USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/8/2011 - 09:45AM
 2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011  
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:09.28  8/9/2010  Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
  Oly. Trials: T 2:16.49
  Meet Q Time:   2:19.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weaver, Courtne  15 Flint 'y' Falcon  2:15.72    2:12.34T q810  
    r:+0.74  30.25      1:04.21 (33.96)
        1:38.41 (34.20)     2:12.34 (33.93)
  2 Kopcso, Kara     15 Franco's Swimmin  2:15.96    2:12.49T q808  
    r:+0.68  29.48      1:03.40 (33.92)
        1:37.90 (34.50)     2:12.49 (34.59)
  3 Li, Celina       16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:16.44    2:12.93T q800  
    r:+0.71  30.11      1:03.79 (33.68)
        1:38.25 (34.46)     2:12.93 (34.68)
  4 Wright, Madison  14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:12.21    2:13.62T q787  
    r:+0.76  30.18      1:03.94 (33.76)
        1:38.39 (34.45)     2:13.62 (35.23)
  5 Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl  2:10.66    2:13.79T q784  
    r:+0.72  29.91      1:03.38 (33.47)
        1:38.60 (35.22)     2:13.79 (35.19)
  6 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           2:15.67    2:13.83T q784  
    r:+0.74  30.44      1:04.43 (33.99)
        1:38.64 (34.21)     2:13.83 (35.19)
  7 Pawlowicz, Kait  18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:11.45    2:14.06T q780  
    r:+0.71  30.94      1:05.12 (34.18)
        1:39.33 (34.21)     2:14.06 (34.73)
  7 Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:12.99    2:14.06T q780  
    r:+0.78  29.83      1:03.86 (34.03)
        1:38.94 (35.08)     2:14.06 (35.12)
  9 Rankin, Megan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:16.19    2:14.11T q779  
    r:+0.77  30.35      1:04.58 (34.23)
        1:39.23 (34.65)     2:14.11 (34.88)
 10 Hu, Janet        15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:15.51    2:14.88T q765  
    r:+0.67  29.75      1:03.88 (34.13)
        1:39.37 (35.49)     2:14.88 (35.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hutchinson-Madd  16 Asphalt Green Un  2:13.65    2:15.31T q758  
    r:+0.72  30.23      1:04.37 (34.14)
        1:39.46 (35.09)     2:15.31 (35.85)
 12 Katz, Taylor     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:16.04    2:15.36T q757  
    r:+0.78  30.36      1:04.79 (34.43)
        1:39.87 (35.08)     2:15.36 (35.49)
 13 Lundstrom, Heat  16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:18.11    2:15.65T q752  
    r:+0.72  30.64      1:04.39 (33.75)
        1:40.45 (36.06)     2:15.65 (35.20)
 14 Patterson, Anna  17 Fleet Swimming-G  2:16.38    2:15.95T q748  
    r:+0.75  30.57      1:04.93 (34.36)
        1:40.31 (35.38)     2:15.95 (35.64)
 15 Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  2:17.10    2:16.15T q744  
    r:+0.63  29.89      1:04.54 (34.65)
        1:39.99 (35.45)     2:16.15 (36.16)
 16 Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:16.01    2:16.16T q744  
    r:+0.74  31.05      1:05.42 (34.37)
        1:40.59 (35.17)     2:16.16 (35.57)
 17 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:14.06    2:16.20T q743  
    r:+0.74  30.74      1:05.03 (34.29)
        1:40.44 (35.41)     2:16.20 (35.76)
 18 Forrester, Patr  16 Georgia Coastal-  2:13.33    2:16.27T q742  
    r:+0.78  30.33      1:03.81 (33.48)
        1:39.62 (35.81)     2:16.27 (36.65)
 19 Moore, Rachel    17 Crimson Aquatics  2:17.96    2:16.28T q742  
    r:+0.71  29.74      1:03.94 (34.20)
        1:39.14 (35.20)     2:16.28 (37.14)
 20 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:13.41    2:16.44T q739  
    r:+0.75  30.07      1:04.39 (34.32)
        1:40.00 (35.61)     2:16.44 (36.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stafford, Nicol  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:17.07    2:16.58  q737  
    r:+0.71  30.38      1:04.94 (34.56)
        1:40.06 (35.12)     2:16.58 (36.52)
 22 Cefal, Michelle  15 Tualatin Hills S  2:18.82    2:16.68  q736  
    r:+0.73  31.07      1:05.74 (34.67)
        1:41.15 (35.41)     2:16.68 (35.53)
 23 White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:17.71    2:16.94  q731  
    r:+0.75  30.97      1:05.72 (34.75)
        1:41.67 (35.95)     2:16.94 (35.27)
 24 Hancock, Jordan  16 First Colony Swi  2:16.90    2:17.02  q730  
    r:+0.77  30.88      1:05.24 (34.36)
        1:40.83 (35.59)     2:17.02 (36.19)
 25 Swensen, Astrid  14 YMCA of the Nort  2:16.84    2:17.11  q729  
    r:+0.76  30.93      1:05.94 (35.01)
        1:41.59 (35.65)     2:17.11 (35.52)
 26 Gray, Lauren     18 Carter Center Aq  2:18.05    2:17.13  q728  
    r:+0.77  31.29      1:05.88 (34.59)
        1:41.53 (35.65)     2:17.13 (35.60)
 27 Britt, Chelsea   16 Team Fla-FG       2:17.57    2:17.15  q728  
    r:+0.69  29.91      1:04.54 (34.63)
        1:40.64 (36.10)     2:17.15 (36.51)
 28 Merritt, Alexan  17 Area Tallahassee  2:17.81    2:17.19  q727  
    r:+0.74  31.08      1:05.44 (34.36)
        1:40.44 (35.00)     2:17.19 (36.75)
 29 Karosas, Tasija  15 Saint Andrew's S  2:20.56    2:17.29  q726  
    r:+0.73  30.55      1:05.29 (34.74)
        1:41.04 (35.75)     2:17.29 (36.25)
 30 Kinnear, Kathry  16 Issaquah Swim Te  2:15.80    2:17.32  q725  
    r:+0.66  29.41      1:04.06 (34.65)
        1:40.66 (36.60)     2:17.32 (36.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  2:15.21    2:17.34   725  
    r:+0.71  30.79      1:05.28 (34.49)
        1:41.20 (35.92)     2:17.34 (36.14)
 32 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  2:15.74    2:17.37   725  
    r:+0.70  30.71      1:05.41 (34.70)
        1:41.24 (35.83)     2:17.37 (36.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Koucheki, Sarah  16 Lake Erie Silver  2:15.06    2:17.42   724  
    r:+0.76  29.57      1:03.76 (34.19)
        1:40.39 (36.63)     2:17.42 (37.03)
 34 Scott, Melissa   17 Oakland Live Y'E  2:17.78    2:17.45   723  
    r:+0.80  31.40      1:05.91 (34.51)
        1:41.32 (35.41)     2:17.45 (36.13)
 35 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:01.13Y   2:17.61   721  
    r:+0.66  30.72      1:05.35 (34.63)
        1:41.03 (35.68)     2:17.61 (36.58)
 36 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  2:01.40Y   2:17.64   720  
    r:+0.72  29.77      1:04.31 (34.54)
        1:41.26 (36.95)     2:17.64 (36.38)
 37 Skenandore, Kay  17 Waukesha Express  2:18.43    2:17.70   719  
    r:+0.72  30.96      1:06.70 (35.74)
        1:41.07 (34.37)     2:17.70 (36.63)
 38 Welshofer, Elsa  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.22    2:17.71   719  
    r:+0.83  31.07      1:06.40 (35.33)
        1:42.81 (36.41)     2:17.71 (34.90)
 38 Neidigh, Lauren  18 Bolles School Sh  2:17.01    2:17.71   719  
    r:+0.81  31.05      1:05.77 (34.72)
        1:41.71 (35.94)     2:17.71 (36.00)
 40 Enguidanos, Bel  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:19.65    2:17.88   717  
    r:+0.78  31.42      1:05.95 (34.53)
        1:41.51 (35.56)     2:17.88 (36.37)
 41 Ruby, Charlotte  17 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.85    2:17.95   715  
    r:+0.77  30.97      1:05.91 (34.94)
        1:42.16 (36.25)     2:17.95 (35.79)
 42 Engel, Lindsey   15 Irvine Novaquati  2:21.32    2:18.32   710  
    r:+0.65  30.39      1:05.21 (34.82)
        1:41.22 (36.01)     2:18.32 (37.10)
 43 Anaya, Ana       18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:16.56    2:18.52   707  
    r:+0.73  29.88      1:04.41 (34.53)
        1:40.75 (36.34)     2:18.52 (37.77)
 44 Kingsley, Megan  15 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:18.25    2:18.53   707  
    r:+0.65  31.06      1:05.57 (34.51)
        1:41.65 (36.08)     2:18.53 (36.88)
 45 Sims, Haley      18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:18.09    2:18.57   706  
    r:+0.67  29.19      1:03.74 (34.55)
        1:39.73 (35.99)     2:18.57 (38.84)
 46 McLaughlin, Kat  14 Mission Viejo Na  2:18.64    2:18.59   706  
    r:+0.78  30.04      1:05.21 (35.17)
        1:41.91 (36.70)     2:18.59 (36.68)
 47 Haufler, Alliso  17 Machine Aquatics  2:01.19Y   2:18.61   705  
    r:+0.68  30.77      1:05.49 (34.72)
        1:41.70 (36.21)     2:18.61 (36.91)
 48 Milligan, Kacey  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.18    2:18.79   703  
    r:+0.77  30.70      1:05.32 (34.62)
        1:41.66 (36.34)     2:18.79 (37.13)
 49 Antoniuk, Nicol  16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:18.15    2:18.80   702  
    r:+0.71  30.80      1:05.41 (34.61)
        1:42.00 (36.59)     2:18.80 (36.80)
 50 Rash, Catherine  17 The Woodlands Sw  2:18.00    2:18.83   702  
    r:+0.70  30.90      1:05.85 (34.95)
        1:42.12 (36.27)     2:18.83 (36.71)
 51 Hu, Nancy        14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:17.32    2:18.93   700  
    r:+0.75  31.47      1:06.51 (35.04)
        1:42.48 (35.97)     2:18.93 (36.45)
 51 Casazza, Caitli  15 Northwest NC Ymc  2:19.35    2:18.93   700  
    r:+0.68  30.60      1:05.65 (35.05)
        1:42.38 (36.73)     2:18.93 (36.55)
 51 Peters, Courtne  18 Marietta Marlins  2:16.28    2:18.93   700  
    r:+0.79  30.82      1:05.41 (34.59)
        1:41.73 (36.32)     2:18.93 (37.20)
 54 Eden, Madeleine  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:18.13    2:18.98   700  
    r:+0.75  30.59      1:05.66 (35.07)
        1:41.71 (36.05)     2:18.98 (37.27)
 55 Raab, Meaghan    15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:00.73Y   2:19.03   699  
    r:+0.76  30.23      1:04.20 (33.97)
        1:40.54 (36.34)     2:19.03 (38.49)
 56 Oslund, Victori  18 YMCA of Western-  2:03.39Y   2:19.09   698  
    r:+0.67  30.17      1:04.01 (33.84)
        1:41.22 (37.21)     2:19.09 (37.87)
 57 Domanowski, Jen  17 Mighty Marlins S  2:16.41    2:19.28   695  
    r:+0.77  30.51      1:05.15 (34.64)
        1:41.57 (36.42)     2:19.28 (37.71)
 58 Hulsey, Catheri  16 Swim Macon-GA     2:18.78    2:19.30   695  
    r:+0.76  30.79      1:06.05 (35.26)
        1:42.28 (36.23)     2:19.30 (37.02)
 59 Clarke, Christi  17 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:19.58    2:19.32   695  
    r:+0.71  31.06      1:05.82 (34.76)
        1:41.64 (35.82)     2:19.32 (37.68)
 60 Finnigan, Alici  13 First Colony Swi  2:19.64    2:19.33   694  
    r:+0.74  31.58      1:06.79 (35.21)
        1:43.37 (36.58)     2:19.33 (35.96)
 61 Warren, Frances  18 Long Island Expr  2:19.05    2:19.39   693  
    r:+0.67  30.98      1:05.69 (34.71)
        1:41.86 (36.17)     2:19.39 (37.53)
 62 Lineback, Keena  18 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:20.92    2:19.52   692  
    r:+0.63  31.33      1:06.40 (35.07)
        1:42.41 (36.01)     2:19.52 (37.11)
 63 Sheets, Rhianno  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:18.68    2:19.53   691  
    r:+0.83  31.19      1:06.24 (35.05)
        1:42.37 (36.13)     2:19.53 (37.16)
 64 Marks, Deanna    18 City of Plano Sw  2:19.69    2:19.58   691  
    r:+0.76  30.89      1:05.45 (34.56)
        1:42.36 (36.91)     2:19.58 (37.22)
 65 Tegner, Madelin  15 Oakland Live Y'E  2:18.60    2:19.59   691  
    r:+0.76  30.67      1:05.63 (34.96)
        1:42.36 (36.73)     2:19.59 (37.23)
 66 Garrison, Jessi  15 Arkansas Dolphin  2:18.56    2:19.64   690  
    r:+0.68  30.86      1:05.99 (35.13)
        1:42.38 (36.39)     2:19.64 (37.26)
 67 Purdy, Megan     16 Boulder City Hen  2:17.98    2:19.68   689  
    r:+0.63  31.55      1:06.84 (35.29)
        1:42.61 (35.77)     2:19.68 (37.07)
 68 Brady, Sharlene  15 Northern KY Clip  2:17.72    2:19.69   689  
    r:+0.80  31.08      1:05.98 (34.90)
        1:42.52 (36.54)     2:19.69 (37.17)
 69 Francis, Casey   16 Long Island Expr  2:19.94    2:19.73   688  
    r:+0.71  30.32      1:05.57 (35.25)
        1:42.96 (37.39)     2:19.73 (36.77)
 70 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:19.06    2:19.88   686  
    r:+0.81  30.71      1:05.34 (34.63)
        1:41.98 (36.64)     2:19.88 (37.90)
 71 Yambor-Maul, Al  16 Area Tallahassee  2:02.45Y   2:19.89   686  
    r:+0.66  30.89      1:06.53 (35.64)
        1:44.34 (37.81)     2:19.89 (35.55)
 72 Godlewski, Jess  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:17.79    2:19.95   685  
    r:+0.76  31.53      1:05.95 (34.42)
        1:42.26 (36.31)     2:19.95 (37.69)
 73 Nero, Bailey     14 Fort Collins Are  2:01.62Y   2:20.03   684  
    r:+0.73  30.23      1:05.19 (34.96)
        1:42.05 (36.86)     2:20.03 (37.98)
 74 Miles, Kathryn   17 Bolles School Sh  2:02.55Y   2:20.19   682  
    r:+0.68  30.66      1:05.28 (34.62)
        1:42.55 (37.27)     2:20.19 (37.64)
 75 Eastin, Ella     14 Irvine Novaquati  2:16.48    2:20.20   682  
    r:+0.82  30.71      1:05.21 (34.50)
        1:41.96 (36.75)     2:20.20 (38.24)
 76 Brown, Kendall   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:20.47    2:20.22   681  
    r:+0.84  31.05      1:06.45 (35.40)
        1:43.12 (36.67)     2:20.22 (37.10)
 77 Hirschi, Sydney  16 West Texas Typho  2:17.09    2:20.29   680  
    r:+0.76  31.45      1:06.50 (35.05)
        1:42.69 (36.19)     2:20.29 (37.60)
 78 Griffith, Mary   17 Lodi City Swim C  2:16.99    2:20.32   680  
    r:+0.73  30.60      1:05.88 (35.28)
        1:43.02 (37.14)     2:20.32 (37.30)
 79 Gruber, Margare  15 Pine Richland Aq  2:19.29    2:20.39   679  
    r:+0.71  30.66      1:05.57 (34.91)
        1:41.94 (36.37)     2:20.39 (38.45)
 80 Guy, Taylor      17 Mission Viejo Na  2:18.47    2:20.40   679  
    r:+0.71  31.06      1:06.92 (35.86)
        1:43.86 (36.94)     2:20.40 (36.54)
 81 Sykstus, Sarah   17 St Charles Swim-  2:20.01    2:20.42   678  
    r:+0.81  30.76      1:05.57 (34.81)
        1:42.42 (36.85)     2:20.42 (38.00)
 82 Kessler, Rachel  16 Badger Swim Club  2:19.25    2:20.55   676  
    r:+0.81  31.13      1:06.23 (35.10)
        1:43.21 (36.98)     2:20.55 (37.34)
 83 Murslack, Krist  16 Pine Richland Aq  2:19.84    2:20.56   676  
    r:+0.73  30.28      1:05.16 (34.88)
        1:42.15 (36.99)     2:20.56 (38.41)
 84 Maricle, Abigai  15 Mount Hood Aquat  2:21.62    2:20.57   676  
    r:+0.81  31.93      1:07.44 (35.51)
        1:43.82 (36.38)     2:20.57 (36.75)
 84 Zima, Lauren     17 St Charles Swim-  2:17.95    2:20.57   676  
    r:+0.74  31.60      1:06.92 (35.32)
        1:43.72 (36.80)     2:20.57 (36.85)
 86 Boswell, Madiso  15 Poseidon Swimmin  2:03.89Y   2:20.58   676  
    r:+0.69  31.34      1:06.79 (35.45)
        1:43.07 (36.28)     2:20.58 (37.51)
 87 Kastigar, Hanna  16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:18.93    2:20.62   675  
    r:+0.75  31.38      1:07.19 (35.81)
        1:44.36 (37.17)     2:20.62 (36.26)
 88 Delisle, Marie-  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.38    2:20.63   675  
    r:+0.71  30.21      1:05.36 (35.15)
        1:42.73 (37.37)     2:20.63 (37.90)
 89 Yaeger, Alexand  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:18.66    2:20.65   675  
    r:+0.80  30.55      1:05.79 (35.24)
        1:42.55 (36.76)     2:20.65 (38.10)
 90 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  2:19.29    2:20.95   671  
    r:+0.69  31.45      1:06.69 (35.24)
        1:43.71 (37.02)     2:20.95 (37.24)
 91 Margetts, Jasmi  14 La Mirada Armada  2:18.78    2:20.98   670  
    r:+0.86  31.12      1:06.94 (35.82)
        1:44.07 (37.13)     2:20.98 (36.91)
 92 Applegate, Madi  16 Terrapins Swim T  2:02.95Y   2:20.99   670  
    r:+0.69  31.25      1:06.30 (35.05)
        1:43.39 (37.09)     2:20.99 (37.60)
 93 Laurent, Kalena  16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:19.68    2:21.01   670  
    r:+0.77  30.75      1:05.24 (34.49)
        1:42.39 (37.15)     2:21.01 (38.62)
 94 Ross, Melissa    17 Central Bucks Sw  2:18.29    2:21.04   669  
    r:+0.79  31.14      1:05.91 (34.77)
        1:42.53 (36.62)     2:21.04 (38.51)
 95 Rogers, Shannon  17 City of Plano Sw  2:19.22    2:21.06   669  
    r:+0.69  31.31      1:06.64 (35.33)
        1:43.63 (36.99)     2:21.06 (37.43)
 96 Larson, Nicole   17 Edina Swim Club-  2:01.05Y   2:21.07   669  
    r:+0.84  30.72      1:05.67 (34.95)
        1:42.51 (36.84)     2:21.07 (38.56)
 97 James, Hannah    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:21.21    2:21.17   668  
    r:+0.75  32.13      1:07.57 (35.44)
        1:43.87 (36.30)     2:21.17 (37.30)
 98 Finkbeiner, Car  17 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:02.73Y   2:21.18   667  
    r:+0.72  31.04      1:06.27 (35.23)
        1:43.29 (37.02)     2:21.18 (37.89)
 99 Coakley, Emma    17 Elizabethtown Sw  2:20.55    2:21.20   667  
    r:+0.87  31.33      1:06.78 (35.45)
        1:43.79 (37.01)     2:21.20 (37.41)
 99 Brown, Megan     14 Greenwood Memori  2:16.74    2:21.20   667  
    r:+0.81  31.41      1:07.24 (35.83)
        1:43.80 (36.56)     2:21.20 (37.40)
 99 Renzini, Emily   18 Spokane Area Swi  2:19.63    2:21.20   667  
    r:+0.75  31.11      1:06.33 (35.22)
        1:43.46 (37.13)     2:21.20 (37.74)
102 Matsumoto, Gina  17 Great Lakes Aqua  2:18.64    2:21.23   667  
    r:+0.68  32.00      1:07.67 (35.67)
        1:44.28 (36.61)     2:21.23 (36.95)
103 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  1:59.89Y   2:21.33   665  
    r:+0.82  31.12      1:06.84 (35.72)
        1:43.83 (36.99)     2:21.33 (37.50)
104 Metzger-Seymour  15 North Jeffco Swi  2:20.36    2:21.34   665  
    r:+0.73  30.69      1:05.66 (34.97)
        1:43.01 (37.35)     2:21.34 (38.33)
105 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:15.00    2:21.38   665  
    r:+0.72  31.05      1:06.26 (35.21)
        1:42.88 (36.62)     2:21.38 (38.50)
106 Billeaud, Eliza  16 City Of Lafayett  2:18.83    2:21.46   663  
    r:+0.73  30.41      1:05.00 (34.59)
        1:42.62 (37.62)     2:21.46 (38.84)
107 House, Hanna     15 Una Csc-IN        2:21.63    2:21.61   661  
    r:+0.75  30.68      1:05.99 (35.31)
        1:42.88 (36.89)     2:21.61 (38.73)
108 McDonald, Eliza  17 Cheshire Y/Sea D  2:01.20Y   2:21.63   661  
    r:+0.74  31.29      1:07.11 (35.82)
        1:44.36 (37.25)     2:21.63 (37.27)
109 Wilson, Merrill  15 Tampa Bay Commun  2:17.43    2:21.82   658  
    r:+0.81  32.35      1:07.79 (35.44)
        1:44.29 (36.50)     2:21.82 (37.53)
110 Quentin, Asia    14 First Colony Swi  2:18.78    2:22.02   656  
    r:+0.66  31.85      1:07.67 (35.82)
        1:44.66 (36.99)     2:22.02 (37.36)
111 Mattingly, Zoe   18 Carmel Swim Club  2:20.42    2:22.10   655  
    r:+0.81  30.30      1:04.77 (34.47)
        1:42.16 (37.39)     2:22.10 (39.94)
112 Surhoff, Kendal  17 North Baltimore-  2:19.15    2:22.20   653  
    r:+0.74  30.13      1:05.18 (35.05)
        1:42.94 (37.76)     2:22.20 (39.26)
113 Huff, Katherine  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:21.58    2:22.35   651  
    r:+0.80  31.03      1:05.91 (34.88)
        1:43.80 (37.89)     2:22.35 (38.55)
114 Lips, Hannah     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:03.20Y   2:22.48   649  
    r:+0.70  31.29      1:07.61 (36.32)
        1:45.18 (37.57)     2:22.48 (37.30)
115 Halsted, Tara    16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:05.29Y   2:22.49   649  
    r:+0.79  31.75      1:08.08 (36.33)
        1:45.11 (37.03)     2:22.49 (37.38)
116 Weiss, Taylor    15 Stingrays-GA      2:20.64    2:22.54   648  
    r:+0.79  31.20      1:06.96 (35.76)
        1:44.51 (37.55)     2:22.54 (38.03)
117 Cheung, Hilvy    16 Mission San Jose  2:17.78    2:22.57   648  
    r:+0.70  31.34      1:06.08 (34.74)
        1:42.36 (36.28)     2:22.57 (40.21)
118 Polaha, Megan    16 Parkland Aquatic  2:19.98    2:22.60   648  
    r:+0.79  31.62      1:07.40 (35.78)
        1:44.75 (37.35)     2:22.60 (37.85)
119 Ng, Kristine     16 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:20.95    2:22.62   647  
    r:+0.74  32.31      1:08.41 (36.10)
        1:46.02 (37.61)     2:22.62 (36.60)
120 Neubert, Emily   18 Texas Gold-ST     2:19.53    2:22.73   646  
    r:+0.82  30.28      1:05.73 (35.45)
        1:43.10 (37.37)     2:22.73 (39.63)
121 Bull, Sydney     17 Northwest Aquati  2:20.85    2:22.75   646  
    r:+0.73  31.32      1:07.89 (36.57)
        1:45.62 (37.73)     2:22.75 (37.13)
122 Bottelberghe, J  18 Portland Aquatic  2:19.98    2:23.01   642  
    r:+0.79  30.88      1:06.54 (35.66)
        1:44.03 (37.49)     2:23.01 (38.98)
123 Schmitt, Summer  16 Syracuse Charger  2:21.50    2:23.03   642  
    r:+0.84  31.12      1:07.42 (36.30)
        1:44.92 (37.50)     2:23.03 (38.11)
124 Lakey, Taylor    18 Tualatin Hills S  2:18.67    2:23.28   638  
    r:+0.75  30.90      1:06.61 (35.71)
        1:44.51 (37.90)     2:23.28 (38.77)
125 Tran, Breanna    15 Orange County Wa  2:21.19    2:23.70   633  
    r:+0.67  31.20      1:07.24 (36.04)
        1:44.98 (37.74)     2:23.70 (38.72)
125 Konetzke, Colle  17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:21.23    2:23.70   633  
    r:+0.75  31.59      1:08.02 (36.43)
        1:45.56 (37.54)     2:23.70 (38.14)
127 Moe, Erin        16 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.99    2:23.72   633  
    r:+0.80  32.56      1:08.77 (36.21)
        1:46.10 (37.33)     2:23.72 (37.62)
128 Orellana, Valer  17 Rattler Swim Clu  2:19.13    2:23.73   633  
    r:+0.85  31.63      1:07.60 (35.97)
        1:44.88 (37.28)     2:23.73 (38.85)
129 Whalen, Kaitlyn  18 Fast Lane Aquati  2:15.90    2:23.80   632  
    r:+0.67  31.67      1:07.39 (35.72)
        1:45.40 (38.01)     2:23.80 (38.40)
130 Davis, Supriya   17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:21.97    2:23.92   630  
    r:+0.71  31.78      1:07.11 (35.33)
        1:44.72 (37.61)     2:23.92 (39.20)
131 Neel, Marissa    16 Terrapins Swim T  2:18.85    2:23.94   630  
    r:+0.73  32.13      1:08.29 (36.16)
        1:45.93 (37.64)     2:23.94 (38.01)
132 Snyder, Rachel   18 North Jeffco Swi  2:18.32    2:24.31   625  
    r:+0.80  31.28      1:06.37 (35.09)
        1:43.42 (37.05)     2:24.31 (40.89)
133 Usinger, Britta  13 Crow Canyon Coun  2:04.32Y   2:24.36   624  
    r:+0.81  31.29      1:07.78 (36.49)
        1:45.65 (37.87)     2:24.36 (38.71)
134 Rossbach, Gabri  18 Una Dav-SN        2:16.90    2:24.37   624  
    r:+0.73  31.66      1:07.45 (35.79)
        1:45.51 (38.06)     2:24.37 (38.86)
135 Worrell, Kelsi   17 Jersey Storm Swi  2:01.28Y   2:24.65   621  
    r:+0.67  29.86      1:04.70 (34.84)
        1:43.02 (38.32)     2:24.65 (41.63)
136 Ochsner, Kelsey  15 Gillette Swim Te  2:20.55    2:24.66   620  
    r:+0.81  30.16      1:05.53 (35.37)
        1:44.07 (38.54)     2:24.66 (40.59)
137 Torabi, Sydney   17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:18.05    2:25.01   616  
    r:+0.70  30.45      1:06.84 (36.39)
        1:45.47 (38.63)     2:25.01 (39.54)
138 Szczupakiewicz,  17 Southwest Aquati  2:03.34Y   2:25.19   614  
    r:+0.75  30.69      1:06.82 (36.13)
        1:45.55 (38.73)     2:25.19 (39.64)
139 Kelly, Kate      16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:04.89Y   2:25.30   612  
    r:+0.77  31.91      1:08.16 (36.25)
        1:46.27 (38.11)     2:25.30 (39.03)
140 Thomas, Naomi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.11Y   2:25.33   612  
    r:+0.81  31.25      1:07.71 (36.46)
        1:44.85 (37.14)     2:25.33 (40.48)
141 Saghafi, Ariana  13 Una Tera-PC       2:21.51    2:25.44   610  
    r:+0.71  32.18      1:08.67 (36.49)
        1:46.44 (37.77)     2:25.44 (39.00)
142 Bullard, Ariana  16 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.69    2:25.54   609  
    r:+0.81  30.97      1:06.03 (35.06)
        1:43.47 (37.44)     2:25.54 (42.07)
143 Sapienza, Brean  15 Superior Stingra  2:04.56Y   2:25.58   609  
    r:+0.67  31.13      1:07.70 (36.57)
        1:44.86 (37.16)     2:25.58 (40.72)
144 Rusch, Madeline  15 New Canaan YMCA-  2:21.63    2:26.55   597  
    r:+0.72  30.35      1:05.51 (35.16)
        1:45.07 (39.56)     2:26.55 (41.48)
145 York, Michelle   18 North Carolina A  2:19.34    2:28.38   575  
    r:+0.74  32.47      1:09.03 (36.56)
        1:48.12 (39.09)     2:28.38 (40.26)
146 Gurick, Carly    18 Eastern Express-  2:20.18    2:29.88   558  
    r:+0.81  31.91      1:08.73 (36.82)
        1:48.57 (39.84)     2:29.88 (41.31)
147 Wold, Grace      16 King Aquatic Clu  2:04.22Y   2:29.97   557  
    r:+0.77  31.01      1:07.74 (36.73)
        1:47.78 (40.04)     2:29.97 (42.19)
148 Wahlstrom, Zoya  15 Team Foxjet-MN    2:04.47Y   2:31.55   539  
    r:+0.66  30.91      1:07.05 (36.14)
        1:47.80 (40.75)     2:31.55 (43.75)
 -- Hoover, Meredit  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.43        DFS