USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/10/2011 - 10:09AM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: M 4:10.37  8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale
  Oly. Trials: T 4:19.39
  Meet Q Time:   4:24.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ledecky, Kathle  14 Curl Burke Swim-  4:11.80    4:14.56T q829  
    r:+0.70  29.09      1:00.73 (31.64)
        1:33.36 (32.63)     2:06.01 (32.65)
        2:38.44 (32.43)     3:10.77 (32.33)
        3:43.11 (32.34)     4:14.56 (31.45)
  2 Breed, Catherin  18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:12.20    4:15.54T q819  
    r:+0.81  30.22      1:02.97 (32.75)
        1:35.45 (32.48)     2:08.19 (32.74)
        2:40.19 (32.00)     3:12.74 (32.55)
        3:45.38 (32.64)     4:15.54 (30.16)
  3 Valley, Daniell  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:18.78    4:15.93T q815  
    r:+0.78  30.05      1:02.24 (32.19)
        1:34.66 (32.42)     2:07.14 (32.48)
        2:39.39 (32.25)     3:11.71 (32.32)
        3:44.02 (32.31)     4:15.93 (31.91)
  4 Rankin, Megan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:13.56    4:16.14T q813  
    r:+0.81  29.87      1:01.99 (32.12)
        1:34.22 (32.23)     2:06.57 (32.35)
        2:38.77 (32.20)     3:11.42 (32.65)
        3:44.08 (32.66)     4:16.14 (32.06)
  5 Katz, Taylor     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:17.20    4:18.61T q790  
    r:+0.84  30.17      1:02.63 (32.46)
        1:35.52 (32.89)     2:08.21 (32.69)
        2:40.97 (32.76)     3:13.69 (32.72)
        3:46.59 (32.90)     4:18.61 (32.02)
  6 Lorentzen, Broo  15 Mission Viejo Na  4:21.14    4:18.62T q790  
    r:+0.77  30.01      1:02.44 (32.43)
        1:35.07 (32.63)     2:08.06 (32.99)
        2:40.83 (32.77)     3:13.93 (33.10)
        3:46.73 (32.80)     4:18.62 (31.89)
  7 Hancock, Jordan  16 First Colony Swi  4:20.71    4:19.13T q786  
    r:+0.81  30.00      1:02.16 (32.16)
        1:34.86 (32.70)     2:07.79 (32.93)
        2:40.80 (33.01)     3:14.03 (33.23)
        3:47.11 (33.08)     4:19.13 (32.02)
  8 Brown, Allison   17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:17.65    4:19.39T q783  
    r:+0.75  30.15      1:02.40 (32.25)
        1:34.79 (32.39)     2:07.75 (32.96)
        2:40.51 (32.76)     3:13.85 (33.34)
        3:46.93 (33.08)     4:19.39 (32.46)
  9 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  4:16.32    4:19.64  q781  
    r:+0.78  29.88      1:02.61 (32.73)
        1:35.84 (33.23)     2:08.90 (33.06)
        2:41.86 (32.96)     3:14.94 (33.08)
        3:47.58 (32.64)     4:19.64 (32.06)
 10 Stevens, Leah    14 Lakeside Swim Te  4:18.06    4:20.12  q777  
    r:+0.70  29.87      1:01.96 (32.09)
        1:34.98 (33.02)     2:07.88 (32.90)
        2:40.65 (32.77)     3:13.68 (33.03)
        3:47.16 (33.48)     4:20.12 (32.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Nicole    16 La Mirada Armada  4:17.46    4:20.44  q774  
    r:+0.74  30.40      1:03.26 (32.86)
        1:35.96 (32.70)     2:08.85 (32.89)
        2:41.81 (32.96)     3:15.04 (33.23)
        3:48.34 (33.30)     4:20.44 (32.10)
 12 Flynn, Morgan    16 Nashville Aquati  4:22.18    4:20.51  q773  
    r:+0.76  30.43      1:02.97 (32.54)
        1:36.31 (33.34)     2:09.22 (32.91)
        2:42.64 (33.42)     3:15.83 (33.19)
        3:48.99 (33.16)     4:20.51 (31.52)
 13 Neidigh, Lauren  18 Bolles School Sh  4:23.35    4:20.82  q770  
    r:+0.76  29.97      1:02.58 (32.61)
        1:35.64 (33.06)     2:09.04 (33.40)
        2:42.00 (32.96)     3:14.77 (32.77)
        3:48.05 (33.28)     4:20.82 (32.77)
 14 Cox, Megan       17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:21.96    4:20.97  q769  
    r:+0.74  29.77      1:02.30 (32.53)
        1:34.92 (32.62)     2:08.23 (33.31)
        2:40.84 (32.61)     3:14.10 (33.26)
        3:47.29 (33.19)     4:20.97 (33.68)
 15 Wood, Marisa     16 Edina Swim Club-  4:23.07    4:21.00  q769  
    r:+0.75  29.44      1:01.16 (31.72)
        1:34.02 (32.86)     2:07.05 (33.03)
        2:40.72 (33.67)     3:14.49 (33.77)
        3:48.49 (34.00)     4:21.00 (32.51)
 16 Miller, Chelsie  17 Fleet Swimming-G  4:52.85Y   4:21.01  q769  
    r:+0.75  30.73      1:03.48 (32.75)
        1:36.30 (32.82)     2:09.49 (33.19)
        2:42.82 (33.33)     3:16.43 (33.61)
        3:49.38 (32.95)     4:21.01 (31.63)
 17 Merlihan, Micha  16 Una Nova-CA       4:22.94    4:21.33  q766  
    r:+0.74  30.25      1:02.02 (31.77)
        1:34.73 (32.71)     2:07.89 (33.16)
        2:41.39 (33.50)     3:15.12 (33.73)
        3:49.04 (33.92)     4:21.33 (32.29)
 18 Marsh, Jessica   18 La Mirada Armada  4:19.81    4:21.63  q763  
    r:+0.73  30.34      1:03.04 (32.70)
        1:36.09 (33.05)     2:09.39 (33.30)
        2:42.67 (33.28)     3:16.07 (33.40)
        3:49.27 (33.20)     4:21.63 (32.36)
 19 Hojan Clark, Ke  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  4:21.33    4:21.66  q763  
    r:+0.80  30.69      1:03.08 (32.39)
        1:36.05 (32.97)     2:09.08 (33.03)
        2:42.21 (33.13)     3:15.54 (33.33)
        3:48.88 (33.34)     4:21.66 (32.78)
 20 Peters, Stephan  15 Marietta Marlins  4:22.96    4:21.82  q762  
    r:+0.75  30.13      1:02.94 (32.81)
        1:35.94 (33.00)     2:09.38 (33.44)
        2:42.41 (33.03)     3:16.23 (33.82)
        3:49.38 (33.15)     4:21.82 (32.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dornick, Monica  17 North Coast Aqua  4:24.31    4:21.86  q761  
    r:+0.74  29.19      1:01.41 (32.22)
        1:34.14 (32.73)     2:07.51 (33.37)
        2:41.10 (33.59)     3:15.04 (33.94)
        3:48.81 (33.77)     4:21.86 (33.05)
 22 Campbell, Kathr  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:19.29    4:22.08  q759  
    r:+0.72  30.06      1:03.07 (33.01)
        1:36.35 (33.28)     2:09.56 (33.21)
        2:42.41 (32.85)     3:15.88 (33.47)
        3:49.45 (33.57)     4:22.08 (32.63)
 23 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  4:52.18Y   4:22.09  q759  
    r:+0.84  30.55      1:03.43 (32.88)
        1:36.58 (33.15)     2:10.06 (33.48)
        2:43.19 (33.13)     3:16.63 (33.44)
        3:49.72 (33.09)     4:22.09 (32.37)
 24 Williams, Cecil  15 Area Tallahassee  4:23.28    4:22.28  q758  
    r:+0.73  29.93      1:02.24 (32.31)
        1:35.01 (32.77)     2:08.35 (33.34)
        2:41.60 (33.25)     3:15.21 (33.61)
        3:49.00 (33.79)     4:22.28 (33.28)
 25 Beale, Natalie   17 North Baltimore-  4:18.72    4:22.35  q757  
    r:+0.84  29.88      1:02.28 (32.40)
        1:35.22 (32.94)     2:08.55 (33.33)
        2:41.81 (33.26)     3:15.69 (33.88)
        3:49.35 (33.66)     4:22.35 (33.00)
 26 Zhu, Annie       16 Asphalt Green Un  4:24.16    4:22.51  q756  
    r:+0.79  30.12      1:02.77 (32.65)
        1:35.65 (32.88)     2:09.24 (33.59)
        2:42.82 (33.58)     3:16.32 (33.50)
        3:49.92 (33.60)     4:22.51 (32.59)
 27 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           4:48.23Y   4:22.52  q756  
    r:+0.76  30.19      1:03.13 (32.94)
        1:36.25 (33.12)     2:09.81 (33.56)
        2:43.08 (33.27)     3:16.82 (33.74)
        3:50.31 (33.49)     4:22.52 (32.21)
 28 Tegner, Madelin  15 Oakland Live Y'E  4:22.95    4:22.55  q755  
    r:+0.82  30.90      1:03.73 (32.83)
        1:36.74 (33.01)     2:09.68 (32.94)
        2:42.97 (33.29)     3:16.26 (33.29)
        3:49.70 (33.44)     4:22.55 (32.85)
 29 Anderson, Ellen  17 Rockville Montgo  4:51.06Y   4:22.59  q755  
    r:+0.77  30.42      1:03.55 (33.13)
        1:36.68 (33.13)     2:09.91 (33.23)
        2:42.98 (33.07)     3:16.20 (33.22)
        3:49.28 (33.08)     4:22.59 (33.31)
 30 Menke, Sara      17 Excel Aquatics-S  4:24.02    4:22.68  q754  
    r:+0.82  29.84      1:02.21 (32.37)
        1:35.55 (33.34)     2:09.10 (33.55)
        2:43.01 (33.91)     3:16.75 (33.74)
        3:50.38 (33.63)     4:22.68 (32.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Neidigh, Ashley  16 Bolles School Sh  4:25.22    4:22.71   754  
    r:+0.75  30.14      1:03.45 (33.31)
        1:36.83 (33.38)     2:10.05 (33.22)
        2:43.15 (33.10)     3:16.68 (33.53)
        3:50.08 (33.40)     4:22.71 (32.63)
 32 Brown, Marissa   17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:51.68Y   4:22.74   754  
    r:+0.83  30.49      1:03.53 (33.04)
        1:36.82 (33.29)     2:10.57 (33.75)
        2:43.93 (33.36)     3:17.68 (33.75)
        3:50.36 (32.68)     4:22.74 (32.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Borgersen, Hann  17 Monocacy Aquatic  4:45.47Y   4:22.88   752  
    r:+0.77  30.11      1:02.63 (32.52)
        1:36.10 (33.47)     2:09.67 (33.57)
        2:43.62 (33.95)     3:17.19 (33.57)
        3:50.82 (33.63)     4:22.88 (32.06)
 34 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  4:22.92    4:22.99   751  
    r:+0.74  30.19      1:02.83 (32.64)
        1:36.38 (33.55)     2:10.15 (33.77)
        2:43.65 (33.50)     3:17.30 (33.65)
        3:50.58 (33.28)     4:22.99 (32.41)
 35 Hutchinson-Madd  16 Asphalt Green Un  4:56.08Y   4:23.01   751  
    r:+0.69  30.24      1:02.71 (32.47)
        1:35.75 (33.04)     2:09.12 (33.37)
        2:42.62 (33.50)     3:16.29 (33.67)
        3:49.99 (33.70)     4:23.01 (33.02)
 36 Konetzke, Colle  17 Alamo Area Aquat  4:24.27    4:23.25   749  
    r:+0.76  30.26      1:03.08 (32.82)
        1:36.40 (33.32)     2:10.06 (33.66)
        2:43.61 (33.55)     3:17.38 (33.77)
        3:50.73 (33.35)     4:23.25 (32.52)
 37 Jacobi, Madison  17 Marietta Marlins  4:23.94    4:23.34   748  
    r:+0.73  30.50      1:03.17 (32.67)
        1:36.16 (32.99)     2:09.47 (33.31)
        2:43.15 (33.68)     3:17.05 (33.90)
        3:50.53 (33.48)     4:23.34 (32.81)
 38 Rogers, Katie    18 Rockville Montgo  4:24.50    4:23.41   748  
    r:+0.75  30.72      1:03.07 (32.35)
        1:36.28 (33.21)     2:09.57 (33.29)
        2:42.86 (33.29)     3:16.87 (34.01)
        3:50.65 (33.78)     4:23.41 (32.76)
 39 Antoniuk, Nicol  16 Canyons Aquatic-  4:23.56    4:23.43   748  
    r:+0.74  30.07      1:02.20 (32.13)
        1:35.65 (33.45)     2:09.35 (33.70)
        2:43.10 (33.75)     3:16.81 (33.71)
        3:50.63 (33.82)     4:23.43 (32.80)
 40 Schlichte, Lind  15 Long Island Aqua  4:22.65    4:23.45   748  
    r:+0.85  30.20      1:03.16 (32.96)
        1:36.61 (33.45)     2:10.13 (33.52)
        2:43.79 (33.66)     3:17.48 (33.69)
        3:51.14 (33.66)     4:23.45 (32.31)
 41 Stenkvist, Henr  17 Raleigh Swimming  4:13.69    4:23.63   746  
    r:+0.79  29.99      1:02.44 (32.45)
        1:35.12 (32.68)     2:08.57 (33.45)
        2:42.49 (33.92)     3:16.67 (34.18)
        3:50.30 (33.63)     4:23.63 (33.33)
 42 Treble, Molly    14 Long Island Aqua  4:24.47    4:23.65   746  
    r:+0.84  30.39      1:02.70 (32.31)
        1:35.57 (32.87)     2:08.92 (33.35)
        2:42.77 (33.85)     3:16.78 (34.01)
        3:50.93 (34.15)     4:23.65 (32.72)
 43 Katcher, Olivia  15 Team Fla-FG       4:24.68    4:23.74   745  
    r:+0.78  30.81      1:04.08 (33.27)
        1:37.26 (33.18)     2:10.78 (33.52)
        2:44.14 (33.36)     3:17.72 (33.58)
        3:50.98 (33.26)     4:23.74 (32.76)
 44 Dickson, Morgan  16 Patriot Aquatic-  4:22.97    4:23.77   745  
    r:+0.74  30.20      1:03.18 (32.98)
        1:36.81 (33.63)     2:09.89 (33.08)
        2:43.59 (33.70)     3:17.10 (33.51)
        3:50.92 (33.82)     4:23.77 (32.85)
 45 Woolbright, Kat  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:24.44    4:23.95   743  
    r:+0.67  30.87      1:03.47 (32.60)
        1:36.95 (33.48)     2:10.16 (33.21)
        2:43.98 (33.82)     3:17.41 (33.43)
        3:51.34 (33.93)     4:23.95 (32.61)
 46 McHugh, Cameron  15 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:19.93    4:23.96   743  
    r:+0.79  30.24      1:02.55 (32.31)
        1:35.95 (33.40)     2:09.34 (33.39)
        2:42.99 (33.65)     3:16.69 (33.70)
        3:50.71 (34.02)     4:23.96 (33.25)
 47 Rueda, Daniela   17 Hydroquatics-MR   4:22.96    4:24.00   743  
    r:+0.74  30.49      1:03.08 (32.59)
        1:36.33 (33.25)     2:09.72 (33.39)
        2:43.57 (33.85)     3:17.28 (33.71)
        3:50.99 (33.71)     4:24.00 (33.01)
 48 Li, Celina       16 Pleasanton Seaha  4:22.17    4:24.02   743  
    r:+0.73  30.35      1:03.66 (33.31)
        1:37.29 (33.63)     2:10.69 (33.40)
        2:43.69 (33.00)     3:16.86 (33.17)
        3:50.81 (33.95)     4:24.02 (33.21)
 48 Hulsey, Catheri  16 Swim Macon-GA     4:23.02    4:24.02   743  
    r:+0.84  30.84      1:03.67 (32.83)
        1:37.54 (33.87)     2:10.63 (33.09)
        2:44.06 (33.43)     3:17.89 (33.83)
        3:51.50 (33.61)     4:24.02 (32.52)
 50 Schuler, Macken  17 Clovis Swim Club  4:25.19    4:24.14   742  
    r:+0.78  30.78      1:04.09 (33.31)
        1:37.43 (33.34)     2:10.83 (33.40)
        2:44.19 (33.36)     3:17.68 (33.49)
        3:51.13 (33.45)     4:24.14 (33.01)
 51 Troup, Alexa     17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:51.32Y   4:24.36   740  
    r:+0.83  30.40      1:03.22 (32.82)
        1:36.59 (33.37)     2:09.89 (33.30)
        2:43.52 (33.63)     3:17.37 (33.85)
        3:51.48 (34.11)     4:24.36 (32.88)
 52 Jones, Kaitlin   17 Quest Swimming-V  4:53.73Y   4:24.41   739  
    r:+0.77  30.63      1:04.06 (33.43)
        1:37.64 (33.58)     2:11.46 (33.82)
        2:45.20 (33.74)     3:18.75 (33.55)
        3:52.10 (33.35)     4:24.41 (32.31)
 53 Thatcher, Zoe    15 Mason Manta Rays  4:23.93    4:24.53   738  
    r:+0.85  30.00      1:02.66 (32.66)
        1:36.11 (33.45)     2:09.61 (33.50)
        2:43.49 (33.88)     3:17.58 (34.09)
        3:51.50 (33.92)     4:24.53 (33.03)
 54 Moroney, Megan   14 Saint Andrew's S  4:25.64    4:24.72   737  
    r:+0.71  30.33      1:03.47 (33.14)
        1:36.89 (33.42)     2:10.85 (33.96)
        2:44.21 (33.36)     3:17.81 (33.60)
        3:51.38 (33.57)     4:24.72 (33.34)
 55 Davis, Cameron   15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:53.03Y   4:24.80   736  
    r:+0.70  30.43      1:03.25 (32.82)
        1:36.60 (33.35)     2:09.99 (33.39)
        2:43.68 (33.69)     3:17.48 (33.80)
        3:51.58 (34.10)     4:24.80 (33.22)
 56 Zarriello, Mega  18 Long Island Aqua  4:25.29    4:24.82   736  
    r:+0.81  30.88      1:03.63 (32.75)
        1:37.02 (33.39)     2:10.50 (33.48)
        2:44.26 (33.76)     3:18.13 (33.87)
        3:52.00 (33.87)     4:24.82 (32.82)
 57 Nasson, Stephan  17 Little Rhody Aqu  4:24.08    4:24.94   735  
    r:+0.72  30.85      1:03.77 (32.92)
        1:37.20 (33.43)     2:10.89 (33.69)
        2:44.67 (33.78)     3:18.35 (33.68)
        3:52.30 (33.95)     4:24.94 (32.64)
 58 Postoll, Rebecc  14 Stingrays-GA      4:24.74    4:25.16   733  
    r:+0.85  29.65      1:02.14 (32.49)
        1:35.60 (33.46)     2:09.28 (33.68)
        2:43.39 (34.11)     3:17.51 (34.12)
        3:51.84 (34.33)     4:25.16 (33.32)
 59 Boyd, Hannah     13 Redbird Swim Clu  4:23.39    4:25.18   733  
    r:+0.77  29.76      1:02.08 (32.32)
        1:35.75 (33.67)     2:09.54 (33.79)
        2:43.54 (34.00)     3:17.52 (33.98)
        3:51.86 (34.34)     4:25.18 (33.32)
 60 Hooper, Aimee    17 Albany Starfish-  4:25.29    4:25.28   732  
    r:+0.94  31.04      1:04.05 (33.01)
        1:37.70 (33.65)     2:11.00 (33.30)
        2:44.47 (33.47)     3:18.56 (34.09)
        3:52.56 (34.00)     4:25.28 (32.72)
 61 Loht, Claire     18 Wsy Swimming-MA   4:49.90Y   4:25.46   731  
    r:+0.84  30.53      1:03.49 (32.96)
        1:36.73 (33.24)     2:10.41 (33.68)
        2:43.56 (33.15)     3:17.35 (33.79)
        3:51.46 (34.11)     4:25.46 (34.00)
 62 Houck, Abigail   16 North Jeffco Swi  4:16.94    4:25.53   730  
    r:+0.78  30.42      1:02.50 (32.08)
        1:35.58 (33.08)     2:08.71 (33.13)
        2:42.16 (33.45)     3:16.77 (34.61)
        3:51.41 (34.64)     4:25.53 (34.12)
 63 Alexander, Mega  17 YMCA of the Nort  4:53.48Y   4:25.64   729  
    r:+0.74  31.54      1:04.74 (33.20)
        1:38.68 (33.94)     2:12.65 (33.97)
        2:46.17 (33.52)     3:19.52 (33.35)
        3:53.03 (33.51)     4:25.64 (32.61)
 64 Sickle, Katarin  17 Kansas City Blaz  4:24.93    4:25.69   729  
    r:+0.79  30.71      1:03.30 (32.59)
        1:36.95 (33.65)     2:10.68 (33.73)
        2:44.53 (33.85)     3:18.57 (34.04)
        3:52.82 (34.25)     4:25.69 (32.87)
 65 Gray, Lauren     18 Carter Center Aq  4:25.20    4:25.71   729  
    r:+0.77  31.01      1:04.12 (33.11)
        1:37.95 (33.83)     2:12.02 (34.07)
        2:46.15 (34.13)     3:19.88 (33.73)
        3:53.79 (33.91)     4:25.71 (31.92)
 65 Finkbeiner, Car  17 Wsy Swimming-MA   4:53.86Y   4:25.71   729  
    r:+0.74  30.30      1:03.41 (33.11)
        1:36.94 (33.53)     2:10.94 (34.00)
        2:44.45 (33.51)     3:18.39 (33.94)
        3:52.26 (33.87)     4:25.71 (33.45)
 67 Purdy, Megan     16 Boulder City Hen  4:24.34    4:25.86   727  
    r:+0.66  30.67      1:03.98 (33.31)
        1:37.79 (33.81)     2:11.61 (33.82)
        2:45.55 (33.94)     3:19.44 (33.89)
        3:53.05 (33.61)     4:25.86 (32.81)
 67 Wang, Oriana     16 The Claremont Cl  4:23.72    4:25.86   727  
    r:+0.61  30.64      1:03.49 (32.85)
        1:37.53 (34.04)     2:11.52 (33.99)
        2:45.35 (33.83)     3:19.19 (33.84)
        3:53.46 (34.27)     4:25.86 (32.40)
 69 Richey, Amanda   15 Boulder Swimming  4:21.05    4:25.87   727  
    r:+0.80  30.41      1:03.47 (33.06)
        1:37.24 (33.77)     2:11.01 (33.77)
        2:45.14 (34.13)     3:19.44 (34.30)
        3:53.13 (33.69)     4:25.87 (32.74)
 70 Bauer, Jenna     15 Neptune Swimming  4:24.47    4:25.88   727  
    r:+0.72  30.65      1:03.73 (33.08)
        1:37.44 (33.71)     2:11.36 (33.92)
        2:45.07 (33.71)     3:18.71 (33.64)
        3:52.37 (33.66)     4:25.88 (33.51)
 71 Stinson, Miriam  14 Nashville Aquati  4:22.45    4:26.12   725  
    r:+0.84  30.87      1:04.06 (33.19)
        1:38.14 (34.08)     2:12.11 (33.97)
        2:46.29 (34.18)     3:20.33 (34.04)
        3:54.05 (33.72)     4:26.12 (32.07)
 72 Oliver, Meredit  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:24.63    4:26.14   725  
    r:+0.78  29.96      1:02.64 (32.68)
        1:36.25 (33.61)     2:09.94 (33.69)
        2:44.33 (34.39)     3:18.57 (34.24)
        3:53.24 (34.67)     4:26.14 (32.90)
 73 Boland, India    17 YMCA of the Nort  4:54.29Y   4:26.18   725  
    r:+0.83  30.78      1:03.95 (33.17)
        1:37.54 (33.59)     2:11.52 (33.98)
        2:45.36 (33.84)     3:19.54 (34.18)
        3:53.34 (33.80)     4:26.18 (32.84)
 74 Harding, Samant  17 Wild West Aquati  4:19.27    4:26.25   724  
    r:+0.79  30.41      1:02.83 (32.42)
        1:35.74 (32.91)     2:09.04 (33.30)
        2:43.15 (34.11)     3:17.82 (34.67)
        3:52.15 (34.33)     4:26.25 (34.10)
 74 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  4:21.67    4:26.25   724  
    r:+0.69  30.40      1:03.70 (33.30)
        1:37.16 (33.46)     2:11.02 (33.86)
        2:44.45 (33.43)     3:18.08 (33.63)
        3:52.05 (33.97)     4:26.25 (34.20)
 76 Ramsey, Margare  17 Carmel Swim Club  4:25.51    4:26.30   724  
    r:+0.72  31.06      1:03.74 (32.68)
        1:37.41 (33.67)     2:11.15 (33.74)
        2:44.97 (33.82)     3:19.01 (34.04)
        3:53.16 (34.15)     4:26.30 (33.14)
 77 Davis, Alexa     16 Neptune Swimming  4:24.59    4:26.46   722  
    r:+0.68  30.27      1:03.18 (32.91)
        1:36.78 (33.60)     2:10.57 (33.79)
        2:44.44 (33.87)     3:19.22 (34.78)
        3:53.47 (34.25)     4:26.46 (32.99)
 78 Brown, Megan     14 Greenwood Memori  4:23.95    4:26.50   722  
    r:+0.84  30.84      1:04.34 (33.50)
        1:38.10 (33.76)     2:11.69 (33.59)
        2:45.24 (33.55)     3:19.17 (33.93)
        3:53.11 (33.94)     4:26.50 (33.39)
 79 Matherson, Paig  15 San Ramon Vly/Li  4:24.42    4:26.58   721  
    r:+0.75  30.63      1:03.79 (33.16)
        1:37.77 (33.98)     2:11.93 (34.16)
        2:45.99 (34.06)     3:20.11 (34.12)
        3:54.11 (34.00)     4:26.58 (32.47)
 80 Stinner, Sydney  17 Parkland Aquatic  4:54.17Y   4:26.62   721  
    r:+0.77  31.11      1:04.56 (33.45)
        1:38.20 (33.64)     2:11.74 (33.54)
        2:45.86 (34.12)     3:19.78 (33.92)
        3:53.77 (33.99)     4:26.62 (32.85)
 81 Ruby, Charlotte  17 Santa Clara Swim  4:26.07    4:26.70   721  
    r:+0.76  30.81      1:03.63 (32.82)
        1:37.64 (34.01)     2:11.32 (33.68)
        2:45.41 (34.09)     3:19.48 (34.07)
        3:53.96 (34.48)     4:26.70 (32.74)
 82 Miller, Genevie  16 Northwest NC Ymc  4:50.87Y   4:26.79   720  
    r:+0.76  30.21      1:03.23 (33.02)
        1:36.45 (33.22)     2:10.19 (33.74)
        2:44.22 (34.03)     3:18.71 (34.49)
        3:52.98 (34.27)     4:26.79 (33.81)
 83 Maltby, Elizabe  16 Poseidon Swimmin  4:56.53Y   4:27.01   718  
    r:+0.88  31.05      1:03.56 (32.51)
        1:36.96 (33.40)     2:10.67 (33.71)
        2:44.81 (34.14)     3:18.98 (34.17)
        3:53.49 (34.51)     4:27.01 (33.52)
 83 Roy, Taylor      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:23.16    4:27.01   718  
    r:+0.73  29.77      1:01.72 (31.95)
        1:34.71 (32.99)     2:08.26 (33.55)
        2:42.38 (34.12)     3:17.21 (34.83)
        3:52.55 (35.34)     4:27.01 (34.46)
 85 James, Jessica   17 Corvallis Aquati  4:23.20    4:27.08   717  
    r:+0.73  30.32      1:02.95 (32.63)
        1:36.31 (33.36)     2:10.37 (34.06)
        2:44.62 (34.25)     3:19.30 (34.68)
        3:53.66 (34.36)     4:27.08 (33.42)
 86 Dawson, Kendall  14 Fast Lane Aquati  4:23.70    4:27.10   717  
    r:+0.81  29.81      1:02.16 (32.35)
        1:35.53 (33.37)     2:09.47 (33.94)
        2:44.19 (34.72)     3:18.72 (34.53)
        3:53.41 (34.69)     4:27.10 (33.69)
 87 Barrett, Amanda  18 Cottonwood Heigh  4:21.34    4:27.26   716  
    r:+0.89  30.06      1:02.44 (32.38)
        1:35.75 (33.31)     2:09.38 (33.63)
        2:43.48 (34.10)     3:17.86 (34.38)
        3:52.90 (35.04)     4:27.26 (34.36)
 87 James, Hannah    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:24.45    4:27.26   716  
    r:+0.77  30.97      1:03.97 (33.00)
        1:37.51 (33.54)     2:11.39 (33.88)
        2:45.57 (34.18)     3:19.57 (34.00)
        3:53.63 (34.06)     4:27.26 (33.63)
 89 Boyle, Allison   18 Columbia Swim Cl  4:57.01Y   4:27.33   715  
    r:+0.77  30.58      1:03.33 (32.75)
        1:37.06 (33.73)     2:11.09 (34.03)
        2:45.39 (34.30)     3:19.73 (34.34)
        3:53.96 (34.23)     4:27.33 (33.37)
 90 Fosburgh, Carol  18 Machine Aquatics  4:48.35Y   4:27.37   715  
    r:+0.76  29.79      1:02.39 (32.60)
        1:35.86 (33.47)     2:09.81 (33.95)
        2:44.26 (34.45)     3:18.49 (34.23)
        3:53.79 (35.30)     4:27.37 (33.58)
 91 Stoehr, Rachel   17 Lake Forest Swim  4:52.89Y   4:27.50   714  
    r:+0.77  30.50      1:03.66 (33.16)
        1:37.52 (33.86)     2:11.41 (33.89)
        2:45.89 (34.48)     3:20.43 (34.54)
        3:54.72 (34.29)     4:27.50 (32.78)
 92 Delafuente, Reb  18 Berkeley Aquatic  4:23.62    4:27.67   713  
    r:+0.76  30.40      1:03.29 (32.89)
        1:37.25 (33.96)     2:11.62 (34.37)
        2:46.06 (34.44)     3:20.42 (34.36)
        3:54.78 (34.36)     4:27.67 (32.89)
 93 Johanson, Kelly  17 Badger Swim Club  4:22.67    4:27.79   712  
    r:+0.82  30.05      1:02.97 (32.92)
        1:36.76 (33.79)     2:10.43 (33.67)
        2:44.58 (34.15)     3:18.97 (34.39)
        3:53.75 (34.78)     4:27.79 (34.04)
 94 Harrison, Saman  17 Boulder City Hen  4:25.57    4:28.14   709  
    r:+0.76  30.61      1:03.80 (33.19)
        1:37.60 (33.80)     2:11.45 (33.85)
        2:45.72 (34.27)     3:20.07 (34.35)
        3:54.39 (34.32)     4:28.14 (33.75)
 95 Francis, Casey   16 Long Island Expr  4:54.50Y   4:28.18   709  
    r:+0.76  30.61      1:04.17 (33.56)
        1:38.86 (34.69)     2:13.01 (34.15)
        2:46.93 (33.92)     3:21.08 (34.15)
        3:55.25 (34.17)     4:28.18 (32.93)
 96 Luchansky, Kath  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:25.35    4:28.38   707  
    r:+0.75  30.70      1:04.17 (33.47)
        1:38.37 (34.20)     2:12.47 (34.10)
        2:46.77 (34.30)     3:20.97 (34.20)
        3:55.36 (34.39)     4:28.38 (33.02)
 97 Launer, Emily    17 Kishwaukee YMCA-  4:21.15    4:28.55   706  
    r:+0.71  30.43      1:03.32 (32.89)
        1:37.09 (33.77)     2:11.04 (33.95)
        2:45.52 (34.48)     3:19.98 (34.46)
        3:54.86 (34.88)     4:28.55 (33.69)
 98 Silbert, Caille  15 Cougar Aquatic T  4:25.52    4:28.57   706  
    r:+0.81  30.73      1:04.39 (33.66)
        1:38.14 (33.75)     2:12.30 (34.16)
        2:46.51 (34.21)     3:20.86 (34.35)
        3:55.20 (34.34)     4:28.57 (33.37)
 99 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T  4:52.46Y   4:28.90   703  
    r:+0.74  30.69      1:03.90 (33.21)
        1:37.53 (33.63)     2:12.19 (34.66)
        2:46.29 (34.10)     3:20.99 (34.70)
        3:55.75 (34.76)     4:28.90 (33.15)
100 Johnson, Morgan  18 Chattahoochee Go  4:52.21Y   4:29.00   702  
    r:+0.74  30.70      1:04.31 (33.61)
        1:38.26 (33.95)     2:12.46 (34.20)
        2:46.55 (34.09)     3:21.00 (34.45)
        3:55.28 (34.28)     4:29.00 (33.72)
101 Wolf, Jessica    17 Waukesha Express  4:51.84Y   4:29.04   702  
    r:+0.76  30.85      1:04.02 (33.17)
        1:37.99 (33.97)     2:12.04 (34.05)
        2:46.78 (34.74)     3:21.01 (34.23)
        3:55.57 (34.56)     4:29.04 (33.47)
102 Lincoln, Cassan  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:56.09Y   4:29.07   702  
    r:+0.76  31.14      1:03.87 (32.73)
        1:37.25 (33.38)     2:11.09 (33.84)
        2:45.83 (34.74)     3:20.01 (34.18)
        3:54.99 (34.98)     4:29.07 (34.08)
103 Skelley, Emma    15 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:24.34    4:29.09   701  
    r:+0.92  30.61      1:03.96 (33.35)
        1:38.29 (34.33)     2:12.49 (34.20)
        2:46.91 (34.42)     3:21.48 (34.57)
        3:55.57 (34.09)     4:29.09 (33.52)
104 Huang, Salena    18 Mission San Jose  4:51.92Y   4:29.19   701  
    r:+0.77  29.94      1:03.21 (33.27)
        1:36.41 (33.20)     2:10.97 (34.56)
        2:44.84 (33.87)     3:19.56 (34.72)
        3:54.57 (35.01)     4:29.19 (34.62)
105 Ala-Seppala, An  17 Wildcat Aquatics  4:23.00    4:29.38   699  
    r:+0.87  30.83      1:03.73 (32.90)
        1:37.31 (33.58)     2:10.87 (33.56)
        2:45.26 (34.39)     3:19.90 (34.64)
        3:55.13 (35.23)     4:29.38 (34.25)
106 Hammond, Britta  16 Pine Crest Swimm  4:24.52    4:29.46   699  
    r:+0.75  30.77      1:03.89 (33.12)
        1:37.82 (33.93)     2:12.28 (34.46)
        2:46.87 (34.59)     3:21.63 (34.76)
        3:56.03 (34.40)     4:29.46 (33.43)
107 Kent, Courtney   16 Crimson Aquatics  4:53.50Y   4:29.52   698  
    r:+0.77  30.51      1:03.64 (33.13)
        1:37.40 (33.76)     2:11.74 (34.34)
        2:46.21 (34.47)     3:20.78 (34.57)
        3:55.51 (34.73)     4:29.52 (34.01)
108 Yeager, Erin     17 First Colony Swi  4:24.59    4:29.54   698  
    r:+0.78  30.08      1:02.96 (32.88)
        1:36.68 (33.72)     2:10.94 (34.26)
        2:45.02 (34.08)     3:19.77 (34.75)
        3:55.02 (35.25)     4:29.54 (34.52)
109 Gibson, Lyndsie  17 North Texas Nada  4:55.71Y   4:30.02   694  
    r:+0.68  30.32      1:02.66 (32.34)
        1:36.41 (33.75)     2:10.69 (34.28)
        2:45.87 (35.18)     3:20.70 (34.83)
        3:55.86 (35.16)     4:30.02 (34.16)
110 Molloy, Kiera    17 YMCA of the Tria  4:52.33Y   4:30.04   694  
    r:+0.80  30.68      1:03.79 (33.11)
        1:37.43 (33.64)     2:11.86 (34.43)
        2:46.29 (34.43)     3:21.01 (34.72)
        3:55.72 (34.71)     4:30.04 (34.32)
111 Zapinski, Emily  16 North Texas Nada  4:52.89Y   4:30.83   688  
    r:+0.75  30.32      1:03.65 (33.33)
        1:37.48 (33.83)     2:11.51 (34.03)
        2:46.05 (34.54)     3:20.95 (34.90)
        3:56.21 (35.26)     4:30.83 (34.62)
112 Hazelbaker, Mol  17 Northern KY Clip  4:52.08Y   4:31.27   685  
    r:+0.89  30.53      1:03.55 (33.02)
        1:37.59 (34.04)     2:11.89 (34.30)
        2:46.97 (35.08)     3:21.77 (34.80)
        3:57.26 (35.49)     4:31.27 (34.01)
113 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  4:24.81    4:31.39   684  
    r:+0.68  30.72      1:04.12 (33.40)
        1:37.87 (33.75)     2:12.11 (34.24)
        2:47.00 (34.89)     3:21.92 (34.92)
        3:57.35 (35.43)     4:31.39 (34.04)
114 Clarke, Christi  17 Scarlet Aquatic-  4:24.37    4:31.50   683  
    r:+0.70  30.94      1:03.99 (33.05)
        1:38.01 (34.02)     2:12.66 (34.65)
        2:47.47 (34.81)     3:22.36 (34.89)
        3:57.30 (34.94)     4:31.50 (34.20)
115 Manning, Lindsa  16 The Woodlands Sw  4:22.27    4:31.56   682  
    r:+0.86  31.18      1:04.15 (32.97)
        1:37.97 (33.82)     2:12.35 (34.38)
        2:47.28 (34.93)     3:22.69 (35.41)
        3:57.36 (34.67)     4:31.56 (34.20)
116 DeLoof, Gabriel  15 Pointe Aquatics-  4:26.36    4:31.62   682  
    r:+0.76  31.61      1:05.57 (33.96)
        1:39.61 (34.04)     2:13.51 (33.90)
        2:47.84 (34.33)     3:22.63 (34.79)
        3:57.39 (34.76)     4:31.62 (34.23)
117 Fournier, Haley  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:26.32    4:31.73   681  
    r:+0.90  31.84      1:05.56 (33.72)
        1:39.78 (34.22)     2:14.13 (34.35)
        2:48.42 (34.29)     3:22.87 (34.45)
        3:57.64 (34.77)     4:31.73 (34.09)
118 Meyer, Theresa   17 YMCA of the Tria  4:23.97    4:32.07   679  
    r:+0.75  31.07      1:04.14 (33.07)
        1:38.97 (34.83)     2:14.14 (35.17)
        2:49.65 (35.51)     3:25.05 (35.40)
        3:59.06 (34.01)     4:32.07 (33.01)
119 Milligan, Kacey  18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:56.90Y   4:32.08   679  
    r:+0.78  31.96      1:05.16 (33.20)
        1:39.29 (34.13)     2:13.74 (34.45)
        2:48.33 (34.59)     3:23.12 (34.79)
        3:57.57 (34.45)     4:32.08 (34.51)
120 Loper, Ally      18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:23.85    4:32.39   676  
    r:+0.83  30.46      1:03.38 (32.92)
        1:37.31 (33.93)     2:11.73 (34.42)
        2:46.73 (35.00)     3:22.42 (35.69)
        3:58.07 (35.65)     4:32.39 (34.32)
121 Zubar, Kira      15 Aquajets Swim Te  4:23.95    4:32.50   675  
    r:+0.85  30.28      1:03.53 (33.25)
        1:38.08 (34.55)     2:12.87 (34.79)
        2:48.22 (35.35)     3:23.50 (35.28)
        3:58.81 (35.31)     4:32.50 (33.69)
122 Samson, Olivia   17 Albany Starfish-  4:55.41Y   4:33.12   671  
    r:+0.85  31.10      1:04.70 (33.60)
        1:39.13 (34.43)     2:13.77 (34.64)
        2:48.49 (34.72)     3:23.64 (35.15)
        3:59.04 (35.40)     4:33.12 (34.08)
123 Fleming, Rebecc  16 Cougar Aquatic T  4:25.26    4:33.75   666  
    r:+0.91  30.81      1:04.31 (33.50)
        1:38.97 (34.66)     2:14.03 (35.06)
        2:49.40 (35.37)     3:24.51 (35.11)
        3:59.80 (35.29)     4:33.75 (33.95)
124 McAfee, Kristal  17 Fort Worth Area-  4:26.47    4:35.30   655  
    r:+0.74  31.34      1:04.49 (33.15)
        1:38.31 (33.82)     2:12.67 (34.36)
        2:47.82 (35.15)     3:23.59 (35.77)
        3:59.80 (36.21)     4:35.30 (35.50)
125 Shimomura, Sara  13 Santa Clara Swim  4:56.70Y   4:36.49   647  
    r:+0.77  30.19      1:03.39 (33.20)
        1:37.79 (34.40)     2:12.66 (34.87)
        2:48.16 (35.50)     3:24.45 (36.29)
        4:00.48 (36.03)     4:36.49 (36.01)
126 Emery, Erin      14 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:26.32    4:36.61   646  
    r:+0.74  30.80      1:04.42 (33.62)
        1:39.21 (34.79)     2:14.39 (35.18)
        2:50.11 (35.72)     3:26.08 (35.97)
        4:01.46 (35.38)     4:36.61 (35.15)
127 Stefandl, Miche  18 Eastern Express-  4:56.26Y   4:37.88   637  
    r:+0.81  31.08      1:04.92 (33.84)
        1:39.36 (34.44)     2:14.77 (35.41)
        2:50.06 (35.29)     3:25.90 (35.84)
        4:02.02 (36.12)     4:37.88 (35.86)
 -- White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:17.07        DFS        
 -- Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun  4:18.05        DFS