USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/11/2011 - 19:13PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 24  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M   59.77  8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets
  Oly. Trials: T 1:03.99
  Meet Q Time:   1:05.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.63    1:02.77T  793   24  
    r:+0.75  30.59      1:02.77 (32.18)
  2 Locke, Lacey     16 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.78    1:02.83T  791   21  
    r:+0.60  30.29      1:02.83 (32.54)
  3 Stewart, Kylie   15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:03.54    1:02.85T  790   20  
    r:+0.75  30.93      1:02.85 (31.92)
  4 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  1:03.36    1:02.94T  787   19  
    r:+0.74  30.35      1:02.94 (32.59)
  5 Baker, Kathleen  14 Star Aquatics-NC  1:03.47    1:03.02T  784   18  
    r:+0.75  30.30      1:03.02 (32.72)
  6 DeLoof, Gabriel  15 Pointe Aquatics-  1:03.72    1:03.29T  774   17  
    r:+0.60  31.00      1:03.29 (32.29)
  7 Moore, Rachel    17 Crimson Aquatics  1:03.86    1:03.31T  773   16  
    r:+0.60  30.90      1:03.31 (32.41)
  8 Stenkvist, Henr  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:03.71    1:03.40   770   15  
    r:+0.69  31.01      1:03.40 (32.39)
  9 Hauber, Rowan    15 Lake Oswego Swim  1:03.93    1:04.59   728   14  
    r:+0.64  31.51      1:04.59 (33.08)
 10 Harper, Holly    17 Virginia Gators-  1:04.11    1:04.66   726   13  
    r:+0.64  30.91      1:04.66 (33.75)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Bartholomew, Co  17 Michigan Lakesho  1:04.39    1:03.25T  775   11  
    r:+0.74  30.79      1:03.25 (32.46)
 12 Karosas, Tasija  15 Saint Andrew's S  1:04.66    1:03.27T  775    9  
    r:+0.64  30.71      1:03.27 (32.56)
 13 Engel, Lindsey   15 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.64    1:03.73T  758    8  
    r:+0.68  30.79      1:03.73 (32.94)
 14 Eastin, Ella     14 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.40    1:03.78T  756    7  
    r:+0.76  31.30      1:03.78 (32.48)
 15 Alexander, Brid  15 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:04.56    1:04.25   740    6  
    r:+0.72  30.99      1:04.25 (33.26)
 16 Galyer, Daniell  15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.75    1:04.38   735    5  
    r:+0.69  31.86      1:04.38 (32.52)
 17 Bullard, Alexis  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.65    1:04.70   724    4  
    r:+0.70  31.56      1:04.70 (33.14)
 18 Chory, Margaret  16 Bernal's Gator S  1:04.77    1:04.83   720    3  
    r:+0.62  31.59      1:04.83 (33.24)
 19 Leander, Christ  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:04.60    1:04.85   719    2  
    r:+0.79  31.50      1:04.85 (33.35)
 20 Kinnear, Katie   16 Issaquah Swim Te  1:04.43    1:05.02   714    1  
    r:+0.77  31.26      1:05.02 (33.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Garcia, Taylor   14 Michigan Lakesho  1:04.98    1:03.33T  772  
    r:+0.69  30.48      1:03.33 (32.85)
 22 Apostalon, Anik  16 Duke City Aquati  1:04.81    1:03.84T  754  
    r:+0.71  30.88      1:03.84 (32.96)
 23 Carlson, Grace   15 Lake Oswego Swim  1:05.03    1:04.02   748  
    r:+0.65  31.46      1:04.02 (32.56)
 24 Vanderwel, Heid  15 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.08    1:04.35   736  
    r:+0.65  30.76      1:04.35 (33.59)
 25 Moore, Hannah    14 Raleigh Swimming  1:04.91    1:04.39   735  
    r:+0.72  31.32      1:04.39 (33.07)
 26 Patton, Michell  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:05.08    1:04.47   732  
    r:+0.64  31.49      1:04.47 (32.98)
 27 Rielly, Michele  17 Westerville Aqua  1:05.07    1:04.51   731  
    r:+0.55  31.51      1:04.51 (33.00)
 28 Ligon, Kathleen  17 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:05.09    1:04.75   723  
    r:+0.57  31.73      1:04.75 (33.02)
 29 Moroney, Megan   14 Saint Andrew's S  1:05.05    1:04.82   720  
    r:+0.67  31.58      1:04.82 (33.24)
 30 Benson, Sabrina  17 YMCA of the Tria  1:05.12    1:05.24   707  
    r:+0.72  31.15      1:05.24 (34.09)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Stafford, Nicol  16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.91                   
             31.85      1:04.91 (33.06)
 32 Yambor-Maul, Al  16 Area Tallahassee  1:05.14                   
             32.33      1:05.14 (32.81)
 33 Huff, Katherine  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:05.20                   
             31.31      1:05.20 (33.89)
 34 Moffitt, Hellen  16 Curl Burke Swim-  1:05.24                   
             31.49      1:05.24 (33.75)
 35 Dicus, Emily     18 Topeka Swim Asso  1:05.31                   
             31.83      1:05.31 (33.48)
 36 Schlobohm, Step  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:05.38                   
             31.43      1:05.38 (33.95)
 37 Crawford, Kenda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:05.46                   
             31.85      1:05.46 (33.61)
 38 Bickel, Jenna    17 Delmar Dolfins-A  1:05.48                   
             31.40      1:05.48 (34.08)
 38 Anton, Katharin  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:05.48                   
             32.24      1:05.48 (33.24)
 40 Shoults, Jacque  15 Mission Viejo Na  1:05.49                   
             32.18      1:05.49 (33.31)
 41 DeLoof, Alexand  16 Pointe Aquatics-  1:05.50                   
             31.52      1:05.50 (33.98)
 42 Turner, Karen    17 Lake Oswego Swim  1:05.51                   
             31.62      1:05.51 (33.89)
 43 Mattingly, Zoe   18 Carmel Swim Club  1:05.52                   
             31.77      1:05.52 (33.75)
 44 Amberg, Natalie  15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:05.54                   
             32.13      1:05.54 (33.41)
 45 Beale, Natalie   17 North Baltimore-  1:05.58                   
             32.35      1:05.58 (33.23)
 46 Rist, Konnor     17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.59                   
             31.50      1:05.59 (34.09)
 47 Georges, Daniel  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:05.61                   
             31.93      1:05.61 (33.68)
 48 VanderMey, Andr  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:05.63                   
             31.88      1:05.63 (33.75)
 49 Gilbert, Britta  17 Munster Swim Clu  1:05.67                   
             31.37      1:05.67 (34.30)
 50 Forrester, Patr  16 Georgia Coastal-  1:05.68                   
             32.32      1:05.68 (33.36)
 51 Labozan, Anna    17 RallySport Aquat  1:05.73                   
             31.84      1:05.73 (33.89)
 52 Cominelli, Mari  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:05.78                   
             31.81      1:05.78 (33.97)
 53 Mack, Linnea     15 Osprey Aquatics-  1:05.79                   
             31.24      1:05.79 (34.55)
 53 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           1:05.79                   
             32.51      1:05.79 (33.28)
 55 Schneider, Mimi  15 Academy Bullets-  1:05.82                   
             31.69      1:05.82 (34.13)
 56 Dong, Rochelle   15 Rancho San Diegu  1:05.89                   
             31.67      1:05.89 (34.22)
 57 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:05.90                   
             32.30      1:05.90 (33.60)
 58 Leclair, Ashley  15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.92                   
             32.49      1:05.92 (33.43)
 59 Hinkle, Mickayl  14 St Croix Swim Cl  1:05.94                   
             32.01      1:05.94 (33.93)
 60 Meyer, Abigail   15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:06.03                   
             31.65      1:06.03 (34.38)
 61 Fazio, Casey     16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:06.04                   
             32.53      1:06.04 (33.51)
 62 Cooke, Margaret  16 The Woodlands Sw  1:06.07                   
             31.83      1:06.07 (34.24)
 63 Schick, Taylor   17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:06.09                   
             31.98      1:06.09 (34.11)
 64 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  1:06.12                   
             32.66      1:06.12 (33.46)
 65 Pietila, Haley   17 Lake Country Swi  1:06.13                   
             32.00      1:06.13 (34.13)
 65 Magnuson, Hanna  15 Triton Swimming-  1:06.13                   
             32.28      1:06.13 (33.85)
 67 Lee, Danielle    17 Arizona Marlins-  1:06.14                   
             32.39      1:06.14 (33.75)
 68 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:06.15                   
             32.29      1:06.15 (33.86)
 68 Macfarlane, Zoe  16 Greater Pensacol  1:06.15                   
             32.21      1:06.15 (33.94)
 70 Martin, Hannah   17 Greensboro Swimm  1:06.20                   
             32.46      1:06.20 (33.74)
 71 Blovad, Keaton   12 Lake Oswego Swim  1:06.22                   
             31.70      1:06.22 (34.52)
 71 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T  1:06.22                   
             32.20      1:06.22 (34.02)
 73 Mertel, Nicole   17 Desert Storm Swi  1:06.25                   
             32.40      1:06.25 (33.85)
 74 Ware, Lydia      15 YMCA of Florida'  1:06.26                   
             32.33      1:06.26 (33.93)
 75 Reierson, Sarah  17 Superior Stingra  1:06.27                   
             32.49      1:06.27 (33.78)
 76 Angell, Hannah   16 Kansas City Blaz  1:06.28                   
             32.40      1:06.28 (33.88)
 77 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  1:06.33                   
             32.48      1:06.33 (33.85)
 78 Newton, Devin    14 Irvine Novaquati  1:06.40                   
             32.97      1:06.40 (33.43)
 78 Wolfgramm, Amel  15 Race Swami-UT     1:06.40                   
             32.43      1:06.40 (33.97)
 78 Dudzinski, Brit  17 Upper St Clair S  1:06.40                   
             31.56      1:06.40 (34.84)
 81 Barcellona, Jen  15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:06.46                   
             32.40      1:06.46 (34.06)
 82 Hayes, Nina      15 Livermore Aqua C  1:06.48                   
             31.98      1:06.48 (34.50)
 83 Hoch, Madeline   16 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:06.52                   
             32.21      1:06.52 (34.31)
 84 McHugh, Cameron  15 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:06.54                   
             32.52      1:06.54 (34.02)
 85 Eckhart, Kathry  17 Fleet Swimming-G  1:06.55                   
             32.28      1:06.55 (34.27)
 85 Marrkand, Jenni  15 Patriot Swim Clu  1:06.55                   
             32.31      1:06.55 (34.24)
 87 Edsall, Kali     15 Carter Center Aq  1:06.56                   
             32.18      1:06.56 (34.38)
 87 Bratton, Lisa    15 Tri-city Channel  1:06.56                   
             32.79      1:06.56 (33.77)
 89 Sarazen, Kyra    14 Exeter Swim Team  1:06.57                   
             31.83      1:06.57 (34.74)
 90 DeLoof, Catheri  14 Pointe Aquatics-  1:06.59                   
             32.64      1:06.59 (33.95)
 90 Rabold, Camey    17 Westerville Aqua  1:06.59                   
             32.51      1:06.59 (34.08)
 90 Jongekrijg, Ann  17 Liquid Lightning  1:06.59                   
             32.02      1:06.59 (34.57)
 93 Chappell, Spenc  18 Northridge Area-  1:06.62                   
             31.56      1:06.62 (35.06)
 94 Kawaguchi, Mega  15 WhiteWater Aquat  1:06.65                   
             32.39      1:06.65 (34.26)
 95 McCarroll, Mega  18 Tualatin Hills S  1:06.66                   
             32.26      1:06.66 (34.40)
 96 Wood, Marisa     16 Edina Swim Club-  1:06.67                   
             32.59      1:06.67 (34.08)
 97 Church, Lauren   17 Empire Swimming-  1:06.69                   
             31.77      1:06.69 (34.92)
 98 Varisco, Madiso  15 First Colony Swi  1:06.70                   
             31.99      1:06.70 (34.71)
 98 Merritt, Heathe  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.70                   
             33.10      1:06.70 (33.60)
100 Jones, Kate      17 Lake Country Swi  1:06.71                   
             31.69      1:06.71 (35.02)
101 Madsen, Devin    16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:06.74                   
             32.58      1:06.74 (34.16)
102 House, Hanna     15 Una Csc-IN        1:06.75                   
             31.56      1:06.75 (35.19)
102 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:06.75                   
             32.25      1:06.75 (34.50)
104 Weiss, Hannah    15 Una King-PN       1:06.76                   
             32.31      1:06.76 (34.45)
105 Schurig, Sammie  16 Topeka Swim Asso  1:06.77                   
             32.41      1:06.77 (34.36)
106 Gruber, Margare  15 Pine Richland Aq  1:06.83                   
             32.50      1:06.83 (34.33)
106 Ainsworth, Kris  16 King Aquatic Clu  1:06.83                   
             32.51      1:06.83 (34.32)
108 Cefal, Michelle  15 Tualatin Hills S  1:06.84                   
             32.44      1:06.84 (34.40)
109 Grainger, Anna   17 Nashville Aquati  1:06.87                   
             32.72      1:06.87 (34.15)
109 James, Samantha  18 New Trier Swim C  1:06.87                   
             31.94      1:06.87 (34.93)
111 Sudarma, Tiffan  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:06.88                   
             32.01      1:06.88 (34.87)
112 Martin, Hannah   16 Chattahoochee Go  1:06.91                   
             32.85      1:06.91 (34.06)
112 Hashbarger, Sam  15 Metroplex Aquati  1:06.91                   
             32.76      1:06.91 (34.15)
114 Spinazzola, Bia  16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:06.93                   
             32.80      1:06.93 (34.13)
115 Warhol, Maryeli  15 Coast Guard Blue  1:06.98                   
             32.66      1:06.98 (34.32)
115 Emery, Nicole    15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.98                   
             32.20      1:06.98 (34.78)
117 Mykkanen, Court  13 Irvine Novaquati  1:07.02                   
             32.90      1:07.02 (34.12)
118 Ariza-Balter, M  16 Foothills Swim T  1:07.03                   
             32.60      1:07.03 (34.43)
119 Sullins, Allie   17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:07.06                   
             31.74      1:07.06 (35.32)
119 Chintanaphol, M  16 Nashville Aquati  1:07.06                   
             32.62      1:07.06 (34.44)
121 Grover, Kaitlin  15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:07.09                   
             32.79      1:07.09 (34.30)
122 Demonte, Anna    16 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.17                   
             32.77      1:07.17 (34.40)
123 Ruiz, Lindsay    16 California Capit  1:07.19                   
             32.32      1:07.19 (34.87)
124 Greene, Eva      17 Machine Aquatics  1:07.21                   
             32.24      1:07.21 (34.97)
125 Hanson, Mary     18 Una Scor-CC/Cal   1:07.22                   
             32.41      1:07.22 (34.81)
126 Postoll, Meliss  16 Stingrays-GA      1:07.23                   
             33.38      1:07.23 (33.85)
126 Bishop, Gabriel  17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:07.23                   
             32.61      1:07.23 (34.62)
128 Launer, Emily    17 Kishwaukee YMCA-  1:07.28                   
             33.09      1:07.28 (34.19)
129 Foreman, Shanno  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.31                   
             32.40      1:07.31 (34.91)
130 Wang, Shirley    17 City of Plano Sw  1:07.36                   
             32.62      1:07.36 (34.74)
131 Tang, Lily       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:07.40                   
             32.49      1:07.40 (34.91)
131 Ochsner, Kelsey  15 Gillette Swim Te  1:07.40                   
             32.72      1:07.40 (34.68)
131 Low, Cheyenne    15 Orange County Wa  1:07.40                   
             32.70      1:07.40 (34.70)
134 Katter, Heidi    14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:07.42                   
             32.62      1:07.42 (34.80)
135 Campbell, Julia  16 Duneland Swim Cl  1:07.43                   
             32.99      1:07.43 (34.44)
136 Meyer, Charlott  16 Rockville Montgo  1:07.46                   
             32.60      1:07.46 (34.86)
137 Isleta, Chloe K  13 Una Scsc-PC       1:07.48                   
             32.92      1:07.48 (34.56)
138 Olson, Loree     16 California Capit  1:07.51                   
             32.98      1:07.51 (34.53)
139 Damian, Lauren   18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:07.53                   
             32.33      1:07.53 (35.20)
139 Wu, Joanna       17 King Aquatic Clu  1:07.53                   
             32.03      1:07.53 (35.50)
139 Preston, Haley   17 Class Aquatics-C  1:07.53                   
             32.77      1:07.53 (34.76)
142 Szczupakiewicz,  17 Southwest Aquati  1:07.54                   
             32.46      1:07.54 (35.08)
142 Gibson, Lyndsie  17 North Texas Nada  1:07.54                   
             32.47      1:07.54 (35.07)
144 Tamblyn, Anne    17 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.57                   
             32.64      1:07.57 (34.93)
145 Smith, Alexandr  16 Dallas Mustangs-  1:07.58                   
             33.09      1:07.58 (34.49)
146 Wilson, Makenna  15 Una Tops-CO       1:07.62                   
             32.98      1:07.62 (34.64)
147 Patterson, Caro  18 RallySport Aquat  1:07.63                   
             32.82      1:07.63 (34.81)
148 Pulido, Elizabe  15 Santa Maria Swim  1:07.66                   
             32.95      1:07.66 (34.71)
148 Sims, Gabrielle  15 Express Swim Tea  1:07.66                   
             32.54      1:07.66 (35.12)
150 Amr, Amani       17 Spokane Area Swi  1:07.85                   
             32.41      1:07.85 (35.44)
151 Ranzau, Emily    16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:07.86                   
             32.70      1:07.86 (35.16)
151 Galyer, Alex     13 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:07.86                   
             33.34      1:07.86 (34.52)
153 Sheridan, Maria  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.93                   
             32.17      1:07.93 (35.76)
154 Wyke, Emma       16 Donner Swim Club  1:07.94                   
             32.63      1:07.94 (35.31)
155 Bryant, Carolin  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.95                   
             33.24      1:07.95 (34.71)
156 Peschke, Ariana  17 Class Aquatics-C  1:08.15                   
             32.73      1:08.15 (35.42)
157 Anderson, Julia  17 Fort Worth Area-  1:08.17                   
             33.52      1:08.17 (34.65)
158 Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:08.21                   
             33.14      1:08.21 (35.07)
159 Schaedler, Shay  17 Colorado Stars-C  1:08.43                   
             32.57      1:08.43 (35.86)
160 James, Sarah     16 Colorado Springs  1:08.49                   
             33.14      1:08.49 (35.35)
161 Suek, Ellen      16 Team Foxjet-MN    1:08.51                   
             33.22      1:08.51 (35.29)
162 Soapes, Kandes   14 Bolles School Sh  1:08.57                   
             32.36      1:08.57 (36.21)
163 Barrett, Amanda  18 Cottonwood Heigh  1:08.71                   
             33.80      1:08.71 (34.91)
164 Worrell, Kelsi   17 Jersey Storm Swi  1:08.73                   
             33.11      1:08.73 (35.62)
165 Chamberlain, Cl  18 Shorewood Swim C  1:08.75                   
             33.93      1:08.75 (34.82)
166 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  1:08.84                   
             33.68      1:08.84 (35.16)
167 Lohman, Sarah    18 Swac Swim Team-I  1:08.85                   
             32.62      1:08.85 (36.23)
168 Paulson, Emma    16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:08.89                   
             33.12      1:08.89 (35.77)
169 Tran, Breanna    15 Orange County Wa  1:08.99                   
             32.90      1:08.99 (36.09)
170 Rhodes, Lauren   15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:09.00                   
             33.54      1:09.00 (35.46)
171 Zebley, Morgan   17 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.05                   
             33.45      1:09.05 (35.60)
172 Korst, Caroline  16 Frisco Aquatics-  1:09.10                   
             33.62      1:09.10 (35.48)
173 Sun, Angela      16 Asphalt Green Un  1:09.19                   
             33.34      1:09.19 (35.85)
174 Cox, Madisyn     16 Lubbock Swim Clu  1:09.22                   
             33.27      1:09.22 (35.95)
175 Elliott, Erika   17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:09.27                   
             32.71      1:09.27 (36.56)
176 Lips, Hannah     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:09.50                   
             33.67      1:09.50 (35.83)
177 Hofstadter, Mar  16 Orange County Wa  1:09.70                   
             33.61      1:09.70 (36.09)
178 Cheung, Hilvy    16 Mission San Jose  1:09.81                   
             33.55      1:09.81 (36.26)
179 Molden, Haley    17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:09.91                   
             33.97      1:09.91 (35.94)
180 Hazle, Madeline  16 Blue Tide Aquati  1:10.08                   
             33.90      1:10.08 (36.18)
181 Grim, Kayla      18 Parkland Aquatic  1:10.10                   
             34.25      1:10.10 (35.85)
182 Koucheki, Sarah  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:10.41                   
             33.40      1:10.41 (37.01)
183 Pham, Anh Chi    18 Pacific Swim-SI   1:10.42                   
             33.70      1:10.42 (36.72)
 -- Cooper, Caitlin  15 Dynamo Swim Club      DQ                    
             32.51           DQ (35.56)
 -- Marks, Deanna    18 City of Plano Sw      DQ                    
             33.00           DQ (35.07)
 -- Wyer, Isabel     15 Minnetonka Swim-      DQ                    
             33.56           DQ (34.75)
 -- Baxley, Rebecca  16 Neptune Swimming      DQ                    
             31.81           DQ (33.86)
 -- Clark, Casey     18 Premier Aquatics      DQ                    
             32.81           DQ (34.32)
 -- White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS                    
 -- Britt, Chelsea   16 Team Fla-FG          DFS                    
 -- Cooke, Sidney    16 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS                    
 -- Davis, Lauren    18 Nitro Swimming-S     DFS                    
 -- Cheripka, Alici  17 Qdd Swim Team-VA      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  376   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       331
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores           293   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  252
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              209   6. Aquazot Swim Club                 193
  7. Bolles School Sharks              163   8. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              150
  9. Pleasanton Seahawks             133.5  10. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    122
 11. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    118  12. Santa Clara Swim Club             112
 13. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club         105  14. Star Aquatics                      92
 15. Clearwater Aquatic Team            85  15. Carmel Swim Club                   85
 17. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     83  18. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        81
 19. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80  20. The Claremont Club                 79
 21. Dayton Raiders                   77.5  22. Crimson Aquatics                   72
 23. Denver Swim Academy                71  24. The Woodlands Swim Team            70
 25. Flint 'y' Falcons                  65  26. Lake Oswego Swim Club              60
 27. North Texas Nadadores              59  27. North Coast Aquatics               59
 29. Irvine Novaquatics                 57  30. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56
 31. La Mirada Armada                   54  32. Stingrays                          53
 33. Franco's Swimming                  51  34. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           50
 34. YMCA of Western North Carolina     50  36. Raleigh Swimming Association       48
 37. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5  38. Verona Aquatic Club                45
 39. Blue Devil Swim Club               43  39. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        43
 41. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          40  42. Magnolia Aquatic Club              38
 43. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     33  43. Metroplex Aquatics                 33
 45. Rancho San Dieguito                32  45. Peddie Aquatic Association         32
 47. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      31  47. Waukesha Express Swim Team         31
 47. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               31  50. Aquajets Swim Team                 30
 51. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     29  52. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28
 52. Puma Aquatic Team                  28  54. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27
 54. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     27  56. Pointe Aquatics                    26
 56. Carter Center Aquatics             26  56. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        26
 59. Longhorn Aquatics                  25  59. YMCA Hub Fins                      25
 59. Unattached                         25  62. Lahaina Swim Club                  24
 62. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  62. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 65. Club Wolverine                     23  65. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       23
 65. Parkway Swim Club                  23  68. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22
 68. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22  68. Orinda Aquatics                    22
 68. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     22  68. Nashville Aquatic Club             22
 73. Lakeside Swim Team                 21  73. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 73. Ywca Flying Fish                   21  73. South West Aquatic Team            21
 77. Saint Andrew's Swimming            20  77. Central Iowa Aquatics              20
 77. SwimStrongsville                   20  77. Longmont Swim Club                 20
 81. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  82. Issaquah Swim Team                 19
 82. SwimAtlanta                        19  82. Ozaukee Aquatics                   19
 85. Swim Pasadena                      18  85. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18
 85. Champion Aquatic Team              18  85. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 85. New Trier Swim Club                18  85. Quest Swimming                     18
 85. West Austin Aquatics               18  92. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 92. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17  92. Central Bucks Swim Team            17
 92. Hershey Aquatic Club               17  92. Rockwood Swim Club                 17
 97. Clovis Swim Club                   16  97. Foothills Swim Team                16
 97. Team Bruin                         16  97. Rattler Swim Club                  16
101. Superior Stingray Swimming         15 101. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15
101. Cleveland Lancer Swim Club         15 101. College Area Swim Team             15
105. Loveland Swim Club                 14 105. Badger Swim Club                   14
105. T2 Aquatics                        14 108. Tri-city Channel Cats              13
108. Virginia Gators                    13 108. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
108. New South Swimming                 13 108. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13
108. Somerset Hills YMCA                13 114. Counsilman Center Swim Team        11
114. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11 114. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11
114. St Charles Swim Team               11 114. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          11
114. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11 120. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10
120. Peak Swimming                      10 120. Parkland Aquatic Club              10
123. North Jeffco Swim Team              9 123. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
123. Redlands Swim Team                  9 123. Neptune Swimming                    9
127. North Carolina Aquatic Club         8 127. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8
127. Team Santa Monica                   8 127. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
127. Marin Pirates                       8 132. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7
132. North Bay Aquatics                  7 132. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
132. West Florida Lightning Aquatic      7 132. AK Sharks                           7
137. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6 137. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6
137. Nitro Swimming                      6 137. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6
137. Long Island Aquatic Club            6 137. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                 6
137. Cabrillo Threshers                  6 137. Zionsville Swim Club                6
137. Unattached Nova                     6 137. Redbird Swim Club                   6
147. Evergreen Swim Team                 5 147. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5
147. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 147. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5
147. Brea Aquatics                       5 147. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      5
147. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5 154. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
154. Anthem Dolphins                     4 154. Bluefish Swim Club                  4
154. Excel Aquatics                      4 154. Delmar Dolfins                      4
159. Unattached Tera                     3 159. Bernal's Gator Swim Club            3
159. Cincinnati Marlins                  3 162. Bellevue Club Swim Team             2
162. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 162. Suburban Seahawks Club              2
162. South Bend Swim Club                2 162. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
167. Edina Swim Club                     1 167. Canyons Aquatic Club                1
167. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1 167. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1