USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/11/2011 - 13:06PM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 20  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: M 1:58.54  8/12/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
  Oly. Trials: T 2:03.19
  Meet Q Time:   2:06.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Carrozza, Quinn  14 Una Ntro-ST       2:02.84    2:01.34T q807  
    r:+0.82  28.19        59.07 (30.88)
        1:30.43 (31.36)     2:01.34 (30.91)
  2 Anderson, Julia  17 Fort Worth Area-  2:01.15    2:01.56T q802  
    r:+0.80  28.15        58.22 (30.07)
        1:29.67 (31.45)     2:01.56 (31.89)
  3 Neal, Lia        16 Asphalt Green Un  2:00.69    2:01.58T q802  
    r:+0.76  28.72        59.50 (30.78)
        1:31.02 (31.52)     2:01.58 (30.56)
  4 Stafford, Nicol  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:04.03    2:02.99T q775  
    r:+0.75  29.16      1:00.18 (31.02)
        1:31.68 (31.50)     2:02.99 (31.31)
  5 Ledecky, Kathle  14 Curl Burke Swim-  2:01.48    2:03.04T q774  
    r:+0.71  28.79        59.86 (31.07)
        1:31.83 (31.97)     2:03.04 (31.21)
  6 Georges, Daniel  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:06.07    2:03.06T q773  
    r:+0.78  28.86        59.64 (30.78)
        1:31.35 (31.71)     2:03.06 (31.71)
  7 Driscoll, Laure  17 Team Fla-FG       2:00.95    2:03.19T q771  
    r:+0.72  28.90        59.99 (31.09)
        1:31.75 (31.76)     2:03.19 (31.44)
  8 Lips, Haley      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:01.34    2:03.75  q760  
    r:+0.77  29.03      1:00.04 (31.01)
        1:31.79 (31.75)     2:03.75 (31.96)
  9 Jones, Kaitlin   17 Quest Swimming-V  2:05.51    2:03.86  q758  
    r:+0.78  29.39      1:01.20 (31.81)
        1:32.90 (31.70)     2:03.86 (30.96)
 10 Brown, Allison   17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:02.61    2:04.00  q756  
    r:+0.76  28.96        59.88 (30.92)
        1:31.76 (31.88)     2:04.00 (32.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stewart, Kylie   15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:04.31    2:04.10  q754  
    r:+0.78  29.19      1:00.69 (31.50)
        1:32.75 (32.06)     2:04.10 (31.35)
 12 Stenkvist, Henr  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:01.72    2:04.16  q753  
    r:+0.78  29.18      1:00.14 (30.96)
        1:32.14 (32.00)     2:04.16 (32.02)
 13 Mattingly, Zoe   18 Carmel Swim Club  2:05.85    2:04.42  q748  
    r:+0.87  29.33      1:00.77 (31.44)
        1:32.85 (32.08)     2:04.42 (31.57)
 14 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  2:05.34    2:04.45  q748  
    r:+0.72  28.75      1:00.32 (31.57)
        1:32.88 (32.56)     2:04.45 (31.57)
 15 Oliver, Meredit  17 Metroplex Aquati  2:04.79    2:04.48  q747  
    r:+0.82  28.84        59.94 (31.10)
        1:31.64 (31.70)     2:04.48 (32.84)
 16 Houck, Abigail   16 North Jeffco Swi  2:04.19    2:04.64  q744  
    r:+0.84  29.50      1:00.55 (31.05)
        1:32.35 (31.80)     2:04.64 (32.29)
 17 Katz, Taylor     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:03.71    2:04.81  q741  
    r:+0.83  29.14      1:00.54 (31.40)
        1:32.64 (32.10)     2:04.81 (32.17)
 18 Votava, Lauren   17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:02.91    2:04.86  q740  
    r:+0.73  29.05      1:00.72 (31.67)
        1:32.98 (32.26)     2:04.86 (31.88)
 19 Campbell, Kathr  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:05.57    2:04.90  q740  
    r:+0.73  29.74      1:01.36 (31.62)
        1:33.44 (32.08)     2:04.90 (31.46)
 19 Postoll, Rebecc  14 Stingrays-GA      2:05.01    2:04.90  q740  
    r:+0.88  29.21      1:00.85 (31.64)
        1:32.97 (32.12)     2:04.90 (31.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Acker, Rachael   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.66    2:04.92  q739  
    r:+0.78  28.99      1:00.71 (31.72)
        1:32.97 (32.26)     2:04.92 (31.95)
 22 Warhol, Maryeli  15 Coast Guard Blue  2:03.83    2:04.99  q738  
    r:+0.80  28.90      1:00.27 (31.37)
        1:32.60 (32.33)     2:04.99 (32.39)
 23 Meyers, Alexand  15 Schroeder YMCA S  2:04.85    2:05.03  q737  
    r:+0.80  28.45        59.77 (31.32)
        1:32.02 (32.25)     2:05.03 (33.01)
 24 Boyd, Hannah     13 Redbird Swim Clu  2:05.13    2:05.06  q737  
    r:+0.75  28.69        59.99 (31.30)
        1:32.82 (32.83)     2:05.06 (32.24)
 25 Luchansky, Kath  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:05.71    2:05.19  q735  
    r:+0.77  29.27      1:00.93 (31.66)
        1:33.26 (32.33)     2:05.19 (31.93)
 26 Neidigh, Lauren  18 Bolles School Sh  2:05.35    2:05.21  q734  
    r:+0.78  29.56      1:01.38 (31.82)
        1:33.28 (31.90)     2:05.21 (31.93)
 27 Davis, Alexa     16 Neptune Swimming  2:04.35    2:05.23  q734  
    r:+0.68  29.12      1:00.70 (31.58)
        1:32.99 (32.29)     2:05.23 (32.24)
 28 Johnson, Faith   16 Star Aquatics-NC  2:05.38    2:05.30  q733  
    r:+0.69  28.71      1:00.27 (31.56)
        1:32.91 (32.64)     2:05.30 (32.39)
 29 Hoch, Madeline   16 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:05.63    2:05.36  q732  
    r:+0.80  29.53      1:01.05 (31.52)
        1:33.13 (32.08)     2:05.36 (32.23)
 30 Marsh, Jessica   18 La Mirada Armada  2:04.99    2:05.41  q731  
    r:+0.76  29.65      1:01.32 (31.67)
        1:33.76 (32.44)     2:05.41 (31.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kackman, Roslyn  16 Pacific Swim-SI   2:05.66    2:05.49   729  
    r:+0.87  29.30      1:00.63 (31.33)
        1:33.14 (32.51)     2:05.49 (32.35)
 32 Weitzeil, Abbig  14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:05.13    2:05.51   729  
    r:+0.79  28.85      1:00.26 (31.41)
        1:32.65 (32.39)     2:05.51 (32.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Williams, Cecil  15 Area Tallahassee  2:04.55    2:05.54   728  
    r:+0.77  28.92        59.98 (31.06)
        1:32.07 (32.09)     2:05.54 (33.47)
 33 Finkbeiner, Car  17 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:49.90Y   2:05.54   728  
    r:+0.80  29.55      1:01.40 (31.85)
        1:33.70 (32.30)     2:05.54 (31.84)
 33 Huff, Katherine  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:03.90    2:05.54   728  
    r:+0.79  28.57      1:00.32 (31.75)
        1:33.13 (32.81)     2:05.54 (32.41)
 36 Hulsey, Catheri  16 Swim Macon-GA     2:06.39    2:05.57   728  
    r:+0.81  29.47      1:01.50 (32.03)
        1:33.85 (32.35)     2:05.57 (31.72)
 37 Lorentzen, Broo  15 Mission Viejo Na  1:49.72Y   2:05.62   727  
    r:+0.79  29.70      1:01.70 (32.00)
        1:34.05 (32.35)     2:05.62 (31.57)
 38 Rabold, Camey    17 Westerville Aqua  1:49.99Y   2:05.63   727  
    r:+0.82  29.57      1:01.38 (31.81)
        1:33.98 (32.60)     2:05.63 (31.65)
 39 Dicus, Emily     18 Topeka Swim Asso  2:03.04    2:05.64   727  
    r:+0.70  29.19      1:00.14 (30.95)
        1:32.44 (32.30)     2:05.64 (33.20)
 39 Norris, Cara     14 Cincinnati Marli  2:04.78    2:05.64   727  
    r:+0.75  29.28      1:01.15 (31.87)
        1:33.29 (32.14)     2:05.64 (32.35)
 41 Katcher, Olivia  15 Team Fla-FG       2:05.61    2:05.68   726  
    r:+0.75  29.51      1:00.93 (31.42)
        1:33.25 (32.32)     2:05.68 (32.43)
 42 Wood, Marisa     16 Edina Swim Club-  1:49.69Y   2:05.69   726  
    r:+0.78  29.52      1:01.71 (32.19)
        1:34.27 (32.56)     2:05.69 (31.42)
 43 McHugh, Cameron  15 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:05.39    2:05.74   725  
    r:+0.83  28.74      1:00.16 (31.42)
        1:33.12 (32.96)     2:05.74 (32.62)
 44 Peters, Stephan  15 Marietta Marlins  2:05.63    2:05.75   725  
    r:+0.75  29.31      1:01.03 (31.72)
        1:33.57 (32.54)     2:05.75 (32.18)
 44 Konopka, Katrin  14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:05.01    2:05.75   725  
    r:+0.77  29.21      1:01.53 (32.32)
        1:33.64 (32.11)     2:05.75 (32.11)
 46 Yeager, Erin     17 First Colony Swi  2:05.28    2:05.81   724  
    r:+0.79  29.48      1:01.29 (31.81)
        1:33.71 (32.42)     2:05.81 (32.10)
 47 Raab, Meaghan    15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:03.97    2:05.82   724  
    r:+0.83  29.14      1:00.56 (31.42)
        1:32.99 (32.43)     2:05.82 (32.83)
 48 Valley, Daniell  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:06.00    2:05.84   723  
    r:+0.77  29.54      1:01.23 (31.69)
        1:33.76 (32.53)     2:05.84 (32.08)
 48 Hashbarger, Sam  15 Metroplex Aquati  1:49.97Y   2:05.84   723  
    r:+0.80  28.93      1:00.03 (31.10)
        1:32.67 (32.64)     2:05.84 (33.17)
 48 Beale, Natalie   17 North Baltimore-  2:05.42    2:05.84   723  
    r:+0.87  28.87      1:00.59 (31.72)
        1:33.16 (32.57)     2:05.84 (32.68)
 51 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  2:06.15    2:05.87   723  
    r:+0.77  29.36      1:01.11 (31.75)
        1:33.61 (32.50)     2:05.87 (32.26)
 51 Cohara, Morgan   17 Lake Erie Silver  1:49.25Y   2:05.87   723  
    r:+0.87  29.38      1:01.20 (31.82)
        1:33.69 (32.49)     2:05.87 (32.18)
 53 Roy, Taylor      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.25    2:05.88   722  
    r:+0.79  29.26      1:00.60 (31.34)
        1:32.88 (32.28)     2:05.88 (33.00)
 54 Cox, Megan       17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.14    2:05.89   722  
    r:+0.77  29.18      1:00.65 (31.47)
        1:33.26 (32.61)     2:05.89 (32.63)
 55 Konetzke, Colle  17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:49.46Y   2:05.94   721  
    r:+0.80  29.25      1:01.08 (31.83)
        1:33.89 (32.81)     2:05.94 (32.05)
 56 Stoehr, Rachel   17 Lake Forest Swim  2:06.77    2:05.95   721  
    r:+0.76  29.32      1:01.50 (32.18)
        1:34.26 (32.76)     2:05.95 (31.69)
 57 Borgersen, Hann  17 Monocacy Aquatic  1:48.59Y   2:06.03   720  
    r:+0.76  29.41      1:01.22 (31.81)
        1:34.10 (32.88)     2:06.03 (31.93)
 58 McLaughlin, Kat  14 Mission Viejo Na  1:50.96Y   2:06.04   720  
    r:+0.77  29.81      1:02.46 (32.65)
        1:34.63 (32.17)     2:06.04 (31.41)
 59 Fosburgh, Carol  18 Machine Aquatics  1:48.39Y   2:06.05   720  
    r:+0.77  29.06      1:00.76 (31.70)
        1:33.17 (32.41)     2:06.05 (32.88)
 60 Huang, Salena    18 Mission San Jose  2:06.04    2:06.09   719  
    r:+0.80  29.33      1:00.38 (31.05)
        1:32.70 (32.32)     2:06.09 (33.39)
 61 Smart, Madeline  16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:49.90Y   2:06.11   719  
    r:+0.83  29.53      1:01.92 (32.39)
        1:34.36 (32.44)     2:06.11 (31.75)
 61 Ama, Julia       16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.80    2:06.11   719  
    r:+0.72  29.04      1:00.80 (31.76)
        1:33.58 (32.78)     2:06.11 (32.53)
 63 Wang, Oriana     16 The Claremont Cl  2:05.25    2:06.16   718  
    r:+0.53  29.09      1:00.88 (31.79)
        1:33.87 (32.99)     2:06.16 (32.29)
 63 Karosas, Tasija  15 Saint Andrew's S  1:50.03Y   2:06.16   718  
    r:+0.78  29.38      1:01.50 (32.12)
        1:33.91 (32.41)     2:06.16 (32.25)
 65 Clark, Casey     18 Premier Aquatics  1:48.41Y   2:06.22   717  
    r:+0.76  29.30      1:01.53 (32.23)
        1:33.40 (31.87)     2:06.22 (32.82)
 66 Patterson, Anna  17 Fleet Swimming-G  1:48.19Y   2:06.23   716  
    r:+0.80  29.15      1:01.01 (31.86)
        1:33.81 (32.80)     2:06.23 (32.42)
 67 Lee, Danielle    17 Arizona Marlins-  2:05.83    2:06.26   716  
    r:+0.73  29.14      1:01.04 (31.90)
        1:33.49 (32.45)     2:06.26 (32.77)
 68 Rhodes, Lauren   15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.86    2:06.28   716  
    r:+0.78  29.06      1:00.98 (31.92)
        1:33.71 (32.73)     2:06.28 (32.57)
 69 Delafuente, Reb  18 Berkeley Aquatic  2:05.24    2:06.34   715  
    r:+0.77  29.71      1:01.54 (31.83)
        1:34.44 (32.90)     2:06.34 (31.90)
 69 Woolbright, Kat  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:50.35Y   2:06.34   715  
    r:+0.73  29.79      1:01.43 (31.64)
        1:34.11 (32.68)     2:06.34 (32.23)
 71 Lakota, Alexand  16 Fort Worth Area-  2:07.01    2:06.35   714  
    r:+0.73  29.39      1:01.07 (31.68)
        1:33.79 (32.72)     2:06.35 (32.56)
 71 Purdy, Megan     16 Boulder City Hen  2:07.11    2:06.35   714  
    r:+0.64  29.38      1:00.95 (31.57)
        1:33.53 (32.58)     2:06.35 (32.82)
 73 Tegner, Madelin  15 Oakland Live Y'E  2:07.30    2:06.37   714  
    r:+0.82  29.77      1:01.70 (31.93)
        1:34.21 (32.51)     2:06.37 (32.16)
 74 Ramsey, Margare  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:05.72    2:06.50   712  
    r:+0.74  29.05      1:00.92 (31.87)
        1:33.90 (32.98)     2:06.50 (32.60)
 74 Martin, Faith    18 Ridgefield Aquat  1:47.93Y   2:06.50   712  
    r:+0.69  29.43      1:00.92 (31.49)
        1:33.51 (32.59)     2:06.50 (32.99)
 74 Loht, Claire     18 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:50.01Y   2:06.50   712  
    r:+0.83  29.85      1:01.97 (32.12)
        1:34.22 (32.25)     2:06.50 (32.28)
 77 McDonald, Eliza  17 Cheshire Y/Sea D  2:05.07    2:06.51   712  
    r:+0.69  29.28      1:01.53 (32.25)
        1:34.39 (32.86)     2:06.51 (32.12)
 77 Ceranic, Indira  16 Piranha Swim Tea  2:06.48    2:06.51   712  
    r:+0.83  29.46      1:01.18 (31.72)
        1:33.95 (32.77)     2:06.51 (32.56)
 79 Rogers, Katie    18 Rockville Montgo  2:04.85    2:06.56   711  
    r:+0.75  29.63      1:01.25 (31.62)
        1:33.76 (32.51)     2:06.56 (32.80)
 80 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:06.57    2:06.57   711  
    r:+0.94  29.58      1:01.36 (31.78)
        1:33.89 (32.53)     2:06.57 (32.68)
 81 McIlmail, Corri  15 Rockville Montgo  1:49.21Y   2:06.58   711  
    r:+0.72  28.86      1:00.83 (31.97)
        1:33.67 (32.84)     2:06.58 (32.91)
 81 Hu, Janet        15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:06.03    2:06.58   711  
    r:+0.67  29.76      1:02.11 (32.35)
        1:34.55 (32.44)     2:06.58 (32.03)
 83 Schuler, Macken  17 Clovis Swim Club  1:49.79Y   2:06.59   710  
    r:+0.71  29.50      1:01.39 (31.89)
        1:34.00 (32.61)     2:06.59 (32.59)
 83 Brandt, Claire   17 Dallas Mustangs-  1:49.88Y   2:06.59   710  
    r:+0.78  29.45      1:01.97 (32.52)
        1:34.24 (32.27)     2:06.59 (32.35)
 85 Zhu, Annie       16 Asphalt Green Un  1:49.87Y   2:06.60   710  
    r:+0.80  29.41      1:01.66 (32.25)
        1:34.15 (32.49)     2:06.60 (32.45)
 86 DeLoof, Gabriel  15 Pointe Aquatics-  2:05.12    2:06.62   710  
    r:+0.78  29.32      1:01.27 (31.95)
        1:34.08 (32.81)     2:06.62 (32.54)
 87 Moore, Rachel    17 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.41    2:06.65   709  
    r:+0.73  29.29      1:01.06 (31.77)
        1:33.73 (32.67)     2:06.65 (32.92)
 88 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T  2:06.74    2:06.69   709  
    r:+0.76  28.98      1:00.75 (31.77)
        1:33.97 (33.22)     2:06.69 (32.72)
 89 Brown, Marissa   17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:50.23Y   2:06.70   709  
    r:+0.77  29.78      1:01.68 (31.90)
        1:34.70 (33.02)     2:06.70 (32.00)
 90 Engel, Lindsey   15 Irvine Novaquati  2:03.25    2:06.75   708  
    r:+0.72  28.11        59.61 (31.50)
        1:32.96 (33.35)     2:06.75 (33.79)
 91 Harding, Samant  17 Wild West Aquati  2:06.46    2:06.79   707  
    r:+0.79  29.38      1:00.94 (31.56)
        1:33.77 (32.83)     2:06.79 (33.02)
 91 McKenzie, Cora   17 Crimson Tide Aqu  1:50.39Y   2:06.79   707  
    r:+0.74  29.21      1:01.06 (31.85)
        1:33.87 (32.81)     2:06.79 (32.92)
 93 Loper, Ally      18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.17    2:06.81   707  
    r:+0.82  30.07      1:01.86 (31.79)
        1:34.42 (32.56)     2:06.81 (32.39)
 94 Merlihan, Micha  16 Una Nova-CA       2:05.39    2:06.87   706  
    r:+0.78  29.45      1:00.83 (31.38)
        1:33.60 (32.77)     2:06.87 (33.27)
 95 Grima, Alicia    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.80    2:06.88   706  
    r:+0.75  28.48      1:00.65 (32.17)
        1:33.83 (33.18)     2:06.88 (33.05)
 96 Rankin, Megan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:03.72    2:07.00   704  
    r:+0.82  30.11      1:02.12 (32.01)
        1:34.68 (32.56)     2:07.00 (32.32)
 97 Stevens, Leah    14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.85    2:07.02   703  
    r:+0.77  29.09      1:00.81 (31.72)
        1:33.34 (32.53)     2:07.02 (33.68)
 97 Jacobi, Madison  17 Marietta Marlins  1:49.98Y   2:07.02   703  
    r:+0.80  30.02      1:01.74 (31.72)
        1:34.45 (32.71)     2:07.02 (32.57)
 99 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           2:05.51    2:07.03   703  
    r:+0.78  29.45      1:01.74 (32.29)
        1:34.33 (32.59)     2:07.03 (32.70)
100 Griffith, Mary   17 Lodi City Swim C  2:06.03    2:07.13   701  
    r:+0.75  29.21      1:01.30 (32.09)
        1:34.31 (33.01)     2:07.13 (32.82)
101 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  1:49.01Y   2:07.15   701  
    r:+0.70  29.83      1:01.70 (31.87)
        1:34.58 (32.88)     2:07.15 (32.57)
102 Brady, Sharlene  15 Northern KY Clip  2:06.04    2:07.18   701  
    r:+0.81  29.26      1:00.89 (31.63)
        1:33.96 (33.07)     2:07.18 (33.22)
103 Sellers, Alexan  16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:50.31Y   2:07.20   700  
    r:+0.79  29.82      1:01.47 (31.65)
        1:34.85 (33.38)     2:07.20 (32.35)
104 Galyer, Daniell  15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:50.49Y   2:07.22   700  
    r:+0.79  30.06      1:01.80 (31.74)
        1:34.67 (32.87)     2:07.22 (32.55)
105 Chang, Nicole    16 La Mirada Armada  2:05.28    2:07.24   700  
    r:+0.74  29.99      1:02.08 (32.09)
        1:34.67 (32.59)     2:07.24 (32.57)
106 Ye, Chelsea      17 Chesapeake Swim-  1:49.70Y   2:07.26   699  
    r:+0.72  29.31      1:01.11 (31.80)
        1:33.93 (32.82)     2:07.26 (33.33)
107 Forrester, Patr  16 Georgia Coastal-  2:05.40    2:07.39   697  
    r:+0.85  29.55      1:01.60 (32.05)
        1:34.76 (33.16)     2:07.39 (32.63)
108 Gray, Lauren     18 Carter Center Aq  1:51.86Y   2:07.42   697  
    r:+0.80  30.38      1:02.91 (32.53)
        1:35.71 (32.80)     2:07.42 (31.71)
109 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  1:51.49Y   2:07.44   696  
    r:+0.82  29.76      1:02.18 (32.42)
        1:34.92 (32.74)     2:07.44 (32.52)
110 Barnard, Delane  15 Area Tallahassee  2:05.56    2:07.48   696  
    r:+0.72  29.78      1:02.44 (32.66)
        1:34.97 (32.53)     2:07.48 (32.51)
111 Brown, Summer    15 Carmel Swim Club  2:05.64    2:07.49   695  
    r:+0.75  29.63      1:01.56 (31.93)
        1:34.22 (32.66)     2:07.49 (33.27)
112 Dickson, Morgan  16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:06.32    2:07.50   695  
    r:+0.71  29.22      1:01.53 (32.31)
        1:34.59 (33.06)     2:07.50 (32.91)
113 Ala-Seppala, An  17 Wildcat Aquatics  2:07.43    2:07.52   695  
    r:+0.84  30.31      1:02.36 (32.05)
        1:34.82 (32.46)     2:07.52 (32.70)
114 Thatcher, Zoe    15 Mason Manta Rays  2:05.55    2:07.54   695  
    r:+0.82  29.75      1:01.75 (32.00)
        1:34.66 (32.91)     2:07.54 (32.88)
115 Miller, Genevie  16 Northwest NC Ymc  1:51.75Y   2:07.61   693  
    r:+0.80  30.09      1:02.20 (32.11)
        1:34.88 (32.68)     2:07.61 (32.73)
115 Larson, Nicole   17 Edina Swim Club-  1:50.13Y   2:07.61   693  
    r:+0.79  29.68      1:01.30 (31.62)
        1:34.44 (33.14)     2:07.61 (33.17)
117 Bishop, Gabriel  17 Old Dominion Aqu  2:05.66    2:07.62   693  
    r:+0.62  29.29      1:01.23 (31.94)
        1:34.33 (33.10)     2:07.62 (33.29)
118 Bursch, Addisyn  16 Unattached-IE     1:51.31Y   2:07.63   693  
    r:+0.72  29.67      1:01.72 (32.05)
        1:34.82 (33.10)     2:07.63 (32.81)
118 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:05.83    2:07.63   693  
    r:+0.77  29.42      1:01.15 (31.73)
        1:34.04 (32.89)     2:07.63 (33.59)
120 Cowley, Johanna  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:50.62Y   2:07.64   693  
    r:+0.86  29.52      1:01.56 (32.04)
        1:34.51 (32.95)     2:07.64 (33.13)
121 James, Hannah    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:51.94Y   2:07.67   693  
    r:+0.80  29.87      1:01.87 (32.00)
        1:35.06 (33.19)     2:07.67 (32.61)
122 Dressel, Kaitly  18 Bolles School Sh  2:06.73    2:07.69   692  
    r:+0.76  28.87      1:01.21 (32.34)
        1:34.42 (33.21)     2:07.69 (33.27)
123 Cheng, Camille   18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.68    2:07.70   692  
    r:+0.74  28.66      1:00.64 (31.98)
        1:34.99 (34.35)     2:07.70 (32.71)
123 Postoll, Meliss  16 Stingrays-GA      2:07.35    2:07.70   692  
    r:+0.91  30.11      1:02.27 (32.16)
        1:35.06 (32.79)     2:07.70 (32.64)
125 Stinner, Sydney  17 Parkland Aquatic  1:50.63Y   2:07.71   692  
    r:+0.80  30.02      1:02.11 (32.09)
        1:35.48 (33.37)     2:07.71 (32.23)
126 Buscaglia, Caro  16 Quest Swimming-V  2:06.48    2:07.72   692  
    r:+0.79  28.99      1:01.15 (32.16)
        1:33.83 (32.68)     2:07.72 (33.89)
127 Bauer, Jenna     15 Neptune Swimming  2:05.27    2:07.77   691  
    r:+0.79  29.94      1:01.72 (31.78)
        1:34.73 (33.01)     2:07.77 (33.04)
128 Labozan, Anna    17 RallySport Aquat  2:06.16    2:07.81   690  
    r:+0.84  29.73      1:01.84 (32.11)
        1:34.67 (32.83)     2:07.81 (33.14)
129 Matherson, Paig  15 San Ramon Vly/Li  2:07.47    2:07.84   690  
    r:+0.81  30.40      1:02.69 (32.29)
        1:35.64 (32.95)     2:07.84 (32.20)
130 Sickle, Katarin  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:04.45    2:07.85   690  
    r:+0.79  29.17      1:01.02 (31.85)
        1:34.37 (33.35)     2:07.85 (33.48)
131 Dawson, Kendall  14 Fast Lane Aquati  2:06.57    2:07.86   689  
    r:+0.85  29.98      1:02.18 (32.20)
        1:35.18 (33.00)     2:07.86 (32.68)
132 Maltby, Elizabe  16 Poseidon Swimmin  1:52.09Y   2:07.87   689  
    r:+0.88  30.56      1:02.37 (31.81)
        1:35.38 (33.01)     2:07.87 (32.49)
133 Dornick, Monica  17 North Coast Aqua  2:05.44    2:07.90   689  
    r:+0.79  28.88      1:01.02 (32.14)
        1:34.23 (33.21)     2:07.90 (33.67)
133 Clarno, Kristen  17 De Anza Cupertin  2:07.32    2:07.90   689  
    r:+0.67  29.92      1:02.33 (32.41)
        1:35.15 (32.82)     2:07.90 (32.75)
135 Flynn, Morgan    16 Nashville Aquati  2:06.98    2:08.02   687  
    r:+0.84  30.12      1:02.63 (32.51)
        1:35.39 (32.76)     2:08.02 (32.63)
135 Ruby, Charlotte  17 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.99    2:08.02   687  
    r:+0.76  29.69      1:02.34 (32.65)
        1:35.16 (32.82)     2:08.02 (32.86)
137 Kabacinski, Oli  18 Duneland Swim Cl  2:07.14    2:08.03   687  
    r:+0.74  29.15      1:01.93 (32.78)
        1:35.35 (33.42)     2:08.03 (32.68)
138 Johanson, Kelly  17 Badger Swim Club  2:07.44    2:08.10   686  
    r:+0.78  30.06      1:02.57 (32.51)
        1:36.00 (33.43)     2:08.10 (32.10)
139 Cratsenberg, Am  17 Valley Aquatics-  1:51.13Y   2:08.16   685  
    r:+0.82  30.16      1:02.33 (32.17)
        1:35.31 (32.98)     2:08.16 (32.85)
140 Anderson, Ellen  17 Rockville Montgo  1:51.22Y   2:08.20   684  
    r:+0.76  30.70      1:03.57 (32.87)
        1:36.19 (32.62)     2:08.20 (32.01)
141 Schlobohm, Step  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:50.50Y   2:08.25   683  
    r:+0.73  29.46      1:01.36 (31.90)
        1:34.62 (33.26)     2:08.25 (33.63)
141 Zapinski, Emily  16 North Texas Nada  1:49.96Y   2:08.25   683  
    r:+0.82  30.01      1:02.35 (32.34)
        1:35.10 (32.75)     2:08.25 (33.15)
143 Choi, Dayae      16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:50.04Y   2:08.26   683  
    r:+0.70  29.15      1:01.24 (32.09)
        1:34.51 (33.27)     2:08.26 (33.75)
144 Boswell, Madiso  15 Poseidon Swimmin  1:51.50Y   2:08.33   682  
    r:+0.71  30.31      1:02.71 (32.40)
        1:35.72 (33.01)     2:08.33 (32.61)
145 Hooper, Aimee    17 Albany Starfish-  2:07.23    2:08.37   681  
    r:+0.89  30.12      1:02.36 (32.24)
        1:35.41 (33.05)     2:08.37 (32.96)
146 Molloy, Kiera    17 YMCA of the Tria  1:51.30Y   2:08.56   678  
    r:+0.77  30.00      1:02.19 (32.19)
        1:35.59 (33.40)     2:08.56 (32.97)
147 Sheets, Rhianno  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.16    2:08.60   678  
    r:+0.81  29.45      1:01.56 (32.11)
        1:34.71 (33.15)     2:08.60 (33.89)
148 Zeiger, Blake    18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:49.05Y   2:08.72   676  
    r:+0.79  30.17      1:03.42 (33.25)
        1:35.82 (32.40)     2:08.72 (32.90)
149 Wu, Joanna       17 King Aquatic Clu  2:06.60    2:08.79   675  
    r:+0.84  29.13      1:01.53 (32.40)
        1:34.94 (33.41)     2:08.79 (33.85)
150 Clarke, Christi  17 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:06.69    2:08.89   673  
    r:+0.75  30.69      1:03.38 (32.69)
        1:36.36 (32.98)     2:08.89 (32.53)
151 Hammond, Britta  16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:06.90    2:09.00   671  
    r:+0.82  29.82      1:02.70 (32.88)
        1:36.01 (33.31)     2:09.00 (32.99)
152 McAfee, Kristal  17 Fort Worth Area-  2:06.03    2:09.01   671  
    r:+0.74  29.91      1:02.26 (32.35)
        1:35.49 (33.23)     2:09.01 (33.52)
153 Powell, Haley    18 Una Sand-CA/Sand  1:50.03Y   2:09.04   671  
    r:+0.82  29.56      1:02.04 (32.48)
        1:35.35 (33.31)     2:09.04 (33.69)
154 Amberg, Natalie  15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:50.70Y   2:09.09   670  
    r:+0.88  30.48      1:03.08 (32.60)
        1:36.31 (33.23)     2:09.09 (32.78)
154 Treble, Molly    14 Long Island Aqua  1:51.61Y   2:09.09   670  
    r:+0.86  30.12      1:02.52 (32.40)
        1:36.06 (33.54)     2:09.09 (33.03)
156 Barrett, Amanda  18 Cottonwood Heigh  1:49.12Y   2:09.19   668  
    r:+0.90  29.74      1:01.69 (31.95)
        1:35.36 (33.67)     2:09.19 (33.83)
157 Menke, Sara      17 Excel Aquatics-S  1:52.05Y   2:09.22   668  
    r:+0.92  30.16      1:02.48 (32.32)
        1:36.19 (33.71)     2:09.22 (33.03)
158 Applegate, Madi  16 Terrapins Swim T  1:51.79Y   2:09.24   668  
    r:+0.71  30.44      1:03.09 (32.65)
        1:36.10 (33.01)     2:09.24 (33.14)
159 Weaver, Courtne  15 Flint 'y' Falcon  1:51.30Y   2:09.25   667  
    r:+0.78  30.07      1:03.22 (33.15)
        1:36.72 (33.50)     2:09.25 (32.53)
159 Yoshimura, Vale  14 Suburban Seahawk  2:07.44    2:09.25   667  
    r:+0.77  30.27      1:03.37 (33.10)
        1:37.33 (33.96)     2:09.25 (31.92)
161 Harrison, Saman  17 Boulder City Hen  1:50.62Y   2:09.42   665  
    r:+0.76  29.70      1:02.34 (32.64)
        1:35.70 (33.36)     2:09.42 (33.72)
162 Jagdfeld, Abby   15 Waukesha Express  2:05.89    2:09.47   664  
    r:+0.90  29.85      1:02.14 (32.29)
        1:35.53 (33.39)     2:09.47 (33.94)
163 Martin, Hannah   17 Greensboro Swimm  1:51.19Y   2:09.59   662  
    r:+0.79  29.36      1:02.49 (33.13)
        1:36.11 (33.62)     2:09.59 (33.48)
164 Weinstein, Bria  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:07.09    2:09.64   661  
    r:+0.70  30.04      1:02.28 (32.24)
        1:35.95 (33.67)     2:09.64 (33.69)
165 Johnson, Carly   17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:07.43    2:09.66   661  
    r:+0.72  29.57      1:01.89 (32.32)
        1:35.66 (33.77)     2:09.66 (34.00)
166 Zubar, Kira      15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:06.73    2:09.76   660  
    r:+0.82  29.57      1:01.82 (32.25)
        1:35.97 (34.15)     2:09.76 (33.79)
167 Boyles, Ashley   16 The Woodlands Sw  1:52.06Y   2:09.82   659  
    r:+0.79  30.76      1:03.02 (32.26)
        1:36.74 (33.72)     2:09.82 (33.08)
168 Surhoff, Kendal  17 North Baltimore-  1:49.90Y   2:09.94   657  
    r:+0.76  30.26      1:02.50 (32.24)
        1:36.27 (33.77)     2:09.94 (33.67)
169 Raatz, Abigail   16 Schroeder YMCA S  1:51.15Y   2:10.01   656  
    r:+0.81  29.80      1:02.67 (32.87)
        1:36.44 (33.77)     2:10.01 (33.57)
170 Metzger-Seymour  15 North Jeffco Swi  1:51.44Y   2:10.02   656  
    r:+0.79  30.17      1:02.73 (32.56)
        1:36.34 (33.61)     2:10.02 (33.68)
171 Koucheki, Sarah  16 Lake Erie Silver  2:06.33    2:10.05   655  
    r:+0.73  29.30      1:01.93 (32.63)
        1:36.13 (34.20)     2:10.05 (33.92)
172 Soufi, Mariam    15 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:06.58    2:10.07   655  
    r:+0.83  29.54      1:01.82 (32.28)
        1:35.75 (33.93)     2:10.07 (34.32)
173 Hazelbaker, Mol  17 Northern KY Clip  1:50.85Y   2:10.10   654  
    r:+0.86  30.49      1:03.15 (32.66)
        1:36.93 (33.78)     2:10.10 (33.17)
174 Shimomura, Sara  13 Santa Clara Swim  2:05.80    2:10.19   653  
    r:+0.77  29.32      1:01.31 (31.99)
        1:35.51 (34.20)     2:10.19 (34.68)
175 Peters, Courtne  18 Marietta Marlins  2:07.47    2:10.26   652  
    r:+0.79  30.48      1:03.53 (33.05)
        1:36.85 (33.32)     2:10.26 (33.41)
176 Stanfield, Stac  17 Bolles School Sh  1:50.06Y   2:10.27   652  
    r:+0.82  29.51      1:02.13 (32.62)
        1:36.16 (34.03)     2:10.27 (34.11)
177 Preston, Haley   17 Class Aquatics-C  1:50.50Y   2:10.30   651  
    r:+0.82  30.67      1:03.21 (32.54)
        1:36.64 (33.43)     2:10.30 (33.66)
178 Molden, Haley    17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:05.50    2:10.53   648  
    r:+0.77  29.28      1:01.61 (32.33)
        1:35.42 (33.81)     2:10.53 (35.11)
179 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   1:51.84Y   2:10.67   646  
    r:+0.72  30.57      1:03.66 (33.09)
        1:37.21 (33.55)     2:10.67 (33.46)
180 Wyer, Isabel     15 Minnetonka Swim-  1:51.57Y   2:10.83   643  
    r:+0.79  30.54      1:03.04 (32.50)
        1:37.35 (34.31)     2:10.83 (33.48)
181 Grim, Kayla      18 Parkland Aquatic  1:51.26Y   2:11.23   638  
    r:+0.71  30.49      1:03.26 (32.77)
        1:37.45 (34.19)     2:11.23 (33.78)
182 McCullagh, Nora  14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.45    2:11.27   637  
    r:+0.82  29.99      1:03.32 (33.33)
        1:37.52 (34.20)     2:11.27 (33.75)
183 Richey, Amanda   15 Boulder Swimming  2:06.47    2:11.83   629  
    r:+0.81  30.63      1:03.75 (33.12)
        1:38.33 (34.58)     2:11.83 (33.50)
184 Fleming, Rebecc  16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:05.68    2:12.58   618  
    r:+0.90  30.29      1:03.58 (33.29)
        1:38.45 (34.87)     2:12.58 (34.13)
185 Hanson, Mary     18 Una Scor-CC/Cal   1:51.55Y   2:12.81   615  
    r:+0.72  30.30      1:03.58 (33.28)
        1:38.09 (34.51)     2:12.81 (34.72)
186 McKenzie, Anna   15 Crimson Tide Aqu  2:06.79    2:13.11   611  
    r:+0.80  29.91      1:02.89 (32.98)
        1:38.38 (35.49)     2:13.11 (34.73)
187 Wahlstrom, Zoya  15 Team Foxjet-MN    1:51.80Y   2:13.43   607  
    r:+0.76  30.66      1:03.74 (33.08)
        1:38.14 (34.40)     2:13.43 (35.29)
188 Warren, Frances  18 Long Island Expr  1:51.16Y   2:13.44   606  
    r:+0.69  31.17      1:04.78 (33.61)
        1:39.03 (34.25)     2:13.44 (34.41)
 -- Merritt, Alexan  17 Area Tallahassee  1:49.17Y       DFS        
 -- Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:04.43        DFS        
 -- Iriondo, Damari  18 Team Fla-FG       2:05.17        DFS        
 -- Baker, Kathleen  14 Star Aquatics-NC  2:05.54        DFS        
 -- James, Samantha  18 New Trier Swim C  1:49.02Y       DFS        
 -- White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:04.47        DFS        
 -- Breed, Catherin  18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:00.23        DFS        
 -- Cooke, Margaret  16 The Woodlands Sw  1:52.09Y       DFS