USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/8/2011 - 10:28AM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:28.70  8/9/2010  Andrea Kropp, Rattler Swim Clu
  Oly. Trials: T 2:35.99
  Meet Q Time:   2:39.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Schoettmer, Emm  17 Center Grove Aqu  2:31.40    2:30.09T q813  
    r:+0.71  33.48      1:12.15 (38.67)
        1:50.99 (38.84)     2:30.09 (39.10)
  2 Moss, Kaylin     16 New Canaan YMCA-  2:31.39    2:32.72T q772  
    r:+0.76  34.68      1:13.13 (38.45)
        1:52.47 (39.34)     2:32.72 (40.25)
  3 Zhu, Annie       16 Asphalt Green Un  2:29.15    2:33.64T q758  
    r:+0.77  34.41      1:13.34 (38.93)
        1:53.01 (39.67)     2:33.64 (40.63)
  4 Lazor, Anne      16 Birmingham-Bloom  2:33.09    2:33.74T q757  
    r:+0.75  34.87      1:14.21 (39.34)
        1:53.81 (39.60)     2:33.74 (39.93)
  5 Roses, Maija     15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:32.64    2:34.17T q750  
    r:+0.60  35.42      1:14.30 (38.88)
        1:54.43 (40.13)     2:34.17 (39.74)
  6 Fisher, Abigail  16 Lakeland Hills-N  2:35.37    2:34.29T q749  
    r:+0.73  35.18      1:13.87 (38.69)
        1:53.91 (40.04)     2:34.29 (40.38)
  7 McIntee, Sherri  14 Rancho San Diegu  2:37.60    2:34.85T q740  
    r:+0.77  36.26      1:15.61 (39.35)
        1:55.24 (39.63)     2:34.85 (39.61)
  8 Meinholz, Anna   17 Waukesha Express  2:34.97    2:35.50T q731  
    r:+0.76  34.67      1:14.21 (39.54)
        1:54.27 (40.06)     2:35.50 (41.23)
  9 Marett, Emily    18 YMCA of Western-  2:39.34    2:35.51T q731  
    r:+0.64  35.26      1:14.29 (39.03)
        1:54.78 (40.49)     2:35.51 (40.73)
 10 Allen, Whitney   17 Metroplex Aquati  2:37.97    2:35.63T q729  
    r:+0.70  35.78      1:14.84 (39.06)
        1:55.25 (40.41)     2:35.63 (40.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scheriger, Paig  15 Excel Aquatics-S  2:38.40    2:35.74T q728  
    r:+0.66  35.05      1:13.73 (38.68)
        1:54.21 (40.48)     2:35.74 (41.53)
 12 Tse, Ashley      16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:35.80    2:35.93T q725  
    r:+0.72  36.51      1:15.90 (39.39)
        1:55.82 (39.92)     2:35.93 (40.11)
 13 Lombardi, Lia    16 Area Tallahassee  2:36.24    2:36.32  q720  
    r:+0.86  36.19      1:15.63 (39.44)
        1:56.19 (40.56)     2:36.32 (40.13)
 14 Popp, Meagan     14 St Charles Swim-  2:36.72    2:36.36  q719  
    r:+0.84  35.40      1:14.62 (39.22)
        1:55.28 (40.66)     2:36.36 (41.08)
 15 Miller, Chelsie  17 Fleet Swimming-G  2:17.90Y   2:36.64  q715  
    r:+0.82  36.99      1:16.45 (39.46)
        1:56.69 (40.24)     2:36.64 (39.95)
 16 Kafka, Kelsey    16 North Coast Aqua  2:36.45    2:36.86  q712  
    r:+0.74  34.41      1:13.71 (39.30)
        1:54.65 (40.94)     2:36.86 (42.21)
 17 Neidigh, Ashley  16 Bolles School Sh  2:39.45    2:36.88  q712  
    r:+0.79  35.56      1:16.03 (40.47)
        1:56.52 (40.49)     2:36.88 (40.36)
 17 Weinstein, Bria  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:34.33    2:36.88  q712  
    r:+0.69  35.48      1:14.54 (39.06)
        1:55.11 (40.57)     2:36.88 (41.77)
 19 Stoeckle, Laure  17 Mission Aurora C  2:38.30    2:36.95  q711  
    r:+0.72  35.47      1:14.42 (38.95)
        1:55.14 (40.72)     2:36.95 (41.81)
 20 Cameron, Emily   16 Lancaster Aquati  2:34.43    2:37.40  q705  
    r:+0.69  34.85      1:14.59 (39.74)
        1:55.64 (41.05)     2:37.40 (41.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Landeck, Romy    17 First Colony Swi  2:35.56    2:37.53  q703  
    r:+0.69  35.59      1:15.25 (39.66)
        1:55.89 (40.64)     2:37.53 (41.64)
 22 Stephenson, Mor  17 Stingrays-GA      2:21.22Y   2:37.94  q698  
    r:+0.81  35.51      1:15.49 (39.98)
        1:56.84 (41.35)     2:37.94 (41.10)
 23 Norton, Emily    18 Saint Andrew's S  2:38.85    2:37.97  q697  
    r:+0.84  35.04      1:13.91 (38.87)
        1:55.12 (41.21)     2:37.97 (42.85)
 24 Neil, Caroline   15 Star Aquatics-NC  2:38.47    2:38.02  q697  
    r:+0.71  35.36      1:14.81 (39.45)
        1:55.86 (41.05)     2:38.02 (42.16)
 25 Wade, Tatum      13 Nashville Aquati  2:37.13    2:38.13  q695  
    r:+0.84  35.85      1:15.89 (40.04)
        1:57.41 (41.52)     2:38.13 (40.72)
 26 Chan, Olivia     16 Long Island Expr  2:40.39    2:38.18  q695  
    r:+0.75  35.78      1:14.87 (39.09)
        1:56.24 (41.37)     2:38.18 (41.94)
 27 Margheret, Dani  16 Cleveland Lancer  2:41.30    2:38.23  q694  
    r:+0.78  34.77      1:13.58 (38.81)
        1:54.98 (41.40)     2:38.23 (43.25)
 28 Horton, Madison  16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:16.50Y   2:38.35  q692  
    r:+0.85  35.53      1:15.48 (39.95)
        1:56.64 (41.16)     2:38.35 (41.71)
 29 Williams, Kimbe  14 Bellevue Club Sw  2:38.54    2:38.59  q689  
    r:+0.83  35.89      1:15.41 (39.52)
        1:56.69 (41.28)     2:38.59 (41.90)
 30 Hempen, Abby     18 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:38.35    2:38.73  q687  
    r:+0.74  36.24      1:16.15 (39.91)
        1:57.69 (41.54)     2:38.73 (41.04)
 30 Eyolfson, Madel  16 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:38.37    2:38.73  q687  
    r:+0.66  35.92      1:16.10 (40.18)
        1:57.42 (41.32)     2:38.73 (41.31)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 32 Ciavarella, Nic  14 Condors Swim Clu  2:39.73    2:38.75   687  
    r:+0.77  35.66      1:16.00 (40.34)
        1:57.28 (41.28)     2:38.75 (41.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chen, Eva        17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:39.61    2:38.92   685  
    r:+0.76  36.18      1:16.13 (39.95)
        1:57.46 (41.33)     2:38.92 (41.46)
 33 Burton, Margare  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:41.84    2:38.92   685  
    r:+0.79  34.52      1:14.32 (39.80)
        1:56.47 (42.15)     2:38.92 (42.45)
 35 Christy, Jamie   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:39.18    2:39.02   684  
    r:+0.70  33.73      1:13.42 (39.69)
        1:55.78 (42.36)     2:39.02 (43.24)
 36 Fosse, Kourtney  17 RallySport Aquat  2:37.02    2:39.05   683  
    r:+0.75  36.29      1:15.91 (39.62)
        1:56.61 (40.70)     2:39.05 (42.44)
 37 Eden, Madeleine  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:36.97    2:39.39   679  
    r:+0.76  35.61      1:16.26 (40.65)
        1:57.30 (41.04)     2:39.39 (42.09)
 38 Speak, Sage      15 Wave Aquatics-PN  2:39.87    2:39.40   679  
    r:+0.85  35.79      1:16.10 (40.31)
        1:57.39 (41.29)     2:39.40 (42.01)
 39 Pochowski, Sama  17 Southwest Aquati  2:38.40    2:39.50   677  
    r:+0.72  35.60      1:16.27 (40.67)
        1:57.57 (41.30)     2:39.50 (41.93)
 40 Hanson, Courtne  13 La Mirada Armada  2:38.64    2:39.53   677  
    r:+0.79  35.53      1:15.59 (40.06)
        1:57.62 (42.03)     2:39.53 (41.91)
 41 Cox, Madisyn     16 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:39.71    2:39.61   676  
    r:+0.74  34.89      1:14.86 (39.97)
        1:56.47 (41.61)     2:39.61 (43.14)
 42 Liu, Kelsey      18 Rockville Montgo  2:38.87    2:39.62   676  
    r:+0.68  36.80      1:17.36 (40.56)
        1:58.51 (41.15)     2:39.62 (41.11)
 43 Young, Taylor    16 Neptune Swimming  2:38.49    2:39.91   672  
    r:+0.73  35.16      1:15.34 (40.18)
        1:56.82 (41.48)     2:39.91 (43.09)
 44 Hinde, Bryce     17 Kansas City Blaz  2:39.75    2:39.93   672  
    r:+0.71  35.31      1:15.11 (39.80)
        1:56.72 (41.61)     2:39.93 (43.21)
 45 Borendame, Sara  16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:38.36    2:40.04   671  
    r:+0.68  34.37      1:13.64 (39.27)
        1:56.26 (42.62)     2:40.04 (43.78)
 46 Sprinsock, Maya  18 Cabrillo Threshe  2:42.10    2:40.40   666  
    r:+0.72  35.92      1:15.78 (39.86)
        1:57.88 (42.10)     2:40.40 (42.52)
 47 Englestead, Lin  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:38.41    2:40.44   666  
    r:+0.74  35.73      1:16.18 (40.45)
        1:58.11 (41.93)     2:40.44 (42.33)
 48 Wetterstrom, Pr  17 California Capit  2:38.89    2:40.53   665  
    r:+0.75  37.68      1:18.35 (40.67)
        1:59.67 (41.32)     2:40.53 (40.86)
 49 Leap, Bethany    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:39.36    2:40.56   664  
    r:+0.80  37.48      1:18.00 (40.52)
        1:59.25 (41.25)     2:40.56 (41.31)
 50 Swartz, Lindsey  14 Pine Crest Swimm  2:39.87    2:40.58   664  
    r:+0.74  36.57      1:16.93 (40.36)
        1:58.55 (41.62)     2:40.58 (42.03)
 50 Kyriakidis, And  12 Nashville Aquati  2:41.26    2:40.58   664  
    r:+0.79  35.92      1:16.00 (40.08)
        1:58.81 (42.81)     2:40.58 (41.77)
 52 Poppe, Heidi     15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:16.38Y   2:40.60   664  
    r:+0.73  34.78      1:14.87 (40.09)
        1:57.09 (42.22)     2:40.60 (43.51)
 53 Ehly, Jordan     15 Las Cruces Aquat  2:38.25    2:40.61   664  
    r:+0.72  35.58      1:15.39 (39.81)
        1:57.47 (42.08)     2:40.61 (43.14)
 54 Kaminski, Pauli  14 Academy Bullets-  2:21.17Y   2:40.77   662  
    r:+0.76  36.19      1:16.61 (40.42)
        1:58.48 (41.87)     2:40.77 (42.29)
 55 Kristiansen, Si  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:35.38    2:40.80   661  
    r:+0.79  36.50      1:16.46 (39.96)
        1:58.29 (41.83)     2:40.80 (42.51)
 56 Bassman, Samant  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:39.55    2:40.91   660  
    r:+0.83  36.72      1:17.61 (40.89)
        1:59.57 (41.96)     2:40.91 (41.34)
 57 Ng, Kristine     16 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:39.19    2:40.94   659  
    r:+0.80  37.24      1:18.30 (41.06)
        1:59.84 (41.54)     2:40.94 (41.10)
 58 Reetz, Miranda   16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:38.27    2:41.00   659  
    r:+0.67  36.68      1:17.39 (40.71)
        1:59.34 (41.95)     2:41.00 (41.66)
 59 Records, Katie   17 Terrapins Swim T  2:40.92    2:41.25   656  
    r:+0.83  36.01      1:16.68 (40.67)
        1:58.39 (41.71)     2:41.25 (42.86)
 60 Drummond, Anne   18 Poseidon Swimmin  2:38.93    2:41.27   655  
    r:+0.86  36.31      1:16.34 (40.03)
        1:58.22 (41.88)     2:41.27 (43.05)
 61 Surhoff, Jordan  16 North Baltimore-  2:16.78Y   2:41.38   654  
    r:+0.81  35.12      1:14.93 (39.81)
        1:57.65 (42.72)     2:41.38 (43.73)
 62 Champa, Colleen  17 Palatine Park Di  2:38.14    2:41.46   653  
    r:+0.79  36.63      1:17.42 (40.79)
        1:58.41 (40.99)     2:41.46 (43.05)
 63 Ross, Katharine  16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:41.02    2:41.54   652  
    r:+0.68  35.20      1:16.21 (41.01)
        1:58.84 (42.63)     2:41.54 (42.70)
 64 Kobelja, Amalia  18 Nova of Virginia  2:15.37Y   2:41.56   652  
    r:+0.69  36.16      1:16.43 (40.27)
        1:58.97 (42.54)     2:41.56 (42.59)
 65 Williams, Kathr  16 YMCA of the Tria  2:39.44    2:41.61   651  
    r:+0.79  37.17      1:18.47 (41.30)
        1:59.79 (41.32)     2:41.61 (41.82)
 65 Kaunitz, Sarah   14 Lake Oswego Swim  2:41.93    2:41.61   651  
    r:+0.70  35.44      1:15.77 (40.33)
        1:58.60 (42.83)     2:41.61 (43.01)
 67 Scott, Riley     13 Marin Pirates-PC  2:17.30Y   2:41.62   651  
    r:+0.78  36.38      1:17.93 (41.55)
        2:00.06 (42.13)     2:41.62 (41.56)
 68 Miller, Catie    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:21.30Y   2:41.71   650  
    r:+0.71  36.87      1:17.97 (41.10)
        1:59.94 (41.97)     2:41.71 (41.77)
 69 Schamber, Isabe  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:40.66    2:41.78   649  
    r:+0.74  35.88      1:16.17 (40.29)
        1:58.68 (42.51)     2:41.78 (43.10)
 70 Canty, Rachel    17 Curl Burke Swim-  2:39.67    2:41.90   648  
    r:+0.74  36.25      1:17.44 (41.19)
        1:59.07 (41.63)     2:41.90 (42.83)
 71 Blood, Bridget   16 Cincinnati Marli  2:17.61Y   2:41.99   647  
    r:+0.77  35.60      1:16.54 (40.94)
        1:58.69 (42.15)     2:41.99 (43.30)
 72 Boland, Meghan   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:36.46    2:42.11   645  
    r:+0.78  36.27      1:16.95 (40.68)
        1:58.82 (41.87)     2:42.11 (43.29)
 73 Evans, Katherin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:41.55    2:42.17   645  
    r:+0.79  35.57      1:15.43 (39.86)
        1:57.68 (42.25)     2:42.17 (44.49)
 74 Bodin, Alyssa    18 Bolles School Sh  2:40.16    2:42.19   644  
    r:+0.75  34.50      1:14.87 (40.37)
        1:57.76 (42.89)     2:42.19 (44.43)
 75 Weisert, Elise   16 North Texas Nada  2:39.99    2:42.33   643  
    r:+0.81  36.49      1:17.26 (40.77)
        1:59.53 (42.27)     2:42.33 (42.80)
 76 Stephens-Picker  16 Star Aquatics-NC  2:41.05    2:42.41   642  
    r:+0.69  35.36      1:15.65 (40.29)
        1:58.71 (43.06)     2:42.41 (43.70)
 77 Didion, Kate     14 Terrapins Swim T  2:38.29    2:42.69   638  
    r:+0.84  36.92      1:17.60 (40.68)
        2:00.15 (42.55)     2:42.69 (42.54)
 78 Leberfinger, Gr  17 Somerset Hills Y  2:16.75Y   2:42.72   638  
    r:+0.65  34.90      1:14.98 (40.08)
        1:58.46 (43.48)     2:42.72 (44.26)
 79 Wanser, Brooke   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:36.51    2:42.73   638  
    r:+0.85  37.16      1:18.01 (40.85)
        2:00.08 (42.07)     2:42.73 (42.65)
 80 Drabot, Katheri  13 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:41.12    2:42.88   636  
    r:+0.76  35.91      1:16.09 (40.18)
        1:59.06 (42.97)     2:42.88 (43.82)
 81 Lacy, Shelby     18 Michigan Lakesho  2:40.95    2:43.05   634  
    r:+0.77  36.61      1:16.59 (39.98)
        1:58.94 (42.35)     2:43.05 (44.11)
 82 Galat, Bethany   15 South Bend Swim-  2:41.39    2:43.06   634  
    r:+0.61  35.35      1:15.73 (40.38)
        1:59.23 (43.50)     2:43.06 (43.83)
 83 Tan, Sydney      15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:37.73    2:43.07   634  
    r:+0.68  36.87      1:17.21 (40.34)
        1:59.78 (42.57)     2:43.07 (43.29)
 84 Dupay, Allyson   15 Una MAC-NC        2:39.66    2:43.09   634  
    r:+0.80  37.19      1:17.92 (40.73)
        2:00.47 (42.55)     2:43.09 (42.62)
 85 Bursch, Addisyn  16 Unattached-IE     2:17.95Y   2:43.18   633  
    r:+0.72  36.39      1:16.92 (40.53)
        1:59.73 (42.81)     2:43.18 (43.45)
 86 Zeiger, Brooke   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:39.70    2:43.20   632  
    r:+0.83  37.41      1:19.55 (42.14)
        2:01.75 (42.20)     2:43.20 (41.45)
 87 Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:17.83Y   2:43.44   630  
    r:+0.75  36.95      1:18.47 (41.52)
        2:00.65 (42.18)     2:43.44 (42.79)
 88 Holtzen, Jennif  17 Razorback Aquati  2:40.31    2:43.46   629  
    r:+0.75  36.87      1:18.36 (41.49)
        2:00.24 (41.88)     2:43.46 (43.22)
 89 Bradford, Genev  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:39.38    2:43.48   629  
    r:+0.83  36.41      1:16.76 (40.35)
        1:59.21 (42.45)     2:43.48 (44.27)
 90 Smith, Emma      17 St Charles Swim-  2:41.58    2:43.54   628  
    r:+0.86  35.99      1:16.67 (40.68)
        1:59.39 (42.72)     2:43.54 (44.15)
 91 Martelle, Alexa  15 Sharks Aquatic C  2:19.93Y   2:43.67   627  
    r:+0.72  36.81      1:18.25 (41.44)
        2:00.37 (42.12)     2:43.67 (43.30)
 92 Byrum, Charity   18 Star Aquatics-NC  2:19.85Y   2:43.88   625  
    r:+0.79  34.99      1:15.36 (40.37)
        1:58.69 (43.33)     2:43.88 (45.19)
 93 Kolackovsky, Ke  18 Long Island Expr  2:17.96Y   2:44.26   620  
    r:+0.74  36.34      1:18.17 (41.83)
        2:00.94 (42.77)     2:44.26 (43.32)
 94 Ross, Olivia     16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:17.86Y   2:44.42   618  
    r:+0.80  36.83      1:17.61 (40.78)
        2:00.74 (43.13)     2:44.42 (43.68)
 95 Rooker, Prudenc  15 Tualatin Hills S  2:19.09Y   2:44.62   616  
    r:+0.69  36.06      1:16.95 (40.89)
        2:00.07 (43.12)     2:44.62 (44.55)
 96 Liang, Sarah     18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:15.97Y   2:44.77   614  
    r:+0.62  36.81      1:18.73 (41.92)
        2:02.04 (43.31)     2:44.77 (42.73)
 97 Garger, Natalie  18 Vacaville Swim C  2:17.97Y   2:44.83   614  
    r:+0.81  35.81      1:16.62 (40.81)
        2:00.40 (43.78)     2:44.83 (44.43)
 98 Fulenwider, Mel  16 Badger Swim Club  2:20.59Y   2:45.45   607  
    r:+0.65  35.32      1:16.64 (41.32)
        1:59.89 (43.25)     2:45.45 (45.56)
 99 Harris, Mallory  17 Boulder City Hen  2:18.34Y   2:45.51   606  
    r:+0.74  36.41      1:17.56 (41.15)
        2:00.45 (42.89)     2:45.51 (45.06)
100 Novak, Haley     16 Delaware Swim Te  2:38.32    2:45.85   603  
    r:+0.73  37.98      1:19.39 (41.41)
        2:02.65 (43.26)     2:45.85 (43.20)
101 Tomlinson, Hayl  17 YMCA of the Tria  2:18.99Y   2:45.94   602  
    r:+0.73  36.28      1:17.49 (41.21)
        2:00.61 (43.12)     2:45.94 (45.33)
102 Noonan, Morgan   16 Cabrillo Threshe  2:39.83    2:46.13   600  
    r:+0.93  37.25      1:19.63 (42.38)
        2:02.68 (43.05)     2:46.13 (43.45)
103 Schlosberg, Kir  15 Metroplex Aquati  2:20.55Y   2:46.33   597  
    r:+0.68  36.25      1:18.19 (41.94)
        2:02.46 (44.27)     2:46.33 (43.87)
104 Anderson, Olivi  14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:36.68    2:46.57   595  
    r:+0.76  36.19      1:17.83 (41.64)
        2:02.37 (44.54)     2:46.57 (44.20)
105 Senczyszyn, Sam  14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:39.78    2:46.71   593  
    r:+0.85  35.77      1:17.53 (41.76)
        2:02.56 (45.03)     2:46.71 (44.15)
106 Khojasteh, Jess  18 De Anza Cupertin  2:39.69    2:46.73   593  
    r:+0.74  37.30      1:19.34 (42.04)
        2:02.67 (43.33)     2:46.73 (44.06)
107 Greenberg, Peyt  14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:39.42    2:47.03   590  
    r:+0.85  37.47      1:19.63 (42.16)
        2:02.44 (42.81)     2:47.03 (44.59)
108 Laedtke, Heathe  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:39.86    2:47.25   588  
    r:+0.69  36.44      1:18.38 (41.94)
        2:02.47 (44.09)     2:47.25 (44.78)
109 Kramer, Lucy     17 Carmel Swim Club  2:38.33    2:48.18   578  
    r:+0.78  36.40      1:18.54 (42.14)
        2:02.34 (43.80)     2:48.18 (45.84)
110 Neal, Lia        16 Asphalt Green Un  2:21.28Y   2:48.47   575  
    r:+0.70  37.57      1:20.12 (42.55)
        2:04.11 (43.99)     2:48.47 (44.36)
111 Hayes, Heather   16 Southeastern Swi  2:21.09Y   2:49.19   568  
    r:+0.87  37.12      1:19.51 (42.39)
        2:04.39 (44.88)     2:49.19 (44.80)
112 Boyce, Kylie     15 Unattached-CA/GW  2:17.46Y   2:50.39   556  
    r:+0.76  35.02      1:16.75 (41.73)
        2:02.96 (46.21)     2:50.39 (47.43)
113 Hazle, Madeline  16 Blue Tide Aquati  2:19.35Y   2:51.64   544  
    r:+0.76  37.06      1:19.35 (42.29)
        2:04.77 (45.42)     2:51.64 (46.87)
114 Zee, Jenelle     18 Somerset Hills Y  2:21.24Y   2:52.67   534  
    r:+0.71  36.50      1:18.80 (42.30)
        2:04.60 (45.80)     2:52.67 (48.07)
115 Tadena, Talor    18 Unattached-SN     2:20.38Y   2:57.40   492  
    r:+0.67  38.78      1:22.14 (43.36)
        2:09.20 (47.06)     2:57.40 (48.20)
 -- Boyle, Allison   18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:41.34         DQ        
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Collins, Elizab  18 Arlington Aquati  2:18.23Y        DQ        
         r:+0.68                       
 -- Martin, Faith    18 Ridgefield Aquat  2:14.24Y        DQ        
         r:+0.74