USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/12/2011 - 20:52PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 33  Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: M 4:08.67  8/14/2009 Aquajets Swim Team, Aquajets Swim Te
                          R Bootsma, A Duncan, M Cummings, T Behrens
  Meet Q Time:   4:26.19
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           4:13.32    4:11.96   782   48  
     1) Howe, Ally 15                 2) r:+0.22 Tosky, Jasmine 17    
     3) r:+0.16 Sims, Haley 18        4) r:+0.15 Cheng, Camille 18    
    r:+0.69  30.79    1:03.35 (1:03.35)
        1:35.84 (32.49)   2:13.94 (1:10.59)
        2:41.75 (27.81)   3:15.32 (1:01.38)
        3:42.16 (26.84)     4:11.96 (56.64)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'      4:15.98    4:15.94   746   42  
     1) Merritt, Heather 15           2) r:+0.25 Roses, Maija 15      
     3) r:+0.65 Welshofer, Elsa 15    4) r:+0.43 Rhodes, Lauren 15    
    r:+0.67  32.43    1:05.93 (1:05.93)
        1:39.29 (33.36)   2:16.95 (1:11.02)
        2:45.78 (28.83)   3:18.66 (1:01.71)
        3:46.05 (27.39)     4:15.94 (57.28)
  3 Curl Burke Swim-PV            4:16.70    4:16.96   737   40  
     1) Moffitt, Hellen 16            2) r:+0.31 Canty, Rachel 17     
     3) r:+0.09 Hu, Janet 15          4) r:+0.25 Ledecky, Kathleen 14 
    r:+0.64  31.21    1:05.22 (1:05.22)
        1:39.68 (34.46)   2:19.13 (1:13.91)
        2:47.51 (28.38)   3:20.01 (1:00.88)
        3:47.46 (27.45)     4:16.96 (56.95)
  4 Irvine Novaquati-CA           4:19.66    4:17.23   735   38  
     1) Engel, Lindsey 15             2) r:+0.18 Weinstein, Brianna 17
     3) r:+0.38 Eastin, Ella 14       4) r:+0.46 Wilde, Courtney 18   
    r:+0.67  31.02    1:04.36 (1:04.36)
        1:38.74 (34.38)   2:17.28 (1:12.92)
        2:46.25 (28.97)   3:19.28 (1:02.00)
        3:46.35 (27.07)     4:17.23 (57.95)
  5 Carmel Swim Club-IN           4:17.30    4:17.33   734   36  
     1) Locke, Lacey 16               2) r:+0.35 Shaheen, Samantha 17 
     3) r:+0.32 Mattingly, Zoe 18     4) r:+0.41 Sheets, Rhiannon 18  
    r:+0.55  30.36    1:02.79 (1:02.79)
        1:37.29 (34.50)   2:17.71 (1:14.92)
        2:46.25 (28.54)   3:19.87 (1:02.16)
        3:47.02 (27.15)     4:17.33 (57.46)
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           4:18.04    4:17.51   733   34  
     1) Stafford, Nicole 16           2) r:+0.34 Christy, Jamie 16    
     3) r:+0.38 Astles, Rachel 17     4) r:+0.30 Kitchens, Kaitlin 15 
    r:+0.64  30.63    1:03.67 (1:03.67)
        1:36.91 (33.24)   2:15.69 (1:12.02)
        2:44.55 (28.86)   3:19.11 (1:03.42)
        3:46.72 (27.61)     4:17.51 (58.40)
  7 Michigan Lakesho-MI           4:17.95    4:18.62   723   32  
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney 17      2) r:+0.19 Lacy, Shelby 18      
     3) r:+0.65 Garcia, Taylor 14     4) r:+0.23 Morren, Holly 15     
    r:+0.69  31.01    1:03.70 (1:03.70)
        1:38.27 (34.57)   2:18.18 (1:14.48)
        2:46.24 (28.06)   3:19.76 (1:01.58)
        3:47.16 (27.40)     4:18.62 (58.86)
  8 North Baltimore-MD            4:20.44    4:18.64   723   30  
     1) Beale, Natalie 17             2) r:+0.38 Surhoff, Jordan 16   
     3) r:+0.05 Surhoff, Kendall 17   4) r:+0.48 Pelton, Mary 14      
    r:+0.67  32.25    1:05.84 (1:05.84)
        1:39.21 (33.37)   2:18.78 (1:12.94)
        2:46.93 (28.15)   3:20.21 (1:01.43)
        3:47.43 (27.22)     4:18.64 (58.43)
  9 Terrapins Swim T-PC           4:17.96    4:19.04   720   28  
     1) Upshaw, Arlyn 16              2) r:+0.29 Records, Katie 17    
     3) r:+0.42 Ray, Christina 17     4) r:+0.41 Carlson, Taylor 18   
    r:+0.68  31.71    1:05.43 (1:05.43)
        1:39.25 (33.82)   2:18.13 (1:12.70)
        2:46.62 (28.49)   3:20.74 (1:02.61)
        3:48.74 (28.00)     4:19.04 (58.30)
 10 Bolles School Sh-FL  'B'      4:20.40    4:20.06   711   26  
     1) Soapes, Chandler 16           2) r:+0.28 Bodin, Alyssa 18     
     3) r:+0.34 Neidigh, Lauren 18    4) r:+0.38 Dressel, Kaitlyn 18  
    r:+0.62  31.62    1:05.40 (1:05.40)
        1:38.48 (33.08)   2:18.75 (1:13.35)
        2:48.85 (30.10)   3:22.88 (1:04.13)
        3:49.82 (26.94)     4:20.06 (57.18)
 11 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA           4:17.93    4:20.10   711   22  
     1) Schlobohm, Stephanie 17       2) r:+0.17 Burton, Margaret 16  
     3) r:+0.39 Wong, Brynne 15       4) r:+0.42 Georges, Daniela 14  
    r:+0.51  31.41    1:05.64 (1:05.64)
        1:38.91 (33.27)   2:18.88 (1:13.24)
        2:47.88 (29.00)   3:22.40 (1:03.52)
        3:49.74 (27.34)     4:20.10 (57.70)
 12 Boulder City Hen-CA           4:25.60    4:20.11   711   18  
     1) Grensing, Aubrey 16           2) r:+0.42 Harris, Mallory 17   
     3) r:+0.26 Grothe, Rachael 15    4) r:+0.41 Hubel, Alexandria 14 
    r:+0.72  32.02    1:06.44 (1:06.44)
        1:40.42 (33.98)   2:19.32 (1:12.88)
        2:49.17 (29.85)   3:22.21 (1:02.89)
        3:49.73 (27.52)     4:20.11 (57.90)
 13 Lake Oswego Swim-OR           4:24.19    4:20.15   710   16  
     1) Hauber, Rowan 15              2) r:+0.37 Yee, Catherine 17    
     3) r:+0.24 Turner, Karen 17      4) r:+0.15 Carlson, Grace 15    
    r:+0.67  31.51    1:04.99 (1:04.99)
        1:38.19 (33.20)   2:18.10 (1:13.11)
        2:47.79 (29.69)   3:22.43 (1:04.33)
        3:49.45 (27.02)     4:20.15 (57.72)
 14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           4:20.09    4:20.64   706   14  
     1) Amberg, Natalie 15            2) r:+0.55 Poppe, Heidi 15      
     3) r:+0.57 Usinger, Brittany 13  4) r:+0.42 White, Madison 16    
    r:+0.59  32.62    1:06.35 (1:06.35)
        1:40.28 (33.93)   2:19.51 (1:13.16)
        2:47.82 (28.31)   3:24.49 (1:04.98)
        3:51.75 (27.26)     4:20.64 (56.15)
 15 Santa Clara Swim-PC           4:21.98    4:21.04   703   12  
     1) Siegel, Kathryn 16            2) r:+0.48 Kristiansen, S Eva 18
     3) r:+0.45 Ruby, Charlotte 17    4) r:+0.35 Tang, Helen 16       
    r:+0.56  31.31    1:07.28 (1:07.28)
        1:41.04 (33.76)   2:20.04 (1:12.76)
        2:49.40 (29.36)   3:22.66 (1:02.62)
        3:50.28 (27.62)     4:21.04 (58.38)
 16 First Colony Swi-GU           4:16.80    4:21.22   702   10  
     1) Varisco, Madison 15           2) r:+0.34 Landeck, Romy 17     
     3) r:+0.42 Hancock, Jordan 16    4) r:+0.13 Yeager, Erin 17      
    r:+0.54  31.77    1:07.22 (1:07.22)
        1:41.50 (34.28)   2:20.14 (1:12.92)
        2:49.72 (29.58)   3:23.84 (1:03.70)
        3:51.39 (27.55)     4:21.22 (57.38)
 17 Lake Erie Silver-LE           4:20.03    4:21.32   701    8  
     1) Cominelli, Marissa 16         2) r:+0.16 Aronoff, Elizabeth 17
     3) r:+0.25 Koucheki, Sarah 16    4) r:+0.61 Cohara, Morgan 17    
    r:+0.76  31.38    1:04.99 (1:04.99)
        1:39.81 (34.82)   2:19.61 (1:14.62)
        2:48.58 (28.97)   3:22.31 (1:02.70)
        3:51.08 (28.77)     4:21.32 (59.01)
 18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'      4:24.18    4:21.74   698    6  
     1) Grima, Alicia 17              2) r:+0.59 Nelson, Lilly 15     
     3) r:+0.27 Thomas, Naomi 16      4) r:+0.61 Ama, Julia 16        
    r:+0.69  31.35    1:04.90 (1:04.90)
        1:39.72 (34.82)   2:21.40 (1:16.50)
        2:50.30 (28.90)   3:24.21 (1:02.81)
        3:51.66 (27.45)     4:21.74 (57.53)
 19 Mission Viejo Na-CA           4:24.21    4:21.88   696    4  
     1) Shoults, Jacquelyn 15         2) r:+0.24 Gehrich, Megan 17    
     3) r:+0.39 McLaughlin, Kahryn 14 4) r:+0.20 Spadoni, Marina 17   
    r:+0.68  32.33    1:05.35 (1:05.35)
        1:41.08 (35.73)   2:22.34 (1:16.99)
        2:50.88 (28.54)   3:23.50 (1:01.16)
        3:51.26 (27.76)     4:21.88 (58.38)
 20 Academy Bullets-IL            4:23.86    4:22.00   696    2  
     1) Gosselin, Annie 13            2) r:+0.31 Kaminski, Pauline 14 
     3) r:+0.42 Coonce, Molly 17      4) r:+0.09 Schneider, Mimi 15   
    r:+0.51  32.25    1:07.36 (1:07.36)
        1:41.90 (34.54)   2:21.97 (1:14.61)
        2:50.84 (28.87)   3:25.90 (1:03.93)
        3:52.35 (26.45)     4:22.00 (56.10)
 21 Star Aquatics-NC              4:20.36    4:22.48   692  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 14            2) r:+0.24 Stephens-Picketair 16
     3) r:+0.48 Johnson, Faith 16     4) r:+0.28 Larson, Nancy 18     
    r:+0.64  31.09    1:04.71 (1:04.71)
        1:38.45 (33.74)   2:18.21 (1:13.50)
        2:47.73 (29.52)   3:23.94 (1:05.73)
        3:51.70 (27.76)     4:22.48 (58.54)
 22 Edina Swim Club-MN            4:23.74    4:22.71   690  
     1) Wood, Marisa 16               2) r:+0.36 Eden, Madeleine 16   
     3) r:+0.27 Yaeger, Alexandra 16  4) r:+0.18 Larson, Nicole 17    
    r:+0.77  32.45    1:06.34 (1:06.34)
        1:40.52 (34.18)   2:20.97 (1:14.63)
        2:50.21 (29.24)   3:24.68 (1:03.71)
        3:51.66 (26.98)     4:22.71 (58.03)
 23 Area Tallahassee-FL           4:21.66    4:23.13   687  
     1) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 16        2) r:+0.40 Lombardi, Lia 16     
     3) r:+0.38 Merritt, Alexadria 17 4) r:+0.49 Barnard, Delaney 15  
    r:+0.66  32.37    1:05.84 (1:05.84)
        1:42.22 (36.38)   2:22.09 (1:16.25)
        2:52.34 (30.25)   3:24.81 (1:02.72)
        3:53.00 (28.19)     4:23.13 (58.32)
 24 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'      4:19.07    4:23.62   683  
     1) Bullard, Alexis 17            2) r:+0.11 Kramer, Lucy 17      
     3) r:+0.15 Bullard, Ariana 16    4) r:-0.03 Brown, Summer 15     
    r:+0.73  31.60    1:05.58 (1:05.58)
        1:39.69 (34.11)   2:21.67 (1:16.09)
        2:50.37 (28.70)   3:24.88 (1:03.21)
        3:52.61 (27.73)     4:23.62 (58.74)
 25 Marietta Marlins-GA           4:19.72    4:24.24   678  
     1) Jacobi, Madison 17            2) r:+0.25 Wilks, Taylor 15     
     3) r:+0.11 Peters, Courtney 18   4) r:+0.33 Peters, Stephanie 15 
    r:+0.72  32.54    1:06.21 (1:06.21)
        1:42.15 (35.94)   2:23.20 (1:16.99)
        2:52.12 (28.92)   3:25.65 (1:02.45)
        3:53.60 (27.95)     4:24.24 (58.59)
 26 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ           4:25.71    4:24.42   677  
     1) Dalziel, Elizabeth 17         2) r:+0.17 Shahar, Jennifer 16  
     3) r:+0.11 Koziol, Stephanie 18  4) r:+0.29 Fetter, Anna 18      
    r:+0.69  32.99    1:08.36 (1:08.36)
        1:42.04 (33.68)   2:22.29 (1:13.93)
        2:51.56 (29.27)   3:25.75 (1:03.46)
        3:53.68 (27.93)     4:24.42 (58.67)
 27 Nitro Swimming-ST             4:22.05    4:24.54   676  
     1) Sudarma, Tiffany 16           2) r:+0.24 Bassman, Samantha 15 
     3) r:+0.21 Torabi, Sydney 17     4) r:+0.66 Meyer, Abigail 15    
    r:+0.59  31.67    1:07.26 (1:07.26)
        1:41.86 (34.60)   2:21.86 (1:14.60)
        2:50.74 (28.88)   3:25.59 (1:03.73)
        3:53.74 (28.15)     4:24.54 (58.95)
 28 King Aquatic Clu-PN           4:21.09    4:24.89   673  
     1) Vanderwel, Heidi 15           2) r:+0.39 Cook, Alyssa 14      
     3) r:+0.11 Wold, Grace 16        4) r:+0.34 Wu, Joanna 17        
    r:+0.67  30.70    1:04.69 (1:04.69)
        1:40.31 (35.62)   2:22.48 (1:17.79)
        2:51.81 (29.33)   3:26.86 (1:04.38)
        3:54.30 (27.44)     4:24.89 (58.03)
 29 Y-Spartaquatics-SC            4:21.40    4:25.07   672  
     1) Galyer, Danielle 15           2) r:+0.22 Lips, Hannah 15      
     3) r:+0.26 Kelly, Kate 16        4) r:+0.25 Konopka, Katrina 14  
    r:+0.69  31.15    1:04.06 (1:04.06)
        1:40.62 (36.56)   2:23.22 (1:19.16)
        2:53.51 (30.29)   3:27.77 (1:04.55)
        3:55.08 (27.31)     4:25.07 (57.30)
 30 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL           4:25.11    4:25.40   669  
     1) Katz, Taylor 16               2) r:+0.42 Leap, Bethany 15     
     3) r:+0.30 Hu, Nancy 14          4) r:+0.49 Valley, Danielle 16  
    r:+0.77  32.66    1:07.05 (1:07.05)
        1:41.53 (34.48)   2:21.38 (1:14.33)
        2:51.00 (29.62)   3:25.10 (1:03.72)
        3:53.90 (28.80)   4:25.40 (1:00.30)
 31 Rockville Montgo-PV           4:23.08    4:25.42   669  
     1) Meyer, Charlotte 16           2) r:+0.33 Liu, Kelsey 18       
     3) r:+0.30 Ares, Natalya 17      4) r:+0.18 McIlmail, Corrigan 15
    r:+0.63  32.12    1:05.66 (1:05.66)
        1:41.96 (36.30)   2:22.49 (1:16.83)
        2:52.54 (30.05)   3:27.74 (1:05.25)
        3:54.91 (27.17)     4:25.42 (57.68)
 32 Swac Swim Team-IN             4:20.81    4:26.14   664  
     1) Lohman, Sarah 18              2) r:+0.25 Weigand, Caroline 15 
     3) r:+0.31 Cook, Reagan 15       4) r:+0.47 Hamil, Mariah 18     
    r:+0.68  32.06    1:08.36 (1:08.36)
        1:42.03 (33.67)   2:22.68 (1:14.32)
        2:52.45 (29.77)   3:27.09 (1:04.41)
        3:54.83 (27.74)     4:26.14 (59.05)
 33 The Woodlands Sw-GU           4:23.95    4:26.36   662  
     1) Cooke, Margaret 16            2) r:+0.41 Rash, Catherine 17   
     3) r:+0.25 Sorensen, Alexdria 17 4) r:+0.34 Boyles, Ashley 16    
    r:+0.63  31.44    1:05.19 (1:05.19)
        1:40.38 (35.19)   2:21.96 (1:16.77)
        2:51.83 (29.87)   3:26.73 (1:04.77)
        3:55.53 (28.80)     4:26.36 (59.63)
 34 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           4:23.53    4:26.57   660  
     1) Breed, Catherine 18           2) r:+0.33 Doan, Kristine 17    
     3) r:+0.53 Knowles, Rachel 14    4) r:+0.23 Brand, Kirsten 16    
    r:+0.85  31.58    1:05.24 (1:05.24)
        1:40.68 (35.44)   2:21.87 (1:16.63)
        2:52.75 (30.88)   3:27.93 (1:06.06)
        3:56.16 (28.23)     4:26.57 (58.64)
 35 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ           4:26.01    4:26.69   659  
     1) Fazio, Casey 16               2) r:+0.56 Esposito, Deirdre 18 
     3) r:+0.58 Buckworth, Lauren 17  4) r:+0.57 Fleming, Rebecca 16  
    r:+0.66  32.51    1:06.21 (1:06.21)
        1:40.15 (33.94)   2:21.52 (1:15.31)
        2:51.22 (29.70)   3:26.35 (1:04.83)
        3:55.59 (29.24)   4:26.69 (1:00.34)
 36 The Claremont Cl-CA           4:23.25    4:27.45   654  
     1) Santilena, Katharine 16       2) r:+0.21 Tarazona, Noelle 18  
     3) r:+0.37 Wang, Sonia 14        4) r:+0.12 Wang, Oriana 16      
    r:+0.64  32.84    1:08.47 (1:08.47)
        1:43.70 (35.23)   2:23.88 (1:15.41)
        2:53.58 (29.70)   3:28.11 (1:04.23)
        3:56.63 (28.52)     4:27.45 (59.34)
 37 Aquajets Swim Te-MN           4:25.27    4:27.82   651  
     1) Paulson, Emma 16              2) r:+0.34 Anderson, Olivia 14  
     3) r:+0.16 Katter, Heidi 14      4) r:+0.27 Zubar, Kira 15       
    r:+0.63  32.28    1:07.33 (1:07.33)
        1:41.64 (34.31)   2:21.36 (1:14.03)
        2:51.05 (29.69)   3:26.37 (1:05.01)
        3:55.31 (28.94)   4:27.82 (1:01.45)
 38 Long Island Expr-MR           4:25.35    4:27.83   651  
     1) Francis, Casey 16             2) r:+0.46 Chan, Olivia 16      
     3) r:+0.56 Warren, Frances 18    4) r:+0.22 Kolackovsky, Krrie 18
    r:+0.74  33.44    1:08.54 (1:08.54)
        1:42.65 (34.11)   2:22.19 (1:13.65)
        2:52.85 (30.66)   3:27.62 (1:05.43)
        3:56.38 (28.76)   4:27.83 (1:00.21)
 38 Metroplex Aquati-NT           4:26.08    4:27.83   651  
     1) Hashbarger, Sammie 15         2) r:+0.57 Schlosberg, Kira 15  
     3) r:+0.38 Allen, Whitney 17     4) r:+0.41 Oliver, Meredith 17  
    r:+0.69  32.15    1:06.73 (1:06.73)
        1:42.16 (35.43)   2:24.24 (1:17.51)
        2:54.17 (29.93)   3:29.19 (1:04.95)
        3:57.09 (27.90)     4:27.83 (58.64)
 40 North Texas Nada-NT           4:25.91    4:27.84   651  
     1) Derevyanik, Taylor 17         2) r:+0.59 Weisert, Elise 16    
     3) r:+0.29 Upton, Rebecca 15     4) r:+0.21 Zapinski, Emily 16   
    r:+0.74  31.79    1:07.23 (1:07.23)
        1:42.64 (35.41)   2:23.08 (1:15.85)
        2:53.15 (30.07)   3:28.67 (1:05.59)
        3:56.61 (27.94)     4:27.84 (59.17)
 41 Nashville Aquati-SE           4:25.20    4:28.15   649  
     1) Grainger, Anna 17             2) r:+0.48 Wade, Tatum 13       
     3) r:-0.04 Kyriakidis, Andrea 12 4) r:+0.20 Chintanaphol, elle 16
    r:+0.57  32.81    1:07.40 (1:07.40)
        1:43.44 (36.04)   2:24.05 (1:16.65)
        2:52.77 (28.72)   3:27.85 (1:03.80)
        3:56.81 (28.96)   4:28.15 (1:00.30)
 42 Lake Country Swi-WI           4:24.37    4:28.56   646  
     1) Jones, Kate 17                2) r:+0.27 Adamski, Lindsay 14  
     3) r:+0.49 Borchardt, Rachel 16  4) r:+0.23 Pietila, Haley 17    
    r:+0.71  31.59    1:06.81 (1:06.81)
        1:41.97 (35.16)   2:22.76 (1:15.95)
        2:53.52 (30.76)   3:29.83 (1:07.07)
        3:57.07 (27.24)     4:28.56 (58.73)
 43 La Mirada Armada-CA           4:25.45    4:28.60   645  
     1) Huttner, Madelyn 17           2) r:+0.22 Hanson, Courtney 13  
     3) r:+0.55 Margetts, Jasmine 14  4) r:+0.37 Marsh, Jessica 18    
    r:+0.69  33.10    1:07.89 (1:07.89)
        1:43.22 (35.33)   2:24.01 (1:16.12)
        2:54.60 (30.59)   3:29.88 (1:05.87)
        3:58.27 (28.39)     4:28.60 (58.72)
 44 Lakeside Swim Te-KY           4:18.50    4:28.63   645  
     1) Leclair, Ashley 15            2) r:+0.48 Mercke, Miranda 18   
     3) r:+0.57 Rist, Konnor 17       4) r:+0.35 Stevens, Leah 14     
    r:+0.68  32.22    1:06.26 (1:06.26)
        1:41.88 (35.62)   2:23.45 (1:17.19)
        2:53.71 (30.26)   3:29.45 (1:06.00)
        3:57.97 (28.52)     4:28.63 (59.18)
 45 Team Fla-FG                   4:23.40    4:28.71   645  
     1) Britt, Chelsea 16             2) r:+0.39 Driscoll, Lauren 17  
     3) r:+0.60 Katcher, Olivia 15    4) r:+0.26 Bruens, Harper 16    
    r:+0.67  32.17    1:06.51 (1:06.51)
        1:43.04 (36.53)   2:24.23 (1:17.72)
        2:55.03 (30.80)   3:29.72 (1:05.49)
        3:57.62 (27.90)     4:28.71 (58.99)
 46 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'        4:26.18    4:29.99   636  
     1) Davis, Lauren 18              2) r:+0.43 Tan, Sydney 15       
     3) r:+0.58 Boushka, Bridget 16   4) r:+0.45 Franklin, Macknzie 16
    r:+0.70  32.27    1:06.97 (1:06.97)
        1:43.57 (36.60)   2:24.74 (1:17.77)
        2:55.03 (30.29)   3:30.68 (1:05.94)
        3:59.35 (28.67)     4:29.99 (59.31)
 47 St Charles Swim-IL            4:24.01    4:30.73   630  
     1) Sykstus, Sarah 17             2) r:+0.23 Popp, Meagan 14      
     3) r:+0.16 Zima, Lauren 17       4) r:+0.09 Garvin, Stephanie 15 
    r:+0.84  33.73    1:09.56 (1:09.56)
        1:44.52 (34.96)   2:24.81 (1:15.25)
        2:55.26 (30.45)   3:30.37 (1:05.56)
        3:58.87 (28.50)   4:30.73 (1:00.36)
 48 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI           4:25.07    4:31.91   622  
     1) Short, Jessica 13             2) r:+0.41 Senczyszyn, Santha 14
     3) r:+0.47 Keshemberg, Naalie 13 4) r:+0.04 Drabot, Katherine 13 
    r:+0.59  33.31    1:09.48 (1:09.48)
        1:43.02 (33.54)   2:23.76 (1:14.28)
        2:54.95 (31.19)   3:32.33 (1:08.57)
        4:00.38 (28.05)     4:31.91 (59.58)
 49 Bolles School Sh-FL           4:21.46    4:34.43   605  
     1) Soapes, Kandes 14             2) r:+0.34 Neidigh, Ashley 16   
     3) r:+0.56 Miles, Kathryn 17     4) r:+0.20 Stanfield, Stacey 17 
    r:+0.67  31.88    1:09.57 (1:09.57)
        1:45.54 (35.97)   2:26.75 (1:17.18)
        2:57.44 (30.69)   3:33.40 (1:06.65)
        4:02.14 (28.74)   4:34.43 (1:01.03)
 50 Arden Hills Swim-SN           4:25.79    4:34.60   604  
     1) La Freniere, Marrisa 16       2) r:+0.03 Metcalf, Carissa 17  
     3) r:+0.05 Johnson, Maddison 15  4) r:+0.33 Woo, Catherine 16    
    r:+0.77  34.08    1:10.63 (1:10.63)
        1:44.79 (34.16)   2:25.45 (1:14.82)
        2:57.33 (31.88)   3:34.07 (1:08.62)
        4:02.39 (28.32)   4:34.60 (1:00.53)
 51 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'B'      4:24.14    4:37.57   585  
     1) Brand, Iris 14                2) r:+0.59 Chung, Eva 14        
     3) r:-0.23 Brown, Marissa 17     4) r:+0.55 Simonds, Moriah 13   
    r:+0.68  32.75    1:07.46 (1:07.46)
        1:44.21 (36.75)   2:26.95 (1:19.49)
        2:57.55 (30.60)   3:34.60 (1:07.65)
        4:04.98 (30.38)   4:37.57 (1:02.97)
 -- Tualatin Hills S-OR           4:25.04         DQ        
     1) McCarroll, Megan 18           2) r:+0.39 Rooker, Prudence 15  
     3) r:+0.32 Cefal, Michelle 15    4) r:+0.17 Lakey, Taylor 18     
    r:+0.67  31.88    1:06.47 (1:06.47)
        1:39.68 (33.21)   2:18.27 (1:11.80)
        2:46.85 (28.58)   3:20.26 (1:01.99)
        3:48.36 (28.10)          DQ (59.23)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC           4:20.92         DQ        
     1) Sheridan, Maria 15            2) r:+0.31 Emery, Nicole 15     
     3) r:+0.30 Marsh, Alyssa 13      4) r:-0.13 McCullagh, Nora 14   
    r:+0.57  31.62    1:05.88 (1:05.88)
        1:41.54 (35.66)   2:22.74 (1:16.86)
        2:51.38 (28.64)   3:25.59 (1:02.85)
        3:52.84 (27.25)          DQ (58.05)
 -- Parkland Aquatic-MA           4:20.96        DFS        
 -- Neptune Swimming-PC           4:24.45        DFS        
 -- Club Wolverine-MI             4:23.54        DFS        
     1) Demonte, Anna 16              2) Tamblyn, Anne 17             
     3) Zebley, Morgan 17             4) Cowley, Johanna 17           
 -- Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'B'      4:25.41        DFS        
     1) Brown, Kendall 17             2) Wanser, Brooke 17            
     3) Rankin, Megan 17              4) Choi, Dayae 16               
 -- Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'B'      4:23.46        DFS        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                      
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  513   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       488
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores           414   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  323
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              303   6. Bolles School Sharks              241
  6. Aquazot Swim Club                 241   8. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              239
  9. Pleasanton Seahawks             176.5  10. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club         163
 11. Irvine Novaquatics                157  12. Carmel Swim Club                  151
 13. Santa Clara Swim Club             142  14. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    141
 14. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    141  16. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.      119
 17. Star Aquatics                     116  18. Clearwater Aquatic Team           106
 19. North Texas Nadadores             102  20. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te    101
 21. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics        100.5  22. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        99
 22. Crimson Aquatics                   99  24. Dayton Raiders                   98.5
 25. The Claremont Club                 95  26. Lake Oswego Swim Club            89.5
 27. La Mirada Armada                   78  28. The Woodlands Swim Team            77
 29. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     74  30. Denver Swim Academy                72
 30. North Coast Aquatics               72  32. Flint 'y' Falcons                  71
 33. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        70.5  34. Metroplex Aquatics                 67
 35. Franco's Swimming                  59  36. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        58
 37. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56  37. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        56
 37. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       56  40. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               55
 41. Verona Aquatic Club                54  42. Raleigh Swimming Association       53
 42. Stingrays                          53  44. Rancho San Dieguito                52
 44. Nashville Aquatic Club             52  46. Waukesha Express Swim Team         51
 47. YMCA of Western North Carolina     50  48. Unattached                         49
 49. YMCA Hub Fins                      45  50. Magnolia Aquatic Club              44
 51. Academy Bullets Swim Club        43.5  52. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      43
 52. Blue Devil Swim Club               43  54. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     41
 55. SwimAtlanta                        40  55. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          40
 57. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            37  57. Longhorn Aquatics                  37
 57. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       37  60. Aquajets Swim Team                 35
 60. SwimStrongsville                   35  60. Hershey Aquatic Club               35
 63. New Trier Swim Club                34  64. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         32
 64. Peddie Aquatic Association         32  66. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28
 66. University of Denver Hilltoppe     28  66. Terrapins Swim Team                28
 66. Puma Aquatic Team                  28  70. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27
 70. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     27  70. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            27
 70. Cabrillo Threshers                 27  74. Pointe Aquatics                    26
 74. Parkland Aquatic Club              26  74. Carter Center Aquatics             26
 77. Lahaina Swim Club                  24  77. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 77. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  77. Peak Swimming                      24
 77. Issaquah Swim Team                 24  82. Fast Lane Aquatics                 23
 82. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       23  82. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club       23
 82. Loveland Swim Club                 23  82. Club Wolverine                     23
 82. Parkway Swim Club                  23  88. Orinda Aquatics                    22
 88. Nitro Swimming                     22  88. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     22
 88. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22  88. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22
 93. Rappahannock Y Swim Team           21  93. South West Aquatic Team            21
 93. Ywca Flying Fish                   21  93. Greater Omaha Aquatics             21
 93. Lakeside Swim Team                 21  98. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics            20.5
 99. West Coast Swimming                20  99. Central Iowa Aquatics              20
 99. Saint Andrew's Swimming            20  99. Longmont Swim Club                 20
103. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5 104. Lubbock Swim Club                  19
104. Ozaukee Aquatics                   19 106. Swim Pasadena                      18
106. McFarland Spartan Sharks           18 106. West Austin Aquatics               18
106. Quest Swimming                     18 106. Champion Aquatic Team              18
111. Rockwood Swim Club                 17 111. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
111. Central Bucks Swim Team            17 111. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          17
115. Clovis Swim Club                   16 115. Rattler Swim Club                  16
115. Foothills Swim Team                16 115. Mount Hood Aquatics                16
115. Team Bruin                         16 115. Somerset Hills YMCA                16
121. Machine Aquatics                   15 121. Superior Stingray Swimming         15
121. Long Island Aquatic Club           15 121. Hydroquatics                       15
121. College Area Swim Team             15 121. Cleveland Lancer Swim Club         15
127. Badger Swim Club                   14 127. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        14
127. T2 Aquatics                        14 130. Tri-city Channel Cats              13
130. Clarence Swim Club                 13 130. Virginia Gators                    13
130. New South Swimming                 13 130. Aces Swim Club                     13
130. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     13 136. Counsilman Center Swim Team        11
136. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11 136. Dallas Mustangs                    11
136. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11 136. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          11
136. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11 136. Multnomah Athletic Club            11
136. St Charles Swim Team               11 144. Aiken-Augusta Swim League          10
144. Boulder Swimming                   10 146. Marietta Marlins, Inc               9
146. North Jeffco Swim Team              9 146. Pennsbury Aquatic Club              9
146. Duke City Aquatics                  9 146. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
146. Redlands Swim Team                  9 146. Neptune Swimming                    9
153. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8 153. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8
153. North Carolina Aquatic Club         8 153. Marin Pirates                       8
153. Team Santa Monica                   8 153. Highlander Aquatic Club             8
159. Wild West Aquatic Club              7 159. West Florida Lightning Aquatic      7
159. Heartland Swim Assoc                7 159. AK Sharks                           7
159. North Bay Aquatics                  7 164. Zionsville Swim Club                6
164. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6 164. Redbird Swim Club                   6
164. Unattached Nova                     6 164. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                 6
164. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6 170. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      5
170. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 170. Evergreen Swim Team                 5
170. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club        5 170. Unattached                          5
170. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5 170. New York Sharks                     5
170. Brea Aquatics                       5 178. Duneland Swim Club                  4
178. Delmar Dolfins                      4 178. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
178. Excel Aquatics                      4 178. Bluefish Swim Club                  4
178. Anthem Dolphins                     4 184. Upper Main Line Ymca                3
184. Bellevue Club Swim Team             3 184. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           3
184. Unattached Tera                     3 184. Little Rhody Aquatic Club           3
184. Cincinnati Marlins                  3 184. Bernal's Gator Swim Club            3
191. South Bend Swim Club                2 191. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
191. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 191. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       2
191. Liquid Lightning                    2 191. Suburban Seahawks Club              2
197. Edina Swim Club                     1 197. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1
197. Piranha Swim Team                   1 197. Canyons Aquatic Club                1