USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/12/2011 - 09:54AM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 28  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:12.73  8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
  Oly. Trials: T 2:19.49
  Meet Q Time:   2:23.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Eastin, Ella     14 Irvine Novaquati  2:18.98    2:18.30T q758  
    r:+0.81  29.82      1:03.88 (34.06)
        1:45.87 (41.99)     2:18.30 (32.43)
  2 Patton, Michell  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:21.94    2:18.84T q750  
    r:+0.82  30.91      1:05.22 (34.31)
        1:45.71 (40.49)     2:18.84 (33.13)
  3 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  2:20.50    2:19.24T q743  
    r:+0.69  30.63      1:05.62 (34.99)
        1:46.44 (40.82)     2:19.24 (32.80)
  4 Martin, Faith    18 Ridgefield Aquat  2:20.13    2:19.63  q737  
    r:+0.71  29.90      1:05.85 (35.95)
        1:47.80 (41.95)     2:19.63 (31.83)
  5 Raab, Meaghan    15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:18.82    2:19.65  q737  
    r:+0.77  28.73      1:04.32 (35.59)
        1:46.45 (42.13)     2:19.65 (33.20)
  6 Cox, Madisyn     16 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:21.49    2:20.17  q728  
    r:+0.73  30.43      1:06.33 (35.90)
        1:47.13 (40.80)     2:20.17 (33.04)
  7 Kobelja, Amalia  18 Nova of Virginia  2:20.20    2:20.21  q728  
    r:+0.69  29.44      1:05.12 (35.68)
        1:47.35 (42.23)     2:20.21 (32.86)
  8 Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl  2:18.27    2:20.54  q723  
    r:+0.71  29.51      1:05.32 (35.81)
        1:47.44 (42.12)     2:20.54 (33.10)
  9 Burns, Madison   17 Parkland Aquatic  2:21.53    2:20.58  q722  
    r:+0.70  31.02      1:07.41 (36.39)
        1:48.03 (40.62)     2:20.58 (32.55)
 10 Oliver, Meredit  17 Metroplex Aquati  2:20.44    2:20.67  q721  
    r:+0.76  30.46      1:05.66 (35.20)
        1:49.50 (43.84)     2:20.67 (31.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  2:19.03S   2:20.75  q719  
    r:+0.78  30.33      1:04.53 (34.20)
        1:48.01 (43.48)     2:20.75 (32.74)
 11 Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:20.72    2:20.75  q719  
    r:+0.71  31.38      1:06.65 (35.27)
        1:48.97 (42.32)     2:20.75 (31.78)
 11 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  2:19.74    2:20.75  q719  
    r:+0.72  29.62      1:04.46 (34.84)
        1:48.38 (43.92)     2:20.75 (32.37)
 14 Kopcso, Kara     15 Franco's Swimmin  2:20.65    2:20.83  q718  
    r:+0.70  29.15      1:04.59 (35.44)
        1:48.19 (43.60)     2:20.83 (32.64)
 15 Bursch, Addisyn  16 Unattached-IE     2:21.21    2:20.88  q717  
    r:+0.69  30.20      1:06.68 (36.48)
        1:48.24 (41.56)     2:20.88 (32.64)
 16 Weaver, Courtne  15 Flint 'y' Falcon  2:19.81    2:20.90  q717  
    r:+0.75  29.64      1:05.64 (36.00)
        1:48.30 (42.66)     2:20.90 (32.60)
 17 Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  2:21.23    2:21.14  q714  
    r:+0.66  29.69      1:05.63 (35.94)
        1:48.81 (43.18)     2:21.14 (32.33)
 18 Driscoll, Laure  17 Team Fla-FG       2:17.52    2:21.23  q712  
    r:+0.69  30.27      1:05.11 (34.84)
        1:48.78 (43.67)     2:21.23 (32.45)
 19 Miller, Chelsie  17 Fleet Swimming-G  2:03.55Y   2:21.31  q711  
    r:+0.78  30.54      1:07.23 (36.69)
        1:48.48 (41.25)     2:21.31 (32.83)
 20 Brady, Sharlene  15 Northern KY Clip  2:23.26    2:21.39  q710  
    r:+0.80  30.32      1:06.58 (36.26)
        1:48.73 (42.15)     2:21.39 (32.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hu, Janet        15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:19.82    2:21.42  q709  
    r:+0.66  30.12      1:06.72 (36.60)
        1:50.22 (43.50)     2:21.42 (31.20)
 22 Sims, Haley      18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:20.50    2:21.55  q707  
    r:+0.72  29.05      1:05.17 (36.12)
        1:48.37 (43.20)     2:21.55 (33.18)
 23 Landeck, Romy    17 First Colony Swi  2:22.09    2:21.62  q706  
    r:+0.70  30.65      1:07.76 (37.11)
        1:48.28 (40.52)     2:21.62 (33.34)
 24 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:02.21Y   2:21.65  q706  
    r:+0.66  30.56      1:06.44 (35.88)
        1:49.69 (43.25)     2:21.65 (31.96)
 25 Emery, Nicole    15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.06    2:21.70  q705  
    r:+0.80  31.02      1:06.10 (35.08)
        1:48.42 (42.32)     2:21.70 (33.28)
 26 Miles, Kathryn   17 Bolles School Sh  2:02.51Y   2:21.80  q704  
    r:+0.72  30.23      1:05.72 (35.49)
        1:48.62 (42.90)     2:21.80 (33.18)
 27 Bratton, Lisa    15 Tri-city Channel  2:22.41    2:21.86  q703  
    r:+0.73  30.86      1:05.98 (35.12)
        1:49.31 (43.33)     2:21.86 (32.55)
 28 Christy, Jamie   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:23.73    2:21.87  q703  
    r:+0.72  29.96      1:08.23 (38.27)
        1:48.93 (40.70)     2:21.87 (32.94)
 28 Baker, Kathleen  14 Star Aquatics-NC  2:19.93    2:21.87  q703  
    r:+0.74  29.84      1:05.26 (35.42)
        1:48.20 (42.94)     2:21.87 (33.67)
 30 Turner, Karen    17 Lake Oswego Swim  2:20.59    2:22.16  q698  
    r:+0.68  30.89      1:05.91 (35.02)
        1:49.19 (43.28)     2:22.16 (32.97)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Allen, Whitney   17 Metroplex Aquati  2:22.76    2:22.33   696  
    r:+0.74  30.62      1:07.83 (37.21)
        1:49.46 (41.63)     2:22.33 (32.87)
 32 Williams, Kimbe  14 Bellevue Club Sw  2:20.80    2:22.37   695  
    r:+0.77  30.65      1:06.63 (35.98)
        1:48.80 (42.17)     2:22.37 (33.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Neidigh, Ashley  16 Bolles School Sh  2:24.17    2:22.40   695  
    r:+0.76  31.81      1:09.47 (37.66)
        1:50.47 (41.00)     2:22.40 (31.93)
 33 Carlson, Grace   15 Lake Oswego Swim  2:19.18    2:22.40   695  
    r:+0.72  30.24      1:05.78 (35.54)
        1:49.57 (43.79)     2:22.40 (32.83)
 35 Rankin, Megan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:21.75    2:22.41   695  
    r:+0.74  30.59      1:08.01 (37.42)
        1:49.99 (41.98)     2:22.41 (32.42)
 36 Neidigh, Lauren  18 Bolles School Sh  2:21.21    2:22.44   694  
    r:+0.79  31.03      1:07.19 (36.16)
        1:50.50 (43.31)     2:22.44 (31.94)
 37 Locke, Lacey     16 Carmel Swim Club  2:20.09    2:22.45   694  
    r:+0.78  29.82      1:04.46 (34.64)
        1:48.87 (44.41)     2:22.45 (33.58)
 38 Fisher, Abigail  16 Lakeland Hills-N  2:21.84    2:22.46   694  
    r:+0.76  30.21      1:08.36 (38.15)
        1:49.21 (40.85)     2:22.46 (33.25)
 38 Britt, Chelsea   16 Team Fla-FG       2:06.83Y   2:22.46   694  
    r:+0.64  29.51      1:05.11 (35.60)
        1:48.83 (43.72)     2:22.46 (33.63)
 40 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:21.72    2:22.52   693  
    r:+0.77  30.36      1:05.72 (35.36)
        1:49.49 (43.77)     2:22.52 (33.03)
 41 Cox, Megan       17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.19Y   2:22.59   692  
    r:+0.72  29.98      1:05.63 (35.65)
        1:49.53 (43.90)     2:22.59 (33.06)
 41 Grima, Alicia    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.45    2:22.59   692  
    r:+0.72  30.13      1:05.88 (35.75)
        1:49.20 (43.32)     2:22.59 (33.39)
 43 Surhoff, Kendal  17 North Baltimore-  2:22.33    2:22.62   692  
    r:+0.72  30.05      1:06.70 (36.65)
        1:49.90 (43.20)     2:22.62 (32.72)
 44 Breed, Catherin  18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:23.49    2:22.68   691  
    r:+0.83  29.55      1:04.39 (34.84)
        1:49.99 (45.60)     2:22.68 (32.69)
 45 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.66    2:22.69   691  
    r:+0.74  29.55      1:05.03 (35.48)
        1:49.70 (44.67)     2:22.69 (32.99)
 46 Meyer, Charlott  16 Rockville Montgo  2:01.67Y   2:22.74   690  
    r:+0.81  30.21      1:06.05 (35.84)
        1:49.03 (42.98)     2:22.74 (33.71)
 47 Blood, Bridget   16 Cincinnati Marli  2:03.49Y   2:22.86   688  
    r:+0.78  31.06      1:09.35 (38.29)
        1:49.91 (40.56)     2:22.86 (32.95)
 48 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T  2:21.84    2:22.95   687  
    r:+0.85  30.65      1:05.55 (34.90)
        1:49.08 (43.53)     2:22.95 (33.87)
 49 Galat, Bethany   15 South Bend Swim-  2:21.61    2:22.98   686  
    r:+0.60  31.16      1:08.22 (37.06)
        1:49.80 (41.58)     2:22.98 (33.18)
 50 Burton, Margare  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:23.19    2:23.06   685  
    r:+0.82  29.82      1:07.71 (37.89)
        1:49.22 (41.51)     2:23.06 (33.84)
 51 Peters, Courtne  18 Marietta Marlins  2:21.58    2:23.11   684  
    r:+0.76  30.70      1:07.24 (36.54)
        1:50.12 (42.88)     2:23.11 (32.99)
 52 Larson, Nicole   17 Edina Swim Club-  2:22.69    2:23.16   684  
    r:+0.76  29.63      1:06.45 (36.82)
        1:50.70 (44.25)     2:23.16 (32.46)
 53 Kinnear, Katie   16 Issaquah Swim Te  2:20.29    2:23.18   683  
    r:+0.69  28.81      1:04.55 (35.74)
        1:50.63 (46.08)     2:23.18 (32.55)
 53 Kastigar, Hanna  16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:23.14    2:23.18   683  
    r:+0.76  31.02      1:08.27 (37.25)
        1:50.20 (41.93)     2:23.18 (32.98)
 55 Demonte, Anna    16 Club Wolverine-M  2:02.87Y   2:23.26   682  
    r:+0.80  30.12      1:06.18 (36.06)
        1:49.81 (43.63)     2:23.26 (33.45)
 56 Young, Taylor    16 Neptune Swimming  2:22.14    2:23.32   681  
    r:+0.74  31.26      1:08.77 (37.51)
        1:50.27 (41.50)     2:23.32 (33.05)
 57 Chan, Olivia     16 Long Island Expr  2:21.51    2:23.40   680  
    r:+0.75  30.24      1:07.22 (36.98)
        1:48.55 (41.33)     2:23.40 (34.85)
 58 Eden, Madeleine  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:21.59    2:23.64   677  
    r:+0.75  30.58      1:08.24 (37.66)
        1:50.25 (42.01)     2:23.64 (33.39)
 59 Tse, Ashley      16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:21.85    2:23.67   676  
    r:+0.75  30.78      1:09.65 (38.87)
        1:50.49 (40.84)     2:23.67 (33.18)
 60 Bartholomew, Co  17 Michigan Lakesho  2:21.99    2:23.68   676  
    r:+0.77  30.60      1:05.59 (34.99)
        1:49.60 (44.01)     2:23.68 (34.08)
 61 Beale, Natalie   17 North Baltimore-  2:03.47Y   2:23.79   675  
    r:+0.84  30.31      1:05.63 (35.32)
        1:51.21 (45.58)     2:23.79 (32.58)
 62 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  2:22.01    2:23.80   675  
    r:+0.77  31.27      1:08.70 (37.43)
        1:51.90 (43.20)     2:23.80 (31.90)
 62 Kingsley, Megan  15 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:22.48    2:23.80   675  
    r:+0.72  29.72      1:05.85 (36.13)
        1:48.96 (43.11)     2:23.80 (34.84)
 64 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:22.14    2:23.82   674  
    r:+0.72  30.10      1:05.93 (35.83)
        1:50.58 (44.65)     2:23.82 (33.24)
 65 Alexander, Mega  17 YMCA of the Nort  2:22.88    2:23.88   674  
    r:+0.74  31.19      1:07.85 (36.66)
        1:50.99 (43.14)     2:23.88 (32.89)
 66 Jones, Kaitlin   17 Quest Swimming-V  2:23.76    2:23.95   673  
    r:+0.76  29.65      1:06.38 (36.73)
        1:50.69 (44.31)     2:23.95 (33.26)
 67 Popp, Meagan     14 St Charles Swim-  2:22.14    2:24.01   672  
    r:+0.83  31.53      1:09.37 (37.84)
        1:50.90 (41.53)     2:24.01 (33.11)
 68 O'Neil, Colleen  16 Weymouth Club Wa  2:19.42    2:24.06   671  
    r:+0.77  31.07      1:07.23 (36.16)
        1:49.22 (41.99)     2:24.06 (34.84)
 69 Jacobi, Madison  17 Marietta Marlins  2:05.59Y   2:24.08   671  
    r:+0.73  31.46      1:08.81 (37.35)
        1:52.07 (43.26)     2:24.08 (32.01)
 70 Wang, Oriana     16 The Claremont Cl  2:22.39    2:24.11   670  
    r:+0.61  30.51      1:06.42 (35.91)
        1:51.93 (45.51)     2:24.11 (32.18)
 71 Roses, Maija     15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.53    2:24.17   669  
    r:+0.63  31.39      1:11.16 (39.77)
        1:50.28 (39.12)     2:24.17 (33.89)
 72 Dubroff, Lily    14 Delaware Swim Te  2:24.47    2:24.21   669  
    r:+0.74  31.36      1:07.77 (36.41)
        1:51.40 (43.63)     2:24.21 (32.81)
 73 Pochowski, Sama  17 Southwest Aquati  2:03.83Y   2:24.22   669  
    r:+0.74  31.08      1:10.41 (39.33)
        1:50.35 (39.94)     2:24.22 (33.87)
 74 Tomlinson, Hayl  17 YMCA of the Tria  2:02.92Y   2:24.33   667  
    r:+0.74  30.77      1:09.11 (38.34)
        1:51.14 (42.03)     2:24.33 (33.19)
 75 Cefal, Michelle  15 Tualatin Hills S  2:23.75    2:24.39   666  
    r:+0.72  31.12      1:07.40 (36.28)
        1:51.96 (44.56)     2:24.39 (32.43)
 76 Crawford, Kenda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:02.30Y   2:24.41   666  
    r:+0.69  31.08      1:05.94 (34.86)
        1:50.58 (44.64)     2:24.41 (33.83)
 76 Kabacinski, Oli  18 Duneland Swim Cl  2:21.89    2:24.41   666  
    r:+0.74  31.69      1:08.55 (36.86)
        1:51.36 (42.81)     2:24.41 (33.05)
 78 Hulsey, Catheri  16 Swim Macon-GA     2:24.27    2:24.51   665  
    r:+0.73  31.03      1:08.98 (37.95)
        1:51.96 (42.98)     2:24.51 (32.55)
 79 Leander, Christ  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:02.05Y   2:24.58   664  
    r:+0.81  30.64      1:06.40 (35.76)
        1:50.51 (44.11)     2:24.58 (34.07)
 80 Hayes, Nina      15 Livermore Aqua C  2:22.57    2:24.60   663  
    r:+0.70  31.46      1:08.96 (37.50)
        1:52.38 (43.42)     2:24.60 (32.22)
 81 Miller, Catie    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:06.49Y   2:24.62   663  
    r:+0.70  32.03      1:09.66 (37.63)
        1:51.44 (41.78)     2:24.62 (33.18)
 82 Harding, Samant  17 Wild West Aquati  2:22.96    2:24.64   663  
    r:+0.80  30.46      1:07.29 (36.83)
        1:50.05 (42.76)     2:24.64 (34.59)
 83 Garrison, Jessi  15 Arkansas Dolphin  2:22.41    2:24.70   662  
    r:+0.76  31.12      1:09.14 (38.02)
        1:51.96 (42.82)     2:24.70 (32.74)
 84 Marett, Emily    18 YMCA of Western-  2:05.76Y   2:24.76   661  
    r:+0.70  30.51      1:08.25 (37.74)
        1:50.53 (42.28)     2:24.76 (34.23)
 85 House, Hanna     15 Una Csc-IN        2:24.26    2:24.78   661  
    r:+0.72  30.12      1:06.45 (36.33)
        1:52.06 (45.61)     2:24.78 (32.72)
 86 Cowley, Johanna  17 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.44Y   2:24.79   661  
    r:+0.84  30.85      1:07.87 (37.02)
        1:51.54 (43.67)     2:24.79 (33.25)
 87 Stevens, Leah    14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:21.79    2:24.81   661  
    r:+0.72  31.77      1:08.60 (36.83)
        1:51.77 (43.17)     2:24.81 (33.04)
 88 Hammond, Britta  16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:22.96    2:24.87   660  
    r:+0.79  30.79      1:07.57 (36.78)
        1:51.54 (43.97)     2:24.87 (33.33)
 89 Pietila, Haley   17 Lake Country Swi  2:24.46    2:24.90   659  
    r:+0.68  30.93      1:07.15 (36.22)
        1:50.42 (43.27)     2:24.90 (34.48)
 90 Gehrich, Megan   17 Mission Viejo Na  2:04.97Y   2:24.94   659  
    r:+0.74  31.86      1:09.51 (37.65)
        1:52.08 (42.57)     2:24.94 (32.86)
 91 Koucheki, Sarah  16 Lake Erie Silver  2:22.38    2:24.99   658  
    r:+0.70  29.67      1:07.04 (37.37)
        1:51.97 (44.93)     2:24.99 (33.02)
 92 Weinstein, Bria  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.90    2:25.01   658  
    r:+0.71  31.25      1:09.78 (38.53)
        1:50.87 (41.09)     2:25.01 (34.14)
 93 Moore, Hannah    14 Raleigh Swimming  2:22.66    2:25.02   658  
    r:+0.68  31.69      1:07.56 (35.87)
        1:51.68 (44.12)     2:25.02 (33.34)
 94 Ng, Kristine     16 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:24.11    2:25.06   657  
    r:+0.82  31.79      1:09.78 (37.99)
        1:52.19 (42.41)     2:25.06 (32.87)
 95 Khojasteh, Jess  18 De Anza Cupertin  2:22.77    2:25.07   657  
    r:+0.74  31.36      1:09.65 (38.29)
        1:52.06 (42.41)     2:25.07 (33.01)
 96 Lips, Hannah     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:22.80    2:25.09   657  
    r:+0.73  30.70      1:07.05 (36.35)
        1:50.96 (43.91)     2:25.09 (34.13)
 97 Margetts, Jasmi  14 La Mirada Armada  2:05.63Y   2:25.12   656  
    r:+0.77  31.02      1:07.57 (36.55)
        1:52.67 (45.10)     2:25.12 (32.45)
 97 Labozan, Anna    17 RallySport Aquat  2:24.44    2:25.12   656  
    r:+0.81  30.21      1:05.63 (35.42)
        1:51.99 (46.36)     2:25.12 (33.13)
 99 Drabot, Katheri  13 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:22.68    2:25.23   655  
    r:+0.77  31.05      1:08.42 (37.37)
        1:51.24 (42.82)     2:25.23 (33.99)
100 Harris, Mallory  17 Boulder City Hen  2:23.42    2:25.26   654  
    r:+0.58  30.64      1:10.04 (39.40)
        1:50.27 (40.23)     2:25.26 (34.99)
101 Smith, Emma      17 St Charles Swim-  2:19.08    2:25.27   654  
    r:+0.78  31.25      1:07.57 (36.32)
        1:50.95 (43.38)     2:25.27 (34.32)
102 Zeiger, Brooke   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:21.75    2:25.39   653  
    r:+0.81  32.61      1:10.13 (37.52)
        1:51.95 (41.82)     2:25.39 (33.44)
103 Cook, Alyssa     14 King Aquatic Clu  2:22.44    2:25.40   653  
    r:+0.70  32.16      1:08.57 (36.41)
        1:52.04 (43.47)     2:25.40 (33.36)
104 Karosas, Tasija  15 Saint Andrew's S  2:22.32    2:25.43   652  
    r:+0.73  30.95      1:07.50 (36.55)
        1:52.65 (45.15)     2:25.43 (32.78)
105 Clary, Lindsey   15 Una Nova-CA       2:06.24Y   2:25.52   651  
    r:+0.69  31.32      1:07.90 (36.58)
        1:51.98 (44.08)     2:25.52 (33.54)
106 Francis, Casey   16 Long Island Expr  2:22.96    2:25.58   650  
    r:+0.75  30.45      1:07.62 (37.17)
        1:52.60 (44.98)     2:25.58 (32.98)
107 Martelle, Alexa  15 Sharks Aquatic C  2:06.12Y   2:25.63   649  
    r:+0.78  32.38      1:09.08 (36.70)
        1:52.23 (43.15)     2:25.63 (33.40)
108 Williams, Cecil  15 Area Tallahassee  2:23.93    2:25.70   649  
    r:+0.74  32.25      1:08.66 (36.41)
        1:52.46 (43.80)     2:25.70 (33.24)
109 Lineback, Keena  18 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:23.88    2:25.71   648  
    r:+0.51  30.93      1:07.66 (36.73)
        1:52.11 (44.45)     2:25.71 (33.60)
109 Oslund, Victori  18 YMCA of Western-  2:06.32Y   2:25.71   648  
    r:+0.66  30.25      1:07.77 (37.52)
        1:52.92 (45.15)     2:25.71 (32.79)
111 Scott, Melissa   17 Oakland Live Y'E  2:23.37    2:25.83   647  
    r:+0.80  30.82      1:07.46 (36.64)
        1:52.08 (44.62)     2:25.83 (33.75)
112 Lazor, Anne      16 Birmingham-Bloom  2:03.45Y   2:25.96   645  
    r:+0.76  31.55      1:09.40 (37.85)
        1:50.73 (41.33)     2:25.96 (35.23)
113 Santilena, Kath  16 The Claremont Cl  2:22.56    2:26.01   644  
    r:+0.71  30.70      1:08.06 (37.36)
        1:52.26 (44.20)     2:26.01 (33.75)
113 Davis, Lauren    18 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.54Y   2:26.01   644  
    r:+0.74  33.22      1:08.13 (34.91)
        1:52.84 (44.71)     2:26.01 (33.17)
115 Stenkvist, Henr  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:22.97    2:26.03   644  
    r:+0.79  31.23      1:06.54 (35.31)
        1:53.27 (46.73)     2:26.03 (32.76)
116 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:02.74Y   2:26.11   643  
    r:+0.73  30.47      1:08.46 (37.99)
        1:52.22 (43.76)     2:26.11 (33.89)
117 McCarroll, Mega  18 Tualatin Hills S  2:06.70Y   2:26.17   642  
    r:+0.80  31.51      1:07.60 (36.09)
        1:52.22 (44.62)     2:26.17 (33.95)
118 Kessler, Rachel  16 Badger Swim Club  2:05.26Y   2:26.32   640  
    r:+0.79  31.26      1:09.05 (37.79)
        1:52.33 (43.28)     2:26.32 (33.99)
119 Mercke, Miranda  18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:22.35    2:26.35   640  
    r:+0.66  30.85      1:07.78 (36.93)
        1:51.61 (43.83)     2:26.35 (34.74)
120 Moe, Erin        16 Carmel Swim Club  2:24.08    2:26.36   640  
    r:+0.77  31.75      1:08.80 (37.05)
        1:53.26 (44.46)     2:26.36 (33.10)
121 Kafka, Kelsey    16 North Coast Aqua  2:21.51    2:26.50   638  
    r:+0.73  30.87      1:10.55 (39.68)
        1:51.88 (41.33)     2:26.50 (34.62)
122 Purdy, Megan     16 Boulder City Hen  2:23.47    2:26.53   638  
    r:+0.63  30.99      1:08.53 (37.54)
        1:53.02 (44.49)     2:26.53 (33.51)
123 VanderMey, Andr  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:23.68    2:26.57   637  
    r:+0.76  30.85      1:05.96 (35.11)
        1:50.67 (44.71)     2:26.57 (35.90)
124 DeLoof, Gabriel  15 Pointe Aquatics-  2:22.45    2:26.68   636  
    r:+0.76  30.80      1:05.90 (35.10)
        1:51.74 (45.84)     2:26.68 (34.94)
125 Tan, Sydney      15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:06.74Y   2:26.73   635  
    r:+0.73  31.66      1:10.13 (38.47)
        1:52.72 (42.59)     2:26.73 (34.01)
126 Ross, Katharine  16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:05.24Y   2:26.81   634  
    r:+0.71  31.70      1:09.65 (37.95)
        1:52.07 (42.42)     2:26.81 (34.74)
127 Barrett, Amanda  18 Cottonwood Heigh  2:04.94Y   2:26.84   634  
    r:+0.91  30.72      1:07.60 (36.88)
        1:53.32 (45.72)     2:26.84 (33.52)
128 Bottelberghe, J  18 Portland Aquatic  2:22.12    2:27.01   631  
    r:+0.71  29.85      1:05.49 (35.64)
        1:51.14 (45.65)     2:27.01 (35.87)
129 Torabi, Sydney   17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:23.19    2:27.13   630  
    r:+0.68  30.16      1:07.46 (37.30)
        1:53.10 (45.64)     2:27.13 (34.03)
130 Surhoff, Jordan  16 North Baltimore-  2:04.39Y   2:27.17   629  
    r:+0.80  30.73      1:10.58 (39.85)
        1:52.23 (41.65)     2:27.17 (34.94)
130 Macfarlane, Zoe  16 Greater Pensacol  2:06.36Y   2:27.17   629  
    r:+0.73  30.63      1:07.65 (37.02)
        1:53.22 (45.57)     2:27.17 (33.95)
132 Rumrill, Macken  14 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:22.67    2:27.20   629  
    r:+0.71  30.55      1:07.58 (37.03)
        1:52.74 (45.16)     2:27.20 (34.46)
133 James, Lauren    14 North Baltimore-  2:23.47    2:27.21   629  
    r:+0.72  31.76      1:07.50 (35.74)
        1:51.89 (44.39)     2:27.21 (35.32)
134 Fosburgh, Carol  18 Machine Aquatics  2:04.84Y   2:27.26   628  
    r:+0.77  30.97      1:10.10 (39.13)
        1:53.33 (43.23)     2:27.26 (33.93)
134 Polaha, Megan    16 Parkland Aquatic  2:06.63Y   2:27.26   628  
    r:+0.77  31.76      1:08.87 (37.11)
        1:53.46 (44.59)     2:27.26 (33.80)
136 Clark, Casey     18 Premier Aquatics  2:04.73Y   2:27.53   625  
    r:+0.72  29.75      1:05.52 (35.77)
        1:52.54 (47.02)     2:27.53 (34.99)
137 Brown, Megan     14 Greenwood Memori  2:22.03    2:27.58   624  
    r:+0.82  31.01      1:07.58 (36.57)
        1:53.40 (45.82)     2:27.58 (34.18)
138 Bauer, Jenna     15 Neptune Swimming  2:24.00    2:27.74   622  
    r:+0.71  31.51      1:07.77 (36.26)
        1:53.50 (45.73)     2:27.74 (34.24)
139 Wood, Marisa     16 Edina Swim Club-  2:23.66    2:27.76   622  
    r:+0.76  31.30      1:07.83 (36.53)
        1:53.86 (46.03)     2:27.76 (33.90)
140 Isleta, Chloe K  13 Una Scsc-PC       2:22.36    2:27.77   622  
    r:+0.73  31.52      1:07.80 (36.28)
        1:53.31 (45.51)     2:27.77 (34.46)
141 Ehly, Jordan     15 Las Cruces Aquat  2:22.50    2:27.82   621  
    r:+0.79  31.16      1:08.44 (37.28)
        1:52.15 (43.71)     2:27.82 (35.67)
142 Chamberlain, Cl  18 Shorewood Swim C  2:22.37    2:27.85   621  
    r:+0.79  32.01      1:08.76 (36.75)
        1:52.16 (43.40)     2:27.85 (35.69)
143 Canty, Rachel    17 Curl Burke Swim-  2:20.91S   2:28.07   618  
    r:+0.69  31.18      1:10.61 (39.43)
        1:51.93 (41.32)     2:28.07 (36.14)
144 Sickle, Katarin  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:24.29    2:28.18   617  
    r:+0.79  31.00      1:08.39 (37.39)
        1:54.41 (46.02)     2:28.18 (33.77)
145 Wold, Grace      16 King Aquatic Clu  2:04.75Y   2:28.28   615  
    r:+0.75  30.69      1:08.63 (37.94)
        1:54.28 (45.65)     2:28.28 (34.00)
146 Suek, Ellen      16 Team Foxjet-MN    2:24.16    2:28.29   615  
    r:+0.78  31.70      1:09.29 (37.59)
        1:53.73 (44.44)     2:28.29 (34.56)
147 Thomas, Naomi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.13Y   2:28.48   613  
    r:+0.73  30.08      1:09.64 (39.56)
        1:52.81 (43.17)     2:28.48 (35.67)
148 Newton, Devin    14 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.88Y   2:28.50   613  
    r:+0.72  31.76      1:07.98 (36.22)
        1:52.66 (44.68)     2:28.50 (35.84)
149 Tran, Breanna    15 Orange County Wa  2:06.61Y   2:28.51   612  
    r:+0.68  30.84      1:08.62 (37.78)
        1:54.45 (45.83)     2:28.51 (34.06)
150 Wanser, Brooke   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:23.72    2:28.61   611  
    r:+0.81  33.04      1:11.30 (38.26)
        1:54.26 (42.96)     2:28.61 (34.35)
151 Retrum, Myra     17 Donner Swim Club  2:01.95Y   2:28.63   611  
    r:+0.81  31.67      1:08.99 (37.32)
        1:54.01 (45.02)     2:28.63 (34.62)
152 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  2:20.96    2:28.66   611  
    r:+0.70  32.42      1:09.60 (37.18)
        1:54.38 (44.78)     2:28.66 (34.28)
153 Schamber, Isabe  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:06.18Y   2:28.76   609  
    r:+0.82  31.20      1:11.24 (40.04)
        1:53.23 (41.99)     2:28.76 (35.53)
154 Hazle, Madeline  16 Blue Tide Aquati  2:02.19Y   2:29.01   606  
    r:+0.77  31.68      1:07.99 (36.31)
        1:54.06 (46.07)     2:29.01 (34.95)
155 Murslack, Krist  16 Pine Richland Aq  2:02.84Y   2:29.04   606  
    r:+0.73  30.36      1:09.45 (39.09)
        1:53.67 (44.22)     2:29.04 (35.37)
156 Loper, Ally      18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.61Y   2:29.13   605  
    r:+0.80  30.75      1:08.24 (37.49)
        1:54.35 (46.11)     2:29.13 (34.78)
157 Grim, Kayla      18 Parkland Aquatic  2:22.47    2:29.43   601  
    r:+0.70  32.62      1:10.46 (37.84)
        1:55.22 (44.76)     2:29.43 (34.21)
158 Wang, Shirley    17 City of Plano Sw  2:06.85Y   2:29.55   600  
    r:+0.79  31.19      1:08.69 (37.50)
        1:53.89 (45.20)     2:29.55 (35.66)
159 McCullagh, Nora  14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:24.15    2:29.56   600  
    r:+0.75  31.28      1:09.85 (38.57)
        1:56.18 (46.33)     2:29.56 (33.38)
160 Pham, Anh Chi    18 Pacific Swim-SI   2:04.52Y   2:29.96   595  
    r:+0.66  31.99      1:10.62 (38.63)
        1:54.49 (43.87)     2:29.96 (35.47)
161 Boyles, Ashley   16 The Woodlands Sw  2:06.14Y   2:30.43   589  
    r:+0.78  31.70      1:11.75 (40.05)
        1:56.62 (44.87)     2:30.43 (33.81)
162 Bull, Sydney     17 Northwest Aquati  2:05.47Y   2:30.50   588  
    r:+0.73  30.65      1:10.27 (39.62)
        1:54.83 (44.56)     2:30.50 (35.67)
163 Orellana, Valer  17 Rattler Swim Clu  2:05.71Y   2:30.71   586  
    r:+0.78  30.73      1:07.14 (36.41)
        1:55.93 (48.79)     2:30.71 (34.78)
164 Merritt, Alexan  17 Area Tallahassee  2:05.70Y   2:30.72   586  
    r:+0.80  31.20      1:10.01 (38.81)
        1:56.07 (46.06)     2:30.72 (34.65)
165 Weigand, Caroli  15 Swac Swim Team-I  2:06.32Y   2:30.98   583  
    r:+0.82  30.69      1:12.33 (41.64)
        1:54.45 (42.12)     2:30.98 (36.53)
166 Baxley, Rebecca  16 Neptune Swimming  2:05.06Y   2:31.20   580  
    r:+0.78  32.17      1:09.70 (37.53)
        1:55.57 (45.87)     2:31.20 (35.63)
167 Kramer, Lucy     17 Carmel Swim Club  2:05.08Y   2:31.38   578  
    r:+0.81  31.75      1:09.32 (37.57)
        1:55.59 (46.27)     2:31.38 (35.79)
168 Laedtke, Heathe  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:06.11Y   2:31.79   574  
    r:+0.68  32.73      1:12.52 (39.79)
        1:55.85 (43.33)     2:31.79 (35.94)
169 Olson, Loree     16 California Capit  2:04.97Y   2:31.92   572  
    r:+0.74  32.09      1:09.48 (37.39)
        1:56.90 (47.42)     2:31.92 (35.02)
170 Karetnick, Morg  16 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:05.56Y   2:39.61   493  
    r:+0.72  30.46      1:10.92 (40.46)
        1:59.48 (48.56)     2:39.61 (40.13)
 -- McHugh, Cameron  15 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:04.73Y        DQ        
         r:+0.80                       
 -- Bradford, Genev  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:02.69Y        DQ        
         r:+0.89                       
 -- Rist, Konnor     17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:24.11         DQ        
         r:+0.77                       
 -- Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:22.13        DFS        
 -- Chen, Eva        17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:00.95Y       DFS        
 -- Godlewski, Jess  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:03.91Y        NS        
 -- Saghafi, Ariana  13 Una Tera-PC       2:05.68Y        NS