USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/11/2011 - 11:14AM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 25  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M   55.46  8/12/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
  Oly. Trials: T   57.59
  Meet Q Time:   1:00.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan     16 Bolles School Sh    55.56      55.84T q804  
    r:+0.65  26.91        55.84 (28.93)
  2 Greene, Aaron    16 North Texas Nada    57.79      57.15T q750  
    r:+0.66  28.04        57.15 (29.11)
  3 Friedel, Joshua  18 Stingrays Swim T    58.38      57.42T q740  
    r:+0.60  27.86        57.42 (29.56)
  4 Mangan, Jack     16 New Trier Swim C    59.81      57.53T q735  
    r:+0.60  27.55        57.53 (29.98)
  5 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N    58.42      57.62  q732  
    r:+0.67  28.43        57.62 (29.19)
  6 Bunner, Zach     16 Chattahoochee Go    58.72      57.66  q730  
    r:+0.62  27.90        57.66 (29.76)
  7 O'Donnell, Ryan  18 McFarland Sparta    58.08      57.85  q723  
    r:+0.65  27.53        57.85 (30.32)
  8 Wheeler, Willia  16 SwimMAC Carolina    57.95      57.90  q721  
    r:+0.63  28.20        57.90 (29.70)
  9 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-    57.13      57.98  q718  
    r:+0.63  28.68        57.98 (29.30)
 10 Turner, Daryl    16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:00.08      57.99  q718  
    r:+0.61  27.70        57.99 (30.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raynor, William  17 Greater Omaha Aq    59.30      58.07  q715  
    r:+0.71  27.80        58.07 (30.27)
 12 Foster, Mitchel  17 Aquajets Swim Te    58.88      58.17  q711  
    r:+0.55  27.83        58.17 (30.34)
 13 Rodriguez, Aniv  18 Mission Viejo Na    57.43      58.18  q711  
    r:+0.66  28.13        58.18 (30.05)
 14 Rogers, Kevin    18 YMCA of the Tria    58.07      58.21  q710  
    r:+0.62  28.43        58.21 (29.78)
 15 Mangus, Joshua   18 Rancho San Diegu  1:00.00      58.24  q709  
    r:+0.66  28.60        58.24 (29.64)
 16 Manion, William  17 Pennsbury Aquati    58.10      58.32  q706  
    r:+0.71  28.09        58.32 (30.23)
 17 Lewis, Samuel    17 Dynamo Swim Club    58.12      58.34  q705  
    r:+0.55  28.83        58.34 (29.51)
 18 Lehane, Sean     16 Academy Bullets-    50.28Y     58.40  q703  
    r:+0.74  28.42        58.40 (29.98)
 19 Smith, Clark     16 Denver Swim Acad    59.85      58.41  q703  
    r:+0.58  28.28        58.41 (30.13)
 19 Dale, Taylor     16 Carpet Capital A    51.05Y     58.41  q703  
    r:+0.62  27.94        58.41 (30.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tarasevich, Gri  16 Fast Lane Aquati    59.53      58.43  q702  
    r:+0.67  29.08        58.43 (29.35)
 22 Dezwirek, Jerem  18 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.95      58.44  q702  
    r:+0.62  28.32        58.44 (30.12)
 22 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Asphalt Green Un    59.18      58.44  q702  
    r:+0.76  28.62        58.44 (29.82)
 24 Young, Aaron     17 Tualatin Hills S    59.23      58.50  q699  
    r:+0.77  28.91        58.50 (29.59)
 24 Tyrrell, Kyle    18 Curl Burke Swim-    59.70      58.50  q699  
    r:+0.55  28.30        58.50 (30.20)
 26 Murray, Brent    18 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.43      58.55  q698  
    r:+0.62  29.27        58.55 (29.28)
 27 Campbell, Sven   16 Orinda Aquatics-    59.39      58.58  q697  
    r:+0.67  29.06        58.58 (29.52)
 27 Stang, Kevin     17 Lake Erie Silver    58.98      58.58  q697  
    r:+0.73  28.63        58.58 (29.95)
 27 Josa, Matthew    16 SwimMAC Carolina    58.82      58.58  q697  
    r:+0.62  28.41        58.58 (30.17)
 30 Graesser, Nicol  17 Upper Main Line-    58.84      58.59  q696  
    r:+0.67  28.04        58.59 (30.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS    58.44      58.65   694  
    r:+0.62  28.62        58.65 (30.03)
 32 Siar, Jacob      17 Carter Center Aq    59.16      58.69   693  
    r:+0.68  28.60        58.69 (30.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Deaton, Phillip  18 Huntsville Swim-    59.41      58.73   691  
    r:+0.59  28.55        58.73 (30.18)
 34 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish Swim Cl    58.79      58.74   691  
    r:+0.58  28.66        58.74 (30.08)
 35 Brogden, Harris  18 Star Aquatics-NC    58.28      58.80   689  
    r:+0.75  28.36        58.80 (30.44)
 36 Darmody, Kyle    16 SwimMAC Carolina    58.11      58.88   686  
    r:+0.64  28.41        58.88 (30.47)
 37 Buerger, Matthe  17 Allegheny North-    59.69      58.92   685  
    r:+0.59  28.42        58.92 (30.50)
 38 Johnson, Christ  18 West Austin Aqua    50.46Y     58.97   683  
    r:+0.71  28.16        58.97 (30.81)
 38 Doss, Austin     16 Hershey Aquatic-    50.95Y     58.97   683  
    r:+0.60  28.89        58.97 (30.08)
 40 Alef, Grant      18 Kishwaukee YMCA-    58.37      58.98   682  
    r:+0.71  28.43        58.98 (30.55)
 41 Bursch, Barkley  17 Tiger Aquatic Cl  1:00.24      58.99   682  
    r:+0.71  29.05        58.99 (29.94)
 42 Blyskal, Andrew  18 Kennett Area Ymc    59.89      59.01   681  
    r:+0.70  28.38        59.01 (30.63)
 43 Stephens, Jes    18 North Baltimore-    59.98      59.02   681  
    r:+0.58  28.27        59.02 (30.75)
 44 Hasemann, Nicho  16 Bartlett Electri    59.71      59.11   678  
    r:+0.64  28.65        59.11 (30.46)
 45 Wilt, Andre      18 Greater Omaha Aq    58.66      59.17   676  
    r:+0.68  28.60        59.17 (30.57)
 46 Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G    59.95      59.18   676  
    r:+0.65  28.89        59.18 (30.29)
 47 Gornay, Kyle     15 Redlands Swim Te    59.43      59.23   674  
    r:+0.64  28.51        59.23 (30.72)
 48 Bateman, Cole    16 Minnetonka Swim-    58.13      59.29   672  
    r:+0.64  28.84        59.29 (30.45)
 49 Salyers, Nichol  17 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.16Y     59.31   671  
    r:+0.62  28.43        59.31 (30.88)
 49 Murray, John     17 Alamo Area Aquat    59.97      59.31   671  
    r:+0.66  29.01        59.31 (30.30)
 51 Gustafson, Aaro  17 Bluefish Swim Cl    59.45      59.32   671  
    r:+0.67  28.24        59.32 (31.08)
 51 Elliott, Reid    17 West Austin Aqua    48.98Y     59.32   671  
    r:+0.67  28.79        59.32 (30.53)
 53 Wylie, Timothy   18 West Austin Aqua  1:00.06      59.38   669  
    r:+0.59  28.91        59.38 (30.47)
 54 Hamilton, Colin  18 Bolles School Sh    59.18      59.40   668  
    r:+0.63  29.37        59.40 (30.03)
 55 Scheid, Michael  17 Lakeside Swim Te    58.64      59.41   668  
    r:+0.54  28.50        59.41 (30.91)
 56 Kananowicz, Bry  15 Coeur D'Alene Ar    59.58      59.42   667  
    r:+0.71  28.54        59.42 (30.88)
 57 Coetzer, Stephe  18 Waves Of Wilming    59.28      59.43   667  
    r:+0.74  28.91        59.43 (30.52)
 58 Wallace, Jacob   17 Fleet Swimming-G    50.53Y     59.46   666  
    r:+0.54  28.76        59.46 (30.70)
 59 Pohlmann, Henri  15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:00.32      59.51   664  
    r:+0.66  29.13        59.51 (30.38)
 60 King, Ethan      16 Memphis Thunder-    58.69      59.52   664  
    r:+0.69  28.93        59.52 (30.59)
 60 Brewer, Thomas   14 Unattached-OR       59.52      59.52   664  
    r:+0.68  28.98        59.52 (30.54)
 62 Stuewe, Connor   18 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.74      59.54   663  
    r:+0.58  28.92        59.54 (30.62)
 63 Foley, Brian     17 Condors Swim Clu    59.58      59.56   663  
    r:+0.62  28.45        59.56 (31.11)
 64 Dudzinski, Ryan  15 Upper St Clair S    59.78      59.58   662  
    r:+0.60  28.17        59.58 (31.41)
 65 Notarianni, Jos  18 Foothills Swim T    51.33Y     59.63   660  
    r:+0.54  28.91        59.63 (30.72)
 65 Hartbarger, Jas  18 Aces Swim Club-C    59.14      59.63   660  
    r:+0.62  28.70        59.63 (30.93)
 67 Fleming, Casey   17 De Anza Cupertin    58.89      59.71   658  
    r:+0.69  28.97        59.71 (30.74)
 68 Rodriguez, Ian   17 Alligator Aquati    50.95Y     59.72   657  
    r:+0.58  28.73        59.72 (30.99)
 69 Kim, Edward      15 Bellevue Club Sw    59.12      59.74   657  
    r:+0.59  29.15        59.74 (30.59)
 70 Klein, Curtis    16 Tigard Tualatin-    59.80      59.75   656  
    r:+0.76  29.42        59.75 (30.33)
 71 Putnam, Charles  18 Machine Aquatics    59.31      59.76   656  
    r:+0.65  28.85        59.76 (30.91)
 72 Marsh, Andrew    17 Town of Tonawand    50.63Y     59.77   656  
    r:+0.67  28.51        59.77 (31.26)
 73 Farm, Eric       16 Condors Swim Clu    50.85Y     59.79   655  
    r:+0.66  28.79        59.79 (31.00)
 74 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un    51.10Y     59.80   655  
    r:+0.57  28.97        59.80 (30.83)
 75 Webster, Matthe  16 Santa Clara Swim    59.71      59.81   654  
    r:+0.60  28.54        59.81 (31.27)
 76 Glover, Robert   16 Millard Aquatic-    50.42Y     59.83   654  
    r:+0.64  28.44        59.83 (31.39)
 77 Smith, Joshua    17 Aquazot Swim Clu    59.57      59.88   652  
    r:+0.64  28.67        59.88 (31.21)
 78 Deberry, Ryan    17 YMCA of Western-    59.73      59.90   651  
    r:+0.71  28.73        59.90 (31.17)
 79 Cook, Matthew    16 La Grande Swim C  1:00.03      59.91   651  
    r:+0.94  29.30        59.91 (30.61)
 80 Yeager, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua    59.45      59.92   651  
    r:+0.61  29.39        59.92 (30.53)
 81 Mulcare, Patric  15 Dayton Raiders-O    59.73      59.93   650  
    r:+0.68  29.11        59.93 (30.82)
 82 Costello, Brend  17 Magnolia Aquatic    59.71      59.94   650  
    r:+0.75  29.36        59.94 (30.58)
 83 Tierney, Samuel  18 City of Plano Sw    50.39Y     59.96   650  
    r:+0.72  28.79        59.96 (31.17)
 83 Pecze, Dominic   18 Lake Shore Swim-    51.17Y     59.96   650  
    r:+0.70  29.51        59.96 (30.45)
 85 Arata, Ryan      17 Falfins Swimming    49.72Y     59.99   649  
    r:+0.60  29.39        59.99 (30.60)
 85 Pinfold, Brett   16 First Colony Swi    51.35Y     59.99   649  
    r:+0.67  29.02        59.99 (30.97)
 87 Athanas, Aaron   17 YMCA of the Nort    59.45    1:00.00   648  
    r:+0.72  29.66      1:00.00 (30.34)
 88 Loftus, Joseph   16 Coeur D'Alene Ar    51.09Y   1:00.02   648  
    r:+0.69  29.01      1:00.02 (31.01)
 88 Castro-Abrams,   15 Marin Pirates-PC    50.54Y   1:00.02   648  
    r:+0.66  29.50      1:00.02 (30.52)
 90 Gordon, Ryan     15 Albany Starfish-    59.86    1:00.04   647  
    r:+0.65  29.47      1:00.04 (30.57)
 91 Stobbe, Eric     15 Scarlet Aquatic-    59.85    1:00.08   646  
    r:+0.78  29.27      1:00.08 (30.81)
 91 Anderson, Thoma  16 College Area Swi    59.95    1:00.08   646  
    r:+0.67  29.44      1:00.08 (30.64)
 93 Sun, Ravi        16 Arkansas Dolphin    59.82    1:00.09   645  
    r:+0.56  28.93      1:00.09 (31.16)
 94 Skjaerpe, Rasmu  15 Tampa Bay Commun    59.88    1:00.10   645  
    r:+0.68  28.89      1:00.10 (31.21)
 95 Xu, Benjamin     17 Eagle Swim Team-  1:00.29    1:00.11   645  
    r:+0.70  29.10      1:00.11 (31.01)
 96 Jusselin, Tyler  18 City of Shrevepo    59.46    1:00.14   644  
    r:+0.74  28.78      1:00.14 (31.36)
 97 Williams, David  17 North Carolina A    50.85Y   1:00.18   642  
    r:+0.84  29.98      1:00.18 (30.20)
 97 Harder, Robert   18 Wilton Y Wahoos-    50.79Y   1:00.18   642  
    r:+0.69  29.48      1:00.18 (30.70)
 99 Casino, Joseph   17 Badger Swim Club    51.17Y   1:00.19   642  
    r:+0.66  28.56      1:00.19 (31.63)
100 Nee, Shawn       15 Shawmut Aquatic-    59.91    1:00.20   642  
    r:+0.56  29.00      1:00.20 (31.20)
101 Rysemus, Logan   16 King Aquatic Clu    51.33Y   1:00.24   640  
    r:+0.59  29.20      1:00.24 (31.04)
102 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl    59.48    1:00.27   640  
    r:+0.73  29.08      1:00.27 (31.19)
103 Byrd, Austin     17 Eau Claire YMCA-    59.54    1:00.28   639  
    r:+0.64  29.18      1:00.28 (31.10)
103 Mattix, Bradley  17 Rose Bowl Aquati    59.99    1:00.28   639  
    r:+0.80  28.68      1:00.28 (31.60)
103 Rauth, Tyler     18 Upper Main Line-  1:00.33    1:00.28   639  
    r:+0.80  29.84      1:00.28 (30.44)
103 Griffin, Carter  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:00.52    1:00.28   639  
    r:+0.72  29.44      1:00.28 (30.84)
107 Tesone, Nolan    17 North Jeffco Swi    51.19Y   1:00.29   639  
    r:+0.70  29.40      1:00.29 (30.89)
107 Lemaistre, Ian   17 Alamo Area Aquat    50.40Y   1:00.29   639  
    r:+0.67  28.74      1:00.29 (31.55)
109 McPheters, Matt  16 Waves Of Wilming    51.94Y   1:00.30   639  
    r:+0.65  29.35      1:00.30 (30.95)
110 Chabot, Sean     18 Oakland Live Y'E    49.91Y   1:00.32   638  
    r:+0.66  29.23      1:00.32 (31.09)
111 Parker, Andrew   17 Highlands Ranch-    51.32Y   1:00.33   638  
    r:+0.78  29.53      1:00.33 (30.80)
112 Robrock, Kyle    17 Black Dog Swimmi    59.65    1:00.34   637  
    r:+0.69  29.11      1:00.34 (31.23)
113 Thompson, Matth  18 West Florida Lig    50.55Y   1:00.35   637  
    r:+0.79  29.24      1:00.35 (31.11)
114 Crane, Nicholas  17 University Swim-    59.84    1:00.39   636  
    r:+0.73  29.17      1:00.39 (31.22)
114 Allison, Jeffre  18 La Mirada Armada    59.80    1:00.39   636  
    r:+0.67  29.01      1:00.39 (31.38)
114 Robinson, Coope  18 Power For Life-G    58.90    1:00.39   636  
    r:+0.58  29.23      1:00.39 (31.16)
117 Hearl, Christop  16 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.04    1:00.40   635  
    r:+0.68  28.84      1:00.40 (31.56)
117 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger Swim Club  1:00.17    1:00.40   635  
    r:+0.63  29.48      1:00.40 (30.92)
119 Jager, Conner    18 Fox Valley Swim-  1:00.58    1:00.42   635  
    r:+0.71  28.95      1:00.42 (31.47)
119 Scott, Konner    18 Swift Aquatics-I  1:00.09    1:00.42   635  
    r:+0.62  29.51      1:00.42 (30.91)
121 Williams, Dillo  16 Crow Canyon Coun    50.62Y   1:00.43   634  
    r:+0.59  29.50      1:00.43 (30.93)
121 Lee, Mun Hon     18 Team Santa Monic    59.91    1:00.43   634  
    r:+0.59  29.79      1:00.43 (30.64)
123 Brunetti, Daria  18 DU Hilltoppers-C    51.14Y   1:00.45   634  
    r:+0.73  29.17      1:00.45 (31.28)
124 Busch, Noah      16 Minnetonka Swim-    58.99    1:00.48   633  
    r:+0.75  29.24      1:00.48 (31.24)
125 Gosek, Daniel    18 Eastern Express-    50.79Y   1:00.54   631  
    r:+0.73  28.58      1:00.54 (31.96)
126 Ellington, Coli  14 YMCA of the Tria  1:00.23    1:00.57   630  
    r:+0.66  29.66      1:00.57 (30.91)
127 Rafter, James    18 North Suburban A    59.64    1:00.58   630  
    r:+0.74  29.74      1:00.58 (30.84)
127 Colley, Benjami  17 Williamsburg Aqu    49.59Y   1:00.58   630  
    r:+0.70  28.90      1:00.58 (31.68)
127 Seliskar, Steph  17 Curl Burke Swim-    51.22Y   1:00.58   630  
    r:+0.65  29.15      1:00.58 (31.43)
130 Marlow, Garin    18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.92    1:00.59   629  
    r:+0.63  29.63      1:00.59 (30.96)
131 Molacek, Jacob   15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:00.07    1:00.70   626  
    r:+0.67  29.28      1:00.70 (31.42)
132 Hamann, Michael  16 Mundelein Mustan    59.85    1:00.72   625  
    r:+0.58  29.65      1:00.72 (31.07)
133 Balogh, Brennan  14 Lincoln Select S  1:00.60    1:00.73   625  
    r:+0.65  29.58      1:00.73 (31.15)
134 Luong, Hao       18 Bernal's Gator S    51.39Y   1:00.75   624  
    r:+0.54  29.61      1:00.75 (31.14)
134 Quagliariello,   18 Ridley Area YMCA    59.88    1:00.75   624  
    r:+0.78  28.93      1:00.75 (31.82)
134 Greenberg, Aaro  16 Edina Swim Club-    59.73    1:00.75   624  
    r:+0.55  28.92      1:00.75 (31.83)
137 Mackenzie, Bret  17 Dayton Raiders-O    50.81Y   1:00.76   624  
    r:+0.71  29.65      1:00.76 (31.11)
138 Bohn, Travis     18 Wsy Swimming-MA     59.52    1:00.77   624  
    r:+0.69  29.56      1:00.77 (31.21)
138 Wellford, Willi  18 Memphis Tiger Sw    59.96    1:00.77   624  
    r:+0.69  29.76      1:00.77 (31.01)
140 Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.90Y   1:00.84   622  
    r:+0.64  29.49      1:00.84 (31.35)
140 Dagley, James    16 Hudson Explorer-    59.40    1:00.84   622  
    r:+0.68  28.83      1:00.84 (32.01)
140 Kao, Ryan        15 La Mirada Armada  1:00.39    1:00.84   622  
    r:+0.66  30.16      1:00.84 (30.68)
143 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:00.55    1:00.85   621  
    r:+0.61  30.13      1:00.85 (30.72)
143 McKenna, Brian   17 Boys Club Of New    51.10Y   1:00.85   621  
    r:+0.70  28.90      1:00.85 (31.95)
145 Garnier, Jeff    17 Foothills Swim T    51.58Y   1:00.87   621  
    r:+0.61  29.83      1:00.87 (31.04)
146 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins  1:00.08    1:00.88   620  
    r:+0.46  30.13      1:00.88 (30.75)
147 Franz, William   18 DU Hilltoppers-C    51.23Y   1:00.92   619  
    r:+0.61  29.78      1:00.92 (31.14)
148 Werner, Josh     18 Waukesha Express    59.89    1:00.93   619  
    r:+0.58  29.31      1:00.93 (31.62)
149 Scott, Alec      18 Denver Swim Acad    59.70    1:00.94   619  
    r:+0.63  29.61      1:00.94 (31.33)
150 Lee, William     15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.58    1:00.97   618  
    r:+0.75  29.38      1:00.97 (31.59)
150 Kazokas, Willia  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh    51.18Y   1:00.97   618  
    r:+0.66  29.69      1:00.97 (31.28)
152 Cunningham, Rya  18 Rose Bowl Aquati    51.70Y   1:01.01   617  
    r:+0.69  29.93      1:01.01 (31.08)
152 Staley, Davis    17 Lake Erie Silver    50.32Y   1:01.01   617  
    r:+0.59  29.41      1:01.01 (31.60)
154 Morey, Justin    16 Fleet Swimming-G    51.63Y   1:01.04   616  
    r:+0.68  29.41      1:01.04 (31.63)
155 Oh, Jun          18 Crimson Aquatics    52.10Y   1:01.06   615  
    r:+0.67  29.87      1:01.06 (31.19)
156 Ryckman, Jesse   17 Class Aquatics-C    50.07Y   1:01.10   614  
    r:+0.79  29.84      1:01.10 (31.26)
157 Wagner, Harriso  18 Carmel Swim Club    51.94Y   1:01.15   612  
    r:+0.68  29.09      1:01.15 (32.06)
158 Jungers, Matthe  18 Southwest Aquati    59.73    1:01.17   612  
    r:+0.56  29.46      1:01.17 (31.71)
159 Smedstad, Andre  18 Hurricane Swim C    51.29Y   1:01.19   611  
    r:+0.62  29.71      1:01.19 (31.48)
159 Maginn, Heath    16 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.39    1:01.19   611  
    r:+0.63  29.86      1:01.19 (31.33)
161 Prodoehl, Jacob  17 Lake Country Swi  1:00.04    1:01.21   610  
    r:+0.74  29.93      1:01.21 (31.28)
162 Mitchell, Luke   17 Mission Viejo Na  1:00.35    1:01.23   610  
    r:+0.76  30.05      1:01.23 (31.18)
162 Lane, Seth       17 Fox Valley Wave-    59.69    1:01.23   610  
    r:+0.61  29.42      1:01.23 (31.81)
164 Namba, Jared     17 Aquazot Swim Clu    50.85Y   1:01.24   610  
    r:+0.47  29.11      1:01.24 (32.13)
165 Palley, David    17 Terrapins Swim T    59.41    1:01.25   609  
    r:+0.74  29.32      1:01.25 (31.93)
166 Smiddy, Samuel   17 AK Sharks-FG        52.10Y   1:01.26   609  
    r:+0.65  29.59      1:01.26 (31.67)
167 Petersen, Nicho  15 Ozaukee Aquatics    59.48    1:01.27   609  
    r:+0.65  29.88      1:01.27 (31.39)
168 Osada, Koya      15 North Carolina A    59.92    1:01.28   608  
    r:+0.69  29.52      1:01.28 (31.76)
169 Renfro, Christi  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:00.63    1:01.29   608  
    r:+0.68  29.99      1:01.29 (31.30)
170 Sockwell, Kyle   17 Texas Gold-ST       52.09Y   1:01.34   607  
    r:+0.74  29.80      1:01.34 (31.54)
170 Newell, John     18 New South Swimmi    51.50Y   1:01.34   607  
    r:+0.66  29.99      1:01.34 (31.35)
172 Mackle, Michael  17 Rancho San Diegu    50.59Y   1:01.35   606  
    r:+0.68  29.95      1:01.35 (31.40)
173 Grumhaus, Peter  17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:00.78    1:01.38   605  
    r:+0.72  29.81      1:01.38 (31.57)
174 Grenfell, Grant  17 Tiger Aquatics-L    51.32Y   1:01.39   605  
    r:+0.60  29.28      1:01.39 (32.11)
175 Margritier, Mat  18 Tsunami Swim Tea    51.48Y   1:01.44   604  
    r:+0.62  29.42      1:01.44 (32.02)
176 Glogoza, Alexan  18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:00.21    1:01.47   603  
    r:+0.72  30.24      1:01.47 (31.23)
177 Powers, Paul     15 Marietta Marlins  1:00.08    1:01.49   602  
    r:+0.57  29.62      1:01.49 (31.87)
178 Johns, Travis    16 Waves Of Wilming    51.41Y   1:01.50   602  
    r:+0.72  29.75      1:01.50 (31.75)
179 Walton, Alex     15 Iowa City Eels S  1:00.03    1:01.53   601  
    r:+0.56  29.64      1:01.53 (31.89)
180 Lynch, Samuel    16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ    59.35    1:01.57   600  
    r:+0.72  29.78      1:01.57 (31.79)
181 Maudslien, Than  16 King Aquatic Clu    50.30Y   1:01.63   598  
    r:+0.59  29.93      1:01.63 (31.70)
182 Rea, Ian         18 North Texas Nada  1:00.79    1:01.67   597  
    r:+0.67  29.84      1:01.67 (31.83)
183 Glass, William   16 City of Mobile-S    59.63    1:01.71   596  
    r:+0.66  29.26      1:01.71 (32.45)
184 Flager, Austin   16 Northridge Area-    50.78Y   1:01.72   595  
    r:+0.72  29.67      1:01.72 (32.05)
185 Toetz, Alexande  16 Three Rivers Aqu    59.96    1:01.73   595  
    r:+0.69  29.76      1:01.73 (31.97)
186 Condon, Shane    16 Burkwood Aquatic    51.38Y   1:01.75   595  
    r:+0.74  30.37      1:01.75 (31.38)
187 Archambeau, Pie  17 Davis Aquadarts-    51.26Y   1:01.76   594  
    r:+0.65  29.81      1:01.76 (31.95)
187 Riess, Patrick   16 Nu Wave Swim Clu    59.43    1:01.76   594  
    r:+0.79  30.43      1:01.76 (31.33)
189 Baldacci, Colli  16 Una Gst-WY          51.13Y   1:01.82   593  
    r:+0.69  29.88      1:01.82 (31.94)
190 Walker, Ryan     17 Dallas Mustangs-  1:00.92    1:01.85   592  
    r:+0.54  30.05      1:01.85 (31.80)
191 Jones, Patrick   16 Loveland Swim Cl    52.16Y   1:01.86   591  
    r:+0.62  29.83      1:01.86 (32.03)
191 Wei, Shu-tao     18 Sooner Swim Club    51.75Y   1:01.86   591  
    r:+0.69  29.98      1:01.86 (31.88)
193 Quackenbush, Pa  18 Highlander Aquat    51.09Y   1:01.88   591  
    r:+0.62  29.73      1:01.88 (32.15)
194 Manchester, Joh  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.61    1:01.90   590  
    r:+0.69  30.65      1:01.90 (31.25)
194 Wilson, Matthew  18 City of Shrevepo    50.68Y   1:01.90   590  
    r:+0.64  29.54      1:01.90 (32.36)
196 Thai, Harrison   16 Ccy Dragons-CA      50.59Y   1:02.06   586  
    r:+0.59  30.17      1:02.06 (31.89)
197 Bui, Harrison    17 Houston Swim Clu    51.09Y   1:02.11   584  
    r:+0.75  29.75      1:02.11 (32.36)
198 Rusiewski, Denn  16 Oakland Live Y'E    51.17Y   1:02.16   583  
    r:+0.69  29.89      1:02.16 (32.27)
199 Hayes, Andrew    17 Livermore Aqua C    51.99Y   1:02.24   581  
    r:+0.62  29.99      1:02.24 (32.25)
200 Robinson, Jacob  18 Southeastern Swi    59.57    1:02.27   580  
    r:+0.64  29.27      1:02.27 (33.00)
201 McNamara, Matt   17 Oakland Live Y'E    59.70    1:02.36   577  
    r:+0.59  29.72      1:02.36 (32.64)
202 Wilkinson, Ryan  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.00    1:02.45   575  
    r:+0.82  30.08      1:02.45 (32.37)
203 Heymann, Andrew  18 Lake Oswego Swim    51.97Y   1:02.51   573  
    r:+0.64  29.89      1:02.51 (32.62)
204 Khojasteh, Kevi  17 De Anza Cupertin  1:00.46    1:02.55   572  
    r:+0.56  30.38      1:02.55 (32.17)
205 Hu, Philip       16 Curl Burke Swim-    50.50Y   1:02.57   572  
    r:+0.55  28.23      1:02.57 (34.34)
206 Morgan, David    16 Crow Canyon Coun    51.06Y   1:02.64   570  
    r:+0.70  30.07      1:02.64 (32.57)
207 Pollard, Luis    16 Fleet Swimming-G    59.83    1:02.65   569  
    r:+0.69  30.38      1:02.65 (32.27)
208 Stassi, Dane     18 Irvine Novaquati    51.77Y   1:02.90   563  
    r:+0.69  30.46      1:02.90 (32.44)
209 Hines, Tyler     18 Redbird Swim Clu    51.04Y   1:03.01   560  
    r:+0.64  30.51      1:03.01 (32.50)
210 Takabayashi, Ka  16 SoNoCo Swim Club    51.33Y   1:03.05   559  
    r:+0.64  29.60      1:03.05 (33.45)
211 Bittner, Bobby   18 Star Aquatics-NC    51.62Y   1:03.11   557  
    r:+0.61  30.43      1:03.11 (32.68)
212 Zito, Damon      18 Palatine Park Di  1:00.58    1:03.22   554  
    r:+0.74  30.34      1:03.22 (32.88)
213 Yakubovich, Max  16 Portland Aquatic    51.44Y   1:03.23   554  
    r:+0.63  29.67      1:03.23 (33.56)
214 Whitcomb, Danie  17 New Trier Swim C    51.69Y   1:03.24   554  
    r:+0.55  30.51      1:03.24 (32.73)
215 Shaw, Luke       18 Alamo Area Aquat    51.83Y   1:03.45   548  
    r:+0.63  30.28      1:03.45 (33.17)
216 Goss, Curtis     17 North Texas Nada    51.06Y   1:03.54   546  
    r:+0.70  30.34      1:03.54 (33.20)
217 Torres, Andrew   17 North Jeffco Swi    52.13Y   1:03.63   543  
    r:+0.71  30.70      1:03.63 (32.93)
218 Beck, Brett      16 Sandpipers Of Ne    52.03Y   1:04.11   531  
    r:+0.59  31.33      1:04.11 (32.78)
219 Hunt, Edward     18 City of Plano Sw  1:00.79    1:04.22   529  
    r:+0.65  31.98      1:04.22 (32.24)
 -- Shilling, Steph  17 Santa Clara Swim    59.22         DQ        
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Magee, Ryan      18 Condors Swim Clu    51.76Y        DQ        
         r:+0.61                       
 -- Stuart, Henness  16 Colorado Stars-C    59.91         DQ        
         r:+0.62                       
 -- Grodecki, Max    17 New Trier Swim C    51.91Y       DFS        
 -- Hallowell, Etha  18 Bellevue Club Sw    59.29        DFS        
 -- Risolvato, Erik  17 Unattached-OH     1:00.46        DFS        
 -- Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming    51.48Y        NS