USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/9/2011 - 13:48PM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         Meet: M 4:44.85  8/10/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
  Oly. Trials: T 4:55.89
  Meet Q Time:   5:02.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Li, Celina       16 Pleasanton Seaha  4:50.19    4:51.20T q792  
    r:+0.73  31.02      1:06.11 (35.09)
        1:44.14 (38.03)     2:21.90 (37.76)
        3:03.88 (41.98)     3:45.87 (41.99)
        4:19.39 (33.52)     4:51.20 (31.81)
  2 Zhu, Annie       16 Asphalt Green Un  4:48.60    4:51.38T q790  
    r:+0.83  30.60      1:05.63 (35.03)
        1:44.45 (38.82)     2:22.17 (37.72)
        3:04.41 (42.24)     3:45.91 (41.50)
        4:19.32 (33.41)     4:51.38 (32.06)
  3 Cameron, Emily   16 Lancaster Aquati  4:47.25    4:51.54T q789  
    r:+0.67  30.22      1:04.59 (34.37)
        1:42.85 (38.26)     2:19.95 (37.10)
        3:01.56 (41.61)     3:44.13 (42.57)
        4:18.46 (34.33)     4:51.54 (33.08)
  4 Kopcso, Kara     15 Franco's Swimmin  4:54.87    4:51.83T q787  
    r:+0.72  29.90      1:04.58 (34.68)
        1:42.18 (37.60)     2:18.44 (36.26)
        3:01.02 (42.58)     3:44.02 (43.00)
        4:18.78 (34.76)     4:51.83 (33.05)
  5 Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl  4:47.02    4:52.18T q784  
    r:+0.74  30.27      1:04.34 (34.07)
        1:41.27 (36.93)     2:18.24 (36.97)
        3:00.52 (42.28)     3:43.99 (43.47)
        4:18.78 (34.79)     4:52.18 (33.40)
  6 Rankin, Megan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:53.81    4:52.40T q782  
    r:+0.84  30.96      1:05.73 (34.77)
        1:44.72 (38.99)     2:23.10 (38.38)
        3:05.05 (41.95)     3:47.59 (42.54)
        4:20.88 (33.29)     4:52.40 (31.52)
  7 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  4:50.85    4:52.41T q782  
    r:+0.78  30.76      1:05.22 (34.46)
        1:43.78 (38.56)     2:20.79 (37.01)
        3:04.43 (43.64)     3:47.85 (43.42)
        4:20.80 (32.95)     4:52.41 (31.61)
  8 Pawlowicz, Kait  18 Curl Burke Swim-  4:49.52    4:53.29T q775  
    r:+0.71  31.86      1:06.30 (34.44)
        1:43.66 (37.36)     2:20.00 (36.34)
        3:03.44 (43.44)     3:47.46 (44.02)
        4:20.88 (33.42)     4:53.29 (32.41)
  9 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  4:56.07    4:53.47T q774  
    r:+0.85  30.78      1:06.08 (35.30)
        1:42.25 (36.17)     2:18.26 (36.01)
        3:02.87 (44.61)     3:48.22 (45.35)
        4:21.29 (33.07)     4:53.47 (32.18)
 10 Miller, Chelsie  17 Fleet Swimming-G  4:55.80    4:53.52T q773  
    r:+0.85  30.64      1:05.52 (34.88)
        1:45.39 (39.87)     2:23.68 (38.29)
        3:04.67 (40.99)     3:46.17 (41.50)
        4:21.15 (34.98)     4:53.52 (32.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neumeister, Ann  18 Chattahoochee Go  4:55.54    4:53.54T q773  
    r:+0.74  31.10      1:06.53 (35.43)
        1:43.61 (37.08)     2:19.65 (36.04)
        3:03.00 (43.35)     3:46.71 (43.71)
        4:20.58 (33.87)     4:53.54 (32.96)
 12 Burns, Madison   17 Parkland Aquatic  4:58.05    4:53.72T q772  
    r:+0.70  30.42      1:05.67 (35.25)
        1:43.88 (38.21)     2:20.45 (36.57)
        3:02.33 (41.88)     3:45.41 (43.08)
        4:20.11 (34.70)     4:53.72 (33.61)
 13 Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun  4:51.15    4:54.59T q765  
    r:+0.74  31.75      1:07.07 (35.32)
        1:44.94 (37.87)     2:21.51 (36.57)
        3:04.56 (43.05)     3:48.29 (43.73)
        4:21.98 (33.69)     4:54.59 (32.61)
 14 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  4:57.59    4:54.64T q764  
    r:+0.74  29.65      1:04.57 (34.92)
        1:41.99 (37.42)     2:17.98 (35.99)
        3:02.14 (44.16)     3:46.23 (44.09)
        4:20.99 (34.76)     4:54.64 (33.65)
 14 Hu, Janet        15 Curl Burke Swim-  4:54.54    4:54.64T q764  
    r:+0.71  30.61      1:05.44 (34.83)
        1:43.31 (37.87)     2:19.76 (36.45)
        3:04.68 (44.92)     3:49.52 (44.84)
        4:22.60 (33.08)     4:54.64 (32.04)
 16 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:59.49    4:55.07T q761  
    r:+0.82  31.17      1:06.37 (35.20)
        1:43.77 (37.40)     2:20.33 (36.56)
        3:03.31 (42.98)     3:47.37 (44.06)
        4:21.63 (34.26)     4:55.07 (33.44)
 17 Oliver, Meredit  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:56.41    4:55.48T q758  
    r:+0.78  31.52      1:07.30 (35.78)
        1:44.44 (37.14)     2:20.30 (35.86)
        3:04.23 (43.93)     3:48.75 (44.52)
        4:22.60 (33.85)     4:55.48 (32.88)
 18 Lips, Haley      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:57.85    4:55.49T q758  
    r:+0.75  30.47      1:04.63 (34.16)
        1:42.85 (38.22)     2:20.19 (37.34)
        3:04.75 (44.56)     3:50.14 (45.39)
        4:23.31 (33.17)     4:55.49 (32.18)
 19 Kastigar, Hanna  16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  4:57.39    4:55.65T q757  
    r:+0.77  30.75      1:05.59 (34.84)
        1:45.11 (39.52)     2:23.54 (38.43)
        3:06.04 (42.50)     3:49.22 (43.18)
        4:23.95 (34.73)     4:55.65 (31.70)
 20 Neidigh, Lauren  18 Bolles School Sh  4:54.94    4:55.66T q756  
    r:+0.80  31.04      1:05.99 (34.95)
        1:44.53 (38.54)     2:22.33 (37.80)
        3:05.97 (43.64)     3:49.77 (43.80)
        4:23.12 (33.35)     4:55.66 (32.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Allen, Whitney   17 Metroplex Aquati  4:55.96    4:55.68T q756  
    r:+0.77  31.70      1:07.67 (35.97)
        1:47.02 (39.35)     2:25.51 (38.49)
        3:06.80 (41.29)     3:48.17 (41.37)
        4:22.72 (34.55)     4:55.68 (32.96)
 22 Eastin, Ella     14 Irvine Novaquati  4:51.98    4:56.19  q752  
    r:+0.77  30.53      1:04.94 (34.41)
        1:42.41 (37.47)     2:18.65 (36.24)
        3:03.02 (44.37)     3:47.21 (44.19)
        4:22.11 (34.90)     4:56.19 (34.08)
 23 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  4:52.68    4:56.23  q752  
    r:+0.56  31.40      1:07.92 (36.52)
        1:44.61 (36.69)     2:20.85 (36.24)
        3:05.08 (44.23)     3:49.72 (44.64)
        4:23.97 (34.25)     4:56.23 (32.26)
 24 Brady, Sharlene  15 Northern KY Clip  4:59.55    4:56.28  q752  
    r:+0.82  30.90      1:05.84 (34.94)
        1:45.44 (39.60)     2:22.88 (37.44)
        3:05.69 (42.81)     3:49.20 (43.51)
        4:22.99 (33.79)     4:56.28 (33.29)
 25 Martin, Faith    18 Ridgefield Aquat  5:02.09    4:56.70  q749  
    r:+0.74  30.86      1:06.61 (35.75)
        1:45.50 (38.89)     2:22.95 (37.45)
        3:06.08 (43.13)     3:49.27 (43.19)
        4:23.52 (34.25)     4:56.70 (33.18)
 26 Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:00.81    4:56.79  q748  
    r:+0.76  29.86      1:05.03 (35.17)
        1:43.52 (38.49)     2:20.86 (37.34)
        3:04.40 (43.54)     3:49.35 (44.95)
        4:23.31 (33.96)     4:56.79 (33.48)
 27 Williams, Kimbe  14 Bellevue Club Sw  4:58.79    4:57.21  q745  
    r:+0.83  31.19      1:07.14 (35.95)
        1:45.54 (38.40)     2:23.73 (38.19)
        3:05.80 (42.07)     3:48.41 (42.61)
        4:23.33 (34.92)     4:57.21 (33.88)
 28 Hulsey, Catheri  16 Swim Macon-GA     4:53.88    4:57.58  q742  
    r:+0.82  31.33      1:06.97 (35.64)
        1:46.24 (39.27)     2:24.24 (38.00)
        3:06.92 (42.68)     3:50.41 (43.49)
        4:24.73 (34.32)     4:57.58 (32.85)
 29 Katz, Taylor     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:17.81Y   4:57.62  q742  
    r:+0.80  31.00      1:06.53 (35.53)
        1:43.70 (37.17)     2:19.82 (36.12)
        3:05.06 (45.24)     3:51.45 (46.39)
        4:25.02 (33.57)     4:57.62 (32.60)
 30 Miles, Kathryn   17 Bolles School Sh  4:56.32    4:57.82  q740  
    r:+0.69  30.79      1:05.79 (35.00)
        1:43.25 (37.46)     2:20.36 (37.11)
        3:04.13 (43.77)     3:48.52 (44.39)
        4:23.38 (34.86)     4:57.82 (34.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Woolbright, Kat  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:59.66    4:58.04   738  
    r:+0.72  31.49      1:06.59 (35.10)
        1:44.83 (38.24)     2:21.70 (36.87)
        3:06.07 (44.37)     3:50.88 (44.81)
        4:24.80 (33.92)     4:58.04 (33.24)
 32 Francis, Casey   16 Long Island Expr  4:56.69    4:58.22   737  
    r:+0.75  30.69      1:06.58 (35.89)
        1:45.00 (38.42)     2:22.24 (37.24)
        3:06.21 (43.97)     3:51.39 (45.18)
        4:25.58 (34.19)     4:58.22 (32.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Neidigh, Ashley  16 Bolles School Sh  4:59.04    4:58.32   736  
    r:+0.79  32.23      1:09.68 (37.45)
        1:49.56 (39.88)     2:28.01 (38.45)
        3:09.93 (41.92)     3:51.89 (41.96)
        4:26.02 (34.13)     4:58.32 (32.30)
 34 Fisher, Abigail  16 Lakeland Hills-N  5:01.64    4:58.48   735  
    r:+0.78  30.76      1:06.66 (35.90)
        1:46.91 (40.25)     2:26.74 (39.83)
        3:07.71 (40.97)     3:49.27 (41.56)
        4:24.59 (35.32)     4:58.48 (33.89)
 35 Moe, Erin        16 Carmel Swim Club  4:59.06    4:58.76   733  
    r:+0.88  31.71      1:07.41 (35.70)
        1:46.76 (39.35)     2:23.79 (37.03)
        3:07.82 (44.03)     3:52.12 (44.30)
        4:26.17 (34.05)     4:58.76 (32.59)
 36 Bratton, Lisa    15 Tri-city Channel  4:59.82    4:58.83   733  
    r:+0.73  31.22      1:08.05 (36.83)
        1:46.47 (38.42)     2:23.34 (36.87)
        3:07.58 (44.24)     3:50.97 (43.39)
        4:25.38 (34.41)     4:58.83 (33.45)
 37 Miller, Catie    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:01.47    4:58.86   732  
    r:+0.71  32.07      1:08.34 (36.27)
        1:47.11 (38.77)     2:25.93 (38.82)
        3:07.93 (42.00)     3:49.95 (42.02)
        4:24.99 (35.04)     4:58.86 (33.87)
 38 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  4:49.64    4:58.96   732  
    r:+0.78  30.77      1:05.44 (34.67)
        1:43.71 (38.27)     2:20.63 (36.92)
        3:04.17 (43.54)     3:48.72 (44.55)
        4:24.46 (35.74)     4:58.96 (34.50)
 39 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  4:59.79    4:59.25   730  
    r:+0.74  30.56      1:04.42 (33.86)
        1:42.98 (38.56)     2:21.00 (38.02)
        3:06.44 (45.44)     3:51.73 (45.29)
        4:26.70 (34.97)     4:59.25 (32.55)
 40 Harding, Samant  17 Wild West Aquati  4:59.78    4:59.50   728  
    r:+0.80  31.47      1:08.74 (37.27)
        1:46.89 (38.15)     2:24.23 (37.34)
        3:06.69 (42.46)     3:50.25 (43.56)
        4:26.05 (35.80)     4:59.50 (33.45)
 41 Karosas, Tasija  15 Saint Andrew's S  5:03.28    4:59.51   728  
    r:+0.76  30.63      1:05.85 (35.22)
        1:42.90 (37.05)     2:19.57 (36.67)
        3:04.90 (45.33)     3:51.23 (46.33)
        4:26.47 (35.24)     4:59.51 (33.04)
 42 Surhoff, Kendal  17 North Baltimore-  5:00.79    4:59.55   727  
    r:+0.78  30.51      1:05.73 (35.22)
        1:45.23 (39.50)     2:24.13 (38.90)
        3:07.45 (43.32)     3:51.34 (43.89)
        4:26.22 (34.88)     4:59.55 (33.33)
 43 Margetts, Jasmi  14 La Mirada Armada  4:57.19    4:59.63   727  
    r:+0.80  31.65      1:07.77 (36.12)
        1:44.18 (36.41)     2:20.66 (36.48)
        3:06.41 (45.75)     3:52.66 (46.25)
        4:26.62 (33.96)     4:59.63 (33.01)
 44 Emery, Nicole    15 SwimMAC Carolina  5:01.62    4:59.68   726  
    r:+0.78  31.16      1:07.92 (36.76)
        1:45.53 (37.61)     2:22.48 (36.95)
        3:06.53 (44.05)     3:50.54 (44.01)
        4:25.64 (35.10)     4:59.68 (34.04)
 45 Valley, Daniell  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:19.13Y   4:59.71   726  
    r:+0.79  32.03      1:08.20 (36.17)
        1:48.92 (40.72)     2:28.33 (39.41)
        3:11.99 (43.66)     3:55.40 (43.41)
        4:28.04 (32.64)     4:59.71 (31.67)
 46 Brown, Kendall   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:59.33    4:59.83   725  
    r:+0.80  31.26      1:06.33 (35.07)
        1:44.94 (38.61)     2:22.34 (37.40)
        3:06.57 (44.23)     3:51.58 (45.01)
        4:26.34 (34.76)     4:59.83 (33.49)
 47 Kobelja, Amalia  18 Nova of Virginia  5:00.75    5:00.01   724  
    r:+0.74  30.16      1:05.73 (35.57)
        1:45.44 (39.71)     2:23.55 (38.11)
        3:07.09 (43.54)     3:51.81 (44.72)
        4:26.66 (34.85)     5:00.01 (33.35)
 47 Lineback, Keena  18 Myrtle Beach Rip  4:58.60    5:00.01   724  
    r:+0.65  31.57      1:06.84 (35.27)
        1:45.26 (38.42)     2:23.04 (37.78)
        3:06.99 (43.95)     3:51.46 (44.47)
        4:26.06 (34.60)     5:00.01 (33.95)
 49 Popp, Meagan     14 St Charles Swim-  4:59.78    5:00.16   723  
    r:+0.85  32.25      1:09.19 (36.94)
        1:48.84 (39.65)     2:27.61 (38.77)
        3:09.46 (41.85)     3:51.83 (42.37)
        4:27.29 (35.46)     5:00.16 (32.87)
 50 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-  4:57.10    5:00.18   723  
    r:+0.68  31.47      1:07.01 (35.54)
        1:45.18 (38.17)     2:23.04 (37.86)
        3:07.41 (44.37)     3:52.24 (44.83)
        4:26.18 (33.94)     5:00.18 (34.00)
 51 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T  4:56.28    5:00.50   720  
    r:+0.74  32.47      1:10.37 (37.90)
        1:47.35 (36.98)     2:23.61 (36.26)
        3:08.86 (45.25)     3:54.24 (45.38)
        4:27.94 (33.70)     5:00.50 (32.56)
 52 Bursch, Addisyn  16 Unattached-IE     5:00.01    5:00.51   720  
    r:+0.73  31.11      1:07.03 (35.92)
        1:45.61 (38.58)     2:23.54 (37.93)
        3:06.41 (42.87)     3:50.68 (44.27)
        4:26.70 (36.02)     5:00.51 (33.81)
 53 Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  4:54.86    5:00.52   720  
    r:+0.68  30.79      1:07.24 (36.45)
        1:46.40 (39.16)     2:24.29 (37.89)
        3:08.47 (44.18)     3:53.54 (45.07)
        4:27.41 (33.87)     5:00.52 (33.11)
 54 Lorentzen, Broo  15 Mission Viejo Na  5:03.49    5:01.07   716  
    r:+0.80  32.27      1:09.31 (37.04)
        1:49.37 (40.06)     2:27.85 (38.48)
        3:11.30 (43.45)     3:55.36 (44.06)
        4:28.99 (33.63)     5:01.07 (32.08)
 55 Milligan, Kacey  18 Scottsdale Aquat  5:01.34    5:01.08   716  
    r:+0.81  31.29      1:06.43 (35.14)
        1:45.50 (39.07)     2:22.91 (37.41)
        3:06.50 (43.59)     3:51.04 (44.54)
        4:26.72 (35.68)     5:01.08 (34.36)
 56 Welshofer, Elsa  15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:28.10Y   5:01.22   715  
    r:+0.87  30.52      1:05.24 (34.72)
        1:44.93 (39.69)     2:22.58 (37.65)
        3:08.31 (45.73)     3:54.06 (45.75)
        4:28.22 (34.16)     5:01.22 (33.00)
 57 Landeck, Romy    17 First Colony Swi  5:00.84    5:01.44   714  
    r:+0.74  30.99      1:06.79 (35.80)
        1:46.98 (40.19)     2:26.26 (39.28)
        3:08.48 (42.22)     3:51.16 (42.68)
        4:26.70 (35.54)     5:01.44 (34.74)
 58 Brown, Megan     14 Greenwood Memori  4:53.48    5:01.45   714  
    r:+0.85  31.32      1:06.58 (35.26)
        1:45.31 (38.73)     2:22.54 (37.23)
        3:08.02 (45.48)     3:53.06 (45.04)
        4:27.83 (34.77)     5:01.45 (33.62)
 59 Weaver, Courtne  15 Flint 'y' Falcon  5:00.90    5:01.59   713  
    r:+0.74  30.71      1:05.28 (34.57)
        1:45.13 (39.85)     2:23.63 (38.50)
        3:07.83 (44.20)     3:52.98 (45.15)
        4:28.39 (35.41)     5:01.59 (33.20)
 60 Cox, Megan       17 Scottsdale Aquat  5:01.62    5:01.60   713  
    r:+0.73  30.89      1:06.43 (35.54)
        1:43.89 (37.46)     2:21.29 (37.40)
        3:06.06 (44.77)     3:52.16 (46.10)
        4:27.28 (35.12)     5:01.60 (34.32)
 61 Galat, Bethany   15 South Bend Swim-  4:26.24Y   5:01.66   712  
    r:+0.65  31.78      1:09.22 (37.44)
        1:48.38 (39.16)     2:26.24 (37.86)
        3:08.74 (42.50)     3:52.52 (43.78)
        4:28.63 (36.11)     5:01.66 (33.03)
 62 Patton, Michell  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:56.72    5:01.69   712  
    r:+0.83  31.75      1:07.57 (35.82)
        1:45.93 (38.36)     2:24.70 (38.77)
        3:06.67 (41.97)     3:51.59 (44.92)
        4:26.79 (35.20)     5:01.69 (34.90)
 63 Antoniuk, Nicol  16 Canyons Aquatic-  5:01.72    5:01.84   711  
    r:+0.77  31.20      1:06.28 (35.08)
        1:48.12 (41.84)     2:29.52 (41.40)
        3:11.39 (41.87)     3:55.05 (43.66)
        4:29.11 (34.06)     5:01.84 (32.73)
 64 Meyer, Charlott  16 Rockville Montgo  5:01.67    5:01.94   710  
    r:+0.79  31.15      1:07.03 (35.88)
        1:45.16 (38.13)     2:23.11 (37.95)
        3:07.74 (44.63)     3:53.98 (46.24)
        4:28.45 (34.47)     5:01.94 (33.49)
 65 Ariza-Balter, M  16 Foothills Swim T  4:24.89Y   5:02.01   710  
    r:+0.83  31.79      1:08.38 (36.59)
        1:46.54 (38.16)     2:24.45 (37.91)
        3:09.21 (44.76)     3:54.42 (45.21)
        4:28.64 (34.22)     5:02.01 (33.37)
 66 Alexander, Mega  17 YMCA of the Nort  5:02.98    5:02.27   708  
    r:+0.79  32.07      1:08.21 (36.14)
        1:47.47 (39.26)     2:25.29 (37.82)
        3:09.41 (44.12)     3:54.28 (44.87)
        4:29.28 (35.00)     5:02.27 (32.99)
 67 Godlewski, Jess  17 Raleigh Swimming  4:20.52Y   5:02.31   708  
    r:+0.78  32.05      1:08.30 (36.25)
        1:46.21 (37.91)     2:23.21 (37.00)
        3:07.85 (44.64)     3:52.49 (44.64)
        4:28.38 (35.89)     5:02.31 (33.93)
 68 Purdy, Megan     16 Boulder City Hen  5:00.44    5:02.70   705  
    r:+0.65  31.47      1:06.31 (34.84)
        1:44.52 (38.21)     2:22.97 (38.45)
        3:07.51 (44.54)     3:53.17 (45.66)
        4:28.13 (34.96)     5:02.70 (34.57)
 69 Smith, Emma      17 St Charles Swim-  4:56.05    5:02.80   704  
    r:+0.81  31.53      1:07.39 (35.86)
        1:46.57 (39.18)     2:25.13 (38.56)
        3:08.92 (43.79)     3:52.96 (44.04)
        4:28.31 (35.35)     5:02.80 (34.49)
 70 James, Jessica   17 Corvallis Aquati  4:20.06Y   5:02.81   704  
    r:+0.75  31.96      1:08.84 (36.88)
        1:47.77 (38.93)     2:25.62 (37.85)
        3:09.64 (44.02)     3:54.94 (45.30)
        4:29.80 (34.86)     5:02.81 (33.01)
 71 Kingsley, Megan  15 Myrtle Beach Rip  4:59.23    5:02.87   704  
    r:+0.70  31.27      1:06.84 (35.57)
        1:45.36 (38.52)     2:23.90 (38.54)
        3:07.71 (43.81)     3:52.27 (44.56)
        4:27.71 (35.44)     5:02.87 (35.16)
 72 Dombkowski, Mar  17 Novi Sturgeons-M  5:00.98    5:02.88   704  
    r:+0.76  31.94      1:08.22 (36.28)
        1:48.01 (39.79)     2:27.22 (39.21)
        3:10.68 (43.46)     3:54.68 (44.00)
        4:29.54 (34.86)     5:02.88 (33.34)
 73 Locke, Lacey     16 Carmel Swim Club  4:56.99    5:02.96   703  
    r:+0.80  31.51      1:07.72 (36.21)
        1:44.84 (37.12)     2:22.16 (37.32)
        3:07.22 (45.06)     3:53.16 (45.94)
        4:30.22 (37.06)     5:02.96 (32.74)
 74 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T  5:01.78    5:03.15   702  
    r:+0.87  31.77      1:07.78 (36.01)
        1:46.31 (38.53)     2:23.94 (37.63)
        3:07.95 (44.01)     3:52.22 (44.27)
        4:27.83 (35.61)     5:03.15 (35.32)
 75 Scott, Melissa   17 Oakland Live Y'E  5:01.83    5:03.21   701  
    r:+0.78  32.13      1:07.50 (35.37)
        1:46.86 (39.36)     2:25.19 (38.33)
        3:09.92 (44.73)     3:54.47 (44.55)
        4:29.15 (34.68)     5:03.21 (34.06)
 76 Molloy, Kiera    17 YMCA of the Tria  4:19.28Y   5:03.32   701  
    r:+0.81  31.49      1:08.45 (36.96)
        1:48.51 (40.06)     2:27.42 (38.91)
        3:11.68 (44.26)     3:55.98 (44.30)
        4:29.83 (33.85)     5:03.32 (33.49)
 77 Rash, Catherine  17 The Woodlands Sw  5:04.57    5:03.52   699  
    r:+0.72  31.42      1:06.81 (35.39)
        1:48.11 (41.30)     2:28.11 (40.00)
        3:12.42 (44.31)     3:56.36 (43.94)
        4:31.05 (34.69)     5:03.52 (32.47)
 78 Kessler, Rachel  16 Badger Swim Club  5:01.97    5:04.00   696  
    r:+0.76  31.60      1:07.69 (36.09)
        1:46.68 (38.99)     2:24.77 (38.09)
        3:10.07 (45.30)     3:55.22 (45.15)
        4:30.04 (34.82)     5:04.00 (33.96)
 79 Williams, Cecil  15 Area Tallahassee  4:26.53Y   5:04.37   693  
    r:+0.74  32.78      1:10.17 (37.39)
        1:48.41 (38.24)     2:26.16 (37.75)
        3:10.89 (44.73)     3:56.35 (45.46)
        4:30.71 (34.36)     5:04.37 (33.66)
 80 Cook, Alyssa     14 King Aquatic Clu  5:01.35    5:04.57   692  
    r:+0.76  32.01      1:09.54 (37.53)
        1:48.06 (38.52)     2:25.66 (37.60)
        3:09.40 (43.74)     3:53.90 (44.50)
        4:29.66 (35.76)     5:04.57 (34.91)
 81 Ng, Kristine     16 Scarlet Aquatic-  4:59.83    5:04.60   692  
    r:+0.83  32.18      1:08.36 (36.18)
        1:50.06 (41.70)     2:29.90 (39.84)
        3:13.17 (43.27)     3:56.62 (43.45)
        4:31.59 (34.97)     5:04.60 (33.01)
 82 Dubroff, Lily    14 Delaware Swim Te  5:00.58    5:05.02   689  
    r:+0.75  31.54      1:07.28 (35.74)
        1:46.72 (39.44)     2:24.82 (38.10)
        3:09.28 (44.46)     3:54.97 (45.69)
        4:30.19 (35.22)     5:05.02 (34.83)
 83 Wright, Madison  14 Kingfish Aquatic  5:00.89    5:05.14   688  
    r:+0.77  30.50      1:05.51 (35.01)
        1:46.15 (40.64)     2:25.27 (39.12)
        3:10.55 (45.28)     3:56.84 (46.29)
        4:31.75 (34.91)     5:05.14 (33.39)
 84 Jacobi, Madison  17 Marietta Marlins  4:18.08Y   5:05.29   687  
    r:+0.70  31.51      1:07.95 (36.44)
        1:47.42 (39.47)     2:25.58 (38.16)
        3:11.11 (45.53)     3:57.41 (46.30)
        4:31.62 (34.21)     5:05.29 (33.67)
 85 Eden, Madeleine  16 Edina Swim Club-  4:54.46    5:05.32   687  
    r:+0.76  30.48      1:05.91 (35.43)
        1:47.42 (41.51)     2:27.35 (39.93)
        3:10.81 (43.46)     3:55.40 (44.59)
        4:31.13 (35.73)     5:05.32 (34.19)
 86 Holtzen, Jennif  17 Razorback Aquati  5:00.09    5:05.42   686  
    r:+0.79  32.46      1:09.27 (36.81)
        1:49.44 (40.17)     2:29.00 (39.56)
        3:11.30 (42.30)     3:54.82 (43.52)
        4:30.37 (35.55)     5:05.42 (35.05)
 87 Polaha, Megan    16 Parkland Aquatic  4:59.83    5:05.45   686  
    r:+0.79  31.78      1:08.36 (36.58)
        1:46.97 (38.61)     2:24.13 (37.16)
        3:09.73 (45.60)     3:55.14 (45.41)
        4:30.78 (35.64)     5:05.45 (34.67)
 88 Olson, Loree     16 California Capit  5:00.50    5:05.55   685  
    r:+0.74  31.97      1:09.30 (37.33)
        1:47.05 (37.75)     2:24.50 (37.45)
        3:10.55 (46.05)     3:56.38 (45.83)
        4:31.71 (35.33)     5:05.55 (33.84)
 89 Hirschi, Sydney  16 West Texas Typho  5:04.84    5:05.56   685  
    r:+0.76  31.09      1:06.54 (35.45)
        1:45.88 (39.34)     2:25.97 (40.09)
        3:10.81 (44.84)     3:55.65 (44.84)
        4:31.22 (35.57)     5:05.56 (34.34)
 90 Torabi, Sydney   17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:57.07    5:05.57   685  
    r:+0.77  30.95      1:07.75 (36.80)
        1:47.54 (39.79)     2:26.05 (38.51)
        3:11.41 (45.36)     3:57.14 (45.73)
        4:31.82 (34.68)     5:05.57 (33.75)
 91 Garrison, Jessi  15 Arkansas Dolphin  4:59.12    5:05.60   685  
    r:+0.70  31.28      1:06.88 (35.60)
        1:47.03 (40.15)     2:25.52 (38.49)
        3:08.36 (42.84)     3:53.11 (44.75)
        4:30.37 (37.26)     5:05.60 (35.23)
 92 Weinstein, Bria  17 Irvine Novaquati  4:52.63    5:05.74   684  
    r:+0.70  31.77      1:08.32 (36.55)
        1:48.18 (39.86)     2:28.03 (39.85)
        3:10.69 (42.66)     3:53.75 (43.06)
        4:30.35 (36.60)     5:05.74 (35.39)
 93 Clary, Lindsey   15 Una Nova-CA       5:00.72    5:06.01   682  
    r:+0.72  31.89      1:07.81 (35.92)
        1:45.98 (38.17)     2:23.09 (37.11)
        3:09.37 (46.28)     3:55.26 (45.89)
        4:31.27 (36.01)     5:06.01 (34.74)
 94 Tomlinson, Hayl  17 YMCA of the Tria  4:22.60Y   5:06.51   679  
    r:+0.79  31.06      1:06.25 (35.19)
        1:46.71 (40.46)     2:25.97 (39.26)
        3:09.84 (43.87)     3:54.81 (44.97)
        4:31.27 (36.46)     5:06.51 (35.24)
 94 Nero, Bailey     14 Fort Collins Are  4:27.72Y   5:06.51   679  
    r:+0.88  31.15      1:07.67 (36.52)
        1:46.89 (39.22)     2:24.76 (37.87)
        3:11.33 (46.57)     3:58.36 (47.03)
        4:32.20 (33.84)     5:06.51 (34.31)
 96 Flynn, Morgan    16 Nashville Aquati  5:00.14    5:06.70   678  
    r:+0.77  31.81      1:08.19 (36.38)
        1:48.25 (40.06)     2:26.58 (38.33)
        3:13.02 (46.44)     4:00.10 (47.08)
        4:33.96 (33.86)     5:06.70 (32.74)
 97 Hu, Nancy        14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  5:03.34    5:07.45   673  
    r:+0.73  32.09      1:07.83 (35.74)
        1:47.15 (39.32)     2:25.95 (38.80)
        3:11.86 (45.91)     3:58.14 (46.28)
        4:32.79 (34.65)     5:07.45 (34.66)
 97 Murslack, Krist  16 Pine Richland Aq  5:04.26    5:07.45   673  
    r:+0.76  31.41      1:06.76 (35.35)
        1:47.36 (40.60)     2:27.11 (39.75)
        3:11.16 (44.05)     3:56.62 (45.46)
        4:33.08 (36.46)     5:07.45 (34.37)
 99 Isleta, Chloe K  13 Una Scsc-PC       4:59.99    5:07.62   672  
    r:+0.73  31.98      1:09.69 (37.71)
        1:48.28 (38.59)     2:26.40 (38.12)
        3:10.88 (44.48)     3:56.41 (45.53)
        4:32.86 (36.45)     5:07.62 (34.76)
100 Domanowski, Jen  17 Mighty Marlins S  4:27.75Y   5:08.04   669  
    r:+0.72  30.49      1:05.42 (34.93)
        1:45.13 (39.71)     2:25.51 (40.38)
        3:11.54 (46.03)     3:59.16 (47.62)
        4:34.32 (35.16)     5:08.04 (33.72)
101 Houck, Abigail   16 North Jeffco Swi  5:01.88    5:08.26   667  
    r:+0.85  31.65      1:07.83 (36.18)
        1:46.57 (38.74)     2:25.08 (38.51)
        3:12.61 (47.53)     3:59.94 (47.33)
        4:33.94 (34.00)     5:08.26 (34.32)
102 Retrum, Myra     17 Donner Swim Club  5:00.31    5:08.38   667  
    r:+0.83  32.12      1:08.43 (36.31)
        1:48.12 (39.69)     2:26.77 (38.65)
        3:12.14 (45.37)     3:57.34 (45.20)
        4:33.40 (36.06)     5:08.38 (34.98)
103 Marett, Emily    18 YMCA of Western-  4:23.05Y   5:08.43   666  
    r:+0.68  32.44      1:08.78 (36.34)
        1:49.04 (40.26)     2:28.97 (39.93)
        3:13.27 (44.30)     3:57.36 (44.09)
        4:33.19 (35.83)     5:08.43 (35.24)
104 Halsted, Tara    16 Davis Aquadarts-  4:22.33Y   5:08.50   666  
    r:+0.82  32.09      1:09.56 (37.47)
        1:48.96 (39.40)     2:28.28 (39.32)
        3:15.20 (46.92)     4:01.75 (46.55)
        4:34.96 (33.21)     5:08.50 (33.54)
105 Thatcher, Zoe    15 Mason Manta Rays  4:28.23Y   5:08.63   665  
    r:+0.83  32.74      1:11.06 (38.32)
        1:50.07 (39.01)     2:28.02 (37.95)
        3:14.54 (46.52)     4:01.68 (47.14)
        4:35.81 (34.13)     5:08.63 (32.82)
106 Silbert, Caille  15 Cougar Aquatic T  5:02.15    5:08.80   664  
    r:+0.81  33.26      1:10.75 (37.49)
        1:49.04 (38.29)     2:26.40 (37.36)
        3:13.27 (46.87)     4:00.90 (47.63)
        4:35.12 (34.22)     5:08.80 (33.68)
107 Hammond, Britta  16 Pine Crest Swimm  5:01.09    5:09.14   662  
    r:+0.76  31.27      1:07.04 (35.77)
        1:45.92 (38.88)     2:24.62 (38.70)
        3:11.60 (46.98)     3:58.55 (46.95)
        4:34.69 (36.14)     5:09.14 (34.45)
108 Peters, Courtne  18 Marietta Marlins  4:59.41    5:09.25   661  
    r:+0.78  31.43      1:06.93 (35.50)
        1:45.59 (38.66)     2:24.58 (38.99)
        3:09.94 (45.36)     3:56.64 (46.70)
        4:33.24 (36.60)     5:09.25 (36.01)
109 Drabot, Katheri  13 Ozaukee Aquatics  5:04.65    5:09.74   658  
    r:+0.73  32.77      1:09.97 (37.20)
        1:50.41 (40.44)     2:30.53 (40.12)
        3:13.96 (43.43)     3:59.13 (45.17)
        4:35.10 (35.97)     5:09.74 (34.64)
110 Sickle, Katarin  17 Kansas City Blaz  5:01.34    5:09.90   657  
    r:+0.77  31.90      1:08.25 (36.35)
        1:47.11 (38.86)     2:25.86 (38.75)
        3:12.44 (46.58)     3:59.97 (47.53)
        4:35.38 (35.41)     5:09.90 (34.52)
111 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   4:21.06Y   5:09.94   657  
    r:+0.73  31.35      1:06.68 (35.33)
        1:47.83 (41.15)     2:27.47 (39.64)
        3:13.22 (45.75)     3:59.91 (46.69)
        4:35.22 (35.31)     5:09.94 (34.72)
112 Johnson, Morgan  18 Chattahoochee Go  4:26.18Y   5:10.15   655  
    r:+0.74  31.89      1:07.89 (36.00)
        1:46.98 (39.09)     2:25.19 (38.21)
        3:12.40 (47.21)     4:00.81 (48.41)
        4:35.44 (34.63)     5:10.15 (34.71)
113 Lombardi, Lia    16 Area Tallahassee  5:04.45    5:10.22   655  
    r:+0.87  33.45      1:11.31 (37.86)
        1:53.45 (42.14)     2:34.71 (41.26)
        3:17.69 (42.98)     4:01.17 (43.48)
        4:36.49 (35.32)     5:10.22 (33.73)
114 Schurig, Sammie  16 Topeka Swim Asso  5:04.52    5:10.27   654  
    r:+0.75  32.94      1:11.68 (38.74)
        1:49.97 (38.29)     2:27.33 (37.36)
        3:13.44 (46.11)     4:00.07 (46.63)
        4:35.50 (35.43)     5:10.27 (34.77)
115 Miller, Genevie  16 Northwest NC Ymc  4:27.69Y   5:10.86   651  
    r:+0.80  33.08      1:10.38 (37.30)
        1:50.42 (40.04)     2:29.31 (38.89)
        3:15.64 (46.33)     4:02.37 (46.73)
        4:37.50 (35.13)     5:10.86 (33.36)
116 Lazor, Anne      16 Birmingham-Bloom  4:20.59Y   5:11.34   648  
    r:+0.80  32.98      1:11.51 (38.53)
        1:53.40 (41.89)     2:33.68 (40.28)
        3:14.89 (41.21)     3:57.75 (42.86)
        4:35.74 (37.99)     5:11.34 (35.60)
117 Chen, Eva        17 Peak Swimming-PC  4:27.51Y   5:11.36   648  
    r:+0.74  32.26      1:10.20 (37.94)
        1:52.03 (41.83)     2:33.65 (41.62)
        3:17.24 (43.59)     4:01.05 (43.81)
        4:36.76 (35.71)     5:11.36 (34.60)
118 Reetz, Miranda   16 DU Hilltoppers-C  5:04.87    5:11.90   644  
    r:+0.70  34.65      1:14.34 (39.69)
        1:55.05 (40.71)     2:34.04 (38.99)
        3:17.39 (43.35)     4:00.87 (43.48)
        4:37.78 (36.91)     5:11.90 (34.12)
119 Zeiger, Brooke   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:58.77    5:12.26   642  
    r:+0.85  33.85      1:13.99 (40.14)
        1:53.83 (39.84)     2:32.63 (38.80)
        3:16.88 (44.25)     4:01.11 (44.23)
        4:37.39 (36.28)     5:12.26 (34.87)
120 Dupay, Allyson   15 Una MAC-NC        4:26.10Y   5:12.37   641  
    r:+0.81  33.29      1:11.00 (37.71)
        1:51.51 (40.51)     2:30.91 (39.40)
        3:16.59 (45.68)     4:02.73 (46.14)
        4:37.82 (35.09)     5:12.37 (34.55)
121 Whalen, Kaitlyn  18 Fast Lane Aquati  5:01.55    5:12.48   641  
    r:+0.72  31.88      1:08.44 (36.56)
        1:50.65 (42.21)     2:31.12 (40.47)
        3:15.90 (44.78)     4:01.87 (45.97)
        4:37.89 (36.02)     5:12.48 (34.59)
122 Wolf, Jessica    17 Waukesha Express  4:26.61Y   5:13.17   636  
    r:+0.80  33.18      1:10.74 (37.56)
        1:52.84 (42.10)     2:33.08 (40.24)
        3:18.95 (45.87)     4:04.90 (45.95)
        4:39.54 (34.64)     5:13.17 (33.63)
123 Gurick, Carly    18 Eastern Express-  5:00.33    5:13.59   634  
    r:+0.72  31.59      1:08.98 (37.39)
        1:47.71 (38.73)     2:26.33 (38.62)
        3:13.83 (47.50)     4:01.17 (47.34)
        4:38.00 (36.83)     5:13.59 (35.59)
124 Englestead, Lin  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:27.19Y   5:13.94   632  
    r:+0.76  34.06      1:14.14 (40.08)
        1:55.52 (41.38)     2:36.59 (41.07)
        3:20.50 (43.91)     4:05.10 (44.60)
        4:40.32 (35.22)     5:13.94 (33.62)
125 Young, Taylor    16 Neptune Swimming  5:03.84    5:14.29   630  
    r:+0.77  32.31      1:10.38 (38.07)
        1:52.14 (41.76)     2:33.37 (41.23)
        3:15.84 (42.47)     4:00.30 (44.46)
        4:37.86 (37.56)     5:14.29 (36.43)
126 York, Michelle   18 North Carolina A  4:27.64Y   5:15.18   624  
    r:+0.76  33.09      1:10.60 (37.51)
        1:51.30 (40.70)     2:30.87 (39.57)
        3:17.41 (46.54)     4:04.17 (46.76)
        4:39.71 (35.54)     5:15.18 (35.47)
127 Kramer, Lucy     17 Carmel Swim Club  4:27.66Y   5:15.62   622  
    r:+0.85  32.24      1:11.10 (38.86)
        1:51.18 (40.08)     2:31.37 (40.19)
        3:16.77 (45.40)     4:03.20 (46.43)
        4:39.81 (36.61)     5:15.62 (35.81)
128 Hazle, Madeline  16 Blue Tide Aquati  4:19.68Y   5:17.61   610  
    r:+0.80  31.97      1:09.18 (37.21)
        1:48.25 (39.07)     2:27.78 (39.53)
        3:13.66 (45.88)     4:01.06 (47.40)
        4:40.02 (38.96)     5:17.61 (37.59)
129 Emery, Erin      14 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:04.10    5:19.00   602  
    r:+0.69  32.91      1:10.36 (37.45)
        1:51.48 (41.12)     2:31.62 (40.14)
        3:20.17 (48.55)     4:08.51 (48.34)
        4:43.98 (35.47)     5:19.00 (35.02)
 -- Gehrich, Megan   17 Mission Viejo Na  5:00.00         DQ        
         r:+0.78                       
 -- Liu, Kelsey      18 Rockville Montgo  4:25.72Y        DQ        
         r:+0.71                       
 -- White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:56.01        DFS        
 -- Durmer, Haley    16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:59.75        DFS        
 -- Stevens, Leah    14 Lakeside Swim Te  4:55.04        DFS        
 -- Moore, Hannah    14 Raleigh Swimming  5:00.93        DFS        
 -- Kropp, Andrea    18 Rattler Swim Clu  4:50.98        DFS        
 -- Drummond, Anne   18 Poseidon Swimmin  5:02.17         NS