USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/9/2011 - 11:06AM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: M 49.06  8/10/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
  Oly. Trials: T 51.49
  Meet Q Time:   53.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Risolvato, Erik  17 Unattached-OH       52.70      50.83T q786  
    r:+0.64  24.34        50.83 (26.49)
  2 Murray, John     17 Alamo Area Aquat    52.08      51.02T q777  
    r:+0.66  24.70        51.02 (26.32)
  3 Clifton, Cannon  16 Magnolia Aquatic    51.76      51.10T q773  
    r:+0.72  24.33        51.10 (26.77)
  4 Murray, Brent    18 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.00      51.16T q770  
    r:+0.65  24.55        51.16 (26.61)
  5 Schumacher, Gri  18 Asphalt Green Un    51.57      51.20T q769  
    r:+0.70  24.09        51.20 (27.11)
  6 Meldon, Michael  18 SwimStrongsville    52.63      51.26T q766  
    r:+0.62  24.36        51.26 (26.90)
  7 Smith, Clark     16 Denver Swim Acad    52.86      51.30T q764  
    r:+0.70  24.62        51.30 (26.68)
  8 Heck, Logan      17 SwimMAC Carolina    52.74      51.34T q762  
    r:+0.73  24.41        51.34 (26.93)
  9 Darmody, Kyle    16 SwimMAC Carolina    52.59      51.57  q752  
    r:+0.77  24.78        51.57 (26.79)
  9 Eisenberger, Go  17 Pine Crest Swimm    52.86      51.57  q752  
    r:+0.79  25.17        51.57 (26.40)
  9 Grodecki, Jonat  17 New Trier Swim C    45.17Y     51.57  q752  
    r:+0.68  24.60        51.57 (26.97)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 12 Koski, Matias    17 Dynamo Swim Club    51.53      51.61  q750  
    r:+0.69  25.20        51.61 (26.41)
 13 Hamilton, Colin  18 Bolles School Sh    52.29      51.65  q749  
    r:+0.73  24.60        51.65 (27.05)
 14 Wagner, Harriso  18 Carmel Swim Club    51.72      51.69  q747  
    r:+0.82  24.98        51.69 (26.71)
 15 Anderson, Benja  18 Longhorn Aquatic    51.99      51.73  q745  
    r:+0.72  25.25        51.73 (26.48)
 16 Campbell, Sven   16 Orinda Aquatics-    51.98      51.75  q744  
    r:+0.82  24.94        51.75 (26.81)
 16 Margritier, Mat  18 Tsunami Swim Tea    52.48      51.75  q744  
    r:+0.70  24.39        51.75 (27.36)
 18 Haney, Michael   17 The Claremont Cl    51.47      51.77  q743  
    r:+0.71  24.65        51.77 (27.12)
 19 Alexiou, Nichol  16 Clearwater Aquat    52.80      51.78  q743  
    r:+0.76  25.10        51.78 (26.68)
 20 Ringgold, Brett  16 North Texas Nada    52.63      51.83  q741  
    r:+0.76  24.31        51.83 (27.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stephens, John   18 North Baltimore-    52.61      51.96  q735  
    r:+0.67  24.86        51.96 (27.10)
 22 Hauss, Michael   17 Aquazot Swim Clu    53.03      51.97  q735  
    r:+0.72  25.15        51.97 (26.82)
 23 Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G    52.59      52.01  q733  
    r:+0.74  24.78        52.01 (27.23)
 24 Heymann, Andrew  18 Lake Oswego Swim    52.78      52.02  q733  
    r:+0.63  24.84        52.02 (27.18)
 25 Lane, Jack       18 Dynamo Swim Club    52.24      52.04  q732  
    r:+0.72  24.90        52.04 (27.14)
 26 Makuta, Ryan     18 La Mirada Armada    53.06      52.10  q729  
    r:+0.69  24.85        52.10 (27.25)
 26 Lovell, Ben      17 Spokane Area Swi    52.32      52.10  q729  
    r:+0.69  25.23        52.10 (26.87)
 28 Brindle, Carson  16 Multnomah Athlet    52.40      52.12  q729  
    r:+0.71  24.57        52.12 (27.55)
 29 Pinfold, Brett   16 First Colony Swi    53.35      52.13  q728  
    r:+0.80  25.06        52.13 (27.07)
 30 Kim, Edward      15 Bellevue Club Sw    45.21Y     52.15  q727  
    r:+0.61  24.93        52.15 (27.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club    52.81      52.18   726  
    r:+0.74  25.17        52.18 (27.01)
 32 Soedel, Nichola  18 West Coast Swimm    44.87Y     52.20   725  
    r:+0.67  24.28        52.20 (27.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cooper, Thomas   15 Triton Swimming-    52.36      52.21   725  
    r:+0.70  25.24        52.21 (26.97)
 34 Shimomura, Samu  17 Santa Clara Swim    52.79      52.24   724  
    r:+0.68  25.12        52.24 (27.12)
 35 Moore, Brian     18 Anthem Dolphins-    52.61      52.26   723  
    r:+0.80  25.29        52.26 (26.97)
 36 Eaton, Colin     17 Mount Hood Aquat    53.71      52.27   722  
    r:+0.67  25.09        52.27 (27.18)
 36 Silverthorn, Ni  15 Pleasanton Seaha    46.03Y     52.27   722  
    r:+0.78  25.18        52.27 (27.09)
 38 Haeberle, Scott  17 Counsilman Cente    52.72      52.28   722  
    r:+0.74  24.82        52.28 (27.46)
 39 Miksch, Ryan     18 Greater Omaha Aq    51.76      52.29   722  
    r:+0.66  24.32        52.29 (27.97)
 40 Glanda, Justin   18 Oakland Live Y'E    52.64      52.31   721  
    r:+0.71  24.92        52.31 (27.39)
 41 Burns, Ian       17 Santa Clara Swim    52.84      52.32   720  
    r:+0.78  24.55        52.32 (27.77)
 41 Richmond, Renny  16 Lahaina Swim Clu    52.86      52.32   720  
    r:+0.65  25.58        52.32 (26.74)
 43 Hallowell, Etha  18 Bellevue Club Sw    52.38      52.36   719  
    r:+0.67  25.00        52.36 (27.36)
 44 Abramyan, Frede  16 Ccy Dragons-CA      45.08Y     52.39   717  
    r:+0.60  24.82        52.39 (27.57)
 45 Wojciechowski,   17 Swim Pasadena-CA    45.72Y     52.43   716  
    r:+0.77  25.27        52.43 (27.16)
 46 Williams, David  17 North Carolina A    45.16Y     52.45   715  
    r:+0.77  24.93        52.45 (27.52)
 47 Garnier, Jeff    17 Foothills Swim T    52.96      52.49   713  
    r:+0.77  25.01        52.49 (27.48)
 48 Frank, George    17 Bolles School Sh    45.76Y     52.51   712  
         r:+0.69                       
 48 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl    53.50      52.51   712  
    r:+0.70  25.26        52.51 (27.25)
 50 Dressel, Caeleb  14 Bolles School Sh    52.95      52.53   712  
    r:+0.75  24.61        52.53 (27.92)
 50 Kampschroer, Ke  17 Billings Aquatic    45.79Y     52.53   712  
    r:+0.78  25.34        52.53 (27.19)
 50 Duggan, Sean     17 Highlander Aquat    52.82      52.53   712  
    r:+0.71  25.12        52.53 (27.41)
 50 Rommel, Charles  18 Clarence Swim Cl    52.57      52.53   712  
    r:+0.67  25.00        52.53 (27.53)
 54 Rea, Ian         18 North Texas Nada    52.63      52.54   711  
    r:+0.71  25.27        52.54 (27.27)
 55 McMurry, Anthon  17 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.48      52.55   711  
    r:+0.67  24.96        52.55 (27.59)
 56 Morgan, David    16 Crow Canyon Coun    52.98      52.57   710  
    r:+0.69  24.64        52.57 (27.93)
 57 Riley, Albert    18 Fleet Swimming-G    45.05Y     52.60   709  
    r:+0.72  25.29        52.60 (27.31)
 58 Shaw, Luke       18 Alamo Area Aquat    52.43      52.64   707  
    r:+0.67  25.21        52.64 (27.43)
 59 Young, Orion     18 Team Santa Monic    52.69      52.66   706  
    r:+0.72  24.95        52.66 (27.71)
 59 Sweeney, David   17 Tidal Wave Swimm    45.51Y     52.66   706  
    r:+0.88  25.10        52.66 (27.56)
 59 Pieroni, Blake   15 Duneland Swim Cl    53.10      52.66   706  
    r:+0.73  25.18        52.66 (27.48)
 62 Gaissert, Phili  18 Bernal's Gator S    53.02      52.71   704  
    r:+0.60  25.04        52.71 (27.67)
 63 Whitener, Adam   16 Club Wolverine-M    52.54      52.74   703  
    r:+0.73  25.42        52.74 (27.32)
 63 Herrera Breda,   17 Una Dana-FG         52.96      52.74   703  
    r:+0.72  25.28        52.74 (27.46)
 65 Ballestas, Juli  16 Metro Aquatic Cl    52.48      52.78   702  
    r:+0.61  24.75        52.78 (28.03)
 66 Goossen, Levar   18 Gator Swim Club-    45.71Y     52.81   700  
    r:+0.78  24.98        52.81 (27.83)
 67 Murphy, Keith    18 Fleet Swimming-G    46.47Y     52.82   700  
    r:+0.76  25.27        52.82 (27.55)
 68 Clayton-Luce, O  18 New Wave Swim Te    52.20      52.84   699  
    r:+0.75  25.09        52.84 (27.75)
 69 Hudspith, Micha  18 La Mirada Armada    53.93      52.85   699  
    r:+0.71  25.61        52.85 (27.24)
 69 Ruddy, Samuel    18 Team Santa Monic    52.91      52.85   699  
    r:+0.70  25.69        52.85 (27.16)
 71 Graczyk, Alexan  17 Mission Viejo Na    52.46      52.86   698  
    r:+0.74  25.13        52.86 (27.73)
 71 Stevenson, Tyle  18 Alamo Area Aquat    46.28Y     52.86   698  
    r:+0.61  25.62        52.86 (27.24)
 73 Turner, Daryl    16 Aces Swim Club-C    53.29      52.90   697  
    r:+0.73  25.17        52.90 (27.73)
 74 Sansoucie, Andr  16 Rec Plex Sharks-    53.14      52.92   696  
    r:+0.75  24.55        52.92 (28.37)
 74 Gastrock, Benja  18 Poseidon Swimmin    46.65Y     52.92   696  
    r:+0.70  25.73        52.92 (27.19)
 76 Scheaffer, Chri  16 Santa Clara Swim    46.30Y     52.93   696  
    r:+0.69  25.60        52.93 (27.33)
 76 Funk, Steyn      18 Highlander Aquat    45.62Y     52.93   696  
    r:+0.72  25.36        52.93 (27.57)
 78 Josa, Matthew    16 SwimMAC Carolina    46.51Y     52.94   695  
    r:+0.75  25.58        52.94 (27.36)
 78 Bessler, Nichol  17 Academy Bullets-    46.41Y     52.94   695  
    r:+0.72  25.54        52.94 (27.40)
 78 Poorman, Declan  16 Swim Macon-GA       46.77Y     52.94   695  
    r:+0.79  25.86        52.94 (27.08)
 81 Whitcomb, Danie  17 New Trier Swim C    53.97      52.95   695  
    r:+0.73  25.02        52.95 (27.93)
 82 Lewis, Samuel    17 Dynamo Swim Club    52.71      52.96   694  
    r:+0.62  24.85        52.96 (28.11)
 83 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un    53.32      52.97   694  
    r:+0.70  25.18        52.97 (27.79)
 84 Klutey, Andrew   18 Ridgefield Aquat    52.82      53.02   692  
    r:+0.76  25.45        53.02 (27.57)
 85 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N    45.84Y     53.03   692  
    r:+0.62  25.73        53.03 (27.30)
 86 Russell, Seth    18 Wasatch Front Fi    53.31      53.04   691  
    r:+0.69  25.22        53.04 (27.82)
 86 Nunan, Michael   17 Santa Clara Swim    53.37      53.04   691  
    r:+0.70  25.67        53.04 (27.37)
 88 McCallum, Reid   18 San Diego Elite-    45.46Y     53.05   691  
    r:+0.74  24.78        53.05 (28.27)
 89 Reul, Cody       16 SwimAtlanta-GA      53.89      53.06   691  
    r:+0.72  25.17        53.06 (27.89)
 90 Crabtree, Brand  15 Imp. Valley Dese    52.81      53.11   689  
    r:+0.63  24.92        53.11 (28.19)
 91 Eiken, Andrew    17 Maverick Swim Cl    52.70      53.12   688  
         r:+0.78                       
 92 Williamson, Jon  18 Redbird Swim Clu    46.49Y     53.14   687  
    r:+0.78  25.84        53.14 (27.30)
 93 Weber, Riley     17 Central Bucks Sw    45.84Y     53.18   686  
    r:+0.70  25.72        53.18 (27.46)
 94 Porter, Alexand  18 Loyola Blakefiel    45.52Y     53.19   685  
    r:+0.73  25.58        53.19 (27.61)
 95 Ross, James      17 Somerset Hills Y    45.73Y     53.21   685  
    r:+0.71  25.13        53.21 (28.08)
 96 Forese, John     18 New Canaan YMCA-    51.74      53.22   684  
    r:+0.77  25.27        53.22 (27.95)
 96 Hashemi, Cyrus   17 Curl Burke Swim-    53.86      53.22   684  
    r:+0.61  25.59        53.22 (27.63)
 98 Smith, Joshua    17 Aquazot Swim Clu    52.81      53.24   684  
    r:+0.74  24.77        53.24 (28.47)
 98 Luna, Jacob      17 Boulder City Hen    53.99      53.24   684  
    r:+0.70  25.68        53.24 (27.56)
100 Wagner, Zachary  16 King Aquatic Clu    52.92      53.26   683  
    r:+0.65  25.67        53.26 (27.59)
101 Lemaistre, Fred  17 Alamo Area Aquat    53.68      53.27   682  
    r:+0.81  25.33        53.27 (27.94)
101 Liang, Andrew    15 Palo Alto Stanfo    53.56      53.27   682  
    r:+0.62  25.05        53.27 (28.22)
103 Ghiglieri, Aaro  17 Superior Stingra    53.70      53.28   682  
    r:+0.65  25.22        53.28 (28.06)
103 Wylie, Timothy   18 West Austin Aqua    52.93      53.28   682  
    r:+0.67  25.48        53.28 (27.80)
103 Powers, Paul     15 Marietta Marlins    53.28      53.28   682  
    r:+0.77  25.45        53.28 (27.83)
106 Noguchi, Shinta  18 Marin Pirates-PC    53.45      53.29   682  
    r:+0.62  25.47        53.29 (27.82)
107 Gornay, Kyle     15 Redlands Swim Te    53.93      53.30   681  
    r:+0.71  25.16        53.30 (28.14)
108 Haney, Jason     17 The Claremont Cl    53.07      53.31   681  
    r:+0.67  25.59        53.31 (27.72)
109 London, Michael  18 Santa Clara Swim    53.33      53.32   680  
    r:+0.75  25.68        53.32 (27.64)
110 Coan, Kyle       16 The Claremont Cl    52.72      53.36   679  
    r:+0.66  25.34        53.36 (28.02)
110 Bilello, Matthe  17 Clovis Swim Club    53.28      53.36   679  
    r:+0.83  25.63        53.36 (27.73)
112 Marsh, Andrew    17 Town of Tonawand    53.87      53.37   679  
    r:+0.69  25.32        53.37 (28.05)
113 Martini, Matheu  18 Bolles School Sh    46.88Y     53.39   678  
    r:+0.69  25.46        53.39 (27.93)
113 Gratz, Michael   18 Aquajets Swim Te    45.13Y     53.39   678  
    r:+0.73  25.30        53.39 (28.09)
115 Virva, Dillon    17 Penguin Swim Tea    46.82Y     53.40   677  
    r:+0.76  25.66        53.40 (27.74)
115 Lucas, Noah      16 Edina Swim Club-    53.57      53.40   677  
    r:+0.69  25.70        53.40 (27.70)
117 Gosek, Daniel    18 Eastern Express-    45.38Y     53.41   677  
    r:+0.74  25.04        53.41 (28.37)
118 Ashby, Robert    17 Orinda Aquatics-    53.95      53.42   677  
    r:+0.78  25.76        53.42 (27.66)
119 Barsanti, Ryan   16 Terrapins Swim T    53.35      53.43   676  
    r:+0.73  25.60        53.43 (27.83)
120 Norman, Jon      18 Mission Viejo Na    53.97      53.44   676  
    r:+0.72  25.53        53.44 (27.91)
121 Raynor, William  17 Greater Omaha Aq    53.87      53.45   676  
    r:+0.72  25.60        53.45 (27.85)
122 Van Allen, Augu  18 Carmel Swim Club    53.98      53.49   674  
    r:+0.71  25.50        53.49 (27.99)
123 Bolleter, Cory   17 Alamo Area Aquat    53.86      53.51   673  
    r:+0.77  25.96        53.51 (27.55)
124 Williams, Dillo  16 Crow Canyon Coun    46.11Y     53.52   673  
    r:+0.71  25.38        53.52 (28.14)
125 Maudslien, Than  16 King Aquatic Clu    52.92      53.53   672  
    r:+0.67  25.66        53.53 (27.87)
125 Lynch, Justin    14 Terrapins Swim T    53.31      53.53   672  
    r:+0.75  25.63        53.53 (27.90)
127 Wolfe, Gunnar    17 Lake Oswego Swim    53.59      53.54   672  
    r:+0.68  25.43        53.54 (28.11)
128 Fiepke, Jonatha  16 Central Iowa Aqu    53.95      53.56   671  
    r:+0.76  25.51        53.56 (28.05)
129 Scott, Konner    18 Swift Aquatics-I    53.55      53.57   671  
    r:+0.64  25.42        53.57 (28.15)
130 Jungers, Matthe  18 Southwest Aquati    53.91      53.59   670  
    r:+0.74  25.64        53.59 (27.95)
130 Winder, Alan     17 North Bay Aquati    53.41      53.59   670  
    r:+0.71  26.17        53.59 (27.42)
130 Sanborn, Byron   16 Palo Alto Stanfo    46.26Y     53.59   670  
    r:+0.70  25.34        53.59 (28.25)
133 Colley, Benjami  17 Williamsburg Aqu    46.03Y     53.60   670  
    r:+0.75  25.62        53.60 (27.98)
134 Kazokas, Willia  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh    46.20Y     53.61   669  
    r:+0.69  25.56        53.61 (28.05)
134 Dotson, Christo  18 Tri Valley Aquat    53.27      53.61   669  
    r:+0.67  25.33        53.61 (28.28)
136 Edelen, Rudy     18 Southern Kentuck    45.75Y     53.62   669  
    r:+0.64  25.95        53.62 (27.67)
137 Rooker, Gabriel  17 Tualatin Hills S    46.28Y     53.63   669  
    r:+0.64  25.43        53.63 (28.20)
138 Wrightson, Nich  18 Wildcat Aquatics    53.47      53.64   668  
    r:+0.72  25.54        53.64 (28.10)
139 Renfro, Christi  18 Rose Bowl Aquati    45.75Y     53.66   668  
    r:+0.72  25.71        53.66 (27.95)
140 Strausser, Jeff  18 Orinda Aquatics-    45.82Y     53.67   667  
    r:+0.64  25.70        53.67 (27.97)
141 Prodoehl, Jacob  17 Lake Country Swi    53.75      53.69   666  
    r:+0.77  25.54        53.69 (28.15)
141 Wolf, Dylan      17 Boulder City Hen    53.52      53.69   666  
    r:+0.74  25.83        53.69 (27.86)
143 Dieter, Christo  17 St Charles Swim-    52.72      53.72   665  
    r:+0.70  25.34        53.72 (28.38)
143 Galinskiy, Alek  18 Scarlet Aquatic-    53.51      53.72   665  
         r:+0.74                       
145 Mangan, Jack     16 New Trier Swim C    46.52Y     53.74   665  
    r:+0.72  25.23        53.74 (28.51)
146 Sharp, Stuart    17 Fleet Swimming-G    46.61Y     53.75   664  
    r:+0.74  25.50        53.75 (28.25)
146 Gean, Richard    18 Northwest Arkans    53.68      53.75   664  
    r:+0.70  25.62        53.75 (28.13)
148 Heaven, Winter   17 Unattached-AK       45.86Y     53.78   663  
    r:+0.68  25.34        53.78 (28.44)
149 Apple, Ian       17 Bolles School Sh    53.74      53.80   662  
    r:+0.79  25.28        53.80 (28.52)
149 Young, Aaron     17 Tualatin Hills S    50.79S     53.80   662  
    r:+0.64  25.40        53.80 (28.40)
149 Young, Jeffrey   18 Hershey Aquatic-    45.79Y     53.80   662  
    r:+0.71  25.19        53.80 (28.61)
152 Zito, Damon      18 Palatine Park Di    52.72      53.81   662  
    r:+0.71  25.38        53.81 (28.43)
152 Ewoldt, Steven   18 Irvine Novaquati    45.35Y     53.81   662  
    r:+0.71  25.17        53.81 (28.64)
154 Bauchwitz, Benj  18 Hershey Aquatic-    45.77Y     53.83   661  
    r:+0.80  25.87        53.83 (27.96)
155 Descombes, Jona  16 Aquazot Swim Clu    45.80Y     53.84   661  
    r:+0.71  25.07        53.84 (28.77)
156 Petersen, Nicho  15 Ozaukee Aquatics    53.13      53.89   659  
         r:+0.71                       
156 Calegan, Haden   16 Iowa Flyers Swim    53.79      53.89   659  
    r:+0.70  25.66        53.89 (28.23)
158 Astashinsky, Jo  16 Carmel Swim Club    53.77      53.92   658  
    r:+0.85  26.04        53.92 (27.88)
159 Glogoza, Alexan  18 Csp Tideriders-O    53.20      53.93   658  
    r:+0.82  26.36        53.93 (27.57)
160 D'Alessandro, T  17 Bolles School Sh    46.19Y     53.94   657  
    r:+0.73  26.12        53.94 (27.82)
161 Park, Patrick    15 Peddie Aquatic A    53.39      54.03   654  
    r:+0.71  25.87        54.03 (28.16)
162 Quackenbush, Pa  18 Highlander Aquat    53.93      54.07   653  
    r:+0.83  25.80        54.07 (28.27)
163 Sadsad, Christo  18 Bolles School Sh    46.40Y     54.08   652  
    r:+0.64  25.86        54.08 (28.22)
164 Whitaker, Aaron  16 Duneland Swim Cl    53.80      54.10   651  
    r:+0.68  26.23        54.10 (27.87)
165 Hughes, Devyn    17 Dekalb Aquatics-    53.94      54.11   651  
    r:+0.55  25.79        54.11 (28.32)
166 Busch, Noah      16 Minnetonka Swim-    53.74      54.12   651  
    r:+0.79  25.66        54.12 (28.46)
166 Murphy, Casey    18 Schroeder YMCA S    53.43      54.12   651  
    r:+0.74  25.20        54.12 (28.92)
168 Saunders, Codi   17 Heartland Swim A    53.89      54.13   650  
    r:+0.62  26.13        54.13 (28.00)
169 Guillory, Clare  16 Houston Swim Clu    53.74      54.14   650  
    r:+0.72  26.20        54.14 (27.94)
170 Stacklin, Adam   15 Fox Valley Swim-    53.04      54.15   650  
    r:+0.66  25.67        54.15 (28.48)
171 Yoder, Jimmy     15 Stingrays-GA        53.64      54.18   649  
    r:+0.72  26.53        54.18 (27.65)
172 Wheeler, Willia  16 SwimMAC Carolina    53.96      54.23   647  
    r:+0.87  25.77        54.23 (28.46)
173 Hovey, Maverick  17 Aquajets Swim Te    53.79      54.24   646  
         r:+0.76                       
174 Dalby, Brittain  18 Ccat Swimming-CA    45.65Y     54.25   646  
    r:+0.79  25.52        54.25 (28.73)
175 Kaisrlik, Justi  17 Fast Lane Aquati    45.74Y     54.26   646  
    r:+0.68  26.00        54.26 (28.26)
176 Brown, Alex      18 Loveland Swim Cl    53.71      54.28   645  
    r:+0.74  25.66        54.28 (28.62)
177 DeShon, Spencer  16 Mission Viejo Na    53.70      54.52   636  
    r:+0.72  26.00        54.52 (28.52)
178 Berry, Matthew   18 Irvine Novaquati    45.61Y     54.54   636  
    r:+0.75  25.48        54.54 (29.06)
178 Crane, Nicholas  17 University Swim-    53.78      54.54   636  
    r:+0.69  25.95        54.54 (28.59)
180 Kelley, Broderi  18 Jewish Community    46.68Y     54.72   630  
    r:+0.70  26.13        54.72 (28.59)
181 Duplechain, Hay  18 Aggie Swim Club-    46.68Y     54.97   621  
    r:+0.68  26.51        54.97 (28.46)
182 Delakis, Alex    16 Eau Claire YMCA-    46.84Y     55.86   592  
    r:+0.83  25.85        55.86 (30.01)
183 Wong, Stanley    17 New York Sharks-    46.75Y     59.20   497  
    r:+0.69  23.95        59.20 (35.25)
 -- Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina    52.38         DQ        
         r:+0.83                       
 -- Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming    53.93        DFS        
 -- Gibson, Piankhi  18 Crow Canyon Coun    46.23Y       DFS        
 -- Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    53.08        DFS        
 -- Dillinger, Nick  17 Gillette Swim Te    52.20         NS        
 -- Elliott, Reid    17 West Austin Aqua    53.58         NS        
 -- Aarons, Brent    17 Longhorn Aquatic    46.81Y        NS        
 -- Miller, Jackson  16 Walnut Creek Aqu    53.96         NS