USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/10/2011 - 12:44PM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: M 53.31  8/12/2009 Neil O'Halloran, Tualatin Hills S
  Oly. Trials: T 55.29
  Meet Q Time:   57.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Clark     16 Denver Swim Acad    56.41      54.45T q765  
    r:+0.70  25.54        54.45 (28.91)
  2 Josa, Matthew    16 SwimMAC Carolina    55.42      54.94T q745  
    r:+0.75  25.64        54.94 (29.30)
  3 Lane, Jack       18 Dynamo Swim Club    55.11      55.01T q742  
    r:+0.72  25.45        55.01 (29.56)
  4 Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw    56.18      55.09T q739  
    r:+0.74  25.90        55.09 (29.19)
  5 Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.78      55.20T q735  
    r:+0.75  25.69        55.20 (29.51)
  6 Elliott, Reid    17 West Austin Aqua    56.62      55.33  q730  
    r:+0.73  25.62        55.33 (29.71)
  7 Richmond, Renny  16 Lahaina Swim Clu    55.20      55.37  q728  
    r:+0.69  26.01        55.37 (29.36)
  8 Ghiglieri, Aaro  17 Superior Stingra    55.57      55.66  q717  
    r:+0.66  25.97        55.66 (29.69)
  9 Heck, Logan      17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.03      55.73  q714  
    r:+0.75  26.30        55.73 (29.43)
 10 Glavich, Domini  18 YMCA of the Tria    54.92      55.79  q712  
    r:+0.75  26.74        55.79 (29.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murphy, Ryan     16 Bolles School Sh    57.10      55.88  q708  
    r:+0.71  26.08        55.88 (29.80)
 11 Davison, Richar  17 Marin Pirates-PC    56.72      55.88  q708  
    r:+0.70  26.92        55.88 (28.96)
 13 Torres, Andrew   17 North Jeffco Swi    56.00      55.90  q707  
    r:+0.72  26.71        55.90 (29.19)
 14 Sansoucie, Andr  16 Rec Plex Sharks-    55.85      55.92  q707  
    r:+0.66  26.08        55.92 (29.84)
 15 Winder, Alan     17 North Bay Aquati    56.56      55.95  q706  
    r:+0.76  26.34        55.95 (29.61)
 16 Gornay, Kyle     15 Redlands Swim Te    56.35      55.99  q704  
    r:+0.67  25.54        55.99 (30.45)
 16 Risolvato, Erik  17 Unattached-OH       57.87      55.99  q704  
    r:+0.65  26.33        55.99 (29.66)
 18 Yunker, Andrew   17 Flint 'y' Falcon    56.45      56.10  q700  
             26.54        56.10 (29.56)
 19 Glass, William   16 City of Mobile-S    56.97      56.11  q699  
    r:+0.71  25.91        56.11 (30.20)
 20 Stassi, Dane     18 Irvine Novaquati    56.58      56.14  q698  
    r:+0.74  26.56        56.14 (29.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Noguchi, Shinta  18 Marin Pirates-PC    56.91      56.16  q698  
    r:+0.62  26.45        56.16 (29.71)
 22 Lynch, Justin    14 Terrapins Swim T    54.80      56.16  q698  
    r:+0.70  26.15        56.16 (30.01)
 23 Boland, David    16 Club Wolverine-M    48.95Y     56.19  q697  
    r:+0.66  26.41        56.19 (29.78)
 23 Ricotta, Thadde  18 Power For Life-G    57.15      56.19  q697  
    r:+0.75  26.43        56.19 (29.76)
 23 Young, Aaron     17 Tualatin Hills S    57.29      56.19  q697  
    r:+0.68  25.90        56.19 (30.29)
 26 Gibson, Piankhi  18 Crow Canyon Coun    56.48      56.21  q696  
             26.40        56.21 (29.81)
 27 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un    56.28      56.32  q692  
    r:+0.74  25.69        56.32 (30.63)
 28 O'Donnell, Ryan  18 McFarland Sparta    56.42      56.33  q691  
             25.76        56.33 (30.57)
 29 Bove, Marco      17 Mission Viejo Na    55.77      56.34  q691  
    r:+0.71  26.46        56.34 (29.88)
 29 Shaw, Luke       18 Alamo Area Aquat    49.91Y     56.34  q691  
    r:+0.66  26.50        56.34 (29.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Newell, John     18 New South Swimmi    50.11Y     56.36   690  
    r:+0.74  26.33        56.36 (30.03)
 32 Omana, Carlos    18 Metro Aquatic Cl    57.35      56.40   689  
    r:+0.69  26.93        56.40 (29.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Luna, Jacob      17 Boulder City Hen    57.00      56.42   688  
    r:+0.74  26.48        56.42 (29.94)
 34 Williams, David  17 North Carolina A    57.25      56.43   688  
    r:+0.78  26.28        56.43 (30.15)
 35 Whitaker, Aaron  16 Duneland Swim Cl    56.32      56.45   687  
    r:+0.70  26.05        56.45 (30.40)
 35 Scheaffer, Chri  16 Santa Clara Swim    55.82      56.45   687  
    r:+0.71  26.38        56.45 (30.07)
 37 Sarman, Mark     18 Curl Burke Swim-    56.53      56.46   687  
    r:+0.66  26.15        56.46 (30.31)
 38 Wolf, Dylan      17 Boulder City Hen    56.35      56.52   684  
    r:+0.80  26.74        56.52 (29.78)
 39 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS    49.17Y     56.53   684  
    r:+0.74  26.53        56.53 (30.00)
 40 Bessler, Nichol  17 Academy Bullets-    49.59Y     56.57   683  
    r:+0.73  26.26        56.57 (30.31)
 40 Stewart, Samuel  17 Champaign Cnty Y    49.83Y     56.57   683  
             25.97        56.57 (30.60)
 42 Colley, Benjami  17 Williamsburg Aqu    49.81Y     56.61   681  
    r:+0.74  26.56        56.61 (30.05)
 43 Petersen, Nicho  15 Ozaukee Aquatics    56.94      56.75   676  
    r:+0.69  26.56        56.75 (30.19)
 44 Clifton, Cannon  16 Magnolia Aquatic    50.12Y     56.77   675  
             26.15        56.77 (30.62)
 44 Gaissert, Phili  18 Bernal's Gator S    58.50      56.77   675  
    r:+0.62  26.31        56.77 (30.46)
 46 Rice, Mackenzie  17 Cincinnati Aquat    56.94      56.78   675  
    r:+0.71  26.61        56.78 (30.17)
 47 Murray, John     17 Alamo Area Aquat    50.18Y     56.79   675  
    r:+0.65  26.48        56.79 (30.31)
 48 Debaugh, Jonath  17 The Woodlands Sw    55.77      56.88   671  
    r:+0.75  26.82        56.88 (30.06)
 48 Strausser, Jeff  18 Orinda Aquatics-    57.73      56.88   671  
    r:+0.62  26.42        56.88 (30.46)
 50 Lovell, Ben      17 Spokane Area Swi    56.30      56.91   670  
    r:+0.73  26.27        56.91 (30.64)
 51 Lewis, Samuel    17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.80      56.92   670  
    r:+0.65  26.47        56.92 (30.45)
 51 Rauth, Tyler     18 Upper Main Line-    50.23Y     56.92   670  
             26.56        56.92 (30.36)
 53 Arata, Ryan      17 Falfins Swimming    56.94      56.95   669  
             27.02        56.95 (29.93)
 53 Glanda, Justin   18 Oakland Live Y'E    56.79      56.95   669  
    r:+0.73  26.78        56.95 (30.17)
 55 Rogers, Kevin    18 YMCA of the Tria    57.61      57.00   667  
    r:+0.72  26.98        57.00 (30.02)
 55 Fraser, David    17 Highlands Ranch-    57.41      57.00   667  
    r:+0.74  26.77        57.00 (30.23)
 57 Jungers, Matthe  18 Southwest Aquati    57.04      57.01   667  
    r:+0.73  26.09        57.01 (30.92)
 57 Lyon, Peter      17 Zionsville Swim-    50.10Y     57.01   667  
    r:+0.78  26.66        57.01 (30.35)
 59 Burns, Ian       17 Santa Clara Swim    58.51      57.03   666  
    r:+0.76  26.75        57.03 (30.28)
 60 Hearl, Christop  16 Kansas City Blaz    57.49      57.04   666  
    r:+0.67  26.55        57.04 (30.49)
 60 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club    50.03Y     57.04   666  
             26.59        57.04 (30.45)
 62 Donovan, John    18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    49.74Y     57.06   665  
    r:+0.65  26.61        57.06 (30.45)
 62 Licon, William   16 Una Ntro-ST         57.50      57.06   665  
    r:+0.68  27.06        57.06 (30.00)
 64 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins    58.20      57.07   665  
             27.02        57.07 (30.05)
 65 Friedel, Joshua  18 Stingrays Swim T    50.21Y     57.08   664  
    r:+0.70  27.17        57.08 (29.91)
 66 Hamilton, Colin  18 Bolles School Sh    56.70      57.09   664  
    r:+0.75  27.16        57.09 (29.93)
 67 Skowronek, Andr  16 Alamo Area Aquat    57.79      57.12   663  
    r:+0.80  26.55        57.12 (30.57)
 67 Liang, Andrew    15 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.14      57.12   663  
             26.53        57.12 (30.59)
 69 Parker, Henry    16 SwimAtlanta-GA      49.84Y     57.13   663  
    r:+0.74  26.76        57.13 (30.37)
 70 Altman, Ridge    18 T2 Aquatics-FL      49.76Y     57.14   662  
    r:+0.76  27.04        57.14 (30.10)
 70 Bunner, Zach     16 Chattahoochee Go    57.39      57.14   662  
    r:+0.75  26.72        57.14 (30.42)
 70 Klein, Eric      16 Crescent City Sw    58.38      57.14   662  
    r:+0.71  25.98        57.14 (31.16)
 73 Cisneros, Aleja  18 Mission Viejo Na    57.74      57.15   662  
    r:+0.74  27.11        57.15 (30.04)
 74 Haney, Michael   17 The Claremont Cl    56.63      57.17   661  
    r:+0.71  26.93        57.17 (30.24)
 75 Bittner, Bobby   18 Star Aquatics-NC    56.64      57.18   661  
    r:+0.70  26.90        57.18 (30.28)
 76 Wright, Justin   15 Clovis Swim Club    57.78      57.19   661  
    r:+0.62  27.21        57.19 (29.98)
 76 Gean, Richard    18 Northwest Arkans    57.69      57.19   661  
             26.77        57.19 (30.42)
 78 Craven, Joseph   18 Lake Erie Silver    57.13      57.20   660  
    r:+0.73  26.99        57.20 (30.21)
 78 Ballestas, Juli  16 Metro Aquatic Cl    50.05Y     57.20   660  
    r:+0.64  26.64        57.20 (30.56)
 80 Torres, Luke     17 Una Sofl-FG         56.69      57.23   659  
             26.90        57.23 (30.33)
 80 Wilson, Matthew  18 City of Shrevepo    57.14      57.23   659  
    r:+0.82  26.73        57.23 (30.50)
 82 Moore, Brian     18 Anthem Dolphins-    58.28      57.24   659  
    r:+0.77  26.97        57.24 (30.27)
 82 Magee, Kyle      18 Central Bucks Sw    49.92Y     57.24   659  
    r:+0.74  26.34        57.24 (30.90)
 82 Meldon, Michael  18 SwimStrongsville    57.06      57.24   659  
    r:+0.66  26.07        57.24 (31.17)
 82 Eaton, Colin     17 Mount Hood Aquat    50.94Y     57.24   659  
    r:+0.69  27.00        57.24 (30.24)
 82 Takabayashi, Ka  16 SoNoCo Swim Club    50.05Y     57.24   659  
    r:+0.80  27.67        57.24 (29.57)
 87 Orf, Nickolaus   16 Parkway Swim Clu    57.90      57.26   658  
    r:+0.71  27.03        57.26 (30.23)
 88 Krause, Colton   16 ConocoPhillips S    57.12      57.27   658  
    r:+0.71  26.81        57.27 (30.46)
 89 Flager, Austin   16 Northridge Area-    50.10Y     57.30   657  
    r:+0.75  26.82        57.30 (30.48)
 89 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-    49.69Y     57.30   657  
    r:+0.64  26.93        57.30 (30.37)
 91 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.32      57.31   656  
    r:+0.70  26.84        57.31 (30.47)
 91 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu    57.23      57.31   656  
    r:+0.63  27.14        57.31 (30.17)
 93 Conway, Matthew  16 Blue Devil Swim-    57.40      57.32   656  
    r:+0.67  26.73        57.32 (30.59)
 94 Benage, Timothy  18 Csp Tideriders-O    57.26      57.34   655  
    r:+0.72  26.61        57.34 (30.73)
 95 Graff, Tyler     16 Golden Isles Swi    57.87      57.35   655  
    r:+0.65  26.81        57.35 (30.54)
 96 Hanekamp, Rudi   18 Laramie Swim Clu    49.98Y     57.37   654  
    r:+0.74  26.42        57.37 (30.95)
 97 Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G    49.50Y     57.40   653  
    r:+0.69  26.78        57.40 (30.62)
 98 Gustafson, Aaro  17 Bluefish Swim Cl    58.47      57.41   653  
    r:+0.73  27.11        57.41 (30.30)
 99 Martini, Matheu  18 Bolles School Sh    58.31      57.42   653  
    r:+0.70  26.74        57.42 (30.68)
 99 Calegan, Tyler   18 Iowa Flyers Swim    49.55Y     57.42   653  
    r:+0.69  26.91        57.42 (30.51)
101 Castilleja, And  17 Bakersfield Swim    49.92Y     57.43   652  
    r:+0.76  26.38        57.43 (31.05)
102 Brown, Joe       15 Desert Shark Swi    58.56      57.44   652  
             26.76        57.44 (30.68)
103 King, Joshua     17 Berkeley Aquatic    57.39      57.45   652  
    r:+0.77  27.27        57.45 (30.18)
104 Porter, Alexand  18 Loyola Blakefiel    58.18      57.46   651  
             27.21        57.46 (30.25)
105 Lawler, Keltan   16 Peak Swimming-PC    56.91      57.47   651  
    r:+0.74  27.06        57.47 (30.41)
105 Peterson, Andre  18 Boulder City Hen    58.26      57.47   651  
    r:+0.69  27.18        57.47 (30.29)
107 Alentado, Jason  16 Tucson Ford Deal    57.12      57.48   651  
    r:+0.74  26.94        57.48 (30.54)
108 Foster, Mitchel  17 Aquajets Swim Te    58.48      57.49   650  
    r:+0.74  26.38        57.49 (31.11)
109 Natal, Douglas   17 Machine Aquatics    57.32      57.50   650  
    r:+0.62  26.49        57.50 (31.01)
109 Gastrock, Benja  18 Poseidon Swimmin    50.10Y     57.50   650  
    r:+0.73  26.91        57.50 (30.59)
111 Middleton, Will  18 Alamo Area Aquat    50.11Y     57.55   648  
    r:+0.66  26.79        57.55 (30.76)
112 Kelley, Broderi  18 Jewish Community    56.90      57.57   648  
    r:+0.76  26.83        57.57 (30.74)
113 Dale, Taylor     16 Carpet Capital A    50.73Y     57.59   647  
    r:+0.64  26.41        57.59 (31.18)
114 Maudslien, Than  16 King Aquatic Clu    50.20Y     57.61   646  
    r:+0.71  26.66        57.61 (30.95)
115 Hartbarger, Jas  18 Aces Swim Club-C    58.50      57.63   646  
    r:+0.70  27.11        57.63 (30.52)
116 Rea, Ian         18 North Texas Nada    58.33      57.65   645  
    r:+0.73  26.67        57.65 (30.98)
116 Heaven, Winter   17 Unattached-AK       49.58Y     57.65   645  
    r:+0.68  26.67        57.65 (30.98)
116 Heinemann, Erik  18 Long Island Aqua    58.17      57.65   645  
             27.39        57.65 (30.26)
119 Margritier, Mat  18 Tsunami Swim Tea    58.25      57.67   644  
             26.61        57.67 (31.06)
120 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O    58.07      57.70   643  
    r:+0.77  27.01        57.70 (30.69)
121 Wojciechowski,   17 Swim Pasadena-CA    49.71Y     57.75   642  
    r:+0.74  26.46        57.75 (31.29)
122 Patterson, Reed  16 Tucson Ford Deal    57.30      57.76   641  
    r:+0.73  26.47        57.76 (31.29)
122 Wolff, Austin    17 New Canaan YMCA-    57.22      57.76   641  
    r:+0.66  27.14        57.76 (30.62)
124 Wrightson, Nich  18 Wildcat Aquatics    57.05      57.77   641  
    r:+0.76  26.55        57.77 (31.22)
124 Hitt, Albert     18 The Woodlands Sw    56.58      57.77   641  
    r:+0.66  26.52        57.77 (31.25)
126 Park, Patrick    15 Peddie Aquatic A    50.26Y     57.79   640  
    r:+0.72  26.39        57.79 (31.40)
127 Angjeli, Edwin   18 Bernal's Gator S    57.87      57.81   640  
    r:+0.74  27.21        57.81 (30.60)
127 Eiken, Andrew    17 Maverick Swim Cl    58.22      57.81   640  
             26.76        57.81 (31.05)
127 Lee, Mun Hon     18 Team Santa Monic    58.00      57.81   640  
    r:+0.71  27.49        57.81 (30.32)
130 Schlueter, Luke  17 Parkway Swim Clu    57.27      57.82   639  
    r:+0.58  26.45        57.82 (31.37)
130 Seiferth, Jonat  17 Jewish Community    57.69      57.82   639  
    r:+0.80  26.51        57.82 (31.31)
132 Cridland, Tanne  17 Mission Viejo Na    57.89      57.84   639  
    r:+0.71  26.89        57.84 (30.95)
133 Guevara, Mickey  16 Rose Bowl Aquati    50.24Y     57.86   638  
    r:+0.69  27.00        57.86 (30.86)
133 Porter, Andrew   17 Cabrillo Threshe    50.16Y     57.86   638  
    r:+0.71  27.05        57.86 (30.81)
135 Williamson, Jon  18 Redbird Swim Clu    57.48      57.87   638  
             27.29        57.87 (30.58)
136 Virva, Dillon    17 Penguin Swim Tea    50.25Y     57.89   637  
    r:+0.78  27.03        57.89 (30.86)
137 Bergstrom, Scot  16 Hood River Swim-    58.54      57.93   636  
    r:+0.75  27.91        57.93 (30.02)
138 Staley, Davis    17 Lake Erie Silver    57.75      57.98   634  
    r:+0.70  27.15        57.98 (30.83)
138 McCurdy, Christ  16 Fox Chapel Kille    49.43Y     57.98   634  
    r:+0.73  27.14        57.98 (30.84)
140 Cooper, Thomas   15 Triton Swimming-    58.51      58.00   633  
    r:+0.77  27.09        58.00 (30.91)
140 Davis, Devon     16 Falfins Swimming    50.54Y     58.00   633  
    r:+0.71  28.40        58.00 (29.60)
142 Lehane, Sean     16 Academy Bullets-    58.47      58.01   633  
    r:+0.72  26.95        58.01 (31.06)
143 Williams, Dillo  16 Crow Canyon Coun    50.51Y     58.03   632  
             26.89        58.03 (31.14)
144 Warden, Tate     17 Huntington Ymca/    57.39      58.04   632  
    r:+0.83  26.97        58.04 (31.07)
144 Yakubovich, Max  16 Portland Aquatic    50.12Y     58.04   632  
    r:+0.65  27.19        58.04 (30.85)
146 Galinskiy, Alek  18 Scarlet Aquatic-    57.09      58.05   632  
    r:+0.78  27.19        58.05 (30.86)
147 Ratcliff, Kurti  18 Curl Burke Swim-    55.87S     58.08   631  
             26.74        58.08 (31.34)
148 Ruddy, Jason     18 Marist Swim Club    50.99Y     58.09   630  
    r:+0.70  27.25        58.09 (30.84)
149 Edelen, Rudy     18 Southern Kentuck    57.83      58.15   628  
             27.36        58.15 (30.79)
150 Magee, Kevin     18 Central Bucks Sw    50.13Y     58.16   628  
    r:+0.64  27.11        58.16 (31.05)
151 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl    49.79Y     58.19   627  
    r:+0.69  26.93        58.19 (31.26)
152 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Asphalt Green Un    58.19      58.21   626  
             27.57        58.21 (30.64)
152 Seliskar, Steph  17 Curl Burke Swim-    50.70Y     58.21   626  
    r:+0.63  26.80        58.21 (31.41)
154 Kampschroer, Ke  17 Billings Aquatic    50.43Y     58.22   626  
    r:+0.81  27.25        58.22 (30.97)
155 Hughes, Bryan    16 Crow Canyon Coun    58.06      58.28   624  
    r:+0.73  27.57        58.28 (30.71)
155 Loftus, Joseph   16 Coeur D'Alene Ar    58.56      58.28   624  
    r:+0.71  27.70        58.28 (30.58)
157 Hovey, Maverick  17 Aquajets Swim Te    57.30      58.29   624  
             26.90        58.29 (31.39)
157 Mo, Samuel       16 Badger Swim Club    50.69Y     58.29   624  
    r:+0.71  27.05        58.29 (31.24)
159 Mancuso, Philip  17 Hershey Aquatic-    49.77Y     58.30   624  
    r:+0.75  26.66        58.30 (31.64)
160 Haley, Jacob     17 Neptune Swimming    58.12      58.31   623  
             27.53        58.31 (30.78)
160 Clark, Pace      17 Memphis Tiger Sw    58.35      58.31   623  
    r:+0.64  27.12        58.31 (31.19)
160 Bolden, Ronnie   16 Greater Columbus    50.23Y     58.31   623  
    r:+0.82  26.77        58.31 (31.54)
160 Lau, Andy        15 Team Santa Monic    58.49      58.31   623  
             27.50        58.31 (30.81)
164 Marsh, Jonathan  14 Verona Aquatic C    57.06      58.34   622  
             27.03        58.34 (31.31)
165 Bursch, Barkley  17 Tiger Aquatic Cl    58.50      58.36   622  
    r:+0.76  27.22        58.36 (31.14)
165 Miller, Patrick  16 Dads Club Swim T    58.12      58.36   622  
    r:+0.76  27.85        58.36 (30.51)
167 Allison, Jeffre  18 La Mirada Armada    49.85Y     58.37   621  
    r:+0.70  26.73        58.37 (31.64)
168 Snyder, Austin   17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.57      58.42   620  
    r:+0.77  27.55        58.42 (30.87)
168 Alters, Mitchel  17 Canton City Scho    50.96Y     58.42   620  
    r:+0.71  27.11        58.42 (31.31)
170 Hallowell, Etha  18 Bellevue Club Sw    57.54      58.43   619  
    r:+0.70  27.13        58.43 (31.30)
171 Kim, Yu-Bin      16 Conejo Simi Swim    57.40      58.45   619  
    r:+0.73  27.48        58.45 (30.97)
172 Apple, Ian       17 Bolles School Sh    57.79      58.46   618  
    r:+0.85  26.69        58.46 (31.77)
173 Ledford, Sean    16 Treasure Coast S    57.84      58.48   618  
    r:+0.67  27.39        58.48 (31.09)
174 Kim, Geon        18 Irvine Novaquati    58.21      58.49   617  
             26.83        58.49 (31.66)
175 Pinfold, Brett   16 First Colony Swi    50.40Y     58.50   617  
    r:+0.82  27.06        58.50 (31.44)
176 Gonzalez-Aranda  18 Desert Shark Swi    58.31      58.55   616  
    r:+0.71  26.99        58.55 (31.56)
177 Criss, Austin    17 Carter Center Aq    57.65      58.56   615  
    r:+0.80  27.61        58.56 (30.95)
177 Johnson, Jasen   17 Waukesha Express    57.98      58.56   615  
    r:+0.75  27.74        58.56 (30.82)
179 May, Drew        16 Edwardsville Ymc    58.29      58.61   614  
    r:+0.80  27.22        58.61 (31.39)
180 Ryckman, Jesse   17 Class Aquatics-C    50.83Y     58.63   613  
    r:+0.81  27.31        58.63 (31.32)
181 Fortier, Scott   17 Area Tallahassee    57.89      58.64   613  
    r:+0.86  27.81        58.64 (30.83)
182 Bremer, John     17 Spy Swimming-MD     57.91      58.69   611  
             27.38        58.69 (31.31)
183 Robinson, Alexa  17 Dallas Mustangs-    58.52      58.71   611  
    r:+0.77  27.36        58.71 (31.35)
184 Sprague, Zachar  18 Boilermaker Aqua    58.45      58.72   610  
    r:+0.79  27.46        58.72 (31.26)
185 Herrera Breda,   17 Una Dana-FG         57.98      58.75   609  
    r:+0.72  26.96        58.75 (31.79)
186 Namba, Jared     17 Aquazot Swim Clu    50.34Y     58.77   609  
    r:+0.65  27.62        58.77 (31.15)
187 Mehl, Justin     15 Y-Spartaquatics-    57.73      58.80   608  
    r:+0.77  28.30        58.80 (30.50)
187 Grenfell, Grant  17 Tiger Aquatics-L    50.84Y     58.80   608  
             26.67        58.80 (32.13)
189 Brindle, Carson  16 Multnomah Athlet    50.90Y     58.87   606  
    r:+0.71  27.29        58.87 (31.58)
190 Descombes, Jona  16 Aquazot Swim Clu    58.37      58.89   605  
    r:+0.72  27.02        58.89 (31.87)
191 Norsten, Gregor  17 Edina Swim Club-    50.23Y     58.95   603  
    r:+0.80  27.79        58.95 (31.16)
192 Bedell, Christi  17 Santa Clara Swim    50.76Y     58.97   603  
    r:+0.68  26.53        58.97 (32.44)
193 Wallace, Jacob   17 Fleet Swimming-G    50.46Y     59.07   599  
    r:+0.67  27.11        59.07 (31.96)
194 Greene, Aaron    16 North Texas Nada    50.54Y     59.10   599  
    r:+0.76  27.97        59.10 (31.13)
195 Lynch, Samuel    16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ    51.09Y     59.17   596  
    r:+0.67  27.59        59.17 (31.58)
196 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming    50.92Y     59.27   593  
    r:+0.73  27.94        59.27 (31.33)
197 Singley, Theodo  17 North Texas Nada    58.18      59.36   591  
             27.80        59.36 (31.56)
198 Goss, Curtis     17 North Texas Nada    50.48Y     59.39   590  
    r:+0.71  27.73        59.39 (31.66)
199 Dezwirek, Jerem  18 Palo Alto Stanfo    50.90Y     59.44   588  
    r:+0.80  27.76        59.44 (31.68)
200 Nakano, Shota    17 Hershey Aquatic-    49.87Y     59.51   586  
    r:+0.70  27.72        59.51 (31.79)
201 Garratt, Griffi  14 Marietta Marlins    58.29      59.55   585  
    r:+0.71  27.40        59.55 (32.15)
202 Gosek, Daniel    18 Eastern Express-    51.17Y     59.59   584  
    r:+0.79  26.76        59.59 (32.83)
203 Powell, Joseph   18 Colorado Athleti    58.33      59.86   576  
             27.61        59.86 (32.25)
204 Quackenbush, Pa  18 Highlander Aquat    50.92Y   1:00.01   572  
    r:+0.79  27.80      1:00.01 (32.21)
205 Delakis, Alex    16 Eau Claire YMCA-    58.10    1:00.02   571  
    r:+0.88  27.61      1:00.02 (32.41)
206 Lujan Rivera, S  18 Bolles School Sh    50.93Y   1:00.50   558  
    r:+0.83  28.05      1:00.50 (32.45)
207 Simas, Sheldon   18 Spare Time Aquat    56.94    1:02.85   498  
    r:+0.76  28.46      1:02.85 (34.39)
 -- Yoder, Jimmy     15 Stingrays-GA        57.59        DFS        
 -- Castro-Abrams,   15 Marin Pirates-PC    49.65Y       DFS        
 -- Peske, Erich     18 De Anza Cupertin    54.29        DFS