USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/10/2011 - 10:44AM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: M   58.69  8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore
  Oly. Trials: T 1:01.99
  Meet Q Time:   1:03.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Raab, Meaghan    15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:01.78    1:00.48T q796  
    r:+0.74  28.01      1:00.48 (32.47)
  2 Tosky, Jasmine   17 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.43    1:00.65T q789  
    r:+0.66  28.25      1:00.65 (32.40)
  3 Kinnear, Kathry  16 Issaquah Swim Te  1:00.84    1:00.94T q778  
    r:+0.68  27.88      1:00.94 (33.06)
  4 Lips, Haley      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:00.77    1:01.30T q764  
    r:+0.70  29.16      1:01.30 (32.14)
  5 Lundstrom, Heat  16 Parkway Swim Clu  1:01.92    1:01.34T q763  
    r:+0.75  29.00      1:01.34 (32.34)
  6 Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:01.00    1:01.39T q761  
    r:+0.75  28.88      1:01.39 (32.51)
  7 Hu, Janet        15 Curl Burke Swim-  1:01.72    1:01.47T q758  
    r:+0.68  29.19      1:01.47 (32.28)
  8 Weaver, Courtne  15 Flint 'y' Falcon  1:01.69    1:01.48T q758  
    r:+0.74  28.84      1:01.48 (32.64)
  9 Sims, Haley      18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.08    1:01.50T q757  
    r:+0.71  28.38      1:01.50 (33.12)
 10 Anaya, Ana       18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:02.40    1:01.55T q755  
    r:+0.73  28.81      1:01.55 (32.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Welshofer, Elsa  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.24    1:01.88T q743  
    r:+0.80  29.27      1:01.88 (32.61)
 12 Sapienza, Brean  15 Superior Stingra  1:02.20    1:01.90T q742  
    r:+0.67  28.91      1:01.90 (32.99)
 13 Moore, Rachel    17 Crimson Aquatics  1:01.39    1:01.95T q741  
    r:+0.73  29.11      1:01.95 (32.84)
 14 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  1:02.60    1:01.96T q740  
    r:+0.73  29.08      1:01.96 (32.88)
 15 Britt, Chelsea   16 Team Fla-FG       1:01.67    1:01.98T q739  
    r:+0.64  29.15      1:01.98 (32.83)
 16 Kopcso, Kara     15 Franco's Swimmin  1:02.44    1:02.00  q739  
    r:+0.71  28.97      1:02.00 (33.03)
 17 Merritt, Alexan  17 Area Tallahassee  1:02.75    1:02.10  q735  
    r:+0.79  30.26      1:02.10 (31.84)
 18 Stafford, Nicol  16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:01.95    1:02.12  q734  
    r:+0.72  29.19      1:02.12 (32.93)
 19 Clark, Casey     18 Premier Aquatics  1:03.24    1:02.16  q733  
    r:+0.70  28.68      1:02.16 (33.48)
 20 Cefal, Michelle  15 Tualatin Hills S  1:01.93    1:02.19  q732  
    r:+0.68  29.11      1:02.19 (33.08)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Acker, Rachael   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.95    1:02.20  q732  
    r:+0.73  29.01      1:02.20 (33.19)
 22 Sims, Gabrielle  15 Express Swim Tea    55.03Y   1:02.25  q730  
    r:+0.72  29.00      1:02.25 (33.25)
 23 Oslund, Victori  18 YMCA of Western-    54.74Y   1:02.28  q729  
    r:+0.69  28.75      1:02.28 (33.53)
 24 Nero, Bailey     14 Fort Collins Are  1:03.75    1:02.29  q728  
    r:+0.79  29.26      1:02.29 (33.03)
 25 Schneider, Mimi  15 Academy Bullets-    55.00Y   1:02.36  q726  
    r:+0.74  28.49      1:02.36 (33.87)
 26 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           1:02.90    1:02.39  q725  
    r:+0.77  29.77      1:02.39 (32.62)
 27 Cheung, Hilvy    16 Mission San Jose  1:02.31    1:02.40  q725  
    r:+0.65  29.46      1:02.40 (32.94)
 28 Wright, Madison  14 Kingfish Aquatic  1:00.86    1:02.42  q724  
    r:+0.84  29.52      1:02.42 (32.90)
 29 McLaughlin, Kat  14 Mission Viejo Na  1:02.77    1:02.44  q723  
    r:+0.75  28.82      1:02.44 (33.62)
 30 Murslack, Krist  16 Pine Richland Aq  1:03.12    1:02.46  q723  
    r:+0.72  29.21      1:02.46 (33.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wong, Brynne     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:03.35    1:02.47   722  
    r:+0.70  28.99      1:02.47 (33.48)
 32 Patterson, Anna  17 Fleet Swimming-G  1:02.99    1:02.52   720  
    r:+0.74  29.47      1:02.52 (33.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Engel, Lindsey   15 Irvine Novaquati  1:03.93    1:02.59   718  
    r:+0.65  29.24      1:02.59 (33.35)
 33 Rusch, Madeline  15 New Canaan YMCA-  1:03.07    1:02.59   718  
    r:+0.69  29.22      1:02.59 (33.37)
 35 Koucheki, Sarah  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:02.01    1:02.64   716  
    r:+0.71  29.10      1:02.64 (33.54)
 36 Peters, Courtne  18 Marietta Marlins  1:02.52    1:02.65   716  
    r:+0.75  29.71      1:02.65 (32.94)
 36 Mattingly, Zoe   18 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.14    1:02.65   716  
    r:+0.80  29.29      1:02.65 (33.36)
 38 Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  1:01.98    1:02.71   714  
    r:+0.66  29.39      1:02.71 (33.32)
 38 Godlewski, Jess  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:03.00    1:02.71   714  
    r:+0.75  29.79      1:02.71 (32.92)
 40 Skenandore, Kay  17 Waukesha Express  1:02.97    1:02.74   713  
    r:+0.73  29.58      1:02.74 (33.16)
 40 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.37    1:02.74   713  
    r:+0.74  29.03      1:02.74 (33.71)
 42 Gruber, Margare  15 Pine Richland Aq  1:02.96    1:02.76   712  
    r:+0.70  29.20      1:02.76 (33.56)
 43 Forrester, Patr  16 Georgia Coastal-  1:01.64    1:02.81   711  
    r:+0.75  29.78      1:02.81 (33.03)
 44 Eastin, Ella     14 Irvine Novaquati  1:03.40    1:02.82   710  
    r:+0.79  29.50      1:02.82 (33.32)
 45 Ray, Christina   17 Terrapins Swim T  1:02.71    1:02.84   709  
    r:+0.80  28.72      1:02.84 (34.12)
 46 Usinger, Britta  13 Crow Canyon Coun  1:03.19    1:02.97   705  
    r:+0.81  29.11      1:02.97 (33.86)
 47 Gilbert, Britta  17 Munster Swim Clu  1:04.42    1:02.99   704  
    r:+0.71  29.17      1:02.99 (33.82)
 48 Haufler, Alliso  17 Machine Aquatics  1:03.71    1:03.04   703  
    r:+0.68  29.52      1:03.04 (33.52)
 48 Metzger-Seymour  15 North Jeffco Swi  1:02.85    1:03.04   703  
    r:+0.76  29.81      1:03.04 (33.23)
 50 Karetnick, Morg  16 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:01.98    1:03.05   702  
    r:+0.76  29.40      1:03.05 (33.65)
 51 Brandt, Claire   17 Dallas Mustangs-  1:03.28    1:03.07   702  
    r:+0.75  29.26      1:03.07 (33.81)
 52 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  1:02.73    1:03.08   701  
    r:+0.73  29.72      1:03.08 (33.36)
 53 House, Hanna     15 Una Csc-IN        1:03.11    1:03.09   701  
    r:+0.75  29.27      1:03.09 (33.82)
 53 Bryant, Carolin  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.92    1:03.09   701  
    r:+0.68  29.65      1:03.09 (33.44)
 55 Harper, Holly    17 Virginia Gators-  1:03.92    1:03.11   700  
    r:+0.72  29.51      1:03.11 (33.60)
 56 Mexia, Melisa    17 Una Cast-SI/CAST  1:03.09    1:03.13   700  
    r:+0.76  29.99      1:03.13 (33.14)
 57 Larson, Nicole   17 Edina Swim Club-  1:02.60    1:03.15   699  
    r:+0.81  28.93      1:03.15 (34.22)
 58 Marsh, Alyssa    13 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.20    1:03.20   697  
    r:+0.78  29.49      1:03.20 (33.71)
 58 Worrell, Kelsi   17 Jersey Storm Swi  1:03.35    1:03.20   697  
    r:+0.69  29.30      1:03.20 (33.90)
 60 Billeaud, Eliza  16 City Of Lafayett  1:02.47    1:03.21   697  
    r:+0.76  29.42      1:03.21 (33.79)
 61 Griffith, Mary   17 Lodi City Swim C  1:02.43    1:03.24   696  
    r:+0.78  29.68      1:03.24 (33.56)
 61 Sheridan, Maria  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.16    1:03.24   696  
    r:+0.70  29.37      1:03.24 (33.87)
 63 Garcia, Taylor   14 Michigan Lakesho  1:03.46    1:03.25   696  
    r:+0.78  29.05      1:03.25 (34.20)
 63 Ochsner, Kelsey  15 Gillette Swim Te  1:03.03    1:03.25   696  
    r:+0.74  29.25      1:03.25 (34.00)
 65 Bullard, Ariana  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.37    1:03.32   693  
    r:+0.77  29.25      1:03.32 (34.07)
 66 Sykstus, Sarah   17 St Charles Swim-  1:03.23    1:03.33   693  
    r:+0.73  29.61      1:03.33 (33.72)
 67 Surhoff, Kendal  17 North Baltimore-  1:03.01    1:03.34   693  
    r:+0.76  29.61      1:03.34 (33.73)
 68 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:02.87    1:03.38   691  
    r:+0.65  29.23      1:03.38 (34.15)
 68 Dong, Rochelle   15 Rancho San Diegu  1:03.81    1:03.38   691  
    r:+0.65  29.62      1:03.38 (33.76)
 70 Benson, Sabrina  17 YMCA of the Tria    54.93Y   1:03.39   691  
    r:+0.74  29.69      1:03.39 (33.70)
 71 Neal, Lia        16 Asphalt Green Un    54.50Y   1:03.40   691  
    r:+0.69  29.81      1:03.40 (33.59)
 72 Casazza, Caitli  15 Northwest NC Ymc  1:02.98    1:03.41   691  
    r:+0.62  29.77      1:03.41 (33.64)
 73 Lakey, Taylor    18 Tualatin Hills S  1:02.88    1:03.42   690  
    r:+0.66  29.79      1:03.42 (33.63)
 73 Pulte, Jaynie    17 Una Cat-FL        1:03.60    1:03.42   690  
    r:+0.72  28.89      1:03.42 (34.53)
 75 Applegate, Madi  16 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.15    1:03.43   690  
    r:+0.68  29.49      1:03.43 (33.94)
 76 Coakley, Emma    17 Elizabethtown Sw  1:03.58    1:03.53   687  
    r:+0.71  29.56      1:03.53 (33.97)
 77 Moffitt, Hellen  16 Curl Burke Swim-  1:02.42    1:03.55   686  
    r:+0.74  29.44      1:03.55 (34.11)
 78 Marrkand, Jenni  15 Patriot Swim Clu  1:03.31    1:03.58   685  
    r:+0.71  29.57      1:03.58 (34.01)
 79 Vera, Liliana    15 Una Nova-CA       1:03.55    1:03.59   685  
    r:+0.75  29.09      1:03.59 (34.50)
 80 Thomas, Naomi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.25Y   1:03.63   683  
    r:+0.78  29.56      1:03.63 (34.07)
 81 Konopka, Katrin  14 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:03.80    1:03.64   683  
    r:+0.71  29.39      1:03.64 (34.25)
 81 Mack, Linnea     15 Osprey Aquatics-    54.91Y   1:03.64   683  
    r:+0.74  29.43      1:03.64 (34.21)
 83 Luchansky, Kath  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:02.98    1:03.74   680  
    r:+0.74  29.85      1:03.74 (33.89)
 84 Schmitt, Summer  16 Syracuse Charger  1:03.26    1:03.75   680  
    r:+0.72  30.05      1:03.75 (33.70)
 85 Kelly, Kate      16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:03.57    1:03.76   679  
    r:+0.78  30.15      1:03.76 (33.61)
 86 Weiss, Hannah    15 Una King-PN       1:02.84    1:03.77   679  
    r:+0.67  28.76      1:03.77 (35.01)
 86 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   1:01.49    1:03.77   679  
    r:+0.70  29.97      1:03.77 (33.80)
 88 Miles, Kathryn   17 Bolles School Sh  1:04.16    1:03.79   678  
    r:+0.72  29.96      1:03.79 (33.83)
 89 Buscaglia, Caro  16 Quest Swimming-V  1:03.16    1:03.80   678  
    r:+0.75  29.76      1:03.80 (34.04)
 90 Laurent, Kalena  16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:04.26    1:03.81   678  
    r:+0.76  29.79      1:03.81 (34.02)
 91 Finnigan, Alici  13 First Colony Swi  1:04.60    1:03.82   677  
    r:+0.80  29.86      1:03.82 (33.96)
 92 Lee, Danielle    17 Arizona Marlins-  1:04.19    1:03.84   677  
    r:+0.72  29.96      1:03.84 (33.88)
 92 Marks, Deanna    18 City of Plano Sw  1:02.78    1:03.84   677  
    r:+0.75  29.41      1:03.84 (34.43)
 92 Matsumoto, Gina  17 Great Lakes Aqua  1:03.57    1:03.84   677  
    r:+0.69  30.21      1:03.84 (33.63)
 95 Zebley, Morgan   17 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.04    1:03.87   676  
    r:+0.78  29.69      1:03.87 (34.18)
 96 Astles, Rachel   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:03.48    1:03.89   675  
    r:+0.79  30.05      1:03.89 (33.84)
 97 Cooper, Linsay   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.53    1:03.91   674  
    r:+0.76  29.98      1:03.91 (33.93)
 98 Bull, Sydney     17 Northwest Aquati    55.54Y   1:03.93   674  
    r:+0.70  29.47      1:03.93 (34.46)
 98 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.17    1:03.93   674  
    r:+0.79  29.85      1:03.93 (34.08)
 98 Grothe, Rachael  15 Boulder City Hen  1:03.10    1:03.93   674  
    r:+0.71  29.96      1:03.93 (33.97)
101 Ruby, Charlotte  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.11    1:03.94   673  
    r:+0.79  30.46      1:03.94 (33.48)
102 Scott, Melissa   17 Oakland Live Y'E  1:03.36    1:03.96   673  
    r:+0.77  29.69      1:03.96 (34.27)
102 Chan, Olivia     16 Long Island Expr  1:04.14    1:03.96   673  
    r:+0.73  29.72      1:03.96 (34.24)
104 Crawford, Kenda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-    55.13Y   1:03.99   672  
    r:+0.69  29.88      1:03.99 (34.11)
105 Neubert, Emily   18 Texas Gold-ST     1:03.32    1:04.00   672  
    r:+0.74  29.73      1:04.00 (34.27)
106 Hinkle, Mickayl  14 St Croix Swim Cl  1:03.59    1:04.12   668  
    r:+0.66  29.89      1:04.12 (34.23)
107 Wahlstrom, Zoya  15 Team Foxjet-MN    1:03.59    1:04.13   667  
    r:+0.71  29.48      1:04.13 (34.65)
108 Yambor-Maul, Al  16 Area Tallahassee  1:04.41    1:04.15   667  
    r:+0.67  30.41      1:04.15 (33.74)
108 Hutchinson-Madd  16 Asphalt Green Un  1:04.04    1:04.15   667  
    r:+0.70  30.13      1:04.15 (34.02)
110 Soufi, Mariam    15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:03.12    1:04.16   667  
    r:+0.71  29.65      1:04.16 (34.51)
111 Clarke, Christi  17 Scarlet Aquatic-  1:04.28    1:04.18   666  
    r:+0.68  30.40      1:04.18 (33.78)
112 Zeiger, Blake    18 Bluefish Swim Cl    55.55Y   1:04.19   666  
    r:+0.76  30.37      1:04.19 (33.82)
113 Garrison, Jessi  15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:03.42    1:04.20   665  
    r:+0.63  30.04      1:04.20 (34.16)
114 Huff, Katherine  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:03.17    1:04.21   665  
    r:+0.76  30.03      1:04.21 (34.18)
114 Spinazzola, Bia  16 Bluefish Swim Cl    55.59Y   1:04.21   665  
    r:+0.78  30.18      1:04.21 (34.03)
116 Hu, Nancy        14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:04.26    1:04.23   664  
    r:+0.67  30.52      1:04.23 (33.71)
117 Orellana, Valer  17 Rattler Swim Clu  1:03.44    1:04.24   664  
    r:+0.80  29.87      1:04.24 (34.37)
118 Kingsley, Megan  15 Myrtle Beach Rip  1:03.79    1:04.29   663  
    r:+0.62  30.04      1:04.29 (34.25)
118 Grima, Alicia    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.43Y   1:04.29   663  
    r:+0.67  29.94      1:04.29 (34.35)
120 Delisle, Marie-  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.92    1:04.30   662  
    r:+0.72  29.81      1:04.30 (34.49)
121 Burns, Madison   17 Parkland Aquatic    56.15Y   1:04.35   661  
    r:+0.67  30.13      1:04.35 (34.22)
121 Ares, Natalya    17 Rockville Montgo    55.31Y   1:04.35   661  
    r:+0.69  29.38      1:04.35 (34.97)
121 Aoyama, Brittan  16 The Swim Club of  1:03.57    1:04.35   661  
    r:+0.70  30.20      1:04.35 (34.15)
121 Leander, Christ  16 Suburban Seahawk    56.67Y   1:04.35   661  
    r:+0.74  29.76      1:04.35 (34.59)
125 Rash, Catherine  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:04.10    1:04.38   660  
    r:+0.70  30.36      1:04.38 (34.02)
126 Torabi, Sydney   17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:03.57    1:04.39   659  
    r:+0.71  29.82      1:04.39 (34.57)
127 Bullard, Alexis  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.01    1:04.42   659  
    r:+0.85  29.97      1:04.42 (34.45)
128 Warren, Frances  18 Long Island Expr    56.59Y   1:04.43   658  
    r:+0.67  30.48      1:04.43 (33.95)
129 Rogers, Shannon  17 City of Plano Sw  1:04.21    1:04.45   658  
    r:+0.76  30.06      1:04.45 (34.39)
130 Brady, Sharlene  15 Northern KY Clip  1:03.55    1:04.47   657  
    r:+0.81  30.15      1:04.47 (34.32)
131 Yaeger, Alexand  16 Edina Swim Club-  1:03.52    1:04.48   657  
    r:+0.80  29.96      1:04.48 (34.52)
131 Davis, Supriya   17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:02.66    1:04.48   657  
    r:+0.67  30.03      1:04.48 (34.45)
131 Bottelberghe, J  18 Portland Aquatic  1:03.81    1:04.48   657  
    r:+0.73  29.82      1:04.48 (34.66)
134 Sorensen, Alexa  17 The Woodlands Sw    56.60Y   1:04.56   654  
    r:+0.66  30.02      1:04.56 (34.54)
135 James, Hannah    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:03.53    1:04.57   654  
    r:+0.76  30.47      1:04.57 (34.10)
136 Marshall, Lara   16 Northwest NC Ymc  1:04.50    1:04.58   654  
    r:+0.64  29.94      1:04.58 (34.64)
137 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  1:04.20    1:04.60   653  
    r:+0.69  30.78      1:04.60 (33.82)
137 Votava, Lauren   17 Rockwood Swim Cl    55.52Y   1:04.60   653  
    r:+0.71  30.48      1:04.60 (34.12)
139 Clark, Haley     17 Aggie Swim Club-  1:04.00    1:04.62   652  
    r:+0.73  30.31      1:04.62 (34.31)
140 Ware, Lydia      15 YMCA of Florida'    57.17Y   1:04.64   652  
    r:+0.66  29.58      1:04.64 (35.06)
141 Milligan, Kacey  18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.96    1:04.67   651  
    r:+0.79  30.11      1:04.67 (34.56)
141 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:04.60    1:04.67   651  
    r:+0.88  30.50      1:04.67 (34.17)
143 Saghafi, Ariana  13 Una Tera-PC       1:03.57    1:04.69   650  
    r:+0.71  30.74      1:04.69 (33.95)
144 Wold, Grace      16 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.76    1:04.73   649  
    r:+0.70  29.93      1:04.73 (34.80)
145 Chory, Margaret  16 Bernal's Gator S  1:04.54    1:04.74   649  
    r:+0.79  30.09      1:04.74 (34.65)
146 Weiss, Taylor    15 Stingrays-GA      1:02.90    1:04.77   648  
    r:+0.75  29.53      1:04.77 (35.24)
147 McIlmail, Corri  15 Rockville Montgo    56.26Y   1:04.78   648  
    r:+0.73  30.20      1:04.78 (34.58)
147 Ross, Melissa    17 Central Bucks Sw  1:04.05    1:04.78   648  
    r:+0.79  30.81      1:04.78 (33.97)
147 Hancock, Jordan  16 First Colony Swi  1:02.63    1:04.78   648  
    r:+0.78  30.38      1:04.78 (34.40)
150 Rauth, Shannon   15 Upper Main Line-    56.58Y   1:04.80   647  
    r:+0.77  30.49      1:04.80 (34.31)
151 Domanowski, Jen  17 Mighty Marlins S  1:04.07    1:04.82   646  
    r:+0.74  30.45      1:04.82 (34.37)
152 Norris, Cara     14 Cincinnati Marli  1:04.03    1:04.89   644  
    r:+0.74  29.93      1:04.89 (34.96)
153 Carlson, Grace   15 Lake Oswego Swim  1:04.45    1:04.90   644  
    r:+0.72  29.76      1:04.90 (35.14)
154 Yoshimura, Vale  14 Suburban Seahawk    56.27Y   1:04.91   644  
    r:+0.71  29.95      1:04.91 (34.96)
155 Kyriakidis, And  12 Nashville Aquati  1:04.48    1:04.92   643  
    r:+0.73  29.45      1:04.92 (35.47)
155 Hirschi, Sydney  16 West Texas Typho  1:04.75    1:04.92   643  
    r:+0.78  30.09      1:04.92 (34.83)
157 Guy, Taylor      17 Mission Viejo Na  1:04.60    1:04.94   643  
    r:+0.73  30.41      1:04.94 (34.53)
157 Labonge, Natali  15 Greensboro Swimm    56.93Y   1:04.94   643  
    r:+0.77  30.16      1:04.94 (34.78)
159 Neel, Marissa    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.12    1:04.95   643  
    r:+0.70  29.21      1:04.95 (35.74)
160 Zima, Lauren     17 St Charles Swim-  1:04.22    1:04.98   642  
    r:+0.74  30.66      1:04.98 (34.32)
160 Quentin, Asia    14 First Colony Swi  1:04.68    1:04.98   642  
    r:+0.66  30.52      1:04.98 (34.46)
160 Szczupakiewicz,  17 Southwest Aquati    56.92Y   1:04.98   642  
    r:+0.76  30.38      1:04.98 (34.60)
163 Wang, Oriana     16 The Claremont Cl  1:04.76    1:05.03   640  
    r:+0.59  30.59      1:05.03 (34.44)
164 Rooker, Prudenc  15 Tualatin Hills S    57.11Y   1:05.07   639  
    r:+0.69  30.25      1:05.07 (34.82)
165 Hammond, Emily   16 Hilton Head Aqua  1:04.73    1:05.11   638  
    r:+0.88  31.17      1:05.11 (33.94)
166 Rhodes, Lauren   15 SwimMAC Carolina    55.96Y   1:05.12   637  
    r:+0.78  29.65      1:05.12 (35.47)
167 Bishop, Gabriel  17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:03.50    1:05.13   637  
    r:+0.69  30.32      1:05.13 (34.81)
168 Sanders, Julia-  16 Columbia River S  1:03.98    1:05.15   637  
    r:+0.70  29.97      1:05.15 (35.18)
169 James, Samantha  18 New Trier Swim C  1:04.19    1:05.16   636  
    r:+0.72  30.07      1:05.16 (35.09)
169 Magnuson, Hanna  15 Triton Swimming-    56.49Y   1:05.16   636  
    r:+0.78  30.28      1:05.16 (34.88)
171 Eden, Madeleine  16 Edina Swim Club-  1:04.05    1:05.20   635  
    r:+0.75  30.33      1:05.20 (34.87)
172 Kastigar, Hanna  16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  1:04.59    1:05.21   635  
    r:+0.74  30.88      1:05.21 (34.33)
173 Mercke, Miranda  18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:03.85    1:05.29   633  
    r:+0.68  29.72      1:05.29 (35.57)
174 Labozan, Anna    17 RallySport Aquat  1:04.21    1:05.30   632  
    r:+0.76  29.79      1:05.30 (35.51)
174 Johnson, Faith   16 Star Aquatics-NC    54.82Y   1:05.30   632  
    r:+0.69  29.61      1:05.30 (35.69)
176 Ama, Julia       16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.87    1:05.33   631  
    r:+0.73  30.42      1:05.33 (34.91)
177 Sudarma, Tiffan  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:04.45    1:05.35   631  
    r:+0.82  30.30      1:05.35 (35.05)
177 Ye, Chelsea      17 Chesapeake Swim-  1:04.39    1:05.35   631  
    r:+0.73  30.41      1:05.35 (34.94)
177 Santilena, Kath  16 The Claremont Cl  1:04.14    1:05.35   631  
    r:+0.70  30.12      1:05.35 (35.23)
180 Murphy, Madelyn  13 Crow Canyon Coun  1:03.39    1:05.40   629  
    r:+0.76  30.16      1:05.40 (35.24)
181 Albertoli, Kait  14 Mission Viejo Na  1:03.25    1:05.41   629  
    r:+0.76  30.36      1:05.41 (35.05)
182 Church, Lauren   17 Empire Swimming-    56.80Y   1:05.43   628  
    r:+0.70  29.68      1:05.43 (35.75)
183 Rist, Konnor     17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:04.14    1:05.45   628  
    r:+0.76  30.07      1:05.45 (35.38)
184 Cha, Brenda      15 Lake Oswego Swim    56.63Y   1:05.46   628  
    r:+0.69  29.92      1:05.46 (35.54)
185 Kitchens, Kaitl  15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:03.78    1:05.50   626  
    r:+0.76  30.19      1:05.50 (35.31)
186 Snyder, Rachel   18 North Jeffco Swi  1:03.94    1:05.63   623  
    r:+0.73  30.44      1:05.63 (35.19)
187 Vanderwel, Heid  15 King Aquatic Clu    56.57Y   1:05.65   622  
    r:+0.75  30.18      1:05.65 (35.47)
188 Brown, Megan     14 Greenwood Memori  1:04.58    1:05.80   618  
    r:+0.83  30.96      1:05.80 (34.84)
189 Korst, Caroline  16 Frisco Aquatics-  1:04.69    1:05.96   613  
    r:+0.81  30.26      1:05.96 (35.70)
189 Demonte, Anna    16 Club Wolverine-M    56.11Y   1:05.96   613  
    r:+0.79  30.04      1:05.96 (35.92)
191 Friderichs, Jam  17 Blue Tide Aquati    57.13Y   1:06.04   611  
    r:+0.71  30.27      1:06.04 (35.77)
192 Choi, Dayae      16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:04.78    1:06.07   610  
    r:+0.69  30.80      1:06.07 (35.27)
193 Rossbach, Gabri  18 Una Dav-SN        1:04.13    1:06.31   604  
    r:+0.73  31.06      1:06.31 (35.25)
194 Tegner, Madelin  15 Oakland Live Y'E  1:04.53    1:06.32   603  
    r:+0.80  30.99      1:06.32 (35.33)
195 Marshall, Carly  18 Carmel Swim Club    57.28Y   1:06.38   602  
    r:+0.76  30.65      1:06.38 (35.73)
196 Liang, Sarah     18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.73    1:06.51   598  
    r:+0.60  29.99      1:06.51 (36.52)
197 Sun, Angela      16 Asphalt Green Un    55.97Y   1:06.54   598  
    r:+0.63  30.91      1:06.54 (35.63)
198 Damian, Lauren   18 Crow Canyon Coun    57.00Y   1:06.78   591  
    r:+0.79  31.07      1:06.78 (35.71)
199 Dudzinski, Brit  17 Upper St Clair S    57.22Y   1:06.91   588  
    r:+0.75  30.16      1:06.91 (36.75)
200 Cominelli, Mari  16 Lake Erie Silver    57.10Y   1:06.97   586  
    r:+0.82  31.03      1:06.97 (35.94)
201 VanderMey, Andr  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:04.60    1:07.23   579  
    r:+0.75  31.14      1:07.23 (36.09)
202 Mucciarone, Mar  17 Peddie Aquatic A    56.68Y   1:07.33   577  
    r:+0.66  30.30      1:07.33 (37.03)
203 Whalen, Kaitlyn  18 Fast Lane Aquati  1:04.61    1:07.37   576  
    r:+0.68  31.24      1:07.37 (36.13)
204 Kawaguchi, Mega  15 WhiteWater Aquat    57.19Y   1:07.50   572  
    r:+0.70  31.23      1:07.50 (36.27)
205 Tadena, Talor    18 Unattached-SN       57.17Y   1:09.91   515  
    r:+0.67  32.42      1:09.91 (37.49)
 -- Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl  1:01.41        DFS        
 -- Breed, Catherin  18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:02.39        DFS        
 -- Portela, Chloe   18 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:03.53         NS