USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/9/2011 - 10:35AM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         Meet: M 4:17.59  8/11/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl
  Oly. Trials: T 4:30.49
  Meet Q Time:   4:38.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:29.15    4:24.98T q779  
    r:+0.74  27.32        59.62 (32.30)
                                2:08.34 ( )
        2:46.94 (38.60)     3:23.79 (36.85)
      4:24.98 (1:01.19)                    
  2 Omana, Carlos    18 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:20.68    4:25.02T q778  
    r:+0.70  28.11        59.61 (31.50)
        1:33.09 (33.48)     2:05.80 (32.71)
        2:44.16 (38.36)     3:22.95 (38.79)
        3:54.55 (31.60)     4:25.02 (30.47)
  3 Gianino, Alexan  18 Badger Swim Club  4:28.24    4:25.18T q777  
    r:+0.81  27.53        59.26 (31.73)
        1:34.48 (35.22)     2:08.32 (33.84)
        2:45.17 (36.85)     3:22.65 (37.48)
        3:54.97 (32.32)     4:25.18 (30.21)
  4 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:28.92    4:26.18T q768  
    r:+0.71  27.45        59.08 (31.63)
        1:33.68 (34.60)     2:07.73 (34.05)
        2:46.36 (38.63)     3:25.64 (39.28)
        3:56.68 (31.04)     4:26.18 (29.50)
  5 Mulcare, Patric  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:31.23    4:26.30T q767  
    r:+0.62  27.40        59.46 (32.06)
        1:33.90 (34.44)     2:06.70 (32.80)
        2:44.30 (37.60)     3:23.01 (38.71)
        3:55.54 (32.53)     4:26.30 (30.76)
  6 Licon, William   16 Una Ntro-ST       4:27.71    4:26.40T q766  
    r:+0.71  28.42      1:00.44 (32.02)
        1:35.99 (35.55)     2:10.31 (34.32)
        2:47.25 (36.94)     3:23.66 (36.41)
        3:55.86 (32.20)     4:26.40 (30.54)
  7 Daigler, Hannon  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:32.04    4:26.80T q763  
    r:+0.71  28.68      1:00.45 (31.77)
        1:34.51 (34.06)     2:08.15 (33.64)
        2:46.58 (38.43)     3:25.27 (38.69)
        3:56.78 (31.51)     4:26.80 (30.02)
  8 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:29.51    4:27.05T q761  
    r:+0.62  27.73        59.29 (31.56)
        1:32.52 (33.23)     2:05.33 (32.81)
        2:44.65 (39.32)     3:24.66 (40.01)
        3:56.45 (31.79)     4:27.05 (30.60)
  9 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  4:30.56    4:27.23T q759  
    r:+0.72  28.78      1:01.57 (32.79)
        1:35.40 (33.83)     2:08.49 (33.09)
        2:46.58 (38.09)     3:25.80 (39.22)
        3:57.00 (31.20)     4:27.23 (30.23)
 10 Porter, Andrew   17 Cabrillo Threshe  4:31.13    4:28.40T q749  
    r:+0.66  27.75      1:00.18 (32.43)
        1:35.85 (35.67)     2:10.61 (34.76)
        2:48.96 (38.35)     3:27.84 (38.88)
        3:58.81 (30.97)     4:28.40 (29.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smiddy, Samuel   17 AK Sharks-FG      4:29.36    4:28.91T q745  
    r:+0.66  27.33        59.49 (32.16)
        1:34.39 (34.90)     2:09.07 (34.68)
        2:47.46 (38.39)     3:26.04 (38.58)
        3:58.08 (32.04)     4:28.91 (30.83)
 12 Cisneros, Aleja  18 Mission Viejo Na  4:33.39    4:28.97T q745  
    r:+0.66  27.78        59.72 (31.94)
        1:34.81 (35.09)     2:10.09 (35.28)
        2:48.23 (38.14)     3:27.18 (38.95)
        3:58.54 (31.36)     4:28.97 (30.43)
 13 Mendoza, Herber  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:33.46    4:29.60T q739  
    r:+0.72  29.09      1:01.58 (32.49)
        1:35.36 (33.78)     2:08.63 (33.27)
        2:47.64 (39.01)     3:26.90 (39.26)
        3:59.02 (32.12)     4:29.60 (30.58)
 14 Tee, Eugene      17 Team Santa Monic  4:27.28    4:29.78  q738  
    r:+0.75  29.29      1:02.63 (33.34)
        1:38.23 (35.60)     2:12.09 (33.86)
        2:50.66 (38.57)     3:28.91 (38.25)
        4:00.02 (31.11)     4:29.78 (29.76)
 15 Webb, Christoph  17 YMCA Westside Si  4:34.94    4:29.90T q737  
    r:+0.73  28.43      1:00.69 (32.26)
        1:35.50 (34.81)     2:09.90 (34.40)
        2:49.52 (39.62)     3:29.29 (39.77)
        4:00.17 (30.88)     4:29.90 (29.73)
 16 Bove, Marco      17 Mission Viejo Na  4:34.24    4:30.02  q736  
    r:+0.73  28.00        59.94 (31.94)
        1:36.15 (36.21)     2:11.64 (35.49)
        2:49.90 (38.26)     3:28.64 (38.74)
        4:00.05 (31.41)     4:30.02 (29.97)
 17 Decker, Ian      18 Curl Burke Swim-  4:36.42    4:30.10T q735  
    r:+0.77  28.08        59.73 (31.65)
        1:35.37 (35.64)     2:11.13 (35.76)
        2:48.77 (37.64)     3:27.51 (38.74)
        3:59.09 (31.58)     4:30.10 (31.01)
 18 Mackenzie, Bret  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:35.67    4:30.24T q734  
    r:+0.68  28.05      1:01.24 (33.19)
        1:36.24 (35.00)     2:10.44 (34.20)
        2:48.43 (37.99)     3:27.18 (38.75)
        3:59.12 (31.94)     4:30.24 (31.12)
 19 Nicely, William  17 Quest Swimming-V  4:33.30    4:30.54  q732  
    r:+0.73  28.61      1:01.00 (32.39)
        1:36.05 (35.05)     2:10.24 (34.19)
        2:49.62 (39.38)     3:28.42 (38.80)
        4:00.32 (31.90)     4:30.54 (30.22)
 20 Stang, Kevin     17 Lake Erie Silver  4:35.50    4:30.95  q728  
    r:+0.72  28.28      1:01.44 (33.16)
        1:34.83 (33.39)     2:07.36 (32.53)
        2:47.93 (40.57)     3:28.26 (40.33)
        4:00.16 (31.90)     4:30.95 (30.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  4:28.51    4:31.41  q725  
    r:+0.74  27.89        59.81 (31.92)
        1:33.42 (33.61)     2:06.46 (33.04)
        2:46.07 (39.61)     3:26.24 (40.17)
        3:59.09 (32.85)     4:31.41 (32.32)
 22 Bradley, Kevin   16 Crimson Aquatics  3:57.56Y   4:31.43  q725  
    r:+0.76  28.46      1:00.54 (32.08)
        1:35.16 (34.62)     2:09.98 (34.82)
        2:48.37 (38.39)     3:29.15 (40.78)
        4:00.79 (31.64)     4:31.43 (30.64)
 23 Duggan, Sean     17 Highlander Aquat  4:38.62    4:31.45  q724  
    r:+0.73  27.55        59.74 (32.19)
        1:34.76 (35.02)     2:09.50 (34.74)
        2:48.91 (39.41)     3:29.45 (40.54)
        4:01.34 (31.89)     4:31.45 (30.11)
 24 Mackle, Michael  17 Rancho San Diegu  4:38.62    4:31.80  q722  
    r:+0.68  28.27      1:01.14 (32.87)
        1:35.93 (34.79)     2:10.69 (34.76)
        2:49.47 (38.78)     3:28.30 (38.83)
        4:00.69 (32.39)     4:31.80 (31.11)
 25 Conway, Daniel   17 Blue Devil Swim-  4:37.36    4:31.88  q721  
    r:+0.70  27.20        58.88 (31.68)
        1:33.66 (34.78)     2:08.19 (34.53)
        2:47.45 (39.26)     3:27.62 (40.17)
        3:59.98 (32.36)     4:31.88 (31.90)
 26 Peterson, Andre  18 Boulder City Hen  4:36.81    4:32.09  q719  
    r:+0.72  28.55      1:00.57 (32.02)
        1:35.77 (35.20)     2:10.00 (34.23)
        2:49.75 (39.75)     3:29.48 (39.73)
        4:01.57 (32.09)     4:32.09 (30.52)
 27 Vinyard, Michae  18 Carmel Swim Club  4:36.34    4:32.34  q717  
    r:+0.69  28.69      1:00.75 (32.06)
        1:35.44 (34.69)     2:09.65 (34.21)
        2:48.29 (38.64)     3:27.95 (39.66)
        4:00.14 (32.19)     4:32.34 (32.20)
 28 Skjaerpe, Rasmu  15 Tampa Bay Commun  4:37.85    4:32.54  q716  
    r:+0.75  28.58      1:00.99 (32.41)
                                2:07.76 ( )
        2:47.82 (40.06)     3:29.24 (41.42)
        4:01.73 (32.49)     4:32.54 (30.81)
 29 Brown, Joe       15 Desert Shark Swi  4:37.84    4:32.64  q715  
    r:+0.71  27.79        59.45 (31.66)
        1:35.50 (36.05)     2:10.09 (34.59)
        2:49.55 (39.46)     3:29.17 (39.62)
        4:01.79 (32.62)     4:32.64 (30.85)
 30 Katz, Alexander  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:40.92    4:32.76  q714  
    r:+0.79  28.36      1:01.28 (32.92)
        1:35.48 (34.20)     2:08.23 (32.75)
        2:50.46 (42.23)     3:32.57 (42.11)
        4:03.43 (30.86)     4:32.76 (29.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bollerman, Bria  18 Ridgefield Aquat  4:35.74    4:32.87   713  
    r:+0.71  28.38      1:00.40 (32.02)
                                2:10.96 ( )
        2:49.21 (38.25)     3:27.98 (38.77)
        4:01.76 (33.78)     4:32.87 (31.11)
 32 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  3:54.17Y   4:32.90   713  
    r:+0.72  29.34      1:01.60 (32.26)
        1:36.40 (34.80)     2:10.32 (33.92)
        2:51.05 (40.73)     3:31.31 (40.26)
        4:02.72 (31.41)     4:32.90 (30.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kekacs, Steven   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:32.78    4:32.92   713  
    r:+0.65  28.29      1:00.17 (31.88)
        1:34.37 (34.20)     2:08.23 (33.86)
        2:49.41 (41.18)     3:31.30 (41.89)
        4:02.88 (31.58)     4:32.92 (30.04)
 34 Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming  4:31.84    4:33.00   712  
    r:+0.73  28.88      1:01.84 (32.96)
        1:35.38 (33.54)     2:09.10 (33.72)
        2:48.32 (39.22)     3:28.45 (40.13)
        4:01.28 (32.83)     4:33.00 (31.72)
 35 Hatanaka, Brand  18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:33.33    4:33.26   710  
    r:+0.72  28.36      1:00.43 (32.07)
        1:36.13 (35.70)     2:10.75 (34.62)
        2:49.40 (38.65)     3:28.64 (39.24)
        4:01.10 (32.46)     4:33.26 (32.16)
 36 Massey, Ryan     16 Premier Aquatics  4:38.71    4:33.28   710  
    r:+0.72  28.91      1:01.82 (32.91)
        1:36.69 (34.87)     2:10.59 (33.90)
        2:50.45 (39.86)     3:29.50 (39.05)
        4:01.94 (32.44)     4:33.28 (31.34)
 37 Nelson, Ryan     17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC   4:33.73    4:33.30   710  
    r:+0.68  28.45      1:00.28 (31.83)
        1:36.75 (36.47)     2:11.37 (34.62)
        2:50.49 (39.12)     3:29.93 (39.44)
        4:02.23 (32.30)     4:33.30 (31.07)
 38 Hartbarger, Jas  18 Aces Swim Club-C  4:38.19    4:33.45   709  
    r:+0.69  28.15        59.98 (31.83)
        1:35.94 (35.96)     2:11.26 (35.32)
        2:49.80 (38.54)     3:29.07 (39.27)
        4:02.08 (33.01)     4:33.45 (31.37)
 39 Byers, Maxwell   17 Edwardsville Ymc  4:37.60    4:33.55   708  
    r:+0.71  28.52      1:00.95 (32.43)
        1:38.03 (37.08)     2:13.89 (35.86)
        2:52.17 (38.28)     3:29.91 (37.74)
        4:02.39 (32.48)     4:33.55 (31.16)
 40 Stitt, Cameron   16 Tualatin Hills S  4:38.49    4:33.58   708  
    r:+0.73  29.06      1:01.68 (32.62)
        1:37.48 (35.80)     2:12.36 (34.88)
        2:51.68 (39.32)     3:31.42 (39.74)
        4:03.27 (31.85)     4:33.58 (30.31)
 41 Silverthorn, Ni  15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:34.09    4:33.83   706  
    r:+0.81  28.37      1:01.95 (33.58)
        1:39.05 (37.10)     2:15.28 (36.23)
        2:54.46 (39.18)     3:34.20 (39.74)
        4:04.79 (30.59)     4:33.83 (29.04)
 42 Glenn, Kevin     17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:32.76    4:33.91   705  
    r:+0.78  28.66      1:01.42 (32.76)
        1:36.39 (34.97)     2:10.80 (34.41)
        2:49.86 (39.06)     3:29.73 (39.87)
        4:02.42 (32.69)     4:33.91 (31.49)
 43 Chen, Ronald     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:38.08    4:33.93   705  
    r:+0.68  29.02      1:01.90 (32.88)
        1:38.99 (37.09)     2:14.32 (35.33)
        2:52.71 (38.39)     3:31.65 (38.94)
        4:03.19 (31.54)     4:33.93 (30.74)
 44 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:35.70    4:34.21   703  
    r:+0.74  28.56      1:01.41 (32.85)
        1:36.24 (34.83)     2:11.46 (35.22)
        2:50.60 (39.14)     3:30.05 (39.45)
        4:02.33 (32.28)     4:34.21 (31.88)
 45 Wright, Cary     18 Clovis Swim Club  4:34.52    4:34.32   702  
    r:+0.72  28.08      1:00.49 (32.41)
        1:36.11 (35.62)     2:10.47 (34.36)
        2:50.75 (40.28)     3:32.14 (41.39)
        4:04.11 (31.97)     4:34.32 (30.21)
 46 Katis, Charles   18 Curl Burke Swim-  4:37.80    4:34.59   700  
    r:+0.73  28.02      1:00.69 (32.67)
        1:36.65 (35.96)     2:10.98 (34.33)
        2:49.05 (38.07)     3:28.51 (39.46)
        4:02.37 (33.86)     4:34.59 (32.22)
 47 D'Alessandro, T  17 Bolles School Sh  3:55.36Y   4:34.63   699  
    r:+0.72  28.33      1:00.25 (31.92)
        1:35.92 (35.67)     2:10.30 (34.38)
        2:49.99 (39.69)     3:29.91 (39.92)
        4:02.77 (32.86)     4:34.63 (31.86)
 48 Duplechain, Hay  18 Aggie Swim Club-  3:56.23Y   4:34.70   699  
    r:+0.69  28.21      1:00.81 (32.60)
        1:36.95 (36.14)     2:12.84 (35.89)
        2:51.62 (38.78)     3:30.76 (39.14)
        4:03.07 (32.31)     4:34.70 (31.63)
 49 Dolgov, Dmitry   18 Dynamo Swim Team  4:40.28    4:34.75   699  
    r:+0.81  28.99      1:03.38 (34.39)
        1:38.38 (35.00)     2:12.12 (33.74)
        2:50.58 (38.46)     3:29.22 (38.64)
        4:02.65 (33.43)     4:34.75 (32.10)
 50 Tesone, Nolan    17 North Jeffco Swi  4:28.06    4:34.87   698  
    r:+0.76  28.81      1:00.86 (32.05)
        1:34.86 (34.00)     2:08.03 (33.17)
        2:47.76 (39.73)     3:28.03 (40.27)
        4:01.40 (33.37)     4:34.87 (33.47)
 50 Paulk, David     18 Jewish Community  4:33.59    4:34.87   698  
    r:+0.75  28.17      1:01.50 (33.33)
        1:37.09 (35.59)     2:11.20 (34.11)
        2:51.89 (40.69)     3:33.14 (41.25)
        4:04.57 (31.43)     4:34.87 (30.30)
 52 Owen, Robert     15 Crimson Aquatics  4:42.27    4:34.94   697  
    r:+0.73  28.97      1:02.02 (33.05)
        1:35.77 (33.75)     2:08.65 (32.88)
        2:49.86 (41.21)     3:31.54 (41.68)
        4:04.02 (32.48)     4:34.94 (30.92)
 53 Klutey, Andrew   18 Ridgefield Aquat  3:56.27Y   4:34.96   697  
    r:+0.78  28.32      1:00.58 (32.26)
        1:36.30 (35.72)     2:10.73 (34.43)
        2:52.25 (41.52)     3:33.76 (41.51)
        4:05.27 (31.51)     4:34.96 (29.69)
 54 Brunetti, Daria  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:35.17    4:35.10   696  
    r:+0.80  29.12      1:01.96 (32.84)
        1:35.21 (33.25)     2:08.79 (33.58)
        2:49.12 (40.33)     3:30.33 (41.21)
        4:02.38 (32.05)     4:35.10 (32.72)
 55 Cartwright, Max  18 Aquajets Swim Te  4:33.95    4:35.23   695  
    r:+0.77  27.96      1:00.22 (32.26)
        1:35.81 (35.59)     2:11.37 (35.56)
        2:49.31 (37.94)     3:28.91 (39.60)
        4:02.96 (34.05)     4:35.23 (32.27)
 56 Clausen, James   15 North Coast Aqua  4:37.52    4:35.43   693  
    r:+0.81  29.06      1:01.62 (32.56)
        1:37.47 (35.85)     2:11.24 (33.77)
        2:52.87 (41.63)     3:33.93 (41.06)
        4:05.61 (31.68)     4:35.43 (29.82)
 57 Rasnick, Dylan   17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  4:33.63    4:35.49   693  
    r:+0.78  29.19      1:01.93 (32.74)
        1:36.19 (34.26)     2:10.49 (34.30)
        2:50.38 (39.89)     3:30.86 (40.48)
        4:03.01 (32.15)     4:35.49 (32.48)
 57 Ehrman, Joshua   16 Club Wolverine-M  4:39.94    4:35.49   693  
    r:+0.71  29.72      1:03.99 (34.27)
                                2:14.40 ( )
        2:52.80 (38.40)     3:31.92 (39.12)
      4:35.49 (1:03.57)                    
 59 Lee, Mun Hon     18 Team Santa Monic  4:38.29    4:35.54   693  
    r:+0.70  29.24      1:02.91 (33.67)
        1:36.68 (33.77)     2:09.93 (33.25)
        2:51.80 (41.87)     3:33.92 (42.12)
        4:05.83 (31.91)     4:35.54 (29.71)
 59 Rosenbaum, Ryan  16 Team Fla-FG       4:35.55    4:35.54   693  
    r:+0.71  29.05      1:02.46 (33.41)
        1:39.39 (36.93)     2:15.84 (36.45)
        2:53.16 (37.32)     3:32.00 (38.84)
        4:04.72 (32.72)     4:35.54 (30.82)
 61 Kanzari, Colin   17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:42.14    4:35.57   692  
    r:+0.67  29.02      1:02.61 (33.59)
        1:38.28 (35.67)     2:13.50 (35.22)
        2:50.94 (37.44)     3:30.13 (39.19)
        4:03.48 (33.35)     4:35.57 (32.09)
 62 Holston, Benjam  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:37.67    4:35.60   692  
    r:+0.79  28.60      1:01.03 (32.43)
        1:37.29 (36.26)     2:12.40 (35.11)
        2:53.45 (41.05)     3:34.16 (40.71)
        4:06.09 (31.93)     4:35.60 (29.51)
 63 Lennon, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua  4:40.26    4:35.80   691  
    r:+0.76  29.21      1:02.18 (32.97)
        1:37.91 (35.73)     2:13.10 (35.19)
        2:53.52 (40.42)     3:34.87 (41.35)
        4:06.25 (31.38)     4:35.80 (29.55)
 64 Roberts, Jonath  15 North Texas Nada  4:39.99    4:35.81   691  
    r:+0.79  28.36      1:01.14 (32.78)
        1:36.65 (35.51)     2:10.89 (34.24)
        2:52.51 (41.62)     3:33.82 (41.31)
        4:05.60 (31.78)     4:35.81 (30.21)
 65 Yeager, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua  4:32.16    4:35.90   690  
    r:+0.68  28.77      1:01.95 (33.18)
        1:36.43 (34.48)     2:10.16 (33.73)
        2:49.88 (39.72)     3:29.65 (39.77)
        4:03.06 (33.41)     4:35.90 (32.84)
 66 Brown, Nicholas  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:35.71    4:35.94   690  
    r:+0.81  28.98      1:03.14 (34.16)
        1:39.91 (36.77)     2:15.51 (35.60)
        2:53.71 (38.20)     3:32.53 (38.82)
        4:04.59 (32.06)     4:35.94 (31.35)
 67 Stanchi, Paolo   18 Bellevue Club Sw  4:37.55    4:36.01   689  
    r:+0.64  29.04      1:02.32 (33.28)
        1:37.43 (35.11)     2:12.31 (34.88)
        2:51.75 (39.44)     3:31.30 (39.55)
        4:04.36 (33.06)     4:36.01 (31.65)
 67 Seitz, Andrew    18 Pleasanton Seaha  3:53.50Y   4:36.01   689  
    r:+0.71  28.88      1:01.63 (32.75)
        1:38.37 (36.74)     2:14.22 (35.85)
        2:54.00 (39.78)     3:33.67 (39.67)
        4:05.38 (31.71)     4:36.01 (30.63)
 69 Zhang, Victor    17 Club Wolverine-M  4:41.60    4:36.11   688  
    r:+0.78  28.78      1:02.15 (33.37)
                                2:12.54 ( )
        2:51.98 (39.44)     3:32.61 (40.63)
      4:36.11 (1:03.50)                    
 70 Kaisrlik, Justi  17 Fast Lane Aquati  4:38.96    4:36.12   688  
    r:+0.63  27.96      1:01.07 (33.11)
        1:35.36 (34.29)     2:10.52 (35.16)
        2:50.49 (39.97)     3:32.04 (41.55)
        4:04.08 (32.04)     4:36.12 (32.04)
 71 Sullivan, Sean   18 Long Island Aqua  4:35.04    4:36.27   687  
    r:+0.65  29.09      1:01.84 (32.75)
        1:37.85 (36.01)     2:13.57 (35.72)
        2:52.50 (38.93)     3:32.20 (39.70)
        4:04.95 (32.75)     4:36.27 (31.32)
 72 Carr, Nathan     16 Huntington Ymca/  4:37.31    4:36.32   687  
    r:+0.74  28.87      1:01.96 (33.09)
        1:37.63 (35.67)     2:12.54 (34.91)
        2:52.36 (39.82)     3:32.19 (39.83)
        4:04.72 (32.53)     4:36.32 (31.60)
 73 Young, William   17 YMCA of Western-  4:36.71    4:36.38   686  
    r:+0.73  29.10      1:02.79 (33.69)
        1:39.62 (36.83)     2:15.38 (35.76)
        2:53.72 (38.34)     3:32.56 (38.84)
        4:05.03 (32.47)     4:36.38 (31.35)
 74 Turner, Brock    16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:38.33    4:36.41   686  
    r:+0.74  28.46      1:01.39 (32.93)
        1:36.08 (34.69)     2:10.12 (34.04)
        2:51.64 (41.52)     3:33.54 (41.90)
        4:05.52 (31.98)     4:36.41 (30.89)
 75 Lewis, John      17 Metroplex Aquati  4:39.71    4:36.51   685  
    r:+0.77  29.06      1:01.84 (32.78)
        1:36.74 (34.90)     2:11.50 (34.76)
        2:53.24 (41.74)     3:35.10 (41.86)
        4:06.43 (31.33)     4:36.51 (30.08)
 76 Metka, Zachary   17 West Florida Lig  4:39.24    4:36.54   685  
    r:+0.72  29.34      1:03.36 (34.02)
        1:40.54 (37.18)     2:17.14 (36.60)
        2:54.63 (37.49)     3:34.13 (39.50)
        4:06.15 (32.02)     4:36.54 (30.39)
 77 Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie Aquatic A  3:59.15Y   4:36.67   684  
    r:+0.76  28.16      1:00.92 (32.76)
        1:36.93 (36.01)     2:11.74 (34.81)
        2:53.20 (41.46)     3:34.68 (41.48)
        4:06.27 (31.59)     4:36.67 (30.40)
 78 Lau, Andy        15 Team Santa Monic  4:35.44    4:36.82   683  
    r:+0.75  28.88      1:01.68 (32.80)
        1:37.89 (36.21)     2:12.74 (34.85)
        2:53.28 (40.54)     3:34.00 (40.72)
        4:05.97 (31.97)     4:36.82 (30.85)
 79 Norsten, Gregor  17 Edina Swim Club-  4:40.59    4:36.89   682  
    r:+0.72  28.58      1:01.02 (32.44)
        1:37.18 (36.16)     2:12.12 (34.94)
        2:51.45 (39.33)     3:30.96 (39.51)
        4:04.42 (33.46)     4:36.89 (32.47)
 80 Sockwell, Kyle   17 Texas Gold-ST     4:39.70    4:36.90   682  
    r:+0.76  28.46      1:01.83 (33.37)
        1:36.77 (34.94)     2:11.59 (34.82)
        2:53.17 (41.58)     3:33.36 (40.19)
        4:05.73 (32.37)     4:36.90 (31.17)
 81 Larson, Garrett  18 Aquazot Swim Clu  3:59.13Y   4:36.94   682  
    r:+0.81  29.39      1:03.09 (33.70)
        1:39.00 (35.91)     2:13.62 (34.62)
        2:52.75 (39.13)     3:32.80 (40.05)
        4:05.93 (33.13)     4:36.94 (31.01)
 81 Snyder, Austin   17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:37.09    4:36.94   682  
    r:+0.77  28.75      1:01.05 (32.30)
        1:37.37 (36.32)     2:11.43 (34.06)
        2:52.86 (41.43)     3:34.84 (41.98)
        4:06.87 (32.03)     4:36.94 (30.07)
 83 Lawler, Keltan   16 Peak Swimming-PC  4:34.77    4:36.97   682  
    r:+0.76  28.19      1:00.43 (32.24)
        1:36.26 (35.83)     2:11.73 (35.47)
        2:52.24 (40.51)     3:33.28 (41.04)
        4:05.93 (32.65)     4:36.97 (31.04)
 84 Boland, David    16 Club Wolverine-M  4:41.96    4:37.08   681  
    r:+0.66  28.29      1:01.29 (33.00)
        1:38.63 (37.34)     2:15.09 (36.46)
        2:54.62 (39.53)     3:33.44 (38.82)
        4:06.27 (32.83)     4:37.08 (30.81)
 85 Kao, Ryan        15 La Mirada Armada  4:37.65    4:37.19   680  
    r:+0.81  28.98      1:02.36 (33.38)
        1:38.24 (35.88)     2:13.05 (34.81)
        2:54.95 (41.90)     3:36.84 (41.89)
        4:07.57 (30.73)     4:37.19 (29.62)
 86 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un  4:39.49    4:37.33   679  
    r:+0.73  27.21        59.51 (32.30)
        1:34.56 (35.05)     2:09.53 (34.97)
        2:51.52 (41.99)     3:33.67 (42.15)
        4:06.03 (32.36)     4:37.33 (31.30)
 87 Bessler, Nichol  17 Academy Bullets-  4:00.31Y   4:37.44   678  
    r:+0.75  28.13      1:00.65 (32.52)
        1:35.38 (34.73)     2:10.50 (35.12)
        2:51.30 (40.80)     3:32.23 (40.93)
        4:05.27 (33.04)     4:37.44 (32.17)
 88 May, Eric        18 North Jeffco Swi  4:33.11    4:37.54   678  
    r:+0.75  28.51      1:01.47 (32.96)
        1:38.14 (36.67)     2:14.05 (35.91)
        2:51.92 (37.87)     3:31.41 (39.49)
      4:37.54 (1:06.13)                    
 89 Bowles, Charles  16 Coast Guard Blue  4:33.90    4:37.82   676  
    r:+0.74  28.52      1:01.42 (32.90)
        1:36.60 (35.18)     2:11.37 (34.77)
        2:51.70 (40.33)     3:31.46 (39.76)
        4:04.58 (33.12)     4:37.82 (33.24)
 90 Murphy, Sean     18 The Woodlands Sw  4:32.89    4:37.84   675  
    r:+0.79  28.89      1:01.19 (32.30)
                                2:12.01 ( )
        2:52.10 (40.09)     3:32.92 (40.82)
        4:05.94 (33.02)     4:37.84 (31.90)
 91 Graviss, Daniel  17 First Colony Swi  4:35.71    4:38.34   672  
    r:+0.72  28.49      1:01.34 (32.85)
        1:37.17 (35.83)     2:11.64 (34.47)
        2:53.04 (41.40)     3:34.35 (41.31)
        4:07.09 (32.74)     4:38.34 (31.25)
 92 Jones, Patrick   16 Loveland Swim Cl  4:41.75    4:38.49   671  
    r:+0.76  29.23      1:02.64 (33.41)
        1:37.57 (34.93)     2:11.34 (33.77)
        2:51.93 (40.59)     3:32.54 (40.61)
        4:06.00 (33.46)     4:38.49 (32.49)
 93 Gutierrez, Jose  18 Cincinnati Marli  4:40.97    4:38.59   670  
    r:+0.68  28.97      1:02.73 (33.76)
        1:39.02 (36.29)     2:14.50 (35.48)
        2:54.69 (40.19)     3:36.23 (41.54)
        4:07.61 (31.38)     4:38.59 (30.98)
 94 Lee, William     17 Hershey Aquatic-  4:41.61    4:38.65   670  
    r:+0.61  28.88      1:02.13 (33.25)
        1:39.08 (36.95)     2:15.44 (36.36)
        2:53.45 (38.01)     3:33.26 (39.81)
        4:06.20 (32.94)     4:38.65 (32.45)
 95 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming  4:38.10    4:38.71   669  
    r:+0.76  29.10      1:00.96 (31.86)
        1:35.89 (34.93)     2:10.13 (34.24)
        2:51.80 (41.67)     3:34.18 (42.38)
        4:07.40 (33.22)     4:38.71 (31.31)
 96 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:35.76    4:38.92   668  
    r:+0.68  29.01      1:02.21 (33.20)
        1:36.30 (34.09)     2:09.92 (33.62)
        2:51.18 (41.26)     3:33.72 (42.54)
        4:06.49 (32.77)     4:38.92 (32.43)
 96 Price, Cameron   18 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:41.96    4:38.92   668  
    r:+0.70  29.74      1:04.13 (34.39)
        1:40.68 (36.55)     2:16.19 (35.51)
        2:55.34 (39.15)     3:34.33 (38.99)
        4:07.59 (33.26)     4:38.92 (31.33)
 98 Miller, Patrick  16 Dads Club Swim T  4:38.65    4:39.06   667  
    r:+0.81  29.89      1:04.09 (34.20)
        1:40.52 (36.43)     2:15.96 (35.44)
        2:56.21 (40.25)     3:36.27 (40.06)
        4:08.52 (32.25)     4:39.06 (30.54)
 99 McKenzie, Shane  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA  4:35.58    4:39.24   665  
    r:+0.80  29.14      1:02.44 (33.30)
        1:38.37 (35.93)     2:13.11 (34.74)
        2:54.82 (41.71)     3:36.61 (41.79)
        4:08.46 (31.85)     4:39.24 (30.78)
100 Anderson, Joshu  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:40.52    4:39.26   665  
    r:+0.77  28.63      1:01.35 (32.72)
        1:38.59 (37.24)     2:14.64 (36.05)
        2:55.72 (41.08)     3:36.99 (41.27)
        4:09.78 (32.79)     4:39.26 (29.48)
101 Spark, David     18 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:36.26    4:39.31   665  
    r:+0.76  28.77      1:01.82 (33.05)
        1:39.00 (37.18)     2:15.48 (36.48)
        2:54.37 (38.89)     3:33.78 (39.41)
        4:06.86 (33.08)     4:39.31 (32.45)
102 Ratcliff, Kurti  18 Curl Burke Swim-  3:59.60Y   4:39.35   665  
    r:+0.73  28.10      1:00.28 (32.18)
        1:36.83 (36.55)     2:12.92 (36.09)
        2:53.36 (40.44)     3:34.34 (40.98)
        4:07.51 (33.17)     4:39.35 (31.84)
103 Thompson, Matth  18 West Florida Lig  3:56.60Y   4:39.55   663  
    r:+0.72  28.40      1:01.63 (33.23)
        1:36.65 (35.02)     2:11.45 (34.80)
        2:53.14 (41.69)     3:34.68 (41.54)
        4:07.81 (33.13)     4:39.55 (31.74)
104 Fusilier, Calvi  18 Texas Gold-ST     4:42.03    4:39.76   662  
    r:+0.73  28.77      1:00.51 (31.74)
        1:36.39 (35.88)     2:12.02 (35.63)
        2:53.70 (41.68)     3:35.85 (42.15)
        4:08.29 (32.44)     4:39.76 (31.47)
105 Stobbe, Eric     15 Scarlet Aquatic-  4:41.39    4:39.83   661  
    r:+0.88  28.52      1:00.64 (32.12)
        1:35.06 (34.42)     2:08.77 (33.71)
        2:52.56 (43.79)     3:36.38 (43.82)
        4:08.91 (32.53)     4:39.83 (30.92)
106 Khojasteh, Kevi  17 De Anza Cupertin  4:36.53    4:39.85   661  
    r:+0.74  28.66      1:01.09 (32.43)
        1:36.93 (35.84)     2:13.13 (36.20)
        2:52.85 (39.72)     3:33.29 (40.44)
        4:07.57 (34.28)     4:39.85 (32.28)
107 Conway, Matthew  16 Blue Devil Swim-  4:42.91    4:40.10   659  
    r:+0.63  26.96        57.78 (30.82)
        1:33.08 (35.30)     2:07.47 (34.39)
        2:51.54 (44.07)     3:35.59 (44.05)
        4:08.68 (33.09)     4:40.10 (31.42)
108 Charles, David   16 Nashville Aquati  4:36.39    4:40.19   659  
    r:+0.69  29.19      1:02.72 (33.53)
        1:38.48 (35.76)     2:13.96 (35.48)
        2:56.08 (42.12)     3:37.98 (41.90)
        4:09.80 (31.82)     4:40.19 (30.39)
109 Sarman, Mark     18 Curl Burke Swim-  3:58.57Y   4:40.31   658  
    r:+0.65  27.91        59.93 (32.02)
        1:36.94 (37.01)     2:12.39 (35.45)
        2:52.00 (39.61)     3:32.71 (40.71)
        4:07.02 (34.31)     4:40.31 (33.29)
110 Denning, John    16 Tidewater Aquati  4:37.18    4:40.35   657  
    r:+0.64  28.69      1:01.70 (33.01)
        1:37.65 (35.95)     2:11.94 (34.29)
        2:54.12 (42.18)     3:36.00 (41.88)
        4:09.67 (33.67)     4:40.35 (30.68)
111 Van Overdam, Au  15 Fleet Swimming-G  3:58.41Y   4:40.41   657  
    r:+0.72  28.94      1:02.16 (33.22)
        1:37.96 (35.80)     2:13.37 (35.41)
        2:53.70 (40.33)     3:34.88 (41.18)
        4:08.28 (33.40)     4:40.41 (32.13)
112 Manchester, Joh  16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:02.01Y   4:40.43   657  
    r:+0.70  28.22      1:00.64 (32.42)
        1:36.29 (35.65)     2:11.27 (34.98)
        2:54.61 (43.34)     3:37.66 (43.05)
        4:09.44 (31.78)     4:40.43 (30.99)
113 Tooley, Alexand  17 Fort Collins Are  4:37.67    4:40.74   655  
    r:+0.75  28.64      1:01.77 (33.13)
        1:38.84 (37.07)     2:15.11 (36.27)
        2:54.20 (39.09)     3:34.69 (40.49)
        4:07.68 (32.99)     4:40.74 (33.06)
114 Franz, William   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:35.92    4:41.22   651  
    r:+0.75  28.42      1:01.47 (33.05)
        1:35.53 (34.06)     2:09.53 (34.00)
        2:50.18 (40.65)     3:32.46 (42.28)
        4:07.41 (34.95)     4:41.22 (33.81)
115 Gravley, Willia  17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:03.44Y   4:41.50   649  
    r:+0.79  30.37      1:04.12 (33.75)
        1:41.50 (37.38)     2:16.90 (35.40)
        2:58.03 (41.13)     3:38.72 (40.69)
        4:10.71 (31.99)     4:41.50 (30.79)
116 Duvall, Thomas   18 Seacoast Swimmin  4:42.74    4:41.51   649  
    r:+0.76  28.86      1:02.07 (33.21)
        1:38.92 (36.85)     2:15.28 (36.36)
        2:57.17 (41.89)     3:39.52 (42.35)
        4:11.10 (31.58)     4:41.51 (30.41)
117 Herman, Connor   18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:39.96    4:41.68   648  
    r:+0.70  29.39      1:03.51 (34.12)
        1:39.33 (35.82)     2:14.17 (34.84)
        2:55.02 (40.85)     3:36.76 (41.74)
        4:09.77 (33.01)     4:41.68 (31.91)
118 Bateman, John    17 YMCA of the Nort  4:39.38    4:41.72   648  
    r:+0.72  29.89      1:03.62 (33.73)
        1:41.59 (37.97)     2:17.83 (36.24)
        2:58.45 (40.62)     3:40.44 (41.99)
        4:11.83 (31.39)     4:41.72 (29.89)
119 Cunningham, And  17 Sierra Marlins S  4:39.61    4:41.74   648  
    r:+0.71  29.07      1:01.74 (32.67)
        1:36.09 (34.35)     2:09.41 (33.32)
        2:54.40 (44.99)     3:39.25 (44.85)
        4:11.28 (32.03)     4:41.74 (30.46)
120 Hurwitz, Cole    16 The Dolphins-OR   4:39.19    4:41.95   646  
    r:+0.75  29.04      1:02.86 (33.82)
        1:39.50 (36.64)     2:16.75 (37.25)
        2:55.42 (38.67)     3:35.32 (39.90)
        4:08.92 (33.60)     4:41.95 (33.03)
121 Deckard, Brando  15 Bend Swim Club-O  4:41.32    4:42.07   646  
    r:+0.73  29.62      1:03.53 (33.91)
        1:38.13 (34.60)     2:12.43 (34.30)
        2:55.03 (42.60)     3:37.15 (42.12)
        4:10.98 (33.83)     4:42.07 (31.09)
121 Chin, Garrett    15 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:38.60    4:42.07   646  
    r:+0.71  29.24      1:02.56 (33.32)
        1:39.50 (36.94)     2:14.56 (35.06)
        2:55.64 (41.08)     3:37.81 (42.17)
        4:10.95 (33.14)     4:42.07 (31.12)
123 Vance, Alexande  18 Carter Center Aq  3:57.23Y   4:42.10   645  
    r:+0.72  29.15      1:03.94 (34.79)
        1:41.23 (37.29)     2:17.45 (36.22)
        2:56.06 (38.61)     3:35.86 (39.80)
        4:10.09 (34.23)     4:42.10 (32.01)
124 Barry, Charles   16 Badger Swim Club  4:39.83    4:42.20   645  
    r:+0.72  28.56      1:01.36 (32.80)
        1:37.69 (36.33)     2:12.50 (34.81)
        2:54.37 (41.87)     3:36.59 (42.22)
        4:10.12 (33.53)     4:42.20 (32.08)
125 Molinari, Matt   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:41.00    4:42.24   644  
    r:+0.71  29.30      1:03.00 (33.70)
        1:40.58 (37.58)     2:16.10 (35.52)
        2:56.40 (40.30)     3:36.00 (39.60)
        4:09.41 (33.41)     4:42.24 (32.83)
126 Haley, Jacob     17 Neptune Swimming  4:37.56    4:42.25   644  
    r:+0.74  29.16      1:02.94 (33.78)
        1:39.41 (36.47)     2:16.48 (37.07)
        2:57.17 (40.69)     3:37.83 (40.66)
        4:10.62 (32.79)     4:42.25 (31.63)
127 Graves, Zachary  17 Irvine Novaquati  4:42.99    4:42.33   644  
    r:+0.78  29.14      1:01.87 (32.73)
        1:38.76 (36.89)     2:14.55 (35.79)
        2:55.92 (41.37)     3:38.62 (42.70)
        4:11.17 (32.55)     4:42.33 (31.16)
128 Balogh, Brennan  14 Lincoln Select S  4:41.61    4:42.34   644  
    r:+0.67  28.49      1:01.84 (33.35)
        1:37.23 (35.39)     2:11.04 (33.81)
        2:53.56 (42.52)     3:36.56 (43.00)
        4:10.15 (33.59)     4:42.34 (32.19)
129 Wall, Patrick    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:42.58    4:42.50   643  
    r:+0.71  30.15      1:04.53 (34.38)
        1:42.86 (38.33)     2:18.68 (35.82)
        2:58.16 (39.48)     3:38.10 (39.94)
        4:10.88 (32.78)     4:42.50 (31.62)
130 Radice, Julian   16 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:39.27    4:42.51   643  
    r:+0.64  28.06      1:01.28 (33.22)
        1:38.22 (36.94)     2:13.98 (35.76)
        2:55.10 (41.12)     3:37.30 (42.20)
        4:10.55 (33.25)     4:42.51 (31.96)
131 Fierro, Eric     17 Arden Hills Swim  4:42.37    4:42.52   642  
    r:+0.64  28.23      1:01.13 (32.90)
        1:38.68 (37.55)     2:13.90 (35.22)
        2:56.21 (42.31)     3:39.03 (42.82)
        4:11.04 (32.01)     4:42.52 (31.48)
132 Peters, Jeffrey  18 Santa Clara Swim  4:38.04    4:42.54   642  
    r:+0.85  30.02      1:05.64 (35.62)
        1:42.91 (37.27)     2:19.27 (36.36)
        2:58.51 (39.24)     3:38.77 (40.26)
        4:11.86 (33.09)     4:42.54 (30.68)
132 Bub, Avery       17 The Woodlands Sw  4:03.16Y   4:42.54   642  
    r:+0.76  29.69      1:03.89 (34.20)
        1:41.43 (37.54)     2:17.99 (36.56)
        2:57.75 (39.76)     3:37.10 (39.35)
        4:10.87 (33.77)     4:42.54 (31.67)
134 Schafer, Willia  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:38.07    4:42.61   642  
    r:+0.74  29.74      1:02.97 (33.23)
        1:40.51 (37.54)     2:16.50 (35.99)
        2:58.71 (42.21)     3:41.11 (42.40)
        4:12.72 (31.61)     4:42.61 (29.89)
135 Burwick, Nathon  15 Stingrays-GA      4:42.00    4:42.69   641  
    r:+0.74  29.75      1:03.63 (33.88)
        1:40.82 (37.19)     2:16.48 (35.66)
        2:56.69 (40.21)     3:36.87 (40.18)
        4:10.58 (33.71)     4:42.69 (32.11)
136 Duffy, Colin     18 Ccat Swimming-CA  3:59.82Y   4:42.80   641  
    r:+0.81  28.75      1:02.21 (33.46)
        1:39.82 (37.61)     2:16.79 (36.97)
        2:55.56 (38.77)     3:35.01 (39.45)
        4:09.01 (34.00)     4:42.80 (33.79)
137 Jensen, Andrew   17 Una Fcst-GU       4:00.69Y   4:43.10   638  
    r:+0.70  29.41      1:02.54 (33.13)
        1:39.98 (37.44)     2:16.70 (36.72)
        2:56.80 (40.10)     3:38.18 (41.38)
        4:11.37 (33.19)     4:43.10 (31.73)
138 Grobe, Christia  18 Waves Bloomingto  4:42.49    4:43.26   637  
    r:+0.78  30.14      1:05.81 (35.67)
        1:42.76 (36.95)     2:19.41 (36.65)
        2:58.87 (39.46)     3:38.20 (39.33)
        4:11.12 (32.92)     4:43.26 (32.14)
139 Messner, Michae  14 Sunn Swimming-PC  4:40.54    4:43.28   637  
    r:+0.67  29.53      1:03.39 (33.86)
        1:40.03 (36.64)     2:16.28 (36.25)
        2:57.95 (41.67)     3:38.90 (40.95)
        4:11.93 (33.03)     4:43.28 (31.35)
140 Thai, Harrison   16 Ccy Dragons-CA    3:58.68Y   4:43.51   636  
    r:+0.63  29.26      1:03.49 (34.23)
        1:40.49 (37.00)     2:17.00 (36.51)
        2:58.45 (41.45)     3:39.49 (41.04)
        4:11.80 (32.31)     4:43.51 (31.71)
141 Fortier, Scott   17 Area Tallahassee  4:41.18    4:43.70   634  
    r:+0.81  28.96      1:02.25 (33.29)
        1:40.33 (38.08)     2:18.03 (37.70)
        2:59.23 (41.20)     3:42.02 (42.79)
        4:13.66 (31.64)     4:43.70 (30.04)
142 Angjeli, Edwin   18 Bernal's Gator S  3:59.73Y   4:43.73   634  
    r:+0.77  28.23      1:01.19 (32.96)
        1:39.28 (38.09)     2:16.75 (37.47)
        2:57.44 (40.69)     3:38.85 (41.41)
        4:12.05 (33.20)     4:43.73 (31.68)
143 Mo, Samuel       16 Badger Swim Club  4:00.49Y   4:43.94   633  
         r:+0.67            1:01.95 ( )
                                2:16.63 ( )
        2:57.29 (40.66)     3:38.77 (41.48)
      4:43.94 (1:05.17)                    
144 Van Allen, Augu  18 Carmel Swim Club  4:38.48    4:43.97   633  
    r:+0.70  28.45      1:02.23 (33.78)
        1:39.38 (37.15)     2:15.70 (36.32)
        2:56.86 (41.16)     3:39.38 (42.52)
        4:12.22 (32.84)     4:43.97 (31.75)
145 Young, Knox      17 Olympic Cascade-  4:43.05    4:44.12   632  
    r:+0.76  29.35      1:03.11 (33.76)
        1:40.37 (37.26)     2:17.79 (37.42)
        2:57.99 (40.20)     3:38.55 (40.56)
        4:11.53 (32.98)     4:44.12 (32.59)
146 Goldfarb, Ethan  18 Fort Worth Area-  4:41.20    4:44.25   631  
    r:+0.78  29.64      1:04.61 (34.97)
        1:42.87 (38.26)     2:19.50 (36.63)
        2:59.52 (40.02)     3:40.13 (40.61)
        4:13.62 (33.49)     4:44.25 (30.63)
147 Geist, Louis     18 North Jeffco Swi  4:38.96    4:44.26   631  
    r:+0.74  30.30      1:04.15 (33.85)
        1:40.35 (36.20)     2:15.55 (35.20)
        2:56.69 (41.14)     3:38.78 (42.09)
        4:11.87 (33.09)     4:44.26 (32.39)
148 Athanas, Aaron   17 YMCA of the Nort  4:02.76Y   4:44.38   630  
    r:+0.78  28.99      1:02.04 (33.05)
        1:39.87 (37.83)     2:16.23 (36.36)
        2:59.13 (42.90)     3:41.54 (42.41)
        4:13.66 (32.12)     4:44.38 (30.72)
149 McDonald, Kendr  17 Loyola Blakefiel  4:02.07Y   4:44.49   629  
    r:+0.77  29.27      1:03.32 (34.05)
        1:41.94 (38.62)     2:20.12 (38.18)
        2:57.50 (37.38)     3:36.38 (38.88)
        4:10.71 (34.33)     4:44.49 (33.78)
150 Keller, Alexand  16 Centralia Recrea  4:40.48    4:44.53   629  
    r:+0.69  29.26      1:03.03 (33.77)
        1:39.61 (36.58)     2:16.08 (36.47)
        2:57.08 (41.00)     3:39.40 (42.32)
        4:12.89 (33.49)     4:44.53 (31.64)
151 Crosby, Gage     16 Razorback Aquati  4:43.17    4:44.55   629  
    r:+0.76  28.90      1:03.19 (34.29)
        1:41.81 (38.62)     2:19.67 (37.86)
        2:59.64 (39.97)     3:39.57 (39.93)
        4:13.00 (33.43)     4:44.55 (31.55)
152 Fortin, Ryan     17 Andover-North An  4:01.23Y   4:44.58   629  
    r:+0.69  28.40      1:02.06 (33.66)
        1:38.91 (36.85)     2:15.40 (36.49)
        2:55.49 (40.09)     3:36.71 (41.22)
        4:11.70 (34.99)     4:44.58 (32.88)
153 Buck, Justin     16 Clearwater Aquat  4:40.29    4:44.73   628  
    r:+0.74  28.93      1:02.79 (33.86)
        1:40.89 (38.10)     2:18.05 (37.16)
        2:59.16 (41.11)     3:40.32 (41.16)
        4:13.29 (32.97)     4:44.73 (31.44)
154 Myhre, Ben       17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  4:42.24    4:44.97   626  
    r:+0.62  27.78      1:00.75 (32.97)
        1:37.54 (36.79)     2:14.64 (37.10)
        2:55.84 (41.20)     3:38.37 (42.53)
        4:12.03 (33.66)     4:44.97 (32.94)
155 Sebastian, Ryan  15 Elite Swim Club-  4:38.47    4:45.01   626  
    r:+0.67  29.40      1:03.55 (34.15)
                                2:16.43 ( )
        2:56.69 (40.26)     3:37.59 (40.90)
        4:12.27 (34.68)     4:45.01 (32.74)
156 Oh, Jun          18 Crimson Aquatics  4:39.86    4:45.08   625  
    r:+0.68  29.54      1:03.35 (33.81)
        1:38.49 (35.14)     2:13.65 (35.16)
        2:56.26 (42.61)     3:39.24 (42.98)
        4:12.53 (33.29)     4:45.08 (32.55)
157 Ferreri, Joseph  18 Mission Viejo Na  4:39.97    4:45.12   625  
    r:+0.66  29.27      1:02.74 (33.47)
        1:40.56 (37.82)     2:17.86 (37.30)
        2:59.28 (41.42)     3:42.01 (42.73)
        4:14.24 (32.23)     4:45.12 (30.88)
158 Hilzen, Robert   16 New Jersey Wave-  4:40.06    4:45.21   624  
    r:+0.80  29.83      1:03.31 (33.48)
        1:39.70 (36.39)     2:14.98 (35.28)
        2:58.26 (43.28)     3:41.75 (43.49)
        4:14.12 (32.37)     4:45.21 (31.09)
159 Delise, Samuel   15 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:41.59    4:45.24   624  
    r:+0.68  29.93      1:03.53 (33.60)
        1:41.22 (37.69)     2:17.54 (36.32)
        2:57.73 (40.19)     3:38.31 (40.58)
        4:12.62 (34.31)     4:45.24 (32.62)
160 Beals, Joshua    16 Crimson Aquatics  4:41.58    4:45.25   624  
    r:+0.72  28.94      1:02.31 (33.37)
        1:39.14 (36.83)     2:15.90 (36.76)
        2:58.21 (42.31)     3:41.41 (43.20)
        4:14.09 (32.68)     4:45.25 (31.16)
161 Sun, Ravi        16 Arkansas Dolphin  4:42.20    4:45.75   621  
    r:+0.62  30.19      1:03.66 (33.47)
        1:39.39 (35.73)     2:13.93 (34.54)
        2:55.94 (42.01)     3:38.46 (42.52)
        4:12.42 (33.96)     4:45.75 (33.33)
162 Kananowicz, Bry  15 Coeur D'Alene Ar  4:40.60    4:45.79   621  
    r:+0.70  27.69      1:00.84 (33.15)
        1:36.88 (36.04)     2:12.37 (35.49)
        2:55.37 (43.00)     3:39.40 (44.03)
        4:13.26 (33.86)     4:45.79 (32.53)
163 Thomas, Dexter   17 Razorback Aquati  4:40.68    4:45.90   620  
    r:+0.76  29.55      1:04.74 (35.19)
        1:43.39 (38.65)     2:19.79 (36.40)
        2:59.91 (40.12)     3:40.28 (40.37)
        4:13.20 (32.92)     4:45.90 (32.70)
164 Maginn, Heath    16 Kansas City Blaz  4:38.49    4:46.02   619  
    r:+0.84  28.70      1:01.35 (32.65)
        1:36.06 (34.71)     2:10.69 (34.63)
        2:54.32 (43.63)     3:38.72 (44.40)
        4:12.90 (34.18)     4:46.02 (33.12)
165 Castilleja, And  17 Bakersfield Swim  4:41.91    4:46.18   618  
    r:+0.71  29.27      1:03.14 (33.87)
        1:39.53 (36.39)     2:16.71 (37.18)
        2:57.77 (41.06)     3:39.50 (41.73)
        4:13.43 (33.93)     4:46.18 (32.75)
166 Huft, Erick      15 Edina Swim Club-  4:41.79    4:46.38   617  
    r:+0.83  29.13      1:02.91 (33.78)
        1:41.26 (38.35)     2:17.58 (36.32)
        2:59.81 (42.23)     3:42.56 (42.75)
        4:15.48 (32.92)     4:46.38 (30.90)
167 Rogers, Lynn     17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC   4:41.84    4:46.43   616  
    r:+0.72  30.40      1:05.35 (34.95)
        1:43.96 (38.61)     2:22.29 (38.33)
        3:00.54 (38.25)     3:40.65 (40.11)
        4:14.63 (33.98)     4:46.43 (31.80)
168 Collins, Eric    16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:39.69    4:47.05   612  
    r:+0.69  29.32      1:02.89 (33.57)
        1:41.31 (38.42)     2:19.03 (37.72)
        2:57.92 (38.89)     3:38.12 (40.20)
        4:12.85 (34.73)     4:47.05 (34.20)
169 Nguyenphu, Aust  16 North Texas Nada  4:42.49    4:47.47   610  
    r:+0.66  29.74      1:03.94 (34.20)
        1:41.42 (37.48)     2:18.45 (37.03)
        2:58.11 (39.66)     3:38.65 (40.54)
        4:13.68 (35.03)     4:47.47 (33.79)
170 Doles, Robert    18 Dynamo Swim Club  3:56.71Y   4:48.48   603  
    r:+0.76  28.00      1:00.22 (32.22)
        1:36.68 (36.46)     2:12.75 (36.07)
        2:54.49 (41.74)     3:38.00 (43.51)
        4:13.84 (35.84)     4:48.48 (34.64)
171 McCurdy, Christ  16 Fox Chapel Kille  4:37.11    4:54.43   568  
    r:+0.80  28.87      1:01.46 (32.59)
        1:40.13 (38.67)     2:18.87 (38.74)
        3:01.74 (42.87)     3:45.69 (43.95)
        4:20.32 (34.63)     4:54.43 (34.11)
 -- Quam, Michael    18 Metroplex Aquati  4:41.75         DQ        
         r:+0.78                       
 -- Smith, Timothy   16 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:38.21         DQ        
         r:+0.69                       
 -- Gaudiani, Micha  18 Lake Erie Silver  4:33.16         DQ        
         r:+0.77                       
 -- Wilimovsky, Jor  17 Team Santa Monic  4:34.29         DQ        
         r:+0.67                       
 -- Eno, Johnathan   17 Fleet Swimming-G  4:37.74         DQ        
         r:+0.79                       
 -- Tynan, Matthew   17 Patriot Swim Clu  4:38.09         DQ        
         r:+0.84                       
 -- Onken, Derek     18 Marietta Marlins  4:36.06         DQ        
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Stoffa, Gregory  17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:40.12         DQ        
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Ridout, Zachary  17 Mission Viejo Na  4:39.91        DFS