USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/11/2011 - 09:55AM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 21  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: M 1:49.37  8/12/2010 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic
  Oly. Trials: T 1:52.89
  Meet Q Time:   1:55.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Alexiou, Nichol  16 Clearwater Aquat  1:52.03    1:51.52T q765  
    r:+0.74  26.21        54.30 (28.09)
        1:22.92 (28.62)     1:51.52 (28.60)
  2 Smith, Clark     16 Denver Swim Acad  1:54.44    1:52.34T q748  
    r:+0.68  25.85        54.07 (28.22)
        1:23.21 (29.14)     1:52.34 (29.13)
  3 Clifton, Cannon  16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:53.54    1:52.43T q746  
    r:+0.73  25.79        53.94 (28.15)
        1:22.85 (28.91)     1:52.43 (29.58)
  4 Koski, Matias    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:50.56    1:52.64  q742  
    r:+0.70  25.92        54.74 (28.82)
        1:23.81 (29.07)     1:52.64 (28.83)
  5 Koudelka, Grant  17 Champion Aquatic  1:40.22Y   1:53.49  q725  
    r:+0.73  26.23        55.54 (29.31)
        1:24.57 (29.03)     1:53.49 (28.92)
  6 Lane, Jack       18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:54.07    1:53.56  q724  
    r:+0.73  26.04        54.32 (28.28)
        1:23.82 (29.50)     1:53.56 (29.74)
  7 Redondo, Logan   17 Mission Viejo Na  1:54.32    1:53.61  q723  
    r:+0.67  27.08        56.28 (29.20)
        1:25.30 (29.02)     1:53.61 (28.31)
  8 Silverthorn, Ni  15 Pleasanton Seaha  1:53.54    1:53.66  q722  
    r:+0.80  26.12        54.98 (28.86)
        1:24.24 (29.26)     1:53.66 (29.42)
  9 Hauss, Michael   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:54.25    1:53.76  q720  
    r:+0.72  26.91        55.59 (28.68)
        1:24.46 (28.87)     1:53.76 (29.30)
 10 Garnier, Jeff    17 Foothills Swim T  1:54.49    1:53.87  q718  
    r:+0.82  25.98        54.28 (28.30)
        1:23.65 (29.37)     1:53.87 (30.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:54.31    1:53.93  q717  
    r:+0.76  27.09        56.19 (29.10)
        1:25.55 (29.36)     1:53.93 (28.38)
 12 Thompson, Matth  18 West Florida Lig  1:55.05    1:53.96  q717  
    r:+0.68  25.83        53.84 (28.01)
        1:23.69 (29.85)     1:53.96 (30.27)
 13 Hommel, Robert   18 Boulder City Hen  1:51.91    1:54.00  q716  
    r:+0.70  26.38        55.57 (29.19)
        1:24.88 (29.31)     1:54.00 (29.12)
 14 Moore, Brian     18 Anthem Dolphins-  1:55.59    1:54.04  q715  
    r:+0.76  26.77        55.14 (28.37)
        1:24.25 (29.11)     1:54.04 (29.79)
 15 Hudspith, Micha  18 La Mirada Armada  1:54.79    1:54.14  q713  
    r:+0.71  27.10        56.57 (29.47)
        1:26.15 (29.58)     1:54.14 (27.99)
 16 Egan, Liam       15 Crimson Aquatics  1:55.36    1:54.19  q712  
    r:+0.77  27.43        56.02 (28.59)
        1:25.15 (29.13)     1:54.19 (29.04)
 17 Shimomura, Samu  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:53.70    1:54.21  q712  
    r:+0.71  26.89        55.84 (28.95)
        1:25.10 (29.26)     1:54.21 (29.11)
 18 Wolf, Dylan      17 Boulder City Hen  1:55.49    1:54.26  q711  
    r:+0.79  27.47        56.50 (29.03)
        1:25.94 (29.44)     1:54.26 (28.32)
 19 Williams, David  17 North Carolina A  1:55.45    1:54.27  q711  
    r:+0.75  26.54        55.63 (29.09)
        1:25.38 (29.75)     1:54.27 (28.89)
 20 Hamilton, Colin  18 Bolles School Sh  1:53.28    1:54.31  q710  
    r:+0.76  26.52        55.42 (28.90)
        1:24.42 (29.00)     1:54.31 (29.89)
 20 Grodecki, Max    17 New Trier Swim C  1:39.87Y   1:54.31  q710  
    r:+0.64  26.73        55.73 (29.00)
        1:25.28 (29.55)     1:54.31 (29.03)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 22 Duggan, Sean     17 Highlander Aquat  1:55.53    1:54.36  q709  
    r:+0.72  26.69        55.79 (29.10)
        1:25.71 (29.92)     1:54.36 (28.65)
 23 Cooper, Thomas   15 Triton Swimming-  1:55.59    1:54.58  q705  
    r:+0.74  27.05        55.71 (28.66)
        1:25.24 (29.53)     1:54.58 (29.34)
 23 Shaw, Luke       18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:54.50    1:54.58  q705  
    r:+0.66  27.18        56.06 (28.88)
        1:25.25 (29.19)     1:54.58 (29.33)
 25 O'Brien, Jason   15 North Coast Aqua  1:56.59    1:54.59  q705  
    r:+0.74  27.37        56.61 (29.24)
        1:26.05 (29.44)     1:54.59 (28.54)
 26 Burns, Janardan  15 Mission Viejo Na  1:56.78    1:54.61  q704  
    r:+0.84  27.29        56.66 (29.37)
        1:25.98 (29.32)     1:54.61 (28.63)
 27 Nunan, Michael   17 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.29    1:54.66  q703  
    r:+0.70  27.21        56.42 (29.21)
        1:26.17 (29.75)     1:54.66 (28.49)
 28 Reul, Cody       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:39.63Y   1:54.73  q702  
    r:+0.79  27.04        56.75 (29.71)
        1:26.12 (29.37)     1:54.73 (28.61)
 29 Murray, Brent    18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:38.32Y   1:54.93  q699  
    r:+0.67  26.64        56.14 (29.50)
        1:26.20 (30.06)     1:54.93 (28.73)
 30 Bove, Marco      17 Mission Viejo Na  1:53.92    1:55.02  q697  
    r:+0.71  27.06        56.28 (29.22)
        1:25.72 (29.44)     1:55.02 (29.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Poorman, Declan  16 Swim Macon-GA     1:54.65    1:55.03   697  
    r:+0.79  26.38        54.98 (28.60)
        1:24.76 (29.78)     1:55.03 (30.27)
 32 Paulk, David     18 Jewish Community  1:38.53Y   1:55.04   697  
    r:+0.70  26.48        55.41 (28.93)
        1:25.45 (30.04)     1:55.04 (29.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hallowell, Etha  18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:54.83    1:55.05   696  
    r:+0.66  26.54        55.87 (29.33)
        1:25.92 (30.05)     1:55.05 (29.13)
 33 Wrightson, Nich  18 Wildcat Aquatics  1:54.41    1:55.05   696  
    r:+0.71  27.03        56.00 (28.97)
        1:25.47 (29.47)     1:55.05 (29.58)
 35 Gutierrez, Jose  18 Cincinnati Marli  1:40.24Y   1:55.06   696  
    r:+0.66  27.25        56.30 (29.05)
        1:25.68 (29.38)     1:55.06 (29.38)
 35 Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.34    1:55.06   696  
    r:+0.78  26.80        55.66 (28.86)
        1:25.80 (30.14)     1:55.06 (29.26)
 37 Kaisrlik, Justi  17 Fast Lane Aquati  1:54.99    1:55.08   696  
    r:+0.64  26.49        55.51 (29.02)
        1:25.24 (29.73)     1:55.08 (29.84)
 38 Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw  1:55.26    1:55.11   695  
    r:+0.75  27.14        56.13 (28.99)
        1:25.75 (29.62)     1:55.11 (29.36)
 39 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:39.04Y   1:55.12   695  
    r:+0.73  26.23        55.53 (29.30)
        1:25.43 (29.90)     1:55.12 (29.69)
 40 Martinez, Josep  16 Longhorn Aquatic  1:55.94    1:55.13   695  
    r:+0.75  26.74        55.53 (28.79)
        1:25.30 (29.77)     1:55.13 (29.83)
 41 Eisenberger, Go  17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:56.96    1:55.23   693  
    r:+0.76  26.75        55.90 (29.15)
        1:25.98 (30.08)     1:55.23 (29.25)
 42 Schumacher, Gri  18 Asphalt Green Un  1:40.18Y   1:55.26   693  
    r:+0.71  26.07        55.09 (29.02)
        1:25.38 (30.29)     1:55.26 (29.88)
 42 Glanda, Justin   18 Oakland Live Y'E  1:54.53    1:55.26   693  
    r:+0.73  26.75        56.13 (29.38)
        1:25.84 (29.71)     1:55.26 (29.42)
 44 Lemaistre, Ian   17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:40.59Y   1:55.30   692  
    r:+0.80  26.69        55.76 (29.07)
        1:25.64 (29.88)     1:55.30 (29.66)
 45 D'Alessandro, T  17 Bolles School Sh  1:39.34Y   1:55.33   691  
    r:+0.71  27.25        56.23 (28.98)
        1:25.80 (29.57)     1:55.33 (29.53)
 46 Sweeney, David   17 Tidal Wave Swimm  1:55.16    1:55.34   691  
    r:+0.82  26.73        55.92 (29.19)
        1:25.97 (30.05)     1:55.34 (29.37)
 46 Webb, Christoph  17 YMCA Westside Si  1:55.36    1:55.34   691  
    r:+0.73  27.38        56.40 (29.02)
        1:25.79 (29.39)     1:55.34 (29.55)
 48 Haney, Michael   17 The Claremont Cl  1:53.42    1:55.37   691  
    r:+0.72  26.50        55.41 (28.91)
        1:25.38 (29.97)     1:55.37 (29.99)
 49 Makuta, Ryan     18 La Mirada Armada  1:38.64Y   1:55.40   690  
    r:+0.66  26.73        55.78 (29.05)
        1:25.77 (29.99)     1:55.40 (29.63)
 50 Gastrock, Benja  18 Poseidon Swimmin  1:56.37    1:55.44   689  
    r:+0.69  27.27        56.96 (29.69)
        1:26.42 (29.46)     1:55.44 (29.02)
 51 Dieter, Christo  17 St Charles Swim-  1:54.71    1:55.47   689  
    r:+0.69  26.65        55.83 (29.18)
        1:25.44 (29.61)     1:55.47 (30.03)
 52 Margritier, Mat  18 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:38.47Y   1:55.53   688  
    r:+0.70  27.34        56.76 (29.42)
        1:26.50 (29.74)     1:55.53 (29.03)
 53 Farley, Scott    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:40.27Y   1:55.56   687  
    r:+0.61  26.71        55.47 (28.76)
        1:25.23 (29.76)     1:55.56 (30.33)
 54 Freeman, Willia  15 Birmingham Swim-  1:55.22    1:55.60   686  
    r:+0.76  27.29        56.47 (29.18)
        1:26.33 (29.86)     1:55.60 (29.27)
 55 Horpel, Frankli  17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:39.41Y   1:55.67   685  
    r:+0.82  26.74        55.63 (28.89)
        1:25.48 (29.85)     1:55.67 (30.19)
 55 Szekely, Christ  17 Central Bucks Sw  1:40.65Y   1:55.67   685  
    r:+0.83  26.59        55.95 (29.36)
        1:26.52 (30.57)     1:55.67 (29.15)
 55 Riley, Albert    18 Fleet Swimming-G  1:40.39Y   1:55.67   685  
    r:+0.70  26.46        55.75 (29.29)
        1:25.96 (30.21)     1:55.67 (29.71)
 58 Lennon, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua  1:56.38    1:55.68   685  
    r:+0.75  27.34        56.64 (29.30)
        1:26.72 (30.08)     1:55.68 (28.96)
 59 Kekacs, Steven   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:55.72    1:55.79   683  
    r:+0.68  27.36        56.65 (29.29)
        1:26.18 (29.53)     1:55.79 (29.61)
 60 Pieroni, Blake   15 Duneland Swim Cl  1:40.23Y   1:55.80   683  
    r:+0.74  26.23        55.85 (29.62)
        1:25.98 (30.13)     1:55.80 (29.82)
 61 Newell, John     18 New South Swimmi  1:57.43    1:55.81   683  
    r:+0.75  27.70        57.33 (29.63)
        1:27.01 (29.68)     1:55.81 (28.80)
 62 Funk, Hunter     17 Premier Aquatics  1:56.04    1:55.82   683  
    r:+0.66  27.44        56.85 (29.41)
        1:26.57 (29.72)     1:55.82 (29.25)
 63 Wylie, Timothy   18 West Austin Aqua  1:41.00Y   1:55.84   682  
    r:+0.66  27.11        56.18 (29.07)
        1:25.92 (29.74)     1:55.84 (29.92)
 64 Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming  1:53.95    1:55.88   681  
    r:+0.71  26.89        55.49 (28.60)
        1:25.43 (29.94)     1:55.88 (30.45)
 65 Eiken, Andrew    17 Maverick Swim Cl  1:55.98    1:55.89   681  
    r:+0.72  26.96        56.28 (29.32)
        1:25.74 (29.46)     1:55.89 (30.15)
 65 Oh, Jun          18 Crimson Aquatics  1:55.42    1:55.89   681  
    r:+0.66  27.24        55.78 (28.54)
        1:25.68 (29.90)     1:55.89 (30.21)
 67 Zhang, Victor    17 Club Wolverine-M  1:56.69    1:55.91   681  
    r:+0.79  27.39        56.69 (29.30)
        1:26.66 (29.97)     1:55.91 (29.25)
 68 Whitener, Adam   16 Club Wolverine-M  1:55.66    1:55.92   681  
    r:+0.74  26.99        55.82 (28.83)
        1:25.60 (29.78)     1:55.92 (30.32)
 69 Lyon, Peter      17 Zionsville Swim-  1:57.48    1:55.93   681  
    r:+0.77  27.08        56.48 (29.40)
        1:26.30 (29.82)     1:55.93 (29.63)
 69 Ruddy, Samuel    18 Team Santa Monic  1:55.68    1:55.93   681  
    r:+0.67  27.09        56.56 (29.47)
        1:26.17 (29.61)     1:55.93 (29.76)
 71 Fentress, Rodne  17 Burkwood Aquatic  1:56.35    1:55.97   680  
    r:+0.78  27.54        56.39 (28.85)
        1:26.10 (29.71)     1:55.97 (29.87)
 72 Harder, Robert   18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:40.45Y   1:55.99   680  
    r:+0.69  27.21        56.55 (29.34)
        1:26.95 (30.40)     1:55.99 (29.04)
 72 Stitt, Cameron   16 Tualatin Hills S  1:56.23    1:55.99   680  
    r:+0.76  27.78        57.13 (29.35)
        1:26.86 (29.73)     1:55.99 (29.13)
 74 Renfro, Christi  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:39.22Y   1:56.03   679  
    r:+0.79  27.84        56.78 (28.94)
        1:26.74 (29.96)     1:56.03 (29.29)
 75 Ores, Jacob      18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:56.82    1:56.07   678  
    r:+0.76  27.16        56.61 (29.45)
        1:26.57 (29.96)     1:56.07 (29.50)
 75 Galinskiy, Alek  18 Scarlet Aquatic-  1:55.20    1:56.07   678  
    r:+0.79  27.14        56.69 (29.55)
        1:26.72 (30.03)     1:56.07 (29.35)
 77 Stamper, Bradle  16 Bolles School Sh  1:57.05    1:56.11   677  
    r:+0.71  27.25        56.56 (29.31)
        1:26.27 (29.71)     1:56.11 (29.84)
 78 McMurry, Anthon  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:56.85    1:56.18   676  
    r:+0.71  27.45        57.25 (29.80)
        1:26.64 (29.39)     1:56.18 (29.54)
 79 Holloway, Eastm  18 SwimTulsa-OK      1:55.78    1:56.21   676  
    r:+0.77  26.95        55.95 (29.00)
        1:25.56 (29.61)     1:56.21 (30.65)
 80 Dewlen, Elliot   16 The Woodlands Sw  1:57.27    1:56.23   675  
    r:+0.74  27.05        56.56 (29.51)
        1:26.26 (29.70)     1:56.23 (29.97)
 81 Seitz, Andrew    18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:40.43Y   1:56.29   674  
    r:+0.70  27.11        56.47 (29.36)
        1:26.54 (30.07)     1:56.29 (29.75)
 82 Ballestas, Juli  16 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:55.03    1:56.36   673  
    r:+0.65  26.82        56.36 (29.54)
        1:25.96 (29.60)     1:56.36 (30.40)
 82 Klutey, Andrew   18 Ridgefield Aquat  1:55.41    1:56.36   673  
    r:+0.80  27.08        56.66 (29.58)
        1:26.49 (29.83)     1:56.36 (29.87)
 84 Martini, Matheu  18 Bolles School Sh  1:40.62Y   1:56.37   673  
    r:+0.69  26.68        56.10 (29.42)
        1:25.96 (29.86)     1:56.37 (30.41)
 85 Coan, Kyle       16 The Claremont Cl  1:39.45Y   1:56.38   673  
    r:+0.70  27.00        56.57 (29.57)
        1:26.83 (30.26)     1:56.38 (29.55)
 86 Funk, Steyn      18 Highlander Aquat  1:55.34    1:56.39   673  
    r:+0.70  27.31        56.98 (29.67)
        1:26.76 (29.78)     1:56.39 (29.63)
 87 Boyd, Jack       15 Sweet Home Aquat  1:57.35    1:56.40   672  
    r:+0.77  26.24        55.65 (29.41)
        1:26.22 (30.57)     1:56.40 (30.18)
 88 Hines, Tyler     18 Redbird Swim Clu  1:55.69    1:56.44   672  
    r:+0.79  27.37        56.71 (29.34)
        1:26.62 (29.91)     1:56.44 (29.82)
 89 Goertemiller, C  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:56.61    1:56.45   672  
    r:+0.74  27.06        56.46 (29.40)
        1:26.79 (30.33)     1:56.45 (29.66)
 90 Hughes, Bryan    16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:40.84Y   1:56.46   671  
    r:+0.72  27.26        56.63 (29.37)
        1:26.85 (30.22)     1:56.46 (29.61)
 91 Glogoza, Alexan  18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:55.74    1:56.49   671  
    r:+0.76  27.34        56.97 (29.63)
        1:27.00 (30.03)     1:56.49 (29.49)
 92 Natal, Douglas   17 Machine Aquatics  1:53.73S   1:56.51   670  
    r:+0.63  27.29        56.84 (29.55)
        1:26.44 (29.60)     1:56.51 (30.07)
 93 Kampschroer, Ke  17 Billings Aquatic  1:40.17Y   1:56.54   670  
    r:+0.79  26.66        55.80 (29.14)
        1:25.96 (30.16)     1:56.54 (30.58)
 94 Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie Aquatic A  1:40.83Y   1:56.55   670  
    r:+0.74  26.96        56.33 (29.37)
        1:26.58 (30.25)     1:56.55 (29.97)
 95 Criss, Austin    17 Carter Center Aq  1:57.02    1:56.58   669  
    r:+0.74  27.69        57.44 (29.75)
        1:26.78 (29.34)     1:56.58 (29.80)
 96 Dressel, Caeleb  14 Bolles School Sh  1:56.57    1:56.59   669  
    r:+0.79  27.65        56.88 (29.23)
        1:26.65 (29.77)     1:56.59 (29.94)
 97 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  1:41.42Y   1:56.62   669  
    r:+0.74  27.34        56.87 (29.53)
        1:26.77 (29.90)     1:56.62 (29.85)
 98 Bradley, Kevin   16 Crimson Aquatics  1:56.66    1:56.64   668  
    r:+0.73  26.91        56.28 (29.37)
        1:26.39 (30.11)     1:56.64 (30.25)
 99 Gaissert, Phili  18 Bernal's Gator S  1:57.06    1:56.70   667  
    r:+0.61  27.42        57.04 (29.62)
        1:27.39 (30.35)     1:56.70 (29.31)
100 Omana, Carlos    18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:54.02    1:56.73   667  
    r:+0.71  26.32        55.30 (28.98)
        1:25.70 (30.40)     1:56.73 (31.03)
101 Katz, Alexander  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:55.04    1:56.74   667  
    r:+0.80  26.86        56.13 (29.27)
        1:26.24 (30.11)     1:56.74 (30.50)
102 Zito, Damon      18 Palatine Park Di  1:40.61Y   1:56.78   666  
    r:+0.73  27.16        57.52 (30.36)
        1:26.68 (29.16)     1:56.78 (30.10)
103 Maudslien, Than  16 King Aquatic Clu  1:39.80Y   1:56.80   665  
    r:+0.71  27.14        56.90 (29.76)
        1:26.92 (30.02)     1:56.80 (29.88)
104 Tynan, Matthew   17 Patriot Swim Clu  1:57.10    1:56.81   665  
    r:+0.82  27.94        57.47 (29.53)
        1:27.47 (30.00)     1:56.81 (29.34)
105 Phillips, Andre  17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:56.92    1:56.83   665  
    r:+0.78  27.45        56.55 (29.10)
        1:26.39 (29.84)     1:56.83 (30.44)
105 Decker, Ian      18 Curl Burke Swim-  1:41.18Y   1:56.83   665  
    r:+0.78  26.89        56.37 (29.48)
        1:26.36 (29.99)     1:56.83 (30.47)
105 Darmody, Kyle    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:39.39Y   1:56.83   665  
    r:+0.77  26.51        56.15 (29.64)
        1:26.80 (30.65)     1:56.83 (30.03)
108 Hasemann, Nicho  16 Bartlett Electri  1:57.24    1:56.87   664  
    r:+0.72  27.13        57.08 (29.95)
        1:27.21 (30.13)     1:56.87 (29.66)
108 Norman, Jon      18 Mission Viejo Na  1:39.08Y   1:56.87   664  
    r:+0.76  26.73        56.05 (29.32)
        1:26.60 (30.55)     1:56.87 (30.27)
110 Campbell, Sven   16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:54.58    1:56.90   664  
    r:+0.80  26.80        56.61 (29.81)
        1:26.79 (30.18)     1:56.90 (30.11)
111 Li, Paul         16 Fast Swim Team-C  1:40.08Y   1:56.91   664  
    r:+0.74  27.33        56.74 (29.41)
        1:26.73 (29.99)     1:56.91 (30.18)
112 Haney, Jason     17 The Claremont Cl  1:39.77Y   1:56.94   663  
    r:+0.68  26.54        55.94 (29.40)
        1:26.51 (30.57)     1:56.94 (30.43)
113 Russell, Seth    18 Wasatch Front Fi  1:56.73    1:56.96   663  
    r:+0.72  27.08        56.41 (29.33)
        1:26.45 (30.04)     1:56.96 (30.51)
114 Ellington, Coli  14 YMCA of the Tria  1:57.09    1:56.97   663  
    r:+0.69  26.75        56.54 (29.79)
        1:27.10 (30.56)     1:56.97 (29.87)
114 Bell, James      15 Mount Pleasant S  1:57.75    1:56.97   663  
    r:+0.68  27.37        56.76 (29.39)
        1:27.04 (30.28)     1:56.97 (29.93)
116 Swanson, Christ  16 Tampa Bay Commun  1:56.46    1:56.99   662  
    r:+0.64  27.12        56.74 (29.62)
        1:27.27 (30.53)     1:56.99 (29.72)
116 Blankenbeker, Z  18 Pacesetter Aquat  1:57.42    1:56.99   662  
    r:+0.81  27.98        56.86 (28.88)
        1:26.67 (29.81)     1:56.99 (30.32)
118 Veale, Thomas    18 Pine Crest Swimm  1:53.65    1:57.00   662  
    r:+0.71  27.53        57.04 (29.51)
        1:26.93 (29.89)     1:57.00 (30.07)
119 Peterson, Andre  18 Boulder City Hen  1:56.47    1:57.02   662  
    r:+0.73  27.43        57.23 (29.80)
        1:27.06 (29.83)     1:57.02 (29.96)
120 Owens, Kevin     17 Santa Clara Swim  1:56.53    1:57.05   661  
    r:+0.81  27.63        57.40 (29.77)
        1:27.23 (29.83)     1:57.05 (29.82)
121 Manchester, Joh  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:40.59Y   1:57.07   661  
    r:+0.76  27.61        57.08 (29.47)
        1:27.29 (30.21)     1:57.07 (29.78)
122 Warden, Tate     17 Huntington Ymca/  1:57.73    1:57.09   661  
    r:+0.80  28.39        58.20 (29.81)
        1:28.31 (30.11)     1:57.09 (28.78)
123 Scott, Konner    18 Swift Aquatics-I  1:40.51Y   1:57.12   660  
    r:+0.65  27.57        57.51 (29.94)
        1:27.54 (30.03)     1:57.12 (29.58)
123 Rooker, Gabriel  17 Tualatin Hills S  1:51.11S   1:57.12   660  
    r:+0.65  27.60        57.69 (30.09)
        1:27.80 (30.11)     1:57.12 (29.32)
125 Stoffa, Gregory  17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  1:42.40Y   1:57.15   660  
    r:+0.75  26.96        56.32 (29.36)
        1:26.61 (30.29)     1:57.15 (30.54)
125 Notarianni, Jos  18 Foothills Swim T  1:42.25Y   1:57.15   660  
    r:+0.68  27.76        57.50 (29.74)
        1:27.46 (29.96)     1:57.15 (29.69)
127 Kim, Edward      15 Bellevue Club Sw  1:40.11Y   1:57.18   659  
    r:+0.62  27.23        57.04 (29.81)
        1:27.41 (30.37)     1:57.18 (29.77)
128 Mehl, Justin     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:55.60    1:57.20   659  
    r:+0.69  27.31        56.54 (29.23)
        1:26.82 (30.28)     1:57.20 (30.38)
128 Murray, John     17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:40.24Y   1:57.20   659  
    r:+0.70  26.26        55.91 (29.65)
        1:26.73 (30.82)     1:57.20 (30.47)
130 Astashinsky, Jo  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:40.55Y   1:57.24   658  
    r:+0.80  27.38        57.24 (29.86)
        1:27.09 (29.85)     1:57.24 (30.15)
131 Burns, Ian       17 Santa Clara Swim  1:39.94Y   1:57.28   657  
    r:+0.80  26.92        56.35 (29.43)
        1:26.56 (30.21)     1:57.28 (30.72)
132 Putnam, Charles  18 Machine Aquatics  1:56.51    1:57.33   657  
    r:+0.66  28.00        58.04 (30.04)
        1:27.84 (29.80)     1:57.33 (29.49)
133 Frank, George    17 Bolles School Sh  1:41.67Y   1:57.34   656  
    r:+0.73  26.92        56.32 (29.40)
        1:26.41 (30.09)     1:57.34 (30.93)
134 Young, Aaron     17 Tualatin Hills S  1:40.17Y   1:57.37   656  
    r:+0.69  27.46        56.05 (28.59)
        1:26.21 (30.16)     1:57.37 (31.16)
135 Luna, Jacob      17 Boulder City Hen  1:41.10Y   1:57.42   655  
    r:+0.70  27.69        57.42 (29.73)
        1:27.59 (30.17)     1:57.42 (29.83)
136 Cline, Bradley   16 North Bay Aquati  1:56.10    1:57.43   655  
    r:+0.79  27.02        56.39 (29.37)
        1:26.66 (30.27)     1:57.43 (30.77)
137 Heck, Logan      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:42.39Y   1:57.49   654  
    r:+0.72  27.15        56.78 (29.63)
        1:26.67 (29.89)     1:57.49 (30.82)
138 Van Allen, Augu  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:56.39    1:57.53   653  
    r:+0.71  27.28        57.24 (29.96)
        1:27.79 (30.55)     1:57.53 (29.74)
138 Bilello, Matthe  17 Clovis Swim Club  1:39.27Y   1:57.53   653  
    r:+0.88  26.73        56.03 (29.30)
        1:26.61 (30.58)     1:57.53 (30.92)
140 Partin, Jackson  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:54.68    1:57.56   653  
    r:+0.75  27.20        56.55 (29.35)
        1:27.17 (30.62)     1:57.56 (30.39)
141 Lehane, Sean     16 Academy Bullets-  1:42.36Y   1:57.59   652  
    r:+0.73  27.07        56.83 (29.76)
        1:27.35 (30.52)     1:57.59 (30.24)
142 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:56.77    1:57.60   652  
    r:+0.78  27.55        56.90 (29.35)
        1:27.36 (30.46)     1:57.60 (30.24)
143 Hopkins, Nathan  18 Viper Aquatics-I  1:40.71Y   1:57.62   652  
    r:+0.97  27.10        56.58 (29.48)
        1:27.34 (30.76)     1:57.62 (30.28)
144 Graves, Robert   16 Excel Aquatics-S  1:41.41Y   1:57.64   651  
    r:+0.72  26.90        56.34 (29.44)
        1:27.39 (31.05)     1:57.64 (30.25)
145 Lucas, Noah      16 Edina Swim Club-  1:56.41    1:57.75   650  
    r:+0.67  26.36        55.68 (29.32)
        1:26.28 (30.60)     1:57.75 (31.47)
146 Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G  1:55.43    1:57.78   649  
    r:+0.70  26.82        56.55 (29.73)
        1:26.62 (30.07)     1:57.78 (31.16)
147 Williamson, Jon  18 Redbird Swim Clu  1:40.44Y   1:57.79   649  
    r:+0.81  28.22        57.85 (29.63)
        1:27.82 (29.97)     1:57.79 (29.97)
148 Boscaino, Teodo  18 Clearwater Aquat  1:57.26    1:57.80   649  
    r:+0.68  27.79        57.62 (29.83)
        1:27.80 (30.18)     1:57.80 (30.00)
149 Pridemore, Dere  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:41.42Y   1:57.81   649  
    r:+0.85  27.41        57.08 (29.67)
        1:27.56 (30.48)     1:57.81 (30.25)
150 Gonzalez-Aranda  18 Desert Shark Swi  1:57.58    1:57.90   647  
    r:+0.70  26.72        56.05 (29.33)
        1:26.87 (30.82)     1:57.90 (31.03)
151 Walls, Matthew   17 Retriever Aquati  1:42.26Y   1:58.07   644  
    r:+0.72  27.36        57.25 (29.89)
        1:27.79 (30.54)     1:58.07 (30.28)
152 Wallace, Martin  16 North Jeffco Swi  1:57.72    1:58.27   641  
    r:+0.77  27.74        57.51 (29.77)
        1:27.80 (30.29)     1:58.27 (30.47)
152 Raynor, William  17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:42.21Y   1:58.27   641  
    r:+0.77  27.60        57.90 (30.30)
        1:28.37 (30.47)     1:58.27 (29.90)
154 Chabot, Sean     18 Oakland Live Y'E  1:39.53Y   1:58.32   640  
    r:+0.82  27.42        56.84 (29.42)
        1:27.29 (30.45)     1:58.32 (31.03)
155 Bauchwitz, Benj  18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:40.52Y   1:58.33   640  
    r:+0.81  27.35        57.39 (30.04)
        1:27.72 (30.33)     1:58.33 (30.61)
156 Coetzer, Stephe  18 Waves Of Wilming  1:42.17Y   1:58.40   639  
    r:+0.85  27.79        58.40 (30.61)
        1:28.56 (30.16)     1:58.40 (29.84)
157 London, Michael  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:40.51Y   1:58.41   639  
    r:+0.75  27.11        56.70 (29.59)
        1:27.36 (30.66)     1:58.41 (31.05)
158 Singley, Theodo  17 North Texas Nada  1:57.13    1:58.50   637  
    r:+0.72  27.55        57.53 (29.98)
        1:28.23 (30.70)     1:58.50 (30.27)
159 Graczyk, Alexan  17 Mission Viejo Na  1:55.54    1:58.51   637  
    r:+0.78  27.66        57.14 (29.48)
        1:27.59 (30.45)     1:58.51 (30.92)
160 Waller, Kevin    17 South Coast Aqua  1:40.83Y   1:58.54   637  
    r:+0.78  26.78        56.36 (29.58)
        1:27.28 (30.92)     1:58.54 (31.26)
161 Tento, Sean      18 King Aquatic Clu  1:55.63    1:58.74   633  
    r:+0.75  27.61        57.26 (29.65)
        1:27.91 (30.65)     1:58.74 (30.83)
162 Seiferth, Jonat  17 Jewish Community  1:41.36Y   1:58.77   633  
    r:+0.78  27.18        57.04 (29.86)
        1:27.96 (30.92)     1:58.77 (30.81)
163 Otruba, Lucas    17 Carter Center Aq  1:41.65Y   1:58.80   632  
    r:+0.65  27.38        56.98 (29.60)
        1:27.43 (30.45)     1:58.80 (31.37)
164 Turner, Ryan     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:57.59    1:58.82   632  
    r:+0.80  27.72        57.54 (29.82)
        1:28.06 (30.52)     1:58.82 (30.76)
165 Johns, Travis    16 Waves Of Wilming  1:41.30Y   1:58.86   631  
    r:+0.72  27.16        57.07 (29.91)
        1:28.03 (30.96)     1:58.86 (30.83)
166 Pettyjohn, John  18 Lynchburg YMCA S  1:41.06Y   1:58.88   631  
    r:+0.74  27.38        56.77 (29.39)
        1:27.64 (30.87)     1:58.88 (31.24)
167 Bond, Nathaniel  17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:58.04    1:58.89   631  
    r:+0.70  27.97        58.25 (30.28)
        1:28.65 (30.40)     1:58.89 (30.24)
168 Sholdra, Steven  17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:57.07    1:58.90   631  
    r:+0.71  28.16        58.16 (30.00)
        1:28.69 (30.53)     1:58.90 (30.21)
169 Gratz, Michael   18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:38.98Y   1:58.92   631  
    r:+0.71  26.59        56.38 (29.79)
        1:27.56 (31.18)     1:58.92 (31.36)
170 Stuewe, Connor   18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:56.44    1:59.00   629  
    r:+0.66  27.62        58.18 (30.56)
        1:28.62 (30.44)     1:59.00 (30.38)
171 Fierro, Eric     17 Arden Hills Swim  1:40.38Y   1:59.11   627  
    r:+0.63  27.28        57.15 (29.87)
        1:27.95 (30.80)     1:59.11 (31.16)
171 Clayton-Luce, O  18 New Wave Swim Te  1:57.95    1:59.11   627  
    r:+0.77  27.17        56.93 (29.76)
        1:27.35 (30.42)     1:59.11 (31.76)
173 Hunt, Edward     18 City of Plano Sw  1:56.51    1:59.19   626  
    r:+0.68  27.48        57.48 (30.00)
        1:28.01 (30.53)     1:59.19 (31.18)
174 Munoz, Nicolas   18 The Woodlands Sw  1:58.04    1:59.21   626  
    r:+0.72  27.84        58.06 (30.22)
        1:28.80 (30.74)     1:59.21 (30.41)
175 Ashby, Robert    17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:39.91Y   1:59.22   626  
    r:+0.84  27.47        57.48 (30.01)
        1:28.85 (31.37)     1:59.22 (30.37)
176 Deaton, Phillip  18 Huntsville Swim-  1:40.74Y   1:59.25   625  
    r:+0.67  27.85        58.61 (30.76)
        1:29.39 (30.78)     1:59.25 (29.86)
177 Osterhage, Raym  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:39.83Y   1:59.30   624  
    r:+0.73  26.89        56.23 (29.34)
        1:27.21 (30.98)     1:59.30 (32.09)
178 Stacklin, Adam   15 Fox Valley Swim-  1:55.98    1:59.32   624  
    r:+0.66  27.25        57.29 (30.04)
        1:28.12 (30.83)     1:59.32 (31.20)
179 Graviss, Daniel  17 First Colony Swi  1:57.38    1:59.37   623  
    r:+0.71  27.49        57.46 (29.97)
        1:28.80 (31.34)     1:59.37 (30.57)
180 Barmann, Andrew  18 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:42.37Y   1:59.41   623  
    r:+0.66  28.12        58.49 (30.37)
        1:29.69 (31.20)     1:59.41 (29.72)
180 Williams, John   17 Lynchburg YMCA S  1:57.48    1:59.41   623  
    r:+0.78  27.12        56.85 (29.73)
        1:27.81 (30.96)     1:59.41 (31.60)
182 Huft, Erick      15 Edina Swim Club-  1:55.88    1:59.44   622  
    r:+0.90  27.26        57.06 (29.80)
        1:27.84 (30.78)     1:59.44 (31.60)
183 Heaven, Winter   17 Unattached-AK     1:40.59Y   1:59.48   622  
    r:+0.69  26.02        55.12 (29.10)
        1:26.97 (31.85)     1:59.48 (32.51)
184 Smith, Joshua    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:41.88Y   1:59.55   621  
    r:+0.74  27.36        58.53 (31.17)
        1:29.60 (31.07)     1:59.55 (29.95)
185 Darbinyan, Arme  18 Ccat Swimming-CA  1:56.35    1:59.56   620  
    r:+0.66  27.54        57.53 (29.99)
        1:28.63 (31.10)     1:59.56 (30.93)
186 Wagner, Zachary  16 King Aquatic Clu  1:57.32    1:59.63   619  
    r:+0.65  28.26        58.23 (29.97)
        1:29.02 (30.79)     1:59.63 (30.61)
187 Yamamoto, Gen    17 Irvine Novaquati  1:41.78Y   1:59.64   619  
    r:+0.76  27.38        57.47 (30.09)
        1:28.70 (31.23)     1:59.64 (30.94)
188 Skowronek, Andr  16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:42.13Y   1:59.65   619  
    r:+0.82  27.83        58.52 (30.69)
        1:29.47 (30.95)     1:59.65 (30.18)
189 Marlow, Garin    18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:58.06    1:59.66   619  
    r:+0.68  27.80        58.37 (30.57)
        1:29.73 (31.36)     1:59.66 (29.93)
190 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:40.05Y   1:59.74   618  
    r:+0.76  27.82        57.88 (30.06)
        1:28.92 (31.04)     1:59.74 (30.82)
191 Hashemi, Cyrus   17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:52.36S   1:59.76   617  
    r:+0.65  27.41        57.52 (30.11)
        1:28.96 (31.44)     1:59.76 (30.80)
192 Jackson, Kevin   17 Germantown Cente  1:42.42Y   1:59.79   617  
    r:+0.72  27.26        57.33 (30.07)
        1:28.45 (31.12)     1:59.79 (31.34)
193 Butz, Kevin      17 Fox Valley Swim-  1:41.11Y   1:59.82   616  
    r:+0.69  26.79        56.27 (29.48)
        1:27.80 (31.53)     1:59.82 (32.02)
193 Cunningham, Rya  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:57.14    1:59.82   616  
    r:+0.81  28.11        58.20 (30.09)
        1:29.00 (30.80)     1:59.82 (30.82)
195 Pokornowski, Al  18 Town of Tonawand  1:42.05Y   1:59.92   615  
    r:+0.75  27.28        57.56 (30.28)
        1:28.97 (31.41)     1:59.92 (30.95)
196 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N  1:39.85Y   2:00.09   612  
    r:+0.70  27.41        58.08 (30.67)
        1:28.83 (30.75)     2:00.09 (31.26)
197 Barsanti, Ryan   16 Terrapins Swim T  1:41.49Y   2:00.15   611  
    r:+0.74  27.43        57.69 (30.26)
        1:28.81 (31.12)     2:00.15 (31.34)
198 Vanden Noort, E  18 Bolles School Sh  1:42.32Y   2:00.17   611  
    r:+0.73  27.79        57.80 (30.01)
        1:28.91 (31.11)     2:00.17 (31.26)
199 Morgan, David    16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:40.06Y   2:00.26   610  
    r:+0.74  26.67        56.44 (29.77)
        1:28.27 (31.83)     2:00.26 (31.99)
200 Petersen, Nicho  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:57.60    2:00.43   607  
    r:+0.69  27.68        58.30 (30.62)
        1:29.26 (30.96)     2:00.43 (31.17)
201 Alters, Mitchel  17 Canton City Scho  1:39.62Y   2:00.46   607  
    r:+0.71  26.97        56.90 (29.93)
        1:28.63 (31.73)     2:00.46 (31.83)
202 Doles, Robert    18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:41.86Y   2:00.67   603  
    r:+0.74  27.47        58.60 (31.13)
        1:30.03 (31.43)     2:00.67 (30.64)
203 Brewer, Cole     16 City of Plano Sw  1:55.28    2:00.73   603  
    r:+0.83  28.23        58.62 (30.39)
        1:30.22 (31.60)     2:00.73 (30.51)
204 Crane, Nicholas  17 University Swim-  1:57.75    2:00.86   601  
    r:+0.68  27.24        57.58 (30.34)
        1:29.39 (31.81)     2:00.86 (31.47)
205 Richmond, Renny  16 Lahaina Swim Clu  1:56.88    2:00.90   600  
    r:+0.64  27.39        57.82 (30.43)
        1:29.31 (31.49)     2:00.90 (31.59)
206 Park, Patrick    15 Peddie Aquatic A  1:58.08    2:00.95   599  
    r:+0.76  28.12        58.89 (30.77)
        1:30.16 (31.27)     2:00.95 (30.79)
207 Wojciechowski,   17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:39.05Y   2:01.36   593  
    r:+0.75  26.90        57.53 (30.63)
        1:29.44 (31.91)     2:01.36 (31.92)
208 Davison, Richar  17 Marin Pirates-PC  1:42.14Y   2:02.11   582  
    r:+0.64  27.95        58.81 (30.86)
        1:30.28 (31.47)     2:02.11 (31.83)
209 Rutkin, Lance    16 Team Fla-FG       1:57.33    2:02.57   576  
    r:+0.73  27.38        58.18 (30.80)
        1:30.54 (32.36)     2:02.57 (32.03)
210 Groot, Jan       18 Rancho San Diegu  1:56.86    2:04.15   554  
    r:+0.76  28.06        59.25 (31.19)
        1:31.57 (32.32)     2:04.15 (32.58)
 -- Sharp, Stuart    17 Fleet Swimming-G  1:41.25Y        DQ        
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Colley, Benjami  17 Williamsburg Aqu  1:40.16Y       DFS        
 -- Nickell, Alexan  17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:41.13Y       DFS        
 -- Debaugh, Jonath  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:42.33Y       DFS        
 -- Lynch, Justin    14 Terrapins Swim T  1:42.43Y       DFS        
 -- Murphy, Ryan     16 Bolles School Sh  1:55.05        DFS        
 -- Ghiglieri, Aaro  17 Superior Stingra  1:41.33Y       DFS        
 -- Mangan, Jack     16 New Trier Swim C  1:42.30Y       DFS