USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/12/2011 - 18:57PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 29  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:00.07  8/14/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl
  Oly. Trials: T 2:06.59
  Meet Q Time:   2:11.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:04.48    2:02.71T  803   24  
    r:+0.74  26.49        58.35 (31.86)
        1:33.98 (35.63)     2:02.71 (28.73)
  2 Porter, Andrew   17 Cabrillo Threshe  2:04.92    2:03.46T  789   21  
    r:+0.66  26.36        59.15 (32.79)
        1:34.88 (35.73)     2:03.46 (28.58)
  3 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  2:05.04    2:03.71T  784   20  
    r:+0.69  26.33        57.50 (31.17)
        1:33.81 (36.31)     2:03.71 (29.90)
  4 Licon, William   16 Una Ntro-ST       2:05.04    2:04.60T  767   19  
    r:+0.72  26.59        58.47 (31.88)
        1:34.46 (35.99)     2:04.60 (30.14)
  5 Katis, Charles   18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:07.03    2:05.00T  760   18  
    r:+0.72  27.10        59.40 (32.30)
        1:34.81 (35.41)     2:05.00 (30.19)
  6 Mulcare, Patric  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:05.32    2:05.25T  756   17  
    r:+0.62  27.16        58.21 (31.05)
        1:35.34 (37.13)     2:05.25 (29.91)
  7 Bove, Marco      17 Mission Viejo Na  2:06.67    2:05.41   753   16  
    r:+0.78  26.66        59.57 (32.91)
        1:35.85 (36.28)     2:05.41 (29.56)
  8 Lane, Jack       18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.86    2:05.58T  750   15  
    r:+0.70  26.35        59.41 (33.06)
        1:35.76 (36.35)     2:05.58 (29.82)
  9 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:06.07    2:05.71T  747   14  
    r:+0.71  27.15        58.30 (31.15)
        1:35.43 (37.13)     2:05.71 (30.28)
 10 Omana, Carlos    18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:04.82    2:06.71   730   13  
    r:+0.68  27.10        58.57 (31.47)
        1:36.29 (37.72)     2:06.71 (30.42)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G  2:07.83    2:05.50T  751   11  
    r:+0.68  26.85        58.93 (32.08)
        1:36.42 (37.49)     2:05.50 (29.08)
 12 Brunetti, Daria  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:07.53    2:06.22T  738    9  
    r:+0.76  27.48        58.86 (31.38)
        1:36.16 (37.30)     2:06.22 (30.06)
 13 Duggan, Sean     17 Highlander Aquat  2:07.33    2:06.42T  735    8  
    r:+0.70  26.28        59.58 (33.30)
        1:37.73 (38.15)     2:06.42 (28.69)
 14 Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw  2:07.24    2:06.95   726    7  
    r:+0.73  26.61        59.10 (32.49)
        1:36.64 (37.54)     2:06.95 (30.31)
 15 Hatanaka, Brand  18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:07.94    2:07.21   721    6  
    r:+0.73  27.75      1:00.41 (32.66)
        1:36.85 (36.44)     2:07.21 (30.36)
 16 Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming  2:07.92    2:07.26   720    5  
    r:+0.71  27.58        59.53 (31.95)
        1:37.43 (37.90)     2:07.26 (29.83)
 17 Sarman, Mark     18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:07.94    2:07.73   712    4  
    r:+0.63  26.59        59.78 (33.19)
        1:37.38 (37.60)     2:07.73 (30.35)
 18 Silverthorn, Ni  15 Pleasanton Seaha  2:07.84    2:08.09   706    3  
    r:+0.77  26.88      1:00.48 (33.60)
        1:38.57 (38.09)     2:08.09 (29.52)
 19 Mackle, Michael  17 Rancho San Diegu  2:07.06    2:08.20   705    2  
    r:+0.66  27.43      1:00.06 (32.63)
        1:37.65 (37.59)     2:08.20 (30.55)
 20 Cartwright, Max  18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:07.93    2:08.79   695    1  
    r:+0.73  27.40      1:00.68 (33.28)
        1:37.67 (36.99)     2:08.79 (31.12)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 D'Alessandro, T  17 Bolles School Sh  2:08.29    2:06.67   730  
    r:+0.72  27.29      1:00.38 (33.09)
        1:36.95 (36.57)     2:06.67 (29.72)
 22 Tee, Eugene      17 Team Santa Monic  2:08.40    2:06.71   730  
    r:+0.71  28.79      1:01.50 (32.71)
        1:37.49 (35.99)     2:06.71 (29.22)
 23 Haeberle, Scott  17 Counsilman Cente  2:08.37    2:07.16   722  
    r:+0.73  27.65      1:01.00 (33.35)
        1:36.55 (35.55)     2:07.16 (30.61)
 24 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins  2:08.13    2:07.54   716  
    r:+0.66  28.01      1:01.34 (33.33)
        1:37.45 (36.11)     2:07.54 (30.09)
 25 Glavich, Domini  18 YMCA of the Tria  2:08.02    2:07.68   713  
    r:+0.74  27.14      1:00.80 (33.66)
        1:38.46 (37.66)     2:07.68 (29.22)
 26 Larson, Garrett  18 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.15    2:07.93   709  
    r:+0.77  28.26      1:00.71 (32.45)
        1:37.72 (37.01)     2:07.93 (30.21)
 27 Heymann, Andrew  18 Lake Oswego Swim  2:08.40    2:08.22   704  
    r:+0.65  26.98        59.92 (32.94)
        1:37.13 (37.21)     2:08.22 (31.09)
 28 Daigler, Hannon  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:08.42    2:08.48   700  
    r:+0.73  28.04        59.55 (31.51)
        1:37.36 (37.81)     2:08.48 (31.12)
 29 Nicely, Evan     17 Quest Swimming-V  2:08.15    2:09.32   686  
    r:+0.74  28.30      1:02.05 (33.75)
        1:39.68 (37.63)     2:09.32 (29.64)
 30 Yeager, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua  2:08.50    2:09.43   685  
    r:+0.71  28.35      1:00.74 (32.39)
        1:38.57 (37.83)     2:09.43 (30.86)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Smiddy, Samuel   17 AK Sharks-FG      2:08.52                   
             27.46      1:00.51 (33.05)
        1:38.37 (37.86)     2:08.52 (30.15)
 32 Hartbarger, Jas  18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:08.54                   
             27.42        59.50 (32.08)
        1:37.83 (38.33)     2:08.54 (30.71)
 33 Webb, Christoph  17 YMCA Westside Si  2:08.57                   
             28.08      1:00.02 (31.94)
        1:38.68 (38.66)     2:08.57 (29.89)
 34 Thai, Harrison   16 Ccy Dragons-CA    2:08.60                   
             27.52      1:00.34 (32.82)
        1:38.80 (38.46)     2:08.60 (29.80)
 35 Cisneros, Aleja  18 Mission Viejo Na  2:08.67                   
             27.36      1:00.73 (33.37)
        1:39.31 (38.58)     2:08.67 (29.36)
 35 Byers, Maxwell   17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:08.67                   
             27.75      1:01.28 (33.53)
        1:38.15 (36.87)     2:08.67 (30.52)
 37 Sanborn, Byron   16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:08.68                   
             27.53      1:01.49 (33.96)
        1:38.02 (36.53)     2:08.68 (30.66)
 37 Clifton, Cannon  16 Magnolia Aquatic  2:08.68                   
             26.87      1:00.51 (33.64)
        1:39.19 (38.68)     2:08.68 (29.49)
 39 Klein, Eric      16 Crescent City Sw  2:08.76                   
             27.11        58.82 (31.71)
        1:37.86 (39.04)     2:08.76 (30.90)
 39 Peterson, Andre  18 Boulder City Hen  2:08.76                   
             27.17      1:00.43 (33.26)
        1:38.87 (38.44)     2:08.76 (29.89)
 41 Castilleja, And  17 Bakersfield Swim  2:08.78                   
             27.06      1:00.39 (33.33)
        1:38.43 (38.04)     2:08.78 (30.35)
 42 Mackenzie, Bret  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:08.85                   
             27.29      1:00.47 (33.18)
        1:38.32 (37.85)     2:08.85 (30.53)
 43 Rice, Mackenzie  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:08.89                   
             28.00      1:00.09 (32.09)
        1:37.62 (37.53)     2:08.89 (31.27)
 43 Onken, Derek     18 Marietta Marlins  2:08.89                   
             27.93      1:01.72 (33.79)
        1:38.07 (36.35)     2:08.89 (30.82)
 45 Thompson, Matth  18 West Florida Lig  2:08.90                   
             28.08      1:00.11 (32.03)
        1:38.78 (38.67)     2:08.90 (30.12)
 46 Garnier, Jeff    17 Foothills Swim T  2:08.94                   
             28.18        59.36 (31.18)
        1:39.21 (39.85)     2:08.94 (29.73)
 47 Kaisrlik, Justi  17 Fast Lane Aquati  2:08.98                   
             27.34      1:00.21 (32.87)
        1:39.01 (38.80)     2:08.98 (29.97)
 48 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:09.03                   
             27.37      1:00.59 (33.22)
        1:38.68 (38.09)     2:09.03 (30.35)
 49 Bollerman, Bria  18 Ridgefield Aquat  2:09.04                   
             27.38      1:01.44 (34.06)
        1:38.49 (37.05)     2:09.04 (30.55)
 50 Gaudiani, Micha  18 Lake Erie Silver  2:09.06                   
             27.94      1:01.01 (33.07)
        1:40.39 (39.38)     2:09.06 (28.67)
 50 Young, William   17 YMCA of Western-  2:09.06                   
             29.05      1:02.41 (33.36)
        1:38.49 (36.08)     2:09.06 (30.57)
 52 Bradley, Kevin   16 Crimson Aquatics  2:09.20                   
             27.77      1:00.61 (32.84)
        1:39.27 (38.66)     2:09.20 (29.93)
 53 Glenn, Kevin     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.25                   
             28.18      1:00.63 (32.45)
        1:38.90 (38.27)     2:09.25 (30.35)
 54 Zhang, Victor    17 Club Wolverine-M  2:09.26                   
             27.75      1:00.65 (32.90)
        1:39.49 (38.84)     2:09.26 (29.77)
 55 Khojasteh, Kevi  17 De Anza Cupertin  2:09.33                   
             27.41        59.99 (32.58)
        1:38.28 (38.29)     2:09.33 (31.05)
 56 May, Eric        18 North Jeffco Swi  2:09.43                   
             28.32      1:01.59 (33.27)
        1:38.92 (37.33)     2:09.43 (30.51)
 57 Skjaerpe, Rasmu  15 Tampa Bay Commun  2:09.48                   
             27.26        58.55 (31.29)
        1:37.57 (39.02)     2:09.48 (31.91)
 58 Burns, Ian       17 Santa Clara Swim  2:09.51                   
             27.09        59.94 (32.85)
        1:38.98 (39.04)     2:09.51 (30.53)
 59 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un  2:09.56                   
             26.71        59.02 (32.31)
        1:38.82 (39.80)     2:09.56 (30.74)
 60 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  2:09.62                   
             27.67      1:00.13 (32.46)
        1:40.10 (39.97)     2:09.62 (29.52)
 61 Seitz, Andrew    18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:09.64                   
             27.79      1:01.29 (33.50)
        1:39.13 (37.84)     2:09.64 (30.51)
 62 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N  2:09.65                   
             27.46        59.51 (32.05)
        1:39.63 (40.12)     2:09.65 (30.02)
 63 Martini, Matheu  18 Bolles School Sh  2:09.85                   
             26.94      1:00.26 (33.32)
        1:38.11 (37.85)     2:09.85 (31.74)
 64 Brown, Joe       15 Desert Shark Swi  2:09.88                   
             26.84      1:00.35 (33.51)
        1:38.63 (38.28)     2:09.88 (31.25)
 65 Doles, Robert    18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:10.01                   
             27.20      1:00.01 (32.81)
        1:38.54 (38.53)     2:10.01 (31.47)
 66 Jusselin, Tyler  18 City of Shrevepo  2:10.09                   
             28.28      1:00.67 (32.39)
        1:38.98 (38.31)     2:10.09 (31.11)
 67 Mo, Samuel       16 Badger Swim Club  2:10.12                   
             27.42      1:01.07 (33.65)
        1:39.67 (38.60)     2:10.12 (30.45)
 68 Ehrman, Joshua   16 Club Wolverine-M  2:10.30                   
             28.62      1:01.64 (33.02)
        1:39.20 (37.56)     2:10.30 (31.10)
 69 Boland, David    16 Club Wolverine-M  2:10.31                   
             27.68      1:01.58 (33.90)
        1:40.41 (38.83)     2:10.31 (29.90)
 70 Sockwell, Kyle   17 Texas Gold-ST     2:10.35                   
             28.81      1:00.74 (31.93)
        1:39.78 (39.04)     2:10.35 (30.57)
 71 Massey, Ryan     16 Premier Aquatics  2:10.45                   
             28.18      1:01.07 (32.89)
        1:40.13 (39.06)     2:10.45 (30.32)
 72 Heck, Logan      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.46                   
             27.71      1:01.24 (33.53)
        1:41.38 (40.14)     2:10.46 (29.08)
 73 Frank, George    17 Bolles School Sh  2:10.50                   
             28.08      1:00.77 (32.69)
        1:40.26 (39.49)     2:10.50 (30.24)
 74 Carpenter, Chri  18 Topeka Swim Asso  2:10.63                   
             27.84      1:01.15 (33.31)
        1:39.28 (38.13)     2:10.63 (31.35)
 75 Kanzari, Colin   17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:10.77                   
             28.96      1:02.89 (33.93)
        1:39.53 (36.64)     2:10.77 (31.24)
 76 Chen, Ronald     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:10.78                   
             27.95      1:02.42 (34.47)
        1:40.39 (37.97)     2:10.78 (30.39)
 76 Jungers, Matthe  18 Southwest Aquati  2:10.78                   
             27.05      1:00.15 (33.10)
        1:39.38 (39.23)     2:10.78 (31.40)
 78 Scheid, Michael  17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:10.81                   
             28.63      1:00.41 (31.78)
        1:40.13 (39.72)     2:10.81 (30.68)
 79 Stanchi, Paolo   18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:10.84                   
             28.47      1:00.59 (32.12)
        1:39.44 (38.85)     2:10.84 (31.40)
 80 Hurwitz, Cole    16 The Dolphins-OR   2:10.87                   
             27.67      1:01.40 (33.73)
        1:39.21 (37.81)     2:10.87 (31.66)
 81 Gutierrez, Jose  18 Cincinnati Marli  2:10.93                   
             28.31      1:02.64 (34.33)
        1:41.22 (38.58)     2:10.93 (29.71)
 82 Fortin, Ryan     17 Andover-North An  2:10.94                   
             27.29      1:02.01 (34.72)
        1:38.89 (36.88)     2:10.94 (32.05)
 82 Putnam, Charles  18 Machine Aquatics  2:10.94                   
             27.88      1:01.17 (33.29)
        1:39.79 (38.62)     2:10.94 (31.15)
 84 Farley, Scott    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:10.98                   
             27.51      1:01.08 (33.57)
        1:40.70 (39.62)     2:10.98 (30.28)
 85 Gratz, Michael   18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:11.06                   
             27.46      1:01.53 (34.07)
        1:39.95 (38.42)     2:11.06 (31.11)
 85 Nelson, Ryan     17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC   2:11.06                   
             27.87      1:00.90 (33.03)
        1:40.25 (39.35)     2:11.06 (30.81)
 87 Foster, Mitchel  17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:11.10                   
             27.78        59.34 (31.56)
        1:39.62 (40.28)     2:11.10 (31.48)
 88 Brown, Nicholas  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:11.16                   
             28.76      1:03.91 (35.15)
        1:41.20 (37.29)     2:11.16 (29.96)
 89 Tesone, Nolan    17 North Jeffco Swi  2:11.17                   
             28.20      1:00.06 (31.86)
        1:39.66 (39.60)     2:11.17 (31.51)
 90 Saunders, Codi   17 Heartland Swim A  2:11.19                   
             28.12      1:03.19 (35.07)
        1:40.89 (37.70)     2:11.19 (30.30)
 91 Rasnick, Dylan   17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:11.22                   
             27.97      1:00.97 (33.00)
        1:39.53 (38.56)     2:11.22 (31.69)
 92 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:11.23                   
             28.67      1:00.25 (31.58)
        1:39.54 (39.29)     2:11.23 (31.69)
 93 Kananowicz, Bry  15 Coeur D'Alene Ar  2:11.29                   
             27.26        59.68 (32.42)
        1:39.94 (40.26)     2:11.29 (31.35)
 94 Crosby, Gage     16 Razorback Aquati  2:11.37                   
             28.06      1:01.88 (33.82)
        1:40.04 (38.16)     2:11.37 (31.33)
 95 Miller, Patrick  16 Dads Club Swim T  2:11.38                   
             28.27      1:02.47 (34.20)
        1:41.76 (39.29)     2:11.38 (29.62)
 95 Spark, David     18 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:11.38                   
             28.01      1:02.52 (34.51)
        1:40.10 (37.58)     2:11.38 (31.28)
 95 Leasure, Robert  16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:11.38                   
             28.41      1:00.57 (32.16)
        1:40.60 (40.03)     2:11.38 (30.78)
 98 Stitt, Cameron   16 Tualatin Hills S  2:11.40                   
             28.74      1:02.50 (33.76)
        1:41.37 (38.87)     2:11.40 (30.03)
 99 Young, Knox      17 Olympic Cascade-  2:11.44                   
             28.44      1:03.17 (34.73)
        1:41.07 (37.90)     2:11.44 (30.37)
100 Keller, Alexand  16 Centralia Recrea  2:11.46                   
             27.57      1:00.76 (33.19)
        1:39.86 (39.10)     2:11.46 (31.60)
101 Stevenson, Kean  18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:11.48                   
             28.07      1:03.73 (35.66)
        1:40.43 (36.70)     2:11.48 (31.05)
102 Russell, Seth    18 Wasatch Front Fi  2:11.49                   
             27.34      1:00.61 (33.27)
        1:41.27 (40.66)     2:11.49 (30.22)
103 Arata, Ryan      17 Falfins Swimming  2:11.50                   
             27.30        59.32 (32.02)
        1:40.71 (41.39)     2:11.50 (30.79)
104 Josa, Matthew    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.54                   
             26.66        59.59 (32.93)
        1:39.17 (39.58)     2:11.54 (32.37)
105 Jager, Conner    18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:11.56                   
             26.77        59.91 (33.14)
        1:39.02 (39.11)     2:11.56 (32.54)
106 Ellington, Coli  14 YMCA of the Tria  2:11.58                   
             27.51        59.78 (32.27)
        1:40.28 (40.50)     2:11.58 (31.30)
107 Makuta, Ryan     18 La Mirada Armada  2:11.59                   
             27.65      1:01.79 (34.14)
        1:40.82 (39.03)     2:11.59 (30.77)
108 Paulk, David     18 Jewish Community  2:11.62                   
             27.72      1:00.91 (33.19)
        1:41.55 (40.64)     2:11.62 (30.07)
109 Vance, Alexande  18 Carter Center Aq  2:11.67                   
             28.47      1:03.03 (34.56)
        1:41.07 (38.04)     2:11.67 (30.60)
110 Kekacs, Steven   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:11.68                   
             27.72      1:00.41 (32.69)
        1:41.61 (41.20)     2:11.68 (30.07)
110 Carter, Geoffre  16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:11.68                   
             28.37      1:03.31 (34.94)
        1:40.52 (37.21)     2:11.68 (31.16)
112 Bowles, Charles  16 Coast Guard Blue  2:11.69                   
             28.25      1:01.25 (33.00)
        1:40.19 (38.94)     2:11.69 (31.50)
113 Lemaistre, Ian   17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:11.71                   
             28.20      1:00.40 (32.20)
        1:40.65 (40.25)     2:11.71 (31.06)
114 Bretschneider,   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.73                   
             28.71      1:03.57 (34.86)
        1:41.34 (37.77)     2:11.73 (30.39)
115 Thomas, Dexter   17 Razorback Aquati  2:11.76                   
             28.19      1:02.61 (34.42)
        1:39.92 (37.31)     2:11.76 (31.84)
116 Shilling, Steph  17 Santa Clara Swim  2:11.81                   
             28.15      1:00.15 (32.00)
        1:41.01 (40.86)     2:11.81 (30.80)
116 Gonzalez-Aranda  18 Desert Shark Swi  2:11.81                   
             27.45      1:00.00 (32.55)
        1:40.78 (40.78)     2:11.81 (31.03)
118 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Asphalt Green Un  2:11.86                   
             28.28      1:01.04 (32.76)
        1:41.79 (40.75)     2:11.86 (30.07)
119 Duplechain, Hay  18 Aggie Swim Club-  2:11.92                   
             27.93      1:02.56 (34.63)
        1:40.88 (38.32)     2:11.92 (31.04)
119 Meyers, Christo  17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:11.92                   
             29.19      1:02.44 (33.25)
        1:40.27 (37.83)     2:11.92 (31.65)
119 Molinari, Matt   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:11.92                   
             28.22      1:02.00 (33.78)
        1:40.54 (38.54)     2:11.92 (31.38)
122 Cassidy, Quinn   15 Saint Andrew's S  2:11.94                   
             28.88      1:03.14 (34.26)
        1:41.24 (38.10)     2:11.94 (30.70)
123 Lee, William     17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:11.96                   
             28.74      1:03.18 (34.44)
        1:40.39 (37.21)     2:11.96 (31.57)
124 Stang, Kevin     17 Lake Erie Silver  2:11.98                   
             28.35        59.72 (31.37)
        1:40.98 (41.26)     2:11.98 (31.00)
124 Nemeth, Andrew   18 King Aquatic Clu  2:11.98                   
             27.90      1:01.48 (33.58)
        1:39.21 (37.73)     2:11.98 (32.77)
126 Sullivan, Sean   18 Long Island Aqua  2:12.02                   
             28.58      1:02.50 (33.92)
        1:40.42 (37.92)     2:12.02 (31.60)
126 Vinyard, Michae  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:12.02                   
             28.04      1:01.61 (33.57)
        1:40.90 (39.29)     2:12.02 (31.12)
128 Altman, Ridge    18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:12.04                   
             27.37      1:02.17 (34.80)
        1:40.55 (38.38)     2:12.04 (31.49)
129 Kampschroer, Ke  17 Billings Aquatic  2:12.06                   
             27.32      1:00.43 (33.11)
        1:41.97 (41.54)     2:12.06 (30.09)
130 Cook, Jacob      17 Swac Swim Team-I  2:12.13                   
             28.65      1:02.81 (34.16)
        1:41.26 (38.45)     2:12.13 (30.87)
131 Carr, Nathan     16 Huntington Ymca/  2:12.18                   
             28.41      1:00.47 (32.06)
        1:39.81 (39.34)     2:12.18 (32.37)
132 Haley, Jacob     17 Neptune Swimming  2:12.20                   
             28.62      1:02.66 (34.04)
        1:42.72 (40.06)     2:12.20 (29.48)
133 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger Swim Club  2:12.24                   
             28.23      1:00.97 (32.74)
        1:40.37 (39.40)     2:12.24 (31.87)
134 Charles, David   16 Nashville Aquati  2:12.25                   
             28.10      1:01.35 (33.25)
        1:41.65 (40.30)     2:12.25 (30.60)
135 Remetta, John    16 North Texas Nada  2:12.26                   
             28.66      1:03.30 (34.64)
        1:41.03 (37.73)     2:12.26 (31.23)
136 Lawler, Keltan   16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:12.29                   
             27.09      1:00.78 (33.69)
        1:41.01 (40.23)     2:12.29 (31.28)
136 Petersen, Nicho  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:12.29                   
             26.87      1:00.83 (33.96)
        1:40.57 (39.74)     2:12.29 (31.72)
138 Crane, Nicholas  17 University Swim-  2:12.35                   
             28.11      1:00.78 (32.67)
        1:41.47 (40.69)     2:12.35 (30.88)
139 Glanda, Justin   18 Oakland Live Y'E  2:12.36                   
             27.33      1:02.53 (35.20)
        1:42.31 (39.78)     2:12.36 (30.05)
140 Luo, Victor      16 Somerset Valley-  2:12.38                   
             28.43      1:01.87 (33.44)
        1:40.24 (38.37)     2:12.38 (32.14)
141 Dale, Taylor     16 Carpet Capital A  2:12.44                   
             27.14        59.36 (32.22)
        1:40.11 (40.75)     2:12.44 (32.33)
142 Hanson, Joshua   17 Swim Club of Rid  2:12.46                   
             28.28      1:03.19 (34.91)
        1:40.95 (37.76)     2:12.46 (31.51)
143 Rooker, Gabriel  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:12.50                   
             29.00      1:04.51 (35.51)
        1:41.46 (36.95)     2:12.50 (31.04)
144 Angjeli, Edwin   18 Bernal's Gator S  2:12.54                   
             27.73      1:02.12 (34.39)
        1:42.04 (39.92)     2:12.54 (30.50)
145 Lau, Andy        15 Team Santa Monic  2:12.55                   
             28.05      1:01.96 (33.91)
        1:41.62 (39.66)     2:12.55 (30.93)
146 Osada, Koya      15 North Carolina A  2:12.57                   
             27.64      1:00.42 (32.78)
        1:40.82 (40.40)     2:12.57 (31.75)
147 Johns, Travis    16 Waves Of Wilming  2:12.59                   
             27.65      1:01.07 (33.42)
        1:41.38 (40.31)     2:12.59 (31.21)
148 Anderson, Joshu  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:12.60                   
             28.32      1:03.45 (35.13)
        1:43.22 (39.77)     2:12.60 (29.38)
148 Baliko, Gregory  17 Fanwood-Scotch P  2:12.60                   
             28.65      1:03.38 (34.73)
        1:42.10 (38.72)     2:12.60 (30.50)
150 Collins, Eric    16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:12.61                   
             28.44      1:03.88 (35.44)
        1:41.32 (37.44)     2:12.61 (31.29)
151 Smith, Timothy   16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:12.65                   
             28.44      1:01.75 (33.31)
        1:40.70 (38.95)     2:12.65 (31.95)
152 Byrd, Austin     17 Eau Claire YMCA-  2:12.66                   
             27.64      1:02.35 (34.71)
        1:42.03 (39.68)     2:12.66 (30.63)
153 Radice, Julian   16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:12.68                   
             27.81      1:02.33 (34.52)
        1:42.04 (39.71)     2:12.68 (30.64)
154 Ringgold, Brett  16 North Texas Nada  2:12.74                   
             27.31      1:02.13 (34.82)
        1:42.11 (39.98)     2:12.74 (30.63)
155 Heinemann, Erik  18 Long Island Aqua  2:12.77                   
             27.15      1:02.17 (35.02)
        1:42.17 (40.00)     2:12.77 (30.60)
155 Fusilier, Calvi  18 Texas Gold-ST     2:12.77                   
             28.08      1:01.48 (33.40)
        1:41.77 (40.29)     2:12.77 (31.00)
157 Tooley, Alexand  17 Fort Collins Are  2:12.78                   
             28.22      1:02.94 (34.72)
        1:41.61 (38.67)     2:12.78 (31.17)
158 Kao, Ryan        15 La Mirada Armada  2:12.79                   
             28.43      1:02.49 (34.06)
        1:43.36 (40.87)     2:12.79 (29.43)
159 McCormick, Mich  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:12.81                   
             29.39      1:03.55 (34.16)
        1:41.25 (37.70)     2:12.81 (31.56)
160 McDonald, Kendr  17 Loyola Blakefiel  2:12.88                   
             28.73      1:05.25 (36.52)
        1:41.76 (36.51)     2:12.88 (31.12)
161 Rosenbaum, Ryan  16 Team Fla-FG       2:12.90                   
             28.57      1:04.43 (35.86)
        1:41.81 (37.38)     2:12.90 (31.09)
161 Bateman, John    17 YMCA of the Nort  2:12.90                   
             28.51      1:02.95 (34.44)
        1:43.01 (40.06)     2:12.90 (29.89)
163 Roberts, Jonath  15 North Texas Nada  2:12.92                   
             28.18      1:01.88 (33.70)
        1:42.65 (40.77)     2:12.92 (30.27)
164 Johnson, Sean    18 Somerset Valley-  2:13.04                   
             28.79      1:03.86 (35.07)
        1:42.40 (38.54)     2:13.04 (30.64)
165 Bui, Harrison    17 Houston Swim Clu  2:13.12                   
             28.68      1:01.76 (33.08)
        1:40.61 (38.85)     2:13.12 (32.51)
166 O'Donnell, Ryan  18 McFarland Sparta  2:13.15                   
             26.90        59.25 (32.35)
        1:39.43 (40.18)     2:13.15 (33.72)
167 Siar, Jacob      17 Carter Center Aq  2:13.18                   
             28.59      1:00.62 (32.03)
        1:41.85 (41.23)     2:13.18 (31.33)
167 Herman, Connor   18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:13.18                   
             28.82      1:03.35 (34.53)
        1:41.79 (38.44)     2:13.18 (31.39)
169 Burwick, Nathon  15 Stingrays-GA      2:13.21                   
             28.54      1:02.48 (33.94)
        1:41.54 (39.06)     2:13.21 (31.67)
170 Murphy, Sean     18 The Woodlands Sw  2:13.28                   
             28.28      1:02.50 (34.22)
        1:42.41 (39.91)     2:13.28 (30.87)
171 Blanton, Jarrod  17 Stingrays-GA      2:13.34                   
             28.00      1:01.48 (33.48)
        1:41.77 (40.29)     2:13.34 (31.57)
172 Van Allen, Augu  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:13.35                   
             28.08      1:02.71 (34.63)
        1:42.69 (39.98)     2:13.35 (30.66)
173 Jensen, Andrew   17 First Colony Swi  2:13.37                   
             29.26      1:03.86 (34.60)
        1:41.86 (38.00)     2:13.37 (31.51)
174 Berger, Brennen  16 Northridge Area-  2:13.56                   
             28.27      1:03.14 (34.87)
        1:41.54 (38.40)     2:13.56 (32.02)
175 Speese, David    18 Central Bucks Sw  2:13.60                   
             28.72      1:04.71 (35.99)
        1:42.14 (37.43)     2:13.60 (31.46)
176 Norsten, Gregor  17 Edina Swim Club-  2:13.62                   
             27.87      1:01.72 (33.85)
        1:41.59 (39.87)     2:13.62 (32.03)
177 Van Overdam, Au  15 Fleet Swimming-G  2:13.63                   
             28.35      1:02.13 (33.78)
        1:41.85 (39.72)     2:13.63 (31.78)
178 Turner, Brock    16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:13.70                   
             27.85      1:00.60 (32.75)
        1:42.68 (42.08)     2:13.70 (31.02)
179 Buerger, Zachar  15 Allegheny North-  2:13.73                   
             28.88      1:02.73 (33.85)
        1:42.82 (40.09)     2:13.73 (30.91)
180 Santoro, John    17 New Canaan YMCA-  2:13.78                   
             28.84      1:03.71 (34.87)
        1:41.90 (38.19)     2:13.78 (31.88)
181 Raynor, William  17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:13.82                   
             27.96      1:00.24 (32.28)
        1:41.75 (41.51)     2:13.82 (32.07)
182 Scott, Konner    18 Swift Aquatics-I  2:13.85                   
             27.63      1:02.16 (34.53)
        1:42.43 (40.27)     2:13.85 (31.42)
182 Scott, Alec      18 Denver Swim Acad  2:13.85                   
             28.91      1:01.45 (32.54)
        1:42.58 (41.13)     2:13.85 (31.27)
184 Duffy, Colin     18 Ccat Swimming-CA  2:13.93                   
             28.16      1:01.99 (33.83)
        1:41.06 (39.07)     2:13.93 (32.87)
185 Jacob, Evan      17 Loggerhead Aquat  2:13.96                   
             28.37      1:03.70 (35.33)
        1:43.45 (39.75)     2:13.96 (30.51)
186 Castro-Abrams,   15 Marin Pirates-PC  2:13.97                   
             27.35        59.33 (31.98)
        1:42.30 (42.97)     2:13.97 (31.67)
187 Myhre, Ben       17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:14.04                   
             26.73      1:01.28 (34.55)
        1:41.38 (40.10)     2:14.04 (32.66)
188 Bremer, John     17 Spy Swimming-MD   2:14.08                   
             28.32      1:03.80 (35.48)
        1:43.48 (39.68)     2:14.08 (30.60)
189 Franz, William   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:14.12                   
             28.58      1:01.14 (32.56)
        1:41.18 (40.04)     2:14.12 (32.94)
190 Nee, Shawn       15 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:14.15                   
             28.44      1:01.37 (32.93)
        1:42.87 (41.50)     2:14.15 (31.28)
191 Schafer, Willia  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:14.19                   
             28.78      1:03.48 (34.70)
        1:44.76 (41.28)     2:14.19 (29.43)
192 Peters, Jeffrey  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.31                   
             29.69      1:05.52 (35.83)
        1:43.18 (37.66)     2:14.31 (31.13)
193 Campbell, Sven   16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:14.39                   
             27.97      1:00.03 (32.06)
        1:42.64 (42.61)     2:14.39 (31.75)
194 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-  2:14.42                   
             28.01        59.70 (31.69)
        1:43.59 (43.89)     2:14.42 (30.83)
195 Buck, Justin     16 Clearwater Aquat  2:14.53                   
             27.77      1:02.73 (34.96)
        1:43.48 (40.75)     2:14.53 (31.05)
195 Usinger, Brett   16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:14.53                   
             28.12      1:03.60 (35.48)
        1:42.57 (38.97)     2:14.53 (31.96)
197 Cridland, Tanne  17 Mission Viejo Na  2:14.56                   
             28.20      1:01.82 (33.62)
        1:43.39 (41.57)     2:14.56 (31.17)
198 Calegan, Haden   16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:14.62                   
             28.48      1:04.11 (35.63)
        1:42.37 (38.26)     2:14.62 (32.25)
199 Patterson, Reed  16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:14.64                   
             27.44      1:03.35 (35.91)
        1:42.68 (39.33)     2:14.64 (31.96)
200 Hunt, Edward     18 City of Plano Sw  2:14.65                   
             28.02      1:01.51 (33.49)
        1:43.81 (42.30)     2:14.65 (30.84)
201 McNamara, Matt   17 Oakland Live Y'E  2:14.93                   
             28.41      1:01.81 (33.40)
        1:40.40 (38.59)     2:14.93 (34.53)
202 Deckard, Brando  15 Bend Swim Club-O  2:14.97                   
             28.79      1:02.07 (33.28)
        1:43.44 (41.37)     2:14.97 (31.53)
202 Stuart, Henness  16 Colorado Stars-C  2:14.97                   
             28.17      1:00.96 (32.79)
        1:42.86 (41.90)     2:14.97 (32.11)
204 Nguyen, Brandon  16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:14.99                   
             28.63      1:03.88 (35.25)
        1:43.73 (39.85)     2:14.99 (31.26)
204 Bryant, Samuel   16 Premier Aquatics  2:14.99                   
             28.49      1:03.69 (35.20)
        1:43.72 (40.03)     2:14.99 (31.27)
206 Chin, Garrett    15 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:15.24                   
             29.54      1:03.13 (33.59)
        1:44.18 (41.05)     2:15.24 (31.06)
207 Grobe, Christia  18 Waves Bloomingto  2:15.26                   
             29.57      1:04.34 (34.77)
        1:43.38 (39.04)     2:15.26 (31.88)
208 Robinson, Coope  18 Power For Life-G  2:15.74                   
             28.53      1:01.81 (33.28)
        1:43.29 (41.48)     2:15.74 (32.45)
209 Cunningham, Rya  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:15.76                   
             29.37      1:02.95 (33.58)
        1:43.58 (40.63)     2:15.76 (32.18)
210 Lee, Mun Hon     18 Team Santa Monic  2:15.83                   
             28.93      1:02.47 (33.54)
        1:43.89 (41.42)     2:15.83 (31.94)
211 Luong, Hao       18 Bernal's Gator S  2:15.88                   
             28.38      1:02.06 (33.68)
        1:44.30 (42.24)     2:15.88 (31.58)
212 Hayes, Andrew    17 Livermore Aqua C  2:15.90                   
             28.22      1:02.53 (34.31)
        1:43.18 (40.65)     2:15.90 (32.72)
213 Archambeau, Pie  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:15.96                   
             28.83      1:02.55 (33.72)
        1:43.20 (40.65)     2:15.96 (32.76)
214 Quam, Michael    18 Metroplex Aquati  2:15.97                   
             28.98      1:03.97 (34.99)
        1:44.25 (40.28)     2:15.97 (31.72)
215 Buerger, Matthe  17 Allegheny North-  2:16.05                   
             28.07      1:01.40 (33.33)
        1:43.78 (42.38)     2:16.05 (32.27)
216 Glover, Robert   16 Millard Aquatic-  2:16.09                   
             27.78      1:01.62 (33.84)
        1:42.76 (41.14)     2:16.09 (33.33)
217 Maginn, Heath    16 Kansas City Blaz  2:16.11                   
             29.01      1:02.00 (32.99)
        1:43.83 (41.83)     2:16.11 (32.28)
218 Hanekamp, Rudi   18 Laramie Swim Clu  2:16.27                   
             27.36      1:02.27 (34.91)
        1:42.33 (40.06)     2:16.27 (33.94)
219 Wellford, Willi  18 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:16.50                   
             29.64      1:01.82 (32.18)
        1:44.27 (42.45)     2:16.50 (32.23)
220 Wei, Shu-tao     18 Sooner Swim Club  2:16.66                   
             29.32      1:03.08 (33.76)
        1:44.86 (41.78)     2:16.66 (31.80)
221 Park, Patrick    15 Peddie Aquatic A  2:16.71                   
             28.29      1:04.14 (35.85)
        1:44.83 (40.69)     2:16.71 (31.88)
222 Rysemus, Logan   16 King Aquatic Clu  2:17.72                   
             28.38      1:02.86 (34.48)
        1:44.20 (41.34)     2:17.72 (33.52)
223 Whittle, Matthe  15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:17.85                   
             27.26      1:02.80 (35.54)
        1:43.55 (40.75)     2:17.85 (34.30)
224 Manion, William  17 Pennsbury Aquati  2:18.21                   
             28.25      1:01.80 (33.55)
        1:44.02 (42.22)     2:18.21 (34.19)
225 Delakis, Alex    16 Eau Claire YMCA-  2:18.60                   
             27.82      1:04.69 (36.87)
        1:45.01 (40.32)     2:18.60 (33.59)
226 Goss, Curtis     17 North Texas Nada  2:20.13                   
             28.76      1:03.75 (34.99)
        1:48.58 (44.83)     2:20.13 (31.55)
227 Baldacci, Colli  16 Una Gst-WY        2:21.14                   
             29.33      1:03.59 (34.26)
        1:47.90 (44.31)     2:21.14 (33.24)
 -- Denning, John    16 Tidewater Aquati      DQ                    
             28.09      1:01.69 (33.60)
        1:41.89 (40.20)          DQ (31.02)
 -- Chalcarz, Matth  14 Mission Viejo Na      DQ                    
             28.17      1:01.59 (33.42)
        1:41.86 (40.27)          DQ (31.54)
 -- Wiser, Charles   16 Orinda Aquatics-      DQ                    
             28.64      1:05.02 (36.38)
        1:44.50 (39.48)          DQ (33.17)
 -- Maudslien, Than  16 King Aquatic Clu      DQ                    
             27.04      1:00.75 (33.71)
        1:41.31 (40.56)          DQ (31.38)
 -- Burkard, Cody    18 Ozaukee Aquatics      DQ                    
             29.37      1:04.43 (35.06)
        1:44.14 (39.71)          DQ (33.02)
 -- Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl      DQ                    
             26.88        58.79 (31.91)
        1:36.94 (38.15)          DQ (31.14)
 -- Ratcliff, Kurti  18 Curl Burke Swim-      DQ                    
             27.55      1:01.63 (34.08)
        1:41.40 (39.77)          DQ (32.73)
 -- Richmond, Renny  16 Lahaina Swim Clu      DQ                    
             27.16      1:01.83 (34.67)
        1:43.16 (41.33)          DQ (30.40)
 -- Bessler, Nichol  17 Academy Bullets-      DQ                    
             26.78        58.50 (31.72)
        1:38.83 (40.33)          DQ (31.46)
 -- Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu     DFS                    
 -- Murphy, Ryan     16 Bolles School Sh     DFS                    
 -- Kim, Geon        18 Irvine Novaquati     DFS                    
 -- Dolgov, Dmitry   18 Dynamo Swim Team     DFS                    
 -- Mendoza, Herber  17 Nitro Swimming-S     DFS                    
 -- Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie Aquatic A     DFS                    
 -- Delise, Samuel   15 Wilton Y Wahoos-      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  455   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       415
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores           356   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  281
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              255   6. Aquazot Swim Club                 219
  7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              212   8. Bolles School Sharks              198
  9. Pleasanton Seahawks             176.5  10. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club         147
 11. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    123  12. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    122
 13. Carmel Swim Club                  115  14. Santa Clara Swim Club             112
 15. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.      109  16. Clearwater Aquatic Team           106
 17. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        99  18. The Claremont Club                 95
 19. Dayton Raiders                   94.5  20. Crimson Aquatics                   92
 20. Star Aquatics                      92  22. Irvine Novaquatics                 88
 23. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           87  24. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     83
 25. North Texas Nadadores              79  26. La Mirada Armada                   78
 27. The Woodlands Swim Team            77  28. Denver Swim Academy                72
 29. Flint 'y' Falcons                  71  30. North Coast Aquatics               61
 31. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     60  31. Lake Oswego Swim Club              60
 33. Franco's Swimming                  59  34. Metroplex Aquatics                 58
 35. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56  35. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        56
 37. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               55  38. Verona Aquatic Club                54
 39. Stingrays                          53  39. Raleigh Swimming Association       53
 41. Nashville Aquatic Club             52  42. Waukesha Express Swim Team         51
 43. YMCA of Western North Carolina     50  44. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5
 45. Rancho San Dieguito                45  45. YMCA Hub Fins                      45
 47. Blue Devil Swim Club               43  47. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      43
 49. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     41  50. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          40
 51. Magnolia Aquatic Club              38  52. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       37
 52. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            37  54. Hershey Aquatic Club               35
 54. Aquajets Swim Team                 35  56. New Trier Swim Club                34
 57. Peddie Aquatic Association         32  58. Puma Aquatic Team                  28
 58. University of Denver Hilltoppe     28  58. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28
 61. Cabrillo Threshers                 27  61. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     27
 61. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27  64. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        26
 64. Parkland Aquatic Club              26  64. Pointe Aquatics                    26
 64. Carter Center Aquatics             26  68. Unattached                         25
 68. Longhorn Aquatics                  25  70. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24
 70. Peak Swimming                      24  70. Lahaina Swim Club                  24
 70. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24  74. Club Wolverine                     23
 74. Fast Lane Aquatics                 23  74. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club       23
 74. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       23  74. Parkway Swim Club                  23
 79. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22  79. Orinda Aquatics                    22
 79. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     22  79. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22
 83. Rappahannock Y Swim Team           21  83. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 83. Academy Bullets Swim Club          21  83. Lakeside Swim Team                 21
 83. South West Aquatic Team            21  83. Ywca Flying Fish                   21
 89. SwimStrongsville                   20  89. Loveland Swim Club                 20
 89. Longmont Swim Club                 20  89. Saint Andrew's Swimming            20
 89. Central Iowa Aquatics              20  94. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5
 95. Lubbock Swim Club                  19  95. SwimAtlanta                        19
 95. Issaquah Swim Team                 19  95. Ozaukee Aquatics                   19
 99. Champion Aquatic Team              18  99. McFarland Spartan Sharks           18
 99. Quest Swimming                     18  99. West Austin Aquatics               18
 99. Swim Pasadena                      18 104. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          17
104. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17 104. Rockwood Swim Club                 17
104. Central Bucks Swim Team            17 108. Clovis Swim Club                   16
108. Foothills Swim Team                16 108. Rattler Swim Club                  16
108. Team Bruin                         16 112. Hydroquatics                       15
112. College Area Swim Team             15 112. Cleveland Lancer Swim Club         15
112. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15 112. Superior Stingray Swimming         15
117. Long Island Aquatic Club           14 117. T2 Aquatics                        14
117. Greater Omaha Aquatics             14 117. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        14
117. Badger Swim Club                   14 122. Virginia Gators                    13
122. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     13 122. Somerset Hills YMCA                13
122. Aces Swim Club                     13 122. Tri-city Channel Cats              13
122. New South Swimming                 13 128. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
128. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          11 128. Counsilman Center Swim Team        11
128. St Charles Swim Team               11 128. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11
128. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11 134. Boulder Swimming                   10
135. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9 135. North Jeffco Swim Team              9
135. Redlands Swim Team                  9 135. Neptune Swimming                    9
135. Marietta Marlins, Inc               9 135. Pennsbury Aquatic Club              9
141. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8 141. Highlander Aquatic Club             8
141. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8 141. Marin Pirates                       8
141. Team Santa Monica                   8 141. North Carolina Aquatic Club         8
147. North Bay Aquatics                  7 147. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
147. AK Sharks                           7 147. Wild West Aquatic Club              7
147. West Florida Lightning Aquatic      7 152. Zionsville Swim Club                6
152. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6 152. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6
152. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                 6 152. Unattached Nova                     6
152. Redbird Swim Club                   6 152. Nitro Swimming                      6
159. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club        5 159. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      5
159. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 159. Brea Aquatics                       5
159. Evergreen Swim Team                 5 159. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5
159. Unattached                          5 159. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5
167. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4 167. Anthem Dolphins                     4
167. Bluefish Swim Club                  4 167. Delmar Dolfins                      4
167. Excel Aquatics                      4 172. Bernal's Gator Swim Club            3
172. Cincinnati Marlins                  3 172. Unattached Tera                     3
172. Little Rhody Aquatic Club           3 176. Bellevue Club Swim Team             2
176. Suburban Seahawks Club              2 176. South Bend Swim Club                2
176. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       2 176. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
176. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 182. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1
182. Edina Swim Club                     1 182. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1
182. Canyons Aquatic Club                1