USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/11/2011 - 19:27PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 25  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M   55.46  8/12/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
  Oly. Trials: T   57.59
  Meet Q Time:   1:00.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N    57.62      56.76T  766   24  
    r:+0.73  27.94        56.76 (28.82)
  2 Friedel, Joshua  18 Stingrays Swim T    57.42      57.49T  737   21  
    r:+0.60  27.93        57.49 (29.56)
  3 Greene, Aaron    16 North Texas Nada    57.15      57.50T  737   20  
    r:+0.68  28.19        57.50 (29.31)
  4 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-    57.98      57.67   730   19  
    r:+0.61  28.07        57.67 (29.60)
  5 O'Donnell, Ryan  18 McFarland Sparta    57.85      57.91   721   18  
    r:+0.65  27.79        57.91 (30.12)
  6 Bunner, Zach     16 Chattahoochee Go    57.66      57.99   718   17  
    r:+0.59  27.64        57.99 (30.35)
  7 Mangan, Jack     16 New Trier Swim C    57.53      58.43   702   16  
    r:+0.67  28.13        58.43 (30.30)
  8 Wheeler, Reed    16 SwimMAC Carolina    57.90      58.66   694   15  
    r:+0.64  27.90        58.66 (30.76)
  9 Raynor, William  17 Greater Omaha Aq    58.07      59.46   666   14  
    r:+0.69  27.89        59.46 (31.57)
 10 Turner, Daryl    16 Aces Swim Club-C    57.99      59.69   658   13  
    r:+0.59  27.98        59.69 (31.71)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Mangus, Joshua   18 Rancho San Diegu    58.24      57.69   729   11  
    r:+0.66  28.19        57.69 (29.50)
 12 Manion, William  17 Pennsbury Aquati    58.32      57.77   726    9  
    r:+0.65  27.59        57.77 (30.18)
 13 Rogers, Kevin    18 YMCA of the Tria    58.21      57.87   723    8  
    r:+0.59  28.31        57.87 (29.56)
 14 Rodriguez, Aniv  18 Mission Viejo Na    58.18      57.88   722    7  
    r:+0.66  27.86        57.88 (30.02)
 15 Tarasevich, Gri  16 Fast Lane Aquati    58.43      57.90   721    6  
    r:+0.67  28.50        57.90 (29.40)
 16 Dale, Taylor     16 Carpet Capital A    58.41      58.05   716    5  
    r:+0.64  27.89        58.05 (30.16)
 17 Foster, Mitchel  17 Aquajets Swim Te    58.17      58.13   713    4  
    r:+0.54  27.81        58.13 (30.32)
 18 Lehane, Sean     16 Academy Bullets-    58.40      58.49   700    3  
    r:+0.63  28.34        58.49 (30.15)
 19 Lewis, Samuel    17 Dynamo Swim Club    58.34      58.85   687    2  
    r:+0.57  28.74        58.85 (30.11)
 20 Smith, Clark     16 Denver Swim Acad    58.41    1:02.39   576    1  
    r:+0.63  28.46      1:02.39 (33.93)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Young, Aaron     17 Tualatin Hills S    58.50      57.73   728  
    r:+0.75  28.07        57.73 (29.66)
 22 Tyrrell, Kyle    18 Curl Burke Swim-    58.50      57.97   719  
    r:+0.55  28.15        57.97 (29.82)
 23 Dezwirek, Jerem  18 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.44      58.09   714  
    r:+0.61  27.81        58.09 (30.28)
 24 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS    58.65      58.49   700  
    r:+0.72  28.44        58.49 (30.05)
 25 Stang, Kevin     17 Lake Erie Silver    58.58      58.77   690  
    r:+0.70  28.65        58.77 (30.12)
 26 Campbell, Sven   16 Orinda Aquatics-    58.58      58.78   689  
    r:+0.64  29.02        58.78 (29.76)
 27 Josa, Matthew    16 SwimMAC Carolina    58.58      59.14   677  
    r:+0.63  28.60        59.14 (30.54)
 28 Murray, Brent    18 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.55      59.21   675  
    r:+0.63  28.82        59.21 (30.39)
 29 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Asphalt Green Un    58.44      59.27   672  
    r:+0.73  28.91        59.27 (30.36)
 30 Graesser, Nicol  17 Upper Main Line-    58.59      59.61   661  
    r:+0.63  29.38        59.61 (30.23)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan     16 Bolles School Sh    55.84                   
             26.91        55.84 (28.93)
 32 Siar, Jacob      17 Carter Center Aq    58.69                   
             28.60        58.69 (30.09)
 33 Deaton, Phillip  18 Huntsville Swim-    58.73                   
             28.55        58.73 (30.18)
 34 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish Swim Cl    58.74                   
             28.66        58.74 (30.08)
 35 Brogden, Harris  18 Star Aquatics-NC    58.80                   
             28.36        58.80 (30.44)
 36 Darmody, Kyle    16 SwimMAC Carolina    58.88                   
             28.41        58.88 (30.47)
 37 Buerger, Matthe  17 Allegheny North-    58.92                   
             28.42        58.92 (30.50)
 38 Doss, Austin     16 Hershey Aquatic-    58.97                   
             28.89        58.97 (30.08)
 38 Johnson, Christ  18 West Austin Aqua    58.97                   
             28.16        58.97 (30.81)
 40 Alef, Grant      18 Kishwaukee YMCA-    58.98                   
             28.43        58.98 (30.55)
 41 Bursch, Barkley  17 Tiger Aquatic Cl    58.99                   
             29.05        58.99 (29.94)
 42 Blyskal, Andrew  18 Kennett Area Ymc    59.01                   
             28.38        59.01 (30.63)
 43 Stephens, Jes    18 North Baltimore-    59.02                   
             28.27        59.02 (30.75)
 44 Hasemann, Nicho  16 Bartlett Electri    59.11                   
             28.65        59.11 (30.46)
 45 Wilt, Andre      18 Greater Omaha Aq    59.17                   
             28.60        59.17 (30.57)
 46 Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G    59.18                   
             28.89        59.18 (30.29)
 47 Gornay, Kyle     15 Redlands Swim Te    59.23                   
             28.51        59.23 (30.72)
 48 Bateman, Cole    16 Minnetonka Swim-    59.29                   
             28.84        59.29 (30.45)
 49 Salyers, Nichol  17 SwimAtlanta-GA      59.31                   
             28.43        59.31 (30.88)
 49 Murray, John     17 Alamo Area Aquat    59.31                   
             29.01        59.31 (30.30)
 51 Gustafson, Aaro  17 Bluefish Swim Cl    59.32                   
             28.24        59.32 (31.08)
 51 Elliott, Reid    17 West Austin Aqua    59.32                   
             28.79        59.32 (30.53)
 53 Wylie, Timothy   18 West Austin Aqua    59.38                   
             28.91        59.38 (30.47)
 54 Hamilton, Colin  18 Bolles School Sh    59.40                   
             29.37        59.40 (30.03)
 55 Scheid, Michael  17 Lakeside Swim Te    59.41                   
             28.50        59.41 (30.91)
 56 Kananowicz, Bry  15 Coeur D'Alene Ar    59.42                   
             28.54        59.42 (30.88)
 57 Coetzer, Stephe  18 Waves Of Wilming    59.43                   
             28.91        59.43 (30.52)
 58 Wallace, Jacob   17 Fleet Swimming-G    59.46                   
             28.76        59.46 (30.70)
 59 Pohlmann, Henri  15 Dayton Raiders-O    59.51                   
             29.13        59.51 (30.38)
 60 Brewer, Thomas   14 Unattached-OR       59.52                   
             28.98        59.52 (30.54)
 60 King, Ethan      16 Memphis Thunder-    59.52                   
             28.93        59.52 (30.59)
 62 Stuewe, Connor   18 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.54                   
             28.92        59.54 (30.62)
 63 Foley, Brian     17 Condors Swim Clu    59.56                   
             28.45        59.56 (31.11)
 64 Dudzinski, Ryan  15 Upper St Clair S    59.58                   
             28.17        59.58 (31.41)
 65 Hartbarger, Jas  18 Aces Swim Club-C    59.63                   
             28.70        59.63 (30.93)
 65 Notarianni, Jos  18 Foothills Swim T    59.63                   
             28.91        59.63 (30.72)
 67 Fleming, Casey   17 De Anza Cupertin    59.71                   
             28.97        59.71 (30.74)
 68 Rodriguez, Ian   17 Alligator Aquati    59.72                   
             28.73        59.72 (30.99)
 69 Kim, Edward      15 Bellevue Club Sw    59.74                   
             29.15        59.74 (30.59)
 70 Klein, Curtis    16 Tigard Tualatin-    59.75                   
             29.42        59.75 (30.33)
 71 Putnam, Charles  18 Machine Aquatics    59.76                   
             28.85        59.76 (30.91)
 72 Marsh, Andrew    17 Town of Tonawand    59.77                   
             28.51        59.77 (31.26)
 73 Farm, Eric       16 Condors Swim Clu    59.79                   
             28.79        59.79 (31.00)
 74 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un    59.80                   
             28.97        59.80 (30.83)
 75 Webster, Matthe  16 Santa Clara Swim    59.81                   
             28.54        59.81 (31.27)
 76 Glover, Robert   16 Millard Aquatic-    59.83                   
             28.44        59.83 (31.39)
 77 Smith, Joshua    17 Aquazot Swim Clu    59.88                   
             28.67        59.88 (31.21)
 78 Deberry, Ryan    17 YMCA of Western-    59.90                   
             28.73        59.90 (31.17)
 79 Cook, Matthew    16 La Grande Swim C    59.91                   
             29.30        59.91 (30.61)
 80 Yeager, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua    59.92                   
             29.39        59.92 (30.53)
 81 Mulcare, Patric  15 Dayton Raiders-O    59.93                   
             29.11        59.93 (30.82)
 82 Costello, Brend  17 Magnolia Aquatic    59.94                   
             29.36        59.94 (30.58)
 83 Tierney, Samuel  18 City of Plano Sw    59.96                   
             28.79        59.96 (31.17)
 83 Pecze, Dominic   18 Lake Shore Swim-    59.96                   
             29.51        59.96 (30.45)
 85 Arata, Ryan      17 Falfins Swimming    59.99                   
             29.39        59.99 (30.60)
 85 Pinfold, Brett   16 First Colony Swi    59.99                   
             29.02        59.99 (30.97)
 87 Athanas, Aaron   17 YMCA of the Nort  1:00.00                   
             29.66      1:00.00 (30.34)
 88 Castro-Abrams,   15 Marin Pirates-PC  1:00.02                   
             29.50      1:00.02 (30.52)
 88 Loftus, Joseph   16 Coeur D'Alene Ar  1:00.02                   
             29.01      1:00.02 (31.01)
 90 Gordon, Ryan     15 Albany Starfish-  1:00.04                   
             29.47      1:00.04 (30.57)
 91 Stobbe, Eric     15 Scarlet Aquatic-  1:00.08                   
             29.27      1:00.08 (30.81)
 91 Anderson, Thoma  16 College Area Swi  1:00.08                   
             29.44      1:00.08 (30.64)
 93 Sun, Ravi        16 Arkansas Dolphin  1:00.09                   
             28.93      1:00.09 (31.16)
 94 Skjaerpe, Rasmu  15 Tampa Bay Commun  1:00.10                   
             28.89      1:00.10 (31.21)
 95 Xu, Benjamin     17 Eagle Swim Team-  1:00.11                   
             29.10      1:00.11 (31.01)
 96 Jusselin, Tyler  18 City of Shrevepo  1:00.14                   
             28.78      1:00.14 (31.36)
 97 Williams, David  17 North Carolina A  1:00.18                   
             29.98      1:00.18 (30.20)
 97 Harder, Robert   18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:00.18                   
             29.48      1:00.18 (30.70)
 99 Casino, Joseph   17 Badger Swim Club  1:00.19                   
             28.56      1:00.19 (31.63)
100 Nee, Shawn       15 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:00.20                   
             29.00      1:00.20 (31.20)
101 Rysemus, Logan   16 King Aquatic Clu  1:00.24                   
             29.20      1:00.24 (31.04)
102 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:00.27                   
             29.08      1:00.27 (31.19)
103 Griffin, Carter  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:00.28                   
             29.44      1:00.28 (30.84)
103 Byrd, Austin     17 Eau Claire YMCA-  1:00.28                   
             29.18      1:00.28 (31.10)
103 Mattix, Bradley  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:00.28                   
             28.68      1:00.28 (31.60)
103 Rauth, Tyler     18 Upper Main Line-  1:00.28                   
             29.84      1:00.28 (30.44)
107 Tesone, Nolan    17 North Jeffco Swi  1:00.29                   
             29.40      1:00.29 (30.89)
107 Lemaistre, Ian   17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:00.29                   
             28.74      1:00.29 (31.55)
109 McPheters, Matt  16 Waves Of Wilming  1:00.30                   
             29.35      1:00.30 (30.95)
110 Chabot, Sean     18 Oakland Live Y'E  1:00.32                   
             29.23      1:00.32 (31.09)
111 Parker, Andrew   17 Highlands Ranch-  1:00.33                   
             29.53      1:00.33 (30.80)
112 Robrock, Kyle    17 Black Dog Swimmi  1:00.34                   
             29.11      1:00.34 (31.23)
113 Thompson, Matth  18 West Florida Lig  1:00.35                   
             29.24      1:00.35 (31.11)
114 Crane, Nicholas  17 University Swim-  1:00.39                   
             29.17      1:00.39 (31.22)
114 Allison, Jeffre  18 La Mirada Armada  1:00.39                   
             29.01      1:00.39 (31.38)
114 Robinson, Coope  18 Power For Life-G  1:00.39                   
             29.23      1:00.39 (31.16)
117 Hearl, Christop  16 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.40                   
             28.84      1:00.40 (31.56)
117 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger Swim Club  1:00.40                   
             29.48      1:00.40 (30.92)
119 Scott, Konner    18 Swift Aquatics-I  1:00.42                   
             29.51      1:00.42 (30.91)
119 Jager, Conner    18 Fox Valley Swim-  1:00.42                   
             28.95      1:00.42 (31.47)
121 Williams, Dillo  16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:00.43                   
             29.50      1:00.43 (30.93)
121 Lee, Mun Hon     18 Team Santa Monic  1:00.43                   
             29.79      1:00.43 (30.64)
123 Brunetti, Daria  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:00.45                   
             29.17      1:00.45 (31.28)
124 Busch, Noah      16 Minnetonka Swim-  1:00.48                   
             29.24      1:00.48 (31.24)
125 Gosek, Daniel    18 Eastern Express-  1:00.54                   
             28.58      1:00.54 (31.96)
126 Ellington, Coli  14 YMCA of the Tria  1:00.57                   
             29.66      1:00.57 (30.91)
127 Seliskar, Steph  17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:00.58                   
             29.15      1:00.58 (31.43)
127 Colley, Benjami  17 Williamsburg Aqu  1:00.58                   
             28.90      1:00.58 (31.68)
127 Rafter, James    18 North Suburban A  1:00.58                   
             29.74      1:00.58 (30.84)
130 Marlow, Garin    18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.59                   
             29.63      1:00.59 (30.96)
131 Molacek, Jacob   15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:00.70                   
             29.28      1:00.70 (31.42)
132 Hamann, Michael  16 Mundelein Mustan  1:00.72                   
             29.65      1:00.72 (31.07)
133 Balogh, Brennan  14 Lincoln Select S  1:00.73                   
             29.58      1:00.73 (31.15)
134 Greenberg, Aaro  16 Edina Swim Club-  1:00.75                   
             28.92      1:00.75 (31.83)
134 Luong, Hao       18 Bernal's Gator S  1:00.75                   
             29.61      1:00.75 (31.14)
134 Quagliariello,   18 Ridley Area YMCA  1:00.75                   
             28.93      1:00.75 (31.82)
137 Mackenzie, Bret  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:00.76                   
             29.65      1:00.76 (31.11)
138 Bohn, Travis     18 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:00.77                   
             29.56      1:00.77 (31.21)
138 Wellford, Willi  18 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:00.77                   
             29.76      1:00.77 (31.01)
140 Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.84                   
             29.49      1:00.84 (31.35)
140 Dagley, James    16 Hudson Explorer-  1:00.84                   
             28.83      1:00.84 (32.01)
140 Kao, Ryan        15 La Mirada Armada  1:00.84                   
             30.16      1:00.84 (30.68)
143 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:00.85                   
             30.13      1:00.85 (30.72)
143 McKenna, Brian   17 Boys Club Of New  1:00.85                   
             28.90      1:00.85 (31.95)
145 Garnier, Jeff    17 Foothills Swim T  1:00.87                   
             29.83      1:00.87 (31.04)
146 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins  1:00.88                   
             30.13      1:00.88 (30.75)
147 Franz, William   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:00.92                   
             29.78      1:00.92 (31.14)
148 Werner, Josh     18 Waukesha Express  1:00.93                   
             29.31      1:00.93 (31.62)
149 Scott, Alec      18 Denver Swim Acad  1:00.94                   
             29.61      1:00.94 (31.33)
150 Lee, William     15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.97                   
             29.38      1:00.97 (31.59)
150 Kazokas, Willia  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:00.97                   
             29.69      1:00.97 (31.28)
152 Staley, Davis    17 Lake Erie Silver  1:01.01                   
             29.41      1:01.01 (31.60)
152 Cunningham, Rya  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:01.01                   
             29.93      1:01.01 (31.08)
154 Morey, Justin    16 Fleet Swimming-G  1:01.04                   
             29.41      1:01.04 (31.63)
155 Oh, Jun          18 Crimson Aquatics  1:01.06                   
             29.87      1:01.06 (31.19)
156 Ryckman, Jesse   17 Class Aquatics-C  1:01.10                   
             29.84      1:01.10 (31.26)
157 Wagner, Harriso  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:01.15                   
             29.09      1:01.15 (32.06)
158 Jungers, Matthe  18 Southwest Aquati  1:01.17                   
             29.46      1:01.17 (31.71)
159 Maginn, Heath    16 Kansas City Blaz  1:01.19                   
             29.86      1:01.19 (31.33)
159 Smedstad, Andre  18 Hurricane Swim C  1:01.19                   
             29.71      1:01.19 (31.48)
161 Prodoehl, Jacob  17 Lake Country Swi  1:01.21                   
             29.93      1:01.21 (31.28)
162 Mitchell, Luke   17 Mission Viejo Na  1:01.23                   
             30.05      1:01.23 (31.18)
162 Lane, Seth       17 Fox Valley Wave-  1:01.23                   
             29.42      1:01.23 (31.81)
164 Namba, Jared     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:01.24                   
             29.11      1:01.24 (32.13)
165 Palley, David    17 Terrapins Swim T  1:01.25                   
             29.32      1:01.25 (31.93)
166 Smiddy, Samuel   17 AK Sharks-FG      1:01.26                   
             29.59      1:01.26 (31.67)
167 Petersen, Nicho  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:01.27                   
             29.88      1:01.27 (31.39)
168 Osada, Koya      15 North Carolina A  1:01.28                   
             29.52      1:01.28 (31.76)
169 Renfro, Christi  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:01.29                   
             29.99      1:01.29 (31.30)
170 Sockwell, Kyle   17 Texas Gold-ST     1:01.34                   
             29.80      1:01.34 (31.54)
170 Newell, John     18 New South Swimmi  1:01.34                   
             29.99      1:01.34 (31.35)
172 Mackle, Michael  17 Rancho San Diegu  1:01.35                   
             29.95      1:01.35 (31.40)
173 Grumhaus, Peter  17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:01.38                   
             29.81      1:01.38 (31.57)
174 Grenfell, Grant  17 Tiger Aquatics-L  1:01.39                   
             29.28      1:01.39 (32.11)
175 Margritier, Mat  18 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:01.44                   
             29.42      1:01.44 (32.02)
176 Glogoza, Alexan  18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:01.47                   
             30.24      1:01.47 (31.23)
177 Powers, Paul     15 Marietta Marlins  1:01.49                   
             29.62      1:01.49 (31.87)
178 Johns, Travis    16 Waves Of Wilming  1:01.50                   
             29.75      1:01.50 (31.75)
179 Walton, Alex     15 Iowa City Eels S  1:01.53                   
             29.64      1:01.53 (31.89)
180 Lynch, Samuel    16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  1:01.57                   
             29.78      1:01.57 (31.79)
181 Maudslien, Than  16 King Aquatic Clu  1:01.63                   
             29.93      1:01.63 (31.70)
182 Rea, Ian         18 North Texas Nada  1:01.67                   
             29.84      1:01.67 (31.83)
183 Glass, William   16 City of Mobile-S  1:01.71                   
             29.26      1:01.71 (32.45)
184 Flager, Austin   16 Northridge Area-  1:01.72                   
             29.67      1:01.72 (32.05)
185 Toetz, Alexande  16 Three Rivers Aqu  1:01.73                   
             29.76      1:01.73 (31.97)
186 Condon, Shane    16 Burkwood Aquatic  1:01.75                   
             30.37      1:01.75 (31.38)
187 Riess, Patrick   16 Nu Wave Swim Clu  1:01.76                   
             30.43      1:01.76 (31.33)
187 Archambeau, Pie  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:01.76                   
             29.81      1:01.76 (31.95)
189 Baldacci, Colli  16 Una Gst-WY        1:01.82                   
             29.88      1:01.82 (31.94)
190 Walker, Ryan     17 Dallas Mustangs-  1:01.85                   
             30.05      1:01.85 (31.80)
191 Wei, Shu-tao     18 Sooner Swim Club  1:01.86                   
             29.98      1:01.86 (31.88)
191 Jones, Patrick   16 Loveland Swim Cl  1:01.86                   
             29.83      1:01.86 (32.03)
193 Quackenbush, Pa  18 Highlander Aquat  1:01.88                   
             29.73      1:01.88 (32.15)
194 Wilson, Matthew  18 City of Shrevepo  1:01.90                   
             29.54      1:01.90 (32.36)
194 Manchester, Joh  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.90                   
             30.65      1:01.90 (31.25)
196 Thai, Harrison   16 Ccy Dragons-CA    1:02.06                   
             30.17      1:02.06 (31.89)
197 Bui, Harrison    17 Houston Swim Clu  1:02.11                   
             29.75      1:02.11 (32.36)
198 Rusiewski, Denn  16 Oakland Live Y'E  1:02.16                   
             29.89      1:02.16 (32.27)
199 Hayes, Andrew    17 Livermore Aqua C  1:02.24                   
             29.99      1:02.24 (32.25)
200 Robinson, Jacob  18 Southeastern Swi  1:02.27                   
             29.27      1:02.27 (33.00)
201 McNamara, Matt   17 Oakland Live Y'E  1:02.36                   
             29.72      1:02.36 (32.64)
202 Wilkinson, Ryan  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.45                   
             30.08      1:02.45 (32.37)
203 Heymann, Andrew  18 Lake Oswego Swim  1:02.51                   
             29.89      1:02.51 (32.62)
204 Khojasteh, Kevi  17 De Anza Cupertin  1:02.55                   
             30.38      1:02.55 (32.17)
205 Hu, Philip       16 Curl Burke Swim-  1:02.57                   
             28.23      1:02.57 (34.34)
206 Morgan, David    16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:02.64                   
             30.07      1:02.64 (32.57)
207 Pollard, Luis    16 Fleet Swimming-G  1:02.65                   
             30.38      1:02.65 (32.27)
208 Stassi, Dane     18 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.90                   
             30.46      1:02.90 (32.44)
209 Hines, Tyler     18 Redbird Swim Clu  1:03.01                   
             30.51      1:03.01 (32.50)
210 Takabayashi, Ka  16 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:03.05                   
             29.60      1:03.05 (33.45)
211 Bittner, Bobby   18 Star Aquatics-NC  1:03.11                   
             30.43      1:03.11 (32.68)
212 Zito, Damon      18 Palatine Park Di  1:03.22                   
             30.34      1:03.22 (32.88)
213 Yakubovich, Max  16 Portland Aquatic  1:03.23                   
             29.67      1:03.23 (33.56)
214 Whitcomb, Danie  17 New Trier Swim C  1:03.24                   
             30.51      1:03.24 (32.73)
215 Shaw, Luke       18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:03.45                   
             30.28      1:03.45 (33.17)
216 Goss, Curtis     17 North Texas Nada  1:03.54                   
             30.34      1:03.54 (33.20)
217 Torres, Andrew   17 North Jeffco Swi  1:03.63                   
             30.70      1:03.63 (32.93)
218 Beck, Brett      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:04.11                   
             31.33      1:04.11 (32.78)
219 Hunt, Edward     18 City of Plano Sw  1:04.22                   
             31.98      1:04.22 (32.24)
 -- Shilling, Steph  17 Santa Clara Swim      DQ                    
             28.31           DQ (31.16)
 -- Stuart, Henness  16 Colorado Stars-C      DQ                    
             28.83           DQ (30.85)
 -- Magee, Ryan      18 Condors Swim Clu      DQ                    
             28.62           DQ (30.93)
 -- Risolvato, Erik  17 Unattached-OH        DFS                    
 -- Grodecki, Max    17 New Trier Swim C     DFS                    
 -- Hallowell, Etha  18 Bellevue Club Sw     DFS                    
 -- Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  378   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       331
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores           300   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  267
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              209   6. Aquazot Swim Club                 193
  7. Bolles School Sharks              163   8. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              150
  9. Pleasanton Seahawks             133.5  10. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    122
 11. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    118  12. Santa Clara Swim Club             112
 13. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club         105  14. Star Aquatics                      92
 15. Clearwater Aquatic Team            85  15. Carmel Swim Club                   85
 17. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     83  18. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        81
 19. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80  20. The Claremont Club                 79
 20. North Texas Nadadores              79  22. Dayton Raiders                   77.5
 23. Crimson Aquatics                   72  23. Denver Swim Academy                72
 25. The Woodlands Swim Team            70  26. Flint 'y' Falcons                  65
 27. Lake Oswego Swim Club              60  28. North Coast Aquatics               59
 29. Irvine Novaquatics                 57  30. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56
 31. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               55  32. La Mirada Armada                   54
 33. Stingrays                          53  34. Franco's Swimming                  51
 35. YMCA of Western North Carolina     50  35. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           50
 37. Raleigh Swimming Association       48  38. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5
 39. Verona Aquatic Club                45  40. Blue Devil Swim Club               43
 40. Rancho San Dieguito                43  40. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        43
 43. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     41  44. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          40
 45. Magnolia Aquatic Club              38  46. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       37
 47. New Trier Swim Club                34  47. Aquajets Swim Team                 34
 49. Metroplex Aquatics                 33  50. Peddie Aquatic Association         32
 51. Waukesha Express Swim Team         31  51. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      31
 53. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     29  54. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28
 54. Puma Aquatic Team                  28  56. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     27
 56. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27  58. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        26
 58. Pointe Aquatics                    26  58. Carter Center Aquatics             26
 61. Unattached                         25  61. YMCA Hub Fins                      25
 61. Longhorn Aquatics                  25  64. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 64. Lahaina Swim Club                  24  64. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24
 67. Club Wolverine                     23  67. Parkway Swim Club                  23
 67. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       23  67. Fast Lane Aquatics                 23
 67. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club       23  72. Orinda Aquatics                    22
 72. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22  72. Nashville Aquatic Club             22
 72. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22  72. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     22
 77. Lakeside Swim Team                 21  77. South West Aquatic Team            21
 77. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21  77. Ywca Flying Fish                   21
 77. Rappahannock Y Swim Team           21  77. Academy Bullets Swim Club          21
 83. Saint Andrew's Swimming            20  83. Longmont Swim Club                 20
 83. Central Iowa Aquatics              20  83. SwimStrongsville                   20
 87. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  88. Issaquah Swim Team                 19
 88. Ozaukee Aquatics                   19  88. SwimAtlanta                        19
 91. McFarland Spartan Sharks           18  91. Swim Pasadena                      18
 91. West Austin Aquatics               18  91. Quest Swimming                     18
 91. Champion Aquatic Team              18  96. Central Bucks Swim Team            17
 96. Rockwood Swim Club                 17  96. Hershey Aquatic Club               17
 96. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17 100. Foothills Swim Team                16
100. Rattler Swim Club                  16 100. Clovis Swim Club                   16
100. Team Bruin                         16 104. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15
104. Superior Stingray Swimming         15 104. Cleveland Lancer Swim Club         15
104. College Area Swim Team             15 108. T2 Aquatics                        14
108. Loveland Swim Club                 14 108. Greater Omaha Aquatics             14
108. Badger Swim Club                   14 112. Somerset Hills YMCA                13
112. Tri-city Channel Cats              13 112. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
112. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13 112. Aces Swim Club                     13
112. Virginia Gators                    13 112. New South Swimming                 13
119. St Charles Swim Team               11 119. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11
119. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11 119. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          11
119. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11 119. Counsilman Center Swim Team        11
125. Peak Swimming                      10 125. Parkland Aquatic Club              10
125. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10 128. North Jeffco Swim Team              9
128. Redlands Swim Team                  9 128. Pennsbury Aquatic Club              9
128. Neptune Swimming                    9 128. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
133. North Carolina Aquatic Club         8 133. Marin Pirates                       8
133. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8 133. Team Santa Monica                   8
133. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8 138. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7
138. North Bay Aquatics                  7 138. AK Sharks                           7
138. West Florida Lightning Aquatic      7 138. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
143. Redbird Swim Club                   6 143. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                 6
143. Cabrillo Threshers                  6 143. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6
143. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6 143. Zionsville Swim Club                6
143. Nitro Swimming                      6 143. Long Island Aquatic Club            6
143. Unattached Nova                     6 152. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5
152. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5 152. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5
152. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      5 152. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5
152. Brea Aquatics                       5 152. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club        5
152. Evergreen Swim Team                 5 160. Delmar Dolfins                      4
160. Anthem Dolphins                     4 160. Bluefish Swim Club                  4
160. Excel Aquatics                      4 160. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
165. Unattached Tera                     3 165. Bernal's Gator Swim Club            3
165. Cincinnati Marlins                  3 168. Suburban Seahawks Club              2
168. Bellevue Club Swim Team             2 168. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
168. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 168. South Bend Swim Club                2
173. Edina Swim Club                     1 173. Canyons Aquatic Club                1
173. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1 173. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1