USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/11/2011 - 10:36AM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 23  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M 1:02.29  8/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA
  Oly. Trials: T 1:04.69
  Meet Q Time:   1:07.79
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Le, Daniel       16 Blue Devil Swim-  1:05.83    1:03.52T q784  
    r:+0.71  29.56      1:03.52 (33.96)
  2 Katis, Charles   18 Curl Burke Swim-  1:05.28    1:03.55T q783  
    r:+0.77  29.47      1:03.55 (34.08)
  3 Dwyer, Connor    17 Longmont Swim Cl  1:05.80    1:04.38T q753  
    r:+0.66  30.47      1:04.38 (33.91)
  4 Stevenson, Kean  18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:04.84    1:04.39T q752  
    r:+0.61  30.35      1:04.39 (34.04)
  5 Cartwright, Max  18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:06.06    1:04.49T q749  
             30.06      1:04.49 (34.43)
  6 Stevens, Zachar  15 Puma Aquatic Tea  1:05.61    1:04.53T q748  
    r:+0.66  30.59      1:04.53 (33.94)
  7 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.00    1:04.60T q745  
    r:+0.74  30.76      1:04.60 (33.84)
  8 Young, William   17 YMCA of Western-  1:06.14    1:04.81  q738  
             30.60      1:04.81 (34.21)
  9 Tsui, Hoi Tung   18 Peddie Aquatic A  1:05.25    1:04.91  q735  
    r:+0.72  30.92      1:04.91 (33.99)
 10 Crosby, Gage     16 Razorback Aquati  1:05.11    1:04.94  q734  
    r:+0.73  30.39      1:04.94 (34.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Young, Brandon   17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:05.31    1:04.97  q733  
    r:+0.79  30.48      1:04.97 (34.49)
 12 Haeberle, Scott  17 Counsilman Cente  1:05.85    1:05.00  q731  
    r:+0.73  30.37      1:05.00 (34.63)
 13 Rabstejnek, Ala  16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.53    1:05.08  q729  
    r:+0.71  30.57      1:05.08 (34.51)
 14 Lujan Rivera, S  18 Bolles School Sh  1:05.28    1:05.11  q728  
    r:+0.77  30.18      1:05.11 (34.93)
 15 Vance, Alexande  18 Carter Center Aq  1:05.38    1:05.24  q723  
    r:+0.73  30.88      1:05.24 (34.36)
 16 Pohlmann, Jack   17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:07.16    1:05.30  q721  
    r:+0.69  30.78      1:05.30 (34.52)
 16 Boggs, Ian       18 Zionsville Swim-  1:07.76    1:05.30  q721  
    r:+0.68  30.65      1:05.30 (34.65)
 18 Brown, Christia  17 Una Tera-PC       1:06.67    1:05.31  q721  
    r:+0.68  29.92      1:05.31 (35.39)
 18 Kanzari, Colin   17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:07.61    1:05.31  q721  
    r:+0.66  30.61      1:05.31 (34.70)
 20 Licon, William   16 Una Ntro-ST       1:06.08    1:05.32  q721  
    r:+0.52  31.32      1:05.32 (34.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rooker, Gabriel  17 Tualatin Hills S  1:05.34    1:05.34  q720  
    r:+0.65  30.86      1:05.34 (34.48)
 21 Yu, Kyle         17 First Colony Swi  1:05.83    1:05.34  q720  
    r:+0.67  30.06      1:05.34 (35.28)
 23 Hren, Derek      16 Euclid Marlins-L  1:05.65    1:05.47  q716  
    r:+0.68  30.58      1:05.47 (34.89)
 24 Nelson, Michael  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:05.91    1:05.50  q715  
    r:+0.78  30.38      1:05.50 (35.12)
 25 Murphy, Sean     18 Hudson Explorer-    56.33Y   1:05.66  q710  
    r:+0.63  30.56      1:05.66 (35.10)
 25 Wiser, Charles   16 Orinda Aquatics-    55.27Y   1:05.66  q710  
    r:+0.72  30.61      1:05.66 (35.05)
 27 Daniels, Joseph  16 Fort Worth Area-  1:07.16    1:05.67  q709  
    r:+0.69  31.33      1:05.67 (34.34)
 28 McCormick, Mich  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:06.78    1:05.75  q707  
    r:+0.77  30.91      1:05.75 (34.84)
 29 Speese, David    18 Central Bucks Sw  1:06.41    1:05.82  q704  
    r:+0.71  30.91      1:05.82 (34.91)
 30 Malone, Andrew   18 Lake Erie Silver  1:04.40    1:05.83  q704  
    r:+0.77  30.90      1:05.83 (34.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Watlington, Set  17 Lehigh Valley Aq  1:07.65    1:05.90   702  
    r:+0.71  30.53      1:05.90 (35.37)
 31 Taylor, James    17 Power For Life-G  1:07.51    1:05.90   702  
    r:+0.67  30.74      1:05.90 (35.16)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 33 Dong, Christoph  17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:06.24    1:05.95   700  
    r:+0.75  31.18      1:05.95 (34.77)
 34 Banks, Zecharia  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.42    1:06.06   697  
    r:+0.67  30.84      1:06.06 (35.22)
 35 Byers, Maxwell   17 Edwardsville Ymc  1:07.47    1:06.10   696  
    r:+0.71  31.12      1:06.10 (34.98)
 35 Anderson, Benja  18 Longhorn Aquatic    56.64Y   1:06.10   696  
    r:+0.67  31.14      1:06.10 (34.96)
 35 Interone, Keanu  16 Sterling Stingra  1:06.24    1:06.10   696  
    r:+0.67  31.14      1:06.10 (34.96)
 38 Salmon, Ryan     18 Georgia Coastal-  1:06.61    1:06.12   695  
    r:+0.73  30.57      1:06.12 (35.55)
 39 Wohlrab, Kurt    17 Sandhills Sand S  1:06.92    1:06.14   694  
    r:+0.62  30.49      1:06.14 (35.65)
 40 Schwarz, Larkin  18 Center Grove Aqu  1:07.14    1:06.17   693  
    r:+0.59  30.65      1:06.17 (35.52)
 41 Bader, Evan      17 Miami Valley Aqu  1:05.61    1:06.23   691  
    r:+0.61  30.71      1:06.23 (35.52)
 42 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  1:07.23    1:06.30   689  
    r:+0.72  31.27      1:06.30 (35.03)
 43 Price, Cameron   18 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:08.18    1:06.35   688  
    r:+0.69  31.70      1:06.35 (34.65)
 43 Deem, Wernher    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:06.63    1:06.35   688  
    r:+0.65  31.20      1:06.35 (35.15)
 45 May, Eric        18 North Jeffco Swi  1:05.90    1:06.36   687  
    r:+0.74  31.22      1:06.36 (35.14)
 46 Cook, Jacob      17 Swac Swim Team-I  1:07.47    1:06.38   687  
    r:+0.65  31.50      1:06.38 (34.88)
 47 Brutkiewicz, Ma  16 City of Mobile-S  1:07.39    1:06.41   686  
    r:+0.71  30.82      1:06.41 (35.59)
 48 Bollerman, Bria  18 Ridgefield Aquat  1:06.80    1:06.45   685  
    r:+0.70  31.29      1:06.45 (35.16)
 49 Yeh, Sean        14 New Wave Swim Te  1:06.77    1:06.51   683  
             31.37      1:06.51 (35.14)
 50 Friesch, David   18 Shorewood Swim C  1:05.73    1:06.52   682  
    r:+0.70  30.83      1:06.52 (35.69)
 51 Glavich, Domini  18 YMCA of the Tria  1:07.31    1:06.55   682  
    r:+0.74  30.76      1:06.55 (35.79)
 52 Hurwitz, Jordan  16 The Dolphins-OR   1:07.42    1:06.58   681  
    r:+0.63  30.88      1:06.58 (35.70)
 53 Deiparine, Jame  18 Bellevue Club Sw    57.81Y   1:06.59   680  
    r:+0.66  31.26      1:06.59 (35.33)
 53 Carter, Geoffre  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.52Y   1:06.59   680  
    r:+0.74  31.62      1:06.59 (34.97)
 55 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins  1:06.91    1:06.61   680  
    r:+0.63  31.16      1:06.61 (35.45)
 56 Zucca, John      18 Hudson Explorer-  1:07.58    1:06.69   677  
    r:+0.68  31.07      1:06.69 (35.62)
 57 Ilgenfritz, Rob  17 Machine Aquatics    57.41Y   1:06.70   677  
    r:+0.71  30.76      1:06.70 (35.94)
 58 Leon, Christoph  18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:06.28    1:06.72   676  
    r:+0.64  31.17      1:06.72 (35.55)
 59 Rosenbaum, Ryan  16 Team Fla-FG       1:06.73    1:06.74   676  
    r:+0.66  30.42      1:06.74 (36.32)
 60 Hurwitz, Cole    16 The Dolphins-OR   1:05.99    1:06.76   675  
    r:+0.74  31.21      1:06.76 (35.55)
 61 Onken, Derek     18 Marietta Marlins  1:07.47    1:06.78   675  
    r:+0.69  31.47      1:06.78 (35.31)
 62 Greenhalgh, Geo  17 Wildcat Aquatics  1:06.94    1:06.79   674  
    r:+0.76  31.13      1:06.79 (35.66)
 63 Swallow, Matthe  18 Wasatch Front Fi  1:05.71    1:06.80   674  
    r:+0.65  30.88      1:06.80 (35.92)
 64 Sanborn, Byron   16 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.47Y   1:06.82   673  
    r:+0.68  31.42      1:06.82 (35.40)
 65 Sovero, Andrew   16 Eagle Swim Team-    57.00Y   1:06.84   673  
    r:+0.63  31.34      1:06.84 (35.50)
 66 Lamb, Joshua     16 Premier Aquatics  1:07.44    1:06.88   671  
    r:+0.71  31.51      1:06.88 (35.37)
 67 Kropp, Peter     15 Rattler Swim Clu    56.38Y   1:06.90   671  
    r:+0.76  31.49      1:06.90 (35.41)
 68 Delakis, Alex    16 Eau Claire YMCA-  1:05.31    1:06.93   670  
    r:+0.79  31.33      1:06.93 (35.60)
 69 Francis, Robert  17 Pine Richland Aq    57.68Y   1:06.94   670  
    r:+0.70  31.13      1:06.94 (35.81)
 70 Jean, Tyler      18 Terrapins Swim T  1:06.05    1:06.95   669  
    r:+0.66  31.25      1:06.95 (35.70)
 71 Lockwood, Liam   17 San Antonio Wave    57.85Y   1:06.97   669  
    r:+0.74  31.68      1:06.97 (35.29)
 72 House, Garrett   16 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:08.16    1:07.00   668  
    r:+0.73  31.90      1:07.00 (35.10)
 72 Brewer, Thomas   14 Unattached-OR     1:07.58    1:07.00   668  
    r:+0.63  31.68      1:07.00 (35.32)
 74 Bui, Harrison    17 Houston Swim Clu  1:07.28    1:07.01   668  
    r:+0.77  31.20      1:07.01 (35.81)
 75 Heymann, Andrew  18 Lake Oswego Swim  1:07.45    1:07.02   667  
    r:+0.63  30.85      1:07.02 (36.17)
 75 Rudolph, Kennet  18 York Swim Club-P  1:07.34    1:07.02   667  
    r:+0.78  31.82      1:07.02 (35.20)
 77 Saunders, Codi   17 Heartland Swim A    57.05Y   1:07.05   666  
    r:+0.67  31.13      1:07.05 (35.92)
 77 Springer, Isaac  18 Millard Aquatic-  1:06.77    1:07.05   666  
    r:+0.73  31.14      1:07.05 (35.91)
 79 Widdowson, Neal  16 Coastal Aquatics    56.68Y   1:07.07   666  
    r:+0.72  31.07      1:07.07 (36.00)
 80 Brower, Andrew   17 Cincinnati Marli  1:06.30    1:07.08   665  
    r:+0.76  31.28      1:07.08 (35.80)
 81 Camargo, Paul    17 Fast Lane Aquati  1:06.03    1:07.09   665  
    r:+0.74  30.99      1:07.09 (36.10)
 82 Tierney, Samuel  18 City of Plano Sw    57.50Y   1:07.10   665  
    r:+0.77  31.77      1:07.10 (35.33)
 83 Meyers, Christo  17 Schroeder YMCA S  1:07.75    1:07.14   664  
    r:+0.71  31.04      1:07.14 (36.10)
 84 Panchak, Jonath  15 Peak Swimming-PC  1:07.72    1:07.17   663  
    r:+0.65  31.93      1:07.17 (35.24)
 85 Fortin, Ryan     17 Andover-North An  1:07.73    1:07.21   662  
    r:+0.66  31.23      1:07.21 (35.98)
 85 Thomas, Dexter   17 Razorback Aquati  1:07.42    1:07.21   662  
    r:+0.75  31.35      1:07.21 (35.86)
 87 Guillory, Clare  16 Houston Swim Clu  1:07.72    1:07.32   658  
    r:+0.71  30.80      1:07.32 (36.52)
 88 Murphy, Keith    18 Fleet Swimming-G    56.12Y   1:07.33   658  
    r:+0.76  31.21      1:07.33 (36.12)
 89 Jensen, Andrew   17 First Colony Swi    57.35Y   1:07.34   658  
    r:+0.69  31.61      1:07.34 (35.73)
 90 Castilleja, And  17 Bakersfield Swim  1:07.52    1:07.36   657  
    r:+0.70  31.66      1:07.36 (35.70)
 90 Mercurio, Thoma  16 Marin Pirates-PC  1:07.48    1:07.36   657  
    r:+0.74  31.64      1:07.36 (35.72)
 92 Head, Carter     18 Lynchburg YMCA S  1:08.32    1:07.55   652  
    r:+0.72  31.68      1:07.55 (35.87)
 92 Marshall, Lucas  16 Una Losc-OR       1:07.42    1:07.55   652  
    r:+0.74  31.57      1:07.55 (35.98)
 94 Darling, Caden   17 The Woodlands Sw  1:07.14    1:07.59   651  
    r:+0.73  31.48      1:07.59 (36.11)
 95 Eriksson, Nicla  17 Indy Dolphins-IN  1:06.44    1:07.63   649  
             31.58      1:07.63 (36.05)
 96 Sears, Aaron     18 Fox Valley Wave-  1:07.57    1:07.64   649  
             31.31      1:07.64 (36.33)
 97 Dressel, Caeleb  14 Bolles School Sh  1:06.89    1:07.65   649  
    r:+0.76  31.38      1:07.65 (36.27)
 97 Enbody, Joseph   17 Poseidon Aquatic  1:06.89    1:07.65   649  
    r:+0.75  31.57      1:07.65 (36.08)
 99 Metka, Zachary   17 West Florida Lig    58.01Y   1:07.66   649  
    r:+0.70  31.94      1:07.66 (35.72)
 99 Ringgold, Brett  16 North Texas Nada  1:07.62    1:07.66   649  
    r:+0.75  31.74      1:07.66 (35.92)
 99 Angeles, Andrew  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:06.71    1:07.66   649  
    r:+0.62  30.68      1:07.66 (36.98)
 99 Strausser, Jeff  18 Orinda Aquatics-    57.52Y   1:07.66   649  
    r:+0.61  31.50      1:07.66 (36.16)
103 Collins, Eric    16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:07.45    1:07.68   648  
    r:+0.72  31.96      1:07.68 (35.72)
104 Calegan, Haden   16 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:06.49    1:07.72   647  
    r:+0.70  31.33      1:07.72 (36.39)
105 Oak, Quillan     18 Unattached-ND     1:07.74    1:07.73   647  
    r:+0.75  31.80      1:07.73 (35.93)
106 Alexander, Saru  18 Fast Lane Aquati  1:07.36    1:07.80   644  
    r:+0.87  31.22      1:07.80 (36.58)
107 Goldfarb, Ethan  18 Fort Worth Area-  1:07.29    1:07.83   644  
    r:+0.76  31.89      1:07.83 (35.94)
108 Malouf, Peter    17 Puma Aquatic Tea  1:07.96    1:07.84   643  
    r:+0.75  31.84      1:07.84 (36.00)
108 Yuan, Kyle       17 Metroplex Aquati    57.33Y   1:07.84   643  
    r:+0.65  32.33      1:07.84 (35.51)
108 Cade, Ryan       16 Raleigh Swimming  1:07.76    1:07.84   643  
    r:+0.78  32.42      1:07.84 (35.42)
111 Abramyan, Frede  16 Ccy Dragons-CA    1:08.39    1:07.86   643  
    r:+0.61  31.97      1:07.86 (35.89)
111 Klein, Eric      16 Crescent City Sw  1:08.42    1:07.86   643  
    r:+0.68  32.20      1:07.86 (35.66)
113 Tybur, Jonathan  15 The Woodlands Sw  1:07.34    1:07.88   642  
    r:+0.78  31.82      1:07.88 (36.06)
113 Alleva, Joseph   17 Wave Aquatics-PN  1:07.66    1:07.88   642  
    r:+0.70  31.26      1:07.88 (36.62)
115 Duffy, Colin     18 Ccat Swimming-CA  1:08.38    1:07.89   642  
    r:+0.75  31.74      1:07.89 (36.15)
116 Scalise, Kyle    17 Northern Nevada-  1:07.06    1:07.92   641  
    r:+0.64  31.30      1:07.92 (36.62)
117 Santoro, John    17 New Canaan YMCA-  1:08.55    1:07.93   641  
    r:+0.79  31.99      1:07.93 (35.94)
117 Church, Chad     17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:07.53    1:07.93   641  
    r:+0.71  31.33      1:07.93 (36.60)
117 Altman, Ridge    18 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:08.69    1:07.93   641  
    r:+0.71  32.03      1:07.93 (35.90)
120 Usinger, Brett   16 Crow Canyon Coun    57.72Y   1:07.94   641  
    r:+0.71  31.88      1:07.94 (36.06)
121 Mandli, Jacob    17 McFarland Sparta    57.67Y   1:07.96   640  
    r:+0.65  31.93      1:07.96 (36.03)
122 Lohman, Connor   16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:07.72    1:07.98   639  
    r:+0.72  32.07      1:07.98 (35.91)
123 Snader, Benjami  18 Cats Aquatic Tea    57.62Y   1:07.99   639  
    r:+0.66  31.23      1:07.99 (36.76)
124 Bish, Blair      14 Arkansas Dolphin  1:06.78    1:08.00   639  
    r:+0.65  31.65      1:08.00 (36.35)
124 Spark, David     18 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:07.16    1:08.00   639  
    r:+0.71  31.61      1:08.00 (36.39)
126 Corbae, Paul     16 West Austin Aqua  1:08.13    1:08.01   639  
    r:+0.71  31.66      1:08.01 (36.35)
127 Chiu, Justin     15 Ccy Dragons-CA    1:07.58    1:08.02   638  
    r:+0.73  32.13      1:08.02 (35.89)
128 McDonald, Kendr  17 Loyola Blakefiel    57.44Y   1:08.06   637  
    r:+0.67  32.14      1:08.06 (35.92)
129 Ballantyne, Ian  16 AquaStorm-ND        56.83Y   1:08.09   636  
    r:+0.68  30.42      1:08.09 (37.67)
129 Burcin, Eric     17 Lehigh Valley Aq  1:07.46    1:08.09   636  
    r:+0.83  31.58      1:08.09 (36.51)
131 Tanizaki-Hudson  15 Lynbrook Aquatic  1:08.09    1:08.14   635  
    r:+0.69  31.75      1:08.14 (36.39)
131 Mellos, Christi  17 Pointe Aquatics-  1:07.39    1:08.14   635  
    r:+0.52  32.36      1:08.14 (35.78)
133 Beck, Brett      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:07.17    1:08.15   635  
    r:+0.64  32.24      1:08.15 (35.91)
134 Davis, Devon     16 Falfins Swimming    58.51    1:08.16   634  
    r:+0.70  32.45      1:08.16 (35.71)
134 Berger, Brennen  16 Northridge Area-  1:07.83    1:08.16   634  
    r:+0.75  31.40      1:08.16 (36.76)
136 Dalrymple, Kyle  16 Multnomah Athlet  1:07.71    1:08.17   634  
    r:+0.76  32.11      1:08.17 (36.06)
136 Remetta, John    16 North Texas Nada    58.44Y   1:08.17   634  
    r:+0.80  32.28      1:08.17 (35.89)
138 Franke, Cameron  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:06.42    1:08.18   634  
    r:+0.73  31.40      1:08.18 (36.78)
139 Goldstein, Jake  17 Long Island Aqua  1:07.30    1:08.21   633  
    r:+0.68  31.39      1:08.21 (36.82)
140 Dolgov, Dmitry   18 Dynamo Swim Team  1:07.94    1:08.22   633  
    r:+0.76  31.79      1:08.22 (36.43)
141 Peters, Jeffrey  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.90    1:08.25   632  
    r:+0.81  32.10      1:08.25 (36.15)
142 Smith, Austin    18 Falfins Swimming    57.40Y   1:08.26   632  
    r:+0.73  32.16      1:08.26 (36.10)
142 Stranick, Andre  18 SwimMAC Carolina    57.30Y   1:08.26   632  
    r:+0.75  31.25      1:08.26 (37.01)
144 Veith, Mitchell  18 Hershey Aquatic-    57.52Y   1:08.27   631  
    r:+0.71  31.76      1:08.27 (36.51)
145 Whittle, Matthe  15 Davis Aquadarts-    57.17Y   1:08.28   631  
    r:+0.60  31.50      1:08.28 (36.78)
146 Stewart, Garret  18 Blue Tide Aquati    57.36Y   1:08.29   631  
    r:+0.73  31.65      1:08.29 (36.64)
147 Luo, Victor      16 Somerset Valley-  1:07.76    1:08.33   630  
    r:+0.62  31.60      1:08.33 (36.73)
147 Brown, Patrick   16 Terrapins Swim T    57.31Y   1:08.33   630  
    r:+0.69  31.86      1:08.33 (36.47)
149 Smailis, Marios  18 Bolles School Sh    57.82Y   1:08.34   629  
    r:+0.78  31.82      1:08.34 (36.52)
149 Burkard, Cody    18 Ozaukee Aquatics    57.74Y   1:08.34   629  
    r:+0.67  31.79      1:08.34 (36.55)
151 Lee, Lewis       18 Bolles School Sh  1:08.45    1:08.35   629  
    r:+0.70  31.59      1:08.35 (36.76)
152 Ruddle, Kyle     17 Hershey Aquatic-    57.23Y   1:08.41   627  
    r:+0.69  31.32      1:08.41 (37.09)
152 Braden, Gunner   16 Boulder City Hen    57.85Y   1:08.41   627  
    r:+0.50  32.08      1:08.41 (36.33)
154 Nemeth, Andrew   18 King Aquatic Clu    58.20Y   1:08.45   626  
             31.90      1:08.45 (36.55)
154 Taylor, Cody     15 Donner Swim Club  1:06.73    1:08.45   626  
    r:+0.72  31.34      1:08.45 (37.11)
154 Yong, Zachary    16 Orange County Wa  1:07.92    1:08.45   626  
    r:+0.68  32.20      1:08.45 (36.25)
157 Larson, Garrett  18 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:08.59    1:08.47   626  
    r:+0.65  32.18      1:08.47 (36.29)
158 Bartine, Carl    16 Katy Aquatic Tea    57.79Y   1:08.51   625  
    r:+0.74  32.35      1:08.51 (36.16)
159 Carpenter, Chri  18 Topeka Swim Asso  1:07.13    1:08.54   624  
    r:+0.71  31.41      1:08.54 (37.13)
160 Cassidy, Quinn   15 Saint Andrew's S  1:07.37    1:08.56   623  
    r:+0.72  32.23      1:08.56 (36.33)
161 Hughes, Devyn    17 Dekalb Aquatics-  1:07.50    1:08.57   623  
    r:+0.56  31.71      1:08.57 (36.86)
162 Goss, James      16 Nashville Aquati  1:07.26    1:08.59   622  
    r:+0.71  32.25      1:08.59 (36.34)
163 Bretschneider,   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:08.55    1:08.60   622  
    r:+0.74  32.32      1:08.60 (36.28)
164 Jusselin, Tyler  18 City of Shrevepo  1:08.73    1:08.61   622  
    r:+0.69  32.32      1:08.61 (36.29)
165 Wong, Stanley    17 New York Sharks-    56.48Y   1:08.64   621  
    r:+0.67  31.85      1:08.64 (36.79)
165 Kim, Abel        15 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:08.01    1:08.64   621  
    r:+0.61  31.86      1:08.64 (36.78)
167 Korman, Matthew  18 The Woodlands Sw    57.78Y   1:08.65   621  
    r:+0.69  31.99      1:08.65 (36.66)
168 Luh, Alexander   16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:07.25    1:08.67   620  
    r:+0.86  32.57      1:08.67 (36.10)
169 Davis, Forrest   16 Peddie Aquatic A    58.63Y   1:08.69   620  
    r:+0.80  32.34      1:08.69 (36.35)
170 Rosenburg, Damo  18 Snow Swimming-PV  1:07.52    1:08.73   619  
    r:+0.74  31.55      1:08.73 (37.18)
171 Sockwell, Kyle   17 Texas Gold-ST       57.66Y   1:08.76   618  
    r:+0.74  32.36      1:08.76 (36.40)
172 Duplechain, Hay  18 Aggie Swim Club-    58.53Y   1:08.78   617  
    r:+0.69  32.20      1:08.78 (36.58)
173 Mackle, Michael  17 Rancho San Diegu  1:08.77    1:08.79   617  
    r:+0.68  32.89      1:08.79 (35.90)
174 Ruggieri, Eric   17 Rockville Montgo    58.61Y   1:08.82   616  
    r:+0.71  32.26      1:08.82 (36.56)
174 Huang, Scott     16 Scarlet Aquatic-  1:08.47    1:08.82   616  
    r:+0.75  32.88      1:08.82 (35.94)
174 Owens, Kyle      18 Hays Swim Club-S  1:07.70    1:08.82   616  
    r:+0.77  32.47      1:08.82 (36.35)
177 Wong, Mason      16 Mission Viejo Na  1:08.62    1:08.86   615  
    r:+0.61  32.24      1:08.86 (36.62)
178 Johnson, Jasen   17 Waukesha Express  1:07.64    1:08.90   614  
    r:+0.72  32.20      1:08.90 (36.70)
178 Nichols, Blaine  17 Northwest Aquati  1:07.79    1:08.90   614  
    r:+0.73  32.12      1:08.90 (36.78)
180 Sullivan, Sean   18 Long Island Aqua  1:08.37    1:08.91   614  
    r:+0.50  32.50      1:08.91 (36.41)
180 Vankirk, Robert  18 Cincinnati Marli  1:08.10    1:08.91   614  
    r:+0.65  32.45      1:08.91 (36.46)
180 McNamara, Matt   17 Oakland Live Y'E  1:07.46    1:08.91   614  
    r:+0.76  32.14      1:08.91 (36.77)
183 Disco, Andrew    18 Hampshire Hills-    57.55Y   1:08.93   613  
    r:+0.72  31.53      1:08.93 (37.40)
184 Thai, Harrison   16 Ccy Dragons-CA      57.46Y   1:08.96   612  
    r:+0.59  32.59      1:08.96 (36.37)
185 Bowles, Charles  16 Coast Guard Blue  1:08.03    1:08.97   612  
    r:+0.68  32.82      1:08.97 (36.15)
185 Boland, David    16 Club Wolverine-M    57.06Y   1:08.97   612  
    r:+0.50  32.54      1:08.97 (36.43)
185 Tremain, Max     16 Badger Swim Club  1:05.69S   1:08.97   612  
    r:+0.69  32.69      1:08.97 (36.28)
188 Kao, Derek       15 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:07.74    1:09.03   611  
    r:+0.69  32.55      1:09.03 (36.48)
189 Hanson, Joshua   17 Swim Club of Rid    58.46Y   1:09.05   610  
    r:+0.74  31.88      1:09.05 (37.17)
190 Baliko, Gregory  17 Fanwood-Scotch P  1:07.74    1:09.07   610  
    r:+0.74  32.52      1:09.07 (36.55)
191 Rokita, Michal   18 Pine Crest Swimm  1:07.90    1:09.12   608  
    r:+0.81  32.33      1:09.12 (36.79)
192 Young, Knox      17 Olympic Cascade-    58.18Y   1:09.18   607  
    r:+0.70  32.33      1:09.18 (36.85)
193 Wang, Stanley    18 Fox Chapel Kille    57.71Y   1:09.19   606  
    r:+0.72  31.30      1:09.19 (37.89)
194 Van Hees, Simon  16 Loggerhead Aquat  1:07.70    1:09.20   606  
    r:+0.74  32.59      1:09.20 (36.61)
195 Bedell, Christi  17 Santa Clara Swim    56.69Y   1:09.22   606  
    r:+0.67  31.79      1:09.22 (37.43)
196 Tooley, Alexand  17 Fort Collins Are  1:07.83    1:09.56   597  
    r:+0.72  32.47      1:09.56 (37.09)
197 Sipowski, Kamer  17 Jupiter Dragons-  1:08.59    1:09.59   596  
    r:+0.63  31.65      1:09.59 (37.94)
197 Wojciechowski,   17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:08.27    1:09.59   596  
    r:+0.71  32.64      1:09.59 (36.95)
199 Kertesz, Kristo  17 Team Fla-FG       1:08.51    1:09.75   592  
    r:+0.60  32.97      1:09.75 (36.78)
200 Blanton, Jarrod  17 Stingrays-GA      1:07.70    1:09.78   591  
    r:+0.77  32.46      1:09.78 (37.32)
201 Van Allen, Augu  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:07.77    1:09.79   591  
    r:+0.71  32.83      1:09.79 (36.96)
202 Sosinsky, Liam   16 South Snohomish-  1:06.50    1:10.00   586  
    r:+0.73  32.38      1:10.00 (37.62)
203 D'Alessandro, T  17 Bolles School Sh    57.52Y   1:10.05   584  
    r:+0.70  32.54      1:10.05 (37.51)
204 McNamara, Shane  15 Empire Swimming-    57.81Y   1:10.21   580  
    r:+0.79  32.35      1:10.21 (37.86)
205 Norsten, Gregor  17 Edina Swim Club-  1:07.81    1:10.50   573  
    r:+0.74  33.25      1:10.50 (37.25)
 -- Park, Patrick    15 Peddie Aquatic A  1:07.43         DQ        
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Isobe, Rin       18 RallySport Aquat  1:07.47         DQ        
         r:+0.65                       
 -- Johnson, Sean    18 Somerset Valley-  1:05.31         DQ        
         r:+0.60                       
 -- Goetz, Matthew   17 Long Island Aqua  1:07.05         DQ        
         r:+0.63                       
 -- Khojasteh, Kevi  17 De Anza Cupertin  1:06.37         DQ        
         r:+0.68                       
 -- Martini, Matheu  18 Bolles School Sh  1:07.60         DQ        
         r:+0.68                       
 -- Heck, Logan      17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.45Y        DQ        
         r:+0.73                       
 -- Holden, Eric     17 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:06.24         DQ        
         r:+0.71                       
 -- Kim, Geon        18 Irvine Novaquati    58.01Y        DQ        
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Paules, Evan     17 Parkland Aquatic  1:07.67         DQ        
         r:+0.41                       
 -- Green, Connor    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:08.40        DFS