USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/8/2011 - 13:17PM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: M 1:56.95  8/10/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl
  Oly. Trials: T 2:03.99
  Meet Q Time:   2:08.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Clark     16 Denver Swim Acad  2:07.03    2:00.70T q788  
    r:+0.70  26.99        57.08 (30.09)
        1:29.06 (31.98)     2:00.70 (31.64)
  2 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:02.89    2:02.04T q762  
    r:+0.67  27.46        58.34 (30.88)
        1:30.05 (31.71)     2:02.04 (31.99)
  3 Yoder, Jimmy     15 Stingrays-GA      2:01.71    2:02.19T q760  
    r:+0.71  27.89        58.69 (30.80)
        1:30.26 (31.57)     2:02.19 (31.93)
  4 Singley, Theodo  17 North Texas Nada  2:02.71    2:02.34T q757  
    r:+0.74  27.50        57.99 (30.49)
        1:29.87 (31.88)     2:02.34 (32.47)
  5 Newell, John     18 New South Swimmi  2:04.78    2:02.45T q755  
    r:+0.76  27.01        58.13 (31.12)
        1:29.74 (31.61)     2:02.45 (32.71)
  6 Conway, Matthew  16 Blue Devil Swim-  2:03.55    2:02.48T q754  
    r:+0.66  26.82        57.80 (30.98)
        1:30.19 (32.39)     2:02.48 (32.29)
  7 Cisneros, Aleja  18 Mission Viejo Na  2:03.79    2:02.62T q752  
    r:+0.72  27.64        58.86 (31.22)
        1:30.85 (31.99)     2:02.62 (31.77)
  8 Wright, Cary     18 Clovis Swim Club  2:01.68    2:02.93T q746  
    r:+0.70  28.19        59.49 (31.30)
        1:31.32 (31.83)     2:02.93 (31.61)
  9 Debaugh, Jonath  17 The Woodlands Sw  2:02.55    2:02.98T q745  
    r:+0.76  27.54        58.56 (31.02)
        1:30.71 (32.15)     2:02.98 (32.27)
 10 Yunker, Andrew   17 Flint 'y' Falcon  2:04.27    2:03.00T q745  
    r:+0.70  28.70        59.70 (31.00)
        1:31.19 (31.49)     2:03.00 (31.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bove, Marco      17 Mission Viejo Na  2:02.23    2:03.14  q742  
    r:+0.81  28.14        59.15 (31.01)
        1:30.71 (31.56)     2:03.14 (32.43)
 12 Glavich, Domini  18 YMCA of the Tria  2:01.17    2:03.23T q740  
    r:+0.79  27.42        58.23 (30.81)
        1:30.70 (32.47)     2:03.23 (32.53)
 13 Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw  2:06.00    2:03.38T q738  
    r:+0.73  27.08        57.15 (30.07)
        1:29.47 (32.32)     2:03.38 (33.91)
 14 Lane, John       18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.08    2:03.39T q738  
    r:+0.74  27.34        58.46 (31.12)
        1:31.30 (32.84)     2:03.39 (32.09)
 15 Omana, Carlos    18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:06.54    2:03.40T q737  
    r:+0.71  28.08        59.99 (31.91)
        1:31.71 (31.72)     2:03.40 (31.69)
 16 Wolf, Dylan      17 Boulder City Hen  2:03.37    2:03.61T q734  
    r:+0.76  28.04        59.35 (31.31)
        1:31.42 (32.07)     2:03.61 (32.19)
 16 Orf, Nickolaus   16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:05.95    2:03.61T q734  
    r:+0.72  27.65        58.57 (30.92)
        1:30.74 (32.17)     2:03.61 (32.87)
 18 Heck, Logan      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.21    2:03.64T q733  
    r:+0.81  28.04        59.73 (31.69)
        1:32.02 (32.29)     2:03.64 (31.62)
 19 Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.27    2:03.67T q733  
    r:+0.74  26.81        57.27 (30.46)
        1:30.19 (32.92)     2:03.67 (33.48)
 20 Colley, Benjami  17 Williamsburg Aqu  1:48.26Y   2:03.91T q728  
    r:+0.81  27.99        58.83 (30.84)
        1:30.93 (32.10)     2:03.91 (32.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kekacs, Steven   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:03.02    2:03.98T q727  
    r:+0.66  27.85        59.24 (31.39)
        1:31.22 (31.98)     2:03.98 (32.76)
 22 King, Joshua     17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:06.54    2:04.12  q725  
    r:+0.85  28.96      1:00.42 (31.46)
        1:31.98 (31.56)     2:04.12 (32.14)
 23 Snyder, Austin   17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.57    2:04.23  q723  
    r:+0.75  27.71        58.90 (31.19)
        1:31.67 (32.77)     2:04.23 (32.56)
 24 Fortier, Scott   17 Area Tallahassee  2:04.40    2:04.28  q722  
    r:+0.85  28.25        59.97 (31.72)
        1:31.99 (32.02)     2:04.28 (32.29)
 25 Criss, Austin    17 Carter Center Aq  2:04.26    2:04.48  q718  
    r:+0.77  27.27        58.54 (31.27)
        1:31.01 (32.47)     2:04.48 (33.47)
 26 Torres, Andrew   17 North Jeffco Swi  2:03.88    2:04.55  q717  
    r:+0.70  28.18        59.14 (30.96)
        1:31.12 (31.98)     2:04.55 (33.43)
 27 Friedel, Joshua  18 Stingrays Swim T  2:07.99    2:04.57  q717  
    r:+0.67  27.76        59.16 (31.40)
        1:31.83 (32.67)     2:04.57 (32.74)
 28 Takabayashi, Ka  16 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:06.53    2:04.58  q717  
    r:+0.79  28.10        59.40 (31.30)
        1:32.28 (32.88)     2:04.58 (32.30)
 29 Arata, Ryan      17 Falfins Swimming  2:04.17    2:04.60  q716  
    r:+0.84  27.15        57.88 (30.73)
        1:30.32 (32.44)     2:04.60 (34.28)
 30 Skowronek, Andr  16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:05.85    2:04.79  q713  
    r:+0.83  27.54        58.36 (30.82)
        1:30.46 (32.10)     2:04.79 (34.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Heinemann, Erik  18 Long Island Aqua  2:06.08    2:04.83   712  
    r:+0.73  27.75        59.35 (31.60)
        1:32.17 (32.82)     2:04.83 (32.66)
 32 Luna, Jacob      17 Boulder City Hen  2:04.91    2:04.97   710  
    r:+0.75  27.31        58.33 (31.02)
        1:31.23 (32.90)     2:04.97 (33.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gaissert, Phili  18 Bernal's Gator S  1:50.46Y   2:05.16   707  
    r:+0.64  26.88        58.29 (31.41)
        1:30.58 (32.29)     2:05.16 (34.58)
 34 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  2:06.11    2:05.19   706  
    r:+0.77  27.80        59.49 (31.69)
        1:32.15 (32.66)     2:05.19 (33.04)
 35 Stassi, Dane     18 Irvine Novaquati  1:50.00Y   2:05.30   704  
    r:+0.71  26.89        58.05 (31.16)
        1:31.84 (33.79)     2:05.30 (33.46)
 36 Hughes, Bryan    16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:05.75    2:05.38   703  
    r:+0.75  28.21        59.99 (31.78)
        1:32.11 (32.12)     2:05.38 (33.27)
 37 Brown, Joe       15 Desert Shark Swi  2:07.36    2:05.40   703  
    r:+0.68  27.63        58.97 (31.34)
        1:31.65 (32.68)     2:05.40 (33.75)
 38 Ratcliff, Kurti  18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:06.88    2:05.42   702  
    r:+0.77  27.82        59.22 (31.40)
        1:31.49 (32.27)     2:05.42 (33.93)
 39 Fusilier, Calvi  18 Texas Gold-ST     2:07.65    2:05.45   702  
    r:+0.75  28.56      1:00.40 (31.84)
        1:32.70 (32.30)     2:05.45 (32.75)
 40 Lyon, Peter      17 Zionsville Swim-  2:07.78    2:05.47   701  
    r:+0.76  27.68        58.77 (31.09)
        1:31.63 (32.86)     2:05.47 (33.84)
 41 Stitt, Cameron   16 Tualatin Hills S  2:06.32    2:05.51   701  
    r:+0.72  28.58      1:00.57 (31.99)
        1:32.64 (32.07)     2:05.51 (32.87)
 42 Blankenbeker, Z  18 Pacesetter Aquat  2:07.86    2:05.52   701  
    r:+0.82  28.24      1:00.60 (32.36)
        1:32.67 (32.07)     2:05.52 (32.85)
 43 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.04    2:05.56   700  
    r:+0.71  27.85        59.19 (31.34)
        1:32.04 (32.85)     2:05.56 (33.52)
 44 Katz, Alexander  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:08.03    2:05.59   699  
    r:+0.80  28.47      1:00.26 (31.79)
        1:32.95 (32.69)     2:05.59 (32.64)
 45 Hartbarger, Jas  18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:05.43    2:05.62   699  
    r:+0.70  27.77        59.04 (31.27)
        1:32.11 (33.07)     2:05.62 (33.51)
 46 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-  1:50.50Y   2:05.74   697  
    r:+0.67  28.10        59.47 (31.37)
        1:31.94 (32.47)     2:05.74 (33.80)
 47 Haney, Michael   17 The Claremont Cl  2:04.07    2:05.80   696  
    r:+0.73  27.66        59.32 (31.66)
        1:32.03 (32.71)     2:05.80 (33.77)
 48 Sarman, Mark     18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:06.48    2:05.82   696  
    r:+0.73  27.74        58.99 (31.25)
        1:31.64 (32.65)     2:05.82 (34.18)
 49 Lynch, Justin    14 Terrapins Swim T  2:05.56    2:05.83   695  
    r:+0.73  28.16        59.98 (31.82)
        1:32.71 (32.73)     2:05.83 (33.12)
 50 Bradley, Kevin   16 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.54    2:05.93   694  
    r:+0.70  27.98        59.27 (31.29)
        1:31.97 (32.70)     2:05.93 (33.96)
 51 Tynan, Matthew   17 Patriot Swim Clu  2:08.06    2:05.98   693  
    r:+0.77  28.31      1:00.30 (31.99)
        1:32.93 (32.63)     2:05.98 (33.05)
 51 Natal, Douglas   17 Machine Aquatics  2:08.25    2:05.98   693  
    r:+0.67  28.05        59.58 (31.53)
        1:32.13 (32.55)     2:05.98 (33.85)
 53 Williams, David  17 North Carolina A  2:08.12    2:06.05   692  
    r:+0.78  27.10        58.04 (30.94)
        1:31.39 (33.35)     2:06.05 (34.66)
 54 Wright, Justin   15 Clovis Swim Club  2:02.93    2:06.13   691  
    r:+0.60  27.83        59.24 (31.41)
        1:32.18 (32.94)     2:06.13 (33.95)
 55 Hauss, Michael   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:06.29    2:06.16   690  
    r:+0.76  28.72      1:00.32 (31.60)
        1:32.71 (32.39)     2:06.16 (33.45)
 56 Schlueter, Luke  17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:06.61    2:06.21   689  
    r:+0.59  27.95        59.50 (31.55)
        1:32.71 (33.21)     2:06.21 (33.50)
 57 Graves, Zachary  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:08.14    2:06.22   689  
    r:+0.82  28.49      1:00.17 (31.68)
        1:32.73 (32.56)     2:06.22 (33.49)
 58 Seiferth, Jonat  17 Jewish Community  1:51.15Y   2:06.28   688  
    r:+0.80  27.67        59.44 (31.77)
        1:31.71 (32.27)     2:06.28 (34.57)
 59 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:51.47Y   2:06.39   686  
    r:+0.75  28.46        59.83 (31.37)
        1:32.58 (32.75)     2:06.39 (33.81)
 60 Skjaerpe, Rasmu  15 Tampa Bay Commun  2:07.96    2:06.40   686  
    r:+0.87  28.60      1:00.60 (32.00)
        1:32.84 (32.24)     2:06.40 (33.56)
 60 Howells, Nathan  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.02    2:06.40   686  
    r:+0.68  28.42      1:01.96 (33.54)
        1:33.98 (32.02)     2:06.40 (32.42)
 62 Marsh, Jonathan  14 Verona Aquatic C  2:04.11    2:06.42   686  
    r:+0.75  28.23        59.87 (31.64)
        1:33.59 (33.72)     2:06.42 (32.83)
 63 Lee, Mun Hon     18 Team Santa Monic  1:51.55Y   2:06.49   685  
    r:+0.70  28.77      1:00.66 (31.89)
        1:33.01 (32.35)     2:06.49 (33.48)
 64 Conway, Daniel   17 Blue Devil Swim-  2:08.90    2:06.51   684  
    r:+0.71  27.30        57.95 (30.65)
        1:31.13 (33.18)     2:06.51 (35.38)
 65 Webb, Christoph  17 YMCA Westside Si  2:05.90    2:06.52   684  
    r:+0.73  28.20        59.92 (31.72)
        1:32.84 (32.92)     2:06.52 (33.68)
 66 Hatanaka, Brand  18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:04.37    2:06.54   684  
    r:+0.74  27.93        59.27 (31.34)
        1:32.11 (32.84)     2:06.54 (34.43)
 67 Nelson, Ryan     17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC   2:07.85    2:06.55   684  
    r:+0.71  27.53        59.01 (31.48)
        1:32.52 (33.51)     2:06.55 (34.03)
 68 Scheaffer, Chri  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:05.10    2:06.56   683  
    r:+0.74  27.11        58.01 (30.90)
        1:30.94 (32.93)     2:06.56 (35.62)
 69 Clark, Pace      17 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:07.48    2:06.60   683  
    r:+0.61  28.60      1:00.91 (32.31)
        1:33.77 (32.86)     2:06.60 (32.83)
 70 Fraser, David    17 Highlands Ranch-  2:07.15    2:06.74   681  
    r:+0.72  27.81        58.96 (31.15)
        1:32.40 (33.44)     2:06.74 (34.34)
 71 Murphy, Sean     18 The Woodlands Sw  2:04.63    2:06.75   680  
    r:+0.77  28.55      1:00.12 (31.57)
        1:33.08 (32.96)     2:06.75 (33.67)
 72 Rogers, Kevin    18 YMCA of the Tria  2:08.38    2:06.87   678  
    r:+0.75  27.47        58.95 (31.48)
        1:32.16 (33.21)     2:06.87 (34.71)
 73 Cridland, Tanne  17 Mission Viejo Na  2:06.14    2:06.90   678  
    r:+0.73  28.68      1:00.59 (31.91)
        1:33.30 (32.71)     2:06.90 (33.60)
 74 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:07.10    2:06.96   677  
    r:+0.79  28.47        59.68 (31.21)
        1:32.62 (32.94)     2:06.96 (34.34)
 75 Mackenzie, Bret  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:09.59    2:07.01   676  
    r:+0.70  28.06      1:00.52 (32.46)
        1:34.06 (33.54)     2:07.01 (32.95)
 76 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  1:49.95Y   2:07.02   676  
    r:+0.88  29.69      1:01.71 (32.02)
        1:34.38 (32.67)     2:07.02 (32.64)
 77 Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie Aquatic A  2:08.08    2:07.03   676  
    r:+0.74  27.73      1:00.27 (32.54)
        1:33.37 (33.10)     2:07.03 (33.66)
 78 Coles, Wesley    17 Tule Nation Trit  2:07.91    2:07.05   676  
    r:+0.75  28.83      1:01.18 (32.35)
        1:33.83 (32.65)     2:07.05 (33.22)
 79 Mehl, Justin     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:07.18    2:07.06   675  
    r:+0.74  28.75      1:00.15 (31.40)
        1:33.18 (33.03)     2:07.06 (33.88)
 80 Glanda, Justin   18 Oakland Live Y'E  2:06.01    2:07.09   675  
    r:+0.72  27.58        58.57 (30.99)
        1:32.27 (33.70)     2:07.09 (34.82)
 81 Staley, Davis    17 Lake Erie Silver  2:07.58    2:07.11   675  
    r:+0.75  28.11      1:00.08 (31.97)
        1:33.30 (33.22)     2:07.11 (33.81)
 82 Sullivan, Sean   18 Long Island Aqua  2:08.08    2:07.18   674  
    r:+0.67  28.72      1:00.87 (32.15)
        1:33.79 (32.92)     2:07.18 (33.39)
 83 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un  1:51.51Y   2:07.22   673  
    r:+0.75  27.01        58.47 (31.46)
        1:31.68 (33.21)     2:07.22 (35.54)
 84 Fentress, Rodne  17 Burkwood Aquatic  2:07.49    2:07.26   672  
    r:+0.78  28.59      1:00.34 (31.75)
        1:33.46 (33.12)     2:07.26 (33.80)
 85 Vinyard, Michae  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:07.79    2:07.28   672  
    r:+0.71  27.91        59.48 (31.57)
        1:32.88 (33.40)     2:07.28 (34.40)
 85 Davison, Richar  17 Marin Pirates-PC  1:50.43Y   2:07.28   672  
    r:+0.67  28.10        59.66 (31.56)
        1:32.74 (33.08)     2:07.28 (34.54)
 87 Goldstein, Jake  17 Long Island Aqua  2:09.87    2:07.30   672  
    r:+0.78  27.98        59.74 (31.76)
        1:33.16 (33.42)     2:07.30 (34.14)
 88 Mathews, Reed    16 Mission Aurora C  2:07.69    2:07.31   671  
    r:+0.71  28.74      1:00.53 (31.79)
        1:33.91 (33.38)     2:07.31 (33.40)
 89 Myhre, Ben       17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:06.98    2:07.36   671  
    r:+0.64  27.77        59.65 (31.88)
        1:33.87 (34.22)     2:07.36 (33.49)
 90 Ruddy, Jason     18 Marist Swim Club  2:07.86    2:07.38   670  
    r:+0.74  28.57      1:01.00 (32.43)
        1:34.15 (33.15)     2:07.38 (33.23)
 91 Klutey, Andrew   18 Ridgefield Aquat  1:52.85Y   2:07.40   670  
    r:+0.83  28.15      1:00.53 (32.38)
        1:33.19 (32.66)     2:07.40 (34.21)
 92 Peterson, Andre  18 Boulder City Hen  2:08.12    2:07.45   669  
    r:+0.76  28.85      1:01.10 (32.25)
        1:34.26 (33.16)     2:07.45 (33.19)
 93 Boland, David    16 Club Wolverine-M  1:49.48Y   2:07.55   668  
    r:+0.68  26.88        58.51 (31.63)
        1:32.61 (34.10)     2:07.55 (34.94)
 94 Lierley, Zachar  16 Mount Pleasant S  1:52.38Y   2:07.57   667  
    r:+0.79  28.83      1:00.64 (31.81)
        1:34.11 (33.47)     2:07.57 (33.46)
 95 Farley, Scott    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:07.96    2:07.62   667  
    r:+0.63  27.49        58.91 (31.42)
        1:32.76 (33.85)     2:07.62 (34.86)
 96 Porter, Andrew   17 Cabrillo Threshe  1:51.23Y   2:07.66   666  
    r:+0.70  27.93      1:00.41 (32.48)
        1:33.36 (32.95)     2:07.66 (34.30)
 97 Gastrock, Benja  18 Poseidon Swimmin  1:50.78Y   2:07.77   664  
    r:+0.67  28.31      1:00.45 (32.14)
        1:33.43 (32.98)     2:07.77 (34.34)
 98 Kelley, Broderi  18 Jewish Community  2:09.41    2:07.79   664  
    r:+0.70  28.35      1:00.06 (31.71)
        1:33.71 (33.65)     2:07.79 (34.08)
 99 Angjeli, Edwin   18 Bernal's Gator S  2:06.61    2:07.82   663  
    r:+0.76  27.86        59.98 (32.12)
        1:33.68 (33.70)     2:07.82 (34.14)
100 Donovan, John    18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:50.01Y   2:07.84   663  
    r:+0.65  27.94        59.91 (31.97)
        1:34.16 (34.25)     2:07.84 (33.68)
101 Porter, Alexand  18 Loyola Blakefiel  2:09.43    2:07.91   662  
    r:+0.72  27.43        59.06 (31.63)
        1:32.86 (33.80)     2:07.91 (35.05)
102 Wilson, Matthew  18 City of Shrevepo  2:07.40    2:07.95   661  
    r:+0.79  28.08      1:00.66 (32.58)
        1:33.94 (33.28)     2:07.95 (34.01)
103 McKane, Liam     15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:09.65    2:08.04   660  
    r:+0.75  28.81      1:01.52 (32.71)
        1:34.76 (33.24)     2:08.04 (33.28)
104 Williamson, Jon  18 Redbird Swim Clu  2:05.00    2:08.09   659  
    r:+0.83  28.78      1:01.03 (32.25)
        1:34.55 (33.52)     2:08.09 (33.54)
105 Alentado, Jason  16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:07.71    2:08.13   659  
    r:+0.72  27.16        59.05 (31.89)
        1:33.24 (34.19)     2:08.13 (34.89)
106 May, Drew        16 Edwardsville Ymc  2:07.75    2:08.21   657  
    r:+0.79  28.24        59.09 (30.85)
        1:33.02 (33.93)     2:08.21 (35.19)
107 Massey, Ryan     16 Premier Aquatics  1:53.36Y   2:08.25   657  
    r:+0.77  28.89      1:01.52 (32.63)
        1:34.53 (33.01)     2:08.25 (33.72)
108 Bond, Nathaniel  17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:06.86    2:08.29   656  
    r:+0.71  28.86      1:01.15 (32.29)
        1:34.30 (33.15)     2:08.29 (33.99)
109 Hashemi, Cyrus   17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:50.57Y   2:08.30   656  
    r:+0.70  27.79        59.69 (31.90)
        1:33.13 (33.44)     2:08.30 (35.17)
110 Mackle, Michael  17 Rancho San Diegu  2:09.87    2:08.35   655  
    r:+0.70  27.99        59.88 (31.89)
        1:33.49 (33.61)     2:08.35 (34.86)
111 Lau, Andy        15 Team Santa Monic  2:08.01    2:08.39   655  
    r:+0.74  29.55      1:02.15 (32.60)
        1:35.08 (32.93)     2:08.39 (33.31)
112 Keller, Alexand  16 Centralia Recrea  2:10.45    2:08.52   653  
    r:+0.74  28.39      1:01.05 (32.66)
        1:34.52 (33.47)     2:08.52 (34.00)
113 Cunningham, And  17 Sierra Marlins S  2:07.72    2:08.55   652  
    r:+0.73  28.85      1:01.09 (32.24)
        1:34.21 (33.12)     2:08.55 (34.34)
114 Bowles, Charles  16 Coast Guard Blue  2:08.24    2:08.60   651  
    r:+0.75  28.39      1:00.68 (32.29)
        1:34.59 (33.91)     2:08.60 (34.01)
115 Rice, Mackenzie  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:08.76    2:08.74   649  
    r:+0.74  28.88      1:02.14 (33.26)
        1:35.86 (33.72)     2:08.74 (32.88)
116 Galinskiy, Alek  18 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:07.89    2:08.78   649  
    r:+0.76  28.84      1:01.51 (32.67)
        1:34.69 (33.18)     2:08.78 (34.09)
117 Sholdra, Steven  17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:08.92    2:08.87   647  
    r:+0.73  28.53      1:00.53 (32.00)
        1:34.55 (34.02)     2:08.87 (34.32)
118 Barry, Charles   16 Badger Swim Club  2:07.89    2:08.89   647  
    r:+0.77  28.56      1:01.27 (32.71)
        1:34.87 (33.60)     2:08.89 (34.02)
119 Leasure, Robert  16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:06.36    2:08.93   646  
    r:+0.73  28.67      1:00.93 (32.26)
        1:34.71 (33.78)     2:08.93 (34.22)
119 Cook, James      18 Lynchburg YMCA S  1:52.71Y   2:08.93   646  
    r:+0.76  29.06      1:01.07 (32.01)
        1:34.79 (33.72)     2:08.93 (34.14)
121 Shaw, Luke       18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:50.97Y   2:09.00   645  
    r:+0.65  28.80      1:01.05 (32.25)
        1:34.32 (33.27)     2:09.00 (34.68)
121 Osada, Koya      15 North Carolina A  2:09.22    2:09.00   645  
    r:+0.82  28.06        59.85 (31.79)
        1:34.23 (34.38)     2:09.00 (34.77)
123 Sweeney, David   17 Tidal Wave Swimm  1:52.59Y   2:09.01   645  
    r:+0.83  28.13      1:00.12 (31.99)
        1:33.70 (33.58)     2:09.01 (35.31)
123 Bunner, Zach     16 Chattahoochee Go  1:51.26Y   2:09.01   645  
    r:+0.76  27.23        58.69 (31.46)
        1:32.89 (34.20)     2:09.01 (36.12)
125 Lawler, Keltan   16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:03.75    2:09.02   645  
    r:+0.77  27.83        59.47 (31.64)
        1:33.67 (34.20)     2:09.02 (35.35)
125 Anderson, Joshu  17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:51.61Y   2:09.02   645  
    r:+0.81  28.75      1:01.06 (32.31)
        1:34.63 (33.57)     2:09.02 (34.39)
127 Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G  2:09.11    2:09.03   645  
    r:+0.72  27.80        59.94 (32.14)
        1:33.80 (33.86)     2:09.03 (35.23)
128 Norsten, Gregor  17 Edina Swim Club-  2:08.32    2:09.07   644  
    r:+0.76  27.98      1:00.04 (32.06)
        1:33.98 (33.94)     2:09.07 (35.09)
129 Torres, Luke     17 Una Sofl-FG       2:08.58    2:09.15   643  
    r:+0.83  28.34      1:00.56 (32.22)
        1:34.89 (34.33)     2:09.15 (34.26)
130 Whitaker, Aaron  16 Duneland Swim Cl  2:09.02    2:09.16   643  
    r:+0.76  27.68      1:00.65 (32.97)
        1:35.58 (34.93)     2:09.16 (33.58)
131 Guevara, Mickey  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:06.21    2:09.20   642  
    r:+0.66  27.93        59.28 (31.35)
        1:32.40 (33.12)     2:09.20 (36.80)
132 Kao, Ryan        15 La Mirada Armada  1:51.87Y   2:09.32   641  
    r:+0.83  29.04      1:01.09 (32.05)
        1:34.73 (33.64)     2:09.32 (34.59)
133 Chin, Garrett    15 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:07.30    2:09.37   640  
    r:+0.66  28.84      1:00.90 (32.06)
        1:34.60 (33.70)     2:09.37 (34.77)
134 Bergstrom, Scot  16 Hood River Swim-  2:07.33    2:09.49   638  
    r:+0.76  28.16        59.42 (31.26)
        1:32.74 (33.32)     2:09.49 (36.75)
135 Jacob, Evan      17 Loggerhead Aquat  2:06.90    2:09.52   638  
    r:+0.63  28.19      1:00.82 (32.63)
        1:34.72 (33.90)     2:09.52 (34.80)
136 Rauth, Tyler     18 Upper Main Line-  1:49.69Y   2:09.55   637  
    r:+0.70  28.35      1:00.86 (32.51)
        1:34.50 (33.64)     2:09.55 (35.05)
137 Stewart, Samuel  17 Champaign Cnty Y  1:52.15Y   2:09.58   637  
    r:+0.73  27.12        58.61 (31.49)
        1:32.90 (34.29)     2:09.58 (36.68)
138 Ballestas, Juli  16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:09.02    2:09.64   636  
    r:+0.63  27.54        59.56 (32.02)
        1:33.27 (33.71)     2:09.64 (36.37)
139 Gonzalez-Aranda  18 Desert Shark Swi  1:50.69Y   2:09.66   636  
    r:+0.74  27.93      1:00.35 (32.42)
        1:34.56 (34.21)     2:09.66 (35.10)
140 Loftus, Joseph   16 Coeur D'Alene Ar  2:08.20    2:09.68   635  
    r:+0.73  28.35      1:00.53 (32.18)
        1:34.39 (33.86)     2:09.68 (35.29)
141 Dezwirek, Jerem  18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:53.08Y   2:09.70   635  
    r:+0.79  28.41      1:01.23 (32.82)
        1:35.30 (34.07)     2:09.70 (34.40)
142 Hu, Price        18 North Whidbey Aq  2:08.22    2:09.76   634  
    r:+0.74  29.21      1:01.70 (32.49)
        1:35.79 (34.09)     2:09.76 (33.97)
143 Graesser, Nicol  17 Upper Main Line-  1:53.91Y   2:09.81   633  
    r:+0.78  28.64      1:01.34 (32.70)
        1:35.53 (34.19)     2:09.81 (34.28)
144 Kim, Yu-Bin      16 Conejo Simi Swim  2:07.56    2:09.83   633  
    r:+0.71  28.16      1:00.66 (32.50)
        1:34.59 (33.93)     2:09.83 (35.24)
145 Alters, Mitchel  17 Canton City Scho  1:51.07Y   2:09.92   632  
    r:+0.68  27.67        59.29 (31.62)
        1:33.79 (34.50)     2:09.92 (36.13)
146 Glenn, Kevin     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.15    2:09.97   631  
    r:+0.86  29.06      1:01.51 (32.45)
        1:34.83 (33.32)     2:09.97 (35.14)
147 McKenzie, Shane  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA  2:10.37    2:10.00   631  
    r:+0.80  28.64      1:01.58 (32.94)
        1:35.81 (34.23)     2:10.00 (34.19)
148 Denning, John    16 Tidewater Aquati  2:10.45    2:10.24   627  
    r:+0.64  28.69      1:01.37 (32.68)
        1:35.52 (34.15)     2:10.24 (34.72)
149 Beals, Joshua    16 Crimson Aquatics  2:10.07    2:10.26   627  
    r:+0.71  29.54      1:02.29 (32.75)
        1:36.11 (33.82)     2:10.26 (34.15)
150 Hu, Philip       16 Curl Burke Swim-  2:10.44    2:10.27   627  
    r:+0.77  28.54      1:00.88 (32.34)
        1:35.54 (34.66)     2:10.27 (34.73)
151 Magee, Kyle      18 Central Bucks Sw  2:10.33    2:10.32   626  
    r:+0.79  28.11      1:00.57 (32.46)
        1:34.98 (34.41)     2:10.32 (35.34)
152 Greene, Aaron    16 North Texas Nada  2:09.98    2:10.37   625  
    r:+0.73  29.14      1:01.68 (32.54)
        1:36.22 (34.54)     2:10.37 (34.15)
153 Krause, Colton   16 ConocoPhillips S  2:09.08    2:10.40   625  
    r:+0.75  28.09      1:00.61 (32.52)
        1:35.28 (34.67)     2:10.40 (35.12)
154 Rysemus, Logan   16 King Aquatic Clu  2:08.72    2:10.43   624  
    r:+0.80  28.89      1:01.58 (32.69)
        1:35.97 (34.39)     2:10.43 (34.46)
155 Jungers, Matthe  18 Southwest Aquati  1:52.77Y   2:10.61   622  
    r:+0.80  28.68      1:01.80 (33.12)
        1:35.98 (34.18)     2:10.61 (34.63)
156 Reynolds, Micha  18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.51Y   2:10.68   621  
    r:+0.77  27.80        59.96 (32.16)
        1:35.04 (35.08)     2:10.68 (35.64)
157 Ferreri, Joseph  18 Mission Viejo Na  2:07.69    2:10.69   621  
    r:+0.67  29.28      1:01.84 (32.56)
        1:35.86 (34.02)     2:10.69 (34.83)
158 Robinson, Alexa  17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:06.99    2:10.74   620  
    r:+0.78  28.42      1:01.02 (32.60)
        1:35.42 (34.40)     2:10.74 (35.32)
159 Graff, Tyler     16 Golden Isles Swi  2:07.09    2:10.85   618  
    r:+0.62  27.40        59.86 (32.46)
        1:34.58 (34.72)     2:10.85 (36.27)
160 Craven, Joseph   18 Lake Erie Silver  1:53.78Y   2:10.95   617  
    r:+0.73  28.44      1:00.17 (31.73)
        1:34.55 (34.38)     2:10.95 (36.40)
161 Gillespie, Kurt  16 Spare Time Aquat  2:08.10    2:11.04   616  
    r:+0.67  27.74      1:01.17 (33.43)
        1:35.83 (34.66)     2:11.04 (35.21)
162 Haley, Jacob     17 Neptune Swimming  2:06.81    2:11.11   615  
    r:+0.74  29.01      1:02.07 (33.06)
        1:36.44 (34.37)     2:11.11 (34.67)
163 Park, Patrick    15 Peddie Aquatic A  1:50.59Y   2:11.12   615  
    r:+0.71  28.58      1:00.65 (32.07)
        1:34.74 (34.09)     2:11.12 (36.38)
164 Hitt, Albert     18 The Woodlands Sw  2:09.19    2:11.15   614  
    r:+0.68  28.35      1:01.13 (32.78)
        1:35.65 (34.52)     2:11.15 (35.50)
165 Sanders, Clay    18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:08.85    2:11.21   613  
    r:+0.75  29.60      1:02.42 (32.82)
        1:36.35 (33.93)     2:11.21 (34.86)
166 Ricotta, Thadde  18 Power For Life-G  1:53.34Y   2:11.24   613  
    r:+0.79  28.90      1:02.54 (33.64)
        1:37.23 (34.69)     2:11.24 (34.01)
167 Powell, Joseph   18 Colorado Athleti  1:51.06Y   2:11.33   612  
    r:+0.65  28.17      1:00.19 (32.02)
        1:34.08 (33.89)     2:11.33 (37.25)
168 O'Donnell, Ryan  18 McFarland Sparta  1:49.91Y   2:11.49   609  
    r:+0.69  27.20        58.42 (31.22)
        1:32.67 (34.25)     2:11.49 (38.82)
169 Lile, Nathan     17 Smoky Mountain A  1:52.44Y   2:11.52   609  
    r:+0.68  28.06      1:00.86 (32.80)
        1:35.53 (34.67)     2:11.52 (35.99)
170 Garratt, Griffi  14 Marietta Marlins  2:07.66    2:11.62   608  
    r:+0.70  28.30      1:00.23 (31.93)
        1:34.63 (34.40)     2:11.62 (36.99)
171 Ledford, Sean    16 Treasure Coast S  1:51.51Y   2:11.71   606  
    r:+0.69  28.06      1:00.74 (32.68)
        1:35.00 (34.26)     2:11.71 (36.71)
172 Bauchwitz, Benj  18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:53.76Y   2:11.81   605  
    r:+0.82  28.28      1:00.61 (32.33)
        1:35.07 (34.46)     2:11.81 (36.74)
173 Sprague, Zachar  18 Boilermaker Aqua  2:08.03    2:12.09   601  
    r:+0.80  28.16      1:00.48 (32.32)
        1:35.69 (35.21)     2:12.09 (36.40)
174 Miller, Patrick  16 Dads Club Swim T  2:08.90    2:12.43   597  
    r:+0.77  29.58      1:03.05 (33.47)
        1:37.31 (34.26)     2:12.43 (35.12)
175 Wrightson, Nich  18 Wildcat Aquatics  1:51.17Y   2:12.65   594  
    r:+0.74  28.01      1:00.76 (32.75)
        1:35.79 (35.03)     2:12.65 (36.86)
176 Chalcarz, Matth  14 Mission Viejo Na  2:09.91    2:12.74   592  
    r:+0.69  29.13      1:01.32 (32.19)
        1:35.92 (34.60)     2:12.74 (36.82)
177 Brewer, Cole     16 City of Plano Sw  2:06.98    2:12.77   592  
    r:+0.83  28.91      1:01.84 (32.93)
        1:37.03 (35.19)     2:12.77 (35.74)
178 McCurdy, Christ  16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:05.43    2:12.85   591  
    r:+0.75  28.03      1:00.14 (32.11)
        1:34.93 (34.79)     2:12.85 (37.92)
179 Yakubovich, Max  16 Portland Aquatic  1:51.02Y   2:12.95   590  
    r:+0.65  28.76      1:01.37 (32.61)
        1:35.66 (34.29)     2:12.95 (37.29)
180 Geist, Louis     18 North Jeffco Swi  2:10.51    2:13.17   587  
    r:+0.81  29.94      1:03.33 (33.39)
        1:38.10 (34.77)     2:13.17 (35.07)
181 Namba, Jared     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:51.24Y   2:13.45   583  
    r:+0.65  28.44      1:00.67 (32.23)
        1:35.55 (34.88)     2:13.45 (37.90)
182 Hanekamp, Rudi   18 Laramie Swim Clu  1:52.35Y   2:13.55   582  
    r:+0.82  28.21      1:00.45 (32.24)
        1:36.18 (35.73)     2:13.55 (37.37)
183 Masuda, Francis  18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:51.85Y   2:13.81   578  
    r:+0.71  28.73      1:02.05 (33.32)
        1:37.27 (35.22)     2:13.81 (36.54)
184 Kramer, Nichola  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:09.06    2:14.04   575  
    r:+0.63  28.38      1:01.04 (32.66)
        1:36.47 (35.43)     2:14.04 (37.57)
185 Mancuso, Philip  17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:08.15    2:14.37   571  
    r:+0.79  28.20      1:01.50 (33.30)
        1:36.05 (34.55)     2:14.37 (38.32)
186 Glass, William   16 City of Mobile-S  2:08.97    2:14.42   570  
    r:+0.74  27.44        59.61 (32.17)
        1:35.42 (35.81)     2:14.42 (39.00)
187 Seitz, Andrew    18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:52.12Y   2:14.69   567  
    r:+0.75  28.79      1:01.67 (32.88)
        1:36.07 (34.40)     2:14.69 (38.62)
188 Calegan, Tyler   18 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:53.15Y   2:14.81   565  
    r:+0.71  28.49      1:02.03 (33.54)
        1:37.03 (35.00)     2:14.81 (37.78)
189 Seo, Young Tae   17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:02.02    2:15.05   562  
    r:+0.66  28.56      1:01.98 (33.42)
        1:37.94 (35.96)     2:15.05 (37.11)
 -- Darmody, Kevin   18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.11        DFS        
 -- Turpin, Carter   18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.33        DFS        
 -- Hill, Tyler      18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.40        DFS        
 -- Brogden, Harris  18 Star Aquatics-NC  1:52.14Y        NS        
 -- Simpson, Kyle    16 Tnt Swimming, In  2:09.95         NS