USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/9/2011 - 15:46PM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:09.16  8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
  Oly. Trials: T 2:17.99
  Meet Q Time:   2:20.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:11.67    2:14.36T q801  
    r:+0.68  31.97      1:05.64 (33.67)
        1:40.02 (34.38)     2:14.36 (34.34)
  2 Stenkvist, Henr  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:13.17    2:15.24  q786  
    r:+0.68  32.47      1:06.43 (33.96)
        1:41.27 (34.84)     2:15.24 (33.97)
  3 Baker, Kathleen  14 Star Aquatics-NC  2:18.46    2:15.25T q785  
    r:+0.73  30.86      1:04.74 (33.88)
        1:39.98 (35.24)     2:15.25 (35.27)
  4 Stewart, Kylie   15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:13.14    2:15.34T q784  
    r:+0.73  31.84      1:05.85 (34.01)
        1:40.96 (35.11)     2:15.34 (34.38)
  5 Driscoll, Laure  17 Team Fla-FG       2:14.97    2:15.46T q782  
    r:+0.70  32.54      1:06.71 (34.17)
        1:41.10 (34.39)     2:15.46 (34.36)
  6 Bartholomew, Co  17 Michigan Lakesho  2:14.27    2:15.60T q779  
    r:+0.70  32.14      1:06.39 (34.25)
        1:41.18 (34.79)     2:15.60 (34.42)
  7 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  2:17.41    2:16.80T q759  
    r:+0.74  32.00      1:06.47 (34.47)
        1:41.80 (35.33)     2:16.80 (35.00)
  7 Anton, Katharin  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:18.54    2:16.80T q759  
    r:+0.76  32.77      1:06.85 (34.08)
        1:41.70 (34.85)     2:16.80 (35.10)
  9 Bratton, Lisa    15 Tri-city Channel  2:18.82    2:16.81T q759  
    r:+0.69  32.39      1:06.94 (34.55)
        1:42.03 (35.09)     2:16.81 (34.78)
 10 Moore, Hannah    14 Raleigh Swimming  2:17.54    2:16.92T q757  
    r:+0.72  32.00      1:06.75 (34.75)
        1:41.80 (35.05)     2:16.92 (35.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yambor-Maul, Al  16 Area Tallahassee  2:20.95    2:16.99T q756  
    r:+0.70  33.08      1:07.54 (34.46)
        1:42.33 (34.79)     2:16.99 (34.66)
 12 DeLoof, Gabriel  15 Pointe Aquatics-  2:14.73    2:17.02T q755  
    r:+0.68  32.59      1:06.68 (34.09)
        1:41.78 (35.10)     2:17.02 (35.24)
 13 Karosas, Tasija  15 Saint Andrew's S  2:17.86    2:17.12T q754  
    r:+0.68  31.91      1:06.68 (34.77)
        1:41.92 (35.24)     2:17.12 (35.20)
 14 Bickel, Jenna    17 Delmar Dolfins-A  2:19.84    2:17.46T q748  
    r:+0.66  32.79      1:07.09 (34.30)
        1:42.46 (35.37)     2:17.46 (35.00)
 15 McHugh, Cameron  15 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:17.99    2:17.47T q748  
    r:+0.64  32.39      1:06.76 (34.37)
        1:42.29 (35.53)     2:17.47 (35.18)
 16 Demonte, Anna    16 Club Wolverine-M  2:19.48    2:17.72T q744  
    r:+0.72  32.91      1:07.31 (34.40)
        1:42.10 (34.79)     2:17.72 (35.62)
 17 Locke, Lacey     16 Carmel Swim Club  2:17.20    2:17.79T q743  
    r:+0.66  32.11      1:07.09 (34.98)
        1:42.73 (35.64)     2:17.79 (35.06)
 18 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T  2:15.38    2:17.86T q742  
    r:+0.71  32.37      1:06.97 (34.60)
        1:42.57 (35.60)     2:17.86 (35.29)
 19 Martin, Hannah   16 Chattahoochee Go  2:17.63    2:17.91T q741  
    r:+0.76  33.08      1:07.35 (34.27)
        1:42.65 (35.30)     2:17.91 (35.26)
 20 Brown, Allison   17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:19.27    2:17.94T q740  
    r:+0.72  33.44      1:07.93 (34.49)
        1:42.78 (34.85)     2:17.94 (35.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:17.34    2:18.04  q739  
    r:+0.76  32.62      1:07.01 (34.39)
        1:42.53 (35.52)     2:18.04 (35.51)
 22 Meyer, Charlott  16 Rockville Montgo  1:57.65Y   2:18.30  q734  
    r:+0.71  33.07      1:07.46 (34.39)
        1:42.71 (35.25)     2:18.30 (35.59)
 23 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.49    2:18.33  q734  
    r:+0.67  32.59      1:07.53 (34.94)
        1:43.16 (35.63)     2:18.33 (35.17)
 24 Breed, Catherin  18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:18.59    2:18.54  q731  
    r:+0.70  33.09      1:07.52 (34.43)
        1:42.48 (34.96)     2:18.54 (36.06)
 25 Brandt, Claire   17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:20.05    2:18.61  q730  
    r:+0.64  32.84      1:08.62 (35.78)
        1:43.99 (35.37)     2:18.61 (34.62)
 26 Stafford, Nicol  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:17.83    2:18.78  q727  
    r:+0.67  32.59      1:07.54 (34.95)
        1:43.07 (35.53)     2:18.78 (35.71)
 27 Kinnear, Kathry  16 Issaquah Swim Te  2:19.11    2:18.87  q725  
    r:+0.74  31.88      1:06.85 (34.97)
        1:43.38 (36.53)     2:18.87 (35.49)
 28 House, Hanna     15 Una Csc-IN        2:19.41    2:18.88  q725  
    r:+0.58  34.18      1:09.44 (35.26)
        1:44.30 (34.86)     2:18.88 (34.58)
 29 Garcia, Taylor   14 Michigan Lakesho  2:19.63    2:18.91  q725  
    r:+0.72  32.23      1:06.64 (34.41)
        1:42.07 (35.43)     2:18.91 (36.84)
 30 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  1:56.72Y   2:19.03  q723  
    r:+0.74  32.86      1:07.78 (34.92)
        1:43.94 (36.16)     2:19.03 (35.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Crawford, Kenda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:57.48Y   2:19.06   723  
    r:+0.75  33.24      1:08.08 (34.84)
        1:43.64 (35.56)     2:19.06 (35.42)
 32 Amberg, Natalie  15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:21.49    2:19.12   722  
    r:+0.68  33.65      1:08.54 (34.89)
        1:43.99 (35.45)     2:19.12 (35.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cooke, Sidney    16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:16.50    2:19.18   721  
    r:+0.70  32.45      1:07.15 (34.70)
        1:43.39 (36.24)     2:19.18 (35.79)
 34 Rist, Konnor     17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:18.97    2:19.27   719  
    r:+0.64  32.88      1:07.92 (35.04)
        1:43.51 (35.59)     2:19.27 (35.76)
 35 Fazio, Casey     16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:20.75    2:19.28   719  
    r:+0.71  33.41      1:08.75 (35.34)
        1:44.16 (35.41)     2:19.28 (35.12)
 36 Lee, Danielle    17 Arizona Marlins-  2:19.66    2:19.36   718  
    r:+0.68  32.82      1:07.50 (34.68)
        1:42.83 (35.33)     2:19.36 (36.53)
 36 Wood, Marisa     16 Edina Swim Club-  2:21.78    2:19.36   718  
    r:+0.83  33.54      1:09.04 (35.50)
        1:44.47 (35.43)     2:19.36 (34.89)
 38 Hojan Clark, Ke  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:18.97    2:19.42   717  
    r:+0.66  34.23      1:08.90 (34.67)
        1:44.48 (35.58)     2:19.42 (34.94)
 39 Grainger, Anna   17 Nashville Aquati  2:18.94    2:19.43   717  
    r:+0.71  33.57      1:08.45 (34.88)
        1:44.33 (35.88)     2:19.43 (35.10)
 40 Beale, Natalie   17 North Baltimore-  2:17.96    2:19.49   716  
    r:+0.77  32.63      1:07.36 (34.73)
        1:43.34 (35.98)     2:19.49 (36.15)
 41 Moroney, Megan   14 Saint Andrew's S  2:22.60    2:19.66   713  
    r:+0.69  33.85      1:08.83 (34.98)
        1:44.44 (35.61)     2:19.66 (35.22)
 42 Galyer, Daniell  15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:19.72    2:19.89   710  
    r:+0.70  32.75      1:07.36 (34.61)
        1:43.56 (36.20)     2:19.89 (36.33)
 43 VanderMey, Andr  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:20.51    2:19.90   710  
    r:+0.79  32.69      1:07.58 (34.89)
        1:43.71 (36.13)     2:19.90 (36.19)
 44 Postoll, Meliss  16 Stingrays-GA      2:20.12    2:19.92   709  
    r:+0.77  33.43      1:08.48 (35.05)
        1:44.28 (35.80)     2:19.92 (35.64)
 45 Warhol, Maryeli  15 Coast Guard Blue  2:17.79    2:19.93   709  
    r:+0.73  32.81      1:07.69 (34.88)
        1:43.68 (35.99)     2:19.93 (36.25)
 46 Chintanaphol, M  16 Nashville Aquati  2:18.24    2:20.04   707  
    r:+0.69  33.62      1:08.43 (34.81)
        1:44.66 (36.23)     2:20.04 (35.38)
 47 Alexander, Brid  15 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:00.29Y   2:20.05   707  
    r:+0.72  32.69      1:07.75 (35.06)
        1:44.03 (36.28)     2:20.05 (36.02)
 48 James, Samantha  18 New Trier Swim C  2:20.00    2:20.15   706  
    r:+0.75  32.78      1:07.46 (34.68)
        1:43.54 (36.08)     2:20.15 (36.61)
 49 Schurig, Sammie  16 Topeka Swim Asso  2:17.70    2:20.22   705  
    r:+0.65  32.55      1:07.35 (34.80)
        1:43.76 (36.41)     2:20.22 (36.46)
 50 Carlson, Grace   15 Lake Oswego Swim  1:59.95Y   2:20.27   704  
    r:+0.71  33.58      1:08.63 (35.05)
        1:44.40 (35.77)     2:20.27 (35.87)
 51 Chory, Margaret  16 Bernal's Gator S  2:22.67    2:20.35   703  
    r:+0.75  33.40      1:09.21 (35.81)
        1:45.33 (36.12)     2:20.35 (35.02)
 52 Turner, Karen    17 Lake Oswego Swim  2:16.40    2:20.37   702  
    r:+0.68  32.35      1:07.08 (34.73)
        1:43.21 (36.13)     2:20.37 (37.16)
 53 Ligon, Kathleen  17 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:21.32    2:20.47   701  
    r:+0.57  32.99      1:09.29 (36.30)
        1:45.95 (36.66)     2:20.47 (34.52)
 54 Britt, Chelsea   16 Team Fla-FG       2:20.02    2:20.48   701  
    r:+0.64  33.08      1:08.16 (35.08)
        1:44.39 (36.23)     2:20.48 (36.09)
 55 Mertel, Nicole   17 Desert Storm Swi  2:19.11    2:20.68   698  
    r:+0.47  33.05      1:08.22 (35.17)
        1:44.26 (36.04)     2:20.68 (36.42)
 56 Bullard, Alexis  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:18.96    2:20.74   697  
    r:+0.72  32.18      1:07.04 (34.86)
        1:43.40 (36.36)     2:20.74 (37.34)
 57 Marrkand, Jenni  15 Patriot Swim Clu  2:23.48    2:20.77   696  
    r:+0.62  31.97      1:06.96 (34.99)
        1:44.08 (37.12)     2:20.77 (36.69)
 58 Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl  2:18.38    2:20.82   696  
    r:+0.64  32.56      1:07.78 (35.22)
        1:44.54 (36.76)     2:20.82 (36.28)
 59 Harper, Holly    17 Virginia Gators-  2:00.06Y   2:20.97   694  
    r:+0.74  32.53      1:08.03 (35.50)
        1:44.17 (36.14)     2:20.97 (36.80)
 60 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  2:17.78    2:21.05   692  
    r:+0.68  33.63      1:08.98 (35.35)
        1:45.55 (36.57)     2:21.05 (35.50)
 61 Vanderwel, Heid  15 King Aquatic Clu  2:16.10    2:21.18   690  
    r:+0.76  31.52      1:05.70 (34.18)
        1:42.98 (37.28)     2:21.18 (38.20)
 62 Beneke, Brynne   17 Charter Oak Aqua  2:00.48Y   2:21.20   690  
    r:+0.73  33.39      1:08.51 (35.12)
        1:44.79 (36.28)     2:21.20 (36.41)
 63 Galyer, Alex     13 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:20.82    2:21.41   687  
    r:+0.72  34.15      1:10.01 (35.86)
        1:46.22 (36.21)     2:21.41 (35.19)
 64 Suek, Ellen      16 Team Foxjet-MN    2:19.19    2:21.48   686  
    r:+0.72  32.95      1:09.19 (36.24)
        1:45.88 (36.69)     2:21.48 (35.60)
 65 Rielly, Michele  17 Westerville Aqua  2:23.04    2:21.52   685  
    r:+0.61  33.73      1:08.85 (35.12)
        1:44.91 (36.06)     2:21.52 (36.61)
 66 Grima, Alicia    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:16.78S   2:21.62   684  
    r:+0.71  32.67      1:08.01 (35.34)
        1:44.61 (36.60)     2:21.62 (37.01)
 67 Emery, Nicole    15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.56    2:21.65   684  
    r:+0.70  32.79      1:08.62 (35.83)
        1:45.46 (36.84)     2:21.65 (36.19)
 68 Hauber, Rowan    15 Lake Oswego Swim  2:19.86    2:21.68   683  
    r:+0.76  32.99      1:08.35 (35.36)
        1:45.53 (37.18)     2:21.68 (36.15)
 68 Hoch, Madeline   16 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:20.83    2:21.68   683  
    r:+0.66  33.76      1:09.21 (35.45)
        1:45.38 (36.17)     2:21.68 (36.30)
 70 Amr, Amani       17 Spokane Area Swi  2:19.97    2:21.72   683  
    r:+0.68  32.89      1:08.59 (35.70)
        1:44.89 (36.30)     2:21.72 (36.83)
 71 Mykkanen, Court  13 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.39    2:21.75   682  
    r:+0.77  33.26      1:08.99 (35.73)
        1:45.74 (36.75)     2:21.75 (36.01)
 72 James, Sarah     16 Colorado Springs  2:20.41    2:21.76   682  
    r:+0.70  33.42      1:08.78 (35.36)
        1:45.00 (36.22)     2:21.76 (36.76)
 73 Georges, Daniel  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:23.26    2:21.77   682  
    r:+0.70  34.01      1:10.34 (36.33)
        1:46.74 (36.40)     2:21.77 (35.03)
 74 Smith, Alexandr  16 Dallas Mustangs-  2:20.60    2:21.82   681  
    r:+0.73  34.47      1:10.18 (35.71)
        1:45.74 (35.56)     2:21.82 (36.08)
 75 Meyer, Abigail   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:20.91    2:21.83   681  
    r:+0.72  32.81      1:08.93 (36.12)
        1:45.36 (36.43)     2:21.83 (36.47)
 76 Anderson, Julia  17 Fort Worth Area-  2:20.66    2:21.88   680  
    r:+0.77  33.86      1:10.07 (36.21)
        1:46.46 (36.39)     2:21.88 (35.42)
 77 Macfarlane, Zoe  16 Greater Pensacol  2:20.11    2:21.89   680  
    r:+0.72  33.25      1:08.62 (35.37)
        1:45.16 (36.54)     2:21.89 (36.73)
 78 Jones, Kate      17 Lake Country Swi  2:23.45    2:22.02   678  
    r:+0.68  33.30      1:09.15 (35.85)
        1:45.51 (36.36)     2:22.02 (36.51)
 79 Barrett, Amanda  18 Cottonwood Heigh  2:01.05Y   2:22.04   678  
    r:+0.80  33.41      1:08.67 (35.26)
        1:45.34 (36.67)     2:22.04 (36.70)
 80 Shoults, Jacque  15 Mission Viejo Na  2:20.05    2:22.08   677  
    r:+0.76  33.28      1:09.63 (36.35)
        1:46.41 (36.78)     2:22.08 (35.67)
 81 Moore, Rachel    17 Crimson Aquatics  1:59.79Y   2:22.10   677  
    r:+0.72  33.52      1:09.65 (36.13)
        1:46.38 (36.73)     2:22.10 (35.72)
 82 Angell, Hannah   16 Kansas City Blaz  2:20.41    2:22.11   677  
    r:+0.68  33.54      1:09.78 (36.24)
        1:45.80 (36.02)     2:22.11 (36.31)
 83 Rueda, Daniela   17 Hydroquatics-MR   2:21.88    2:22.12   677  
    r:+0.79  33.97      1:09.15 (35.18)
        1:45.64 (36.49)     2:22.12 (36.48)
 84 Zarriello, Mega  18 Long Island Aqua  2:21.74    2:22.17   676  
    r:+0.65  33.99      1:09.67 (35.68)
        1:46.24 (36.57)     2:22.17 (35.93)
 85 Launer, Emily    17 Kishwaukee YMCA-  2:22.90    2:22.18   676  
    r:+0.75  33.60      1:08.92 (35.32)
        1:45.82 (36.90)     2:22.18 (36.36)
 86 Troup, Alexa     17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:21.40    2:22.27   675  
    r:+0.73  34.01      1:09.49 (35.48)
        1:46.03 (36.54)     2:22.27 (36.24)
 87 Campbell, Julia  16 Duneland Swim Cl  2:20.47    2:22.28   675  
    r:+0.68  33.49      1:09.00 (35.51)
        1:46.33 (37.33)     2:22.28 (35.95)
 88 Katter, Heidi    14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:21.20    2:22.29   674  
    r:+0.65  33.35      1:09.59 (36.24)
        1:46.37 (36.78)     2:22.29 (35.92)
 89 Maricle, Abigai  15 Mount Hood Aquat  2:20.33    2:22.31   674  
    r:+0.70  33.94      1:09.75 (35.81)
        1:46.55 (36.80)     2:22.31 (35.76)
 90 Edsall, Kali     15 Carter Center Aq  2:00.76Y   2:22.35   674  
    r:+0.67  33.11      1:09.16 (36.05)
        1:45.88 (36.72)     2:22.35 (36.47)
 91 Barcellona, Jen  15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:21.52    2:22.36   673  
    r:+0.67  32.94      1:08.53 (35.59)
        1:45.48 (36.95)     2:22.36 (36.88)
 92 Campbell, Kathr  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:02.85Y   2:22.38   673  
    r:+0.74  34.07      1:09.67 (35.60)
        1:46.22 (36.55)     2:22.38 (36.16)
 93 Cominelli, Mari  16 Lake Erie Silver  2:20.89    2:22.39   673  
    r:+0.78  33.20      1:09.26 (36.06)
        1:45.93 (36.67)     2:22.39 (36.46)
 94 Ariza-Balter, M  16 Foothills Swim T  2:01.11Y   2:22.40   673  
    r:+0.75  33.14      1:09.23 (36.09)
        1:46.02 (36.79)     2:22.40 (36.38)
 95 Hammond, Emily   16 Hilton Head Aqua  2:20.59    2:22.54   671  
    r:+0.81  34.22      1:09.95 (35.73)
        1:46.40 (36.45)     2:22.54 (36.14)
 96 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:23.23    2:22.59   670  
    r:+0.70  34.01      1:10.09 (36.08)
        1:46.49 (36.40)     2:22.59 (36.10)
 97 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T  2:00.48Y   2:22.73   668  
    r:+0.71  32.76      1:08.35 (35.59)
        1:45.17 (36.82)     2:22.73 (37.56)
 98 Szczupakiewicz,  17 Southwest Aquati  2:19.55    2:22.79   667  
    r:+0.72  33.82      1:10.00 (36.18)
        1:46.26 (36.26)     2:22.79 (36.53)
 99 Leclair, Ashley  15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:20.25    2:22.81   667  
    r:+0.66  33.88      1:10.18 (36.30)
        1:46.94 (36.76)     2:22.81 (35.87)
100 Godlewski, Jess  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:02.59Y   2:22.91   666  
    r:+0.75  34.11      1:10.16 (36.05)
        1:46.85 (36.69)     2:22.91 (36.06)
101 Hazelbaker, Mol  17 Northern KY Clip  2:22.64    2:22.92   665  
    r:+0.78  33.92      1:09.79 (35.87)
        1:46.40 (36.61)     2:22.92 (36.52)
102 Wang, Shirley    17 City of Plano Sw  2:19.64    2:22.93   665  
    r:+0.64  33.45      1:09.70 (36.25)
        1:45.98 (36.28)     2:22.93 (36.95)
103 Ranzau, Emily    16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:19.16    2:22.98   665  
    r:+0.79  33.17      1:08.77 (35.60)
        1:45.69 (36.92)     2:22.98 (37.29)
104 Pietila, Haley   17 Lake Country Swi  2:17.16    2:23.03   664  
    r:+0.68  33.00      1:08.03 (35.03)
        1:45.17 (37.14)     2:23.03 (37.86)
105 Lips, Hannah     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:00.68Y   2:23.04   664  
    r:+0.69  34.34      1:09.92 (35.58)
        1:46.00 (36.08)     2:23.04 (37.04)
106 McCarroll, Mega  18 Tualatin Hills S  2:14.90S   2:23.06   664  
    r:+0.78  33.92      1:09.40 (35.48)
        1:45.40 (36.00)     2:23.06 (37.66)
107 Margetts, Jasmi  14 La Mirada Armada  2:02.57Y   2:23.07   663  
    r:+0.72  33.63      1:10.08 (36.45)
        1:47.10 (37.02)     2:23.07 (35.97)
108 Schlobohm, Step  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:22.13    2:23.11   663  
    r:+0.60  32.96      1:08.51 (35.55)
        1:45.66 (37.15)     2:23.11 (37.45)
109 Cox, Megan       17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.89    2:23.13   663  
    r:+0.66  34.10      1:09.84 (35.74)
        1:46.50 (36.66)     2:23.13 (36.63)
110 Madsen, Devin    16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:20.41    2:23.16   662  
    r:+0.66  33.43      1:09.49 (36.06)
        1:46.13 (36.64)     2:23.16 (37.03)
111 Preston, Haley   17 Class Aquatics-C  2:21.22    2:23.19   662  
    r:+0.67  32.55      1:08.22 (35.67)
        1:45.50 (37.28)     2:23.19 (37.69)
112 Anderson, Ellen  17 Rockville Montgo  2:02.83Y   2:23.25   661  
    r:+0.76  33.46      1:09.34 (35.88)
        1:46.49 (37.15)     2:23.25 (36.76)
113 Richey, Amanda   15 Boulder Swimming  2:22.39    2:23.33   660  
    r:+0.72  33.88      1:09.92 (36.04)
        1:47.51 (37.59)     2:23.33 (35.82)
114 Greene, Eva      17 Machine Aquatics  2:18.27    2:23.38   659  
    r:+0.74  33.48      1:09.19 (35.71)
        1:46.03 (36.84)     2:23.38 (37.35)
115 Sell, Sydney     14 Shelby Uss-KY     2:20.55    2:23.40   659  
    r:+0.72  33.28      1:09.22 (35.94)
        1:46.41 (37.19)     2:23.40 (36.99)
116 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  2:17.68    2:23.46   658  
    r:+0.81  33.71      1:09.28 (35.57)
        1:46.23 (36.95)     2:23.46 (37.23)
117 Cohara, Morgan   17 Lake Erie Silver  2:21.43    2:23.50   657  
    r:+0.74  33.47      1:09.63 (36.16)
        1:47.34 (37.71)     2:23.50 (36.16)
117 Cox, Madisyn     16 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:02.10Y   2:23.50   657  
    r:+0.69  33.18      1:09.06 (35.88)
        1:46.50 (37.44)     2:23.50 (37.00)
119 Martin, Hannah   17 Greensboro Swimm  2:20.30    2:23.52   657  
    r:+0.68  33.16      1:08.70 (35.54)
        1:45.73 (37.03)     2:23.52 (37.79)
120 Chappell, Spenc  18 Northridge Area-  2:00.89Y   2:23.56   657  
    r:+0.73  33.21      1:09.07 (35.86)
        1:46.20 (37.13)     2:23.56 (37.36)
121 Magnuson, Hanna  15 Triton Swimming-  2:00.24Y   2:23.63   656  
    r:+0.79  32.77      1:09.51 (36.74)
        1:46.91 (37.40)     2:23.63 (36.72)
122 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:21.27    2:23.71   655  
    r:+0.72  34.28      1:10.30 (36.02)
        1:47.02 (36.72)     2:23.71 (36.69)
123 Woolbright, Kat  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:00.82Y   2:23.72   654  
    r:+0.78  34.96      1:10.66 (35.70)
        1:47.48 (36.82)     2:23.72 (36.24)
124 Pulido, Elizabe  15 Santa Maria Swim  2:20.42    2:23.75   654  
    r:+0.69  33.94      1:09.67 (35.73)
        1:46.32 (36.65)     2:23.75 (37.43)
125 James, Lauren    14 North Baltimore-  2:21.89    2:23.79   653  
    r:+0.69  33.01      1:08.77 (35.76)
        1:46.14 (37.37)     2:23.79 (37.65)
126 Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  1:59.96Y   2:23.88   652  
    r:+0.64  33.05      1:08.98 (35.93)
        1:46.86 (37.88)     2:23.88 (37.02)
127 Newton, Devin    14 Irvine Novaquati  2:22.20    2:23.94   651  
    r:+0.69  33.74      1:09.49 (35.75)
        1:46.46 (36.97)     2:23.94 (37.48)
128 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           2:17.22    2:24.00   651  
    r:+0.71  32.78      1:08.74 (35.96)
        1:46.69 (37.95)     2:24.00 (37.31)
129 Olson, Loree     16 California Capit  2:20.49    2:24.02   650  
    r:+0.73  33.57      1:09.61 (36.04)
        1:47.16 (37.55)     2:24.02 (36.86)
130 Jacobi, Madison  17 Marietta Marlins  2:23.53    2:24.18   648  
    r:+0.75  33.90      1:10.01 (36.11)
        1:47.56 (37.55)     2:24.18 (36.62)
131 Paulson, Emma    16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:19.15    2:24.23   648  
    r:+0.68  33.89      1:10.66 (36.77)
        1:47.35 (36.69)     2:24.23 (36.88)
132 James, Jessica   17 Corvallis Aquati  2:20.15    2:24.25   647  
    r:+0.72  34.38      1:10.65 (36.27)
        1:47.70 (37.05)     2:24.25 (36.55)
133 Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:01.61Y   2:24.39   645  
    r:+0.62  34.20      1:10.61 (36.41)
        1:48.16 (37.55)     2:24.39 (36.23)
134 Bauer, Jenna     15 Neptune Swimming  2:23.30    2:24.46   644  
    r:+0.67  34.02      1:09.96 (35.94)
        1:46.99 (37.03)     2:24.46 (37.47)
135 Smiddy, Clara    15 AK Sharks-FG      2:17.15    2:24.52   644  
    r:+0.70  33.99      1:10.09 (36.10)
        1:47.30 (37.21)     2:24.52 (37.22)
136 Varisco, Madiso  15 First Colony Swi  2:22.41    2:24.56   643  
    r:+0.69  34.19      1:10.59 (36.40)
        1:47.69 (37.10)     2:24.56 (36.87)
137 Isleta, Chloe K  13 Una Scsc-PC       2:22.61    2:24.70   641  
    r:+0.73  33.89      1:10.01 (36.12)
        1:47.96 (37.95)     2:24.70 (36.74)
138 Mulligan, Kathl  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:20.00    2:24.71   641  
    r:+0.83  34.52      1:10.48 (35.96)
        1:47.71 (37.23)     2:24.71 (37.00)
139 Sudarma, Tiffan  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:02.79Y   2:24.95   638  
    r:+0.68  32.87      1:08.72 (35.85)
        1:46.58 (37.86)     2:24.95 (38.37)
139 Ruiz, Lindsay    16 California Capit  2:20.02    2:24.95   638  
    r:+0.80  33.30      1:09.18 (35.88)
        1:47.55 (38.37)     2:24.95 (37.40)
141 Weiss, Hannah    15 Una King-PN       2:22.94    2:24.99   637  
    r:+0.64  32.04      1:07.69 (35.65)
        1:46.03 (38.34)     2:24.99 (38.96)
142 Benson, Sabrina  17 YMCA of the Tria  1:59.05Y   2:25.02   637  
    r:+0.71  33.83      1:09.60 (35.77)
        1:46.95 (37.35)     2:25.02 (38.07)
143 Halsted, Tara    16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:19.38    2:25.05   637  
    r:+0.72  33.55      1:10.43 (36.88)
        1:47.66 (37.23)     2:25.05 (37.39)
143 Cooke, Margaret  16 The Woodlands Sw  2:20.22    2:25.05   637  
    r:+0.67  33.11      1:10.00 (36.89)
        1:48.29 (38.29)     2:25.05 (36.76)
145 Silbert, Caille  15 Cougar Aquatic T  2:19.78    2:25.11   636  
    r:+0.66  34.32      1:10.63 (36.31)
        1:48.13 (37.50)     2:25.11 (36.98)
145 Patterson, Caro  18 RallySport Aquat  2:20.40    2:25.11   636  
    r:+0.61  33.34      1:09.34 (36.00)
        1:46.63 (37.29)     2:25.11 (38.48)
147 Gurick, Carly    18 Eastern Express-  2:22.66    2:25.34   633  
    r:+0.57  34.02      1:10.20 (36.18)
        1:47.76 (37.56)     2:25.34 (37.58)
148 Gilbert, Britta  17 Munster Swim Clu  2:21.31    2:25.44   631  
    r:+0.70  31.96      1:07.98 (36.02)
        1:46.40 (38.42)     2:25.44 (39.04)
149 Sheridan, Maria  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.85    2:25.45   631  
    r:+0.71  33.42      1:08.83 (35.41)
        1:45.59 (36.76)     2:25.45 (39.86)
150 Foreman, Shanno  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.88    2:25.63   629  
    r:+0.73  33.86      1:10.96 (37.10)
        1:48.40 (37.44)     2:25.63 (37.23)
151 Sullins, Allie   17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:00.07Y   2:25.81   627  
    r:+0.60  32.43      1:08.57 (36.14)
        1:47.35 (38.78)     2:25.81 (38.46)
151 Loper, Ally      18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.57    2:25.81   627  
    r:+0.76  35.26      1:11.65 (36.39)
        1:48.84 (37.19)     2:25.81 (36.97)
153 Wolfgramm, Amel  15 Race Swami-UT     2:02.03Y   2:25.97   625  
    r:+0.63  33.95      1:10.02 (36.07)
        1:48.24 (38.22)     2:25.97 (37.73)
154 Wold, Grace      16 King Aquatic Clu  2:18.46S   2:25.99   624  
    r:+0.73  33.15      1:09.02 (35.87)
        1:47.29 (38.27)     2:25.99 (38.70)
155 Reierson, Sarah  17 Superior Stingra  2:22.42    2:26.06   623  
    r:+0.75  33.74      1:10.00 (36.26)
        1:47.70 (37.70)     2:26.06 (38.36)
156 Kessler, Rachel  16 Badger Swim Club  2:03.80Y   2:26.15   622  
    r:+0.71  35.37      1:11.77 (36.40)
        1:49.51 (37.74)     2:26.15 (36.64)
157 Tang, Lily       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:19.32    2:26.17   622  
    r:+0.68  33.20      1:09.03 (35.83)
        1:46.95 (37.92)     2:26.17 (39.22)
158 Gibson, Lyndsie  17 North Texas Nada  2:00.09Y   2:26.36   620  
    r:+0.61  32.73      1:09.47 (36.74)
        1:47.95 (38.48)     2:26.36 (38.41)
158 Delisle, Marie-  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.23Y   2:26.36   620  
    r:+0.67  34.30      1:11.07 (36.77)
        1:48.84 (37.77)     2:26.36 (37.52)
160 Scott, Melissa   17 Oakland Live Y'E  2:22.61    2:26.40   619  
    r:+0.84  36.26      1:12.96 (36.70)
        1:49.84 (36.88)     2:26.40 (36.56)
161 Elliott, Erika   17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:20.02    2:26.63   616  
    r:+0.73  32.94      1:08.66 (35.72)
        1:47.38 (38.72)     2:26.63 (39.25)
162 Hinkle, Mickayl  14 St Croix Swim Cl  2:22.66    2:26.67   616  
    r:+0.65  33.87      1:10.36 (36.49)
        1:48.35 (37.99)     2:26.67 (38.32)
163 Chamberlain, Cl  18 Shorewood Swim C  2:02.95Y   2:26.69   615  
    r:+0.73  35.26      1:11.66 (36.40)
        1:48.78 (37.12)     2:26.69 (37.91)
164 Wilde, Courtney  18 Irvine Novaquati  2:03.17Y   2:26.96   612  
    r:+0.76  34.02      1:10.26 (36.24)
        1:48.17 (37.91)     2:26.96 (38.79)
165 Schaedler, Shay  17 Colorado Stars-C  2:02.83Y   2:27.27   608  
    r:+0.74  33.62      1:09.92 (36.30)
        1:48.23 (38.31)     2:27.27 (39.04)
166 Bishop, Gabriel  17 Old Dominion Aqu  2:04.15Y   2:27.28   608  
    r:+0.66  34.06      1:10.62 (36.56)
        1:48.85 (38.23)     2:27.28 (38.43)
167 Clary, Lindsey   15 Una Nova-CA       2:23.29    2:27.34   607  
    r:+0.70  34.90      1:11.32 (36.42)
        1:49.28 (37.96)     2:27.34 (38.06)
168 Wu, Joanna       17 King Aquatic Clu  2:18.50S   2:27.58   604  
    r:+0.62  32.91      1:09.23 (36.32)
        1:47.65 (38.42)     2:27.58 (39.93)
169 Sickle, Katarin  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:20.81    2:27.83   601  
    r:+0.80  34.83      1:11.62 (36.79)
        1:49.34 (37.72)     2:27.83 (38.49)
170 Korst, Caroline  16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:00.55Y   2:27.93   600  
    r:+0.67  33.94      1:10.60 (36.66)
        1:49.65 (39.05)     2:27.93 (38.28)
171 Baxley, Rebecca  16 Neptune Swimming  2:23.00    2:27.99   599  
    r:+0.65  34.04      1:11.05 (37.01)
        1:49.43 (38.38)     2:27.99 (38.56)
172 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  2:02.72Y   2:28.03   599  
    r:+0.81  35.38      1:12.62 (37.24)
        1:50.54 (37.92)     2:28.03 (37.49)
173 Wilson, Makenna  15 Una Tops-CO       2:02.19Y   2:28.20   597  
    r:+0.66  34.03      1:10.97 (36.94)
        1:49.67 (38.70)     2:28.20 (38.53)
174 Hayes, Nina      15 Livermore Aqua C  2:20.78    2:28.77   590  
    r:+0.69  34.66      1:12.44 (37.78)
        1:51.35 (38.91)     2:28.77 (37.42)
175 Grim, Kayla      18 Parkland Aquatic  2:19.39    2:29.52   581  
    r:+0.64  34.15      1:11.43 (37.28)
        1:51.15 (39.72)     2:29.52 (38.37)
176 Hazle, Madeline  16 Blue Tide Aquati  2:00.53Y   2:29.87   577  
    r:+0.71  34.11      1:10.74 (36.63)
        1:50.13 (39.39)     2:29.87 (39.74)
177 Zeiger, Brooke   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:22.09    2:30.55   569  
    r:+0.74  35.67      1:13.30 (37.63)
        1:52.62 (39.32)     2:30.55 (37.93)
 -- Moffitt, Hellen  16 Curl Burke Swim-  2:18.81         DQ        
         r:+0.65                       
 -- Davis, Lauren    18 Nitro Swimming-S  2:18.58         DQ        
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Carrozza, Quinn  14 Una Ntro-ST       2:17.69         DQ        
         r:+0.83                       
 -- Leander, Christ  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:17.51         DQ        
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Ainsworth, Kris  16 King Aquatic Clu  2:18.71         DQ        
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Wyer, Isabel     15 Minnetonka Swim-  2:19.56         DQ        
         r:+0.65                       
 -- Damian, Lauren   18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:02.06Y       DFS        
 -- Patton, Michell  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:19.91        DFS        
 -- Powell, Haley    18 Una Sand-CA/Sand  1:59.61Y       DFS