USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/9/2011 - 12:09PM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:00.50  8/7/2007  Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs
  Oly. Trials: T 2:04.99
  Meet Q Time:   2:09.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stang, Kevin     17 Lake Erie Silver  2:04.48    2:02.61T q760  
    r:+0.72  28.69        59.52 (30.83)
        1:31.46 (31.94)     2:02.61 (31.15)
  2 Siar, Jacob      17 Carter Center Aq  2:05.05    2:03.11T q751  
    r:+0.65  29.13      1:00.53 (31.40)
        1:31.60 (31.07)     2:03.11 (31.51)
  3 Dezwirek, Jerem  18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.40    2:03.49T q744  
    r:+0.60  29.00      1:00.27 (31.27)
        1:31.63 (31.36)     2:03.49 (31.86)
  4 Greene, Aaron    16 North Texas Nada  2:01.19    2:03.69T q740  
    r:+0.64  29.28      1:00.17 (30.89)
        1:31.81 (31.64)     2:03.69 (31.88)
  5 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Asphalt Green Un  2:07.73    2:03.83T q738  
    r:+0.77  29.35      1:00.34 (30.99)
        1:32.15 (31.81)     2:03.83 (31.68)
  6 Rodriguez, Aniv  18 Mission Viejo Na  2:04.45    2:04.03  q734  
    r:+0.70  29.53      1:00.88 (31.35)
        1:32.65 (31.77)     2:04.03 (31.38)
  7 Anderson, Thoma  16 College Area Swi  2:08.33    2:04.05T q734  
    r:+0.64  28.89      1:00.00 (31.11)
        1:31.90 (31.90)     2:04.05 (32.15)
  8 Tarasevich, Gri  16 Fast Lane Aquati  2:05.79    2:04.31  q729  
    r:+0.72  30.11      1:01.32 (31.21)
        1:32.92 (31.60)     2:04.31 (31.39)
  9 Mangus, Joshua   18 Rancho San Diegu  2:06.90    2:04.39T q728  
    r:+0.67  29.55      1:00.83 (31.28)
        1:32.67 (31.84)     2:04.39 (31.72)
 10 Katz, Alexander  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:08.17    2:04.55T q725  
    r:+0.78  29.82      1:01.33 (31.51)
        1:33.45 (32.12)     2:04.55 (31.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lierley, Zachar  16 Mount Pleasant S  2:09.07    2:04.82T q720  
    r:+0.71  29.59      1:00.92 (31.33)
        1:33.11 (32.19)     2:04.82 (31.71)
 12 Lehane, Sean     16 Academy Bullets-  2:06.05    2:04.97T q718  
    r:+0.76  29.21      1:00.62 (31.41)
        1:32.71 (32.09)     2:04.97 (32.26)
 13 Owen, Robert     15 Crimson Aquatics  2:09.47    2:05.15  q715  
    r:+0.54  29.83      1:01.64 (31.81)
        1:33.65 (32.01)     2:05.15 (31.50)
 14 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-  2:02.61    2:05.26  q713  
    r:+0.63  30.48      1:02.20 (31.72)
        1:34.26 (32.06)     2:05.26 (31.00)
 15 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N  2:06.24    2:05.28  q712  
    r:+0.69  30.04      1:01.22 (31.18)
        1:33.47 (32.25)     2:05.28 (31.81)
 16 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  2:06.31    2:05.34  q711  
    r:+0.71  30.51      1:02.05 (31.54)
        1:34.27 (32.22)     2:05.34 (31.07)
 17 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:06.76    2:05.42  q710  
    r:+0.57  30.18      1:01.84 (31.66)
        1:33.93 (32.09)     2:05.42 (31.49)
 18 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:06.94    2:05.48  q709  
    r:+0.65  29.49      1:00.66 (31.17)
        1:32.74 (32.08)     2:05.48 (32.74)
 19 Hamilton, Colin  18 Bolles School Sh  2:06.06    2:05.59  q707  
    r:+0.65  29.64      1:01.11 (31.47)
        1:33.51 (32.40)     2:05.59 (32.08)
 20 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:05.49    2:05.62  q707  
    r:+0.60  29.75      1:01.33 (31.58)
        1:33.92 (32.59)     2:05.62 (31.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Foster, Mitchel  17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:08.03    2:05.67  q706  
    r:+0.57  28.70      1:00.48 (31.78)
        1:32.93 (32.45)     2:05.67 (32.74)
 22 Alexiou, Nichol  16 Clearwater Aquat  2:07.90    2:05.80  q704  
    r:+0.85  29.94      1:01.68 (31.74)
        1:33.70 (32.02)     2:05.80 (32.10)
 23 Bunner, Zach     16 Chattahoochee Go  2:08.65    2:06.02  q700  
    r:+0.68  28.93      1:01.28 (32.35)
        1:33.70 (32.42)     2:06.02 (32.32)
 24 Yeager, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua  2:05.98    2:06.09  q699  
    r:+0.58  29.76      1:01.45 (31.69)
        1:33.92 (32.47)     2:06.09 (32.17)
 25 Skjaerpe, Rasmu  15 Tampa Bay Commun  2:08.02    2:06.11  q698  
    r:+0.72  29.86      1:02.17 (32.31)
        1:34.42 (32.25)     2:06.11 (31.69)
 26 Johnson, Christ  18 West Austin Aqua  1:49.51Y   2:06.14  q698  
    r:+0.71  29.23      1:01.11 (31.88)
        1:33.45 (32.34)     2:06.14 (32.69)
 27 Foley, Brian     17 Condors Swim Clu  2:10.77    2:06.27  q696  
    r:+0.62  28.92      1:00.16 (31.24)
        1:32.79 (32.63)     2:06.27 (33.48)
 28 Leasure, Robert  16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:06.83    2:06.29  q696  
    r:+0.66  30.46      1:02.63 (32.17)
        1:34.74 (32.11)     2:06.29 (31.55)
 29 Harder, Robert   18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:47.88Y   2:06.52  q692  
    r:+0.68  29.74      1:01.53 (31.79)
        1:34.14 (32.61)     2:06.52 (32.38)
 30 Stuewe, Connor   18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:08.57    2:06.57  q691  
    r:+0.66  29.55      1:01.32 (31.77)
        1:33.80 (32.48)     2:06.57 (32.77)
 30 Friedel, Joshua  18 Stingrays Swim T  2:07.05    2:06.57  q691  
    r:+1.42  30.30      1:01.82 (31.52)
        1:34.45 (32.63)     2:06.57 (32.12)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 32 Rogers, Kevin    18 YMCA of the Tria  2:08.82    2:06.58   691  
    r:+0.66  29.48      1:00.98 (31.50)
        1:33.34 (32.36)     2:06.58 (33.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shilling, Steph  17 Santa Clara Swim  2:09.26    2:06.84   686  
    r:+0.69  29.26      1:01.04 (31.78)
        1:33.72 (32.68)     2:06.84 (33.12)
 34 Staley, Davis    17 Lake Erie Silver  2:07.22    2:06.86   686  
    r:+0.67  29.33      1:01.30 (31.97)
        1:34.06 (32.76)     2:06.86 (32.80)
 34 O'Donnell, Ryan  18 McFarland Sparta  1:47.62Y   2:06.86   686  
    r:+0.63  29.46      1:00.88 (31.42)
        1:33.42 (32.54)     2:06.86 (33.44)
 36 Turner, Brock    16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.69    2:07.03   683  
    r:+0.67  30.73      1:02.63 (31.90)
        1:35.01 (32.38)     2:07.03 (32.02)
 37 Mulcare, Patric  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.56    2:07.05   683  
    r:+0.69  29.68      1:02.37 (32.69)
        1:35.30 (32.93)     2:07.05 (31.75)
 38 Raynor, William  17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:51.01Y   2:07.14   682  
    r:+0.74  29.54      1:01.64 (32.10)
        1:34.24 (32.60)     2:07.14 (32.90)
 39 Smith, Joshua    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.82    2:07.25   680  
    r:+0.56  29.38      1:01.48 (32.10)
        1:34.51 (33.03)     2:07.25 (32.74)
 40 Xu, Benjamin     17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:07.16    2:07.35   678  
    r:+0.67  30.54      1:02.36 (31.82)
        1:34.86 (32.50)     2:07.35 (32.49)
 41 Notarianni, Jos  18 Foothills Swim T  2:09.42    2:07.42   677  
    r:+0.55  29.89      1:01.65 (31.76)
        1:34.32 (32.67)     2:07.42 (33.10)
 42 Cook, Matthew    16 La Grande Swim C  2:10.42    2:07.45   677  
    r:+0.83  30.02      1:02.67 (32.65)
        1:35.26 (32.59)     2:07.45 (32.19)
 43 O'Brien, Jason   15 North Coast Aqua  2:10.47    2:07.59   674  
    r:+0.78  30.54      1:03.06 (32.52)
        1:35.83 (32.77)     2:07.59 (31.76)
 44 Scheid, Michael  17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:08.23    2:07.61   674  
    r:+0.66  29.23      1:01.47 (32.24)
        1:34.60 (33.13)     2:07.61 (33.01)
 45 Wright, Cary     18 Clovis Swim Club  1:49.21Y   2:07.62   674  
    r:+0.64  30.68      1:03.49 (32.81)
        1:35.90 (32.41)     2:07.62 (31.72)
 46 Daigler, Hannon  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:11.82    2:07.66   673  
    r:+0.58  30.59      1:03.19 (32.60)
        1:36.05 (32.86)     2:07.66 (31.61)
 47 Singley, Theodo  17 North Texas Nada  2:07.75    2:07.91   669  
    r:+0.67  30.04      1:02.40 (32.36)
        1:35.33 (32.93)     2:07.91 (32.58)
 48 Arata, Ryan      17 Falfins Swimming  2:07.22    2:08.01   668  
    r:+0.67  30.69      1:02.66 (31.97)
        1:35.65 (32.99)     2:08.01 (32.36)
 49 Tesone, Nolan    17 North Jeffco Swi  2:06.69    2:08.03   668  
    r:+0.62  29.87      1:01.36 (31.49)
        1:34.57 (33.21)     2:08.03 (33.46)
 50 Western, Shawn   18 Wasatch Front Fi  2:09.08    2:08.07   667  
    r:+0.73  30.04      1:02.91 (32.87)
        1:35.30 (32.39)     2:08.07 (32.77)
 51 Klein, Curtis    16 Tigard Tualatin-  2:07.86    2:08.12   666  
    r:+0.79  30.17      1:02.57 (32.40)
        1:34.70 (32.13)     2:08.12 (33.42)
 52 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger Swim Club  2:11.43    2:08.22   665  
    r:+0.66  30.11      1:01.83 (31.72)
        1:34.89 (33.06)     2:08.22 (33.33)
 53 Fleming, Casey   17 De Anza Cupertin  2:09.31    2:08.23   664  
    r:+0.71  30.83      1:03.33 (32.50)
        1:35.97 (32.64)     2:08.23 (32.26)
 54 Stobbe, Eric     15 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:08.46    2:08.31   663  
    r:+0.78  30.02      1:02.07 (32.05)
        1:35.02 (32.95)     2:08.31 (33.29)
 55 Lewis, Samuel    17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:08.26    2:08.32   663  
    r:+0.68  29.95      1:02.33 (32.38)
        1:35.95 (33.62)     2:08.32 (32.37)
 56 Meyers, Christo  17 Schroeder YMCA S  1:51.28Y   2:08.33   663  
    r:+0.70  30.39      1:02.24 (31.85)
        1:34.94 (32.70)     2:08.33 (33.39)
 57 Osada, Koya      15 North Carolina A  2:07.39    2:08.37   662  
    r:+0.82  29.82      1:01.79 (31.97)
        1:34.92 (33.13)     2:08.37 (33.45)
 58 Bohn, Travis     18 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:50.21Y   2:08.40   662  
    r:+0.73  30.17      1:02.53 (32.36)
        1:35.58 (33.05)     2:08.40 (32.82)
 59 Sun, Ravi        16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:07.46    2:08.48   661  
    r:+0.59  30.60      1:02.87 (32.27)
        1:36.00 (33.13)     2:08.48 (32.48)
 60 Lee, William     15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:09.54    2:08.49   660  
    r:+0.80  30.05      1:02.50 (32.45)
        1:35.60 (33.10)     2:08.49 (32.89)
 61 Hasemann, Nicho  16 Bartlett Electri  2:11.76    2:08.61   659  
    r:+0.60  29.91      1:02.76 (32.85)
        1:35.89 (33.13)     2:08.61 (32.72)
 62 Dehner, Alex     16 Area Tallahassee  2:09.13    2:08.67   658  
    r:+0.68  30.92      1:03.23 (32.31)
      2:08.67 (1:05.44)                    
 63 Hogan, Brian     17 Badger Swim Club  1:50.42Y   2:08.68   657  
    r:+0.71  30.14      1:02.36 (32.22)
        1:35.75 (33.39)     2:08.68 (32.93)
 64 Hunt, Edward     18 City of Plano Sw  2:07.80    2:08.82   655  
    r:+0.56  30.15      1:02.52 (32.37)
        1:35.93 (33.41)     2:08.82 (32.89)
 65 Deaton, Phillip  18 Huntsville Swim-  1:51.70Y   2:08.86   655  
    r:+0.73  29.97      1:02.30 (32.33)
        1:35.60 (33.30)     2:08.86 (33.26)
 66 Wallace, Jacob   17 Fleet Swimming-G  1:49.39Y   2:08.89   654  
    r:+0.61  29.82      1:01.80 (31.98)
        1:35.51 (33.71)     2:08.89 (33.38)
 67 Alef, Grant      18 Kishwaukee YMCA-  2:07.46    2:08.93   654  
    r:+0.72  29.15      1:01.38 (32.23)
        1:34.81 (33.43)     2:08.93 (34.12)
 68 Wylie, Timothy   18 West Austin Aqua  1:49.44Y   2:08.94   653  
         r:+0.64            1:02.65 ( )
        1:35.90 (33.25)     2:08.94 (33.04)
 69 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins  2:10.24    2:08.95   653  
    r:+0.48  31.16      1:04.09 (32.93)
        1:36.89 (32.80)     2:08.95 (32.06)
 70 Kao, Ryan        15 La Mirada Armada  1:50.08Y   2:09.02   652  
    r:+0.75  30.95      1:03.38 (32.43)
        1:36.73 (33.35)     2:09.02 (32.29)
 71 Brogden, Harris  18 Star Aquatics-NC  2:06.51    2:09.07   651  
    r:+0.62  29.29      1:01.09 (31.80)
        1:34.40 (33.31)     2:09.07 (34.67)
 72 Kananowicz, Bry  15 Coeur D'Alene Ar  2:06.96    2:09.11   651  
    r:+0.70  29.50      1:02.19 (32.69)
        1:36.08 (33.89)     2:09.11 (33.03)
 73 Loftus, Joseph   16 Coeur D'Alene Ar  1:51.64Y   2:09.12   651  
    r:+0.69  29.80      1:02.30 (32.50)
        1:35.72 (33.42)     2:09.12 (33.40)
 74 Putnam, Charles  18 Machine Aquatics  2:05.51    2:09.14   650  
    r:+0.65  29.53      1:01.41 (31.88)
        1:34.73 (33.32)     2:09.14 (34.41)
 75 Jusselin, Tyler  18 City of Shrevepo  2:08.05    2:09.17   650  
    r:+0.62  30.59      1:02.86 (32.27)
        1:36.13 (33.27)     2:09.17 (33.04)
 76 Garnier, Jeff    17 Foothills Swim T  1:49.78Y   2:09.20   650  
    r:+0.64  30.19      1:02.28 (32.09)
        1:35.92 (33.64)     2:09.20 (33.28)
 77 Nee, Shawn       15 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:09.32    2:09.27   648  
    r:+0.58  29.78      1:01.93 (32.15)
        1:35.43 (33.50)     2:09.27 (33.84)
 78 Stanchi, Paolo   18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:09.65    2:09.28   648  
    r:+0.65  30.63      1:03.08 (32.45)
        1:36.24 (33.16)     2:09.28 (33.04)
 78 Magee, Ryan      18 Condors Swim Clu  1:50.70Y   2:09.28   648  
    r:+0.63  30.34      1:02.88 (32.54)
        1:36.16 (33.28)     2:09.28 (33.12)
 80 Rysemus, Logan   16 King Aquatic Clu  2:09.28    2:09.34   647  
    r:+0.56  30.44      1:02.93 (32.49)
        1:36.32 (33.39)     2:09.34 (33.02)
 81 Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming  2:08.77    2:09.35   647  
    r:+0.77  31.36      1:03.35 (31.99)
        1:36.51 (33.16)     2:09.35 (32.84)
 82 Robinson, Coope  18 Power For Life-G  2:06.17    2:09.42   646  
    r:+0.65  29.74      1:02.32 (32.58)
        1:35.51 (33.19)     2:09.42 (33.91)
 83 Marlow, Garin    18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:09.35    2:09.46   646  
    r:+0.63  30.16      1:02.64 (32.48)
        1:36.22 (33.58)     2:09.46 (33.24)
 84 Balogh, Brennan  14 Lincoln Select S  2:08.11    2:09.49   645  
    r:+0.64  29.83      1:02.70 (32.87)
        1:35.94 (33.24)     2:09.49 (33.55)
 85 Pecze, Dominic   18 Lake Shore Swim-  2:10.80    2:09.53   645  
    r:+0.81  30.83      1:02.72 (31.89)
        1:36.34 (33.62)     2:09.53 (33.19)
 86 Dagley, James    16 Hudson Explorer-  2:08.53    2:09.57   644  
    r:+0.67  30.01      1:02.41 (32.40)
        1:35.39 (32.98)     2:09.57 (34.18)
 86 Condon, Shane    16 Burkwood Aquatic  1:50.41Y   2:09.57   644  
    r:+0.84  30.60      1:02.86 (32.26)
        1:36.16 (33.30)     2:09.57 (33.41)
 88 Mangan, Jack     16 New Trier Swim C  1:49.76Y   2:09.58   644  
    r:+0.64  28.90      1:01.46 (32.56)
        1:34.66 (33.20)     2:09.58 (34.92)
 89 Franz, William   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:09.57    2:09.62   643  
    r:+0.60  30.47      1:02.74 (32.27)
        1:36.00 (33.26)     2:09.62 (33.62)
 90 McPheters, Matt  16 Waves Of Wilming  1:50.75Y   2:09.64   643  
    r:+0.69  29.95      1:02.18 (32.23)
        1:35.97 (33.79)     2:09.64 (33.67)
 91 Criss, Austin    17 Carter Center Aq  1:50.14Y   2:09.65   643  
    r:+0.72  30.66      1:03.48 (32.82)
        1:36.53 (33.05)     2:09.65 (33.12)
 92 Costello, Brend  17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:11.11    2:09.73   642  
    r:+0.64  30.70      1:03.36 (32.66)
        1:37.08 (33.72)     2:09.73 (32.65)
 92 Kim, Edward      15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:07.88    2:09.73   642  
    r:+0.58  30.25      1:02.39 (32.14)
        1:36.11 (33.72)     2:09.73 (33.62)
 94 Weissman, Brand  16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:08.20    2:09.75   641  
    r:+0.74  30.62      1:03.30 (32.68)
        1:36.42 (33.12)     2:09.75 (33.33)
 95 Hearl, Christop  16 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.95    2:09.78   641  
    r:+0.67  30.10      1:02.74 (32.64)
        1:35.87 (33.13)     2:09.78 (33.91)
 96 Graesser, Nicol  17 Upper Main Line-  1:48.76Y   2:09.83   640  
    r:+0.69  30.88      1:04.08 (33.20)
        1:37.78 (33.70)     2:09.83 (32.05)
 97 Roberts, Jonath  15 North Texas Nada  1:51.28Y   2:09.86   640  
    r:+0.84  31.15      1:04.34 (33.19)
        1:37.75 (33.41)     2:09.86 (32.11)
 98 Pohlmann, Henri  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:09.34    2:09.91   639  
    r:+0.67  29.84      1:02.74 (32.90)
        1:36.55 (33.81)     2:09.91 (33.36)
 99 Disney-Huss, Ja  18 YMCA of the Tria  1:51.28Y   2:09.92   639  
    r:+0.79  30.38      1:03.03 (32.65)
        1:36.32 (33.29)     2:09.92 (33.60)
 99 Stuart, Henness  16 Colorado Stars-C  2:08.40    2:09.92   639  
    r:+0.58  30.22      1:01.95 (31.73)
        1:35.60 (33.65)     2:09.92 (34.32)
101 Wilt, Andre      18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:08.84    2:09.95   638  
    r:+0.66  29.65      1:02.10 (32.45)
        1:35.67 (33.57)     2:09.95 (34.28)
102 Grumhaus, Peter  17 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:08.97    2:10.15   635  
    r:+0.63  30.19      1:02.89 (32.70)
        1:36.59 (33.70)     2:10.15 (33.56)
102 Maginn, Heath    16 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.15    2:10.15   635  
    r:+0.67  30.49      1:02.86 (32.37)
        1:36.43 (33.57)     2:10.15 (33.72)
102 Wellford, Willi  18 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:08.69    2:10.15   635  
    r:+0.65  30.26      1:03.15 (32.89)
        1:36.90 (33.75)     2:10.15 (33.25)
105 Ellington, Coli  14 YMCA of the Tria  2:09.22    2:10.16   635  
    r:+0.70  29.93      1:02.44 (32.51)
        1:36.60 (34.16)     2:10.16 (33.56)
106 Jones, Patrick   16 Loveland Swim Cl  1:50.45Y   2:10.17   635  
    r:+0.71  30.77      1:03.39 (32.62)
        1:36.89 (33.50)     2:10.17 (33.28)
107 Blyskal, Andrew  18 Kennett Area Ymc  1:48.33Y   2:10.20   635  
    r:+0.70  29.39      1:01.49 (32.10)
        1:35.37 (33.88)     2:10.20 (34.83)
108 Scott, Alec      18 Denver Swim Acad  2:11.90    2:10.23   634  
    r:+0.66  30.56      1:02.85 (32.29)
        1:36.37 (33.52)     2:10.23 (33.86)
109 Byrd, Austin     17 Eau Claire YMCA-  1:49.72Y   2:10.24   634  
    r:+0.72  29.62      1:02.43 (32.81)
        1:36.28 (33.85)     2:10.24 (33.96)
110 Hines, Tyler     18 Redbird Swim Clu  2:08.51    2:10.36   632  
    r:+0.71  29.96      1:02.49 (32.53)
        1:36.51 (34.02)     2:10.36 (33.85)
111 Gonzalez-Aranda  18 Desert Shark Swi  1:49.62Y   2:10.38   632  
    r:+0.61  29.38      1:01.40 (32.02)
        1:35.25 (33.85)     2:10.38 (35.13)
112 Bursch, Barkley  17 Tiger Aquatic Cl  2:08.66    2:10.43   631  
    r:+0.62  29.49      1:01.07 (31.58)
        1:35.23 (34.16)     2:10.43 (35.20)
113 Mitchell, Luke   17 Mission Viejo Na  2:08.63    2:10.44   631  
    r:+0.70  30.93      1:03.34 (32.41)
        1:36.55 (33.21)     2:10.44 (33.89)
114 Walls, Matthew   17 Retriever Aquati  2:09.48    2:10.46   631  
    r:+0.69  30.17      1:03.07 (32.90)
        1:36.96 (33.89)     2:10.46 (33.50)
115 Burwick, Nathon  15 Stingrays-GA      2:11.64    2:10.49   630  
    r:+0.80  31.57      1:04.39 (32.82)
        1:37.80 (33.41)     2:10.49 (32.69)
115 Cunningham, And  17 Sierra Marlins S  2:07.64    2:10.49   630  
    r:+0.68  30.82      1:03.93 (33.11)
        1:37.27 (33.34)     2:10.49 (33.22)
117 Wheeler, Willia  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.29    2:10.59   629  
    r:+0.65  30.01      1:02.32 (32.31)
        1:36.16 (33.84)     2:10.59 (34.43)
117 Williams, John   17 Lynchburg YMCA S  1:50.77Y   2:10.59   629  
    r:+0.61  29.90      1:02.33 (32.43)
        1:36.21 (33.88)     2:10.59 (34.38)
119 Glass, William   16 City of Mobile-S  2:07.25    2:10.61   629  
    r:+0.63  29.10      1:01.32 (32.22)
        1:34.45 (33.13)     2:10.61 (36.16)
120 Sockwell, Kyle   17 Texas Gold-ST     1:50.60Y   2:10.62   629  
    r:+0.65  30.61      1:03.45 (32.84)
        1:37.56 (34.11)     2:10.62 (33.06)
121 Farm, Eric       16 Condors Swim Clu  1:50.28Y   2:10.66   628  
    r:+0.70  29.25      1:02.14 (32.89)
        1:36.49 (34.35)     2:10.66 (34.17)
122 Lemaistre, Fred  17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:49.32Y   2:10.68   628  
    r:+0.74  30.45      1:03.09 (32.64)
        1:36.85 (33.76)     2:10.68 (33.83)
123 Obrien, Timothy  18 Westerville Aqua  2:08.89    2:10.71   627  
    r:+0.66  30.85      1:03.53 (32.68)
        1:37.31 (33.78)     2:10.71 (33.40)
124 Webster, Matthe  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.43    2:10.74   627  
    r:+0.63  29.85      1:02.37 (32.52)
        1:36.54 (34.17)     2:10.74 (34.20)
125 Crane, Nicholas  17 University Swim-  2:06.09    2:10.91   624  
    r:+0.76  30.37      1:03.05 (32.68)
        1:36.90 (33.85)     2:10.91 (34.01)
126 Glenn, Kevin     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.55    2:10.92   624  
    r:+0.65  30.92      1:03.90 (32.98)
        1:37.70 (33.80)     2:10.92 (33.22)
127 Herman, Connor   18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:09.10    2:11.11   622  
    r:+0.68  30.89      1:03.69 (32.80)
        1:37.87 (34.18)     2:11.11 (33.24)
128 Kekacs, Steven   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:08.03    2:11.22   620  
    r:+0.66  31.30      1:04.25 (32.95)
        1:37.84 (33.59)     2:11.22 (33.38)
129 Conway, Matthew  16 Blue Devil Swim-  2:08.29    2:11.26   619  
    r:+0.68  30.81      1:04.05 (33.24)
        1:38.14 (34.09)     2:11.26 (33.12)
129 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  1:52.56Y   2:11.26   619  
    r:+0.75  31.51      1:04.48 (32.97)
        1:37.94 (33.46)     2:11.26 (33.32)
131 Parker, Andrew   17 Highlands Ranch-  1:49.77Y   2:11.27   619  
    r:+0.75  30.29      1:03.09 (32.80)
        1:36.64 (33.55)     2:11.27 (34.63)
132 Mackenzie, Bret  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:09.51    2:11.32   619  
    r:+0.73  30.80      1:03.61 (32.81)
        1:37.46 (33.85)     2:11.32 (33.86)
132 Chabot, Sean     18 Oakland Live Y'E  1:48.92Y   2:11.32   619  
    r:+0.62  29.97      1:02.16 (32.19)
        1:36.14 (33.98)     2:11.32 (35.18)
134 Massey, Ryan     16 Premier Aquatics  2:11.49    2:11.35   618  
    r:+0.84  30.69      1:04.06 (33.37)
        1:38.20 (34.14)     2:11.35 (33.15)
135 Lee, Mun Hon     18 Team Santa Monic  2:07.60    2:11.36   618  
    r:+0.61  32.33      1:05.28 (32.95)
        1:39.02 (33.74)     2:11.36 (32.34)
136 Maudslien, Than  16 King Aquatic Clu  1:49.31Y   2:11.39   618  
    r:+0.58  30.23      1:03.43 (33.20)
        1:37.66 (34.23)     2:11.39 (33.73)
137 Palley, David    17 Terrapins Swim T  1:50.16Y   2:11.43   617  
    r:+0.80  30.55      1:03.28 (32.73)
        1:37.21 (33.93)     2:11.43 (34.22)
138 Bateman, Cole    16 Minnetonka Swim-  2:09.20    2:11.46   617  
    r:+0.74  30.03      1:03.16 (33.13)
        1:37.73 (34.57)     2:11.46 (33.73)
139 Clausen, James   15 North Coast Aqua  2:12.06    2:11.56   615  
    r:+0.76  31.67      1:04.87 (33.20)
        1:38.59 (33.72)     2:11.56 (32.97)
140 Walker, Ryan     17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:08.71    2:11.66   614  
    r:+0.61  30.33      1:03.03 (32.70)
        1:36.87 (33.84)     2:11.66 (34.79)
141 Casino, Joseph   17 Badger Swim Club  1:53.02Y   2:11.69   613  
    r:+0.65  30.35      1:03.53 (33.18)
      2:11.69 (1:08.16)                    
142 O'Donnell, Matt  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:09.93    2:11.81   612  
    r:+0.66  31.35      1:04.63 (33.28)
        1:38.35 (33.72)     2:11.81 (33.46)
142 Pollard, Luis    16 Fleet Swimming-G  1:52.03Y   2:11.81   612  
    r:+0.58  30.65      1:03.35 (32.70)
        1:37.60 (34.25)     2:11.81 (34.21)
144 Dudzinski, Ryan  15 Upper St Clair S  1:51.35Y   2:11.86   611  
    r:+0.66  29.78      1:02.66 (32.88)
        1:37.12 (34.46)     2:11.86 (34.74)
145 Quinn, Austin    16 Lake Erie Silver  2:10.86    2:11.87   611  
    r:+0.76  31.19      1:04.31 (33.12)
        1:38.36 (34.05)     2:11.87 (33.51)
146 Rice, Mackenzie  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:10.98    2:11.92   610  
    r:+0.64  30.49      1:03.23 (32.74)
      2:11.92 (1:08.69)                    
147 Deckard, Brando  15 Bend Swim Club-O  2:08.45    2:11.96   610  
    r:+0.70  31.00      1:04.93 (33.93)
        1:39.25 (34.32)     2:11.96 (32.71)
148 Young, Aaron     17 Tualatin Hills S  1:49.61Y   2:11.99   609  
    r:+0.68  30.90      1:03.20 (32.30)
        1:36.97 (33.77)     2:11.99 (35.02)
149 Cassidy, Quinn   15 Saint Andrew's S  2:11.56    2:12.09   608  
    r:+0.63  29.91      1:01.99 (32.08)
        1:35.60 (33.61)     2:12.09 (36.49)
150 Lewis, John      17 Metroplex Aquati  2:11.73    2:12.13   607  
    r:+0.68  31.60      1:05.01 (33.41)
        1:38.41 (33.40)     2:12.13 (33.72)
151 Downard, Conner  17 Northern KY Clip  1:53.03Y   2:12.17   607  
    r:+0.63  30.64      1:03.64 (33.00)
        1:37.72 (34.08)     2:12.17 (34.45)
152 Hamann, Michael  16 Mundelein Mustan  2:09.63    2:12.30   605  
    r:+0.62  31.13      1:04.29 (33.16)
        1:38.51 (34.22)     2:12.30 (33.79)
153 Hu, Philip       16 Curl Burke Swim-  1:50.93Y   2:12.31   605  
    r:+0.57  31.29      1:05.68 (34.39)
        1:39.08 (33.40)     2:12.31 (33.23)
154 Namba, Jared     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:51.56Y   2:12.37   604  
    r:+0.46  31.49      1:04.96 (33.47)
        1:38.82 (33.86)     2:12.37 (33.55)
154 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:48.62Y   2:12.37   604  
    r:+0.64  31.58      1:04.73 (33.15)
        1:38.90 (34.17)     2:12.37 (33.47)
156 Wachenfeld, Bra  16 Somerset Hills Y  2:11.26    2:12.39   604  
    r:+0.67  30.24      1:03.28 (33.04)
        1:38.25 (34.97)     2:12.39 (34.14)
156 Robrock, Kyle    17 Black Dog Swimmi  2:11.13    2:12.39   604  
    r:+0.73  30.72      1:04.01 (33.29)
        1:38.37 (34.36)     2:12.39 (34.02)
156 Onken, Derek     18 Marietta Marlins  1:53.06Y   2:12.39   604  
    r:+0.60  31.99      1:04.89 (32.90)
        1:38.97 (34.08)     2:12.39 (33.42)
159 Morey, Justin    16 Fleet Swimming-G  1:51.27Y   2:12.51   602  
    r:+0.70  30.39      1:03.14 (32.75)
        1:37.73 (34.59)     2:12.51 (34.78)
160 McNamara, Matt   17 Oakland Live Y'E  2:08.39    2:12.56   601  
    r:+0.61  29.90      1:02.80 (32.90)
        1:37.03 (34.23)     2:12.56 (35.53)
161 Mattix, Bradley  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:09.54    2:12.62   601  
    r:+0.67  29.75      1:01.95 (32.20)
        1:36.82 (34.87)     2:12.62 (35.80)
162 Wei, Shu-tao     18 Sooner Swim Club  1:50.97Y   2:12.65   600  
    r:+0.69  30.67      1:03.56 (32.89)
        1:37.68 (34.12)     2:12.65 (34.97)
163 Toetz, Alexande  16 Three Rivers Aqu  2:10.89    2:12.74   599  
    r:+0.76  31.39      1:04.72 (33.33)
        1:38.57 (33.85)     2:12.74 (34.17)
164 Carlson, David   17 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  1:50.60Y   2:12.87   597  
    r:+0.67  31.20      1:04.05 (32.85)
        1:38.39 (34.34)     2:12.87 (34.48)
165 Jager, Conner    18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:09.74    2:12.89   597  
    r:+0.71  30.48      1:03.05 (32.57)
        1:37.93 (34.88)     2:12.89 (34.96)
166 Quagliariello,   18 Ridley Area YMCA  1:52.85Y   2:12.93   596  
    r:+0.71  30.15      1:03.09 (32.94)
        1:37.96 (34.87)     2:12.93 (34.97)
167 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:51.21Y   2:12.94   596  
    r:+0.74  31.02      1:04.10 (33.08)
        1:38.15 (34.05)     2:12.94 (34.79)
168 Rasnick, Dylan   17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:11.68    2:13.03   595  
    r:+0.78  31.55      1:04.60 (33.05)
        1:38.95 (34.35)     2:13.03 (34.08)
169 Tyrrell, Kyle    18 Curl Burke Swim-  1:52.32Y   2:13.13   594  
    r:+0.56  29.82      1:03.12 (33.30)
        1:37.93 (34.81)     2:13.13 (35.20)
170 Colley, Benjami  17 Williamsburg Aqu  1:50.89Y   2:13.16   593  
    r:+0.87  30.75      1:03.56 (32.81)
        1:38.70 (35.14)     2:13.16 (34.46)
171 Luong, Hao       18 Bernal's Gator S  2:11.29    2:13.23   592  
    r:+0.52  30.22      1:03.39 (33.17)
        1:38.24 (34.85)     2:13.23 (34.99)
172 Riess, Patrick   16 Nu Wave Swim Clu  1:53.01Y   2:13.26   592  
    r:+0.75  32.18      1:06.31 (34.13)
        1:40.45 (34.14)     2:13.26 (32.81)
173 Smedstad, Andre  18 Hurricane Swim C  2:10.74    2:13.32   591  
    r:+0.63  29.84      1:03.08 (33.24)
        1:38.43 (35.35)     2:13.32 (34.89)
174 Mendoza, Herber  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.77    2:13.60   587  
    r:+0.71  31.37      1:04.50 (33.13)
        1:39.39 (34.89)     2:13.60 (34.21)
175 Cunningham, Rya  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:08.27    2:13.87   584  
    r:+0.72  30.20      1:03.16 (32.96)
        1:38.32 (35.16)     2:13.87 (35.55)
176 Grenfell, Grant  17 Tiger Aquatics-L  1:48.68Y   2:13.92   583  
    r:+0.63  30.93      1:04.13 (33.20)
        1:38.35 (34.22)     2:13.92 (35.57)
177 Lynch, Samuel    16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  1:50.66Y   2:14.16   580  
    r:+0.60  31.08      1:04.93 (33.85)
        1:39.76 (34.83)     2:14.16 (34.40)
178 Oh, Jun          18 Crimson Aquatics  1:51.14Y   2:14.28   579  
    r:+0.56  31.76      1:04.75 (32.99)
        1:39.70 (34.95)     2:14.28 (34.58)
179 Seliskar, Steph  17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:50.62Y   2:14.61   574  
    r:+0.64  30.46      1:03.95 (33.49)
        1:39.14 (35.19)     2:14.61 (35.47)
180 Manion, William  17 Pennsbury Aquati  1:51.39Y   2:14.70   573  
    r:+0.61  30.41      1:02.41 (32.00)
        1:38.10 (35.69)     2:14.70 (36.60)
181 Molacek, Jacob   15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:10.79    2:14.97   570  
    r:+0.65  30.40      1:04.19 (33.79)
        1:39.54 (35.35)     2:14.97 (35.43)
182 Werner, Josh     18 Waukesha Express  2:12.16    2:14.98   570  
    r:+0.61  30.76      1:04.85 (34.09)
        1:40.05 (35.20)     2:14.98 (34.93)
183 Hayes, Andrew    17 Livermore Aqua C  1:52.83Y   2:15.33   565  
    r:+0.57  32.02      1:05.96 (33.94)
        1:40.79 (34.83)     2:15.33 (34.54)
184 Rafter, James    18 North Suburban A  1:52.63Y   2:15.46   564  
    r:+0.62  31.30      1:04.37 (33.07)
        1:40.40 (36.03)     2:15.46 (35.06)
185 Goss, Curtis     17 North Texas Nada  1:50.21Y   2:15.97   557  
    r:+0.74  31.19      1:05.02 (33.83)
        1:40.20 (35.18)     2:15.97 (35.77)
186 Robinson, Jacob  18 Southeastern Swi  2:11.05    2:16.00   557  
    r:+0.64  30.26      1:02.76 (32.50)
        1:38.81 (36.05)     2:16.00 (37.19)
187 Williams, David  17 North Carolina A  1:52.31Y   2:16.03   556  
    r:+0.80  32.36      1:06.26 (33.90)
        1:41.95 (35.69)     2:16.03 (34.08)
187 Johns, Travis    16 Waves Of Wilming  1:51.28Y   2:16.03   556  
    r:+0.68  30.68      1:04.55 (33.87)
        1:40.12 (35.57)     2:16.03 (35.91)
189 Prodoehl, Jacob  17 Lake Country Swi  1:52.17Y   2:16.55   550  
    r:+0.74  31.84      1:06.27 (34.43)
        1:41.71 (35.44)     2:16.55 (34.84)
190 Wilson, Matthew  18 City of Shrevepo  1:52.13Y   2:18.19   531  
    r:+0.59  31.08      1:05.66 (34.58)
        1:42.49 (36.83)     2:18.19 (35.70)
191 Haney, Jason     17 The Claremont Cl  1:52.02Y   2:18.68   525  
    r:+0.70  31.15      1:06.03 (34.88)
        1:42.49 (36.46)     2:18.68 (36.19)
192 Tierney, Samuel  18 City of Plano Sw  1:51.75Y   2:20.28   507  
    r:+0.79  31.27      1:06.06 (34.79)
        1:43.18 (37.12)     2:20.28 (37.10)
 -- Buerger, Matthe  17 Allegheny North-  1:50.11Y        DQ        
         r:+0.59                       
 -- Van Overdam, Au  15 Fleet Swimming-G  1:52.19Y        DQ        
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Coetzer, Stephe  18 Waves Of Wilming  1:50.00Y        DQ        
 -- Baldacci, Colli  16 Una Gst-WY        1:51.43Y        DQ        
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Griffin, Carter  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:08.76         DQ        
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Gornay, Kyle     15 Redlands Swim Te  1:48.91Y        DQ        
         r:+0.67                       
 -- Campbell, Sven   16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:09.28        DFS        
 -- Castro-Abrams,   15 Marin Pirates-PC  1:48.99Y       DFS        
 -- Darmody, Kyle    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.84        DFS        
 -- Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G  1:44.99Y       DFS        
 -- Graviss, Daniel  17 First Colony Swi  2:08.78        DFS        
 -- Brunetti, Daria  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:08.27        DFS        
 -- Myers, Patrick   18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:03.42        DFS        
 -- Tee, Eugene      17 Team Santa Monic  2:06.27        DFS        
 -- Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw  2:08.77         NS        
 -- Aarons, Brent    17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:50.68Y        NS        
 -- Seo, Young Tae   17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:50.13Y        NS