USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/8/2011 - 14:55PM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:14.35  8/9/2010  Christian Higgins, Wilton Y Wahoos
  Oly. Trials: T 2:20.79
  Meet Q Time:   2:27.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Licon, William   16 Una Ntro-ST       2:18.83    2:17.09T q800  
    r:+0.76  31.69      1:07.11 (35.42)
        1:41.97 (34.86)     2:17.09 (35.12)
  2 Young, William   17 YMCA of Western-  2:21.10    2:17.53T q793  
    r:+0.77  31.23      1:05.85 (34.62)
        1:41.26 (35.41)     2:17.53 (36.27)
  3 Katis, Charles   18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:22.95    2:18.41T q778  
    r:+0.74  31.20      1:06.86 (35.66)
        1:42.28 (35.42)     2:18.41 (36.13)
  4 Cartwright, Max  18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:20.95    2:19.28T q763  
    r:+0.75  31.60      1:06.73 (35.13)
        1:42.39 (35.66)     2:19.28 (36.89)
  5 Bollerman, Bria  18 Ridgefield Aquat  2:20.91    2:19.46T q760  
    r:+0.68  31.37      1:06.45 (35.08)
        1:42.53 (36.08)     2:19.46 (36.93)
  6 Crosby, Gage     16 Razorback Aquati  2:22.22    2:19.82T q754  
    r:+0.77  32.35      1:06.78 (34.43)
        1:42.97 (36.19)     2:19.82 (36.85)
  7 Bentz, Joseph    15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:20.48    2:19.85T q754  
    r:+0.76  31.83      1:07.31 (35.48)
        1:43.44 (36.13)     2:19.85 (36.41)
  8 Speese, David    18 Central Bucks Sw  2:20.92    2:19.97T q752  
    r:+0.71  31.65      1:07.14 (35.49)
        1:42.89 (35.75)     2:19.97 (37.08)
  9 Tsui, Hoi Tung   18 Peddie Aquatic A  2:21.41    2:20.18  q749  
    r:+0.74  31.05      1:05.80 (34.75)
        1:42.14 (36.34)     2:20.18 (38.04)
 10 Kropp, Peter     15 Rattler Swim Clu  2:24.80    2:20.22T q748  
    r:+0.72  32.04      1:07.35 (35.31)
        1:43.60 (36.25)     2:20.22 (36.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holden, Eric     17 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:21.00    2:20.23T q748  
    r:+0.69  31.61      1:07.60 (35.99)
        1:43.53 (35.93)     2:20.23 (36.70)
 12 Young, Brandon   17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:22.63    2:20.29T q747  
    r:+0.81  31.30      1:06.03 (34.73)
        1:42.69 (36.66)     2:20.29 (37.60)
 13 Stevens, Zachar  15 Puma Aquatic Tea  2:23.41    2:20.45T q744  
    r:+0.68  32.38      1:08.43 (36.05)
        1:44.53 (36.10)     2:20.45 (35.92)
 14 Kanzari, Colin   17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:25.51    2:20.68T q741  
    r:+0.65  31.68      1:07.18 (35.50)
        1:43.72 (36.54)     2:20.68 (36.96)
 15 Ehrman, Joshua   16 Club Wolverine-M  2:27.13    2:20.96  q736  
    r:+0.70  32.48      1:07.94 (35.46)
        1:43.66 (35.72)     2:20.96 (37.30)
 16 Rooker, Gabriel  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:23.13    2:21.07  q734  
    r:+0.63  31.72      1:07.65 (35.93)
        1:43.93 (36.28)     2:21.07 (37.14)
 17 Sanborn, Byron   16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:26.09    2:21.26  q732  
    r:+0.69  32.25      1:07.90 (35.65)
        1:43.84 (35.94)     2:21.26 (37.42)
 18 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:23.37    2:21.27  q731  
    r:+0.74  31.42      1:06.75 (35.33)
        1:43.21 (36.46)     2:21.27 (38.06)
 19 Martini, Matheu  18 Bolles School Sh  2:02.97Y   2:21.42  q729  
    r:+0.70  31.58      1:06.73 (35.15)
        1:43.16 (36.43)     2:21.42 (38.26)
 20 Le, Daniel       16 Blue Devil Swim-  2:27.37    2:21.49  q728  
    r:+0.69  31.00      1:06.17 (35.17)
        1:43.14 (36.97)     2:21.49 (38.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vance, Alexande  18 Carter Center Aq  2:19.83    2:21.53  q727  
    r:+0.70  31.76      1:06.86 (35.10)
        1:43.12 (36.26)     2:21.53 (38.41)
 22 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins  2:21.53    2:21.84  q723  
    r:+0.71  32.32      1:08.67 (36.35)
        1:45.12 (36.45)     2:21.84 (36.72)
 23 Corbae, Paul     16 West Austin Aqua  2:23.75    2:21.85  q722  
    r:+0.71  31.63      1:07.37 (35.74)
        1:43.77 (36.40)     2:21.85 (38.08)
 24 Hurwitz, Cole    16 The Dolphins-OR   2:22.25    2:21.93  q721  
    r:+0.70  31.51      1:08.09 (36.58)
        1:44.46 (36.37)     2:21.93 (37.47)
 25 Price, Cameron   18 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:24.35    2:22.02  q720  
    r:+0.71  32.19      1:08.10 (35.91)
        1:44.43 (36.33)     2:22.02 (37.59)
 26 Dolgov, Dmitry   18 Dynamo Swim Team  2:23.48    2:22.04  q720  
    r:+0.81  32.11      1:08.17 (36.06)
        1:45.09 (36.92)     2:22.04 (36.95)
 27 McCormick, Mich  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:25.13    2:22.10  q719  
    r:+0.76  31.38      1:06.85 (35.47)
        1:43.82 (36.97)     2:22.10 (38.28)
 28 Daniels, Joseph  16 Fort Worth Area-  2:06.09Y   2:22.20  q717  
    r:+0.68  32.50      1:08.61 (36.11)
        1:45.24 (36.63)     2:22.20 (36.96)
 29 Rabstejnek, Ala  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:22.13    2:22.37  q715  
    r:+0.75  31.91      1:07.94 (36.03)
        1:45.02 (37.08)     2:22.37 (37.35)
 30 Tierney, Samuel  18 City of Plano Sw  2:05.18Y   2:22.50  q713  
    r:+0.78  32.42      1:08.33 (35.91)
        1:44.95 (36.62)     2:22.50 (37.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Carter, Geoffre  16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:05.70Y   2:22.51   712  
    r:+0.76  32.66      1:08.78 (36.12)
        1:45.23 (36.45)     2:22.51 (37.28)
 32 Rosenbaum, Ryan  16 Team Fla-FG       2:26.21    2:22.58   711  
    r:+0.68  31.45      1:07.99 (36.54)
        1:45.00 (37.01)     2:22.58 (37.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hurwitz, Jordan  16 The Dolphins-OR   2:24.49    2:22.61   711  
    r:+0.65  31.35      1:07.63 (36.28)
        1:45.09 (37.46)     2:22.61 (37.52)
 34 Lujan Rivera, S  18 Bolles School Sh  2:23.46    2:22.65   710  
    r:+0.74  31.34      1:07.06 (35.72)
        1:44.49 (37.43)     2:22.65 (38.16)
 35 Mulcare, Patric  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:29.09    2:23.09   704  
    r:+0.64  32.27      1:08.31 (36.04)
        1:45.19 (36.88)     2:23.09 (37.90)
 36 Banks, Zecharia  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:27.18    2:23.16   703  
    r:+0.68  31.96      1:07.96 (36.00)
        1:44.95 (36.99)     2:23.16 (38.21)
 37 Leon, Christoph  18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:23.04    2:23.21   702  
    r:+0.68  32.28      1:08.04 (35.76)
        1:45.22 (37.18)     2:23.21 (37.99)
 38 Bader, Evan      17 Miami Valley Aqu  2:06.67Y   2:23.27   701  
    r:+0.70  32.44      1:08.72 (36.28)
        1:45.68 (36.96)     2:23.27 (37.59)
 39 Thomas, Dexter   17 Razorback Aquati  2:23.56    2:23.28   701  
    r:+0.84  32.53      1:08.45 (35.92)
        1:45.29 (36.84)     2:23.28 (37.99)
 40 Hommel, Robert   18 Boulder City Hen  2:19.26    2:23.31   701  
    r:+0.73  32.01      1:07.92 (35.91)
        1:44.87 (36.95)     2:23.31 (38.44)
 41 Dong, Christoph  17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:23.66    2:23.32   700  
    r:+0.78  31.76      1:07.01 (35.25)
        1:44.60 (37.59)     2:23.32 (38.72)
 42 Salmon, Ryan     18 Georgia Coastal-  2:27.26    2:23.45   699  
    r:+0.78  31.52      1:06.69 (35.17)
        1:43.61 (36.92)     2:23.45 (39.84)
 43 Byers, Maxwell   17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:25.80    2:23.50   698  
    r:+0.69  32.15      1:08.24 (36.09)
        1:45.64 (37.40)     2:23.50 (37.86)
 44 Heymann, Andrew  18 Lake Oswego Swim  2:27.19    2:23.59   696  
    r:+0.65  31.43      1:06.96 (35.53)
        1:44.24 (37.28)     2:23.59 (39.35)
 45 Boggs, Ian       18 Zionsville Swim-  2:25.76    2:23.70   695  
    r:+0.69  31.92      1:06.86 (34.94)
        1:44.17 (37.31)     2:23.70 (39.53)
 46 Mandli, Jacob    17 McFarland Sparta  2:26.73    2:23.71   695  
    r:+0.84  32.29      1:08.47 (36.18)
        1:46.04 (37.57)     2:23.71 (37.67)
 47 Bub, Avery       17 The Woodlands Sw  2:27.55    2:23.75   694  
    r:+0.76  33.44      1:08.84 (35.40)
        1:46.08 (37.24)     2:23.75 (37.67)
 48 Brutkiewicz, Ma  16 City of Mobile-S  2:23.87    2:23.77   694  
    r:+0.71  32.01      1:07.74 (35.73)
        1:45.50 (37.76)     2:23.77 (38.27)
 49 Zucca, John      18 Hudson Explorer-  2:25.28    2:23.88   692  
    r:+0.71  32.35      1:08.98 (36.63)
        1:46.51 (37.53)     2:23.88 (37.37)
 50 Onken, Derek     18 Marietta Marlins  2:24.37    2:24.06   690  
    r:+0.70  32.41      1:08.75 (36.34)
        1:46.30 (37.55)     2:24.06 (37.76)
 51 Lamb, Joshua     16 Premier Aquatics  2:26.92    2:24.18   688  
    r:+0.73  32.21      1:08.51 (36.30)
        1:46.11 (37.60)     2:24.18 (38.07)
 52 Metka, Zachary   17 West Florida Lig  2:25.31    2:24.19   688  
    r:+0.79  31.93      1:07.79 (35.86)
        1:45.37 (37.58)     2:24.19 (38.82)
 53 Watlington, Set  17 Lehigh Valley Aq  2:27.02    2:24.25   687  
    r:+0.75  31.46      1:07.60 (36.14)
        1:45.39 (37.79)     2:24.25 (38.86)
 54 Remetta, John    16 North Texas Nada  2:26.80    2:24.28   687  
    r:+0.83  33.17      1:09.86 (36.69)
        1:46.81 (36.95)     2:24.28 (37.47)
 55 Donkersgoed, Va  17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:16.57    2:24.37   685  
    r:+0.76  32.34      1:08.56 (36.22)
        1:46.02 (37.46)     2:24.37 (38.35)
 56 Lierley, Zachar  16 Mount Pleasant S  2:22.00    2:24.40   685  
    r:+0.76  32.50      1:08.66 (36.16)
        1:46.27 (37.61)     2:24.40 (38.13)
 57 Brown, Nicholas  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:26.21    2:24.51   683  
    r:+0.77  32.97      1:09.78 (36.81)
        1:47.14 (37.36)     2:24.51 (37.37)
 58 Sipowski, Kamer  17 Jupiter Dragons-  2:24.48    2:24.54   683  
    r:+0.68  31.85      1:07.97 (36.12)
        1:45.84 (37.87)     2:24.54 (38.70)
 59 Bowles, Charles  16 Coast Guard Blue  2:26.11    2:24.56   683  
    r:+0.70  32.78      1:09.62 (36.84)
        1:47.06 (37.44)     2:24.56 (37.50)
 60 Pohlmann, Jack   17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:25.17    2:24.71   680  
    r:+0.70  31.54      1:08.05 (36.51)
        1:46.52 (38.47)     2:24.71 (38.19)
 61 May, Eric        18 North Jeffco Swi  2:21.40    2:24.72   680  
    r:+0.75  32.20      1:08.40 (36.20)
        1:45.41 (37.01)     2:24.72 (39.31)
 61 Yong, Zachary    16 Orange County Wa  2:27.29    2:24.72   680  
    r:+0.67  33.29      1:10.98 (37.69)
        1:47.99 (37.01)     2:24.72 (36.73)
 63 Korman, Matthew  18 The Woodlands Sw  2:26.58    2:24.81   679  
    r:+0.73  32.59      1:09.30 (36.71)
        1:46.87 (37.57)     2:24.81 (37.94)
 64 Altman, Ridge    18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:03.06Y   2:24.85   678  
    r:+0.75  32.47      1:08.50 (36.03)
        1:45.80 (37.30)     2:24.85 (39.05)
 65 Klein, Eric      16 Crescent City Sw  2:25.68    2:24.89   678  
    r:+0.68  33.60      1:10.61 (37.01)
        1:47.85 (37.24)     2:24.89 (37.04)
 66 Thomas, Robert   16 Lost Creek Aquat  2:26.43    2:24.92   677  
    r:+0.77  32.57      1:09.23 (36.66)
        1:47.12 (37.89)     2:24.92 (37.80)
 67 Stevenson, Tyle  18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:23.48    2:24.96   677  
    r:+0.61  32.67      1:09.40 (36.73)
        1:46.58 (37.18)     2:24.96 (38.38)
 68 Luo, Victor      16 Somerset Valley-  2:27.44    2:24.97   677  
    r:+0.64  31.94      1:08.26 (36.32)
        1:45.97 (37.71)     2:24.97 (39.00)
 69 Swallow, Matthe  18 Wasatch Front Fi  2:25.29    2:24.98   677  
    r:+0.64  31.89      1:08.45 (36.56)
        1:46.09 (37.64)     2:24.98 (38.89)
 70 Nelson, Michael  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:25.96    2:25.08   675  
    r:+0.82  33.26      1:10.96 (37.70)
        1:48.53 (37.57)     2:25.08 (36.55)
 71 Berger, Brennen  16 Northridge Area-  2:24.28    2:25.14   674  
    r:+0.74  33.29      1:09.53 (36.24)
        1:46.93 (37.40)     2:25.14 (38.21)
 72 Deem, Wernher    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:27.14    2:25.16   674  
    r:+0.68  32.56      1:09.63 (37.07)
        1:47.77 (38.14)     2:25.16 (37.39)
 73 Chen, Ronald     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.22Y   2:25.17   674  
    r:+0.70  33.20      1:10.18 (36.98)
        1:47.17 (36.99)     2:25.17 (38.00)
 74 Sullivan, Sean   18 Long Island Aqua  2:26.88    2:25.32   672  
    r:+0.67  33.24      1:09.95 (36.71)
        1:47.62 (37.67)     2:25.32 (37.70)
 74 Bartine, Carl    16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:05.78Y   2:25.32   672  
    r:+0.80  32.82      1:09.35 (36.53)
        1:46.88 (37.53)     2:25.32 (38.44)
 76 Nguyenphu, Aust  16 North Texas Nada  2:25.24    2:25.36   671  
    r:+0.69  33.33      1:09.97 (36.64)
        1:47.28 (37.31)     2:25.36 (38.08)
 77 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:26.49    2:25.40   671  
    r:+0.70  33.42      1:10.49 (37.07)
        1:47.88 (37.39)     2:25.40 (37.52)
 77 Fortin, Ryan     17 Andover-North An  2:26.11    2:25.40   671  
    r:+0.68  32.63      1:08.93 (36.30)
        1:46.80 (37.87)     2:25.40 (38.60)
 79 Brower, Andrew   17 Cincinnati Marli  2:06.03Y   2:25.47   670  
    r:+0.77  33.42      1:09.70 (36.28)
        1:47.50 (37.80)     2:25.47 (37.97)
 80 Saunders, Codi   17 Heartland Swim A  2:07.77Y   2:25.48   670  
    r:+0.69  32.73      1:09.48 (36.75)
        1:46.90 (37.42)     2:25.48 (38.58)
 81 Nicely, William  17 Quest Swimming-V  2:26.63    2:25.53   669  
    r:+0.72  33.38      1:10.24 (36.86)
        1:47.90 (37.66)     2:25.53 (37.63)
 82 Walker, Benjami  13 Nitro Swimming-S  2:26.97    2:25.54   669  
    r:+0.78  32.76      1:09.67 (36.91)
        1:47.35 (37.68)     2:25.54 (38.19)
 82 Baliko, Gregory  17 Fanwood-Scotch P  2:27.13    2:25.54   669  
    r:+0.76  32.91      1:09.87 (36.96)
        1:47.72 (37.85)     2:25.54 (37.82)
 84 Goldfarb, Ethan  18 Fort Worth Area-  2:27.01    2:25.65   667  
    r:+0.79  32.21      1:08.69 (36.48)
        1:47.39 (38.70)     2:25.65 (38.26)
 85 Santoro, John    17 New Canaan YMCA-  2:24.21    2:25.68   667  
    r:+0.78  33.39      1:09.73 (36.34)
        1:47.42 (37.69)     2:25.68 (38.26)
 85 Yu, Kyle         17 First Colony Swi  2:24.35    2:25.68   667  
    r:+0.67  32.15      1:08.57 (36.42)
        1:46.88 (38.31)     2:25.68 (38.80)
 87 Bretschneider,   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:26.69    2:25.71   666  
    r:+0.75  32.58      1:09.38 (36.80)
        1:47.05 (37.67)     2:25.71 (38.66)
 88 Brewer, Thomas   14 Unattached-OR     2:24.18    2:25.73   666  
    r:+0.65  32.14      1:08.59 (36.45)
        1:46.65 (38.06)     2:25.73 (39.08)
 89 Carr, Nathan     16 Huntington Ymca/  2:25.05    2:25.74   666  
    r:+0.76  32.66      1:09.14 (36.48)
        1:47.01 (37.87)     2:25.74 (38.73)
 89 Molinari, Matt   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:26.99    2:25.74   666  
    r:+0.71  32.87      1:09.07 (36.20)
        1:46.95 (37.88)     2:25.74 (38.79)
 91 Collins, Eric    16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:24.19    2:25.77   666  
    r:+0.74  33.49      1:10.28 (36.79)
        1:47.42 (37.14)     2:25.77 (38.35)
 92 McNamara, Matt   17 Oakland Live Y'E  2:22.21    2:25.82   665  
    r:+0.81  32.76      1:08.76 (36.00)
        1:46.63 (37.87)     2:25.82 (39.19)
 93 Lockwood, Liam   17 San Antonio Wave  2:05.64Y   2:25.88   664  
    r:+0.77  33.18      1:09.28 (36.10)
        1:48.03 (38.75)     2:25.88 (37.85)
 94 Rokita, Michal   18 Pine Crest Swimm  2:25.68    2:25.92   664  
    r:+0.85  32.64      1:09.08 (36.44)
        1:47.20 (38.12)     2:25.92 (38.72)
 95 Tybur, Jonathan  15 The Woodlands Sw  2:24.84    2:25.95   663  
    r:+0.77  32.74      1:09.40 (36.66)
        1:47.62 (38.22)     2:25.95 (38.33)
 96 Bui, Harrison    17 Houston Swim Clu  2:05.45Y   2:25.96   663  
    r:+0.81  32.19      1:09.09 (36.90)
        1:46.75 (37.66)     2:25.96 (39.21)
 96 Whittle, Matthe  15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:07.39Y   2:25.96   663  
    r:+0.65  32.35      1:09.44 (37.09)
        1:47.43 (37.99)     2:25.96 (38.53)
 98 Davis, Devon     16 Falfins Swimming  2:26.32    2:25.99   663  
    r:+0.69  32.99      1:10.53 (37.54)
        1:48.33 (37.80)     2:25.99 (37.66)
 99 Goss, James      16 Nashville Aquati  2:23.97    2:26.03   662  
    r:+0.80  33.05      1:09.71 (36.66)
        1:48.05 (38.34)     2:26.03 (37.98)
100 Smith, Timothy   16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:25.59    2:26.14   661  
    r:+0.69  34.32      1:11.43 (37.11)
        1:49.27 (37.84)     2:26.14 (36.87)
101 Meyers, Christo  17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:06.00Y   2:26.16   660  
    r:+0.72  32.39      1:08.63 (36.24)
        1:46.69 (38.06)     2:26.16 (39.47)
102 Vankirk, Robert  18 Cincinnati Marli  2:25.56    2:26.33   658  
    r:+0.66  33.26      1:10.26 (37.00)
        1:48.00 (37.74)     2:26.33 (38.33)
103 Grobe, Christia  18 Waves Bloomingto  2:26.17    2:26.38   657  
    r:+0.80  33.25      1:10.64 (37.39)
        1:48.36 (37.72)     2:26.38 (38.02)
104 Cade, Ryan       16 Raleigh Swimming  2:05.66Y   2:26.39   657  
    r:+0.86  33.39      1:10.56 (37.17)
        1:48.30 (37.74)     2:26.39 (38.09)
105 Schiffer, Micha  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:26.34    2:26.44   657  
    r:+0.78  32.91      1:10.16 (37.25)
        1:48.01 (37.85)     2:26.44 (38.43)
106 D'Alessandro, T  17 Bolles School Sh  2:03.49Y   2:26.45   656  
    r:+0.71  32.40      1:09.50 (37.10)
        1:47.72 (38.22)     2:26.45 (38.73)
107 Khojasteh, Kevi  17 De Anza Cupertin  2:07.99Y   2:26.48   656  
    r:+0.69  32.14      1:08.63 (36.49)
        1:46.79 (38.16)     2:26.48 (39.69)
108 Davis, Forrest   16 Peddie Aquatic A  2:27.05    2:26.58   655  
    r:+0.87  32.41      1:08.63 (36.22)
        1:46.75 (38.12)     2:26.58 (39.83)
109 Duffy, Colin     18 Ccat Swimming-CA  2:26.30    2:26.59   655  
    r:+0.80  32.98      1:09.74 (36.76)
        1:47.72 (37.98)     2:26.59 (38.87)
110 Duplechain, Hay  18 Aggie Swim Club-  2:04.96Y   2:26.60   654  
    r:+0.72  32.70      1:09.54 (36.84)
        1:47.55 (38.01)     2:26.60 (39.05)
110 McDonald, Kendr  17 Loyola Blakefiel  2:03.29Y   2:26.60   654  
    r:+0.73  32.56      1:09.40 (36.84)
        1:47.58 (38.18)     2:26.60 (39.02)
112 Rogers, Lynn     17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC   2:25.04    2:26.62   654  
    r:+0.69  32.97      1:09.58 (36.61)
        1:47.85 (38.27)     2:26.62 (38.77)
112 Tremain, Max     16 Badger Swim Club  2:27.42    2:26.62   654  
    r:+0.70  32.64      1:09.63 (36.99)
        1:47.62 (37.99)     2:26.62 (39.00)
114 Murphy, Keith    18 Fleet Swimming-G  2:03.94Y   2:26.68   653  
    r:+0.82  31.67      1:07.72 (36.05)
        1:46.35 (38.63)     2:26.68 (40.33)
115 Jensen, Andrew   17 Una Fcst-GU       2:04.92Y   2:26.79   652  
    r:+0.74  33.09      1:10.58 (37.49)
        1:48.70 (38.12)     2:26.79 (38.09)
116 Isobe, Rin       18 RallySport Aquat  2:23.22    2:26.84   651  
    r:+0.64  32.74      1:09.46 (36.72)
        1:47.40 (37.94)     2:26.84 (39.44)
117 Nemeth, Andrew   18 King Aquatic Clu  2:05.07Y   2:26.92   650  
    r:+0.70  32.83      1:09.70 (36.87)
        1:47.62 (37.92)     2:26.92 (39.30)
118 Mercurio, Thoma  16 Marin Pirates-PC  2:04.86Y   2:26.96   650  
    r:+0.77  32.79      1:10.44 (37.65)
        1:48.94 (38.50)     2:26.96 (38.02)
119 Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming  2:03.40Y   2:27.00   649  
    r:+0.75  33.10      1:09.68 (36.58)
        1:47.46 (37.78)     2:27.00 (39.54)
120 Sockwell, Kyle   17 Texas Gold-ST     2:04.66Y   2:27.01   649  
    r:+0.74  33.10      1:10.23 (37.13)
        1:48.73 (38.50)     2:27.01 (38.28)
121 Stanchi, Paolo   18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:07.29Y   2:27.02   649  
    r:+0.68  33.06      1:09.86 (36.80)
        1:47.67 (37.81)     2:27.02 (39.35)
122 Wohlrab, Kurt    17 Sandhills Sand S  2:26.86    2:27.03   649  
    r:+0.66  31.50      1:07.54 (36.04)
        1:46.14 (38.60)     2:27.03 (40.89)
123 Goetz, Matthew   17 Long Island Aqua  2:27.41    2:27.14   647  
    r:+0.62  32.85      1:10.13 (37.28)
        1:48.38 (38.25)     2:27.14 (38.76)
124 Castilleja, And  17 Bakersfield Swim  2:03.94Y   2:27.15   647  
    r:+0.74  33.12      1:10.08 (36.96)
        1:48.18 (38.10)     2:27.15 (38.97)
125 Paules, Evan     17 Parkland Aquatic  2:27.72    2:27.16   647  
    r:+0.77  33.25      1:09.83 (36.58)
        1:47.60 (37.77)     2:27.16 (39.56)
126 Mackenzie, Bret  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.55Y   2:27.25   646  
    r:+0.69  33.34      1:11.10 (37.76)
        1:49.12 (38.02)     2:27.25 (38.13)
127 Webb, Connor     16 Hood River Swim-  2:26.93    2:27.30   645  
    r:+0.71  33.78      1:10.83 (37.05)
        1:48.84 (38.01)     2:27.30 (38.46)
128 Malone, Andrew   18 Lake Erie Silver  2:24.16    2:27.31   645  
    r:+0.78  31.27      1:08.07 (36.80)
        1:47.66 (39.59)     2:27.31 (39.65)
128 Mo, Samuel       16 Badger Swim Club  2:05.87Y   2:27.31   645  
    r:+0.69  31.89      1:08.63 (36.74)
        1:47.03 (38.40)     2:27.31 (40.28)
130 Schwarz, Larkin  18 Center Grove Aqu  2:28.88    2:27.37   644  
    r:+0.65  32.02      1:08.50 (36.48)
        1:47.04 (38.54)     2:27.37 (40.33)
131 Smailis, Marios  18 Bolles School Sh  2:03.16Y   2:27.39   644  
    r:+0.80  32.93      1:09.35 (36.42)
        1:47.94 (38.59)     2:27.39 (39.45)
132 Limaldi, Jacob   14 Ocean County Ymc  2:26.40    2:27.48   643  
    r:+0.75  33.77      1:11.24 (37.47)
        1:49.38 (38.14)     2:27.48 (38.10)
132 Cook, Jacob      17 Swac Swim Team-I  2:27.52    2:27.48   643  
    r:+0.63  33.04      1:10.68 (37.64)
        1:48.88 (38.20)     2:27.48 (38.60)
134 Spark, David     18 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:26.90    2:27.49   643  
    r:+0.70  33.04      1:10.15 (37.11)
        1:48.51 (38.36)     2:27.49 (38.98)
135 Panchak, Jonath  15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:26.56    2:27.57   642  
    r:+0.63  33.30      1:10.61 (37.31)
        1:49.41 (38.80)     2:27.57 (38.16)
136 Lee, Lewis       18 Bolles School Sh  2:06.00Y   2:27.58   641  
    r:+0.71  33.58      1:10.64 (37.06)
        1:48.82 (38.18)     2:27.58 (38.76)
137 Niemann, Taylor  15 Class Aquatics-C  2:25.55    2:27.74   639  
    r:+0.78  34.47      1:11.83 (37.36)
        1:49.72 (37.89)     2:27.74 (38.02)
138 Mackle, Michael  17 Rancho San Diegu  2:04.57Y   2:27.76   639  
    r:+0.67  33.48      1:10.14 (36.66)
        1:48.33 (38.19)     2:27.76 (39.43)
139 Murphy, Sean     18 Hudson Explorer-  2:02.95Y   2:27.82   638  
    r:+0.73  32.45      1:10.07 (37.62)
        1:50.29 (40.22)     2:27.82 (37.53)
140 McBryan, Michae  16 Central Bucks Sw  2:27.58    2:27.86   638  
    r:+0.68  33.24      1:10.54 (37.30)
        1:48.77 (38.23)     2:27.86 (39.09)
140 Buck, Justin     16 Clearwater Aquat  2:21.62    2:27.86   638  
    r:+0.70  32.53      1:09.30 (36.77)
        1:48.17 (38.87)     2:27.86 (39.69)
142 Sosinsky, Liam   16 South Snohomish-  2:23.81    2:27.91   637  
    r:+0.69  32.67      1:10.02 (37.35)
        1:48.90 (38.88)     2:27.91 (39.01)
143 Springer, Isaac  18 Millard Aquatic-  2:26.78    2:27.93   637  
    r:+0.75  32.11      1:09.34 (37.23)
        1:48.15 (38.81)     2:27.93 (39.78)
144 Widdowson, Neal  16 Coastal Aquatics  2:05.01Y   2:27.97   636  
    r:+0.76  32.47      1:09.62 (37.15)
        1:48.28 (38.66)     2:27.97 (39.69)
145 Oak, Quillan     18 Unattached-ND     2:26.56    2:27.99   636  
    r:+0.75  32.77      1:09.47 (36.70)
        1:47.51 (38.04)     2:27.99 (40.48)
146 Braden, Gunner   16 Boulder City Hen  2:07.43Y   2:28.05   635  
    r:+0.70  33.71      1:10.52 (36.81)
        1:48.91 (38.39)     2:28.05 (39.14)
147 Burcin, Eric     17 Lehigh Valley Aq  2:27.97    2:28.25   633  
    r:+0.89  32.52      1:10.25 (37.73)
        1:49.54 (39.29)     2:28.25 (38.71)
147 Larson, Garrett  18 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:28.03    2:28.25   633  
    r:+0.84  33.58      1:10.88 (37.30)
        1:49.97 (39.09)     2:28.25 (38.28)
149 Usinger, Brett   16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:04.31Y   2:28.26   633  
    r:+0.69  33.30      1:09.97 (36.67)
        1:48.56 (38.59)     2:28.26 (39.70)
150 Shaw, Adam       17 Piranha Swim Tea  2:24.47    2:28.28   632  
    r:+0.76  32.77      1:09.20 (36.43)
        1:48.17 (38.97)     2:28.28 (40.11)
151 Burkard, Cody    18 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:28.74    2:28.30   632  
    r:+0.70  32.03      1:08.68 (36.65)
        1:47.56 (38.88)     2:28.30 (40.74)
152 Gribble, Matthe  17 Fleet Swimming-G  2:27.36    2:28.32   632  
    r:+0.70  33.61      1:11.14 (37.53)
        1:48.89 (37.75)     2:28.32 (39.43)
152 Huang, Scott     16 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:26.07    2:28.32   632  
    r:+0.77  33.65      1:11.02 (37.37)
        1:49.73 (38.71)     2:28.32 (38.59)
154 Bish, Blair      14 Arkansas Dolphin  2:26.66    2:28.38   631  
    r:+0.69  33.19      1:10.57 (37.38)
        1:49.83 (39.26)     2:28.38 (38.55)
155 Franke, Cameron  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:23.69    2:28.44   630  
    r:+0.70  32.38      1:08.97 (36.59)
        1:48.03 (39.06)     2:28.44 (40.41)
155 Nakano, Shota    17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:26.88    2:28.44   630  
    r:+0.71  34.79      1:12.42 (37.63)
        1:50.31 (37.89)     2:28.44 (38.13)
157 Alexander, Saru  18 Fast Lane Aquati  2:27.80    2:28.50   630  
    r:+0.84  32.69      1:10.25 (37.56)
        1:48.50 (38.25)     2:28.50 (40.00)
158 Blanton, Jarrod  17 Stingrays-GA      2:26.74    2:28.68   627  
    r:+0.85  33.36      1:10.86 (37.50)
        1:48.68 (37.82)     2:28.68 (40.00)
159 Veith, Mitchell  18 Hershey Aquatic-  2:28.30    2:28.70   627  
    r:+0.82  33.07      1:10.14 (37.07)
        1:48.81 (38.67)     2:28.70 (39.89)
160 Enbody, Joseph   17 Poseidon Aquatic  2:26.23    2:28.72   627  
    r:+0.75  32.24      1:09.58 (37.34)
        1:48.47 (38.89)     2:28.72 (40.25)
161 Hughes, Devyn    17 Dekalb Aquatics-  2:28.53    2:28.74   627  
    r:+0.58  33.17      1:11.07 (37.90)
        1:49.24 (38.17)     2:28.74 (39.50)
162 Angeles, Andrew  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:25.93    2:28.81   626  
    r:+0.67  32.74      1:10.59 (37.85)
        1:49.08 (38.49)     2:28.81 (39.73)
162 Van Allen, Augu  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:26.89    2:28.81   626  
    r:+0.71  32.70      1:10.24 (37.54)
        1:48.94 (38.70)     2:28.81 (39.87)
164 Sovero, Andrew   16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:03.45Y   2:28.86   625  
    r:+0.67  32.00      1:09.26 (37.26)
        1:48.16 (38.90)     2:28.86 (40.70)
165 Nichols, Blaine  17 Northwest Aquati  2:25.38    2:28.91   624  
    r:+0.79  32.71      1:10.14 (37.43)
        1:48.92 (38.78)     2:28.91 (39.99)
166 Greenhalgh, Geo  17 Wildcat Aquatics  2:07.61Y   2:29.09   622  
    r:+0.80  32.15      1:09.29 (37.14)
        1:48.71 (39.42)     2:29.09 (40.38)
167 Kim, Abel        15 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:27.27    2:29.16   621  
    r:+0.68  33.61      1:10.88 (37.27)
        1:49.54 (38.66)     2:29.16 (39.62)
168 Head, Carter     18 Lynchburg YMCA S  2:25.74    2:29.17   621  
    r:+0.67  33.95      1:11.00 (37.05)
        1:49.50 (38.50)     2:29.17 (39.67)
169 Jean, Tyler      18 Terrapins Swim T  2:28.94    2:29.23   620  
    r:+0.70  33.31      1:11.23 (37.92)
        1:50.34 (39.11)     2:29.23 (38.89)
170 Luh, Alexander   16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:27.04    2:29.24   620  
    r:+0.86  33.71      1:11.21 (37.50)
        1:50.88 (39.67)     2:29.24 (38.36)
171 McNamara, Shane  15 Empire Swimming-  2:05.62Y   2:29.46   618  
    r:+0.77  33.31      1:10.76 (37.45)
        1:49.63 (38.87)     2:29.46 (39.83)
172 Tanizaki-Hudson  15 Lynbrook Aquatic  2:05.20Y   2:29.48   617  
    r:+0.74  33.33      1:11.09 (37.76)
        1:50.40 (39.31)     2:29.48 (39.08)
173 Marshall, Lucas  16 Una Losc-OR       2:26.41    2:29.57   616  
    r:+0.72  32.65      1:09.50 (36.85)
        1:49.24 (39.74)     2:29.57 (40.33)
173 Patterson, Reed  16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:28.17    2:29.57   616  
    r:+0.75  33.16      1:10.60 (37.44)
        1:49.49 (38.89)     2:29.57 (40.08)
175 Lee, Rolland     16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:05.86Y   2:29.58   616  
    r:+0.72  33.81      1:11.34 (37.53)
        1:49.93 (38.59)     2:29.58 (39.65)
176 Brown, Patrick   16 Terrapins Swim T  2:06.28Y   2:29.70   615  
    r:+0.74  33.61      1:11.01 (37.40)
        1:49.99 (38.98)     2:29.70 (39.71)
177 Delakis, Alex    16 Eau Claire YMCA-  2:26.83    2:29.71   614  
    r:+0.86  32.61      1:10.08 (37.47)
        1:49.51 (39.43)     2:29.71 (40.20)
178 Friesch, David   18 Shorewood Swim C  2:27.16    2:29.73   614  
    r:+0.82  33.22      1:11.42 (38.20)
        1:49.72 (38.30)     2:29.73 (40.01)
179 Johnson, Sean    18 Somerset Valley-  2:25.96    2:29.93   612  
    r:+0.61  32.82      1:11.85 (39.03)
        1:51.73 (39.88)     2:29.93 (38.20)
180 Yuan, Kyle       17 Metroplex Aquati  2:07.94Y   2:29.97   611  
    r:+0.65  32.35      1:10.12 (37.77)
        1:49.81 (39.69)     2:29.97 (40.16)
181 Molacek, Jacob   15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:28.91    2:30.00   611  
    r:+0.74  32.45      1:10.06 (37.61)
        1:49.65 (39.59)     2:30.00 (40.35)
182 Malouf, Peter    17 Puma Aquatic Tea  2:27.44    2:30.11   610  
    r:+0.68  32.79      1:10.20 (37.41)
        1:49.21 (39.01)     2:30.11 (40.90)
183 Peters, Jeffrey  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:24.39    2:30.15   609  
    r:+0.86  33.40      1:10.75 (37.35)
        1:49.81 (39.06)     2:30.15 (40.34)
184 Thai, Harrison   16 Ccy Dragons-CA    2:06.33Y   2:30.20   608  
    r:+0.62  33.66      1:11.16 (37.50)
        1:49.96 (38.80)     2:30.20 (40.24)
185 Messner, Michae  14 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:27.58    2:30.22   608  
    r:+0.72  33.91      1:11.99 (38.08)
        1:50.72 (38.73)     2:30.22 (39.50)
186 Lohman, Connor   16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:28.23    2:30.28   607  
    r:+0.76  33.74      1:11.58 (37.84)
        1:50.98 (39.40)     2:30.28 (39.30)
187 Dalrymple, Kyle  16 Multnomah Athlet  2:28.24    2:30.29   607  
    r:+0.77  33.16      1:11.10 (37.94)
        1:50.32 (39.22)     2:30.29 (39.97)
188 Chiu, Justin     15 Ccy Dragons-CA    2:28.76    2:30.39   606  
    r:+0.81  34.16      1:12.37 (38.21)
        1:51.14 (38.77)     2:30.39 (39.25)
189 Norsten, Gregor  17 Edina Swim Club-  2:24.69    2:30.51   605  
    r:+0.77  34.20      1:11.82 (37.62)
        1:51.00 (39.18)     2:30.51 (39.51)
190 Ruggieri, Eric   17 Rockville Montgo  2:05.42Y   2:30.63   603  
    r:+0.76  33.36      1:11.31 (37.95)
        1:50.62 (39.31)     2:30.63 (40.01)
191 Angjeli, Edwin   18 Bernal's Gator S  2:07.14Y   2:30.78   601  
    r:+0.74  34.35      1:12.64 (38.29)
        1:51.94 (39.30)     2:30.78 (38.84)
192 Kramer, Nichola  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:06.15Y   2:30.79   601  
    r:+0.64  33.75      1:11.17 (37.42)
        1:50.32 (39.15)     2:30.79 (40.47)
193 Yeager, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua  2:29.05    2:30.88   600  
    r:+0.73  32.99      1:10.78 (37.79)
        1:50.23 (39.45)     2:30.88 (40.65)
194 Yeh, Sean        14 New Wave Swim Te  2:28.03    2:30.96   599  
    r:+0.70  33.76      1:11.83 (38.07)
        1:51.40 (39.57)     2:30.96 (39.56)
195 Bremer, John     17 Spy Swimming-MD   2:06.52Y   2:31.12   597  
    r:+0.71  33.64      1:12.23 (38.59)
        1:51.42 (39.19)     2:31.12 (39.70)
196 Wall, Patrick    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:27.29    2:31.24   596  
    r:+0.77  33.81      1:11.70 (37.89)
        1:51.88 (40.18)     2:31.24 (39.36)
197 Wong, Mason      16 Mission Viejo Na  2:27.02    2:31.39   594  
    r:+0.61  34.02      1:12.49 (38.47)
        1:52.25 (39.76)     2:31.39 (39.14)
198 Vennefron, Loui  15 Northern KY Clip  2:27.29    2:31.75   590  
    r:+0.77  32.79      1:10.31 (37.52)
        1:50.86 (40.55)     2:31.75 (40.89)
198 Delise, Samuel   15 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:27.56    2:31.75   590  
    r:+0.70  34.13      1:11.82 (37.69)
        1:51.58 (39.76)     2:31.75 (40.17)
200 Kertesz, Kristo  17 Team Fla-FG       2:25.89    2:31.78   590  
    r:+0.67  33.64      1:11.69 (38.05)
        1:51.30 (39.61)     2:31.78 (40.48)
201 Kao, Derek       15 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:28.01    2:32.05   586  
    r:+0.87  34.49      1:12.46 (37.97)
        1:52.07 (39.61)     2:32.05 (39.98)
202 Nguyen, Brandon  16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:06.21Y   2:32.76   578  
    r:+0.73  34.53      1:13.22 (38.69)
        1:52.66 (39.44)     2:32.76 (40.10)
203 Owens, Kyle      18 Hays Swim Club-S  2:28.37    2:32.85   577  
    r:+0.73  33.62      1:11.96 (38.34)
        1:52.59 (40.63)     2:32.85 (40.26)
204 Snader, Benjami  18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:05.08Y   2:33.09   575  
    r:+0.64  33.60      1:12.32 (38.72)
        1:52.71 (40.39)     2:33.09 (40.38)
205 Petrini, Samuel  14 Olympic Cascade-  2:27.58    2:33.19   573  
    r:+0.79  33.36      1:11.82 (38.46)
        1:52.17 (40.35)     2:33.19 (41.02)
206 Van Hees, Simon  16 Loggerhead Aquat  2:06.62Y   2:34.72   557  
    r:+0.81  33.48      1:12.21 (38.73)
        1:53.36 (41.15)     2:34.72 (41.36)
207 Haley, Jacob     17 Neptune Swimming  2:29.00    2:35.39   549  
    r:+0.76  35.59      1:15.47 (39.88)
        1:55.65 (40.18)     2:35.39 (39.74)
 -- Mellos, Christi  17 Pointe Aquatics-  2:26.41         DQ        
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Beck, Brett      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:26.90         DQ        
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Dillinger, Nick  17 Gillette Swim Te  2:07.26Y        DQ        
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Rudolph, Kennet  18 York Swim Club-P  2:27.55         DQ        
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Camargo, Paul    17 Fast Lane Aquati  2:25.21         DQ        
         r:+0.71                       
 -- House, Garrett   16 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:23.67         DQ        
         r:+0.80                       
 -- Stranick, Andre  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.89Y        DQ        
         r:+0.94                       
 -- Stumph, Steven   17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:16.82        DFS        
 -- Lyons, Chris     18 Badger Swim Club  2:07.20Y        NS        
 -- Dozier, Daniel   17 New Wave Swim Te  2:28.55         NS