USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/12/2011 - 18:40PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 28  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:12.73  8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
  Oly. Trials: T 2:19.49
  Meet Q Time:   2:23.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Martin, Faith    18 Ridgefield Aquat  2:19.63    2:16.07T  796   24  
    r:+0.71  29.56      1:04.32 (34.76)
        1:44.72 (40.40)     2:16.07 (31.35)
  2 Eastin, Ella     14 Irvine Novaquati  2:18.30    2:16.99T  780   21  
    r:+0.78  29.36      1:03.54 (34.18)
        1:44.74 (41.20)     2:16.99 (32.25)
  3 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  2:19.24    2:17.49T  772   20  
    r:+0.67  29.71      1:04.43 (34.72)
        1:44.63 (40.20)     2:17.49 (32.86)
  4 Cox, Madisyn     16 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:20.17    2:18.89T  749   19  
    r:+0.63  29.87      1:05.51 (35.64)
        1:45.82 (40.31)     2:18.89 (33.07)
  5 Raab, Meaghan    15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:19.65    2:18.91T  748   18  
    r:+0.75  28.47      1:03.93 (35.46)
        1:45.46 (41.53)     2:18.91 (33.45)
  6 Oliver, Meredit  17 Metroplex Aquati  2:20.67    2:19.35T  741   17  
    r:+0.80  30.14      1:04.75 (34.61)
        1:47.99 (43.24)     2:19.35 (31.36)
  7 Burns, Madison   17 Parkland Aquatic  2:20.58    2:19.68   736   16  
    r:+0.70  30.22      1:06.29 (36.07)
        1:46.66 (40.37)     2:19.68 (33.02)
  8 Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl  2:20.54    2:20.45   724   15  
    r:+0.72  29.48      1:05.06 (35.58)
        1:47.20 (42.14)     2:20.45 (33.25)
  9 Patton, Michell  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:18.84    2:21.76   704   14  
    r:+0.79  30.50      1:04.94 (34.44)
        1:47.33 (42.39)     2:21.76 (34.43)
 10 Kobelja, Amalia  18 Nova of Virginia  2:20.21    2:23.25   682   13  
    r:+0.66  29.06      1:06.10 (37.04)
        1:48.65 (42.55)     2:23.25 (34.60)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Driscoll, Laure  17 Team Fla-FG       2:21.23    2:17.25T  776   11  
    r:+0.68  29.92      1:04.77 (34.85)
        1:46.19 (41.42)     2:17.25 (31.06)
 12 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  2:20.75    2:17.52T  771    9  
    r:+0.70  29.02      1:02.99 (33.97)
        1:45.46 (42.47)     2:17.52 (32.06)
 13 Kopcso, Kara     15 Franco's Swimmin  2:20.83    2:18.81T  750    8  
    r:+0.71  29.27      1:04.07 (34.80)
        1:46.25 (42.18)     2:18.81 (32.56)
 14 Miller, Chelsie  17 Fleet Swimming-G  2:21.31    2:19.05T  746    7  
    r:+0.80  29.91      1:06.90 (36.99)
        1:46.55 (39.65)     2:19.05 (32.50)
 15 Weaver, Courtne  15 Flint 'y' Falcon  2:20.90    2:19.73   735    6  
    r:+0.70  29.35      1:04.90 (35.55)
        1:47.07 (42.17)     2:19.73 (32.66)
 16 Bursch, Addisyn  16 Unattached-IE     2:20.88    2:20.02   731    5  
    r:+0.58  30.18      1:06.04 (35.86)
        1:47.11 (41.07)     2:20.02 (32.91)
 17 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  2:20.75    2:20.61   722    4  
    r:+0.78  30.36      1:05.13 (34.77)
        1:48.40 (43.27)     2:20.61 (32.21)
 18 Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:20.75    2:21.03   715    3  
    r:+0.72  31.12      1:06.37 (35.25)
        1:48.96 (42.59)     2:21.03 (32.07)
 19 Brady, Sharlene  15 Northern KY Clip  2:21.39    2:21.28   711    2  
    r:+0.81  30.33      1:07.05 (36.72)
        1:48.86 (41.81)     2:21.28 (32.42)
 20 Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  2:21.14    2:21.32   711    1  
    r:+0.66  29.53      1:05.26 (35.73)
        1:48.70 (43.44)     2:21.32 (32.62)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Landeck, Romy    17 First Colony Swi  2:21.62    2:19.04T  746  
    r:+0.71  30.28      1:07.16 (36.88)
        1:46.70 (39.54)     2:19.04 (32.34)
 22 Turner, Karen    17 Lake Oswego Swim  2:22.16    2:19.30T  742  
    r:+0.62  30.14      1:03.72 (33.58)
        1:46.08 (42.36)     2:19.30 (33.22)
 23 Miles, Kathryn   17 Bolles School Sh  2:21.80    2:20.13   729  
    r:+0.69  29.76      1:04.56 (34.80)
        1:46.96 (42.40)     2:20.13 (33.17)
 24 Baker, Kathleen  14 Star Aquatics-NC  2:21.87    2:20.57   722  
    r:+0.72  30.07      1:05.70 (35.63)
        1:47.91 (42.21)     2:20.57 (32.66)
 25 Bratton, Lisa    15 Tri-city Channel  2:21.86    2:21.05   715  
    r:+0.73  30.60      1:05.49 (34.89)
        1:48.80 (43.31)     2:21.05 (32.25)
 26 Emery, Nicole    15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.70    2:21.81   703  
    r:+0.78  30.58      1:05.82 (35.24)
        1:48.37 (42.55)     2:21.81 (33.44)
 27 Williams, Kimbe  14 Bellevue Club Sw  2:22.37    2:21.88   702  
    r:+0.82  30.66      1:06.52 (35.86)
        1:48.20 (41.68)     2:21.88 (33.68)
 28 Christy, Jamie   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:21.87    2:21.96   701  
    r:+0.69  29.51      1:07.58 (38.07)
        1:49.01 (41.43)     2:21.96 (32.95)
 29 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:21.65    2:22.45   694  
    r:+0.68  30.25      1:06.07 (35.82)
        1:49.60 (43.53)     2:22.45 (32.85)
 30 Allen, Whitney   17 Metroplex Aquati  2:22.33    2:23.05   685  
    r:+0.76  30.43      1:07.76 (37.33)
        1:49.68 (41.92)     2:23.05 (33.37)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Hu, Janet        15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:21.42                   
             30.12      1:06.72 (36.60)
        1:50.22 (43.50)     2:21.42 (31.20)
 22 Sims, Haley      18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.55                   
             29.05      1:05.17 (36.12)
        1:48.37 (43.20)     2:21.55 (33.18)
 33 Carlson, Grace   15 Lake Oswego Swim  2:22.40                   
             30.24      1:05.78 (35.54)
        1:49.57 (43.79)     2:22.40 (32.83)
 34 Neidigh, Ashley  16 Bolles School Sh  2:22.40                   
             31.81      1:09.47 (37.66)
        1:50.47 (41.00)     2:22.40 (31.93)
 35 Rankin, Megan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:22.41                   
             30.59      1:08.01 (37.42)
        1:49.99 (41.98)     2:22.41 (32.42)
 36 Neidigh, Lauren  18 Bolles School Sh  2:22.44                   
             31.03      1:07.19 (36.16)
        1:50.50 (43.31)     2:22.44 (31.94)
 37 Locke, Lacey     16 Carmel Swim Club  2:22.45                   
             29.82      1:04.46 (34.64)
        1:48.87 (44.41)     2:22.45 (33.58)
 38 Fisher, Abigail  16 Lakeland Hills-N  2:22.46                   
             30.21      1:08.36 (38.15)
        1:49.21 (40.85)     2:22.46 (33.25)
 38 Britt, Chelsea   16 Team Fla-FG       2:22.46                   
             29.51      1:05.11 (35.60)
        1:48.83 (43.72)     2:22.46 (33.63)
 40 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:22.52                   
             30.36      1:05.72 (35.36)
        1:49.49 (43.77)     2:22.52 (33.03)
 41 Grima, Alicia    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.59                   
             30.13      1:05.88 (35.75)
        1:49.20 (43.32)     2:22.59 (33.39)
 41 Cox, Megan       17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.59                   
             29.98      1:05.63 (35.65)
        1:49.53 (43.90)     2:22.59 (33.06)
 43 Surhoff, Kendal  17 North Baltimore-  2:22.62                   
             30.05      1:06.70 (36.65)
        1:49.90 (43.20)     2:22.62 (32.72)
 44 Breed, Catherin  18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:22.68                   
             29.55      1:04.39 (34.84)
        1:49.99 (45.60)     2:22.68 (32.69)
 45 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.69                   
             29.55      1:05.03 (35.48)
        1:49.70 (44.67)     2:22.69 (32.99)
 46 Meyer, Charlott  16 Rockville Montgo  2:22.74                   
             30.21      1:06.05 (35.84)
        1:49.03 (42.98)     2:22.74 (33.71)
 47 Blood, Bridget   16 Cincinnati Marli  2:22.86                   
             31.06      1:09.35 (38.29)
        1:49.91 (40.56)     2:22.86 (32.95)
 48 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T  2:22.95                   
             30.65      1:05.55 (34.90)
        1:49.08 (43.53)     2:22.95 (33.87)
 49 Galat, Bethany   15 South Bend Swim-  2:22.98                   
             31.16      1:08.22 (37.06)
        1:49.80 (41.58)     2:22.98 (33.18)
 50 Burton, Margare  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:23.06                   
             29.82      1:07.71 (37.89)
        1:49.22 (41.51)     2:23.06 (33.84)
 51 Peters, Courtne  18 Marietta Marlins  2:23.11                   
             30.70      1:07.24 (36.54)
        1:50.12 (42.88)     2:23.11 (32.99)
 52 Larson, Nicole   17 Edina Swim Club-  2:23.16                   
             29.63      1:06.45 (36.82)
        1:50.70 (44.25)     2:23.16 (32.46)
 53 Kastigar, Hanna  16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:23.18                   
             31.02      1:08.27 (37.25)
        1:50.20 (41.93)     2:23.18 (32.98)
 53 Kinnear, Katie   16 Issaquah Swim Te  2:23.18                   
             28.81      1:04.55 (35.74)
        1:50.63 (46.08)     2:23.18 (32.55)
 55 Demonte, Anna    16 Club Wolverine-M  2:23.26                   
             30.12      1:06.18 (36.06)
        1:49.81 (43.63)     2:23.26 (33.45)
 56 Young, Taylor    16 Neptune Swimming  2:23.32                   
             31.26      1:08.77 (37.51)
        1:50.27 (41.50)     2:23.32 (33.05)
 57 Chan, Olivia     16 Long Island Expr  2:23.40                   
             30.24      1:07.22 (36.98)
        1:48.55 (41.33)     2:23.40 (34.85)
 58 Eden, Madeleine  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:23.64                   
             30.58      1:08.24 (37.66)
        1:50.25 (42.01)     2:23.64 (33.39)
 59 Tse, Ashley      16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:23.67                   
             30.78      1:09.65 (38.87)
        1:50.49 (40.84)     2:23.67 (33.18)
 60 Bartholomew, Co  17 Michigan Lakesho  2:23.68                   
             30.60      1:05.59 (34.99)
        1:49.60 (44.01)     2:23.68 (34.08)
 61 Beale, Natalie   17 North Baltimore-  2:23.79                   
             30.31      1:05.63 (35.32)
        1:51.21 (45.58)     2:23.79 (32.58)
 62 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  2:23.80                   
             31.27      1:08.70 (37.43)
        1:51.90 (43.20)     2:23.80 (31.90)
 62 Kingsley, Megan  15 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:23.80                   
             29.72      1:05.85 (36.13)
        1:48.96 (43.11)     2:23.80 (34.84)
 64 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:23.82                   
             30.10      1:05.93 (35.83)
        1:50.58 (44.65)     2:23.82 (33.24)
 65 Alexander, Mega  17 YMCA of the Nort  2:23.88                   
             31.19      1:07.85 (36.66)
        1:50.99 (43.14)     2:23.88 (32.89)
 66 Jones, Kaitlin   17 Quest Swimming-V  2:23.95                   
             29.65      1:06.38 (36.73)
        1:50.69 (44.31)     2:23.95 (33.26)
 67 Popp, Meagan     14 St Charles Swim-  2:24.01                   
             31.53      1:09.37 (37.84)
        1:50.90 (41.53)     2:24.01 (33.11)
 68 O'Neil, Colleen  16 Weymouth Club Wa  2:24.06                   
             31.07      1:07.23 (36.16)
        1:49.22 (41.99)     2:24.06 (34.84)
 69 Jacobi, Madison  17 Marietta Marlins  2:24.08                   
             31.46      1:08.81 (37.35)
        1:52.07 (43.26)     2:24.08 (32.01)
 70 Wang, Oriana     16 The Claremont Cl  2:24.11                   
             30.51      1:06.42 (35.91)
        1:51.93 (45.51)     2:24.11 (32.18)
 71 Roses, Maija     15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:24.17                   
             31.39      1:11.16 (39.77)
        1:50.28 (39.12)     2:24.17 (33.89)
 72 Dubroff, Lily    14 Delaware Swim Te  2:24.21                   
             31.36      1:07.77 (36.41)
        1:51.40 (43.63)     2:24.21 (32.81)
 73 Pochowski, Sama  17 Southwest Aquati  2:24.22                   
             31.08      1:10.41 (39.33)
        1:50.35 (39.94)     2:24.22 (33.87)
 74 Tomlinson, Hayl  17 YMCA of the Tria  2:24.33                   
             30.77      1:09.11 (38.34)
        1:51.14 (42.03)     2:24.33 (33.19)
 75 Cefal, Michelle  15 Tualatin Hills S  2:24.39                   
             31.12      1:07.40 (36.28)
        1:51.96 (44.56)     2:24.39 (32.43)
 76 Kabacinski, Oli  18 Duneland Swim Cl  2:24.41                   
             31.69      1:08.55 (36.86)
        1:51.36 (42.81)     2:24.41 (33.05)
 76 Crawford, Kenda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:24.41                   
             31.08      1:05.94 (34.86)
        1:50.58 (44.64)     2:24.41 (33.83)
 78 Hulsey, Catheri  16 Swim Macon-GA     2:24.51                   
             31.03      1:08.98 (37.95)
        1:51.96 (42.98)     2:24.51 (32.55)
 79 Leander, Christ  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:24.58                   
             30.64      1:06.40 (35.76)
        1:50.51 (44.11)     2:24.58 (34.07)
 80 Hayes, Nina      15 Livermore Aqua C  2:24.60                   
             31.46      1:08.96 (37.50)
        1:52.38 (43.42)     2:24.60 (32.22)
 81 Miller, Catie    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:24.62                   
             32.03      1:09.66 (37.63)
        1:51.44 (41.78)     2:24.62 (33.18)
 82 Harding, Samant  17 Wild West Aquati  2:24.64                   
             30.46      1:07.29 (36.83)
        1:50.05 (42.76)     2:24.64 (34.59)
 83 Garrison, Jessi  15 Arkansas Dolphin  2:24.70                   
             31.12      1:09.14 (38.02)
        1:51.96 (42.82)     2:24.70 (32.74)
 84 Marett, Emily    18 YMCA of Western-  2:24.76                   
             30.51      1:08.25 (37.74)
        1:50.53 (42.28)     2:24.76 (34.23)
 85 House, Hanna     15 Una Csc-IN        2:24.78                   
             30.12      1:06.45 (36.33)
        1:52.06 (45.61)     2:24.78 (32.72)
 86 Cowley, Johanna  17 Club Wolverine-M  2:24.79                   
             30.85      1:07.87 (37.02)
        1:51.54 (43.67)     2:24.79 (33.25)
 87 Stevens, Leah    14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:24.81                   
             31.77      1:08.60 (36.83)
        1:51.77 (43.17)     2:24.81 (33.04)
 88 Hammond, Britta  16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:24.87                   
             30.79      1:07.57 (36.78)
        1:51.54 (43.97)     2:24.87 (33.33)
 89 Pietila, Haley   17 Lake Country Swi  2:24.90                   
             30.93      1:07.15 (36.22)
        1:50.42 (43.27)     2:24.90 (34.48)
 90 Gehrich, Megan   17 Mission Viejo Na  2:24.94                   
             31.86      1:09.51 (37.65)
        1:52.08 (42.57)     2:24.94 (32.86)
 91 Koucheki, Sarah  16 Lake Erie Silver  2:24.99                   
             29.67      1:07.04 (37.37)
        1:51.97 (44.93)     2:24.99 (33.02)
 92 Weinstein, Bria  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:25.01                   
             31.25      1:09.78 (38.53)
        1:50.87 (41.09)     2:25.01 (34.14)
 93 Moore, Hannah    14 Raleigh Swimming  2:25.02                   
             31.69      1:07.56 (35.87)
        1:51.68 (44.12)     2:25.02 (33.34)
 94 Ng, Kristine     16 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:25.06                   
             31.79      1:09.78 (37.99)
        1:52.19 (42.41)     2:25.06 (32.87)
 95 Khojasteh, Jess  18 De Anza Cupertin  2:25.07                   
             31.36      1:09.65 (38.29)
        1:52.06 (42.41)     2:25.07 (33.01)
 96 Lips, Hannah     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:25.09                   
             30.70      1:07.05 (36.35)
        1:50.96 (43.91)     2:25.09 (34.13)
 97 Margetts, Jasmi  14 La Mirada Armada  2:25.12                   
             31.02      1:07.57 (36.55)
        1:52.67 (45.10)     2:25.12 (32.45)
 97 Labozan, Anna    17 RallySport Aquat  2:25.12                   
             30.21      1:05.63 (35.42)
        1:51.99 (46.36)     2:25.12 (33.13)
 99 Drabot, Katheri  13 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:25.23                   
             31.05      1:08.42 (37.37)
        1:51.24 (42.82)     2:25.23 (33.99)
100 Harris, Mallory  17 Boulder City Hen  2:25.26                   
             30.64      1:10.04 (39.40)
        1:50.27 (40.23)     2:25.26 (34.99)
101 Smith, Emma      17 St Charles Swim-  2:25.27                   
             31.25      1:07.57 (36.32)
        1:50.95 (43.38)     2:25.27 (34.32)
102 Zeiger, Brooke   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:25.39                   
             32.61      1:10.13 (37.52)
        1:51.95 (41.82)     2:25.39 (33.44)
103 Cook, Alyssa     14 King Aquatic Clu  2:25.40                   
             32.16      1:08.57 (36.41)
        1:52.04 (43.47)     2:25.40 (33.36)
104 Karosas, Tasija  15 Saint Andrew's S  2:25.43                   
             30.95      1:07.50 (36.55)
        1:52.65 (45.15)     2:25.43 (32.78)
105 Clary, Lindsey   15 Una Nova-CA       2:25.52                   
             31.32      1:07.90 (36.58)
        1:51.98 (44.08)     2:25.52 (33.54)
106 Francis, Casey   16 Long Island Expr  2:25.58                   
             30.45      1:07.62 (37.17)
        1:52.60 (44.98)     2:25.58 (32.98)
107 Martelle, Alexa  15 Sharks Aquatic C  2:25.63                   
             32.38      1:09.08 (36.70)
        1:52.23 (43.15)     2:25.63 (33.40)
108 Williams, Cecil  15 Area Tallahassee  2:25.70                   
             32.25      1:08.66 (36.41)
        1:52.46 (43.80)     2:25.70 (33.24)
109 Lineback, Keena  18 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:25.71                   
             30.93      1:07.66 (36.73)
        1:52.11 (44.45)     2:25.71 (33.60)
109 Oslund, Victori  18 YMCA of Western-  2:25.71                   
             30.25      1:07.77 (37.52)
        1:52.92 (45.15)     2:25.71 (32.79)
111 Scott, Melissa   17 Oakland Live Y'E  2:25.83                   
             30.82      1:07.46 (36.64)
        1:52.08 (44.62)     2:25.83 (33.75)
112 Lazor, Anne      16 Birmingham-Bloom  2:25.96                   
             31.55      1:09.40 (37.85)
        1:50.73 (41.33)     2:25.96 (35.23)
113 Santilena, Kath  16 The Claremont Cl  2:26.01                   
             30.70      1:08.06 (37.36)
        1:52.26 (44.20)     2:26.01 (33.75)
113 Davis, Lauren    18 Nitro Swimming-S  2:26.01                   
             33.22      1:08.13 (34.91)
        1:52.84 (44.71)     2:26.01 (33.17)
115 Stenkvist, Henr  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:26.03                   
             31.23      1:06.54 (35.31)
        1:53.27 (46.73)     2:26.03 (32.76)
116 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:26.11                   
             30.47      1:08.46 (37.99)
        1:52.22 (43.76)     2:26.11 (33.89)
117 McCarroll, Mega  18 Tualatin Hills S  2:26.17                   
             31.51      1:07.60 (36.09)
        1:52.22 (44.62)     2:26.17 (33.95)
118 Kessler, Rachel  16 Badger Swim Club  2:26.32                   
             31.26      1:09.05 (37.79)
        1:52.33 (43.28)     2:26.32 (33.99)
119 Mercke, Miranda  18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:26.35                   
             30.85      1:07.78 (36.93)
        1:51.61 (43.83)     2:26.35 (34.74)
120 Moe, Erin        16 Carmel Swim Club  2:26.36                   
             31.75      1:08.80 (37.05)
        1:53.26 (44.46)     2:26.36 (33.10)
121 Kafka, Kelsey    16 North Coast Aqua  2:26.50                   
             30.87      1:10.55 (39.68)
        1:51.88 (41.33)     2:26.50 (34.62)
122 Purdy, Megan     16 Boulder City Hen  2:26.53                   
             30.99      1:08.53 (37.54)
        1:53.02 (44.49)     2:26.53 (33.51)
123 VanderMey, Andr  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:26.57                   
             30.85      1:05.96 (35.11)
        1:50.67 (44.71)     2:26.57 (35.90)
124 DeLoof, Gabriel  15 Pointe Aquatics-  2:26.68                   
             30.80      1:05.90 (35.10)
        1:51.74 (45.84)     2:26.68 (34.94)
125 Tan, Sydney      15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:26.73                   
             31.66      1:10.13 (38.47)
        1:52.72 (42.59)     2:26.73 (34.01)
126 Ross, Katharine  16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:26.81                   
             31.70      1:09.65 (37.95)
        1:52.07 (42.42)     2:26.81 (34.74)
127 Barrett, Amanda  18 Cottonwood Heigh  2:26.84                   
             30.72      1:07.60 (36.88)
        1:53.32 (45.72)     2:26.84 (33.52)
128 Bottelberghe, J  18 Portland Aquatic  2:27.01                   
             29.85      1:05.49 (35.64)
        1:51.14 (45.65)     2:27.01 (35.87)
129 Torabi, Sydney   17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:27.13                   
             30.16      1:07.46 (37.30)
        1:53.10 (45.64)     2:27.13 (34.03)
130 Surhoff, Jordan  16 North Baltimore-  2:27.17                   
             30.73      1:10.58 (39.85)
        1:52.23 (41.65)     2:27.17 (34.94)
130 Macfarlane, Zoe  16 Greater Pensacol  2:27.17                   
             30.63      1:07.65 (37.02)
        1:53.22 (45.57)     2:27.17 (33.95)
132 Rumrill, Macken  14 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:27.20                   
             30.55      1:07.58 (37.03)
        1:52.74 (45.16)     2:27.20 (34.46)
133 James, Lauren    14 North Baltimore-  2:27.21                   
             31.76      1:07.50 (35.74)
        1:51.89 (44.39)     2:27.21 (35.32)
134 Polaha, Megan    16 Parkland Aquatic  2:27.26                   
             31.76      1:08.87 (37.11)
        1:53.46 (44.59)     2:27.26 (33.80)
134 Fosburgh, Carol  18 Machine Aquatics  2:27.26                   
             30.97      1:10.10 (39.13)
        1:53.33 (43.23)     2:27.26 (33.93)
136 Clark, Casey     18 Premier Aquatics  2:27.53                   
             29.75      1:05.52 (35.77)
        1:52.54 (47.02)     2:27.53 (34.99)
137 Brown, Megan     14 Greenwood Memori  2:27.58                   
             31.01      1:07.58 (36.57)
        1:53.40 (45.82)     2:27.58 (34.18)
138 Bauer, Jenna     15 Neptune Swimming  2:27.74                   
             31.51      1:07.77 (36.26)
        1:53.50 (45.73)     2:27.74 (34.24)
139 Wood, Marisa     16 Edina Swim Club-  2:27.76                   
             31.30      1:07.83 (36.53)
        1:53.86 (46.03)     2:27.76 (33.90)
140 Isleta, Chloe K  13 Una Scsc-PC       2:27.77                   
             31.52      1:07.80 (36.28)
        1:53.31 (45.51)     2:27.77 (34.46)
141 Ehly, Jordan     15 Las Cruces Aquat  2:27.82                   
             31.16      1:08.44 (37.28)
        1:52.15 (43.71)     2:27.82 (35.67)
142 Chamberlain, Cl  18 Shorewood Swim C  2:27.85                   
             32.01      1:08.76 (36.75)
        1:52.16 (43.40)     2:27.85 (35.69)
143 Canty, Rachel    17 Curl Burke Swim-  2:28.07                   
             31.18      1:10.61 (39.43)
        1:51.93 (41.32)     2:28.07 (36.14)
144 Sickle, Katarin  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:28.18                   
             31.00      1:08.39 (37.39)
        1:54.41 (46.02)     2:28.18 (33.77)
145 Wold, Grace      16 King Aquatic Clu  2:28.28                   
             30.69      1:08.63 (37.94)
        1:54.28 (45.65)     2:28.28 (34.00)
146 Suek, Ellen      16 Team Foxjet-MN    2:28.29                   
             31.70      1:09.29 (37.59)
        1:53.73 (44.44)     2:28.29 (34.56)
147 Thomas, Naomi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:28.48                   
             30.08      1:09.64 (39.56)
        1:52.81 (43.17)     2:28.48 (35.67)
148 Newton, Devin    14 Irvine Novaquati  2:28.50                   
             31.76      1:07.98 (36.22)
        1:52.66 (44.68)     2:28.50 (35.84)
149 Tran, Breanna    15 Orange County Wa  2:28.51                   
             30.84      1:08.62 (37.78)
        1:54.45 (45.83)     2:28.51 (34.06)
150 Wanser, Brooke   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:28.61                   
             33.04      1:11.30 (38.26)
        1:54.26 (42.96)     2:28.61 (34.35)
151 Retrum, Myra     17 Donner Swim Club  2:28.63                   
             31.67      1:08.99 (37.32)
        1:54.01 (45.02)     2:28.63 (34.62)
152 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  2:28.66                   
             32.42      1:09.60 (37.18)
        1:54.38 (44.78)     2:28.66 (34.28)
153 Schamber, Isabe  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:28.76                   
             31.20      1:11.24 (40.04)
        1:53.23 (41.99)     2:28.76 (35.53)
154 Hazle, Madeline  16 Blue Tide Aquati  2:29.01                   
             31.68      1:07.99 (36.31)
        1:54.06 (46.07)     2:29.01 (34.95)
155 Murslack, Krist  16 Pine Richland Aq  2:29.04                   
             30.36      1:09.45 (39.09)
        1:53.67 (44.22)     2:29.04 (35.37)
156 Loper, Ally      18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:29.13                   
             30.75      1:08.24 (37.49)
        1:54.35 (46.11)     2:29.13 (34.78)
157 Grim, Kayla      18 Parkland Aquatic  2:29.43                   
             32.62      1:10.46 (37.84)
        1:55.22 (44.76)     2:29.43 (34.21)
158 Wang, Shirley    17 City of Plano Sw  2:29.55                   
             31.19      1:08.69 (37.50)
        1:53.89 (45.20)     2:29.55 (35.66)
159 McCullagh, Nora  14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:29.56                   
             31.28      1:09.85 (38.57)
        1:56.18 (46.33)     2:29.56 (33.38)
160 Pham, Anh Chi    18 Pacific Swim-SI   2:29.96                   
             31.99      1:10.62 (38.63)
        1:54.49 (43.87)     2:29.96 (35.47)
161 Boyles, Ashley   16 The Woodlands Sw  2:30.43                   
             31.70      1:11.75 (40.05)
        1:56.62 (44.87)     2:30.43 (33.81)
162 Bull, Sydney     17 Northwest Aquati  2:30.50                   
             30.65      1:10.27 (39.62)
        1:54.83 (44.56)     2:30.50 (35.67)
163 Orellana, Valer  17 Rattler Swim Clu  2:30.71                   
             30.73      1:07.14 (36.41)
        1:55.93 (48.79)     2:30.71 (34.78)
164 Merritt, Alexan  17 Area Tallahassee  2:30.72                   
             31.20      1:10.01 (38.81)
        1:56.07 (46.06)     2:30.72 (34.65)
165 Weigand, Caroli  15 Swac Swim Team-I  2:30.98                   
             30.69      1:12.33 (41.64)
        1:54.45 (42.12)     2:30.98 (36.53)
166 Baxley, Rebecca  16 Neptune Swimming  2:31.20                   
             32.17      1:09.70 (37.53)
        1:55.57 (45.87)     2:31.20 (35.63)
167 Kramer, Lucy     17 Carmel Swim Club  2:31.38                   
             31.75      1:09.32 (37.57)
        1:55.59 (46.27)     2:31.38 (35.79)
168 Laedtke, Heathe  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:31.79                   
             32.73      1:12.52 (39.79)
        1:55.85 (43.33)     2:31.79 (35.94)
169 Olson, Loree     16 California Capit  2:31.92                   
             32.09      1:09.48 (37.39)
        1:56.90 (47.42)     2:31.92 (35.02)
170 Karetnick, Morg  16 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:39.61                   
             30.46      1:10.92 (40.46)
        1:59.48 (48.56)     2:39.61 (40.13)
 -- Rist, Konnor     17 Lakeside Swim Te      DQ                    
             30.69      1:07.15 (36.46)
        1:54.77 (47.62)          DQ (35.26)
 -- Bradford, Genev  17 Irvine Novaquati      DQ                    
             31.75      1:11.13 (39.38)
        1:55.53 (44.40)          DQ (34.80)
 -- McHugh, Cameron  15 Katy Aquatic Tea      DQ                    
             31.27      1:06.06 (34.79)
        1:53.04 (46.98)          DQ (32.57)
 -- Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS                    
 -- Chen, Eva        17 Peak Swimming-PC     DFS                    
 -- Saghafi, Ariana  13 Una Tera-PC           NS                    
 -- Godlewski, Jess  17 Raleigh Swimming      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  416   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       415
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores           340   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  281
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              233   6. Aquazot Swim Club                 219
  7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              212   8. Bolles School Sharks              198
  9. Pleasanton Seahawks             173.5  10. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club         147
 11. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    123  12. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    122
 13. Carmel Swim Club                  115  14. Santa Clara Swim Club             112
 15. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.      109  16. Clearwater Aquatic Team           106
 17. The Claremont Club                 95  18. Star Aquatics                      92
 18. Crimson Aquatics                   92  20. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        88
 20. Irvine Novaquatics                 88  22. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           87
 23. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     83  24. North Texas Nadadores              79
 25. La Mirada Armada                   78  26. Dayton Raiders                   77.5
 27. Denver Swim Academy                72  28. Flint 'y' Falcons                  71
 29. The Woodlands Swim Team            70  30. North Coast Aquatics               61
 31. Lake Oswego Swim Club              60  31. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     60
 33. Franco's Swimming                  59  34. Metroplex Aquatics                 58
 35. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56  36. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               55
 37. Verona Aquatic Club                54  38. Stingrays                          53
 39. Nashville Aquatic Club             52  40. Waukesha Express Swim Team         51
 41. YMCA of Western North Carolina     50  42. Raleigh Swimming Association       48
 43. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5  44. Rancho San Dieguito                43
 44. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      43  44. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        43
 44. Blue Devil Swim Club               43  48. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     41
 49. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          40  50. Magnolia Aquatic Club              38
 51. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       37  51. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            37
 53. Hershey Aquatic Club               35  54. New Trier Swim Club                34
 54. Aquajets Swim Team                 34  56. Peddie Aquatic Association         32
 57. Puma Aquatic Team                  28  57. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28
 59. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27  59. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     27
 61. Parkland Aquatic Club              26  61. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        26
 61. Pointe Aquatics                    26  61. Carter Center Aquatics             26
 65. Unattached                         25  65. YMCA Hub Fins                      25
 65. Longhorn Aquatics                  25  68. Lahaina Swim Club                  24
 68. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  68. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 71. Parkway Swim Club                  23  71. Fast Lane Aquatics                 23
 71. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club       23  71. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       23
 71. Club Wolverine                     23  76. Orinda Aquatics                    22
 76. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22  76. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     22
 76. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22  80. Lakeside Swim Team                 21
 80. Ywca Flying Fish                   21  80. Rappahannock Y Swim Team           21
 80. South West Aquatic Team            21  80. Academy Bullets Swim Club          21
 80. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21  86. Central Iowa Aquatics              20
 86. SwimStrongsville                   20  86. Longmont Swim Club                 20
 86. Saint Andrew's Swimming            20  90. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5
 91. Lubbock Swim Club                  19  91. SwimAtlanta                        19
 91. Ozaukee Aquatics                   19  91. Issaquah Swim Team                 19
 91. University of Denver Hilltoppe     19  96. McFarland Spartan Sharks           18
 96. Swim Pasadena                      18  96. West Austin Aquatics               18
 96. Champion Aquatic Team              18  96. Quest Swimming                     18
101. Central Bucks Swim Team            17 101. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
101. Rockwood Swim Club                 17 101. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          17
105. Clovis Swim Club                   16 105. Foothills Swim Team                16
105. Team Bruin                         16 105. Rattler Swim Club                  16
109. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15 109. Hydroquatics                       15
109. Superior Stingray Swimming         15 109. College Area Swim Team             15
109. Cleveland Lancer Swim Club         15 114. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        14
114. Greater Omaha Aquatics             14 114. Long Island Aquatic Club           14
114. T2 Aquatics                        14 114. Badger Swim Club                   14
114. Loveland Swim Club                 14 120. Somerset Hills YMCA                13
120. New South Swimming                 13 120. Tri-city Channel Cats              13
120. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     13 120. Virginia Gators                    13
120. Aces Swim Club                     13 126. Counsilman Center Swim Team        11
126. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11 126. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          11
126. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11 126. St Charles Swim Team               11
126. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11 132. Peak Swimming                      10
132. Boulder Swimming                   10 134. Neptune Swimming                    9
134. Redlands Swim Team                  9 134. Pennsbury Aquatic Club              9
134. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9 134. Marietta Marlins, Inc               9
134. North Jeffco Swim Team              9 140. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
140. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8 140. North Carolina Aquatic Club         8
140. Marin Pirates                       8 140. Team Santa Monica                   8
145. Heartland Swim Assoc                7 145. Wild West Aquatic Club              7
145. North Bay Aquatics                  7 145. West Florida Lightning Aquatic      7
145. AK Sharks                           7 150. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6
150. Redbird Swim Club                   6 150. Unattached Nova                     6
150. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                 6 150. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6
150. Cabrillo Threshers                  6 150. Zionsville Swim Club                6
150. Nitro Swimming                      6 158. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      5
158. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 158. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5
158. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5 158. Brea Aquatics                       5
158. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club        5 158. Evergreen Swim Team                 5
158. Unattached                          5 166. Delmar Dolfins                      4
166. Anthem Dolphins                     4 166. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
166. Excel Aquatics                      4 166. Bluefish Swim Club                  4
171. Bernal's Gator Swim Club            3 171. Unattached Tera                     3
171. Little Rhody Aquatic Club           3 171. Cincinnati Marlins                  3
175. Pine Crest Swimming                 2 175. South Bend Swim Club                2
175. Bellevue Club Swim Team             2 175. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2
175. Suburban Seahawks Club              2 175. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       2
181. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1 181. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1
181. Canyons Aquatic Club                1 181. Edina Swim Club                     1