USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/11/2011 - 20:36PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 26  Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: M 8:12.97  8/12/2010 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics, Palo Alto Stanf
                          C Cheng, J Tosky, A Howe, M Schaefer
  Meet Q Time:   8:36.99
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           8:12.97    8:12.40M  826   48  
     1) Tosky, Jasmine 17             2) r:+0.42 Howe, Ally 15        
     3) r:+0.47 Acker, Rachael 17     4) r:+0.43 Grima, Alicia 17     
    r:+0.65  27.74        58.37 (58.37)
      1:29.51 (1:29.51)   2:00.24 (2:00.24)
        2:27.82 (27.58)     2:59.40 (59.16)
      3:32.09 (1:31.85)   4:04.82 (2:04.58)
        4:32.77 (27.95)   5:04.99 (1:00.17)
      5:37.72 (1:32.90)   6:09.05 (2:04.23)
        6:36.76 (27.71)     7:07.38 (58.33)
      7:39.65 (1:30.60)   8:12.40 (2:03.35)
  2 Y-Spartaquatics-SC            8:23.71    8:18.03   798   42  
     1) Konopka, Katrina 14           2) r:+0.27 Lips, Haley 17       
     3) r:+0.28 Gillig, Annie 16      4) r:+0.32 Galyer, Danielle 15  
    r:+0.73  29.02    1:00.18 (1:00.18)
      1:32.02 (1:32.02)   2:03.70 (2:03.70)
        2:31.86 (28.16)     3:02.57 (58.87)
      3:34.11 (1:30.41)   4:06.12 (2:02.42)
        4:34.89 (28.77)   5:06.32 (1:00.20)
      5:38.76 (1:32.64)   6:11.44 (2:05.32)
        6:40.94 (29.50)   7:12.86 (1:01.42)
      7:45.32 (1:33.88)   8:18.03 (2:06.59)
  3 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           8:26.44    8:18.09   798   40  
     1) Brown, Marissa 17             2) r:+0.27 Breed, Catherine 18  
     3) r:+0.28 Li, Celina 16         4) r:+0.35 Brown, Allison 17    
    r:+0.76  29.72    1:01.68 (1:01.68)
      1:33.70 (1:33.70)   2:05.46 (2:05.46)
        2:33.47 (28.01)     3:03.95 (58.49)
      3:35.00 (1:29.54)   4:06.05 (2:00.59)
        4:34.58 (28.53)   5:07.24 (1:01.19)
      5:40.28 (1:34.23)   6:13.93 (2:07.88)
        6:43.30 (29.37)   7:14.77 (1:00.84)
      7:46.93 (1:33.00)   8:18.09 (2:04.16)
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           8:19.72    8:21.23   783   38  
     1) Stafford, Nicole 16           2) r:+0.31 Stewart, Kylie 15    
     3) r:+0.34 Christy, Jamie 16     4) r:+0.42 Ranzau, Emily 16     
    r:+0.72  28.94    1:00.32 (1:00.32)
      1:31.83 (1:31.83)   2:02.84 (2:02.84)
        2:31.60 (28.76)   3:03.40 (1:00.56)
      3:34.93 (1:32.09)   4:06.26 (2:03.42)
        4:34.94 (28.68)   5:06.65 (1:00.39)
      5:39.22 (1:32.96)   6:11.95 (2:05.69)
        6:41.12 (29.17)   7:13.17 (1:01.22)
      7:47.00 (1:35.05)   8:21.23 (2:09.28)
  5 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'      8:22.53    8:22.51   777   36  
     1) Sims, Haley 18                2) r:+0.27 Ama, Julia 16        
     3) r:+0.53 Lincoln, Cassandra 16 4) r:+0.13 Cheng, Camille 18    
    r:+0.67  28.69    1:00.12 (1:00.12)
      1:32.62 (1:32.62)   2:05.99 (2:05.99)
        2:34.07 (28.08)     3:05.34 (59.35)
      3:37.66 (1:31.67)   4:09.94 (2:03.95)
        4:38.78 (28.84)   5:10.62 (1:00.68)
      5:44.35 (1:34.41)   6:18.17 (2:08.23)
        6:46.09 (27.92)     7:17.53 (59.36)
      7:50.20 (1:32.03)   8:22.51 (2:04.34)
  6 Mission Viejo Na-CA           8:31.62    8:22.59   777   34  
     1) McLaughlin, Kathryn 14        2) r:+0.14 Lorentzen, Brooke 15 
     3) r:+0.29 Nassif, Morgan 17     4) r:+0.32 Spadoni, Marina 17   
    r:+0.77  28.84    1:00.36 (1:00.36)
      1:32.07 (1:32.07)   2:03.49 (2:03.49)
        2:32.47 (28.98)   3:04.37 (1:00.88)
      3:36.46 (1:32.97)   4:08.07 (2:04.58)
        4:37.01 (28.94)   5:08.84 (1:00.77)
      5:42.15 (1:34.08)   6:15.49 (2:07.42)
        6:43.84 (28.35)     7:15.39 (59.90)
      7:48.90 (1:33.41)   8:22.59 (2:07.10)
  7 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL           8:27.92    8:22.65   776   32  
     1) Valley, Danielle 16           2) r:+0.59 Katz, Taylor 16      
     3) r:+0.19 Woolbright, Kahryn 18 4) r:+0.33 James, Hannah 15     
    r:+0.77  29.30    1:00.60 (1:00.60)
      1:32.32 (1:32.32)   2:03.99 (2:03.99)
        2:32.90 (28.91)   3:04.56 (1:00.57)
      3:36.58 (1:32.59)   4:08.86 (2:04.87)
        4:37.94 (29.08)   5:10.07 (1:01.21)
      5:42.95 (1:34.09)   6:15.79 (2:06.93)
        6:46.20 (30.41)   7:18.61 (1:02.82)
      7:50.80 (1:35.01)   8:22.65 (2:06.86)
  8 Carmel Swim Club-IN           8:25.73    8:25.08   765   30  
     1) Ramsey, Margaret 17           2) r:+0.15 Brown, Summer 15     
     3) r:+0.40 Sheets, Rhiannon 18   4) r:+0.39 Mattingly, Zoe 18    
    r:+0.75  28.96    1:00.35 (1:00.35)
      1:32.95 (1:32.95)   2:05.50 (2:05.50)
        2:34.91 (29.41)   3:07.34 (1:01.84)
      3:39.94 (1:34.44)   4:12.37 (2:06.87)
        4:40.75 (28.38)   5:12.44 (1:00.07)
      5:45.06 (1:32.69)   6:17.91 (2:05.54)
        6:46.64 (28.73)   7:18.83 (1:00.92)
      7:52.07 (1:34.16)   8:25.08 (2:07.17)
  9 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           8:30.22    8:25.70   762   28  
     1) White, Madison 16             2) r:+0.54 Amberg, Natalie 15   
     3) r:+0.32 Troup, Alexa 17       4) r:+0.48 Nanfria, Taylor 18   
    r:+0.72  29.30    1:00.95 (1:00.95)
      1:33.13 (1:33.13)   2:04.08 (2:04.08)
        2:34.21 (30.13)   3:06.41 (1:02.33)
      3:39.45 (1:35.37)   4:11.85 (2:07.77)
        4:41.40 (29.55)     4:56.99 (45.14)
      5:46.86 (1:35.01)   6:19.76 (2:07.91)
        6:49.34 (29.58)   7:21.30 (1:01.54)
      7:53.59 (1:33.83)   8:25.70 (2:05.94)
 10 Team Fla-FG                   8:21.56    8:25.85   762   26  
     1) Katcher, Olivia 15            2) r:+0.36 Driscoll, Lauren 17  
     3) r:+0.20 Bruens, Harper 16     4) r:+0.31 Britt, Chelsea 16    
    r:+0.75  28.82    1:00.35 (1:00.35)
      1:32.20 (1:32.20)   2:04.47 (2:04.47)
        2:32.76 (28.29)     3:04.20 (59.73)
      3:36.12 (1:31.65)   4:08.17 (2:03.70)
        4:36.29 (28.12)   5:08.30 (1:00.13)
      5:41.92 (1:33.75)   6:16.40 (2:08.23)
        6:45.43 (29.03)   7:17.40 (1:01.00)
      7:51.82 (1:35.42)   8:25.85 (2:09.45)
 11 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA           8:25.29    8:25.87   762   22  
     1) Georges, Daniela 14           2) r:+0.47 Choi, Dayae 16       
     3) r:+0.10 Schlobohm, Steanie 17 4) r:+0.29 Rankin, Megan 17     
    r:+0.85  28.42        59.70 (59.70)
      1:32.27 (1:32.27)   2:04.58 (2:04.58)
        2:32.79 (28.21)     3:04.27 (59.69)
      3:37.99 (1:33.41)   4:12.89 (2:08.31)
        4:41.45 (28.56)   5:13.43 (1:00.54)
      5:46.81 (1:33.92)   6:19.80 (2:06.91)
        6:48.88 (29.08)   7:20.85 (1:01.05)
      7:53.63 (1:33.83)   8:25.87 (2:06.07)
 12 Bolles School Sh-FL           8:28.78    8:27.18   756   18  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn 18           2) r:+0.42 Neidigh, Ashley 16   
     3) r:+0.46 Stanfield, Stacey 17  4) r:+0.32 Neidigh, Lauren 18   
    r:+0.71  28.44    1:00.36 (1:00.36)
      1:32.92 (1:32.92)   2:06.83 (2:06.83)
        2:35.56 (28.73)   3:07.45 (1:00.62)
      3:40.35 (1:33.52)   4:12.08 (2:05.25)
        4:41.73 (29.65)   5:14.24 (1:02.16)
      5:47.17 (1:35.09)   6:20.64 (2:08.56)
        6:49.31 (28.67)   7:21.17 (1:00.53)
      7:53.60 (1:32.96)   8:27.18 (2:06.54)
 13 First Colony Swi-GU           8:25.17    8:27.23   756   16  
     1) Hancock, Jordan 16            2) r:+0.26 Yeager, Erin 17      
     3) r:+0.28 Manuel, Simone 15     4) r:+0.28 Landeck, Romy 17     
    r:+0.76  29.41    1:00.81 (1:00.81)
      1:33.32 (1:33.32)   2:05.62 (2:05.62)
        2:34.44 (28.82)   3:06.19 (1:00.57)
      3:38.59 (1:32.97)   4:10.59 (2:04.97)
        4:39.28 (28.69)   5:10.94 (1:00.35)
      5:44.71 (1:34.12)   6:18.98 (2:08.39)
        6:48.05 (29.07)   7:19.99 (1:01.01)
      7:53.47 (1:34.49)   8:27.23 (2:08.25)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           8:29.08    8:27.98   752   14  
     1) Rhodes, Lauren 15             2) r:+0.01 McCullagh, Nora 14   
     3) r:+0.53 Welshofer, Elsa 15    4) r:+0.41 Merritt, Heather 15  
    r:+0.78  28.76    1:00.51 (1:00.51)
      1:32.72 (1:32.72)   2:04.90 (2:04.90)
        2:34.31 (29.41)   3:06.69 (1:01.79)
      3:40.05 (1:35.15)   4:13.45 (2:08.55)
        4:42.84 (29.39)   5:14.46 (1:01.01)
      5:46.86 (1:33.41)   6:19.22 (2:05.77)
        6:48.55 (29.33)   7:20.66 (1:01.44)
      7:54.43 (1:35.21)   8:27.98 (2:08.76)
 15 Area Tallahassee-FL           8:29.20    8:28.84   748   12  
     1) Williams, Cecilia 15          2) r:+0.54 Barnard, Delaney 15  
     3) r:+0.44 Lombardi, Lia 16      4) r:+0.46 Merritt, Alexadria 17
    r:+0.73  29.31    1:01.06 (1:01.06)
      1:32.94 (1:32.94)   2:04.74 (2:04.74)
        2:34.27 (29.53)   3:06.96 (1:02.22)
      3:39.82 (1:35.08)   4:12.82 (2:08.08)
        4:42.87 (30.05)   5:16.08 (1:03.26)
      5:49.99 (1:37.17)   6:23.72 (2:10.90)
        6:53.77 (30.05)   7:25.52 (1:01.80)
      7:57.30 (1:33.58)   8:28.84 (2:05.12)
 16 Irvine Novaquati-CA           8:29.10    8:29.27   746   10  
     1) Engel, Lindsey 15             2) r:+0.44 Mykkanen, Courtney 13
     3) r:+0.28 Eastin, Ella 14       4) r:+0.29 Weinstein, Brianna 17
    r:+0.70  28.25    1:00.21 (1:00.21)
      1:32.98 (1:32.98)   2:05.55 (2:05.55)
        2:34.55 (29.00)   3:06.82 (1:01.27)
      3:40.47 (1:34.92)   4:14.02 (2:08.47)
        4:42.86 (28.84)   5:15.24 (1:01.22)
      5:48.60 (1:34.58)   6:21.05 (2:07.03)
        6:50.35 (29.30)   7:22.68 (1:01.63)
      7:56.19 (1:35.14)   8:29.27 (2:08.22)
 17 Metroplex Aquati-NT           8:34.73    8:29.48   746    8  
     1) Hashbarger, Sammie 15         2) r:+0.30 Nightingale, Emily 17
     3) r:+0.45 Oliver, Meredith 17   4) r:+0.38 Allen, Whitney 17    
    r:+0.77  28.73        59.62 (59.62)
      1:32.47 (1:32.47)   2:05.53 (2:05.53)
        2:36.11 (30.58)   3:09.32 (1:03.79)
      3:43.32 (1:37.79)   4:16.63 (2:11.10)
        4:45.68 (29.05)   5:17.27 (1:00.64)
      5:50.20 (1:33.57)   6:22.23 (2:05.60)
        6:51.50 (29.27)   7:23.97 (1:01.74)
      7:56.96 (1:34.73)   8:29.48 (2:07.25)
 18 La Mirada Armada-CA           8:31.41    8:30.11   743    6  
     1) Marsh, Jessica 18             2) r:+0.47 Margetts, Jasmine 14 
     3) r:+0.51 Huttner, Madelyn 17   4) r:+0.43 Chang, Nicole 16     
    r:+0.71  29.05    1:00.60 (1:00.60)
      1:33.07 (1:33.07)   2:05.39 (2:05.39)
        2:34.99 (29.60)   3:07.58 (1:02.19)
      3:40.54 (1:35.15)   4:12.97 (2:07.58)
        4:42.40 (29.43)   5:15.62 (1:02.65)
      5:50.82 (1:37.85)   6:25.21 (2:12.24)
        6:54.78 (29.57)   7:26.31 (1:01.10)
      7:58.53 (1:33.32)   8:30.11 (2:04.90)
 19 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU           8:31.90    8:30.23   742    4  
     1) Huston, Hanna 15              2) r:+0.29 Michaels, Dana 18    
     3) r:+0.12 Arceneaux, Kate 14    4) r:+0.43 McHugh, Cameron 15   
    r:+0.73  30.03    1:02.84 (1:02.84)
      1:36.01 (1:36.01)   2:08.56 (2:08.56)
        2:37.12 (28.56)   3:09.02 (1:00.46)
      3:41.96 (1:33.40)   4:15.14 (2:06.58)
        4:45.40 (30.26)   5:19.18 (1:04.04)
      5:52.83 (1:37.69)   6:26.39 (2:11.25)
        6:54.57 (28.18)     7:25.73 (59.34)
      7:58.30 (1:31.91)   8:30.23 (2:03.84)
 20 North Coast Aqua-SI           8:32.27    8:30.94   739    2  
     1) Dornick, Monica 17            2) r:+0.45 Tomes, Annabel 15    
     3) r:+0.40 Kafka, Kelsey 16      4) r:+0.36 Barry, Molly 16      
    r:+0.74  28.72    1:00.51 (1:00.51)
      1:33.15 (1:33.15)   2:05.52 (2:05.52)
        2:34.50 (28.98)   3:07.43 (1:01.91)
      3:41.09 (1:35.57)   4:13.80 (2:08.28)
        4:42.94 (29.14)   5:15.38 (1:01.58)
      5:48.73 (1:34.93)   6:22.49 (2:08.69)
        6:52.52 (30.03)   7:25.13 (1:02.64)
      7:57.93 (1:35.44)   8:30.94 (2:08.45)
 21 Boulder City Hen-CA           8:34.88    8:31.41   737  
     1) Purdy, Megan 16               2) r:+0.06 Hubel, Alexandria 14 
     3) r:+0.39 Molisee, Cori 15      4) r:+0.16 Harrison, Samantha 17
    r:+0.63  29.53    1:01.75 (1:01.75)
      1:34.29 (1:34.29)   2:06.71 (2:06.71)
        2:34.85 (28.14)   3:07.19 (1:00.48)
      3:40.43 (1:33.72)   4:13.50 (2:06.79)
        4:43.62 (30.12)   5:16.51 (1:03.01)
      5:50.48 (1:36.98)   6:24.16 (2:10.66)
        6:53.06 (28.90)   7:25.07 (1:00.91)
      7:58.09 (1:33.93)   8:31.41 (2:07.25)
 22 Marietta Marlins-GA           8:33.95    8:32.22   734  
     1) Jacobi, Madison 17            2) r:+0.48 Layde, Maggie 15     
     3) r:+0.24 Peters, Courtney 18   4) r:+0.34 Peters, Stephanie 15 
    r:+0.75  29.26    1:00.56 (1:00.56)
      1:32.83 (1:32.83)   2:04.85 (2:04.85)
        2:35.71 (30.86)   3:09.48 (1:04.63)
      3:44.56 (1:39.71)   4:19.91 (2:15.06)
        4:49.32 (29.41)   5:21.61 (1:01.70)
      5:54.83 (1:34.92)   6:27.30 (2:07.39)
        6:55.63 (28.33)     7:27.12 (59.82)
      7:59.76 (1:32.46)   8:32.22 (2:04.92)
 23 Edina Swim Club-MN            8:35.14    8:32.67   732  
     1) Wood, Marisa 16               2) r:+0.48 Eden, Madeleine 16   
     3) r:+0.11 Yaeger, Alexandra 16  4) r:+0.26 Larson, Nicole 17    
    r:+0.75  29.09    1:00.85 (1:00.85)
      1:33.94 (1:33.94)   2:06.12 (2:06.12)
        2:35.16 (29.04)   3:07.73 (1:01.61)
      3:41.56 (1:35.44)   4:15.09 (2:08.97)
        4:45.31 (30.22)   5:18.44 (1:03.35)
      5:53.05 (1:37.96)   6:27.16 (2:12.07)
        6:55.29 (28.13)     7:26.45 (59.29)
      7:59.41 (1:32.25)   8:32.67 (2:05.51)
 24 YMCA of the Nort-NE           8:33.45    8:32.74   731  
     1) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa 17 2) r:+0.15 Alexander, Ryan 15   
     3) r:+0.20 Boland, India 17      4) r:+0.23 Alexander, Megan 17  
    r:+0.71  30.99    1:04.24 (1:04.24)
      1:37.74 (1:37.74)   2:11.00 (2:11.00)
        2:39.57 (28.57)   3:12.16 (1:01.16)
      3:45.38 (1:34.38)   4:18.21 (2:07.21)
        4:47.73 (29.52)   5:20.38 (1:02.17)
      5:53.27 (1:35.06)   6:25.14 (2:06.93)
        6:55.01 (29.87)   7:27.61 (1:02.47)
      8:00.37 (1:35.23)   8:32.74 (2:07.60)
 25 Asphalt Green Un-MR           8:30.97    8:34.24   725  
     1) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 16    2) r:+0.12 Sun, Angela 16       
     3) r:+0.38 Neal, Lia 16          4) r:+0.35 Zhu, Annie 16        
    r:+0.69  29.48    1:01.37 (1:01.37)
      1:34.03 (1:34.03)   2:06.65 (2:06.65)
        2:36.55 (29.90)   3:11.78 (1:05.13)
      3:48.75 (1:42.10)   4:24.13 (2:17.48)
        4:52.08 (27.95)     5:23.44 (59.31)
      5:56.20 (1:32.07)   6:28.49 (2:04.36)
        6:57.30 (28.81)   7:29.05 (1:00.56)
      8:01.57 (1:33.08)   8:34.24 (2:05.75)
 26 The Claremont Cl-CA           8:30.97    8:35.12   721  
     1) Wang, Oriana 16               2) r:+0.33 Santilena, Katrine 16
     3) r:+0.17 Tarazona, Noelle 18   4) r:+0.32 Wang, Sonia 14       
    r:+0.58  29.28    1:01.15 (1:01.15)
      1:33.73 (1:33.73)   2:06.67 (2:06.67)
        2:35.84 (29.17)   3:08.67 (1:02.00)
      3:43.37 (1:36.70)   4:17.64 (2:10.97)
        4:46.28 (28.64)   5:18.91 (1:01.27)
      5:52.89 (1:35.25)   6:26.63 (2:08.99)
        6:55.00 (28.37)   7:27.48 (1:00.85)
      8:01.50 (1:34.87)   8:35.12 (2:08.49)
 27 Santa Clara Swim-PC           8:34.42    8:35.62   719  
     1) Tang, Helen 16                2) r:+0.49 Ruby, Charlotte 17   
     3) r:+0.47 Shimomura, Sarah 13   4) r:+0.21 Oosterhouse, Haley 17
    r:+0.75  29.74    1:01.75 (1:01.75)
      1:34.44 (1:34.44)   2:06.86 (2:06.86)
        2:36.55 (29.69)   3:08.96 (1:02.10)
      3:42.14 (1:35.28)   4:14.76 (2:07.90)
        4:43.55 (28.79)   5:16.61 (1:01.85)
      5:50.58 (1:35.82)   6:24.09 (2:09.33)
        6:53.83 (29.74)   7:26.95 (1:02.86)
      8:01.09 (1:37.00)   8:35.62 (2:11.53)
 28 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'B'      8:28.50    8:36.26   717  
     1) Alcon, Sasha 18               2) r:+0.41 Brand, Kirsten 16    
     3) r:+0.45 Knowles, Rachel 14    4) r:+0.61 Brand, Iris 14       
    r:+0.79  30.20    1:02.09 (1:02.09)
      1:34.17 (1:34.17)   2:06.14 (2:06.14)
        2:35.92 (29.78)   3:08.94 (1:02.80)
      3:42.36 (1:36.22)   4:14.82 (2:08.68)
        4:44.84 (30.02)   5:17.66 (1:02.84)
      5:51.47 (1:36.65)   6:25.05 (2:10.23)
        6:55.45 (30.40)   7:29.29 (1:04.24)
      8:03.42 (1:38.37)   8:36.26 (2:11.21)
 29 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'      8:31.84    8:36.74   715  
     1) Moe, Erin 16                  2) r:+0.34 Bullard, Alexis 17   
     3) r:+0.13 Marshall, Carly 18    4) r:+0.23 Locke, Lacey 16      
    r:+0.86  29.70    1:01.44 (1:01.44)
      1:33.91 (1:33.91)   2:06.40 (2:06.40)
        2:36.12 (29.72)   3:08.51 (1:02.11)
      3:42.51 (1:36.11)   4:16.52 (2:10.12)
        4:46.19 (29.67)   5:19.79 (1:03.27)
      5:54.82 (1:38.30)   6:28.76 (2:12.24)
        6:58.36 (29.60)   7:31.94 (1:03.18)
      8:04.40 (1:35.64)   8:36.74 (2:07.98)
 30 Parkland Aquatic-MA           8:23.35    8:37.05   713  
     1) Stinner, Sydney 17            2) r:+0.09 Burns, Madison 17    
     3) r:+0.27 Grim, Kayla 18        4) r:+0.27 Polaha, Megan 16     
    r:+0.78  29.32    1:00.82 (1:00.82)
      1:33.31 (1:33.31)   2:05.67 (2:05.67)
        2:35.02 (29.35)   3:07.79 (1:02.12)
      3:40.98 (1:35.31)   4:14.34 (2:08.67)
        4:45.05 (30.71)   5:18.76 (1:04.42)
      5:53.50 (1:39.16)   6:27.45 (2:13.11)
        6:57.63 (30.18)   7:30.53 (1:03.08)
      8:04.05 (1:36.60)   8:37.05 (2:09.60)
 31 Lakeside Swim Te-KY           8:29.23    8:37.55   711  
     1) Stevens, Leah 14              2) r:+0.19 Leclair, Ashley 15   
     3) r:+0.38 Mercke, Miranda 18    4) r:+0.53 Rist, Konnor 17      
    r:+0.74  29.16    1:00.81 (1:00.81)
      1:32.85 (1:32.85)   2:05.09 (2:05.09)
        2:33.62 (28.53)   3:06.60 (1:01.51)
      3:40.26 (1:35.17)   4:13.71 (2:08.62)
        4:43.64 (29.93)   5:16.70 (1:02.99)
      5:51.31 (1:37.60)   6:26.28 (2:12.57)
        6:56.03 (29.75)   7:29.18 (1:02.90)
      8:03.22 (1:36.94)   8:37.55 (2:11.27)
 32 Nitro Swimming-ST             8:32.79    8:38.08   709  
     1) Meyer, Abigail 15             2) r:+0.44 Franklin, Macknzie 16
     3) r:+0.53 Boushka, Bridget 16   4) r:+0.35 Tan, Sydney 15       
    r:+0.80  29.69    1:01.67 (1:01.67)
      1:34.70 (1:34.70)   2:07.52 (2:07.52)
        2:37.23 (29.71)   3:10.19 (1:02.67)
      3:44.42 (1:36.90)   4:17.92 (2:10.40)
        4:48.11 (30.19)   5:21.07 (1:03.15)
      5:54.56 (1:36.64)   6:27.23 (2:09.31)
        6:56.74 (29.51)   7:29.40 (1:02.17)
      8:03.65 (1:36.42)   8:38.08 (2:10.85)
 33 The Woodlands Sw-GU           8:30.94    8:38.17   709  
     1) Manning, Lindsay 16           2) r:+0.08 Cooke, Margaret 16   
     3) r:+0.21 Boyles, Ashley 16     4) r:+0.53 Rash, Catherine 17   
    r:+0.76  30.32    1:02.59 (1:02.59)
      1:36.19 (1:36.19)   2:09.74 (2:09.74)
        2:39.10 (29.36)   3:12.64 (1:02.90)
      3:46.09 (1:36.35)   4:19.27 (2:09.53)
        4:48.61 (29.34)   5:21.63 (1:02.36)
      5:55.04 (1:35.77)   6:28.16 (2:08.89)
        6:58.02 (29.86)   7:30.76 (1:02.60)
      8:04.73 (1:36.57)   8:38.17 (2:10.01)
 34 Davis Aquadarts-SN            8:36.77    8:38.92   706  
     1) Nguyen, Beverly 17            2) r:+0.39 Devine, Chenoa 12    
     3) r:+0.37 Curry, Joanna 13      4) r:+0.52 Halsted, Tara 16     
    r:+0.66  29.44    1:01.37 (1:01.37)
      1:34.15 (1:34.15)   2:06.89 (2:06.89)
        2:35.78 (28.89)   3:08.26 (1:01.37)
      3:43.16 (1:36.27)   4:17.85 (2:10.96)
        4:47.80 (29.95)   5:21.47 (1:03.62)
      5:56.43 (1:38.58)   6:31.01 (2:13.16)
        7:00.25 (29.24)   7:32.22 (1:01.21)
      8:05.95 (1:34.94)   8:38.92 (2:07.91)
 35 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'      8:35.23    8:40.41   700  
     1) Astles, Rachel 17             2) r:+0.48 Christy, Katie 15    
     3) r:+0.22 Kitchens, Kaitlin 15  4) r:+0.46 Cooper, Caitlin 15   
    r:+0.79  29.69    1:02.74 (1:02.74)
      1:37.20 (1:37.20)   2:11.41 (2:11.41)
        2:40.96 (29.55)   3:13.34 (1:01.93)
      3:47.32 (1:35.91)   4:21.65 (2:10.24)
        4:49.71 (28.06)     5:21.45 (59.80)
      5:56.47 (1:34.82)   6:31.69 (2:10.04)
        7:00.33 (28.64)   7:33.11 (1:01.42)
      8:06.88 (1:35.19)   8:40.41 (2:08.72)
 36 St Charles Swim-IL            8:35.80    8:40.70   698  
     1) Popp, Meagan 14               2) r:+0.23 Garvin, Stephanie 15 
     3) r:+0.09 Zima, Lauren 17       4) r:+0.36 Smith, Emma 17       
    r:+0.84  29.63    1:01.62 (1:01.62)
      1:34.65 (1:34.65)   2:06.80 (2:06.80)
        2:36.03 (29.23)   3:09.21 (1:02.41)
      3:43.35 (1:36.55)   4:17.82 (2:11.02)
        4:48.21 (30.39)   5:22.22 (1:04.40)
      5:57.33 (1:39.51)   6:31.78 (2:13.96)
        7:00.83 (29.05)   7:33.51 (1:01.73)
      8:07.27 (1:35.49)   8:40.70 (2:08.92)
 37 Neptune Swimming-PC           8:31.93    8:41.41   696  
     1) Bauer, Jenna 15               2) r:+0.68 Davis, Alexa 16      
     3) r:+0.19 Baxley, Rebecca 16    4) r:+0.26 Young, Taylor 16     
    r:+0.71  29.82    1:01.86 (1:01.86)
      1:34.35 (1:34.35)   2:07.14 (2:07.14)
        2:36.54 (29.40)   3:09.13 (1:01.99)
      3:43.15 (1:36.01)   4:16.69 (2:09.55)
        4:45.66 (28.97)   5:19.22 (1:02.53)
      5:54.28 (1:37.59)   6:29.75 (2:13.06)
        6:58.90 (29.15)   7:32.98 (1:03.23)
      8:08.51 (1:38.76)   8:41.41 (2:11.66)
 38 Topeka Swim Asso-MV           8:32.14    8:41.86   694  
     1) Dicus, Emily 18               2) r:+0.30 Molden, Haley 17     
     3) r:+0.28 Schurig, Sammie 16    4) r:+0.56 Metz, Marjorie 18    
    r:+0.71  29.41    1:01.43 (1:01.43)
      1:34.52 (1:34.52)   2:07.30 (2:07.30)
        2:36.38 (29.08)   3:09.17 (1:01.87)
      3:42.97 (1:35.67)   4:17.18 (2:09.88)
        4:47.17 (29.99)   5:20.14 (1:02.96)
      5:53.71 (1:36.53)   6:26.95 (2:09.77)
        6:57.41 (30.46)   7:31.69 (1:04.74)
      8:06.83 (1:39.88)   8:41.86 (2:14.91)
 39 Swim Pasadena-CA              8:35.16    8:42.04   693  
     1) Lepesant, Victoria 15         2) r:+0.51 Campbell, Kathryn 17 
     3) r:+0.61 Lee, Megan 17         4) r:+0.31 Lepesant, Caroline 17
    r:+0.78  29.28    1:01.66 (1:01.66)
      1:34.96 (1:34.96)   2:08.57 (2:08.57)
        2:37.59 (29.02)   3:09.48 (1:00.91)
      3:42.20 (1:33.63)   4:13.90 (2:05.33)
        4:45.64 (31.74)   5:19.76 (1:05.86)
      5:54.91 (1:41.01)   6:29.75 (2:15.85)
        6:59.08 (29.33)   7:31.92 (1:02.17)
      8:06.68 (1:36.93)   8:42.04 (2:12.29)
 40 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ           8:31.70    8:46.61   675  
     1) Fazio, Casey 16               2) r:+0.50 Buckworth, Lauren 17 
     3) r:+0.36 Silbert, Cailley 15   4) r:+0.42 Fleming, Rebecca 16  
    r:+0.78  29.87    1:02.38 (1:02.38)
      1:36.46 (1:36.46)   2:10.98 (2:10.98)
        2:39.94 (28.96)   3:12.90 (1:01.92)
      3:47.10 (1:36.12)   4:21.60 (2:10.62)
        4:51.40 (29.80)   5:24.70 (1:03.10)
      5:58.82 (1:37.22)   6:32.24 (2:10.64)
        7:02.74 (30.50)   7:36.80 (1:04.56)
      8:12.39 (1:40.15)   8:46.61 (2:14.37)
 41 Pine Crest Swimm-FG           8:35.48    8:53.31   650  
     1) Hammond, Brittany 16          2) r:+0.46 McKeon, Mallory 17   
     3) r:+0.47 Chaney, Kaelah 16     4) r:+0.45 Veale, Hannah 15     
    r:+0.76  30.20    1:02.96 (1:02.96)
      1:36.30 (1:36.30)   2:09.19 (2:09.19)
        2:39.58 (30.39)   3:12.94 (1:03.75)
      3:47.35 (1:38.16)   4:21.16 (2:11.97)
        4:51.22 (30.06)   5:25.43 (1:04.27)
      6:00.38 (1:39.22)   6:34.55 (2:13.39)
        7:05.47 (30.92)   7:40.27 (1:05.72)
      8:16.86 (1:42.31)   8:53.31 (2:18.76)
 -- Canyons Aquatic-CA            8:29.73         DQ        
     1) Weitzeil, Abbigail 14         2) r:+0.62 Antoniuk, Nicole 16  
     3) r:+0.39 Baker, Caitlin 16     4) Antoniuk, Joanna 15          
    r:+0.77  28.44        59.81 (59.81)
      1:32.13 (1:32.13)   2:04.85 (2:04.85)
        2:34.42 (29.57)   3:06.28 (1:01.43)
      3:39.00 (1:34.15)   4:11.38 (2:06.53)
        4:41.49 (30.11)   5:15.33 (1:03.95)
      5:50.52 (1:39.14)   6:25.97 (2:14.59)
 -- Lake Erie Silver-LE           8:29.10         DQ        
     1) Koucheki, Sarah 16            2) r:+0.17 Gudbranson, Emily 16 
     3) r:-0.22 Cominelli, Marissa 16 4) r:+0.48 Cohara, Morgan 17    
    r:+0.72  28.52    1:00.87 (1:00.87)
      1:34.32 (1:34.32)   2:07.77 (2:07.77)
        2:36.17 (28.40)   3:08.84 (1:01.07)
      3:42.75 (1:34.98)   4:16.99 (2:09.22)
        4:45.85 (28.86)   5:19.57 (1:02.58)
      5:54.37 (1:37.38)   6:28.79 (2:11.80)
        6:58.00 (29.21)   7:29.76 (1:00.97)
      8:02.32 (1:33.53)        DQ (2:05.58)
 -- King Aquatic Clu-PN           8:28.23        DFS        
 -- Nashville Aquati-SE           8:33.03        DFS        
 -- Star Aquatics-NC              8:35.13        DFS        
 -- Rockville Montgo-PV           8:23.14        DFS        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                      
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  416   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       415
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores           334   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  281
  5. Aquazot Swim Club                 215   6. Curl Burke Swim Club              209
  7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              182   8. Bolles School Sharks              181
  9. Pleasanton Seahawks             173.5  10. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club         147
 11. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    122  12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    118
 13. Carmel Swim Club                  115  14. Santa Clara Swim Club             112
 15. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       96  16. Star Aquatics                      92
 17. Clearwater Aquatic Team            85  18. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     83
 19. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        81  20. North Texas Nadadores              79
 20. The Claremont Club                 79  22. Dayton Raiders                   77.5
 23. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           76  24. Crimson Aquatics                   72
 24. Denver Swim Academy                72  26. The Woodlands Swim Team            70
 27. Irvine Novaquatics                 67  28. Flint 'y' Falcons                  65
 29. North Coast Aquatics               61  30. Lake Oswego Swim Club              60
 30. La Mirada Armada                   60  32. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     57
 33. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56  34. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               55
 35. Stingrays                          53  36. Franco's Swimming                  51
 37. YMCA of Western North Carolina     50  38. Raleigh Swimming Association       48
 39. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5  40. Verona Aquatic Club                45
 41. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      43  41. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        43
 41. Blue Devil Swim Club               43  41. Rancho San Dieguito                43
 45. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     41  45. Metroplex Aquatics                 41
 47. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          40  48. Magnolia Aquatic Club              38
 49. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       37  50. New Trier Swim Club                34
 50. Aquajets Swim Team                 34  52. Peddie Aquatic Association         32
 53. Waukesha Express Swim Team         31  54. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28
 54. Puma Aquatic Team                  28  56. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27
 56. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     27  58. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        26
 58. Pointe Aquatics                    26  58. Carter Center Aquatics             26
 61. Unattached                         25  61. Longhorn Aquatics                  25
 61. YMCA Hub Fins                      25  64. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 64. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  64. Lahaina Swim Club                  24
 67. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       23  67. Fast Lane Aquatics                 23
 67. Parkway Swim Club                  23  67. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club       23
 67. Club Wolverine                     23  72. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     22
 72. Orinda Aquatics                    22  72. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22
 72. Nashville Aquatic Club             22  72. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 77. Academy Bullets Swim Club          21  77. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 77. South West Aquatic Team            21  77. Rappahannock Y Swim Team           21
 77. Ywca Flying Fish                   21  77. Lakeside Swim Team                 21
 83. Central Iowa Aquatics              20  83. SwimStrongsville                   20
 83. Longmont Swim Club                 20  83. Saint Andrew's Swimming            20
 87. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  88. Issaquah Swim Team                 19
 88. Ozaukee Aquatics                   19  88. SwimAtlanta                        19
 91. Swim Pasadena                      18  91. McFarland Spartan Sharks           18
 91. Champion Aquatic Team              18  91. West Austin Aquatics               18
 91. Quest Swimming                     18  96. Hershey Aquatic Club               17
 96. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  96. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 96. Rockwood Swim Club                 17 100. Clovis Swim Club                   16
100. Foothills Swim Team                16 100. Team Bruin                         16
100. Rattler Swim Club                  16 104. College Area Swim Team             15
104. Superior Stingray Swimming         15 104. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15
104. Cleveland Lancer Swim Club         15 108. Badger Swim Club                   14
108. T2 Aquatics                        14 108. Greater Omaha Aquatics             14
108. Loveland Swim Club                 14 108. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        14
113. Tri-city Channel Cats              13 113. Virginia Gators                    13
113. Aces Swim Club                     13 113. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13
113. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13 113. New South Swimming                 13
113. Somerset Hills YMCA                13 120. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          11
120. St Charles Swim Team               11 120. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
120. Counsilman Center Swim Team        11 120. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11
120. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11 126. Peak Swimming                      10
126. Parkland Aquatic Club              10 128. North Jeffco Swim Team              9
128. Neptune Swimming                    9 128. Redlands Swim Team                  9
128. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9 128. Pennsbury Aquatic Club              9
133. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8 133. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8
133. Marin Pirates                       8 133. Team Santa Monica                   8
133. North Carolina Aquatic Club         8 138. AK Sharks                           7
138. North Bay Aquatics                  7 138. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
138. West Florida Lightning Aquatic      7 138. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7
143. Long Island Aquatic Club            6 143. Redbird Swim Club                   6
143. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6 143. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                 6
143. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6 143. Cabrillo Threshers                  6
143. Zionsville Swim Club                6 143. Unattached Nova                     6
143. Nitro Swimming                      6 152. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5
152. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club        5 152. Brea Aquatics                       5
152. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      5 152. Evergreen Swim Team                 5
152. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5 152. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5
152. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5 160. Anthem Dolphins                     4
160. Bluefish Swim Club                  4 160. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
160. Delmar Dolfins                      4 160. Excel Aquatics                      4
165. Unattached Tera                     3 165. Bernal's Gator Swim Club            3
165. Cincinnati Marlins                  3 168. Suburban Seahawks Club              2
168. Bellevue Club Swim Team             2 168. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
168. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 168. South Bend Swim Club                2
173. Edina Swim Club                     1 173. Canyons Aquatic Club                1
173. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1 173. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1