USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/10/2011 - 13:15PM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: M 3:52.32  8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh
  Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99
  Meet Q Time:   4:07.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Koski, Matias    17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:56.65    3:57.83  q792  
    r:+0.71  27.17        56.89 (29.72)
        1:27.21 (30.32)     1:57.59 (30.38)
        2:28.03 (30.44)     2:58.57 (30.54)
        3:29.29 (30.72)     3:57.83 (28.54)
  2 Burns, Janardan  15 Mission Viejo Na  4:01.43    3:57.93T q791  
    r:+0.85  27.72        57.73 (30.01)
        1:27.77 (30.04)     1:58.12 (30.35)
        2:28.37 (30.25)     2:58.88 (30.51)
        3:28.80 (29.92)     3:57.93 (29.13)
  3 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  3:57.05    3:58.31T q787  
    r:+0.72  27.55        57.12 (29.57)
        1:27.15 (30.03)     1:57.55 (30.40)
        2:28.12 (30.57)     2:58.81 (30.69)
        3:29.33 (30.52)     3:58.31 (28.98)
  4 Alexiou, Nichol  16 Clearwater Aquat  3:58.94    3:58.38T q786  
    r:+0.79  26.96        56.53 (29.57)
        1:26.72 (30.19)     1:57.10 (30.38)
        2:27.76 (30.66)     2:58.53 (30.77)
        3:28.97 (30.44)     3:58.38 (29.41)
  5 Redondo, Logan   17 Mission Viejo Na  4:04.44    3:58.56T q785  
    r:+0.73  28.24        58.14 (29.90)
        1:28.20 (30.06)     1:58.48 (30.28)
        2:28.53 (30.05)     2:58.93 (30.40)
        3:28.91 (29.98)     3:58.56 (29.65)
  6 O'Brien, Jason   15 North Coast Aqua  4:03.95    3:58.77T q782  
    r:+0.79  27.84        57.98 (30.14)
        1:28.55 (30.57)     1:58.78 (30.23)
        2:28.92 (30.14)     2:59.08 (30.16)
        3:29.13 (30.05)     3:58.77 (29.64)
  7 Yoder, Jimmy     15 Stingrays-GA      3:58.67    3:58.80T q782  
    r:+0.72  27.95        58.08 (30.13)
        1:28.49 (30.41)     1:58.88 (30.39)
        2:28.94 (30.06)     2:58.98 (30.04)
        3:29.13 (30.15)     3:58.80 (29.67)
  8 Shimomura, Samu  17 Santa Clara Swim  4:01.07    3:59.45T q776  
    r:+0.67  27.61        57.73 (30.12)
        1:28.41 (30.68)     1:59.01 (30.60)
        2:29.32 (30.31)     2:59.61 (30.29)
        3:30.02 (30.41)     3:59.45 (29.43)
  9 Smith, Clayton   18 Ywca Flying Fish  4:03.04    3:59.57T q775  
             28.01        57.59 (29.58)
        1:27.76 (30.17)     1:58.05 (30.29)
        2:28.73 (30.68)     2:59.22 (30.49)
        3:29.91 (30.69)     3:59.57 (29.66)
 10 Egan, Liam       15 Crimson Aquatics  4:01.63    3:59.64T q774  
    r:+0.81  27.82        57.38 (29.56)
        1:27.48 (30.10)     1:58.20 (30.72)
        2:28.28 (30.08)     2:58.98 (30.70)
        3:29.66 (30.68)     3:59.64 (29.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reul, Cody       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:27.18Y   3:59.81T q772  
    r:+0.72  27.58        57.89 (30.31)
        1:28.77 (30.88)     1:59.69 (30.92)
        2:30.36 (30.67)     3:00.46 (30.10)
        3:30.68 (30.22)     3:59.81 (29.13)
 12 Phillips, Andre  17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:04.20    4:00.02  q770  
    r:+0.74  27.68        57.45 (29.77)
        1:27.46 (30.01)     1:57.73 (30.27)
        2:28.32 (30.59)     2:58.87 (30.55)
        3:29.59 (30.72)     4:00.02 (30.43)
 13 Martinez, Josep  16 Longhorn Aquatic  4:04.81    4:00.16  q769  
    r:+0.76  27.51        57.03 (29.52)
        1:27.12 (30.09)     1:57.32 (30.20)
        2:27.97 (30.65)     2:58.28 (30.31)
        3:29.46 (31.18)     4:00.16 (30.70)
 14 Fentress, Rodne  17 Burkwood Aquatic  4:02.58    4:00.26  q768  
             28.06        57.72 (29.66)
        1:27.99 (30.27)     1:58.53 (30.54)
        2:28.78 (30.25)     2:59.54 (30.76)
        3:30.14 (30.60)     4:00.26 (30.12)
 15 Gaudiani, Micha  18 Lake Erie Silver  4:01.18    4:00.32  q767  
    r:+0.75  27.85        58.08 (30.23)
        1:28.51 (30.43)     1:59.31 (30.80)
        2:30.05 (30.74)     3:00.93 (30.88)
        3:31.16 (30.23)     4:00.32 (29.16)
 16 Goertemiller, C  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:05.65    4:00.56  q765  
    r:+0.80  27.41        56.86 (29.45)
        1:26.95 (30.09)     1:57.53 (30.58)
        2:28.23 (30.70)     2:59.24 (31.01)
        3:30.24 (31.00)     4:00.56 (30.32)
 17 Singley, Theodo  17 North Texas Nada  4:03.20    4:00.70  q764  
    r:+0.76  27.85        57.87 (30.02)
        1:28.25 (30.38)     1:58.61 (30.36)
        2:29.25 (30.64)     3:00.18 (30.93)
        3:31.05 (30.87)     4:00.70 (29.65)
 18 Nunan, Michael   17 Santa Clara Swim  4:01.34    4:00.72  q764  
    r:+0.77  27.44        57.25 (29.81)
        1:27.70 (30.45)     1:58.13 (30.43)
        2:28.74 (30.61)     2:59.44 (30.70)
        3:30.21 (30.77)     4:00.72 (30.51)
 19 Cisneros, Aleja  18 Mission Viejo Na  4:05.47    4:00.76  q763  
    r:+0.73  27.97        58.31 (30.34)
        1:29.00 (30.69)     1:59.52 (30.52)
        2:29.79 (30.27)     3:00.10 (30.31)
        3:30.74 (30.64)     4:00.76 (30.02)
 20 Kekacs, Steven   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  3:59.44    4:00.77  q763  
    r:+0.70  27.97        58.12 (30.15)
        1:28.81 (30.69)     1:59.53 (30.72)
        2:29.89 (30.36)     3:00.32 (30.43)
        3:30.85 (30.53)     4:00.77 (29.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Duggan, Sean     17 Highlander Aquat  4:02.35    4:00.92  q762  
    r:+0.74  27.45        57.28 (29.83)
        1:27.22 (29.94)     1:58.14 (30.92)
        2:28.60 (30.46)     2:59.94 (31.34)
        3:31.16 (31.22)     4:00.92 (29.76)
 22 Veale, Thomas    18 Pine Crest Swimm  3:59.64    4:00.92  q762  
    r:+0.72  27.76        57.58 (29.82)
        1:27.86 (30.28)     1:58.74 (30.88)
        2:28.74 (30.00)     2:59.27 (30.53)
        3:30.45 (31.18)     4:00.92 (30.47)
 23 Funk, Steyn      18 Highlander Aquat  4:03.80    4:00.97  q761  
    r:+0.70  27.66        57.90 (30.24)
        1:28.08 (30.18)     1:58.63 (30.55)
        2:29.58 (30.95)     3:00.65 (31.07)
        3:31.44 (30.79)     4:00.97 (29.53)
 24 Kao, Ryan        15 La Mirada Armada  4:03.27    4:01.15  q760  
    r:+0.83  28.19        58.42 (30.23)
        1:29.23 (30.81)     1:59.80 (30.57)
        2:30.17 (30.37)     3:00.87 (30.70)
        3:31.62 (30.75)     4:01.15 (29.53)
 25 Pridemore, Dere  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:03.18    4:01.32  q758  
             28.18        58.66 (30.48)
        1:28.89 (30.23)     1:59.43 (30.54)
        2:29.90 (30.47)     3:00.70 (30.80)
        3:31.47 (30.77)     4:01.32 (29.85)
 26 Holloway, Eastm  18 SwimTulsa-OK      4:01.28    4:01.67  q755  
    r:+0.82  26.99        56.17 (29.18)
        1:26.18 (30.01)     1:56.60 (30.42)
        2:27.17 (30.57)     2:58.41 (31.24)
        3:29.96 (31.55)     4:01.67 (31.71)
 27 Katz, Alexander  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:02.25    4:01.87  q753  
    r:+0.85  27.70        57.57 (29.87)
        1:28.42 (30.85)     1:59.40 (30.98)
        2:30.49 (31.09)     3:01.09 (30.60)
        3:31.96 (30.87)     4:01.87 (29.91)
 28 Ores, Jacob      18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:02.11    4:02.04  q751  
    r:+0.79  27.80        57.78 (29.98)
        1:28.65 (30.87)     1:59.56 (30.91)
        2:30.56 (31.00)     3:01.50 (30.94)
        3:32.22 (30.72)     4:02.04 (29.82)
 29 Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie Aquatic A  4:28.83Y   4:02.13  q750  
             27.63        57.89 (30.26)
        1:28.83 (30.94)     1:59.72 (30.89)
        2:30.61 (30.89)     3:01.77 (31.16)
        3:32.47 (30.70)     4:02.13 (29.66)
 30 Partin, Jackson  18 Santa Clara Swim  3:58.75    4:02.14  q750  
    r:+0.73  27.63        57.55 (29.92)
        1:27.88 (30.33)     1:58.27 (30.39)
        2:29.13 (30.86)     3:00.50 (31.37)
        3:31.61 (31.11)     4:02.14 (30.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hudspith, Micha  18 La Mirada Armada  4:03.91    4:02.23   749  
    r:+0.73  28.40        59.02 (30.62)
        1:29.51 (30.49)     2:00.17 (30.66)
        2:30.35 (30.18)     3:00.72 (30.37)
        3:31.77 (31.05)     4:02.23 (30.46)
 32 Dewlen, Elliot   16 The Woodlands Sw  4:04.28    4:02.47   747  
    r:+0.73  27.55        57.57 (30.02)
        1:28.06 (30.49)     1:58.52 (30.46)
        2:29.56 (31.04)     3:00.65 (31.09)
        3:31.57 (30.92)     4:02.47 (30.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tee, Eugene      17 Team Santa Monic  4:06.00    4:02.57   746  
    r:+0.76  28.70        59.57 (30.87)
        1:30.38 (30.81)     2:01.35 (30.97)
        2:32.27 (30.92)     3:03.12 (30.85)
        3:33.80 (30.68)     4:02.57 (28.77)
 34 Kaisrlik, Justi  17 Fast Lane Aquati  4:03.52    4:02.60   746  
    r:+0.66  27.64        57.94 (30.30)
        1:28.43 (30.49)     1:58.99 (30.56)
        2:29.56 (30.57)     3:00.94 (31.38)
        3:32.40 (31.46)     4:02.60 (30.20)
 35 Duvall, Thomas   18 Seacoast Swimmin  4:33.63Y   4:02.70   745  
    r:+0.72  27.25        57.27 (30.02)
        1:27.93 (30.66)     1:59.41 (31.48)
        2:30.67 (31.26)     3:01.53 (30.86)
        3:32.69 (31.16)     4:02.70 (30.01)
 36 Clausen, James   15 North Coast Aqua  4:03.77    4:02.71   745  
    r:+0.82  28.26        58.33 (30.07)
        1:29.42 (31.09)     2:00.39 (30.97)
        2:31.50 (31.11)     3:01.94 (30.44)
        3:32.69 (30.75)     4:02.71 (30.02)
 37 Barmann, Andrew  18 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:03.43    4:02.76   744  
    r:+0.70  27.95        58.37 (30.42)
        1:29.35 (30.98)     2:00.68 (31.33)
        2:31.94 (31.26)     3:03.35 (31.41)
        3:34.10 (30.75)     4:02.76 (28.66)
 38 Lennon, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua  4:05.13    4:02.84   744  
    r:+0.76  27.79        57.63 (29.84)
        1:28.51 (30.88)     1:59.50 (30.99)
        2:30.93 (31.43)     3:02.53 (31.60)
        3:33.56 (31.03)     4:02.84 (29.28)
 39 Stitt, Cameron   16 Tualatin Hills S  4:04.68    4:03.06   742  
    r:+0.74  28.39        58.65 (30.26)
        1:28.99 (30.34)     1:59.76 (30.77)
        2:30.55 (30.79)     3:01.73 (31.18)
        3:32.56 (30.83)     4:03.06 (30.50)
 40 Tynan, Matthew   17 Patriot Swim Clu  4:05.41    4:03.21   740  
    r:+0.81  28.41        59.02 (30.61)
        1:29.84 (30.82)     2:00.95 (31.11)
        2:31.98 (31.03)     3:02.84 (30.86)
        3:33.59 (30.75)     4:03.21 (29.62)
 41 Haney, Michael   17 The Claremont Cl  4:00.80    4:03.25   740  
    r:+0.69  27.27        57.21 (29.94)
        1:27.67 (30.46)     1:58.45 (30.78)
        2:29.31 (30.86)     3:00.47 (31.16)
        3:32.10 (31.63)     4:03.25 (31.15)
 42 Bell, James      15 Mount Pleasant S  4:05.80    4:03.37   739  
    r:+0.71  28.11        58.99 (30.88)
        1:29.57 (30.58)     2:00.47 (30.90)
        2:31.55 (31.08)     3:02.65 (31.10)
        3:33.45 (30.80)     4:03.37 (29.92)
 43 Wallace, Martin  16 North Jeffco Swi  4:07.48    4:03.41   739  
    r:+0.81  28.24        58.59 (30.35)
        1:29.63 (31.04)     2:00.66 (31.03)
        2:31.64 (30.98)     3:02.48 (30.84)
        3:33.18 (30.70)     4:03.41 (30.23)
 44 Freeman, Willia  15 Birmingham Swim-  4:05.03    4:03.46   738  
    r:+0.81  27.34        57.04 (29.70)
        1:27.22 (30.18)     1:57.88 (30.66)
        2:29.15 (31.27)     3:00.41 (31.26)
        3:32.43 (32.02)     4:03.46 (31.03)
 45 Mendoza, Herber  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:05.17    4:03.51   738  
    r:+0.73  28.21        58.62 (30.41)
        1:29.59 (30.97)     2:01.11 (31.52)
        2:32.33 (31.22)     3:03.38 (31.05)
        3:33.95 (30.57)     4:03.51 (29.56)
 46 Webb, Christoph  17 YMCA Westside Si  4:02.08    4:03.57   737  
    r:+0.76  27.86        57.97 (30.11)
        1:28.71 (30.74)     1:59.56 (30.85)
        2:30.01 (30.45)     3:00.99 (30.98)
        3:32.20 (31.21)     4:03.57 (31.37)
 47 Makuta, Ryan     18 La Mirada Armada  4:32.13Y   4:03.79   735  
    r:+0.67  27.25        57.28 (30.03)
        1:28.28 (31.00)     1:59.45 (31.17)
        2:30.35 (30.90)     3:01.60 (31.25)
        3:33.01 (31.41)     4:03.79 (30.78)
 48 Conway, Daniel   17 Blue Devil Swim-  4:07.33    4:04.04   733  
    r:+0.68  27.11        56.75 (29.64)
        1:27.30 (30.55)     1:58.22 (30.92)
        2:29.78 (31.56)     3:01.52 (31.74)
        3:33.24 (31.72)     4:04.04 (30.80)
 49 Hines, Tyler     18 Redbird Swim Clu  4:03.35    4:04.15   732  
    r:+0.81  28.10        58.44 (30.34)
        1:29.08 (30.64)     1:59.79 (30.71)
        2:30.51 (30.72)     3:01.77 (31.26)
        3:33.33 (31.56)     4:04.15 (30.82)
 50 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  4:29.40Y   4:04.37   730  
    r:+0.83  28.29        58.68 (30.39)
        1:29.31 (30.63)     2:00.18 (30.87)
        2:31.24 (31.06)     3:02.62 (31.38)
        3:33.76 (31.14)     4:04.37 (30.61)
 51 Glaudini, Garre  15 Heartland Swim A  4:06.59    4:04.38   730  
             27.78        57.95 (30.17)
        1:28.91 (30.96)     2:00.14 (31.23)
        2:31.42 (31.28)     3:02.99 (31.57)
        3:34.36 (31.37)     4:04.38 (30.02)
 52 Lewis, John      17 Metroplex Aquati  4:07.02    4:04.65   727  
    r:+0.75  27.87        57.74 (29.87)
        1:28.37 (30.63)     1:59.95 (31.58)
        2:31.25 (31.30)     3:02.74 (31.49)
        3:34.07 (31.33)     4:04.65 (30.58)
 53 Boyd, Jack       15 Sweet Home Aquat  4:30.85Y   4:04.81   726  
    r:+0.76  26.46        56.11 (29.65)
        1:26.92 (30.81)     1:58.71 (31.79)
        2:30.49 (31.78)     3:02.46 (31.97)
        3:34.36 (31.90)     4:04.81 (30.45)
 54 Western, Shawn   18 Wasatch Front Fi  4:05.53    4:05.04   724  
    r:+0.88  28.31        58.58 (30.27)
        1:29.17 (30.59)     2:00.50 (31.33)
        2:31.54 (31.04)     3:03.14 (31.60)
        3:34.60 (31.46)     4:05.04 (30.44)
 55 Swanson, Christ  16 Tampa Bay Commun  4:04.96    4:05.07   724  
    r:+0.71  27.69        58.04 (30.35)
        1:29.27 (31.23)     2:00.29 (31.02)
        2:31.87 (31.58)     3:03.03 (31.16)
        3:35.02 (31.99)     4:05.07 (30.05)
 56 Rosenbaum, Ryan  16 Team Fla-FG       4:04.93    4:05.16   723  
    r:+0.68  27.42        57.63 (30.21)
        1:29.02 (31.39)     2:00.83 (31.81)
        2:32.26 (31.43)     3:04.13 (31.87)
        3:35.35 (31.22)     4:05.16 (29.81)
 57 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  4:31.00Y   4:05.19   723  
    r:+0.75  27.42        57.64 (30.22)
        1:28.27 (30.63)     1:59.16 (30.89)
        2:30.28 (31.12)     3:02.14 (31.86)
        3:34.34 (32.20)     4:05.19 (30.85)
 58 Nelson, Ryan     17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC   4:08.57    4:05.25   722  
    r:+0.72  27.67        57.77 (30.10)
        1:28.88 (31.11)     2:00.29 (31.41)
        2:31.91 (31.62)     3:03.63 (31.72)
        3:34.97 (31.34)     4:05.25 (30.28)
 59 Holston, Benjam  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:05.07    4:05.35   721  
    r:+0.82  28.26        58.48 (30.22)
        1:28.64 (30.16)     1:59.69 (31.05)
        2:30.62 (30.93)     3:02.41 (31.79)
        3:34.57 (32.16)     4:05.35 (30.78)
 60 Butz, Kevin      17 Fox Valley Swim-  4:06.51    4:05.66   718  
    r:+0.70  27.81        57.82 (30.01)
        1:28.75 (30.93)     2:00.28 (31.53)
        2:31.62 (31.34)     3:03.26 (31.64)
        3:34.77 (31.51)     4:05.66 (30.89)
 61 Thompson, Matth  18 West Florida Lig  4:05.76    4:05.69   718  
    r:+0.74  27.94        58.16 (30.22)
        1:29.05 (30.89)     2:00.00 (30.95)
        2:31.42 (31.42)     3:02.85 (31.43)
        3:34.58 (31.73)     4:05.69 (31.11)
 62 Otruba, Lucas    17 Carter Center Aq  4:33.40Y   4:05.84   717  
    r:+0.69  27.41        57.70 (30.29)
        1:28.38 (30.68)     1:59.98 (31.60)
        2:31.57 (31.59)     3:03.43 (31.86)
        3:35.09 (31.66)     4:05.84 (30.75)
 63 Mehl, Justin     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:06.02    4:05.95   716  
    r:+0.66  28.74        59.28 (30.54)
        1:30.13 (30.85)     2:01.53 (31.40)
        2:32.61 (31.08)     3:03.99 (31.38)
        3:35.46 (31.47)     4:05.95 (30.49)
 64 Szekely, Christ  17 Central Bucks Sw  4:31.61Y   4:06.04   715  
    r:+0.84  26.79        56.90 (30.11)
        1:27.81 (30.91)     1:59.74 (31.93)
        2:31.66 (31.92)     3:03.73 (32.07)
        3:35.62 (31.89)     4:06.04 (30.42)
 65 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:05.85    4:06.06   715  
    r:+0.76  27.65        58.19 (30.54)
        1:29.29 (31.10)     2:00.29 (31.00)
        2:31.24 (30.95)     3:02.63 (31.39)
        3:34.87 (32.24)     4:06.06 (31.19)
 66 Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming  4:04.87    4:06.08   715  
    r:+0.73  27.76        57.49 (29.73)
        1:28.03 (30.54)     1:58.99 (30.96)
        2:30.68 (31.69)     3:02.58 (31.90)
        3:34.57 (31.99)     4:06.08 (31.51)
 67 Soley, Paul      17 Berkeley Aquatic  4:03.21    4:06.14   714  
    r:+0.83  28.68        59.89 (31.21)
        1:30.71 (30.82)     2:01.60 (30.89)
        2:32.26 (30.66)     3:04.04 (31.78)
        3:35.85 (31.81)     4:06.14 (30.29)
 68 Hendricks, Jack  16 Cincinnati Marli  4:31.69Y   4:06.17   714  
             27.98        58.62 (30.64)
        1:29.64 (31.02)     2:00.93 (31.29)
        2:32.25 (31.32)     3:03.96 (31.71)
        3:35.85 (31.89)     4:06.17 (30.32)
 69 Paulk, David     18 Jewish Community  4:03.69    4:06.20   714  
    r:+0.75  27.51        57.85 (30.34)
        1:28.71 (30.86)     1:59.68 (30.97)
        2:31.14 (31.46)     3:02.77 (31.63)
        3:34.52 (31.75)     4:06.20 (31.68)
 70 Sweeney, David   17 Tidal Wave Swimm  4:29.50Y   4:06.30   713  
    r:+0.92  27.75        58.22 (30.47)
        1:29.32 (31.10)     2:00.92 (31.60)
        2:32.51 (31.59)     3:04.30 (31.79)
        3:36.04 (31.74)     4:06.30 (30.26)
 71 Silverthorn, Ni  15 Pleasanton Seaha  3:59.24    4:06.33   713  
    r:+0.77  27.52        57.64 (30.12)
        1:28.78 (31.14)     2:00.20 (31.42)
        2:31.02 (30.82)     3:02.25 (31.23)
        3:34.42 (32.17)     4:06.33 (31.91)
 72 Hughes, Bryan    16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:05.97    4:06.37   712  
    r:+0.72  28.56        59.32 (30.76)
        1:30.55 (31.23)     2:02.19 (31.64)
        2:33.16 (30.97)     3:04.66 (31.50)
        3:35.83 (31.17)     4:06.37 (30.54)
 73 Nicely, Evan     17 Quest Swimming-V  4:08.90    4:06.40   712  
    r:+0.74  28.69        59.44 (30.75)
        1:30.58 (31.14)     2:01.94 (31.36)
        2:33.17 (31.23)     3:04.80 (31.63)
        3:36.14 (31.34)     4:06.40 (30.26)
 74 Bradley, Kevin   16 Crimson Aquatics  4:06.43    4:06.44   712  
    r:+0.80  28.30        59.11 (30.81)
        1:30.22 (31.11)     2:01.77 (31.55)
        2:32.99 (31.22)     3:04.44 (31.45)
        3:35.96 (31.52)     4:06.44 (30.48)
 74 Cline, Bradley   16 North Bay Aquati  4:06.70    4:06.44   712  
    r:+0.78  28.31        58.91 (30.60)
        1:30.11 (31.20)     2:01.79 (31.68)
        2:33.44 (31.65)     3:04.92 (31.48)
        3:36.35 (31.43)     4:06.44 (30.09)
 76 Wright, Cary     18 Clovis Swim Club  4:03.32    4:06.47   711  
    r:+0.75  28.66        59.57 (30.91)
        1:30.66 (31.09)     2:01.49 (30.83)
        2:32.06 (30.57)     3:02.94 (30.88)
        3:35.41 (32.47)     4:06.47 (31.06)
 76 Heron, David     16 Mission Viejo Na  4:06.10    4:06.47   711  
    r:+0.73  27.94        58.85 (30.91)
        1:30.14 (31.29)     2:01.57 (31.43)
        2:33.25 (31.68)     3:04.78 (31.53)
        3:36.24 (31.46)     4:06.47 (30.23)
 78 Haines, Harriso  15 Bernal's Gator S  4:06.00    4:06.50   711  
    r:+0.83  27.50        57.42 (29.92)
        1:28.49 (31.07)     1:59.81 (31.32)
        2:31.70 (31.89)     3:03.67 (31.97)
        3:35.67 (32.00)     4:06.50 (30.83)
 79 McKane, Liam     15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:06.62    4:06.51   711  
    r:+0.71  28.49        59.36 (30.87)
        1:30.66 (31.30)     2:02.10 (31.44)
        2:33.31 (31.21)     3:04.98 (31.67)
        3:36.53 (31.55)     4:06.51 (29.98)
 80 Farley, Scott    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:28.78Y   4:06.54   711  
    r:+0.62  27.77        57.88 (30.11)
        1:28.69 (30.81)     2:00.19 (31.50)
        2:31.96 (31.77)     3:03.37 (31.41)
        3:35.86 (32.49)     4:06.54 (30.68)
 80 Harder, Robert   18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:05.96    4:06.54   711  
             27.08        56.95 (29.87)
        1:28.13 (31.18)     1:59.69 (31.56)
        2:31.46 (31.77)     3:03.57 (32.11)
        3:35.67 (32.10)     4:06.54 (30.87)
 82 Roberts, Jonath  15 North Texas Nada  4:32.81Y   4:06.55   711  
    r:+0.79  29.06      1:00.43 (31.37)
        1:31.70 (31.27)     2:02.90 (31.20)
        2:34.84 (31.94)     3:05.86 (31.02)
        3:37.10 (31.24)     4:06.55 (29.45)
 83 Mayfield, Cory   17 La Mirada Armada  4:08.59    4:06.65   710  
    r:+0.69  28.33        58.80 (30.47)
        1:29.68 (30.88)     2:01.21 (31.53)
        2:32.73 (31.52)     3:04.46 (31.73)
        3:35.95 (31.49)     4:06.65 (30.70)
 84 Nickell, Alexan  17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:30.49Y   4:06.67   710  
             28.83        59.20 (30.37)
        1:30.30 (31.10)     2:01.70 (31.40)
        2:33.46 (31.76)     3:05.36 (31.90)
        3:36.75 (31.39)     4:06.67 (29.92)
 85 Daigler, Hannon  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:35.70Y   4:06.74   709  
    r:+0.73  28.85        59.14 (30.29)
        1:30.21 (31.07)     2:01.39 (31.18)
        2:32.89 (31.50)     3:04.57 (31.68)
        3:36.27 (31.70)     4:06.74 (30.47)
 86 Stamper, Bradle  16 Bolles School Sh  4:08.81    4:06.78   709  
    r:+0.74  28.17        59.28 (31.11)
        1:30.76 (31.48)     2:02.75 (31.99)
        2:33.93 (31.18)     3:05.56 (31.63)
        3:36.65 (31.09)     4:06.78 (30.13)
 87 Boscaino, Teodo  18 Clearwater Aquat  4:06.10    4:06.82   708  
             27.82        58.25 (30.43)
        1:29.28 (31.03)     2:01.19 (31.91)
        2:33.00 (31.81)     3:04.93 (31.93)
        3:36.40 (31.47)     4:06.82 (30.42)
 88 Norman, Jon      18 Mission Viejo Na  4:28.78Y   4:06.90   708  
    r:+0.73  27.28        57.26 (29.98)
        1:28.11 (30.85)     1:59.47 (31.36)
        2:31.54 (32.07)     3:03.91 (32.37)
        3:36.18 (32.27)     4:06.90 (30.72)
 89 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming  4:28.98Y   4:07.00   707  
    r:+0.84  29.25        59.83 (30.58)
        1:30.69 (30.86)     2:01.63 (30.94)
        2:33.04 (31.41)     3:04.68 (31.64)
        3:36.38 (31.70)     4:07.00 (30.62)
 90 Pettyjohn, John  18 Lynchburg YMCA S  4:27.61Y   4:07.07   706  
    r:+0.80  27.70        57.39 (29.69)
        1:27.95 (30.56)     1:58.79 (30.84)
        2:30.33 (31.54)     3:02.25 (31.92)
        3:35.24 (32.99)     4:07.07 (31.83)
 91 Fierro, Eric     17 Arden Hills Swim  4:29.12Y   4:07.20   705  
    r:+0.73  27.75        58.05 (30.30)
        1:29.31 (31.26)     2:00.92 (31.61)
        2:32.82 (31.90)     3:04.39 (31.57)
        3:36.34 (31.95)     4:07.20 (30.86)
 92 Zhang, Victor    17 Club Wolverine-M  4:33.49Y   4:07.22   705  
    r:+0.81  28.04        58.10 (30.06)
        1:29.12 (31.02)     2:00.88 (31.76)
        2:33.01 (32.13)     3:05.05 (32.04)
        3:36.59 (31.54)     4:07.22 (30.63)
 93 Wachenfeld, Bra  16 Somerset Hills Y  4:06.03    4:07.23   705  
    r:+0.65  27.00        56.75 (29.75)
        1:27.34 (30.59)     1:58.93 (31.59)
        2:31.34 (32.41)     3:03.95 (32.61)
        3:36.25 (32.30)     4:07.23 (30.98)
 94 Graviss, Daniel  17 First Colony Swi  4:05.48    4:07.25   705  
             27.99        58.51 (30.52)
        1:29.51 (31.00)     2:00.78 (31.27)
        2:32.43 (31.65)     3:04.27 (31.84)
        3:36.10 (31.83)     4:07.25 (31.15)
 94 Quinn, Austin    16 Lake Erie Silver  4:09.02    4:07.25   705  
    r:+0.80  28.34        59.64 (31.30)
        1:30.40 (30.76)     2:02.06 (31.66)
        2:33.42 (31.36)     3:05.13 (31.71)
        3:36.61 (31.48)     4:07.25 (30.64)
 96 Reynolds, Micha  18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:07.62    4:07.34   704  
    r:+0.78  27.33        57.35 (30.02)
        1:28.94 (31.59)     2:00.52 (31.58)
        2:32.47 (31.95)     3:04.69 (32.22)
        3:36.80 (32.11)     4:07.34 (30.54)
 97 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:33.45Y   4:07.39   703  
    r:+0.82  27.83        58.20 (30.37)
        1:28.72 (30.52)     2:00.21 (31.49)
        2:32.01 (31.80)     3:04.12 (32.11)
        3:36.27 (32.15)     4:07.39 (31.12)
 98 Jackson, Kevin   17 Germantown Cente  4:33.21Y   4:07.45   703  
    r:+0.75  28.03        58.35 (30.32)
        1:29.12 (30.77)     2:00.84 (31.72)
        2:32.29 (31.45)     3:04.17 (31.88)
        3:35.90 (31.73)     4:07.45 (31.55)
 99 Murphy, Sean     18 The Woodlands Sw  4:06.80    4:07.47   703  
    r:+0.81  28.16        58.51 (30.35)
        1:29.68 (31.17)     2:00.86 (31.18)
        2:32.98 (32.12)     3:04.54 (31.56)
        3:36.74 (32.20)     4:07.47 (30.73)
100 Munoz, Nicolas   18 The Woodlands Sw  4:30.62Y   4:07.49   703  
    r:+0.72  27.84        57.70 (29.86)
        1:28.75 (31.05)     2:00.01 (31.26)
        2:31.77 (31.76)     3:03.85 (32.08)
        3:35.82 (31.97)     4:07.49 (31.67)
101 Mulcare, Patric  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:08.37    4:07.64   701  
             28.28      1:00.14 (31.86)
        1:32.18 (32.04)     2:04.62 (32.44)
        2:35.13 (30.51)     3:06.12 (30.99)
        3:36.81 (30.69)     4:07.64 (30.83)
102 Murphy, Patrick  18 Bolles School Sh  4:32.92Y   4:07.70   701  
    r:+0.67  28.74        59.50 (30.76)
        1:30.85 (31.35)     2:02.35 (31.50)
        2:33.84 (31.49)     3:05.28 (31.44)
        3:36.94 (31.66)     4:07.70 (30.76)
102 Whitener, Adam   16 Club Wolverine-M  4:07.61    4:07.70   701  
    r:+0.74  28.34        59.53 (31.19)
        1:30.77 (31.24)     2:02.19 (31.42)
        2:33.51 (31.32)     3:05.02 (31.51)
        3:37.41 (32.39)     4:07.70 (30.29)
104 Bunch, Dylan     17 Boulder City Hen  4:35.51Y   4:07.82   700  
    r:+0.82  28.77        59.20 (30.43)
        1:30.82 (31.62)     2:02.19 (31.37)
        2:33.83 (31.64)     3:05.52 (31.69)
        3:37.08 (31.56)     4:07.82 (30.74)
105 Stoffa, Gregory  17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:06.84    4:08.00   698  
    r:+0.79  27.96        58.39 (30.43)
        1:29.51 (31.12)     2:01.50 (31.99)
        2:33.55 (32.05)     3:05.44 (31.89)
        3:36.92 (31.48)     4:08.00 (31.08)
106 Oh, Jun          18 Crimson Aquatics  4:32.22Y   4:08.03   698  
    r:+0.66  27.71        57.91 (30.20)
        1:29.06 (31.15)     2:00.91 (31.85)
        2:33.10 (32.19)     3:05.59 (32.49)
        3:37.01 (31.42)     4:08.03 (31.02)
107 Hopkins, Nathan  18 Viper Aquatics-I  4:32.98Y   4:08.07   698  
    r:+0.91  28.37        59.73 (31.36)
        1:30.92 (31.19)     2:03.02 (32.10)
        2:34.55 (31.53)     3:06.65 (32.10)
        3:37.83 (31.18)     4:08.07 (30.24)
108 Koudelka, Grant  17 Champion Aquatic  4:36.20Y   4:08.18   697  
    r:+0.76  27.93        59.14 (31.21)
        1:30.58 (31.44)     2:02.42 (31.84)
        2:33.83 (31.41)     3:05.57 (31.74)
        3:36.87 (31.30)     4:08.18 (31.31)
109 Pieroni, Blake   15 Duneland Swim Cl  4:35.35Y   4:08.33   695  
    r:+0.82  26.61        56.25 (29.64)
        1:27.36 (31.11)     1:59.28 (31.92)
        2:31.31 (32.03)     3:04.12 (32.81)
        3:37.40 (33.28)     4:08.33 (30.93)
110 Downard, Conner  17 Northern KY Clip  4:32.08Y   4:08.50   694  
    r:+0.77  27.48        57.73 (30.25)
        1:28.81 (31.08)     2:00.74 (31.93)
        2:32.56 (31.82)     3:05.03 (32.47)
        3:37.22 (32.19)     4:08.50 (31.28)
111 Smiddy, Samuel   17 AK Sharks-FG      4:00.67    4:08.56   694  
    r:+0.68  27.85        58.30 (30.45)
        1:29.69 (31.39)     2:01.29 (31.60)
        2:33.12 (31.83)     3:04.91 (31.79)
        3:37.04 (32.13)     4:08.56 (31.52)
112 Wilimovsky, Jor  17 Team Santa Monic  4:07.40    4:08.57   693  
    r:+0.67  29.13        59.85 (30.72)
        1:31.56 (31.71)     2:02.90 (31.34)
        2:34.14 (31.24)     3:05.86 (31.72)
        3:37.49 (31.63)     4:08.57 (31.08)
113 Dobbs, Connor    15 Mission Viejo Na  4:34.64Y   4:08.65   693  
    r:+0.80  29.08      1:00.46 (31.38)
        1:32.88 (32.42)     2:05.06 (32.18)
        2:36.51 (31.45)     3:08.09 (31.58)
        3:39.31 (31.22)     4:08.65 (29.34)
114 Franz, William   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:06.93    4:08.67   693  
             28.17        58.94 (30.77)
        1:30.15 (31.21)     2:01.70 (31.55)
        2:33.41 (31.71)     3:05.25 (31.84)
        3:37.11 (31.86)     4:08.67 (31.56)
115 McCarthy, Andre  17 Bainbridge Islan  4:33.09Y   4:08.86   691  
             28.24        59.16 (30.92)
        1:30.48 (31.32)     2:02.06 (31.58)
        2:34.07 (32.01)     3:06.33 (32.26)
        3:38.38 (32.05)     4:08.86 (30.48)
116 Foster, James    17 Kansas City Blaz  4:06.46    4:09.01   690  
    r:+0.72  27.77        58.23 (30.46)
        1:29.44 (31.21)     2:01.44 (32.00)
        2:33.55 (32.11)     3:05.24 (31.69)
        3:37.22 (31.98)     4:09.01 (31.79)
116 Seitz, Andrew    18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:06.62    4:09.01   690  
    r:+0.72  28.15        58.57 (30.42)
        1:30.14 (31.57)     2:02.03 (31.89)
        2:33.83 (31.80)     3:06.39 (32.56)
        3:37.96 (31.57)     4:09.01 (31.05)
118 Dieter, Christo  17 St Charles Swim-  4:08.34    4:09.06   689  
    r:+0.72  28.25        59.87 (31.62)
        1:31.24 (31.37)     2:03.52 (32.28)
        2:34.85 (31.33)     3:07.33 (32.48)
        3:38.30 (30.97)     4:09.06 (30.76)
119 Johnson, Matthe  15 Canyons Aquatic-  4:07.10    4:09.11   689  
             28.55        58.67 (30.12)
        1:30.12 (31.45)     2:01.75 (31.63)
        2:33.63 (31.88)     3:05.70 (32.07)
        3:37.77 (32.07)     4:09.11 (31.34)
120 Ridout, Zachary  17 Mission Viejo Na  4:08.15    4:09.17   688  
    r:+0.72  28.69        59.74 (31.05)
        1:31.20 (31.46)     2:02.98 (31.78)
        2:34.83 (31.85)     3:06.72 (31.89)
        3:38.22 (31.50)     4:09.17 (30.95)
121 Owens, Kevin     17 Santa Clara Swim  4:05.00    4:09.24   688  
             28.20        58.54 (30.34)
        1:29.83 (31.29)     2:01.48 (31.65)
        2:33.31 (31.83)     3:05.55 (32.24)
        3:38.07 (32.52)     4:09.24 (31.17)
121 Debaugh, Jonath  17 The Woodlands Sw  4:07.62    4:09.24   688  
             28.16        58.96 (30.80)
        1:30.14 (31.18)     2:01.34 (31.20)
        2:33.49 (32.15)     3:05.67 (32.18)
        3:37.97 (32.30)     4:09.24 (31.27)
123 Williamson, Jon  18 Redbird Swim Clu  4:29.60Y   4:09.36   687  
    r:+0.87  28.58        59.14 (30.56)
        1:30.77 (31.63)     2:02.36 (31.59)
        2:33.76 (31.40)     3:05.26 (31.50)
        3:37.82 (32.56)     4:09.36 (31.54)
124 Horpel, Frankli  17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:06.78    4:09.44   686  
    r:+0.83  27.98        58.20 (30.22)
        1:29.29 (31.09)     2:01.13 (31.84)
        2:33.37 (32.24)     3:05.91 (32.54)
        3:38.25 (32.34)     4:09.44 (31.19)
125 Snyder, Austin   17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:34.75Y   4:09.51   686  
    r:+0.77  28.63        59.83 (31.20)
        1:31.47 (31.64)     2:03.50 (32.03)
        2:35.37 (31.87)     3:07.33 (31.96)
        3:38.76 (31.43)     4:09.51 (30.75)
126 Klein, Curtis    16 Tigard Tualatin-  4:08.65    4:09.80   683  
    r:+0.84  27.75        58.30 (30.55)
        1:29.65 (31.35)     2:01.71 (32.06)
        2:33.44 (31.73)     3:06.61 (33.17)
        3:38.59 (31.98)     4:09.80 (31.21)
127 Klutey, Andrew   18 Ridgefield Aquat  4:05.44    4:09.99   682  
    r:+0.85  27.99        58.78 (30.79)
        1:30.08 (31.30)     2:01.40 (31.32)
        2:32.57 (31.17)     3:04.72 (32.15)
        3:37.26 (32.54)     4:09.99 (32.73)
128 Funk, Hunter     17 Premier Aquatics  4:05.93    4:10.08   681  
    r:+0.70  27.75        58.20 (30.45)
        1:29.46 (31.26)     2:01.23 (31.77)
        2:33.29 (32.06)     3:05.49 (32.20)
        3:38.12 (32.63)     4:10.08 (31.96)
129 Vanden Noort, E  18 Bolles School Sh  4:30.91Y   4:10.09   681  
    r:+0.75  28.44        59.25 (30.81)
        1:30.71 (31.46)     2:02.43 (31.72)
        2:34.54 (32.11)     3:06.56 (32.02)
        3:38.59 (32.03)     4:10.09 (31.50)
130 Zito, Damon      18 Palatine Park Di  4:07.74    4:10.13   681  
    r:+0.76  28.04        59.56 (31.52)
        1:31.10 (31.54)     2:03.26 (32.16)
        2:34.45 (31.19)     3:07.13 (32.68)
        3:39.32 (32.19)     4:10.13 (30.81)
131 Alters, Mitchel  17 Canton City Scho  4:35.42Y   4:10.17   680  
    r:+0.73  28.32        59.18 (30.86)
        1:30.85 (31.67)     2:02.80 (31.95)
        2:34.91 (32.11)     3:06.80 (31.89)
        3:38.95 (32.15)     4:10.17 (31.22)
132 Williams, John   17 Lynchburg YMCA S  4:34.16Y   4:10.19   680  
    r:+0.78  28.34        59.15 (30.81)
        1:30.58 (31.43)     2:02.95 (32.37)
        2:34.70 (31.75)     3:07.20 (32.50)
        3:38.70 (31.50)     4:10.19 (31.49)
133 Guilfoyle, Jose  18 Berkeley Aquatic  4:08.89    4:10.23   680  
    r:+0.75  28.82      1:00.11 (31.29)
        1:31.22 (31.11)     2:03.04 (31.82)
        2:34.44 (31.40)     3:06.50 (32.06)
        3:38.90 (32.40)     4:10.23 (31.33)
134 Johnson, Mitche  17 Canyons Aquatic-  4:08.79    4:10.33   679  
    r:+0.71  28.21        58.88 (30.67)
        1:30.19 (31.31)     2:02.22 (32.03)
        2:33.94 (31.72)     3:06.38 (32.44)
        3:38.79 (32.41)     4:10.33 (31.54)
135 Rutkin, Lance    16 Team Fla-FG       4:07.18    4:10.40   678  
    r:+0.78  29.09      1:00.44 (31.35)
        1:32.30 (31.86)     2:03.96 (31.66)
        2:35.72 (31.76)     3:07.80 (32.08)
        3:39.22 (31.42)     4:10.40 (31.18)
136 Yamamoto, Gen    17 Irvine Novaquati  4:32.98Y   4:10.46   678  
    r:+0.74  28.01        58.65 (30.64)
        1:30.11 (31.46)     2:01.80 (31.69)
        2:34.29 (32.49)     3:06.60 (32.31)
        3:39.00 (32.40)     4:10.46 (31.46)
137 Craig, Collin    15 California Capit  4:07.79    4:10.82   675  
    r:+0.79  28.28        58.80 (30.52)
        1:30.37 (31.57)     2:02.28 (31.91)
        2:34.82 (32.54)     3:07.30 (32.48)
        3:39.88 (32.58)     4:10.82 (30.94)
138 Waller, Kevin    17 South Coast Aqua  4:31.70Y   4:10.86   675  
    r:+0.81  27.81        58.44 (30.63)
        1:30.09 (31.65)     2:02.00 (31.91)
        2:33.94 (31.94)     3:06.35 (32.41)
        3:38.92 (32.57)     4:10.86 (31.94)
139 Leasure, Robert  16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:08.78    4:10.95   674  
    r:+0.77  28.58        59.79 (31.21)
        1:31.34 (31.55)     2:03.86 (32.52)
        2:35.95 (32.09)     3:07.95 (32.00)
        3:39.63 (31.68)     4:10.95 (31.32)
140 Marsolek, Dylan  17 Plantation Swim-  4:09.53    4:11.13   672  
    r:+0.76  28.20        59.02 (30.82)
        1:30.95 (31.93)     2:03.10 (32.15)
        2:35.01 (31.91)     3:07.61 (32.60)
        3:39.98 (32.37)     4:11.13 (31.15)
141 Ashby, Robert    17 Orinda Aquatics-  4:29.94Y   4:11.18   672  
    r:+0.85  27.99        58.74 (30.75)
        1:29.94 (31.20)     2:01.61 (31.67)
        2:33.70 (32.09)     3:06.15 (32.45)
        3:38.74 (32.59)     4:11.18 (32.44)
142 DeShon, Spencer  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:08.65    4:11.20   672  
    r:+0.74  27.93        58.65 (30.72)
        1:30.04 (31.39)     2:02.09 (32.05)
        2:34.54 (32.45)     3:07.12 (32.58)
        3:39.71 (32.59)     4:11.20 (31.49)
143 Osterhage, Raym  18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:28.85Y   4:11.31   671  
    r:+0.68  28.30        59.11 (30.81)
        1:30.85 (31.74)     2:02.37 (31.52)
        2:34.47 (32.10)     3:06.57 (32.10)
        3:38.93 (32.36)     4:11.31 (32.38)
144 Turner, Ryan     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:06.22    4:11.32   671  
    r:+0.81  27.77        57.72 (29.95)
        1:28.52 (30.80)     1:59.68 (31.16)
        2:31.76 (32.08)     3:04.46 (32.70)
        3:38.40 (33.94)     4:11.32 (32.92)
145 McKenzie, Shane  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA  4:06.58    4:11.36   671  
    r:+0.79  28.45        59.85 (31.40)
        1:32.01 (32.16)     2:04.35 (32.34)
        2:36.35 (32.00)     3:08.46 (32.11)
        3:40.67 (32.21)     4:11.36 (30.69)
146 Brunetti, Daria  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:07.21    4:11.41   670  
    r:+0.83  28.72        59.94 (31.22)
        1:31.53 (31.59)     2:03.25 (31.72)
        2:34.87 (31.62)     3:06.79 (31.92)
        3:39.30 (32.51)     4:11.41 (32.11)
147 Buerger, Zachar  15 Allegheny North-  4:34.29Y   4:11.51   669  
    r:+0.71  28.79      1:00.18 (31.39)
        1:31.54 (31.36)     2:03.31 (31.77)
        2:35.03 (31.72)     3:07.38 (32.35)
        3:39.71 (32.33)     4:11.51 (31.80)
147 Li, Paul         16 Fast Swim Team-C  4:32.62Y   4:11.51   669  
    r:+0.68  27.86        57.85 (29.99)
        1:28.67 (30.82)                    
            2:31.91 ( )     3:04.60 (32.69)
        3:38.03 (33.43)     4:11.51 (33.48)
149 Quam, Michael    18 Metroplex Aquati  4:04.39    4:11.68   668  
             28.35        59.13 (30.78)
        1:29.98 (30.85)     2:01.93 (31.95)
        2:34.26 (32.33)     3:06.93 (32.67)
        3:39.64 (32.71)     4:11.68 (32.04)
150 Coan, Kyle       16 The Claremont Cl  4:06.86    4:11.91   666  
    r:+0.69  28.32        59.44 (31.12)
        1:30.66 (31.22)     2:02.32 (31.66)
        2:34.45 (32.13)     3:07.22 (32.77)
        3:39.51 (32.29)     4:11.91 (32.40)
151 Ehrman, Joshua   16 Club Wolverine-M  4:07.98    4:11.92   666  
    r:+0.71  28.34        59.44 (31.10)
        1:31.21 (31.77)     2:02.93 (31.72)
        2:34.62 (31.69)     3:07.15 (32.53)
        3:39.73 (32.58)     4:11.92 (32.19)
152 Darbinyan, Arme  18 Ccat Swimming-CA  4:05.92    4:12.05   665  
    r:+0.70  28.35        59.44 (31.09)
        1:30.81 (31.37)     2:02.36 (31.55)
        2:34.54 (32.18)     3:06.98 (32.44)
        3:39.72 (32.74)     4:12.05 (32.33)
152 Sanders, Clay    18 Orinda Aquatics-  4:08.77    4:12.05   665  
    r:+0.76  29.03        59.99 (30.96)
        1:31.90 (31.91)     2:03.55 (31.65)
        2:35.25 (31.70)     3:07.85 (32.60)
        3:40.31 (32.46)     4:12.05 (31.74)
154 Sharp, Stuart    17 Fleet Swimming-G  4:33.33Y   4:12.13   664  
    r:+0.71  27.57        57.71 (30.14)
        1:29.11 (31.40)     2:01.09 (31.98)
        2:33.59 (32.50)     3:06.65 (33.06)
        3:39.89 (33.24)     4:12.13 (32.24)
155 Elias, Alexande  18 North Baltimore-  4:08.81    4:12.17   664  
    r:+0.86  29.63      1:01.39 (31.76)
        1:33.09 (31.70)     2:05.08 (31.99)
        2:36.66 (31.58)     3:08.92 (32.26)
        3:40.81 (31.89)     4:12.17 (31.36)
156 Huft, Erick      15 Edina Swim Club-  4:06.08    4:12.29   663  
    r:+0.83  27.71        57.89 (30.18)
        1:29.35 (31.46)     2:01.48 (32.13)
        2:33.71 (32.23)     3:06.50 (32.79)
        3:39.44 (32.94)     4:12.29 (32.85)
157 Hogan, Brian     17 Badger Swim Club  4:09.64    4:12.36   663  
    r:+0.74  28.52        59.58 (31.06)
        1:31.70 (32.12)     2:04.01 (32.31)
        2:36.58 (32.57)     3:09.00 (32.42)
        3:41.59 (32.59)     4:12.36 (30.77)
158 Chandler, Brand  18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:32.77Y   4:12.57   661  
    r:+0.84  28.24        58.86 (30.62)
        1:30.36 (31.50)     2:02.48 (32.12)
        2:35.19 (32.71)     3:07.51 (32.32)
        3:40.18 (32.67)     4:12.57 (32.39)
159 Lucas, Noah      16 Edina Swim Club-  4:06.95    4:12.88   659  
    r:+0.73  27.48        58.10 (30.62)
        1:29.46 (31.36)     2:01.32 (31.86)
        2:33.93 (32.61)     3:06.67 (32.74)
        3:40.06 (33.39)     4:12.88 (32.82)
160 Betts, Ian       18 Mansfield Aquati  4:35.30Y   4:12.95   658  
    r:+0.90  29.53      1:01.03 (31.50)
        1:32.96 (31.93)     2:05.13 (32.17)
        2:37.31 (32.18)     3:09.60 (32.29)
        3:41.78 (32.18)     4:12.95 (31.17)
161 Schnaars, Georg  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:06.27    4:12.97   658  
    r:+0.87  27.95        58.20 (30.25)
        1:29.69 (31.49)     2:01.99 (32.30)
        2:34.68 (32.69)     3:07.49 (32.81)
        3:40.40 (32.91)     4:12.97 (32.57)
162 Uselis, Taylor   15 Clearwater Aquat  4:09.21    4:13.09   657  
             27.98        58.61 (30.63)
        1:30.70 (32.09)     2:02.74 (32.04)
        2:35.15 (32.41)     3:08.01 (32.86)
        3:40.77 (32.76)     4:13.09 (32.32)
163 Cook, James      18 Lynchburg YMCA S  4:31.60Y   4:13.12   657  
    r:+0.77  28.35        58.91 (30.56)
        1:30.51 (31.60)     2:03.07 (32.56)
        2:35.54 (32.47)     3:08.44 (32.90)
        3:40.95 (32.51)     4:13.12 (32.17)
164 Bond, Nathaniel  17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:07.18    4:13.50   654  
    r:+0.71  29.15      1:00.56 (31.41)
        1:32.04 (31.48)     2:04.05 (32.01)
        2:36.11 (32.06)     3:08.50 (32.39)
        3:41.27 (32.77)     4:13.50 (32.23)
165 Parker, Andrew   17 Highlands Ranch-  4:33.97Y   4:13.98   650  
    r:+0.83  28.45        59.43 (30.98)
        1:31.08 (31.65)     2:03.91 (32.83)
        2:36.12 (32.21)     3:08.81 (32.69)
        3:41.67 (32.86)     4:13.98 (32.31)
166 Tento, Sean      18 King Aquatic Clu  4:09.72    4:15.01   642  
    r:+0.77  28.33        59.40 (31.07)
        1:31.01 (31.61)     2:03.40 (32.39)
        2:35.86 (32.46)     3:09.01 (33.15)
        3:42.27 (33.26)     4:15.01 (32.74)
167 Potratz, Noah    17 Waukesha Express  4:08.38    4:15.25   640  
    r:+0.81  28.67        59.51 (30.84)
        1:30.87 (31.36)     2:03.17 (32.30)
        2:36.27 (33.10)     3:09.52 (33.25)
        3:42.40 (32.88)     4:15.25 (32.85)
168 Taylor, Russell  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:09.53    4:15.31   640  
    r:+0.83  28.32        59.60 (31.28)
        1:31.79 (32.19)     2:04.30 (32.51)
        2:36.89 (32.59)     3:09.83 (32.94)
        3:43.13 (33.30)     4:15.31 (32.18)
169 Lee, William     17 Hershey Aquatic-  4:34.50Y   4:15.43   639  
             28.19                     
            1:30.52 ( )                    
            2:36.18 ( )                    
            3:42.69 ( )     4:15.43 (32.74)
170 Leland, Trevor   18 New Jersey Wave-  4:07.06    4:15.44   639  
    r:+0.77  28.55        59.05 (30.50)
        1:30.44 (31.39)     2:02.23 (31.79)
        2:34.46 (32.23)     3:07.59 (33.13)
        3:41.89 (34.30)     4:15.44 (33.55)
171 Anderson, Joshu  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:08.03    4:16.43   632  
    r:+0.77  28.00        58.48 (30.48)
        1:30.95 (32.47)     2:03.70 (32.75)
        2:36.59 (32.89)     3:10.11 (33.52)
        3:43.44 (33.33)     4:16.43 (32.99)
172 Naglich, Alexan  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA  4:32.94Y   4:16.71   630  
    r:+0.84  28.34        59.64 (31.30)
        1:31.75 (32.11)     2:04.87 (33.12)
        2:37.23 (32.36)     3:10.73 (33.50)
        3:43.65 (32.92)     4:16.71 (33.06)
173 Decker, Ian      18 Curl Burke Swim-  4:32.28Y   4:17.09   627  
    r:+0.81  29.04        59.92 (30.88)
        1:31.77 (31.85)     2:04.14 (32.37)
        2:36.74 (32.60)     3:09.84 (33.10)
        3:43.74 (33.90)     4:17.09 (33.35)
174 Meek, Thomas     17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:08.78    4:17.71   622  
             28.10        59.81 (31.71)
        1:32.32 (32.51)     2:05.29 (32.97)
        2:38.67 (33.38)     3:11.92 (33.25)
        3:45.68 (33.76)     4:17.71 (32.03)
175 Lile, Nathan     17 Smoky Mountain A  4:08.80    4:18.06   620  
    r:+0.69  28.57      1:00.04 (31.47)
        1:32.21 (32.17)     2:04.48 (32.27)
        2:36.88 (32.40)     3:10.18 (33.30)
        3:44.16 (33.98)     4:18.06 (33.90)
176 Hashemi, Cyrus   17 Curl Burke Swim-  4:32.84Y   4:18.28   618  
    r:+0.68  27.97        59.43 (31.46)
        1:31.88 (32.45)     2:04.44 (32.56)
        2:37.66 (33.22)     3:11.28 (33.62)
        3:44.88 (33.60)     4:18.28 (33.40)
177 Blankenbeker, Z  18 Pacesetter Aquat  4:35.13Y   4:19.25   611  
    r:+0.84  28.37      1:00.15 (31.78)
        1:32.32 (32.17)     2:04.44 (32.12)
        2:36.79 (32.35)     3:10.54 (33.75)
        3:45.29 (34.75)     4:19.25 (33.96)
178 Groot, Jan       18 Rancho San Diegu  4:06.50    4:21.91   593  
    r:+0.72  28.48      1:00.21 (31.73)
        1:32.98 (32.77)     2:05.94 (32.96)
        2:39.60 (33.66)     3:13.55 (33.95)
        3:48.29 (34.74)     4:21.91 (33.62)
 -- Manchester, Joh  16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:31.22Y        DQ        
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Kleinbeck, Shan  18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:33.42Y        DQ        
         r:+0.68                       
 -- Graves, Robert   16 Excel Aquatics-S  4:03.62         DQ        
 -- Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:00.17        DFS        
 -- Darmody, Kyle    16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:32.70Y       DFS        
 -- Campbell, Henry  14 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:04.56         NS        
 -- Zimmerman, Matt  17 Greater Toledo A  4:32.74Y        NS