25)     2:07.92 (29.60)
 18 Cartwright, Max  18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.90    2:07.93  q709  
    r:+0.73  27.48      1:00.88 (33.40)
        1:37.05 (36.17)     2:07.93 (30.88)
 19 Sarman, Mark     18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:09.38    2:07.94  q709  
    r:+0.67  26.37        59.75 (33.38)
        1:37.67 (37.92)     2:07.94 (30.27)
 19 Hatanaka, Brand  18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:10.23    2:07.94  q709  
    r:+0.71  27.65      1:01.03 (33.38)
        1:37.97 (36.94)     2:07.94 (29.97)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Glavich, Domini  18 YMCA of the Tria  2:07.62    2:08.02  q707  
    r:+0.76  27.03      1:01.16 (34.13)
        1:38.79 (37.63)     2:08.02 (29.23)
 22 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins  2:09.16    2:08.13  q706  
    r:+0.65  27.56      1:00.57 (33.01)
        1:37.94 (37.37)     2:08.13 (30.19)
 23 Nicely, Evan     17 Quest Swimming-V  2:09.79    2:08.15  q705  
    r:+0.69  28.11      1:00.76 (32.65)
        1:38.21 (37.45)     2:08.15 (29.94)
 23 Larson, Garrett  18 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:09.01    2:08.15  q705  
    r:+0.78  28.21      1:00.59 (32.38)
        1:37.65 (37.06)     2:08.15 (30.50)
 25 D'Alessandro, T  17 Bolles School Sh  2:11.16    2:08.29  q703  
    r:+0.71  26.74        59.46 (32.72)
        1:37.85 (38.39)     2:08.29 (30.44)
 26 Haeberle, Scott  17 Counsilman Cente  2:12.10    2:08.37  q702  
    r:+0.71  28.08      1:01.63 (33.55)
        1:37.62 (35.99)     2:08.37 (30.75)
 27 Heymann, Andrew  18 Lake Oswego Swim  2:10.91    2:08.40  q701  
    r:+0.65  27.31        59.52 (32.21)
        1:36.96 (37.44)     2:08.40 (31.44)
 27 Tee, Eugene      17 Team Santa Monic  2:06.34    2:08.40  q701  
    r:+0.75  28.60      1:01.84 (33.24)
        1:38.76 (36.92)     2:08.40 (29.64)
 29 Daigler, Hannon  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:08.58    2:08.42  q701  
    r:+0.72  28.48      1:00.19 (31.71)
        1:38.06 (37.87)     2:08.42 (30.36)
 30 Yeager, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua  2:10.01    2:08.50  q700  
    r:+0.70  27.67      1:00.17 (32.50)
        1:37.26 (37.09)     2:08.50 (31.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smiddy, Samuel   17 AK Sharks-FG      2:08.69    2:08.52   699  
    r:+0.64  27.46      1:00.51 (33.05)
        1:38.37 (37.86)     2:08.52 (30.15)
 32 Hartbarger, Jas  18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:10.87    2:08.54   699  
    r:+0.68  27.42        59.50 (32.08)
        1:37.83 (38.33)     2:08.54 (30.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Webb, Christoph  17 YMCA Westside Si  1:51.61Y   2:08.57   698  
    r:+0.70  28.08      1:00.02 (31.94)
        1:38.68 (38.66)     2:08.57 (29.89)
 34 Thai, Harrison   16 Ccy Dragons-CA    2:10.25    2:08.60   698  
    r:+0.58  27.52      1:00.34 (32.82)
        1:38.80 (38.46)     2:08.60 (29.80)
 35 Cisneros, Aleja  18 Mission Viejo Na  2:11.90    2:08.67   697  
    r:+0.69  27.36      1:00.73 (33.37)
        1:39.31 (38.58)     2:08.67 (29.36)
 35 Byers, Maxwell   17 Edwardsville Ymc  1:51.11Y   2:08.67   697  
    r:+0.74  27.75      1:01.28 (33.53)
        1:38.15 (36.87)     2:08.67 (30.52)
 37 Sanborn, Byron   16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:09.45    2:08.68   697  
    r:+0.77  27.53      1:01.49 (33.96)
        1:38.02 (36.53)     2:08.68 (30.66)
 37 Clifton, Cannon  16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:50.69Y   2:08.68   697  
    r:+0.76  26.87      1:00.51 (33.64)
        1:39.19 (38.68)     2:08.68 (29.49)
 39 Klein, Eric      16 Crescent City Sw  2:09.90    2:08.76   695  
    r:+0.67  27.11        58.82 (31.71)
        1:37.86 (39.04)     2:08.76 (30.90)
 39 Peterson, Andre  18 Boulder City Hen  2:08.70    2:08.76   695  
    r:+0.74  27.17      1:00.43 (33.26)
        1:38.87 (38.44)     2:08.76 (29.89)
 41 Castilleja, And  17 Bakersfield Swim  2:09.19    2:08.78   695  
    r:+0.74  27.06      1:00.39 (33.33)
        1:38.43 (38.04)     2:08.78 (30.35)
 42 Mackenzie, Bret  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:51.42Y   2:08.85   694  
    r:+0.63  27.29      1:00.47 (33.18)
        1:38.32 (37.85)     2:08.85 (30.53)
 43 Rice, Mackenzie  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:09.56    2:08.89   693  
    r:+0.75  28.00      1:00.09 (32.09)
        1:37.62 (37.53)     2:08.89 (31.27)
 43 Onken, Derek     18 Marietta Marlins  2:08.70    2:08.89   693  
    r:+0.69  27.93      1:01.72 (33.79)
        1:38.07 (36.35)     2:08.89 (30.82)
 45 Thompson, Matth  18 West Florida Lig  2:10.24    2:08.90   693  
    r:+0.63  28.08      1:00.11 (32.03)
        1:38.78 (38.67)     2:08.90 (30.12)
 46 Garnier, Jeff    17 Foothills Swim T  2:09.93    2:08.94   692  
    r:+0.80  28.18        59.36 (31.18)
        1:39.21 (39.85)     2:08.94 (29.73)
 47 Kaisrlik, Justi  17 Fast Lane Aquati  1:51.77Y   2:08.98   692  
    r:+0.63  27.34      1:00.21 (32.87)
        1:39.01 (38.80)     2:08.98 (29.97)
 48 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:10.92    2:09.03   691  
    r:+0.76  27.37      1:00.59 (33.22)
        1:38.68 (38.09)     2:09.03 (30.35)
 49 Bollerman, Bria  18 Ridgefield Aquat  2:11.11    2:09.04   691  
    r:+0.71  27.38      1:01.44 (34.06)
        1:38.49 (37.05)     2:09.04 (30.55)
 50 Young, William   17 YMCA of Western-  2:09.30    2:09.06   691  
    r:+0.73  29.05      1:02.41 (33.36)
        1:38.49 (36.08)     2:09.06 (30.57)
 50 Gaudiani, Micha  18 Lake Erie Silver  2:10.90    2:09.06   691  
    r:+0.74  27.94      1:01.01 (33.07)
        1:40.39 (39.38)     2:09.06 (28.67)
 52 Bradley, Kevin   16 Crimson Aquatics  1:54.41Y   2:09.20   688  
    r:+0.74  27.77      1:00.61 (32.84)
        1:39.27 (38.66)     2:09.20 (29.93)
 53 Glenn, Kevin     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.82    2:09.25   687  
    r:+0.80  28.18      1:00.63 (32.45)
        1:38.90 (38.27)     2:09.25 (30.35)
 54 Zhang, Victor    17 Club Wolverine-M  2:10.72    2:09.26   687  
    r:+0.75  27.75      1:00.65 (32.90)
        1:39.49 (38.84)     2:09.26 (29.77)
 55 Khojasteh, Kevi  17 De Anza Cupertin  2:08.52    2:09.33   686  
    r:+0.70  27.41        59.99 (32.58)
        1:38.28 (38.29)     2:09.33 (31.05)
 56 May, Eric        18 North Jeffco Swi  2:10.65    2:09.43   685  
    r:+0.79  28.32      1:01.59 (33.27)
        1:38.92 (37.33)     2:09.43 (30.51)
 57 Skjaerpe, Rasmu  15 Tampa Bay Commun  2:09.45    2:09.48   684  
    r:+0.74  27.26        58.55 (31.29)
        1:37.57 (39.02)     2:09.48 (31.91)
 58 Burns, Ian       17 Santa Clara Swim  2:11.20    2:09.51   683  
    r:+0.75  27.09        59.94 (32.85)
        1:38.98 (39.04)     2:09.51 (30.53)
 59 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un  2:10.28    2:09.56   683  
    r:+0.70  26.71        59.02 (32.31)
        1:38.82 (39.80)     2:09.56 (30.74)
 60 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  1:49.59Y   2:09.62   682  
    r:+0.77  27.67      1:00.13 (32.46)
        1:40.10 (39.97)     2:09.62 (29.52)
 61 Seitz, Andrew    18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:10.24    2:09.64   681  
    r:+0.70  27.79      1:01.29 (33.50)
        1:39.13 (37.84)     2:09.64 (30.51)
 62 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N  1:49.83Y   2:09.65   681  
    r:+0.74  27.46        59.51 (32.05)
        1:39.63 (40.12)     2:09.65 (30.02)
 63 Martini, Matheu  18 Bolles School Sh  2:10.29    2:09.85   678  
    r:+0.68  26.94      1:00.26 (33.32)
        1:38.11 (37.85)     2:09.85 (31.74)
 64 Brown, Joe       15 Desert Shark Swi  2:11.63    2:09.88   678  
    r:+0.70  26.84      1:00.35 (33.51)
        1:38.63 (38.28)     2:09.88 (31.25)
 65 Doles, Robert    18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:10.61    2:10.01   675  
    r:+0.75  27.20      1:00.01 (32.81)
        1:38.54 (38.53)     2:10.01 (31.47)
 66 Jusselin, Tyler  18 City of Shrevepo  2:10.75    2:10.09   674  
    r:+0.70  28.28      1:00.67 (32.39)
        1:38.98 (38.31)     2:10.09 (31.11)
 67 Mo, Samuel       16 Badger Swim Club  2:10.31    2:10.12   674  
    r:+0.66  27.42      1:01.07 (33.65)
        1:39.67 (38.60)     2:10.12 (30.45)
 68 Ehrman, Joshua   16 Club Wolverine-M  1:52.64Y   2:10.30   671  
    r:+0.71  28.62      1:01.64 (33.02)
        1:39.20 (37.56)     2:10.30 (31.10)
 69 Boland, David    16 Club Wolverine-M  1:50.88Y   2:10.31   671  
    r:+0.68  27.68      1:01.58 (33.90)
        1:40.41 (38.83)     2:10.31 (29.90)
 70 Sockwell, Kyle   17 Texas Gold-ST     1:52.40Y   2:10.35   670  
    r:+0.74  28.81      1:00.74 (31.93)
        1:39.78 (39.04)     2:10.35 (30.57)
 71 Massey, Ryan     16 Premier Aquatics  2:10.73    2:10.45   669  
    r:+0.71  28.18      1:01.07 (32.89)
        1:40.13 (39.06)     2:10.45 (30.32)
 72 Heck, Logan      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.38    2:10.46   668  
    r:+0.76  27.71      1:01.24 (33.53)
        1:41.38 (40.14)     2:10.46 (29.08)
 73 Frank, George    17 Bolles School Sh  1:52.72Y   2:10.50   668  
    r:+0.70  28.08      1:00.77 (32.69)
        1:40.26 (39.49)     2:10.50 (30.24)
 74 Carpenter, Chri  18 Topeka Swim Asso  2:10.13    2:10.63   666  
    r:+0.72  27.84      1:01.15 (33.31)
        1:39.28 (38.13)     2:10.63 (31.35)
 75 Kanzari, Colin   17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:53.54Y   2:10.77   664  
    r:+0.67  28.96      1:02.89 (33.93)
        1:39.53 (36.64)     2:10.77 (31.24)
 76 Chen, Ronald     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:10.86    2:10.78   664  
    r:+0.65  27.95      1:02.42 (34.47)
        1:40.39 (37.97)     2:10.78 (30.39)
 76 Jungers, Matthe  18 Southwest Aquati  2:10.60    2:10.78   664  
    r:+0.74  27.05      1:00.15 (33.10)
        1:39.38 (39.23)     2:10.78 (31.40)
 78 Scheid, Michael  17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:11.60    2:10.81   663  
    r:+0.78  28.63      1:00.41 (31.78)
        1:40.13 (39.72)     2:10.81 (30.68)
 79 Stanchi, Paolo   18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:11.24    2:10.84   663  
    r:+0.66  28.47      1:00.59 (32.12)
        1:39.44 (38.85)     2:10.84 (31.40)
 80 Hurwitz, Cole    16 The Dolphins-OR   2:11.05    2:10.87   662  
    r:+0.74  27.67      1:01.40 (33.73)
        1:39.21 (37.81)     2:10.87 (31.66)
 81 Gutierrez, Jose  18 Cincinnati Marli  2:12.42    2:10.93   661  
    r:+0.67  28.31      1:02.64 (34.33)
        1:41.22 (38.58)     2:10.93 (29.71)
 82 Fortin, Ryan     17 Andover-North An  1:52.03Y   2:10.94   661  
    r:+0.68  27.29      1:02.01 (34.72)
        1:38.89 (36.88)     2:10.94 (32.05)
 82 Putnam, Charles  18 Machine Aquatics  2:08.92    2:10.94   661  
    r:+0.65  27.88      1:01.17 (33.29)
        1:39.79 (38.62)     2:10.94 (31.15)
 84 Farley, Scott    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:10.05    2:10.98   661  
    r:+0.62  27.51      1:01.08 (33.57)
        1:40.70 (39.62)     2:10.98 (30.28)
 85 Nelson, Ryan     17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC   2:10.75    2:11.06   659  
    r:+0.70  27.87      1:00.90 (33.03)
        1:40.25 (39.35)     2:11.06 (30.81)
 85 Gratz, Michael   18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.84    2:11.06   659  
    r:+0.73  27.46      1:01.53 (34.07)
        1:39.95 (38.42)     2:11.06 (31.11)
 87 Foster, Mitchel  17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:52.80Y   2:11.10   659  
    r:+0.72  27.78        59.34 (31.56)
        1:39.62 (40.28)     2:11.10 (31.48)
 88 Brown, Nicholas  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:10.81    2:11.16   658  
    r:+0.77  28.76      1:03.91 (35.15)
        1:41.20 (37.29)     2:11.16 (29.96)
 89 Tesone, Nolan    17 North Jeffco Swi  1:50.53Y   2:11.17   658  
    r:+0.82  28.20      1:00.06 (31.86)
        1:39.66 (39.60)     2:11.17 (31.51)
 90 Saunders, Codi   17 Heartland Swim A  1:51.24Y   2:11.19   657  
    r:+0.66  28.12      1:03.19 (35.07)
        1:40.89 (37.70)     2:11.19 (30.30)
 91 Rasnick, Dylan   17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:09.07    2:11.22   657  
    r:+0.75  27.97      1:00.97 (33.00)
        1:39.53 (38.56)     2:11.22 (31.69)
 92 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:09.92    2:11.23   657  
    r:+0.69  28.67      1:00.25 (31.58)
        1:39.54 (39.29)     2:11.23 (31.69)
 93 Kananowicz, Bry  15 Coeur D'Alene Ar  2:11.87    2:11.29   656  
    r:+0.70  27.26        59.68 (32.42)
        1:39.94 (40.26)     2:11.29 (31.35)
 94 Crosby, Gage     16 Razorback Aquati  2:12.18    2:11.37   655  
    r:+0.74  28.06      1:01.88 (33.82)
        1:40.04 (38.16)     2:11.37 (31.33)
 95 Leasure, Robert  16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:12.06    2:11.38   655  
    r:+0.76  28.41      1:00.57 (32.16)
        1:40.60 (40.03)     2:11.38 (30.78)
 95 Miller, Patrick  16 Dads Club Swim T  2:10.72    2:11.38   655  
    r:+0.76  28.27      1:02.47 (34.20)
        1:41.76 (39.29)     2:11.38 (29.62)
 95 Spark, David     18 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:10.46    2:11.38   655  
    r:+0.74  28.01      1:02.52 (34.51)
        1:40.10 (37.58)     2:11.38 (31.28)
 98 Stitt, Cameron   16 Tualatin Hills S  2:12.32    2:11.40   654  
    r:+0.71  28.74      1:02.50 (33.76)
        1:41.37 (38.87)     2:11.40 (30.03)
 99 Young, Knox      17 Olympic Cascade-  2:09.69    2:11.44   654  
    r:+0.81  28.44      1:03.17 (34.73)
        1:41.07 (37.90)     2:11.44 (30.37)
100 Keller, Alexand  16 Centralia Recrea  2:09.00    2:11.46   653  
    r:+0.70  27.57      1:00.76 (33.19)
        1:39.86 (39.10)     2:11.46 (31.60)
101 Stevenson, Kean  18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:10.78    2:11.48   653  
    r:+0.61  28.07      1:03.73 (35.66)
        1:40.43 (36.70)     2:11.48 (31.05)
102 Russell, Seth    18 Wasatch Front Fi  1:52.37Y   2:11.49   653  
    r:+0.71  27.34      1:00.61 (33.27)
        1:41.27 (40.66)     2:11.49 (30.22)
103 Arata, Ryan      17 Falfins Swimming  2:11.50    2:11.50   653  
    r:+0.79  27.30        59.32 (32.02)
        1:40.71 (41.39)     2:11.50 (30.79)
104 Josa, Matthew    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.01Y   2:11.54   652  
    r:+0.75  26.66        59.59 (32.93)
        1:39.17 (39.58)     2:11.54 (32.37)
105 Jager, Conner    18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:10.98    2:11.56   652  
    r:+0.75  26.77        59.91 (33.14)
        1:39.02 (39.11)     2:11.56 (32.54)
106 Ellington, Coli  14 YMCA of the Tria  2:09.31    2:11.58   652  
    r:+0.78  27.51        59.78 (32.27)
        1:40.28 (40.50)     2:11.58 (31.30)
107 Makuta, Ryan     18 La Mirada Armada  1:53.34Y   2:11.59   651  
    r:+0.66  27.65      1:01.79 (34.14)
        1:40.82 (39.03)     2:11.59 (30.77)
108 Paulk, David     18 Jewish Community  2:10.31    2:11.62   651  
    r:+0.72  27.72      1:00.91 (33.19)
        1:41.55 (40.64)     2:11.62 (30.07)
109 Vance, Alexande  18 Carter Center Aq  1:51.56Y   2:11.67   650  
    r:+0.70  28.47      1:03.03 (34.56)
        1:41.07 (38.04)     2:11.67 (30.60)
110 Kekacs, Steven   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:10.11    2:11.68   650  
    r:+0.69  27.72      1:00.41 (32.69)
        1:41.61 (41.20)     2:11.68 (30.07)
110 Carter, Geoffre  16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.61Y   2:11.68   650  
    r:+0.77  28.37      1:03.31 (34.94)
        1:40.52 (37.21)     2:11.68 (31.16)
112 Bowles, Charles  16 Coast Guard Blue  2:11.52    2:11.69   650  
    r:+0.69  28.25      1:01.25 (33.00)
        1:40.19 (38.94)     2:11.69 (31.50)
113 Lemaistre, Ian   17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:51.89Y   2:11.71   650  
    r:+0.78  28.20      1:00.40 (32.20)
        1:40.65 (40.25)     2:11.71 (31.06)
114 Bretschneider,   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:12.96    2:11.73   649  
    r:+0.76  28.71      1:03.57 (34.86)
        1:41.34 (37.77)     2:11.73 (30.39)
115 Thomas, Dexter   17 Razorback Aquati  2:11.98    2:11.76   649  
    r:+0.77  28.19      1:02.61 (34.42)
        1:39.92 (37.31)     2:11.76 (31.84)
116 Shilling, Steph  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:52.10Y   2:11.81   648  
    r:+0.74  28.15      1:00.15 (32.00)
        1:41.01 (40.86)     2:11.81 (30.80)
116 Gonzalez-Aranda  18 Desert Shark Swi  1:52.17Y   2:11.81   648  
    r:+0.72  27.45      1:00.00 (32.55)
        1:40.78 (40.78)     2:11.81 (31.03)
118 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Asphalt Green Un  2:11.67    2:11.86   647  
    r:+0.73  28.28      1:01.04 (32.76)
        1:41.79 (40.75)     2:11.86 (30.07)
119 Duplechain, Hay  18 Aggie Swim Club-  1:51.47Y   2:11.92   647  
    r:+0.67  27.93      1:02.56 (34.63)
        1:40.88 (38.32)     2:11.92 (31.04)
119 Meyers, Christo  17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:12.92    2:11.92   647  
    r:+0.69  29.19      1:02.44 (33.25)
        1:40.27 (37.83)     2:11.92 (31.65)
119 Molinari, Matt   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:12.45    2:11.92   647  
    r:+0.70  28.22      1:02.00 (33.78)
        1:40.54 (38.54)     2:11.92 (31.38)
122 Cassidy, Quinn   15 Saint Andrew's S  1:53.89Y   2:11.94   646  
    r:+0.73  28.88      1:03.14 (34.26)
        1:41.24 (38.10)     2:11.94 (30.70)
123 Lee, William     17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:52.66Y   2:11.96   646  
    r:+0.60  28.74      1:03.18 (34.44)
        1:40.39 (37.21)     2:11.96 (31.57)
124 Stang, Kevin     17 Lake Erie Silver  2:10.24    2:11.98   646  
    r:+0.71  28.35        59.72 (31.37)
        1:40.98 (41.26)     2:11.98 (31.00)
124 Nemeth, Andrew   18 King Aquatic Clu  1:53.54Y   2:11.98   646  
    r:+0.71  27.90      1:01.48 (33.58)
        1:39.21 (37.73)     2:11.98 (32.77)
126 Vinyard, Michae  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:12.60    2:12.02   645  
    r:+0.70  28.04      1:01.61 (33.57)
        1:40.90 (39.29)     2:12.02 (31.12)
126 Sullivan, Sean   18 Long Island Aqua  2:11.76    2:12.02   645  
    r:+0.64  28.58      1:02.50 (33.92)
        1:40.42 (37.92)     2:12.02 (31.60)
128 Altman, Ridge    18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:12.90    2:12.04   645  
    r:+0.71  27.37      1:02.17 (34.80)
        1:40.55 (38.38)     2:12.04 (31.49)
129 Kampschroer, Ke  17 Billings Aquatic  1:52.35Y   2:12.06   644  
    r:+0.80  27.32      1:00.43 (33.11)
        1:41.97 (41.54)     2:12.06 (30.09)
130 Cook, Jacob      17 Swac Swim Team-I  1:52.19Y   2:12.13   643  
    r:+0.65  28.65      1:02.81 (34.16)
        1:41.26 (38.45)     2:12.13 (30.87)
131 Carr, Nathan     16 Huntington Ymca/  2:10.71    2:12.18   643  
    r:+0.72  28.41      1:00.47 (32.06)
        1:39.81 (39.34)     2:12.18 (32.37)
132 Haley, Jacob     17 Neptune Swimming  1:52.13Y   2:12.20   642  
    r:+0.73  28.62      1:02.66 (34.04)
        1:42.72 (40.06)     2:12.20 (29.48)
133 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger Swim Club  2:10.71    2:12.24   642  
    r:+0.70  28.23      1:00.97 (32.74)
        1:40.37 (39.40)     2:12.24 (31.87)
134 Charles, David   16 Nashville Aquati  2:11.22    2:12.25   642  
    r:+0.67  28.10      1:01.35 (33.25)
        1:41.65 (40.30)     2:12.25 (30.60)
135 Remetta, John    16 North Texas Nada  1:53.75Y   2:12.26   642  
    r:+0.81  28.66      1:03.30 (34.64)
        1:41.03 (37.73)     2:12.26 (31.23)
136 Lawler, Keltan   16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:10.10    2:12.29   641  
    r:+0.77  27.09      1:00.78 (33.69)
        1:41.01 (40.23)     2:12.29 (31.28)
136 Petersen, Nicho  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:08.89    2:12.29   641  
    r:+0.67  26.87      1:00.83 (33.96)
        1:40.57 (39.74)     2:12.29 (31.72)
138 Crane, Nicholas  17 University Swim-  2:09.73    2:12.35   640  
    r:+0.73  28.11      1:00.78 (32.67)
        1:41.47 (40.69)     2:12.35 (30.88)
139 Glanda, Justin   18 Oakland Live Y'E  2:10.03    2:12.36   640  
    r:+0.72  27.33      1:02.53 (35.20)
        1:42.31 (39.78)     2:12.36 (30.05)
140 Luo, Victor      16 Somerset Valley-  2:12.50    2:12.38   640  
    r:+0.63  28.43      1:01.87 (33.44)
        1:40.24 (38.37)     2:12.38 (32.14)
141 Dale, Taylor     16 Carpet Capital A  1:53.87Y   2:12.44   639  
    r:+0.61  27.14        59.36 (32.22)
        1:40.11 (40.75)     2:12.44 (32.33)
142 Hanson, Joshua   17 Swim Club of Rid  1:52.13Y   2:12.46   639  
    r:+0.74  28.28      1:03.19 (34.91)
        1:40.95 (37.76)     2:12.46 (31.51)
143 Rooker, Gabriel  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:08.83S   2:12.50   638  
    r:+0.68  29.00      1:04.51 (35.51)
        1:41.46 (36.95)     2:12.50 (31.04)
144 Angjeli, Edwin   18 Bernal's Gator S  2:09.71    2:12.54   637  
    r:+0.75  27.73      1:02.12 (34.39)
        1:42.04 (39.92)     2:12.54 (30.50)
145 Lau, Andy        15 Team Santa Monic  2:12.45    2:12.55   637  
    r:+0.69  28.05      1:01.96 (33.91)
        1:41.62 (39.66)     2:12.55 (30.93)
146 Osada, Koya      15 North Carolina A  2:09.72    2:12.57   637  
    r:+0.91  27.64      1:00.42 (32.78)
        1:40.82 (40.40)     2:12.57 (31.75)
147 Johns, Travis    16 Waves Of Wilming  1:52.57Y   2:12.59   637  
    r:+0.73  27.65      1:01.07 (33.42)
        1:41.38 (40.31)     2:12.59 (31.21)
148 Anderson, Joshu  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:11.14    2:12.60   637  
    r:+0.74  28.32      1:03.45 (35.13)
        1:43.22 (39.77)     2:12.60 (29.38)
148 Baliko, Gregory  17 Fanwood-Scotch P  2:11.21    2:12.60   637  
    r:+0.76  28.65      1:03.38 (34.73)
        1:42.10 (38.72)     2:12.60 (30.50)
150 Collins, Eric    16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:12.31    2:12.61   636  
    r:+0.74  28.44      1:03.88 (35.44)
        1:41.32 (37.44)     2:12.61 (31.29)
151 Smith, Timothy   16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:12.68    2:12.65   636  
    r:+0.68  28.44      1:01.75 (33.31)
        1:40.70 (38.95)     2:12.65 (31.95)
152 Byrd, Austin     17 Eau Claire YMCA-  1:54.33Y   2:12.66   636  
    r:+0.67  27.64      1:02.35 (34.71)
        1:42.03 (39.68)     2:12.66 (30.63)
153 Radice, Julian   16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:11.08    2:12.68   635  
    r:+0.64  27.81      1:02.33 (34.52)
        1:42.04 (39.71)     2:12.68 (30.64)
154 Ringgold, Brett  16 North Texas Nada  2:13.18    2:12.74   635  
    r:+0.80  27.31      1:02.13 (34.82)
        1:42.11 (39.98)     2:12.74 (30.63)
155 Heinemann, Erik  18 Long Island Aqua  2:12.92    2:12.77   634  
    r:+0.76  27.15      1:02.17 (35.02)
        1:42.17 (40.00)     2:12.77 (30.60)
155 Fusilier, Calvi  18 Texas Gold-ST     2:12.91    2:12.77   634  
    r:+0.70  28.08      1:01.48 (33.40)
        1:41.77 (40.29)     2:12.77 (31.00)
157 Tooley, Alexand  17 Fort Collins Are  2:11.52    2:12.78   634  
    r:+0.70  28.22      1:02.94 (34.72)
        1:41.61 (38.67)     2:12.78 (31.17)
158 Kao, Ryan        15 La Mirada Armada  1:52.59Y   2:12.79   634  
    r:+0.81  28.43      1:02.49 (34.06)
        1:43.36 (40.87)     2:12.79 (29.43)
159 McCormick, Mich  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:53.45Y   2:12.81   634  
    r:+0.80  29.39      1:03.55 (34.16)
        1:41.25 (37.70)     2:12.81 (31.56)
160 McDonald, Kendr  17 Loyola Blakefiel  1:54.57Y   2:12.88   633  
    r:+0.76  28.73      1:05.25 (36.52)
        1:41.76 (36.51)     2:12.88 (31.12)
161 Rosenbaum, Ryan  16 Team Fla-FG       2:10.28    2:12.90   632  
    r:+0.67  28.57      1:04.43 (35.86)
        1:41.81 (37.38)     2:12.90 (31.09)
161 Bateman, John    17 YMCA of the Nort  2:11.22    2:12.90   632  
    r:+0.71  28.51      1:02.95 (34.44)
        1:43.01 (40.06)     2:12.90 (29.89)
163 Roberts, Jonath  15 North Texas Nada  1:53.95Y   2:12.92   632  
    r:+0.81  28.18      1:01.88 (33.70)
        1:42.65 (40.77)     2:12.92 (30.27)
164 Johnson, Sean    18 Somerset Valley-  2:11.09    2:13.04   630  
    r:+0.61  28.79      1:03.86 (35.07)
        1:42.40 (38.54)     2:13.04 (30.64)
165 Bui, Harrison    17 Houston Swim Clu  2:12.74    2:13.12   629  
    r:+0.79  28.68      1:01.76 (33.08)
        1:40.61 (38.85)     2:13.12 (32.51)
166 O'Donnell, Ryan  18 McFarland Sparta  1:49.01Y   2:13.15   629  
    r:+0.70  26.90        59.25 (32.35)
        1:39.43 (40.18)     2:13.15 (33.72)
167 Siar, Jacob      17 Carter Center Aq  1:54.48Y   2:13.18   628  
    r:+0.75  28.59      1:00.62 (32.03)
        1:41.85 (41.23)     2:13.18 (31.33)
167 Herman, Connor   18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:11.88    2:13.18   628  
    r:+0.66  28.82      1:03.35 (34.53)
        1:41.79 (38.44)     2:13.18 (31.39)
169 Burwick, Nathon  15 Stingrays-GA      2:11.12    2:13.21   628  
    r:+0.78  28.54      1:02.48 (33.94)
        1:41.54 (39.06)     2:13.21 (31.67)
170 Murphy, Sean     18 The Woodlands Sw  1:54.55Y   2:13.28   627  
    r:+0.76  28.28      1:02.50 (34.22)
        1:42.41 (39.91)     2:13.28 (30.87)
171 Blanton, Jarrod  17 Stingrays-GA      1:53.90Y   2:13.34   626  
    r:+0.74  28.00      1:01.48 (33.48)
        1:41.77 (40.29)     2:13.34 (31.57)
172 Van Allen, Augu  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:10.95    2:13.35   626  
    r:+0.70  28.08      1:02.71 (34.63)
        1:42.69 (39.98)     2:13.35 (30.66)
173 Jensen, Andrew   17 First Colony Swi  1:53.68Y   2:13.37   626  
    r:+0.70  29.26      1:03.86 (34.60)
        1:41.86 (38.00)     2:13.37 (31.51)
174 Berger, Brennen  16 Northridge Area-  1:53.84Y   2:13.56   623  
    r:+0.73  28.27      1:03.14 (34.87)
        1:41.54 (38.40)     2:13.56 (32.02)
175 Speese, David    18 Central Bucks Sw  1:51.73Y   2:13.60   622  
    r:+0.70  28.72      1:04.71 (35.99)
        1:42.14 (37.43)     2:13.60 (31.46)
176 Norsten, Gregor  17 Edina Swim Club-  1:51.87Y   2:13.62   622  
    r:+0.72  27.87      1:01.72 (33.85)
        1:41.59 (39.87)     2:13.62 (32.03)
177 Van Overdam, Au  15 Fleet Swimming-G  2:12.57    2:13.63   622  
    r:+0.78  28.35      1:02.13 (33.78)
        1:41.85 (39.72)     2:13.63 (31.78)
178 Turner, Brock    16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:12.12    2:13.70   621  
    r:+0.73  27.85      1:00.60 (32.75)
        1:42.68 (42.08)     2:13.70 (31.02)
179 Buerger, Zachar  15 Allegheny North-  1:51.42Y   2:13.73   621  
    r:+0.73  28.88      1:02.73 (33.85)
        1:42.82 (40.09)     2:13.73 (30.91)
180 Santoro, John    17 New Canaan YMCA-  2:12.21    2:13.78   620  
    r:+0.78  28.84      1:03.71 (34.87)
        1:41.90 (38.19)     2:13.78 (31.88)
181 Raynor, William  17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:50.77Y   2:13.82   619  
    r:+0.78  27.96      1:00.24 (32.28)
        1:41.75 (41.51)     2:13.82 (32.07)
182 Scott, Alec      18 Denver Swim Acad  2:11.69    2:13.85   619  
    r:+0.76  28.91      1:01.45 (32.54)
        1:42.58 (41.13)     2:13.85 (31.27)
182 Scott, Konner    18 Swift Aquatics-I  2:11.80    2:13.85   619  
    r:+0.66  27.63      1:02.16 (34.53)
        1:42.43 (40.27)     2:13.85 (31.42)
184 Duffy, Colin     18 Ccat Swimming-CA  2:12.15    2:13.93   618  
    r:+0.80  28.16      1:01.99 (33.83)
        1:41.06 (39.07)     2:13.93 (32.87)
185 Jacob, Evan      17 Loggerhead Aquat  1:54.57Y   2:13.96   617  
    r:+0.60  28.37      1:03.70 (35.33)
        1:43.45 (39.75)     2:13.96 (30.51)
186 Castro-Abrams,   15 Marin Pirates-PC  1:53.84Y   2:13.97   617  
    r:+0.73  27.35        59.33 (31.98)
        1:42.30 (42.97)     2:13.97 (31.67)
187 Myhre, Ben       17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:12.53    2:14.04   616  
    r:+0.67  26.73      1:01.28 (34.55)
        1:41.38 (40.10)     2:14.04 (32.66)
188 Bremer, John     17 Spy Swimming-MD   2:11.36    2:14.08   616  
    r:+0.66  28.32      1:03.80 (35.48)
        1:43.48 (39.68)     2:14.08 (30.60)
189 Franz, William   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:51.71Y   2:14.12   615  
    r:+0.71  28.58      1:01.14 (32.56)
        1:41.18 (40.04)     2:14.12 (32.94)
190 Nee, Shawn       15 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:10.92    2:14.15   615  
    r:+0.70  28.44      1:01.37 (32.93)
        1:42.87 (41.50)     2:14.15 (31.28)
191 Schafer, Willia  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:13.03    2:14.19   614  
    r:+0.72  28.78      1:03.48 (34.70)
        1:44.76 (41.28)     2:14.19 (29.43)
192 Peters, Jeffrey  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.14    2:14.31   613  
    r:+0.82  29.69      1:05.52 (35.83)
        1:43.18 (37.66)     2:14.31 (31.13)
193 Campbell, Sven   16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:50.42Y   2:14.39   612  
    r:+0.84  27.97      1:00.03 (32.06)
        1:42.64 (42.61)     2:14.39 (31.75)
194 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-  2:10.37    2:14.42   611  
    r:+0.64  28.01        59.70 (31.69)
        1:43.59 (43.89)     2:14.42 (30.83)
195 Usinger, Brett   16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:54.06Y   2:14.53   610  
    r:+0.71  28.12      1:03.60 (35.48)
        1:42.57 (38.97)     2:14.53 (31.96)
195 Buck, Justin     16 Clearwater Aquat  2:12.74    2:14.53   610  
    r:+0.71  27.77      1:02.73 (34.96)
        1:43.48 (40.75)     2:14.53 (31.05)
197 Cridland, Tanne  17 Mission Viejo Na  2:13.01    2:14.56   609  
    r:+0.72  28.20      1:01.82 (33.62)
        1:43.39 (41.57)     2:14.56 (31.17)
198 Calegan, Haden   16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:12.24    2:14.62   608  
    r:+0.67  28.48      1:04.11 (35.63)
        1:42.37 (38.26)     2:14.62 (32.25)
199 Patterson, Reed  16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:13.11    2:14.64   608  
    r:+0.74  27.44      1:03.35 (35.91)
        1:42.68 (39.33)     2:14.64 (31.96)
200 Hunt, Edward     18 City of Plano Sw  2:10.77    2:14.65   608  
    r:+0.69  28.02      1:01.51 (33.49)
        1:43.81 (42.30)     2:14.65 (30.84)
201 McNamara, Matt   17 Oakland Live Y'E  2:12.09    2:14.93   604  
    r:+0.78  28.41      1:01.81 (33.40)
        1:40.40 (38.59)     2:14.93 (34.53)
202 Deckard, Brando  15 Bend Swim Club-O  1:54.10Y   2:14.97   604  
    r:+0.77  28.79      1:02.07 (33.28)
        1:43.44 (41.37)     2:14.97 (31.53)
202 Stuart, Henness  16 Colorado Stars-C  1:53.82Y   2:14.97   604  
    r:+0.72  28.17      1:00.96 (32.79)
        1:42.86 (41.90)     2:14.97 (32.11)
204 Nguyen, Brandon  16 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:53.82Y   2:14.99   603  
    r:+0.68  28.63      1:03.88 (35.25)
        1:43.73 (39.85)     2:14.99 (31.26)
204 Bryant, Samuel   16 Premier Aquatics  2:11.06    2:14.99   603  
    r:+0.69  28.49      1:03.69 (35.20)
        1:43.72 (40.03)     2:14.99 (31.27)
206 Chin, Garrett    15 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:11.69    2:15.24   600  
    r:+0.70  29.54      1:03.13 (33.59)
        1:44.18 (41.05)     2:15.24 (31.06)
207 Grobe, Christia  18 Waves Bloomingto  2:12.76    2:15.26   600  
    r:+0.76  29.57      1:04.34 (34.77)
        1:43.38 (39.04)     2:15.26 (31.88)
208 Robinson, Coope  18 Power For Life-G  1:54.16Y   2:15.74   593  
    r:+0.77  28.53      1:01.81 (33.28)
        1:43.29 (41.48)     2:15.74 (32.45)
209 Cunningham, Rya  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:10.83    2:15.76   593  
    r:+0.84  29.37      1:02.95 (33.58)
        1:43.58 (40.63)     2:15.76 (32.18)
210 Lee, Mun Hon     18 Team Santa Monic  2:11.32    2:15.83   592  
    r:+0.68  28.93      1:02.47 (33.54)
        1:43.89 (41.42)     2:15.83 (31.94)
211 Luong, Hao       18 Bernal's Gator S  2:13.08    2:15.88   592  
    r:+0.70  28.38      1:02.06 (33.68)
        1:44.30 (42.24)     2:15.88 (31.58)
212 Hayes, Andrew    17 Livermore Aqua C  2:10.66    2:15.90   591  
    r:+0.68  28.22      1:02.53 (34.31)
        1:43.18 (40.65)     2:15.90 (32.72)
213 Archambeau, Pie  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:54.33Y   2:15.96   591  
    r:+0.84  28.83      1:02.55 (33.72)
        1:43.20 (40.65)     2:15.96 (32.76)
214 Quam, Michael    18 Metroplex Aquati  1:53.26Y   2:15.97   590  
    r:+0.74  28.98      1:03.97 (34.99)
        1:44.25 (40.28)     2:15.97 (31.72)
215 Buerger, Matthe  17 Allegheny North-  1:50.25Y   2:16.05   589  
    r:+0.70  28.07      1:01.40 (33.33)
        1:43.78 (42.38)     2:16.05 (32.27)
216 Glover, Robert   16 Millard Aquatic-  1:53.56Y   2:16.09   589  
    r:+0.70  27.78      1:01.62 (33.84)
        1:42.76 (41.14)     2:16.09 (33.33)
217 Maginn, Heath    16 Kansas City Blaz  2:12.70    2:16.11   589  
    r:+0.81  29.01      1:02.00 (32.99)
        1:43.83 (41.83)     2:16.11 (32.28)
218 Hanekamp, Rudi   18 Laramie Swim Clu  1:53.98Y   2:16.27   587  
    r:+0.75  27.36      1:02.27 (34.91)
        1:42.33 (40.06)     2:16.27 (33.94)
219 Wellford, Willi  18 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:12.58    2:16.50   584  
    r:+0.71  29.64      1:01.82 (32.18)
        1:44.27 (42.45)     2:16.50 (32.23)
220 Wei, Shu-tao     18 Sooner Swim Club  1:54.45Y   2:16.66   582  
    r:+0.75  29.32      1:03.08 (33.76)
        1:44.86 (41.78)     2:16.66 (31.80)
221 Park, Patrick    15 Peddie Aquatic A  2:10.62    2:16.71   581  
    r:+0.74  28.29      1:04.14 (35.85)
        1:44.83 (40.69)     2:16.71 (31.88)
222 Rysemus, Logan   16 King Aquatic Clu  1:54.54Y   2:17.72   568  
    r:+0.77  28.38      1:02.86 (34.48)
        1:44.20 (41.34)     2:17.72 (33.52)
223 Whittle, Matthe  15 Davis Aquadarts-  1:53.97Y   2:17.85   567  
    r:+0.59  27.26      1:02.80 (35.54)
        1:43.55 (40.75)     2:17.85 (34.30)
224 Manion, William  17 Pennsbury Aquati  1:52.96Y   2:18.21   562  
    r:+0.69  28.25      1:01.80 (33.55)
        1:44.02 (42.22)     2:18.21 (34.19)
225 Delakis, Alex    16 Eau Claire YMCA-  1:51.55Y   2:18.60   557  
    r:+0.86  27.82      1:04.69 (36.87)
        1:45.01 (40.32)     2:18.60 (33.59)
226 Goss, Curtis     17 North Texas Nada  1:54.47Y   2:20.13   539  
    r:+0.72  28.76      1:03.75 (34.99)
        1:48.58 (44.83)     2:20.13 (31.55)
227 Baldacci, Colli  16 Una Gst-WY        1:53.49Y   2:21.14   528  
    r:+0.80  29.33      1:03.59 (34.26)
        1:47.90 (44.31)     2:21.14 (33.24)
 -- Denning, John    16 Tidewater Aquati  2:11.85         DQ        
         r:+0.63                       
 -- Chalcarz, Matth  14 Mission Viejo Na  2:10.66         DQ        
         r:+0.60                       
 -- Wiser, Charles   16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:53.47Y        DQ        
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Maudslien, Than  16 King Aquatic Clu  2:13.13         DQ        
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Burkard, Cody    18 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:54.13Y        DQ        
         r:+0.69                       
 -- Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:52.32Y        DQ        
         r:+0.66                       
 -- Ratcliff, Kurti  18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:12.71         DQ        
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Richmond, Renny  16 Lahaina Swim Clu  1:54.06Y        DQ        
         r:+0.64                       
 -- Bessler, Nichol  17 Academy Bullets-  1:52.49Y        DQ        
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:07.38        DFS        
 -- Murphy, Ryan     16 Bolles School Sh  2:08.02        DFS        
 -- Kim, Geon        18 Irvine Novaquati  2:10.42        DFS        
 -- Dolgov, Dmitry   18 Dynamo Swim Team  2:11.24        DFS        
 -- Mendoza, Herber  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:11.59        DFS        
 -- Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie Aquatic A  1:53.96Y       DFS        
 -- Delise, Samuel   15 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:12.03         NS