USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/11/2011 - 11:55AM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 24  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M   59.77  8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets
  Oly. Trials: T 1:03.99
  Meet Q Time:   1:05.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  1:03.56    1:03.36T q771  
    r:+0.75  31.10      1:03.36 (32.26)
  2 Baker, Kathleen  14 Star Aquatics-NC  1:03.34    1:03.47T q767  
    r:+0.68  30.74      1:03.47 (32.73)
  3 Stewart, Kylie   15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.41    1:03.54T q765  
    r:+0.79  31.38      1:03.54 (32.16)
  4 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.34    1:03.63T q762  
    r:+0.69  31.32      1:03.63 (32.31)
  5 Stenkvist, Henr  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:01.96    1:03.71  q759  
    r:+0.71  31.15      1:03.71 (32.56)
  6 DeLoof, Gabriel  15 Pointe Aquatics-  1:02.78    1:03.72T q758  
    r:+0.64  31.46      1:03.72 (32.26)
  7 Locke, Lacey     16 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.93    1:03.78T q756  
    r:+0.63  31.25      1:03.78 (32.53)
  8 Moore, Rachel    17 Crimson Aquatics  1:04.08    1:03.86T q753  
    r:+0.66  31.60      1:03.86 (32.26)
  9 Hauber, Rowan    15 Lake Oswego Swim  1:04.24    1:03.93T q751  
    r:+0.70  31.37      1:03.93 (32.56)
 10 Harper, Holly    17 Virginia Gators-  1:04.16    1:04.11  q745  
    r:+0.73  30.99      1:04.11 (33.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bartholomew, Co  17 Michigan Lakesho  1:02.86    1:04.39  q735  
    r:+0.67  31.49      1:04.39 (32.90)
 12 Eastin, Ella     14 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.08    1:04.40  q735  
    r:+0.76  31.51      1:04.40 (32.89)
 13 Kinnear, Katie   16 Issaquah Swim Te  1:03.54    1:04.43  q734  
    r:+0.70  31.25      1:04.43 (33.18)
 14 Alexander, Brid  15 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:04.49    1:04.56  q729  
    r:+0.73  31.47      1:04.56 (33.09)
 15 Leander, Christ  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.88    1:04.60  q728  
             31.38      1:04.60 (33.22)
 16 Engel, Lindsey   15 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.41    1:04.64  q726  
    r:+0.69  31.19      1:04.64 (33.45)
 17 Bullard, Alexis  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.85    1:04.65  q726  
    r:+0.76  31.50      1:04.65 (33.15)
 18 Karosas, Tasija  15 Saint Andrew's S  1:04.76    1:04.66  q726  
    r:+0.69  31.27      1:04.66 (33.39)
 19 Galyer, Daniell  15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.07    1:04.75  q723  
    r:+0.71  31.96      1:04.75 (32.79)
 20 Chory, Margaret  16 Bernal's Gator S  1:04.09    1:04.77  q722  
    r:+0.73  31.55      1:04.77 (33.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Apostalon, Anik  16 Duke City Aquati  1:05.15    1:04.81  q721  
    r:+0.72  31.38      1:04.81 (33.43)
 22 Moore, Hannah    14 Raleigh Swimming  1:04.71    1:04.91  q717  
    r:+0.68  31.60      1:04.91 (33.31)
 22 Stafford, Nicol  16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.99    1:04.91  q717  
    r:+0.67  31.85      1:04.91 (33.06)
 24 Garcia, Taylor   14 Michigan Lakesho  1:03.41    1:04.98  q715  
    r:+0.74  31.43      1:04.98 (33.55)
 25 Carlson, Grace   15 Lake Oswego Swim  1:03.46    1:05.03  q713  
    r:+0.63  31.61      1:05.03 (33.42)
 26 Moroney, Megan   14 Saint Andrew's S  1:05.35    1:05.05  q713  
    r:+0.72  31.92      1:05.05 (33.13)
 27 Rielly, Michele  17 Westerville Aqua  1:05.24    1:05.07  q712  
    r:+0.63  32.03      1:05.07 (33.04)
 28 Vanderwel, Heid  15 King Aquatic Clu  1:03.81    1:05.08  q712  
    r:+0.75  31.23      1:05.08 (33.85)
 28 Patton, Michell  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:04.78    1:05.08  q712  
    r:+0.71  32.32      1:05.08 (32.76)
 30 Ligon, Kathleen  17 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:04.60    1:05.09  q711  
    r:+0.57  31.69      1:05.09 (33.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Benson, Sabrina  17 YMCA of the Tria  1:03.92    1:05.12   710  
    r:+0.70  31.58      1:05.12 (33.54)
 32 Yambor-Maul, Al  16 Area Tallahassee  1:05.89    1:05.14   710  
    r:+0.66  32.33      1:05.14 (32.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Huff, Katherine  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:05.00    1:05.20   708  
    r:+0.59  31.31      1:05.20 (33.89)
 34 Moffitt, Hellen  16 Curl Burke Swim-  1:03.70    1:05.24   707  
    r:+0.64  31.49      1:05.24 (33.75)
 35 Dicus, Emily     18 Topeka Swim Asso  1:04.03    1:05.31   704  
    r:+0.67  31.83      1:05.31 (33.48)
 36 Schlobohm, Step  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:05.32    1:05.38   702  
    r:+0.62  31.43      1:05.38 (33.95)
 37 Crawford, Kenda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.71    1:05.46   699  
    r:+0.83  31.85      1:05.46 (33.61)
 38 Bickel, Jenna    17 Delmar Dolfins-A  1:03.41    1:05.48   699  
    r:+0.73  31.40      1:05.48 (34.08)
 38 Anton, Katharin  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:05.52    1:05.48   699  
    r:+0.68  32.24      1:05.48 (33.24)
 40 Shoults, Jacque  15 Mission Viejo Na  1:05.13    1:05.49   698  
    r:+0.72  32.18      1:05.49 (33.31)
 41 DeLoof, Alexand  16 Pointe Aquatics-  1:05.04    1:05.50   698  
    r:+0.76  31.52      1:05.50 (33.98)
 42 Turner, Karen    17 Lake Oswego Swim  1:04.24    1:05.51   698  
    r:+0.60  31.62      1:05.51 (33.89)
 43 Mattingly, Zoe   18 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.37    1:05.52   697  
    r:+0.78  31.77      1:05.52 (33.75)
 44 Amberg, Natalie  15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:05.55    1:05.54   697  
    r:+0.67  32.13      1:05.54 (33.41)
 45 Beale, Natalie   17 North Baltimore-  1:05.28    1:05.58   696  
    r:+0.77  32.35      1:05.58 (33.23)
 46 Rist, Konnor     17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:04.85    1:05.59   695  
    r:+0.63  31.50      1:05.59 (34.09)
 47 Georges, Daniel  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.39    1:05.61   695  
    r:+0.71  31.93      1:05.61 (33.68)
 48 VanderMey, Andr  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:05.05    1:05.63   694  
    r:+0.72  31.88      1:05.63 (33.75)
 49 Gilbert, Britta  17 Munster Swim Clu  1:05.55    1:05.67   693  
    r:+0.66  31.37      1:05.67 (34.30)
 50 Forrester, Patr  16 Georgia Coastal-    57.39Y   1:05.68   692  
    r:+0.71  32.32      1:05.68 (33.36)
 51 Labozan, Anna    17 RallySport Aquat  1:05.30    1:05.73   691  
    r:+0.71  31.84      1:05.73 (33.89)
 52 Cominelli, Mari  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:04.42    1:05.78   689  
    r:+0.67  31.81      1:05.78 (33.97)
 53 Mack, Linnea     15 Osprey Aquatics-  1:05.27    1:05.79   689  
    r:+0.66  31.24      1:05.79 (34.55)
 53 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           1:04.08    1:05.79   689  
    r:+0.69  32.51      1:05.79 (33.28)
 55 Schneider, Mimi  15 Academy Bullets-  1:05.79    1:05.82   688  
    r:+0.71  31.69      1:05.82 (34.13)
 56 Dong, Rochelle   15 Rancho San Diegu  1:06.37    1:05.89   686  
             31.67      1:05.89 (34.22)
 57 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:05.59    1:05.90   685  
    r:+0.70  32.30      1:05.90 (33.60)
 58 Leclair, Ashley  15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.85    1:05.92   685  
    r:+0.69  32.49      1:05.92 (33.43)
 59 Hinkle, Mickayl  14 St Croix Swim Cl  1:04.81    1:05.94   684  
    r:+0.64  32.01      1:05.94 (33.93)
 60 Meyer, Abigail   15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:05.92    1:06.03   681  
    r:+0.71  31.65      1:06.03 (34.38)
 61 Fazio, Casey     16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:06.21    1:06.04   681  
    r:+0.73  32.53      1:06.04 (33.51)
 62 Cooke, Margaret  16 The Woodlands Sw  1:04.13    1:06.07   680  
    r:+0.74  31.83      1:06.07 (34.24)
 63 Schick, Taylor   17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:04.37    1:06.09   680  
    r:+0.69  31.98      1:06.09 (34.11)
 64 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  1:04.58    1:06.12   679  
    r:+0.76  32.66      1:06.12 (33.46)
 65 Magnuson, Hanna  15 Triton Swimming-  1:05.51    1:06.13   678  
    r:+0.71  32.28      1:06.13 (33.85)
 65 Pietila, Haley   17 Lake Country Swi  1:04.68    1:06.13   678  
    r:+0.70  32.00      1:06.13 (34.13)
 67 Lee, Danielle    17 Arizona Marlins-  1:06.37    1:06.14   678  
    r:+0.73  32.39      1:06.14 (33.75)
 68 Macfarlane, Zoe  16 Greater Pensacol  1:05.40    1:06.15   678  
    r:+0.73  32.21      1:06.15 (33.94)
 68 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.56    1:06.15   678  
    r:+0.77  32.29      1:06.15 (33.86)
 70 Martin, Hannah   17 Greensboro Swimm  1:05.21    1:06.20   676  
    r:+0.69  32.46      1:06.20 (33.74)
 71 Blovad, Keaton   12 Lake Oswego Swim  1:05.52    1:06.22   676  
    r:+0.70  31.70      1:06.22 (34.52)
 71 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T  1:05.24    1:06.22   676  
    r:+0.77  32.20      1:06.22 (34.02)
 73 Mertel, Nicole   17 Desert Storm Swi  1:05.50    1:06.25   675  
    r:+0.66  32.40      1:06.25 (33.85)
 74 Ware, Lydia      15 YMCA of Florida'  1:05.28    1:06.26   674  
    r:+0.66  32.33      1:06.26 (33.93)
 75 Reierson, Sarah  17 Superior Stingra  1:05.65    1:06.27   674  
    r:+0.73  32.49      1:06.27 (33.78)
 76 Angell, Hannah   16 Kansas City Blaz  1:05.18    1:06.28   674  
    r:+0.61  32.40      1:06.28 (33.88)
 77 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue    56.19Y   1:06.33   672  
    r:+0.75  32.48      1:06.33 (33.85)
 78 Wolfgramm, Amel  15 Race Swami-UT       56.11Y   1:06.40   670  
    r:+0.69  32.43      1:06.40 (33.97)
 78 Newton, Devin    14 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.49    1:06.40   670  
    r:+0.69  32.97      1:06.40 (33.43)
 78 Dudzinski, Brit  17 Upper St Clair S  1:05.23    1:06.40   670  
    r:+0.61  31.56      1:06.40 (34.84)
 81 Barcellona, Jen  15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:05.29    1:06.46   668  
    r:+0.67  32.40      1:06.46 (34.06)
 82 Hayes, Nina      15 Livermore Aqua C  1:04.77    1:06.48   668  
    r:+0.65  31.98      1:06.48 (34.50)
 83 Hoch, Madeline   16 Wsy Swimming-MA     55.91Y   1:06.52   666  
    r:+0.74  32.21      1:06.52 (34.31)
 84 McHugh, Cameron  15 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:04.98    1:06.54   666  
    r:+0.68  32.52      1:06.54 (34.02)
 85 Marrkand, Jenni  15 Patriot Swim Clu  1:06.01    1:06.55   666  
    r:+0.61  32.31      1:06.55 (34.24)
 85 Eckhart, Kathry  17 Fleet Swimming-G    55.90Y   1:06.55   666  
    r:+0.64  32.28      1:06.55 (34.27)
 87 Edsall, Kali     15 Carter Center Aq    56.83Y   1:06.56   665  
    r:+0.69  32.18      1:06.56 (34.38)
 87 Bratton, Lisa    15 Tri-city Channel  1:05.74    1:06.56   665  
    r:+0.73  32.79      1:06.56 (33.77)
 89 Sarazen, Kyra    14 Exeter Swim Team  1:05.67    1:06.57   665  
    r:+0.65  31.83      1:06.57 (34.74)
 90 Jongekrijg, Ann  17 Liquid Lightning  1:06.74    1:06.59   664  
    r:+0.70  32.02      1:06.59 (34.57)
 90 Rabold, Camey    17 Westerville Aqua    56.11Y   1:06.59   664  
    r:+0.70  32.51      1:06.59 (34.08)
 90 DeLoof, Catheri  14 Pointe Aquatics-  1:05.29    1:06.59   664  
    r:+0.66  32.64      1:06.59 (33.95)
 93 Chappell, Spenc  18 Northridge Area-  1:05.92    1:06.62   663  
    r:+0.73  31.56      1:06.62 (35.06)
 94 Kawaguchi, Mega  15 WhiteWater Aquat  1:04.82    1:06.65   663  
    r:+0.66  32.39      1:06.65 (34.26)
 95 McCarroll, Mega  18 Tualatin Hills S  1:02.48S   1:06.66   662  
    r:+0.85  32.26      1:06.66 (34.40)
 96 Wood, Marisa     16 Edina Swim Club-  1:05.65    1:06.67   662  
    r:+0.76  32.59      1:06.67 (34.08)
 97 Church, Lauren   17 Empire Swimming-    55.87Y   1:06.69   661  
    r:+0.66  31.77      1:06.69 (34.92)
 98 Merritt, Heathe  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.48    1:06.70   661  
    r:+0.75  33.10      1:06.70 (33.60)
 98 Varisco, Madiso  15 First Colony Swi  1:05.66    1:06.70   661  
    r:+0.61  31.99      1:06.70 (34.71)
100 Jones, Kate      17 Lake Country Swi  1:04.11    1:06.71   661  
    r:+0.66  31.69      1:06.71 (35.02)
101 Madsen, Devin    16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:05.42    1:06.74   660  
    r:+0.60  32.58      1:06.74 (34.16)
102 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-    57.00Y   1:06.75   660  
    r:+0.67  32.25      1:06.75 (34.50)
102 House, Hanna     15 Una Csc-IN          55.78Y   1:06.75   660  
    r:+0.55  31.56      1:06.75 (35.19)
104 Weiss, Hannah    15 Una King-PN       1:05.30    1:06.76   659  
    r:+0.59  32.31      1:06.76 (34.45)
105 Schurig, Sammie  16 Topeka Swim Asso  1:04.90    1:06.77   659  
    r:+0.71  32.41      1:06.77 (34.36)
106 Gruber, Margare  15 Pine Richland Aq    55.46Y   1:06.83   657  
    r:+0.60  32.50      1:06.83 (34.33)
106 Ainsworth, Kris  16 King Aquatic Clu  1:06.17    1:06.83   657  
    r:+0.73  32.51      1:06.83 (34.32)
108 Cefal, Michelle  15 Tualatin Hills S    56.95Y   1:06.84   657  
    r:+0.75  32.44      1:06.84 (34.40)
109 Grainger, Anna   17 Nashville Aquati  1:05.50    1:06.87   656  
    r:+0.68  32.72      1:06.87 (34.15)
109 James, Samantha  18 New Trier Swim C  1:05.22    1:06.87   656  
    r:+0.73  31.94      1:06.87 (34.93)
111 Sudarma, Tiffan  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:05.19    1:06.88   656  
    r:+0.70  32.01      1:06.88 (34.87)
112 Hashbarger, Sam  15 Metroplex Aquati  1:06.23    1:06.91   655  
    r:+0.75  32.76      1:06.91 (34.15)
112 Martin, Hannah   16 Chattahoochee Go  1:06.23    1:06.91   655  
    r:+0.68  32.85      1:06.91 (34.06)
114 Spinazzola, Bia  16 Bluefish Swim Cl    55.51Y   1:06.93   654  
    r:+0.69  32.80      1:06.93 (34.13)
115 Emery, Nicole    15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.85    1:06.98   653  
    r:+0.77  32.20      1:06.98 (34.78)
115 Warhol, Maryeli  15 Coast Guard Blue  1:04.11    1:06.98   653  
    r:+0.76  32.66      1:06.98 (34.32)
117 Mykkanen, Court  13 Irvine Novaquati  1:06.11    1:07.02   652  
    r:+0.74  32.90      1:07.02 (34.12)
118 Ariza-Balter, M  16 Foothills Swim T    56.87Y   1:07.03   651  
    r:+1.48  32.60      1:07.03 (34.43)
119 Sullins, Allie   17 Magnolia Aquatic    55.65Y   1:07.06   651  
    r:+0.55  31.74      1:07.06 (35.32)
119 Chintanaphol, M  16 Nashville Aquati  1:06.06    1:07.06   651  
    r:+0.68  32.62      1:07.06 (34.44)
121 Grover, Kaitlin  15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:06.05    1:07.09   650  
    r:+0.72  32.79      1:07.09 (34.30)
122 Demonte, Anna    16 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.52    1:07.17   647  
    r:+0.78  32.77      1:07.17 (34.40)
123 Ruiz, Lindsay    16 California Capit  1:05.96    1:07.19   647  
    r:+0.72  32.32      1:07.19 (34.87)
124 Greene, Eva      17 Machine Aquatics  1:04.85    1:07.21   646  
    r:+0.66  32.24      1:07.21 (34.97)
125 Hanson, Mary     18 Una Scor-CC/Cal     54.66Y   1:07.22   646  
    r:+0.73  32.41      1:07.22 (34.81)
126 Bishop, Gabriel  17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:05.25    1:07.23   646  
    r:+0.64  32.61      1:07.23 (34.62)
126 Postoll, Meliss  16 Stingrays-GA      1:06.79    1:07.23   646  
    r:+0.74  33.38      1:07.23 (33.85)
128 Launer, Emily    17 Kishwaukee YMCA-  1:06.69    1:07.28   644  
    r:+0.72  33.09      1:07.28 (34.19)
129 Foreman, Shanno  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.39    1:07.31   643  
    r:+0.70  32.40      1:07.31 (34.91)
130 Wang, Shirley    17 City of Plano Sw  1:04.85    1:07.36   642  
    r:+0.67  32.62      1:07.36 (34.74)
131 Ochsner, Kelsey  15 Gillette Swim Te  1:06.20    1:07.40   641  
    r:+0.70  32.72      1:07.40 (34.68)
131 Tang, Lily       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:05.57    1:07.40   641  
    r:+0.66  32.49      1:07.40 (34.91)
131 Low, Cheyenne    15 Orange County Wa    56.52Y   1:07.40   641  
    r:+0.74  32.70      1:07.40 (34.70)
134 Katter, Heidi    14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:06.25    1:07.42   640  
    r:+0.69  32.62      1:07.42 (34.80)
135 Campbell, Julia  16 Duneland Swim Cl  1:06.19    1:07.43   640  
    r:+0.70  32.99      1:07.43 (34.44)
136 Meyer, Charlott  16 Rockville Montgo    56.24Y   1:07.46   639  
    r:+1.40  32.60      1:07.46 (34.86)
137 Isleta, Chloe K  13 Una Scsc-PC         57.70Y   1:07.48   638  
    r:+0.74  32.92      1:07.48 (34.56)
138 Olson, Loree     16 California Capit    56.93Y   1:07.51   638  
    r:+0.68  32.98      1:07.51 (34.53)
139 Wu, Joanna       17 King Aquatic Clu    55.49Y   1:07.53   637  
    r:+0.61  32.03      1:07.53 (35.50)
139 Damian, Lauren   18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:05.05    1:07.53   637  
    r:+0.71  32.33      1:07.53 (35.20)
139 Preston, Haley   17 Class Aquatics-C  1:05.06    1:07.53   637  
    r:+0.64  32.77      1:07.53 (34.76)
142 Gibson, Lyndsie  17 North Texas Nada  1:06.83    1:07.54   637  
    r:+0.66  32.47      1:07.54 (35.07)
142 Szczupakiewicz,  17 Southwest Aquati    56.09Y   1:07.54   637  
    r:+0.71  32.46      1:07.54 (35.08)
144 Tamblyn, Anne    17 Club Wolverine-M    57.04Y   1:07.57   636  
    r:+0.73  32.64      1:07.57 (34.93)
145 Smith, Alexandr  16 Dallas Mustangs-  1:06.73    1:07.58   636  
    r:+0.71  33.09      1:07.58 (34.49)
146 Wilson, Makenna  15 Una Tops-CO         56.05Y   1:07.62   634  
    r:+0.64  32.98      1:07.62 (34.64)
147 Patterson, Caro  18 RallySport Aquat  1:06.47    1:07.63   634  
    r:+0.66  32.82      1:07.63 (34.81)
148 Sims, Gabrielle  15 Express Swim Tea    55.82Y   1:07.66   633  
    r:+0.77  32.54      1:07.66 (35.12)
148 Pulido, Elizabe  15 Santa Maria Swim  1:05.47    1:07.66   633  
    r:+0.73  32.95      1:07.66 (34.71)
150 Amr, Amani       17 Spokane Area Swi  1:06.09    1:07.85   628  
    r:+0.69  32.41      1:07.85 (35.44)
151 Galyer, Alex     13 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:05.32    1:07.86   628  
    r:+0.69  33.34      1:07.86 (34.52)
151 Ranzau, Emily    16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:06.67    1:07.86   628  
    r:+0.88  32.70      1:07.86 (35.16)
153 Sheridan, Maria  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.21    1:07.93   626  
    r:+0.68  32.17      1:07.93 (35.76)
154 Wyke, Emma       16 Donner Swim Club    55.87Y   1:07.94   626  
    r:+0.76  32.63      1:07.94 (35.31)
155 Bryant, Carolin  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.84    1:07.95   625  
    r:+0.75  33.24      1:07.95 (34.71)
156 Peschke, Ariana  17 Class Aquatics-C  1:05.37    1:08.15   620  
    r:+0.74  32.73      1:08.15 (35.42)
157 Anderson, Julia  17 Fort Worth Area-  1:05.44    1:08.17   619  
    r:+0.75  33.52      1:08.17 (34.65)
158 Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne    57.02Y   1:08.21   618  
    r:+0.66  33.14      1:08.21 (35.07)
159 Schaedler, Shay  17 Colorado Stars-C    55.96Y   1:08.43   612  
    r:+0.66  32.57      1:08.43 (35.86)
160 James, Sarah     16 Colorado Springs  1:06.34    1:08.49   611  
    r:+0.64  33.14      1:08.49 (35.35)
161 Suek, Ellen      16 Team Foxjet-MN    1:06.63    1:08.51   610  
    r:+0.78  33.22      1:08.51 (35.29)
162 Soapes, Kandes   14 Bolles School Sh    56.05Y   1:08.57   608  
    r:+0.70  32.36      1:08.57 (36.21)
163 Barrett, Amanda  18 Cottonwood Heigh    57.69Y   1:08.71   605  
    r:+0.85  33.80      1:08.71 (34.91)
164 Worrell, Kelsi   17 Jersey Storm Swi    56.81Y   1:08.73   604  
    r:+0.71  33.11      1:08.73 (35.62)
165 Chamberlain, Cl  18 Shorewood Swim C  1:06.67    1:08.75   604  
    r:+0.74  33.93      1:08.75 (34.82)
166 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  1:06.48    1:08.84   601  
    r:+0.69  33.68      1:08.84 (35.16)
167 Lohman, Sarah    18 Swac Swim Team-I    56.08Y   1:08.85   601  
    r:+0.69  32.62      1:08.85 (36.23)
168 Paulson, Emma    16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:05.13    1:08.89   600  
    r:+0.57  33.12      1:08.89 (35.77)
169 Tran, Breanna    15 Orange County Wa    55.76Y   1:08.99   597  
    r:+0.67  32.90      1:08.99 (36.09)
170 Rhodes, Lauren   15 SwimMAC Carolina    56.83Y   1:09.00   597  
    r:+0.72  33.54      1:09.00 (35.46)
171 Zebley, Morgan   17 Club Wolverine-M    56.73Y   1:09.05   596  
    r:+0.72  33.45      1:09.05 (35.60)
172 Korst, Caroline  16 Frisco Aquatics-  1:06.69    1:09.10   595  
    r:+1.87  33.62      1:09.10 (35.48)
173 Sun, Angela      16 Asphalt Green Un    56.16Y   1:09.19   592  
    r:+0.67  33.34      1:09.19 (35.85)
174 Cox, Madisyn     16 Lubbock Swim Clu    56.61Y   1:09.22   591  
    r:+0.65  33.27      1:09.22 (35.95)
175 Elliott, Erika   17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:06.14    1:09.27   590  
    r:+0.69  32.71      1:09.27 (36.56)
176 Lips, Hannah     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:06.36    1:09.50   584  
    r:+0.69  33.67      1:09.50 (35.83)
177 Hofstadter, Mar  16 Orange County Wa    56.98Y   1:09.70   579  
    r:+0.86  33.61      1:09.70 (36.09)
178 Cheung, Hilvy    16 Mission San Jose    57.79Y   1:09.81   577  
    r:+0.71  33.55      1:09.81 (36.26)
179 Molden, Haley    17 Topeka Swim Asso    57.51Y   1:09.91   574  
    r:+0.72  33.97      1:09.91 (35.94)
180 Hazle, Madeline  16 Blue Tide Aquati    56.91Y   1:10.08   570  
    r:+0.70  33.90      1:10.08 (36.18)
181 Grim, Kayla      18 Parkland Aquatic  1:05.77    1:10.10   569  
    r:+0.63  34.25      1:10.10 (35.85)
182 Koucheki, Sarah  16 Lake Erie Silver    57.70Y   1:10.41   562  
    r:+0.70  33.40      1:10.41 (37.01)
183 Pham, Anh Chi    18 Pacific Swim-SI     56.09Y   1:10.42   562  
    r:+0.64  33.70      1:10.42 (36.72)
 -- Cooper, Caitlin  15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.25         DQ        
         r:+0.81                       
 -- Marks, Deanna    18 City of Plano Sw    56.78Y        DQ        
         r:+0.63                       
 -- Wyer, Isabel     15 Minnetonka Swim-  1:05.44         DQ        
         r:+0.60                       
 -- Baxley, Rebecca  16 Neptune Swimming  1:05.45         DQ        
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Clark, Casey     18 Premier Aquatics    56.19Y        DQ        
         r:+0.73                       
 -- White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:01.80        DFS        
 -- Britt, Chelsea   16 Team Fla-FG       1:04.49        DFS        
 -- Cooke, Sidney    16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:03.32        DFS        
 -- Davis, Lauren    18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:06.36        DFS        
 -- Cheripka, Alici  17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  1:04.40S        NS